Global Ranks for Ninja<33


Points (29211 total)

1113. with 6961 points

Team Rank

545. with 47 points

Rank

543. with 36 points


Points (past 365 days)

5037. with 1035 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-04-13 20:59: GlassBox 2 (02:53)

291 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-09-03 13:34: RUS Moderate: NiggoDrag (01:12:34)
2022-09-03 12:19: RUS Moderate: [SI] SELEN (09:51)
2022-09-03 10:54: RUS Brutal: SkyLand (40:39)
2022-09-03 00:46: GER Brutal: Stoned. 2 (13:38)
2022-09-02 23:53: GER Brutal: Nucl (01:07:38)
2022-09-02 19:49: RUS Brutal: Aim 10.0 (34:22)
2022-09-02 17:15: RUS Race: run_linkin_park (02:23)
2022-09-02 14:59: RUS Novice: For Idiots 2 (07:04)
2022-09-02 14:30: POL Solo: Vesper (06:41)
2022-09-02 00:06: GER Solo: Rollercoaster (02:31)

Favorite Partners

1. Gridwyn: 35 ranks
2. Noctua: 16 ranks
3. RedFight: 10 ranks
4. milk: 7 ranks
4. Ninjed: 7 ranks
6. brainless tee: 6 ranks
6. [D] Ninja<33: 6 ranks
8. Novo: 5 ranks
9. Deeper: 4 ranks
9. Hindu: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(67/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

19008. with 211 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lighthouse51244.04:3312022-03-07 14:16
Bullets33156.05:1812022-05-08 23:51
Goo!41697.6129.11:5712015-08-18 17:40
Hoo!42241.04:3142015-08-21 11:10
Kobra44852.6651.20:3422014-06-21 15:47
Kobra 232434.7252.18:1132014-06-01 10:18
Kobra 4411530.31:0312015-08-03 08:30
Planet Mars4326.1409.18:5712014-07-20 19:38
Planet Venus5134.380.30:4922014-07-20 21:08
Tiny Tandem31382.4670.06:1322014-06-10 07:21
Ice Water31996.04:3322022-06-08 19:15
(wasntme)4106.158.05:4322016-08-13 21:34
4Nubs111807.04:3812022-02-18 10:25
[School] Hammer2531.1463.04:4412014-06-21 15:56
[School] Hook2326.879.03:5812014-05-17 11:57
Absurd 133020.07:5312014-06-12 18:12
Absurd 23879.2714.07:0222014-06-21 11:24
Absurd 3516.34.03:2642014-06-26 12:56
Absurd 442621.7305.15:5632014-10-12 19:14
Absurd 53298.996.07:1622015-01-14 12:45
Basics12447.04:0222014-06-16 10:58
Batman3273.697.03:0322014-05-17 12:04
BlueChaos42084.05:4012022-05-07 20:52
Chicken Pie22264.03:4712014-06-16 11:13
Chicken Pie 25816.13:5122016-09-23 10:17
Cool48565.06:4512017-09-03 10:28
Dry Lagoon554.127.09:4332014-07-15 17:52
Fluff3461.03:5212014-06-16 11:02
For Idiots 125646.07:5712014-06-21 11:37
For Idiots 222634.07:0412022-09-02 14:59
GeRollA32374.13:3312014-07-23 17:05
GlassBox3410.1293.03:0612014-06-05 11:01
GlassBox 22107.235.02:2822014-04-13 20:59
GlassBox 322588.03:3012014-08-03 11:53
GlassBox 4214054.05:0212014-08-08 21:43
GlassBox 734411.04:4312014-07-08 18:38
GlassBox 85156.463.03:5312014-07-11 15:21
Gold Mine19215.02:1532015-07-23 11:04
Homesick52048.07:2912021-03-06 23:16
Hulk43060.06:3412014-06-16 11:33
Island Rush342.81.05:2622014-07-10 17:35
It's Easy29127.06:0922015-09-20 10:20
Jungle Camp5936.14:0212018-05-09 23:15
Just2Easy122973.05:2422015-08-19 09:32
Kindergarten583.192.18:1622014-05-11 20:24
LearnToPlay252513.17:5812022-08-16 16:48
Light Grey3491.2694.17:4112014-07-16 16:50
Lowcore22978.02:5432014-06-09 17:23
Maui Wowie 244920.05:0622017-08-01 20:10
Multeasymap515235.11:2312022-01-29 22:24
Pados 11418.2060.06:3612014-06-21 15:25
Pados 23285.14:1212014-06-10 09:40
Planet Mercury41023.3319.11:4212015-09-13 11:33
Sopella320.41.03:3362014-05-09 18:49
Sorrow33015.05:2612014-07-27 16:03
StepByStep117407.04:1012015-12-09 15:40
Threll3125.376.10:3012014-10-11 13:08
Top 121859.10139.07:1122014-06-06 19:01
Vizur43749.09:2612015-08-21 11:51
Water Lily21004.4066.02:3612015-08-16 10:22
Koule 144400.09:0012022-08-25 23:26
Koule 511345.08:2312016-05-07 11:57
Shadow52148.18:3612016-07-14 10:18
Skillz 13334.08:2712014-06-07 18:12
Skillz 234745.12:0712015-09-20 11:09
Skillz 33247.09:2712022-09-01 23:59
Skillz 442476.19:0312014-05-26 16:13
MapPtsFinishers
Give u the Moon322648
Tutorial1164783
SeMang 2527444
Beyond Light528623
SeMang 1527998
Sketch551825
Camouflage347644
Cartoon437108
Icebreaker423255
Introduction241307
Kobra 3432090
Little Forest512943
4Beginners1100894
Banta317621
benrace319205
Beyond Dreams252730
Blue Sapphire521562
CandyLand152603
Careless515192
Cuboid330571
Dark Moon333165
Decipher525378
Deino430834
DetrimentalFactor415562
Diamond Mine422348
Easy 1232749
Empire Desp534046
Eventide333825
Fiji530479
Firewatch333767
Future_Race520710
Geneque431763
Glade326848
GlassBox 5218741
GlassBox 6220271
GreenAde218700
Halloween Night234990
Harvest441275
Houll330208
Inure348765
Iris445462
IronMan317473
Kaylite424891
Lavender Forest537371
Linear247052
Lonely323031
Looney422547
MagiK512593
Maui Wowie429784
Moonlight334467
newbee251035
Orion527686
Ovell323437
Pados 3322901
Petrified319119
Pounamu330669
Pounamu 2431590
Psyll320698
Seagulls526061
Seasons154130
Senani518764
Sincera442133
Sincera 2541494
Spüli323233
Sunlight337292
Sunny Side Up3155030
Take it noobly230165
Tangerine142688
TeeWorld331379
Thor329178
Top 3317237
Tsunami163060
Undrag2315797
WTF428190
Xolla513826
ZeroX243583
Epix473327
Killa 3518500
Koule 2216576
Koule 3218696
Koule 4513005
Koule 7415471
Skillz 5410594
Skillz 659669
Teleport320711
xyz_ddrace2329729
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(115/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

