Global Ranks for Novo


Points (33754 total)

1426. with 13880 points

Team Rank

177. with 334 points

Rank

106. with 433 points


Points (past 365 days)

31801. with 146 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-12-19 00:52: Joyride (05:05)

242 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-14 09:11: RUS Novice: Linear (01:43)
2026-04-14 09:07: RUS Novice: Linear (02:01)
2026-03-29 20:24: RUS Solo: Single Nade (06:39)
2026-03-22 13:34: POL Dummy: Fallen Fortress (02:11)
2026-03-18 14:29: GER Dummy: corncore (03:30)
2026-02-08 17:55: GER Brutal: Arcadian (35:31)
2026-02-07 23:37: GER Brutal: Desert Wolf (39:00)
2026-02-07 00:17: GER Brutal: Naufrage 3 (01:01:01)
2026-02-06 22:24: GER Dummy: mbappé (06:34)
2026-01-26 21:26: GER Solo: Replay (01:56)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭hi_leute_gll‭: 84 ranks
2. ‭Habibi57‭: 59 ranks
3. ‭<BµmM>‭: 23 ranks
4. ‭Chrona‭: 22 ranks
4. ‭Hindu‭: 22 ranks
6. ‭Zeral‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭Themix‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭Trap‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭Cendren‭: 12 ranks
9. ‭fikmesån‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(57/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

61826. with 178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay23500.11814.08:4212020-08-23 17:42
Linear251723.5872.00:4742024-11-10 02:11
StepByStep197.266.02:0342015-12-08 22:31
Tutorial1382.02:39192022-02-27 15:16
Bullets3921.2988.04:2312016-08-06 19:57
Camouflage3487.1082.02:5622015-03-27 17:45
Introduction213922.08:2922015-02-05 17:33
Kobra 2345954.24:4712015-03-03 04:05
Kobra 443756.10169.22:0512015-08-02 20:26
Tiny Tandem3129.276.02:5632015-05-26 01:08
Ice Water3273.773.03:1222015-05-16 16:34
Little Forest51430.06:3212014-12-19 02:51
4Nubs162669.05:5212015-07-07 02:43
Absurd 131231.05:1512014-12-20 00:46
Absurd 232939.06:0812014-12-20 03:03
Absurd 356132.07:2612014-12-20 03:12
Absurd 4430156.20:3512014-12-20 03:33
Absurd 532634.07:1312014-12-20 03:41
Banta313190.18:3412015-01-17 18:56
Batman31599.03:0112015-01-24 00:32
Chicken Pie2822.3103.03:1612015-01-11 03:27
Dark Moon3131.286.08:1212015-05-19 19:56
Decipher515415.10:5212022-08-28 15:23
DetrimentalFactor4102.277.04:2822015-08-07 14:18
Dry Lagoon511379.23:4112015-02-06 02:04
Easy 1218180.06:2312015-04-13 04:25
For Idiots 12184.407.04:4222015-03-31 23:55
Future_Race510273.02:0312015-05-12 15:52
GlassBox 4212028.02:4112015-01-08 21:42
Gold Mine13637.18515.02:1312015-03-08 07:02
Halloween Night2130.367.02:0032015-09-14 02:40
Homesick514366.11:0012015-02-09 11:56
Iris495594.12:5912023-01-31 18:43
IronMan3470.05:5222015-01-28 13:52
Just2Easy1146.408.02:5042015-02-23 20:46
Kaylite419289.15:5412014-12-24 03:12
Kindergarten51380.17839.38:4712015-08-16 06:10
Light Grey335551.28:0812015-05-13 11:07
MagiK5532.3479.17:3522015-08-20 00:14
Multeasymap5163299.18:3212021-08-31 13:23
Ovell36316.15:2212015-01-02 18:04
Pados 33143.523.08:1412015-05-19 21:11
Petrified332.85.03:1332015-06-15 20:32
Planet Mercury4175.346.07:3312015-09-10 21:56
Seagulls5197.574.10:2822015-09-15 21:34
Seasons134.70.04:1512015-08-27 22:46
Sorrow34222.04:3612015-01-08 21:35
Spüli3727.2117.04:4512015-08-20 05:11
TeeWorld3109.225.02:1912015-09-08 22:22
Thor3114.252.10:4512015-07-30 02:06
Top 124875.45287.12:5112014-12-21 23:06
Top 3316.32.05:4532015-01-31 18:26
ZeroX22475.6695.08:5212015-03-25 19:15
Epix454931.22:5512014-12-23 00:07
Shadow530.54.08:3822015-09-11 03:55
Teleport3579.1539.04:1612014-12-19 02:02
xyz_ddrace23439.05:2112014-12-20 00:28
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334822
Chill Wood436155
Diversity560558
Axison358751
El Quisco451742
EasyRight 3455311
Grell373966
4Beginners1377784
Inure3137157
Sunny Side Up3332888
Tangerine1108663
Tsunami1186994
Cartoon490673
Goo!471623
Hoo!479352
Icebreaker459271
Kobra4247712
Kobra 3481300
Planet Mars457172
Planet Venus536181
(wasntme)467328
[School] Hammer274971
[School] Hook281621
Basics171194
benrace347033
Beyond Dreams2133381
Beyond Light587710
Blue Sapphire557963
BlueChaos478146
CandyLand1119452
Careless538798
Chicken Pie 2538554
Chobo467048
Circular545854
Cliff Charge265999
Cool481694
Cuboid373962
Deino482227
Diamond Mine455470
EasyRight458725
EasyRight 2568182
Electric598693
Empire Desp581172
Eventide385158
Fiji573540
Firewatch380936
Firewatch 2346464
Fluff375762
For Idiots 2262487
Geneque479393
GeRollA347349
Give u the Moon375990
Glade374549
GlassBox343975
GlassBox 2269206
GlassBox 3257879
GlassBox 5247718
GlassBox 6251133
GlassBox 7348094
GlassBox 8537497
GreenAde246588
Harvest4100655
Houll370280
Hulk436854
Iced591203
Island Rush372138
It's Easy295064
Jungle Camp561926
Lavender Forest596089
Lighthouse553486
Lonely358815
Looney457244
Lowcore258556
Maui Wowie470278
Maui Wowie 2459312
Mellifluous551436
Mint560112
Moonlight395451
newbee2120678
Open Lane555268
Orion575935
Pados 1197306
Pados 2360406
Pounamu382208
Pounamu 2486696
Psyll354081
SeMang 1588515
SeMang 2591659
Semang 3555748
Senani549865
Sincera4109255
Sincera 25100394
Sketch5161985
Sopella362162
Sunlight387649
Take it noobly271482
Teeasy195334
Threll353426
Undrag2341365
Vizur457213
Water Lily2111600
WTF475707
Xolla538687
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(166/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6840. with 1886 points