2767. with 1245 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just Every Fly7257.1042.20:5012022-05-09 00:52
Tobi72104.17:3512022-05-08 23:43
Afternoon13229.627.26:4112015-08-04 09:41
Baby Aim 1.0131350.14:4562016-05-20 17:15
Climax1573.141.22:3012018-05-26 15:14
Cup of Tee71598.4443.12:0232015-08-08 22:55
Earthborn1198.201.07:1522015-01-02 12:05
Forgotten Lands15283.14:5712018-05-28 21:47
garden131673.08:4412021-03-19 18:57
Hookthrough71525.3685.05:1022014-12-25 13:46
HookThrough311157.297.02:3392015-10-29 19:22
Justix91890.3304.20:1112022-05-09 00:14
Monster13650.756.06:4532015-09-19 12:19
Noo!92168.18:0222018-05-31 10:22
Noovice!7192.583.21:4912016-05-15 21:23
Outbreak771.159.08:4722015-07-31 08:58
Sundara15372.926.31:2412018-06-07 14:44
Tropica9921.23:0012018-05-18 18:45
Wonderland151225.1766.13:5522016-04-17 12:41
Spooky11157.36:1412022-06-09 22:47
High Five9157.656.24:1512015-07-06 13:28
[SI] AVADA93148.10:3412014-05-29 18:58
[SI] DANICA11150.649.11:5912014-05-29 18:47
[SI] SELEN11367.09:5112022-09-03 12:19
[SI] VIADANTE11816.08:2612015-08-13 19:47
[SI] YELLOW9378.2164.07:5912014-07-03 14:13
a_simple_run9657.2044.02:4422014-07-25 20:15
Aftermath1383.206.15:4412014-06-10 17:39
Baby Aim 2.01547.79.08:5862015-09-23 21:03
Baby Aim 3.01548.96.11:5652018-05-15 23:58
Boo!13116.304.14:3422015-06-28 12:24
Bootcamp #211793.29:4712022-08-29 16:16
Cavings I9337.12:1512014-06-06 21:47
Clarity72463.08:3012017-08-03 15:37
Coffee I732.67.06:4342014-04-19 17:04
Coffee II7378.1214.09:0112014-08-01 17:11
Conscientious13100.192.11:5322015-11-21 20:13
Crimson Woods7778.04:3012018-05-08 19:20
Cross13632.52:4412015-01-04 20:23
Cry9121.03:5412014-04-27 15:56
Daunell11128.29:1412022-05-02 17:42
DeathHook11833.1448.10:2522015-07-09 20:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131547.23:2312019-06-20 18:05
Easy Edge13361.691.09:2122014-05-17 11:35
Easy Hook11536.06:2212014-05-11 18:53
Empty15139.479.41:2522015-09-12 20:59
Entei13555.12:3712019-02-26 00:38
Etna_19149.268.07:2712015-08-13 19:36
FastRun91719.12:2912014-04-14 14:27
faye797.266.15:2212014-06-09 18:12
Freeze Jungle13180.506.22:5112014-05-24 18:57
Galaxy Story1180.05:0912014-06-27 17:21
Galaxy Turn7128.317.09:4712014-08-06 12:27
Gibson13607.2357.72:3912014-12-13 18:12
Green Race9181.08:5812021-08-02 23:29
Heaven9282.1491.21:1512014-06-14 15:26
Holiday Adventure1381.170.17:3722014-06-02 16:18
Hyper11384.09:1812019-07-14 09:09
Intense 1.07398.1240.08:3432014-06-04 16:14
Intense 2.011123.394.14:3432015-07-08 08:55
KeeZ131010.29:1812014-12-29 18:42
Kopell7224.749.12:1622014-05-18 11:41
Limitation11906.30:2412014-04-14 15:07
luminati157327.09:4912022-02-06 23:04
lumine15782.1280.02:5242019-07-27 19:22
Lygerastia9370.23:5512021-03-19 21:39
Maranko15109.310.09:3812014-06-21 20:53
Mario_reloaded13110.433.37:4012014-07-12 16:14
MonkeyDream 3131445.40:4112017-08-01 23:13
Motherlode13166.20:1212018-06-07 19:10
nameless map1360.115.10:2012014-07-10 13:55
New Era13511.22:0612015-08-13 16:57
Next Grey9134.271.09:3832015-08-01 17:28
NiggoDrag131480.72:3412022-09-03 13:34
NightSky1121.39.10:2122018-06-08 22:03
NightSky2111104.14:4312018-05-24 12:25
One Way11547.19:2912014-06-28 12:05
P2Z_Crungle958.156.09:1912014-06-04 15:21
Past1398.17:1712022-03-06 12:32
Peaceful Jungle923.42.11:2912014-06-16 18:39
Peaceful Jungle 213233.22:2012021-06-10 11:44
Piranha9376.1460.28:4712014-04-20 20:50
Pisull767.09:1512021-02-27 13:58
Plan B11409.20:1112018-06-13 21:44
Pogchy131147.30:4012022-05-06 22:29
PreciousDream11425.14:3012014-07-01 11:28
Primeval Forest15461.18:3112021-07-18 19:55
Redemption1186.318.45:0112015-08-04 10:36
Request9435.1196.13:2312014-06-27 17:53
Resoren11545.31:5812015-08-14 12:07
Rivendell11370.22:2212022-08-29 15:43
Short11259.742.01:3112014-05-17 19:19
Short211156.1032.02:0012014-05-17 19:40
Silk Touch131808.26:1612019-06-06 20:15
Simple World963.162.23:3912014-06-07 20:41
Simple World 29184.401.36:0222014-07-06 21:13
Simple World 311566.25:4412014-12-29 13:16
SimplePlay5134.433.01:1312014-05-13 13:05
SimplePlay 2593.273.01:2532014-05-15 12:51
SimplePlay 3592.206.01:0622014-05-21 17:11
Slow Santa11418.35:4712015-08-25 14:06
SomewhereDistant9192.567.08:5712014-05-03 21:25
SpongeBob 39154.473.13:5622014-05-10 10:21
Spoon11577.06:0712022-01-29 22:11
SunDay9747.27:3522014-07-25 12:04
Swoosh13101.329.40:3412014-07-12 17:06
Top 21144.95.11:0212014-05-10 20:16
Try Again9816.13:1512022-08-31 15:40
Tube15138.268.22:5322014-05-31 13:06
Vizur 27539.500.07:1522015-07-21 11:32
WEEDS11147.474.12:3612014-06-16 21:22
Yeyou 21539.74.07:2712022-05-02 19:55
Yeyou 315395.17:2822021-10-24 23:15
Yun Gu15425.938.10:0922019-07-20 14:15
Zoroark111384.17:4712022-08-31 23:35
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78569
DaoYu Night134340
Rotate91885
DaoYu96128
oco132327
Castle Mario132955
DayDrive77196
Dizzy712074
Everlast131322
Fall & Rise151414
Hookthrough 2117415
Imposand134274
Intothenight153498
Jvice98069
Kalimba13639
Limitless152167
Magnitude116379
Mirage713911
MonkeyDream720035
MonkeyDream 299180
MysteryCompound151468
Neverwhere153111
Pharice97797
Planet Jupiter79277
PurpleHeaven15439
Red Avenue133811
Sandland94116
Slime79413
Sunny Land916043
Sunreal113137
The Trip114148
Tricktee152676
Xabier112217
3Play132096
Cleopatra131842
LazeAround152232
LazeAround2111619
Weapons74601
#wontfix13971
0 to 100132189
2 easy for u93467
4 NoooBs711800
[SI] INSTINCT95319
[SI] KABOO93923
[SI] LAVITA93775
[SI] NEVERLAND112055
acan15868
Aequilibrium151544
Against the Current116377
AK131137
alternative13519
Awayst710388
BackToBasics151489
BackToBasics2132190
Bob98018
Bootcamp #1131331
Bornrif11805
Brony113051
Brown132545
Bubbles131137
Canyang152359
Captain America92917
Casa der Merde152560
Castle91941
Castle Lemongrab113455
Caution111211
Challenge131553
Chevtzo134169
Circle131480
Construction I151617
Crystal Maze133413
CYO57373
DarkRoad15502
Dawn To Dusk151610
Day One15508
Day Three13450
Day Two15364
Dead152074
Death Sentence 2151813
Depressed154343
Depressed II152852
Doable111685
Dubush133814
Dummy 2111057
Dusty Road151178
Elitissimo151032
Emerald132120
Eternal132246
Eternal 2151680
Excast112118
Excast 2151501
Excast 313910
Excast 4131580
Excast 5151226
Exit96430
FaCe131439
Felian151242
Fender13979
FindTheFreeze91305
Firedelay15794
Fishbone13736
Fluff 213757
Fried15418
FWYS Key 1131970
Glitchhold115297
Golden111556
Grace111111
GuggPaloczi132519
Guhimbarwa15344
HeartOfMoon132367
Hell 2132966
HellGate 3.594046
HellGate X131337
Herbstzeitlose131207
Hollow94181
Hollow 276939
Hubbel131235
Humpalumpa 113608
Humpalumpa 2131670
HURT152227
Hyper 2113378
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213688
idk115071
JP712289
Jumanji151692
Just HookThrough93362
Kero-Gores8114411
Kiko132899
Let's Fail!152398
Level11884
Little Adventure92548
mainstream94012
MapleSyrup15858
MiddleFinger96488
Midnight151397
Minimum133192
minion15492
Moon Roar133496
moondrag113619
MoonPie11594
Mount99648
moyu713520
Neon 1132290
NightSky3114604
NightSky4136193
No Merci131019
Not Adrenaline 4111377
Nujabes112791
Olymp117896
Optimum15827
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112493
P2Z_Island131809
P2Z_Soar117080
Patchwork151536
Pharice 2117439
piViq113233
Pizza134899
Plan A111562
Plan C112002
Plue93812
Pranki133714
Purple Panic 3115768
Purple Panic 4119109
PurpleViolence11776
Push him111931
Push Them114332
Pyramids134150
Qianye152644
Rainbow Sunrise131285
Rapture131620
Ray - 213587
Rayquaza132070
rizek714273
Run Free111676
Sabell13926
Sacred Source13931
Seduction151138
sense13564
Short Flight132333
SimplePlay 4115540
SkiLLz114588
Sky Stone13641
Snow Problem115483
Snowy Mountain133870
Soft151538
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111062
Sounds111235
Squidgy11684
Stargazing96879
SunDay 2151345
SunDay 3151843
Sunrice151005
Temple of Doom151578
Tetris13716
The Beginning94462
The Bunker113961
The East Desert115213
The Problem132562
The Shire99538
The Swamp151365
tihid114632
Tiji154135
Time Shop15802
Toadsquad111446
Topsy Turvy13862
TowerOfDesperation131748
Tunak Tunak Tun151048
Twix94206
Underwater15718
UpNDown Coop92735
Wrong Forest111500
Yeyou 1153888
Yeyou 4152395
Zaiross-Gores75582
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(86/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

667. with 1806 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Freezeless18116.187.48:3812022-02-19 23:44
Aim 10.027193.273.30:4522018-05-22 12:58
Aim 9.027201.44:0612018-06-05 15:29
Caldera21526.84:0712018-06-02 01:49
Increase30146.89:5912019-06-19 23:50
Just Ragequit24585.91:1212016-07-28 12:58
Milthrid Core27135.199.26:5912016-05-08 21:22
Naufrage21371.1352.49:0812014-06-29 16:24
Naufrage 2241038.61:5622015-08-19 19:23
Nostalgia21222.369.20:0022018-05-15 13:48
Potty21164.51:2912022-06-09 17:31
Rogue World18136.236.34:1212019-06-25 23:14
Sand Dune2459.92.14:0232015-09-14 18:23
Stoned. 218163.13:3812022-09-03 00:46
Supernova1850.84.09:4632015-08-12 17:27
The Fusion2715.23.14:0212018-05-15 12:41
Adrenaline2748.58:1412021-03-11 22:49
Blue Drag2152.100.22:2112019-06-17 18:17
Flying in the Sky1870.151.16:0232014-06-18 19:35
Generica27219.46:0012021-07-10 21:22
Stronghold184843.27:0112019-02-05 20:47
Aim 11.027632.94:5512019-02-10 17:45
Aim 2.024161.502.51:1212016-05-14 13:42
Aim 4.024118.203.20:5832016-05-14 19:00
Aim 6.024112.194.33:2822018-06-08 23:28
Aim 7.024104.177.19:0712018-06-13 22:27
Aim 8.02791.161.50:4212021-08-06 20:31
aled24872.1142.40:4612019-07-03 17:52
aled II27548.732.131:3912022-08-27 18:41
Anoix2743.116.145:3112022-08-28 12:59
Big Sun2141.99.18:1912014-06-18 13:24
Biome Master18140.302.06:4032015-07-23 18:59
Bl0odDens321278.01:1412016-06-29 22:13
chiseled1891.11:1912021-03-11 12:22
claret-blue18121.14:2812021-03-25 19:34
Comeback18605.20:2412022-03-07 15:32
Dawn Of The 7th Day21124.29:3912022-04-30 16:16
Death Sentence18140.296.31:5512015-10-31 13:09
Degard21356.599.97:4612022-04-29 13:07
Don't go18648.07:1812015-07-18 21:54
DreamWorld18463.49:3912016-07-24 18:29
Dynamic21371.46:3612015-10-08 17:46
Epic-Fail21220.15:4612015-08-30 18:04
External2169.130.21:3112015-07-22 14:29
Fluke21171.312.29:3412022-04-30 16:59
Flux18562.1282.31:1812022-08-30 10:45
Fly Around21259.580.26:3412021-02-26 11:13
Fonders1868.151.32:3812014-06-07 21:53
From Death to Destiny2137.111.03:1612016-05-06 18:25
GenericRush118149.136.17:2422016-06-18 12:01
Gloominescence18137.361.89:4612021-02-28 00:54
Goldmoon1837.73.18:1512015-08-06 10:07
Good Ol' Days1886.189.14:1012022-08-30 09:48
Grandpa18323.636.13:2522015-12-17 17:40
Helena18708.71:4612015-08-05 19:37
Highlife24375.27:3412022-03-25 22:30
Karaboudjan21312.59:3112014-05-06 19:18
leopold18242.545.10:2422015-07-24 12:15
lost_castle181268.27:4212018-05-05 21:39
LuckyStrike18124.224.20:1112014-05-28 15:28
Medium18522.67:3312021-04-22 23:07
milk182030.48:1312022-06-09 13:48
mmips18320.25:1912021-02-25 22:29
NoMore!2133.113.34:2822014-06-17 16:41
NoMore! 22164.265.35:2112014-06-17 17:31
Nucl18414.703.67:3812022-09-02 23:53
nullptr1899.190.13:1812018-06-02 22:09
Offpanic18368.45:4312022-08-29 10:34
Regen2442.92.55:5912014-06-12 12:33
Rema18163.31:5412022-08-28 21:50
Roaming2438.79.36:1412022-06-08 16:49
Ruin21404.37:0312015-01-05 15:18
SkyLand18361.40:3912022-09-03 10:54
Sleepy2128.61.25:1612018-06-03 21:29
Spacetic1831.05:5912021-04-22 21:57
Springlobe24625.72:1012015-08-10 14:52
Stronghold 324513.49:3212019-07-21 21:03
Tough2126.47.16:2212021-03-21 00:24
ttgtgttg18400.22:2012021-03-27 22:22
Unbalanced 22714.27.113:0212022-04-30 21:14
Underground18586.32:5412022-08-27 16:35
Uzmutulunculunbé2436.64.12:1512022-06-08 18:50
Venture1831.02:2922018-06-01 01:25
Wailand1836.74.21:3322014-05-24 17:42
Yoko 3.11848.15:0812022-06-10 10:33
Zoe18455.38:0912018-05-19 21:36
MapPtsFinishers
Teeish Mine27192
Strategic Paraplegic24231
Aincrad3022
Just Pseudo Fly30219
Mult0map3015
Simple Down27200
A World Beyond183045
Aviate211432
Between the Mountains182487
Caldera 224385
ClassicMonkez241175
Cold Jungle24415
Cosyris24229
Dark Descent27237
Deep Forest182133
Delirious30151
Dry Valley27275
EscapeTheCave182047
Everdeen21770
Fade24279
Flow21879
Holy Key182114
Hostile27135
Hostile 23049
Indicud211214
JustGeneric27267
Lockdown27602
MonkeyStyle24302
Naufrage 3242700
Panic Paradise2483
Pentamine27281
Perfect World18450
QuintessenZ24529
Runaway24367
Stay Alive30131
Stoned.181782
Unisex30119
Best of Three2749
P2Z_Eclipse21668
Reason27232
w3na24106
4Four21714
4s30490
Adrenaline 227269
At Night 227543
Chinatown27407
Lost Story 221663
Out of Castle24694
Valley27281
Back in the days241946
Back in the days 2241258
Back in the days 324781
Back in the sky30150
Back in Time271009
Genereatron24595
Genericore 124589
Genericore 224530
Genericore 324435
Genericore 421511
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24405
Hardcore 1021718
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
Stronghold 2214470
-JustDoIt-24348
-SKY IVLAND-21392
2 To Tango21310
8083071
A Strange Dream21241
Acidate18760
Agony27213
Aim 1.024988
Aim 3.024833
Aim 5.0241408
Airsky3097
Alive18666
All at the beginning21748
allthewayup21931
Alone Together 1.024143
Analyzer30197
AnotherEra2470
Apathy27275
Apex221272
Arabic Night18735
Arcadian21257
Arcadian 224248
Arctic Frost27152
asterism27123
At Sundown27209
Atomic30137
Baguette24105
Barren215520
Behemoth30221
Behind the Darkua181277
Between the Heavens3091
Bizarre Untold27385
Black&White24429
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24125
blur18578
Bollermann18855
brainduck21226
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Bumblebee181033
Burger21950
Cemetery18741
Cerulean24399
Childs Play 121248
ChillDontKill24240
cimininxi21829
Commandont2162
Complex3071
complic21354
Cucumber24344
Cursed Treasure21594
Cya Nerd21264
dalbychsipivo21472
Damage24128
Danceoff24304
Dark Side27158
Day 'n' Night27167
Death Valley211446
Desert Wolf18579
Deserted27158
Determination181505
Disco24232
Don't Panic24576
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Doreos18604
Double Dragin24324
Eclipsis3086
Ecstasy27154
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Elumite21237
Enchanted21367
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
External 23066
Failable27130
Falling Star18601
Fanxing18488
Fever21132
Fiasko27257
First Try27138
Flow Fever27106
Flux 2182145
Fox181016
Franky's Adventure24244
Frozen24289
Furypleasure21305
Generic Fly24239
Generic Hell 230129
GG21149
Gloomy Den24409
Goldfield27188
Gone27168
Good Ol' Days 2181478
Grandma186103
Green Agony18503
Handifly30208
Hillside24445
Impel Down3076
In Da House21789
Inception24188
Intense 3.021349
Intercepter18298
Intermediate27505
Into the Wild24524
Is it Real27127
Jaw'Eld24332
Journey21366
Journey Man27580
Journey Man 227389
Jungledread21258
Just Shitfly27168
Just Triple Fly27493
Kabarda21420
Karaboudjan 321802
Kassin21239
Kickout24103
Koule 1721788
Level Asian24611
likeOldschool30188
Lil Jungle24151
Limba24318
Lobster Party24607
Logics21484
Looney [Extreme]24109
Lotus183658
Lucifer21245
M&M18930
Madrigal21172
Mana2476
Memories18966
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
Mystic River24485
Mystical Island24224
Narcissistic24290
nemesis2463
New World24219
Next LvL21352
Nightly Tandem21443
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
Nirvana18691
NoMore! 321796
Not Adrenaline 62456
Nyanpasu21175
octotorp181223
Onyx2778
Pink Destiny24148
Pink Sky18913
Plaza18821
Polarity24381
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Radiation21323
Reckless21453
Redefined24110
Regen 327192
Relentless3041
Revival24432
Road to Rank 12478
Rockstar27241
Rocky Horror Fly27208
Run into the light24182
Scabrous211230
Sequite24115
Shock Value21401
SimpleBLocks21500
Skave181837
Skill Rises27201
Sky Ride24511
SkyLand221725
Skywalk24184
Sleepy 224309
Soap2784
SolarStrike24193
Something24387
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space & Time 2211044
Space Rate30175
Speedfly3067
Sperance27107
Springlobe 227674
Stones21177
Stormwind27175
superway24230
Synesthesia2776
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
Teetrader21377
TelEdge27162
Tenebris24287
The Cursed Night27195
The Dream24309
The Joke21486
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Rapture30150
The Sewer24436
The Uns18331
The Way to the Hell24252
ThereIsNoTruth18281
Threesome24361
Time Eater21261
Time to Switch21516
To the moon24391
Ton 227113
Tropical Island24427
TryHard27306
TryThis24460
Tvyn18863
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21526
Uncharted24217
Undisclosed21125
Valley 224293
Venture 227170
Wasteland21845
Wave24569
whitehell3084
Winter Is Coming27166
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27489
Wour Forlds27506
Yeyou 521770
Yoko 1.121941
Yoko 2.1181873
Yoko 4.12775
Yumizo24105
Yun Gu 2211460
Yun Gu 327558
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(25/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