Team Rank

512. with 15 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1328.60.11:4822015-01-28 00:42
Baby Aim 1.013122.206.09:4062015-08-31 19:24
Cup of Tee716.40.05:0632015-09-03 03:03
DayDrive7999.4230.10:3312015-04-10 02:25
Earthborn11567.1568.09:4322015-01-01 19:00
Fall & Rise1516.80.11:4422015-07-30 17:03
Hookthrough72070.5402.04:2262014-12-19 06:29
Hookthrough 2111024.3234.10:4112015-02-02 18:43
HookThrough311153.310.02:1972015-11-07 18:49
Justix94353.7775.18:2012015-03-01 22:20
Jvice962.143.10:4432015-02-22 20:48
Mirage7219.436.03:5932015-06-06 01:16
MonkeyDream7394.1264.07:5222015-03-17 18:36
MonkeyDream 2959.134.07:1642015-03-20 18:40
Monster1357.101.04:3622015-09-20 13:21
MysteryCompound15189.439.16:2512015-06-29 01:48
Neverwhere1575.222.01:03:5522015-05-27 01:32
Outbreak724.47.06:1322015-07-26 12:48
Pharice9172.15:4932016-03-02 18:47
Planet Jupiter735.73.12:0542015-06-21 20:23
Red Avenue13622.1852.42:5922015-05-17 20:59
Slime720.39.06:4322015-09-07 19:35
Sundara15188.443.17:1312015-06-01 22:11
Sunny Land9869.12588.59:5712015-06-26 03:17
Sunreal115.22.01:5812015-09-22 17:24
The Trip11632.2902.23:4622015-03-16 21:56
Wonderland15551.1366.09:2822016-03-08 20:44
Spooky1136.78.22:1222015-01-02 00:43
Xabier1112.24.08:3112015-09-04 02:01
LazeAround2111124.3042.31:4912015-02-03 00:35
Tetris13675.2146.01:03:0512015-03-23 18:43
Weapons737.88.10:0222015-05-19 20:36
High Five935.111.14:5512015-07-19 23:01
#wontfix13247.2719.01:02:3012014-12-28 19:29
0 to 1001353.113.11:5912015-05-28 02:46
2 easy for u94979.56:1812015-05-22 02:06
[SI] AVADA910214.11:0812015-01-27 04:37
[SI] KABOO972.196.03:3342015-07-25 21:14
[SI] NEVERLAND112053.31:2612021-06-28 12:51
[SI] SELEN1129.63.04:0712015-04-23 00:56
[SI] VIADANTE11347.1491.06:5512015-08-27 00:25
[SI] YELLOW9323.1576.04:2722015-01-12 00:32
a_simple_run917.46.00:5272015-01-02 01:20
acan159.38.07:2622015-03-25 00:32
Aequilibrium1511.20.13:0232015-01-26 04:55
Against the Current1137.224.03:4412015-03-30 02:22
AK1323.67.19:5922015-09-03 01:19
alternative1367.108.20:3912021-05-22 17:33
Awayst748.106.08:2922015-02-27 00:43
Baby Aim 2.01557.113.08:2422015-09-23 22:20
Baby Aim 3.0151947.6064.24:1332016-05-31 01:09
Boo!13163.489.12:3722015-06-25 19:37
Bootcamp #113204.2078.34:5412015-02-04 21:57
Bootcamp #211288.1175.19:3012015-07-13 03:23
Brown1383.186.14:4712015-09-06 02:56
Castle92652.4739.04:5212014-12-20 04:21
Caution1143.100.12:1022015-07-25 21:48
Cavings I917.32.06:3222015-09-08 23:28
Chevtzo1314.28.24:2412015-09-09 23:51
Circle1339.131.35:3612015-03-23 19:55
Clarity745.151.02:3152015-01-17 14:32
Coffee I71304.10360.13:5712014-12-20 04:38
Coffee II711969.15:2212015-01-11 04:25
Cross1312.26.18:4432015-01-04 21:25
CYO544.73.00:2112015-08-05 03:00
DaoYu9227.586.05:4712022-04-05 18:32
Dawn To Dusk159.16.09:2122015-02-04 18:48
Day One15287.1436.54:2112015-03-13 02:17
Death Sentence 21521.40.14:2532015-02-23 07:32
DeathHook11398.739.07:0432015-07-09 22:36
Dubush1339.67.08:0712022-12-02 01:03
Dummy 21129.55.01:0542015-09-12 00:37
Easy Edge13440.2431.10:1012015-02-11 19:05
Easy Hook11112.304.04:1822015-07-09 03:51
Elitissimo1514.31.06:5422015-03-04 07:37
Empty1524.47.12:2132015-09-11 21:15
Entei131000.3519.17:2812014-12-21 05:56
Eternal1310.17.09:5242015-09-03 03:39
Eternal 21560.150.29:1332015-06-15 22:27
Etna_1913942.24:3412015-06-01 04:22
Excast 2151270.19:3412015-04-10 07:47
Excast 4134560.35:0912016-06-06 02:51
Exit926.46.04:5312015-11-15 03:12
faye718.35.08:2032015-05-24 22:33
Fender134228.01:03:3112015-03-27 04:14
FindTheFreeze91837.15:2512015-01-26 06:46
Firedelay1519.30.04:3732015-05-02 22:48
Fishbone13110.312.12:4712015-09-10 03:30
Freeze Jungle1316.36.05:4722015-09-13 03:36
Fried15806.1516.51:4412015-06-28 23:59
Galaxy Story1117.50.03:3732014-12-21 07:11
Gibson1370.156.14:3122015-04-07 00:21
Grace113946.56:0312015-01-22 04:22
Heaven96267.23:2612015-05-28 22:44
Hell 213448.3486.33:2412015-01-19 22:41
HellGate 3.596128.23:4912014-12-24 02:26
HellGate X133293.01:04:4712015-03-23 02:38
Holiday Adventure13933.8128.01:01:1012015-02-06 03:27
Hubbel13163.1047.21:1312015-02-19 04:19
Humpalumpa 113209.750.37:1712015-04-30 04:16
Humpalumpa 21374.210.25:4612015-04-30 04:52
HURT15116.267.13:2312016-01-04 01:58
Hyper11299.1077.08:4912015-06-29 02:13
Ice Cave 113125.304.52:3212018-04-25 21:53
Intense 1.07684.2977.07:5812015-01-03 17:33
Jumanji152603.01:03:4612015-02-03 15:51
Just HookThrough98513.18:2412015-01-05 19:59
Kiko13297.1804.40:1912015-02-18 23:38
lumine1518199.25499.10:1012021-05-23 18:54
mainstream9950.29:5322015-01-06 19:46
minion15212.1633.41:0812015-03-23 21:02
moondrag11150.344.03:2812014-12-23 03:09
nameless map1390.188.08:3312015-08-28 02:53
New Era13198.846.13:3112015-06-28 01:47
Next Grey9644.1954.12:2632014-12-19 05:05
NiggoDrag136815.01:18:0412015-02-04 02:00
NightSky11492.2042.18:2822015-06-23 22:16
NightSky21117.36.05:5332015-08-17 23:35
NightSky413257.771.11:0112016-04-01 17:01
oco1318.31.07:2322022-04-05 18:14
Optimum15141.386.27:0512015-07-19 23:37
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11369.2341.18:5012015-01-21 04:01
P2Z_Island13261.1594.29:0312015-01-25 02:32
P2Z_Soar1110127.30:4112015-01-15 05:38
Past1320.40.10:5212015-09-15 02:48
Peaceful Jungle93103.26:4912015-01-27 05:17