1518. with 425 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure10656.04:3642015-07-20 22:33
Caventure III152782.12:5812015-11-03 09:38
Downhill Jam152093.05:2112017-08-07 17:38
Dummy Chamber106948.05:5812016-05-01 22:34
Resi20325.04:4712018-06-07 22:18
Samsara II151467.14:5312015-10-04 21:31
Skychase20483.10:4162015-10-03 10:47
Just deep fly25850.20:0912021-03-26 12:22
JustCopyFly103827.6937.14:3112015-07-21 12:13
RON15489.05:1842016-06-04 00:06
Bomb Raid 2151407.09:4912019-02-27 22:26
Darkvine151408.10:2412019-02-21 12:24
Destruction15596.25:0922016-06-12 20:31
Dummy Chamber 3153115.06:4312022-04-30 15:30
gendum20599.22:1912018-06-08 21:21
Greed151133.23:3212016-06-24 20:50
JungleRabies25783.34:5212017-07-31 20:06
Just Rocketfly 115104.167.02:5462014-05-23 20:23
Just Rocketfly 220173.300.09:4212018-06-08 20:53
Onliner20220.04:1522016-05-10 21:02
Pataros25453.22:0212015-10-11 11:45
TakeUrLuggage15345.08:4122014-08-12 18:11
Target202639.11:0012018-06-01 19:24
Tech151005.08:0122017-08-08 12:58
Tropical Drag20355.17:5822015-12-10 17:07
MapPtsFinishers
Ryoiki Tenkai2019
chainism2010
Dynamic Dragger2071
Disability15147
Hiking2050
Tied up20103
Apex153186
Aurora25187
Castaway20496
Caventure II157862
Caventure IV158288
Chained20573
Dummy Chamber 21010944
Samdragaline20295
Samsara1011900
Samsara III154846
SavannaDrag20370
SavannaDrag 220386
SavannaDrag 320331
SavannaDrag 425250
Skychase 220140
SpookyDrag20785
Templerun20632
ZooDrag25182
DummyCopter151725
a_u20235
Adragaline30109
Adragaline 23092
Amazing Drags25454
Anim25304
Aries2046
balega15611
Bomb Raid152540
Broken hammer103136
c20176
Capricorn2520
Chacruna15716
Cultist20964
Dark Depth20646
DarkSpy30126
DarkSpy 23049
DarkWorld25111
Deadly Chamber2050
DeepDrag30219
Desert Dog15479
downpour2088
Draxut20278
Dreamland20442
drg515466
Drip Dry20183
DuNoMa20203
Equivalent Exchange2557
Equivalent Exchange 22546
Escape from the Prison152198
Essential151508
Fallen Fortress15836
Feral2519
For You15856
GenericDrag25154
Gummy2050
Hondrag2039
Huanghu2546
Injection25734
Injection 225729
Injection 330145
Jao Shooter20165
Jazz Hands20398
Jazz Hands 22549
Jazzy Sandwich2086
Jelly20154
Juma2516
Just Bump fly15407
Legacy2559
Liang2530
Machine151669
miA3099
Mina2082
Modest2514
Momentum20212
Mountain Silence3010
Nalar3046
Namida307
Nebula20151
Nentori2582
Nincorn20141
noconce20156
nora25167
nore20310
noro20232
noru20125
NoTeleBro20950
nugtohS20319
oldpath20116
Pace103190
Peru2025
pichummy2525
Rakete2556
Reflect2046
Relief3056
Repentance20172
Rest to Die15455
Rest to Die 220244
Retro2080
Roaming Ruins15609
Samsara IV20989
Samsara V151826
Samsara VI151581
Samsara VII20640
Sandanjuu2558
SkyFly103902
Skyventure20586
Smash15250
Smolder3021
SpoopyDrag151863
Squadron3011
Stacked20475
Stellar1010799
Toe Taps20407
TomorrowLand25393
Try It151738
Try It 215600
Ulver20148
unFrozen2028
Vice City2070
Watch your time106071
Yee25167
Zonsa201318
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(85/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

3279. with 920 points

Team Rank

224. with 46 points

Rank

491. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14397.2056.09:2812015-07-19 12:41
Pathway4101.266.02:4812018-05-19 18:26
Peaks870.04:5832022-03-07 23:51
Red & Orange48.21.02:1532018-05-17 00:12
Strike4240.03:0712022-06-09 19:42
0 KBeeeR S - 18738.2177.22:0722014-05-29 15:16
007 - 2833.03:2212022-06-09 20:03
428828.3310.17:3712014-12-31 18:24
4luvz82399.09:2412015-08-24 08:28
Away8212.03:3012022-06-09 20:45
Axom8275.823.08:4812015-11-04 16:28
Bercy1212.23.08:5222018-05-16 21:06
Blue & Yellow84.7.05:5232018-05-16 23:21
Blue Sky8631.3159.17:3012015-07-23 07:59
BlueRift12732.43:3612022-05-08 19:29
CCrush85.9.07:4032018-05-19 17:15
Cloudy12103.256.13:5512015-07-22 10:26
DaFuQ8238.863.07:3712015-08-10 21:21
DaMap8482.1078.10:0522015-11-04 09:00
Desert Pain811.21.07:5132018-05-19 12:07
Dream 1 V28234.1013.28:5212015-07-19 11:42
Dream 281077.22:5412018-05-04 12:16
Fall In Love41411.06:3212015-08-19 12:58
FreeZe8953.15:2812022-04-28 23:17
FWYS 312850.25:2512021-07-13 01:02
Genesis8351.1512.11:4812015-11-29 10:50
Genesis-28106.06:3412022-06-09 20:52
HellGate 2843.130.04:4012014-05-29 21:13
HellGate 5126.11.07:0122018-05-19 14:42
Hope 216413.17:0512015-11-10 18:20
illusion162108.27:2412015-07-08 22:02
Impulse_014370.00:4922022-01-29 17:54
KitKat 28156.11:0512014-06-27 17:35
mario(=D)82428.05:5212015-08-05 21:45
MCPV12403.09:5712015-10-04 08:57
Moon of the Jungle12180.746.38:3712015-08-05 08:17
Myth12207.29:1312022-04-28 22:59
Pandaland81587.25:0212018-06-05 23:10
Purple Panic8158.280.08:0452014-05-29 17:39
Purple Panic 28569.1699.16:0612018-05-27 19:50
R2D2855.140.16:1322015-08-10 11:22
Rovo1263.135.17:4612015-08-05 11:50
S-Race 2126.11.02:5372018-05-16 21:46
skynet74425.04:4912015-08-26 08:51
skynet94384.06:4012015-10-04 13:35
Slim12401.20:2812015-07-08 13:27
Snowzz12367.24:1822015-09-05 11:39
Standby8123.323.04:0312015-08-05 11:00
Steff I beginning499.06:1512022-06-09 19:55
Steff III peace461.04:2812022-06-09 19:47
TheVoiD810.18.15:2032018-05-16 17:24
Totoro121193.22:5412014-12-29 12:00
TsinmaS877.198.06:5912021-10-30 23:23
X-Cross892.10:2632015-10-11 20:10
Xeno Race #112280.971.09:1212015-07-19 12:30
21161226.43:4212015-07-30 09:15
Arcade 212452.33:1512014-12-29 12:48
At Night20233.58:0922019-02-14 16:48
BrokenBlack-120433.29:5312018-06-01 18:28
Chaos 21676.406.37:1512014-05-22 14:19
Cocaine2040.110.24:2712021-03-21 00:04
Dels 31691.31:3112021-07-15 23:12
Deria16364.11:3412016-08-12 22:07
Difficult 1.112187.550.22:5512014-05-16 20:39
Difficult 2.11263.131.18:0912014-05-16 21:02
Difficult 2.21617.27.26:3912014-06-06 14:47
Executive20499.76:4112018-05-07 14:59
Fly to the Moon121438.36:2012022-08-31 22:12
Four Gates161213.69:5512015-07-30 21:33
Gold Rush20101.22:2512015-09-01 17:50
Hell Fly16217.481.12:2722014-05-21 18:18
Insane 220112.101:3912022-06-09 15:43
Inspire20117.70:2912015-08-21 20:03
Madness 5169.17.12:3622014-07-02 17:05
Nasa1665.191.14:5312014-06-03 11:18
Reality1630.77.09:3412014-05-24 18:15
Skyfly1626.55.14:1112022-06-09 00:06
Skyisland216765.19:4912015-08-22 11:53
Space1610.19.14:2412014-06-06 14:19
The Tower12564.06:2712015-08-18 17:56
Veni Vidi Vici16393.72:2412018-05-05 23:20
NUT_hardcore_race212376.11:2812022-06-09 11:46
NUT_hardcore_race48128.16:4312021-03-20 23:37
NUT_short_race14583.00:1822018-05-27 12:16
NUT_short_race607933.00:0822021-10-30 23:33
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2410715
Bumba45303
Core410828
Drain-Age48745
EasyCore46796
Everest48826
Fairy Land85626
GlassBox 1045667
GlassBox 945626
Grey 1411156
Grey 249084
Grey 3410865
Grey 4410782
HappyValenTees84671
Hop411618
JetPack46601
Pathway 249658
Pathway 349028
Pathway 447968
R.I.P83504
Retro 044792
Retro 145379
Sunsetcave46498
vitaminC47157
Want_a_Cookie86602
Zip45316
.Background'123668
0 KBeeeR S - 284809
007 - 182665
2Long121091
3way84084
8487808
Angry121901
Angry 2121964
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83548
Autumn84847
Bixnet88127
Black121761
Black Jungle82937
black-mountains83090
black-mountains 2121731
Blue Adventures 144106
BoX83619
brainbase83322
Brick World87810
Brick World 285859
BSWL86270
Castle of Glass85323
Caveman122130
Chaos Factory86308
Chaos Factory 284668
Cigarette123670
Colors V2125923
Creepeez124164
CreeperFace121454
DaMap 288499
Dark Rainbow84197
DARKness 183523
DARKness 2124397
DeadEnd162916
Deeve188998
Derpy 184671
Desolation161620
Diamond123024
Divinum V2161449
double up86451
Drag-House83703
Drag-House285683
Drunk121464
Equestria Girls87286
Evo 1123760
Experiment83694
Feeling83047
Finito161771
Fly-4-2124208
Forest124042
Frats 1122900
Frats 2121921
Frats 3123205
Frats 4122450
Frats 5121661
Frostbite122097
Full Moon121055
FWYS 1125463
FWYS 2127251
FWYS 4124732
FWYS 5124284
Get The Gifts85082
Google123093
Green121251
GreenDream125620
GTF 184539
Halloween164726
HappyEaster162494
Hell 1 V2124179
HellGate 183575
HellGate 1.583952
HellGate 2.583846
HellGate 385222
HellGate 483603
Heroic85244
HeyYa84286
Hook Fever122796
Hope163600
Ice161763
Icy Morning127382
Icy Mountain83044
Impulse_0245744
Impulse_0345426
JLI 183367
Jungle83625
JustMap124262
KitKat 185493
LATOM162628
lemonland161568
Lime85008
Lost Story122106
Love 0.684633
lovely me122921
lovely me2122121
Maroon83570
Maximum121724
Michler122440
Michler 2121804
Next161780
Next 2161775
o_O83836
Pale414278
Pale 2411197
Pandora82979
pepsi123054
RageOne82448
Rainboom85069
Reach Pluto124522
Regret122785
Revolution83467
RockBlock 185538
run_the_cube44184
S-Race 185992
secreT85291
Shaxx87018
SilentNight84462
Sky line87888
skynet148314
skynet1082947
skynet247206
skynet346708
skynet447392
skynet546305
skynet646016
skynet845691
slow84272
smile43975
Snowy Sakura I124414
Spectrus I44234
SpongeBob 184035
SpongeBob 281959
Stamina122141
StormzZ122531
The Captive Mind121737
Toxic125814
Tribute 1123617
Tribute 2122970
Tylost122336
Tylost 2121946
Underworld86837
valentees82467
VeryLow1162125
VeryLow216928
Violet122235
Winter Dream86513
WinterMine122631
Yin&Yang85291
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Ambrosia161046
Arcade122350
AreaOfEffect161823
Beachmap16596
Besbex161031
Best Of20243
Black & Red16476
Black_City201255
Blizzard!20508
Blue Hell20545
blue-mountains16920
Brownie162159
Chaos 116314
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416658
Cloud Nine16619
Confusion201244
CrazyHOOD16724
Creative162021
Curse161315
DawnOfDust16507
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Dead Island121432
Deadline 116942
Deadline 216354
DeathClaw20843
Dels122277
Dels 2162217
Difficult 1.216365
Difficult 1.320194
Difficult 2.320155
Divided122604
DoT162092
Dragonscale162089
Dreadful16385
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20302
Elo-Hell16518
Energie16661
Equalize!123427
Explosive121724
Fantabob161665
Forever201316
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20121
HearTbeaT20146
HearTcross20864
Imagination320603
Insane20454
Insane 320153
IronFlight161368
Jajka20637
Lost Castle161890
LowPossibility3.120225
MicCore162079
Multivitamin16718
Natura20283
Night Jungle162022
Nightmare16264
NightRunner162051
Notice 1161446
Ntumba16319
Outlet20442
Paik161729
Paranoia81249
Picklock201065
Poke16301
Rampage16210
Red Hell20169
Repeat121285
Rockita16628
Scabrous 2201325
SkyIsland16448
Skyisland316733
skynet compilation162122
Summer Hell20670
supernice20118
Therapy20391
TheWalkingDead20225
Think! 216820
Volcano161269
whatever16646
Woader20633
World of Magic161067
Zephronikon16342
~AuTuMn~16637
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121222
NUT_hardcore_race1122324
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race5121698
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184185
NUT_race284549
NUT_race382686
NUT_race482035
NUT_race583291
NUT_race6123665
NUT_race782878
NUT_race881759
NUT_race985323
NUT_short_race246125
NUT_short_race305203
NUT_short_race444796
NUT_short_race547003
NUT_short_race703118
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(47/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