Peaceful Jungle 2138545.01:12:0612014-12-30 14:41
Piranha9189.579.15:0112015-10-16 13:44
Pisull7145.448.10:0922014-12-19 04:21
Plan C11179.544.15:3912015-02-02 01:28
Purple Panic 411378.1169.17:1412022-01-19 18:12
PurpleViolence111016.2130.31:5912015-01-19 10:44
Push him1116.30.02:2232015-10-02 22:50
Pyramids139160.01:05:3512021-06-22 16:32
Rapture135579.01:02:2312015-01-14 01:29
Rayquaza13283.1235.27:2622015-01-25 03:45
Redemption11146.903.36:3212015-07-25 22:27
Request9311.610.07:1632015-02-25 03:59
Resoren1122.44.09:5822015-01-30 17:08
Rivendell114880.37:1012015-03-27 23:36
Short11503.1651.01:2322015-01-27 06:57
Short Flight133574.23:0812015-01-05 20:44
Simple World95294.41:1712015-01-26 02:18
SimplePlay 254511.02:2912014-12-19 02:56
SimplePlay 3513340.03:1512015-01-31 12:52
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114567.01:14:2212014-12-28 14:10
Sounds112278.38:0912015-01-08 23:13
SpongeBob 3967.157.08:0712015-03-30 01:05
SunDay92472.28:4212015-01-26 06:14
SunDay 315312.2656.01:24:2812015-04-14 13:57
Sunrice154158.01:03:5512015-02-22 01:46
Swoosh13134.21:2112022-02-22 19:50
Temple of Doom1549.102.21:4712015-06-17 18:36
The Beginning9179.656.20:5712015-07-10 21:14
The Problem131699.21:0912023-12-15 18:30
The Shire9214.841.16:4612015-02-25 04:20
tihid117152.48:1112015-01-13 21:55
Topsy Turvy1350.108.15:4732015-03-24 20:17
TowerOfDesperation134691.01:04:0112015-01-08 15:56
Try Again91314.11135.27:3922015-01-22 03:08
WEEDS113906.22:3122015-01-13 19:19
Wrong Forest11316.4096.36:1512015-03-25 02:47
Yeyou 11515.27.06:1412021-09-04 16:32
Yun Gu152995.8395.16:4312022-02-08 19:00
Zaiross-Gores7319.01:4412025-04-12 21:16
Zoroark11884.3355.15:2932014-12-21 05:34
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79882
Down Bass137349
Bloom114312
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Not Novice1310002
Romantic134965
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
Dizzy732923
Everlast135794
Forgotten Lands1512164
garden1332523
Imposand1314839
Intothenight1512250
Kalimba132757
Limitless159151
Magnitude1119382
Noo!942005
Noovice!727704
PurpleHeaven151661
Sandland912645
Tricktee158597
Tropica935288
3Play137603
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158021
4 NoooBs731264
[SI] DANICA117976
[SI] INSTINCT917120
[SI] LAVITA912792
Aftermath132887
BackToBasics156930
BackToBasics2139556
Baerchen732918
Bob923523
Borace153818
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138688
Brony1111183
Bubbles136201
Canyang1510209
Captain America99717
Casa der Merde159254
Castle Lemongrab1111692
Challenge136855
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Crimson Woods721295
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314235
Cyber Space1114620
DaoYu Night1313771
DarkRoad152562
Daunell1111540
Day Three131991
Day Two151526
Dead158940
Depressed1517589
Depressed II1513291
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324914
Distance134690
Doable116644
dote1117248
Dusty Road155028
Early Winter136287
Emerald138426
Excast118556
Excast 3134604
Excast 5156752
FaCe136148
FastRun99692
Felian155955
Fluff 2133670
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Turn724215
Glitchhold1122716
Golden116606
Green Race919886
GuggPaloczi1311125
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139008
Herbstzeitlose136283
Holidays1311331
Hollow914478
Hollow 2720259
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115604
Intense 2.0119055
JP737171
Just Every Fly720932
KeeZ1312504
Kero-Gores81113946
Kopell728231
Launch Them138950
Let's Fail!159283
Level113632
Limitation1110471
Little Adventure99058
luminati1556651
Lygerastia919867
MapleSyrup154318
Maranko154705
Mario_reloaded136083
MiddleFinger918455
Midnight156657
Minimum1312490
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311657
MoonPie113048
Motherlode134751
Mount926988
moyu738181
Neon 1139899
NightSky31114543
No Merci135131
Not Adrenaline 4115963
Nujabes1111477
Olymp1124022
One Way114512
P2Z_Crungle920482
Patchwork158438
Pharice 21122653
piViq1112908
Pizza1315779
Plan A117443
Plan B1110182
Plue912326
Pogchy1316608
powerless119750
powerless2133940
Pranki1315540
PreciousDream114972
Primeval Forest155912
Purple Panic 31118414
Push Them1112982
Qianye1510849
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Ray - 2133573
rizek741666
Rotate97600
Run Free115929
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134222
Seduction155364
sense133426
Short2118172
Silk Touch1318292
Simple World 2915209
Simple World 31115971
SimplePlay521798
SimplePlay 41116836
SkiLLz1115483
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115845
Snowy Mountain1314432
Soft155565
SomewhereDistant96904
spirit1313708
Spoon1117273
Squidgy112364
Stargazing919726
Starlit Peaks925940
SunDay 2156087
Sunlit Peaks1110672
The Bunker1115542
The East Desert1117448
The Swamp157077
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153970
Toadsquad115567
Tobi736128
Top 21110902
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914265
Underwater154078
UpNDown Coop97937
Vigorous116372
Vizur 2728752
weixun1113708
Yeyou 21511852
Yeyou 31512374
Yeyou 41510159
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(227/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