812. with 546 points

Team Rank

794. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores6776.02:1412018-05-15 22:38
Amor 163133.20:4812015-08-29 18:48
Amor 26328.22:0912021-04-24 14:02
bBzZ!!1289.985.29:3512014-06-22 11:45
Broken World1857.49:0012021-08-22 20:34
Castoreum1253.35:5512021-08-03 22:15
DeadCore 318147.69:0412021-10-14 19:09
Fahrenheit2460.44:4412022-03-06 17:34
Fresh61312.26:2812016-07-16 13:03
Generic Hell18219.58:1312022-01-01 16:29
Hardcore 261345.19:1912019-08-04 19:18
Hardcore 31287.32:2212019-08-04 19:59
Hardcore 824197.51:2012015-07-21 18:38
Hardstyle 212156.18:0412021-10-16 21:00
Haunted Dungeon626.91.20:2812021-10-28 00:30
Hell Ride1243.134.19:3012021-08-05 21:41
HellFly653.140.02:4112014-05-21 17:48
himmel61602.15:0012015-09-03 20:26
Im No Superman 112716.30:3212015-09-06 12:23
Impossible 212360.12:4212015-08-13 11:04
Insanity12125.28:1712021-04-29 16:49
Just Fly 161373.3370.02:5022014-05-04 14:10
Just Fly 26571.483.02:5322014-05-21 18:34
Just Hookfly 16512.11:1822014-05-16 19:55
Just Hookfly 26170.749.15:5112014-06-07 19:41
Lost18264.31:4822018-06-14 23:37
Lost 21844.42:4512021-10-23 15:15
Lykeion1289.13:0012018-05-29 18:42
Madness 16124.651.24:3122014-07-06 11:33
Madness 21233.245.05:5732014-07-06 12:06
Orange 16533.06:1412022-08-28 10:29
Orange 41223.18:4512021-08-22 16:45
Poreotics12126.943.49:0012014-04-23 19:07
Professional1829.17:4912021-08-04 11:28
Ray - 11224.59.10:3012014-05-17 15:34
Red Japan12322.27:0912016-05-08 14:17
Reload 112166.11:3112014-06-28 12:51
Sadway18118.52:5412014-05-19 16:00
Stereotype 11893.59:1612021-04-16 17:30
StoneHell-Gores654.261.04:1412014-05-08 19:01
StrangeNight12266.19:4812014-06-28 13:19
Striped Clouds3010.26.142:1112021-08-05 19:36
Teestar6721.22:2012015-08-30 12:36
Troj61428.26:2312015-08-23 17:55
Universe12363.46:4612019-06-25 19:01
Who's Faster61240.10:1112021-08-28 18:11
Zadrotos 312321.53:1512019-02-23 13:16
MapPtsFinishers
Tee-forever-X1763042
Pyramid-freeze-race62911
Campotle 561674
Campotle 462695
Campotle 362423
Campotle 262357
Campotle 162911
-27318221
1TeeMap69237
Alaska121317
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64235
Baber18407
Be Happy12553
Blue18134
Bush18510
City of Death24166
Continuum18651
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112503
DarkCore 212362
DarkCore 312805
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Dust18642
Eagle Race Compilation122034
EaSy_HarD 418453
Encore122133
Endgame18338
Eruption12247
experiment12870
FLAP18240
Flyppi18677
FreeDoom18251
FreeDoom218693
Freeze Slow 162373
Freeze Slow 261824
Freeze Slow 361949
Freeze Slow 412622
Fucktastic12927
Hardcore 164569
Hardcore 461964
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 7181474
Hardcore 9181453
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 324262
Hardstyle 424373
HDP_Obstaculos65686
HDP_Zinderencio64579
Hedgehogs1875
himmel 263404
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 2122376
Im No Superman 3181251
Imagination12271
Impossible 1121332
Impossible 312754
Infinity18871
Interlude24197
Interlude 224255
IronBreak12189
Ironprison18490
Jailbreak 1121200
Jailbreak 2121149
Jailbreak 362206
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518463
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Josen65574
Just Fly 362021
Kovcheg12884
Last Chance18156
LichKing3081
Lost 318902
Madness 3121932
Madness 4122291
Merely forth12129
Merely forth 21283
Miper 363078
Miper 462616
Miper 562090
Oh-This6770
Oh-This 21850
Orange 212545
Orange 312188
Paradise18965
Paradise & Hell18752
Paralytic18242
Paranormal12681
Pirateworld66087
Predator 112853
Qwertz18367
Redneck Rampage24245
Reload 218586
Reload 318749
Reload 412809
ResidentSS24911
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Stereotype 53096
Synergy12851
The Ultimate Rainbow12591
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18275
Triple Kill24133
Ultimatum 118635
Ultimatum 218641
Ultimatum 318852
Unlimited121705
UnrealMap61658
Victory 124463
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524286
Warch Comp64999
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 1121318
Zadrotos 2121656
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18491
Multimap633817
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(152/364 maps finished)


Points (3756 total)