712. with 5073 points

Team Rank

75. with 244 points

Rank

56. with 146 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18602.1869.37:4012015-06-22 20:04
Aim 10.027197.341.20:3232015-08-09 19:56
Aim 9.027224.483.33:0032015-04-15 21:25
Aviate21295.879.35:2812021-05-25 17:29
Between the Mountains18252.720.22:2522015-05-08 03:23
Caldera2126.53.15:0332015-04-23 21:24
Caldera 22450.338.27:2222015-06-21 17:19
ClassicMonkez24145.1890.01:00:0912015-04-21 23:14
Cold Jungle2449.92.06:0812016-01-25 00:13
Deep Forest18117.256.17:2222015-06-05 21:32
Delirious3067.134.01:01:0732016-05-23 22:29
Everdeen219.23.20:2022015-06-28 21:37
Holy Key1857.120.07:0312021-06-07 16:42
Increase3040.70.33:0522015-11-07 23:24
Indicud21243.524.24:3212021-07-03 00:53
Just Ragequit24736.43:1412021-06-16 21:18
Lockdown2772.135.44:1312021-08-22 17:33
Milthrid Core2789.146.20:0142015-04-27 02:54
MonkeyStyle2433.63.41:2322015-06-21 04:58
Naufrage214.7.10:1062014-12-31 14:49
Naufrage 224214.529.35:5822015-01-02 20:30
Naufrage 324193.585.01:01:0122015-09-05 20:37
Nostalgia21500.988.23:2022015-11-09 14:55
Pentamine27240.498.01:18:3512015-08-13 01:07
Perfect World18262.822.21:1912015-07-27 19:53
QuintessenZ2439.74.39:0422015-08-09 00:04
Runaway24191.1107.02:44:4512015-04-05 01:56
Sand Dune243.5.04:3842015-01-24 15:04
Stoned18458.2284.37:2322015-05-26 18:13
Stoned 21891.186.11:3212016-06-06 21:19
Supernova18144.237.10:4832015-02-04 17:53
The Fusion2777.140.18:4112016-01-25 01:53
P2Z_Eclipse2112.34.23:4032016-04-11 02:23
Reason2729.78.17:1412022-02-22 22:41
4Four21134.738.01:42:5712015-11-05 23:54
4s30940.01:03:5812022-02-13 18:29
Cerberus3015.68.01:14:3812025-08-10 19:11
Adrenaline 227445.01:22:1012015-06-15 01:01
At Night 2272177.03:00:4312015-02-22 05:02
Blue Drag213.5.06:3422021-09-04 15:26
Chinatown27265.46:5512025-07-20 00:42
Flying in the Sky1836.75.11:1432015-01-03 22:18
Out of Castle2475.228.45:1022015-06-26 01:37
Back in the days24537.36:0422021-07-01 21:34
Back in the days 224558.47:3212022-10-01 00:02
Back in Time2746.183.40:2112021-07-08 23:44
Genereatron242828.01:14:3412021-09-05 14:19
Generica27485.37:2112025-07-05 00:27
Genericore 3241796.01:28:0322015-04-09 00:38
Genericore 4211672.01:05:0312015-05-22 17:49
Genericore 5242722.01:18:0612015-08-12 16:35
Goldshire2464.65.22:2222015-07-25 19:37
Hardcore 112177.18:3312022-08-15 16:39
Hardcore 12211641.02:08:0912015-07-19 00:51
Stronghold1818858.24:0512021-05-20 23:52
Stronghold 221351.1435.19:5912021-06-25 15:05
Aim 1.02427.51.11:0942015-03-26 00:08
Aim 11.027678.2797.02:11:0812015-09-09 22:21
Aim 2.024319.1097.37:2722015-05-17 01:51
Aim 3.024417.2312.40:0312015-05-17 02:42
Aim 4.024175.346.18:0722015-05-05 00:19
Aim 5.024494.4911.02:23:2612015-02-10 20:32
Aim 6.024262.556.34:1822015-08-22 19:35
Aim 7.024156.298.16:2062015-03-01 05:34
Aim 8.02770.156.28:5722015-10-08 20:13
aled244400.6165.54:0112021-05-25 10:05
aled II27910.1241.18:3812021-07-13 15:20
Alive1820.41.11:3212021-09-11 10:45
All at the beginning21105.229.18:3512015-09-24 16:17
Arabic Night181234.20:4022015-02-25 00:06
Arcadian2154.96.29:5222024-05-05 01:32
Arctic Frost3058.279.01:04:0112022-02-02 18:44
asterism2762.200.36:2612023-06-10 03:59
At Sundown2723.46.01:01:1122016-04-14 04:32
Barren21348.597.04:0932021-06-15 00:01
Behind the Darkua1828.50.12:1632015-04-13 00:22
Big Sun211672.43:5612015-02-22 23:28
Biome Master18369.1061.06:4032015-01-12 03:30
Bizarre Untold2759.102.54:3522021-07-03 02:52
Bl0odDens321452.01:0632014-12-28 17:50
Blue Fox2452.97.50:3612022-03-29 16:22
blur181275.2278.07:0812025-06-06 20:36
Bollermann18466.835.15:0552021-05-16 21:44
Bumblebee1813.25.09:3722021-08-16 15:44
Burger2132.495.04:0612026-01-15 18:47
Cemetery181505.21:0112015-01-26 20:45
Childs Play 12133.64.29:2512021-09-12 14:14
chiseled1844.81.07:5122015-01-05 22:03
Comeback1858.124.06:2412021-08-19 17:11
Cucumber2483.404.35:4212015-12-29 18:59
Cursed Treasure21200.1426.01:15:0612015-02-25 01:31
Cya Nerd21415.33:4712015-01-28 05:10
Dawn Of The 7th Day2120.41.09:4112015-10-15 16:29
Death Sentence1887.178.18:4332015-03-24 18:00
Death Valley21131.274.10:4012016-04-14 01:45
Degard21370.655.12:0822021-08-14 16:23
Desert Wolf1877.146.34:2532015-06-08 01:22
Deserted2753.101.23:2512015-08-03 15:48
Determination18165.591.21:0312015-04-25 06:34
Disco245.9.09:1312022-02-07 00:25
Don't Panic24187.33:4612022-10-02 20:46
Dynamic21567.35:5612015-10-08 17:42
Eclipsis302.3.16:1212022-02-11 15:27
Eliteenator24103.545.31:4912021-07-13 16:31
Elumite2136.87.25:4412015-10-16 21:09
Enchanted2110.19.35:2112015-08-03 22:26
Epic-Fail2187.180.09:1822016-03-01 02:11
Exhale3027.57.20:3112022-02-23 18:02
External21162.308.21:3132015-02-12 01:34
External 23040.78.25:0612015-10-20 16:21
Falling Star1827.49.30:4622015-11-11 21:38
Fanxing182.4.10:2332021-08-05 17:55
First Try27221.541.05:5312022-04-18 01:49
Fluke21288.541.20:4812021-08-20 17:16
Flux18284.653.12:2612021-05-22 12:06
Flux 218571.1383.27:3012021-05-22 12:39
Fly Around213065.9429.01:20:0712015-03-27 19:33
Fonders183141.01:20:1812015-02-20 03:55
Fox18146.799.06:2112021-09-09 15:58
Franky's Adventure2441.82.18:4532015-03-30 23:24
Freezeless1879.127.28:1112022-02-21 20:54
From Death to Destiny2194.341.03:2412015-04-25 03:58
GenericRush118126.343.16:2412016-06-06 03:52
Gloominescence1870.145.24:5112022-02-17 17:32
Goldmoon182502.58:2212015-07-07 19:02
Gone27624.01:21:0112021-05-14 19:20
Good Ol' Days18197.501.13:5412016-05-29 22:44
Good Ol' Days 2181531.23:3412021-05-10 09:12
Grandma183921.01:07:0832021-04-29 02:48
Grandpa18229.491.09:3832015-12-13 03:50
Green Agony185.9.07:4842015-03-30 00:44
Hillside2462.146.30:5112016-02-05 22:34
Intense 3.02121.53.10:4222015-10-24 03:24
Intercepter185.9.31:4512022-09-09 20:09
Intermediate27323.25:3212022-07-21 17:21
Into the Wild2486.277.01:08:0512015-10-24 02:25
Jaw'Eld2441.99.13:4722015-08-29 00:05
Jungledread2169.320.01:02:3612015-09-14 00:56
Just Pseudo Fly302506.4216.44:3122022-08-30 13:20
Just Shitfly27249.392.21:4212022-01-18 00:48
Just Triple Fly271923.2599.09:0242015-03-22 17:53
Kabarda2146.93.08:3612024-05-05 00:37
Karaboudjan 3212628.01:55:4612015-02-10 01:52