388. with 1372 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

330. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8320.02:5352014-05-30 18:57
Allround8681.09:2812015-07-20 07:27
Autumn Sunset122253.13:3612015-07-19 21:48
back and forth1279.04:4222016-07-04 12:41
Casthere12136.03:2612018-06-09 12:12
DayLight8258.03:0632014-06-10 06:47
IMA NINJA121491.43:2212015-07-19 18:22
KeepOut16133.27:0112016-07-30 19:02
Miracle12142.21:4232015-01-11 18:48
Mud44050.00:5622015-11-17 18:55
Rocket Challenge12604.27:0312015-07-28 19:06
Summer Breeze12145.07:4732015-07-16 11:09
deathpack82055.01:3512015-07-19 16:51
Joyride41034.02:3872014-04-19 12:30
Joyride 281191.03:0832014-05-04 10:19
PetJack12259.07:3812014-05-27 20:38
PetJack 212491.10:3812014-06-01 16:02
ROCKET-BELT12412.41:3512015-07-19 17:35
Killstreak 181345.01:4352015-01-04 17:50
Push it8253.00:5082014-12-23 18:41
Care for your Time447.00:26102015-08-30 20:07
DatWay12433.09:5822015-09-13 19:46
Exchange12160.06:2432014-05-23 15:22
Flappy Bird0389.113:3552014-05-04 10:03
Rollercoaster4242.01:0182015-01-07 11:59
SpaceIsKey43635.12:1112014-05-24 16:16
Art of Movement121171.24:1112014-06-26 12:10
WallJump8277.03:0432014-06-23 20:17
1of48215.01:3642014-06-04 12:40
2+2=green1247.00:5722014-07-11 12:12
2of4899.01:1052014-06-05 16:41
3of48314.02:0022014-06-06 18:23
4of48275.01:2862014-06-08 11:34
Agile1235.00:5322018-06-09 17:13
AIB Quest 112246.23:5212014-06-08 17:49
Allround212439.02:3412015-07-24 21:30
Aufnahmetest12150.02:0222014-06-01 21:56
Bittersweet Sunset12144.20:4612022-08-25 16:00
BlackBear18219.00:2212016-08-09 22:32
BlackBear28184.00:2022016-05-14 22:57
BlackBear38197.00:1652016-04-10 20:32
BlackBear412238.00:3122016-05-07 15:46
BlackBear512336.00:3112018-06-12 14:32
BlackBear61222.00:14102016-05-05 21:09
BlackBear7856.00:1262018-06-03 13:37
Broken space12106.06:2922015-08-28 18:17
Brown Suger81167.03:5112015-07-30 14:29
Bullet Master41833.03:0312018-05-17 21:38
Cavity429.01:0782018-05-26 17:37
Cheepl8269.02:1452015-09-02 19:50
Chill Let's Climb81234.25:5112014-06-02 21:20
CrashTV12149.12:1722017-08-12 17:50
Croissant12254.11:3012014-07-12 15:15
ctf5_solo419.00:3462015-11-10 17:09
Delension867.00:5012015-11-08 17:37
Desert Night4779.01:4122016-05-24 20:01
Dust's Leaf838.01:3542015-08-21 22:54
Enormous1656.03:1812015-09-22 21:54
Equity [Easy]8138.01:2542015-08-05 20:23
Exalate12102.32:1312018-06-09 21:21
Fireball42812.05:3412021-10-23 23:08
FlipLipp101277.04:3272014-06-01 14:07
Fly out of hell2070.40:4212014-06-05 21:23
Fly to the Legends 216427.17:0922018-05-27 18:08
ForeverAlone8145.02:1522014-05-24 11:15
GetSpeed8304.04:2912018-06-10 19:59
ghbdtn16231.55:5112015-07-26 21:10
Golden_Evening12261.03:0812014-06-18 12:06
Gorou8218.00:2222016-08-16 10:40
Grid1219.01:3522016-06-26 18:53
Hardcore 2 Solo4601.03:2812014-05-10 21:13
HDP_OnOff44.01:27102014-05-28 19:37
HDP_Run2843.05:0552014-06-27 20:57
Heaven-time41696.02:0212015-07-11 11:03
Hell's Castle12110.01:1512015-07-20 07:54
Hell-time8633.02:2322015-07-11 18:10
Hitode16114.01:0012022-02-19 00:17
Honkstar1624.09:1012021-08-06 01:19
Honkstar 21663.15:5212021-08-06 14:25
Hopeless II8171.01:3322015-07-08 17:19
Increase Your Speed81273.04:1612018-06-11 23:17
Jumper4283.00:4532018-11-03 17:10
Jungle Run8301.01:1512014-06-08 18:06
Just_Shotgun16120.02:5022014-06-03 20:36
Kobra 2 Solo83977.10:1812015-08-08 09:27
Kobra Solo81466.11:2612018-06-11 16:52
Lawliet12531.03:0822018-06-09 14:57
Lonely Swim 38438.01:1812014-07-05 16:09
Lonely Swim 4482.00:27122014-07-03 17:32
Lonely Swim 9.0883.00:3812014-07-03 17:54
Lonely Swim 9.1898.00:4322014-07-05 15:00
Lonely Swim 9.28136.01:0922014-07-04 12:20
Lucid Dream41610.01:1612022-03-06 11:01
Mini Zero490.02:5432014-06-23 20:09
Mini Zero II490.02:3862014-05-24 11:33
Movement I16237.59:2412014-06-09 14:31
Nettex1258.02:0212018-06-10 19:38
Night of Spikes8558.02:4012015-10-10 22:10
No_Stuck44002.04:0122014-05-11 20:37
Noh16203.06:5112018-06-09 14:31
nullptr.sg1231.03:1732018-06-08 18:33
Nyan Cat4302.00:3512018-06-12 12:30
Nytro4794.00:3612015-07-26 19:16
OldschoolAdventure4962.21:4412014-06-03 10:58
Prison 1476.00:5752014-07-09 21:13
Propagate8184.02:4712015-11-04 16:42
Race_Sanktoras4110.10:5032014-05-16 16:27
Raid4154.02:1532015-08-10 16:26
Replay4136.01:5922021-10-16 23:20
Rocket Player871.01:2922015-11-24 21:26
run_guy_2581845.08:2322014-05-27 13:41
selfdragger8159.01:2132014-05-22 15:08
Short And Precise 18458.11:1012022-01-29 23:12
Short Con8460.05:1612018-05-31 10:48
Short Sky8162.00:2232015-08-26 11:45
ShotFF8340.01:5112015-07-22 16:49
SkipIt28202.00:0922018-06-06 18:13
SkyCave8303.02:1312014-06-10 13:35
Solo Future12296.23:3512015-06-27 15:17
solo_castle8185.00:3132015-08-22 20:11
Solo_Mietzcore16251.89:2012016-08-20 21:43
SoManyStars8394.00:5012015-07-22 17:12
SonQuery1235.04:0742018-06-13 11:51
SorGores 141142.00:3942015-07-27 21:36
Space Climb1677.06:5512014-06-08 18:48
Spallok42138.05:3412014-10-01 14:54
SpeedRun1670.44:5212022-06-09 10:43
Speedster825.00:2832014-08-27 12:46
spy8515.00:3412016-05-13 21:27
Stop Over 1.08114.00:3842018-06-12 18:16
Tee Legends 18238.01:4812014-06-03 15:50
Tee Legends 38788.02:0612014-05-31 09:28
The Space Station42791.04:5812015-07-30 19:56
Triplecan16167.20:4912015-07-20 08:20
turboSeks875.01:5522022-03-06 11:48
Uniswim835.00:4022018-05-24 15:07
Universum 1612734.21:2512015-07-23 18:31
Verification 28574.00:3912018-06-02 15:58
Verification 2.18125.00:3112018-06-02 16:00
Verification 2.28391.00:2012018-06-02 16:02
Verification 3.08309.00:5312015-08-23 18:44
Verification 3.1879.01:2532015-08-15 13:02
Verification 3.28162.00:3022016-05-13 17:21
Verification 3.3812.00:3432015-08-28 20:05
Verification 3.58398.00:3312018-06-08 17:50
Verification 3.912193.08:0512018-05-31 19:52
Verification 68476.00:5612018-06-14 11:04
Verification 6.21219.01:1342018-06-02 15:39
Verification 7.0825.00:1722014-04-14 20:17
Vesper81199.06:4112022-09-02 14:30
VoidOfSpace8543.06:0712015-07-20 13:43
WALL-E T1260.02:2232016-05-15 12:45
MapPtsFinishers
Penalty8159
UDLR81789
Dopee1269
Short And Precise 712249
tlqkf 21626
Vagrant1617
Lets Climb83354
BlackVision81345
Caverun2045
combo12297
Crooked Mind16253
Disposition1668
Freezejump12498
Late Evening81418
Lawrence16120
Let's Swing12403
navii81873
Outside12936
Plocky8311
Shotsky12205
Sky Movement1661
Slide81659
Sunburst16253
mazepack42361
Partenack16379
SpeedCore12455
TOPOS411777
Killstreak 212636
Gedan8723
UpNDown8964
UpNDown212543
UpNDown312687
MojoJump82116
RockClimb8499
8 points8511
acq8771
AIB Quest 212228
AIB Quest 412118
Airnade Ultra2012
airtemple12104
Alpha81535
Anaphore48849
Anima8213
Anoteex12269
Antrum12399
Atmosphere12121
Aufnahmetest 212296
Aufnahmetest 312141
Autumn Sky12241
Awayza12217
Birinci1691
Broken brain16957
BrokeysChallenge1696
Buckle Up44413
Canyon12141
Catch the Colors12627
Cave Fly16257
Cequals31298
Chill Let's Climb 281613
Chill Let's Climb 381280
CHILLUMINATI12365
Cloud Dreams1665
combo II12208
Compera1279
Daghestan12559
DarkEagle12198
DarkMove12442
deadrun81012
DeepEdge12447
Definition1277
Desert Duration81461
Desert Mine12162
Dodge12497
Duodecimo12204
Dynasty12275
ECHOR12102
Embrace16224
entanglement1649
Entropy1268
Ephemeral8313
Equity [Hard]1670
Escape122875
Eternity16158
Exanimus202
Extension 1.08559
Extension 2.08713
Fall into the Future1270
Fallen Angel12558
Flamara12159
Fly Lessons8927
Fly to the Legends20272
Gedan28566
GetSpeed 31674
GetSpeed212194
GHB_DDrace8677
Gigabyte12279
GLL12191
Grand Shotgun12561
Grind16147
HDP_Gajos912359
HDP_run_gay25121339
Heraconx12204
Hermit12219
HighJump12103
Hollywood Undead8866
Honkstar 31663
Hopeless12650
HyperEdge16127
I will be back12484
Impetuous43112
Indami12101
Iron Island8742
It's Time12255
It'sYourDeath2056
Jajpack47021
Jump Shooter8511
Jungle Rush8138
JungleBee12431
Jungler8291
kipling1296
Kobra 3 Solo82268
Kobra 4 Solo82137
Lamb16103
LaserTag12363
Last Jump12330
Leftovers 18582
Lifture1661
LiveMovement8359
Loopie8229
Lost In Forest1641
Luna2020
Masquerade16155
Maximum speed12305
Memento mori206
Memoria208
Microlity16124
Mirror46234
mood43818
MorningStar83157
Moventer415729
Network1678
Old Style8784
Pharoah1687
Piston8628
pollito1251
Provence8458
Push it 212365
Push it 381058
Push it 481041
Putt Putt410884
Puzzle Box8631
Quick8223
Rapid12180
Rocket Jump81620
RocketIsKey12808
Rope swing81500
Rush Clouds1653
Rush Clouds 21634
Safe Place1657
Schwung42647
Shooting Range49119
Short And Precise 28918
Short And Precise 38519
Short And Precise 48909
Short And Precise 58538
Short And Precise 68514
Shortgun16120
Skepsis12208
SkipIt121181
Sky High1282
SL112611
Slak1626
Slide 28715
Solo Power8509
Spaceman12349
Sparadrap8185
Spiders12216
Stop Over 2.012151
Stop Over 3.08323
Stop Over 4.08393
Stop Over 5.012214
Sunburst216111
T-Sport41731
Tee Legends 281117
Telephone1270
Telephone 28157
The Dungeon8589
Theory Of Fail8943
Thomas12206
Timebreaker81504
tlqkf12117
Trackmania49370
Triplecan 22086
Van Gogh8134
Verification 3.412494
Verification 3.616131
Verification 3.712223
Verification 3.812291
Verification 6.18710
Verification 7.112193
Verification 7.212239
Verification 9.01690
Verification 9.116139
Volt412237
Weapon Finals2012
Weird Cave12428
Where am I12181
Where am I 21288
Whitemoon82976
Wormhole81868
WSMS8498
Zap81605
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(96/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

109. with 436 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

85. with 16 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Steff fastrun 54840.05:2712021-10-23 11:53
Aufnahmetest_AE460.01:5212015-09-13 09:47
climate-crisis4128.07:3212015-10-16 21:07
frustrainleave6150.16:1512018-06-10 14:48
hotrun267.00:25102014-07-04 15:31
pocramruinrun239.00:35112015-09-21 20:24
run_2Rockets829.05:3812017-07-13 13:19
run_2rocketstwo1058.22:0112015-12-03 20:12
run_4abydos258.00:2892015-07-16 18:30
run_4fikmesan4229.01:5122018-06-10 14:52
run_4lollipop68.00:5552015-09-12 12:43
run_4mystery4167.03:4312015-09-29 19:42
run_4popi426.01:1262015-09-12 12:35
run_4popo666.10:1822015-08-05 18:20
run_4tzoy4133.01:3522015-09-20 09:34
run_4xerhul6102.04:1412015-09-29 19:53
run_4xerhul2815.10:3942015-09-19 14:03
Run_Aim6211.17:3512021-08-29 13:18
run_alboni672.12:5312015-10-25 21:28
run_alkohol620.01:3352015-09-19 19:48
run_ankii0114.00:08312015-09-15 16:04
run_asr420.00:5172015-09-28 20:55
run_away256.00:4042015-10-07 22:20
run_birthday4109.02:1512015-07-16 19:54
run_black_jack4107.02:4412015-09-13 09:43
run_black_white457.03:0422015-07-22 13:37
run_blood_thirst842.18:4622015-07-29 22:06
run_blue093.00:06222015-09-29 19:33
run_brown244.00:5332015-09-28 20:50
run_button293.00:5342015-07-25 12:50
run_cave_grass4227.07:0412015-09-15 18:24
run_crystal469.01:2122015-08-07 12:08
run_dfc624.03:4252015-09-26 09:32
run_dragon462.02:0622015-09-26 21:38
run_drawed271.00:3252015-07-16 19:30
run_dude2461.01:4312015-09-28 20:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness458.01:5632015-07-16 19:43
run_ffs241.00:4192015-08-05 17:46
run_firestorm441.01:1922015-09-26 09:23
run_for_ghost668.02:5112015-10-25 21:31
run_for_onkelz229.00:25122015-09-28 20:49
run_forrest25.00:41112015-08-06 12:46
run_from_ice_to_grass69.02:0642015-07-21 10:33
run_frosty646.01:5722015-09-19 19:34
run_g6026.00:05332015-07-23 16:05
run_galaxy8108.18:4412015-10-16 20:59
run_get50845.62:4122015-07-17 17:12
run_glowing_ice421.00:4862015-09-10 16:03
run_granit_stone474.01:2712015-07-23 19:58
run_greygrey266.00:3352015-07-22 12:51
run_groove6124.02:2212015-10-01 18:34
run_hard_hell877.62:0412015-07-24 14:41
run_hard_hundred850.57:0812022-03-06 13:39
run_harder_than_hard645.07:2232015-09-15 18:17
run_heaven_and_hell443.02:3522015-07-20 13:49
run_hot_or_not487.02:2612016-05-21 12:06
run_ice_castle486.03:4132015-07-26 13:37
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle858.15:0022015-10-11 13:56
run_inset_into_the_light693.10:0612015-07-26 14:12
run_InTheHell244.00:4042017-08-23 10:43
run_irish_luck226.00:5462016-07-25 00:38
run_keksi637.10:2042015-07-20 17:09
run_linkin_park414.02:1152015-08-06 12:43
run_long_for_popo2254.02:2132015-07-16 18:43
run_longWAR630.01:3632015-10-03 11:09
run_miniatur420.00:4842015-10-07 21:58
run_neonlight222.00:4352015-09-19 19:40
run_nightmare441.01:3252015-07-21 10:24
run_orange027.00:0892015-10-03 12:22
run_out_jungle669.07:1812015-10-07 22:11
run_painted825.01:2432015-10-07 22:19
run_pencil470.00:5132015-10-07 22:22
run_pink.lila644.02:4142015-07-23 18:06
run_pinky467.04:0222015-09-20 09:44
run_pokemon454.04:3942015-08-07 12:03
run_radioactive627.01:2012015-10-07 22:15
run_redbull416.00:5962015-09-12 12:30
run_shadow824.02:2032015-10-23 19:36
run_skizz_keres891.20:4312016-05-08 13:31
run_skizz_loop1200625.03:3322015-09-13 09:36
run_skizzpopo435.02:1222015-07-16 18:39
run_skizzrettex817.03:4532015-10-12 21:56
run_spring647.03:2412015-09-13 09:40
run_stoned4208.04:4712015-10-09 19:32
run_sunsetcave222.00:5062018-06-05 14:03
run_tee467.02:1922015-08-09 16:16
run_the_cure220.01:1352018-05-17 21:16
run_the_rock434.03:2242015-07-17 14:31
run_three898.21:3012015-10-10 15:28
run_toxic_green483.02:0222015-07-24 18:04
run_unschaffbar433.01:2832015-10-11 20:41
run_WARmoepopo2136.00:5332015-10-16 20:34
run_yellow225.00:3452015-09-15 18:03
run_yellow_hell621.01:5452015-09-20 09:53
yoshiloop8106.17:3912015-10-20 19:58
zelda649.04:0232015-08-08 17:45

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver04230
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0868
Bowling00
Avoid03657
Bullseye02032
MultiFAT0312
9gates01691
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04650
DontMove07917
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04271
Time Calculator06977
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-10-03 23:00:53