Kickout2411.26.26:4722016-04-27 08:34
leopold18457.1380.09:0722014-12-19 23:35
Level Asian2418.33.14:3012022-02-22 21:59
Lil Jungle24232.454.08:0512015-05-06 01:53
Limba24110.268.43:4712015-12-16 22:51
Logics2148.134.53:0822015-01-28 16:32
lost_castle18409.2171.19:4412015-03-11 21:54
Lotus18773.1835.18:5812021-05-25 14:56
LuckyStrike18924.1719.33:0222014-12-21 01:05
M&M18362.3737.01:59:5712015-04-18 14:54
Mana242.3.05:0712022-09-12 19:59
Memories1896.202.09:2522015-12-05 00:11
milk188672.43:4612021-05-20 17:06
mmips181601.34:4812015-08-08 01:14
Mystic River24489.38:0112021-06-21 16:24
Narcissistic24154.314.07:1512022-02-06 15:41
Next LvL21152.385.57:2112021-07-13 17:43
Nightly Tandem2153.106.17:1322015-04-30 00:47
Nirvana18124.288.43:2512015-12-27 03:09
NoMore!2152.117.23:4712016-09-22 01:25
NoMore! 2213020.01:44:0012015-01-25 09:24
NoMore! 32158.121.26:0322015-03-11 19:50
nullptr18196.417.11:4722021-05-21 02:25
octotorp1880.158.25:0022021-09-09 20:22
Offpanic18174.442.25:5612022-02-08 18:12
Patterns21194.409.53:5912022-10-22 13:08
Pink Sky185.9.06:2622021-07-13 14:26
Plaza1893.383.17:4212022-03-02 20:08
Polarity24397.697.18:2422021-06-07 23:27
Puzzle Partners2452.87.01:19:1312021-07-07 17:53
Quantum18145.231.07:2322023-02-12 21:12
Reckless21271.569.06:1122016-02-21 23:32
Regen2486.261.01:01:0512015-08-11 20:00
Regen 32749.110.42:3512015-08-10 23:49
Rema1895.211.19:3422015-01-24 13:01
Revival2434.65.25:5212015-10-04 17:51
Roaming24130.615.45:4422015-08-25 02:13
Rockstar27188.01:49:4112016-03-31 02:04
Ruin2151.102.14:4532015-03-30 03:21
Scabrous2170.143.18:1712016-06-06 04:16
Shock Value2196.197.13:1012022-08-11 21:58
Skave18137.356.20:4712021-09-09 15:51
Sky Ride2476.465.29:1612022-10-25 09:53
Sleepy2155.130.19:1212016-04-01 05:34
Soap2719.32.17:4022023-05-29 04:58
SolarStrike2493.223.46:2812016-01-31 22:40
Space & Time 2212650.01:36:0612015-01-03 14:26
Springlobe24176.22:0512016-01-22 14:07
Stormwind274.8.30:1912021-08-31 23:12
Strategic Paraplegic241.1.04:42132022-09-04 22:35
Stronghold 32411817.01:57:5712021-07-26 02:18
superway2446.180.01:00:3212016-09-22 02:30
Take me to Desert2413.24.09:3912022-01-19 19:45
Tatooine3014.26.39:5412021-09-13 14:53
Teeish Mine276.18.13:3512022-09-27 19:42
Teetrader21266.480.17:4512021-06-23 19:44
TelEdge2742.78.12:5632021-12-20 15:12
The Dream24197.632.37:2412015-08-02 22:24
The Joke2198.382.29:0812015-05-29 23:24
The Rapture3062.149.01:35:2312015-09-30 22:34
The Sewer24168.1849.01:41:1012015-03-29 03:24
The Way to the Hell2452.129.50:4722015-12-09 02:06
ThereIsNoTruth184.7.06:5642015-11-05 01:20
Threesome24266.851.02:00:1612015-04-06 02:30
Time to Switch2118.33.19:4012023-05-29 03:53
To the moon241218.2182.03:0622021-08-03 13:23
Tough2134.65.13:4712022-10-25 10:51
Tropical Island2436.72.32:4312023-05-29 00:36
TryHard271221.02:51:1712015-04-25 19:54
Tvyn18176.1111.28:1322015-02-26 06:15
Uzmutulunculunbé2489.185.13:1312018-04-25 20:23
Wailand184460.01:07:0412015-01-21 09:30
Wasteland2154.100.19:5242015-03-13 22:06
Wave2424.51.16:4142015-09-22 21:05
Way to the moon271.1.05:1822023-09-08 20:30
Winter Is Coming2738.75.56:1922015-03-08 19:07
WoodDivision V27116.222.55:1532015-07-20 17:19
Wour Forlds27631.49:4512016-03-01 04:44
Yeyou 5213.5.04:5242022-01-26 18:10
Yoko 1.121325.14:2522015-12-09 18:15
Yoko 2.1185514.09:3512016-04-29 01:49
Yoko 3.118214.1603.36:3412015-01-19 23:27
Yun Gu 2211045.1816.28:3912022-08-11 22:29
Zoe186.11.08:2462021-07-05 19:46
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271069
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187648
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
JustGeneric271510
Panic Paradise24516
Potty212788
Rogue World184936
Stay Alive30817
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
w3na24390
Behemoth301452
Adrenaline271070
Lost Story 2212827
Valley271209
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 7242378
Hardcore 10213143
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Airsky30638
allthewayup214307
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian 224921
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Between the Heavens30457
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cerulean241418
ChillDontKill242341
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241000
dalbychsipivo214354
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27834
Don't go186101
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183020
Double Dragin24866
DreamWorld183961
Ecstasy27447
Elitist241135
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Failable27940
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
Flow Fever27358
Forest Trip212785
Frozen241401
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GG211591
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244317
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Is it Real27701
Journey211823
Journey Man272747
Journey Man 2271794
Karaboudjan211991
Kassin211318
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
likeOldschool302158
Lobster Party243976
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
Lucifer211187
Luxis27679
Madrigal211219
Medium184416
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Nightstar242060
Nightstar 2241774
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Punica21359
Radiation211649
Redefined24586
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Run into the light24841
Sequite24579
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213592
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy 2241507
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stronghold 4 [Final]275153
Synesthesia27189
Teestroyer27447
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Uns182096
Time Eater211088
Ton 2271086
Triplicitee241140
TryThis243051
ttgtgttg185799
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185987
Undisclosed21413
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227809
Waldeinsamkeit211117
whitehell30314
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 3273108
Zenith181281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(13/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

561. with 478 points

Team Rank

71. with 45 points

Rank

54. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing3414.26.27:2612022-08-07 21:34
Aimbot42326.540.02:31:0422022-08-05 01:59
Back in Time 2425.12.40:1212021-09-05 23:25
Binary34176.280.01:39:2222021-08-18 19:52
Falling Down3820.38.58:2112021-08-11 18:03
Generic World341.1.38:4422022-01-23 19:51
HellCore3888.564.02:40:5812016-03-30 03:10
Justice34315.506.01:05:4212015-04-18 22:28
Not Naufrage 4345.9.17:2612022-02-24 21:24
Ravillion38562.871.55:3142022-01-18 07:03
Somnium34123.218.01:29:1922022-02-10 05:38
Springlobe 334204.862.04:24:3912022-08-16 01:13
Tatooine 242179.03:18:3912021-08-10 04:37

Dummy Server

(120/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

153. with 2425 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

16. with 221 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
corncore2054.03:3012026-03-18 14:29
Reverse Pull1551.11:2022025-12-06 23:28
mbappé2037.06:3412026-02-06 22:24
S-Class15214.04:2922025-06-21 21:48
Aurora25167.14:1312021-06-30 23:12
Castaway2011.04:3412022-01-12 07:45
Caventure101137.04:3512015-02-13 20:26
Caventure II151567.09:1212015-06-20 19:03
Downhill Jam1554.01:3112022-09-26 15:11
Dummy Chamber1031.02:1932016-05-03 09:03
Resi20497.04:2012016-02-22 18:06
Samdragaline20289.14:4812021-06-11 11:13
Samsara10499.06:3732015-04-16 13:25
Samsara II151243.10:5412015-07-16 21:44
Samsara III15181.08:5212015-09-21 23:10
SavannaDrag20444.08:1022015-05-28 17:17
SavannaDrag 220485.05:1422015-10-06 23:41
SavannaDrag 320202.04:4212015-12-14 23:31
SavannaDrag 425321.04:0812016-01-24 04:37
Skychase20452.09:1462014-12-20 03:42
Skychase 22011.07:4412025-08-20 19:52
SpookyDrag20470.15:4612021-05-21 12:24
Templerun2081.10:1512022-02-19 22:50
ZooDrag25106.09:5112022-02-21 22:08
DummyCopter15858.04:1512025-04-28 21:41
Just deep fly25209.06:5252015-08-30 01:53
JustCopyFly101136.2143.02:5122015-04-25 00:31
RON152245.07:5922016-05-26 17:55
Adragaline304.01:4312022-02-24 20:06
Adragaline 23011.01:4822021-08-05 12:43
Amazing Drags25267.08:3512021-05-31 13:45
Amber151768.09:4312025-04-12 23:19
Anim2555.01:5712022-03-24 02:10
Apex1511737.16:0312022-03-26 17:03
Aries2012.01:2022022-09-15 12:14
balega152.03:3032021-07-29 15:58
Bomb Raid 215199.05:3112022-02-12 16:33
Broken hammer10930.05:4322015-10-15 19:25
c2076.04:5922021-05-22 16:31
Capricorn251.03:3922022-09-01 16:07
chainism25843.03:3912022-08-18 20:58
Dark Depth20686.30:4112022-01-29 09:24
DarkSpy30231.42:2712015-10-03 22:08
Darkvine153278.10:3512021-05-21 20:11
DarkWorld2512.05:4412022-09-01 12:29
Deadly Chamber206.02:3742021-09-02 11:27
DeepDrag30357.59:2522015-08-16 05:24
Destruction15544.18:1722016-06-13 00:49
Disability1543.06:2412022-07-10 21:00
downpour2024.01:5312022-03-22 11:24
Drag Master25167.57:1312025-04-25 22:19
Dreamland20107.13:1112022-02-08 18:37
drg515103.02:2812025-03-04 19:45
Drip Dry2020.02:2912025-06-22 02:34
Dummy Chamber 3156880.05:5512021-06-11 11:20
Dynamic Dragger20127.37:2012022-07-26 13:56
Equivalent Exchange2591.06:3812022-02-21 23:24
Equivalent Exchange 22516.03:3912022-02-19 23:46
Escape from the Prison152290.22:4312015-03-25 01:23
Fallen Fortress1572.02:1112026-03-22 13:34
Feral2520.02:4312021-08-19 15:01
For You15526.16:2212021-08-03 12:16
gendum201540.25:2112021-05-23 21:40
GenericDrag2546.03:1012022-02-20 17:26
Get2Carry20490.20:4512025-04-25 22:52
Greed15169.11:2812022-07-24 11:32
Hiking201.01:4442022-07-11 01:18
Huanghu25122.01:01:3912022-03-22 12:40
Injection251731.02:20:0312015-07-25 19:36
Injection 225285.14:2442015-07-25 19:19
Injection 330160.38:3722021-05-11 19:55
Jao Shooter20179.44:1412021-10-05 03:19
Jazz Hands202.03:3812022-09-27 12:57
Jazz Hands 2251.07:4832022-09-01 09:09
Jazzy Sandwich20287.58:3112021-09-20 15:06
Jelly2031.05:2012022-02-10 14:20
Juma257.03:1522022-03-10 19:02
JungleRabies25130.07:0922021-07-05 21:58
Just Rocketfly 1151437.2520.05:1222015-05-09 23:04
Just Rocketfly 22015.30.03:0722022-09-15 18:57
Legacy2517.09:3812022-09-01 17:31
Liang256.05:3812021-05-28 15:34
miA3062.03:3912022-02-24 15:27
Mina2050.01:4712022-01-29 08:46
Modest2519.03:3512021-08-28 13:27
Nebula2046.10:4912025-08-20 18:46
Nentori2594.04:0812022-02-21 18:59
noconce20218.06:0912021-12-20 00:42
nora25334.06:0012022-02-21 20:21
NoTeleBro2020.06:0912022-02-14 17:22
nugtohS202.05:5542022-09-30 11:22
Pataros251.03:3142015-07-24 21:57
Peru2012.05:1122021-07-28 20:08
pichummy2533.12:3212022-02-20 20:35
Portalgeist151176.32:2612023-06-06 18:22
Rakete2589.02:5222021-10-01 13:46
Relief3010.07:0712021-08-09 21:27
Repentance203.04:2932015-12-20 13:17
Rest to Die 22014.02:1512025-08-11 21:18
Retro2063.04:5022021-05-08 17:03
Reverse Push15156.17:2712025-04-26 23:27
Ryoiki Tenkai203.05:3322022-09-18 11:58
Samsara VI15401.09:2012025-08-20 18:14
Samsara VII20385.13:3212021-11-02 06:12
Sandanjuu25120.01:46:5912022-02-21 16:25
SkyFly10178.03:5942015-02-18 05:42
Skyventure20142.14:0412021-06-15 16:13
Smolder3051.04:5312022-02-27 02:25
SpoopyDrag15871.10:5512021-09-14 11:44
TakeUrLuggage151153.09:3012015-06-09 06:13
Target20509.04:3512021-10-05 03:33
Tech15508.05:3312021-07-24 17:02
TomorrowLand259.04:4842015-05-13 09:30
Tropical Drag2080.08:1922015-08-30 02:30
Try It 21578.05:1312022-02-12 16:24
Twin Electric Field25524.14:5422025-12-05 23:03
Vice City2055.16:4912022-01-03 18:02
Watch your time105475.08:2012020-10-02 21:02
Yee2592.27:2012021-06-11 11:54
Zonsa20242.13:0022015-06-02 22:02
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151066
DeepFrost2540
azazel2041
Caventure III1513921
Caventure IV1519680
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber 21028977
a_u20673
Azure20199
Bomb Raid157147
Chacruna152353
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Cultist202296
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy 230103
Dash Dummy25133
Desert Dog151440
Draxut20639
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Essential154697
Essential 2151042
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hondrag20158
Just Bump fly151426
Machine154805
Majin Buu2592
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nincorn20362
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Pace109394
Papillon2555
Pataros II2074
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Reflect20174
Rest to Die151291
Roaming Ruins151828
Samsara IV202223
Samsara V154353
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151653
Smash15712
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Stellar1028184
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
Try It154922
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
yayita20193
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8839. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14187.718.05:2822015-04-18 15:28
Back to the Roots 24354.1228.06:1212015-04-18 15:48
Bumba4417.1199.04:4622015-04-19 23:31
Core4205.527.03:0012015-04-30 07:31
Drain-Age429.64.03:3172015-04-19 21:33
EasyCore441.107.01:4722015-04-19 21:10
Everest41463.04:3712015-04-19 20:43
Fairy Land8309.1257.21:2312015-04-19 19:36
GlassBox 104176.571.05:3712015-04-22 18:03
GlassBox 94313.956.06:0212015-04-19 23:05
Grey 1428.75.01:1732015-04-21 17:36
Grey 2414.44.01:1652015-04-21 17:54
Grey 3435.188.00:5232015-04-21 18:15
Grey 4468.139.01:3322015-04-21 18:35
HappyValenTees8130.341.06:1412015-04-22 17:16
Hop426.653.00:24102015-04-22 15:46
JetPack472.178.04:5912015-04-26 03:50
Pathway436.76.02:0722015-04-22 15:21
Pathway 24410.1756.02:4412015-04-26 04:12
Pathway 3432.111.00:5832015-04-22 15:34
Pathway 44281.957.02:0822015-04-26 02:59
R.I.P8170.404.04:5212015-05-11 15:50
Retro 141042.07:3112015-01-10 03:45
Strike466.169.02:1722015-04-26 03:27
Sunsetcave437.88.01:4932015-04-26 02:43
MapPtsFinishers
Peaks819940
Red & Orange428326
Retro 0417592
vitaminC421916
Want_a_Cookie823380
Zip419268
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(83/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11048. with 732 points

Team Rank

464. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181226.7186.24:4112015-03-21 22:27
3way879.254.23:2212015-04-29 19:11
4289852.17:5922014-12-20 22:48
848335.1282.12:3912015-04-28 22:04
Angry127696.01:01:0812015-01-11 06:29
Angry 2121659.27:4222015-04-30 05:57
ATLAS8263.900.16:1912015-05-03 00:13
Autumn810613.46:5512015-02-25 03:14
Away835.80.02:0622015-05-02 21:37
Axom8776.3170.09:3012015-05-02 23:51
Bixnet8936.5356.18:5112015-05-17 22:25
black-mountains8139.377.09:0422015-05-17 21:40
Blue & Yellow8213.800.10:4212015-05-09 02:09
Blue Adventures 1484.284.04:1312015-05-05 22:50
Blue Sky8905.5197.11:5712015-05-05 23:44
BoX885.246.08:2122015-05-11 16:05
brainbase869.440.12:2612015-05-08 23:41
Brick World8240.819.08:2612015-05-09 22:18
Brick World 28141.402.05:4322015-05-06 20:59
BSWL848.103.07:5322015-05-10 02:43
Castle of Glass8161.497.07:2022015-05-08 23:09
Caveman12348.2128.13:0312015-05-10 03:40
CCrush813.23.07:5132015-05-09 02:46
Chaos Factory 28349.2088.21:5412015-05-28 23:42
Colors V2129.19.10:1822015-05-24 02:46
Creepeez12389.1811.14:2812015-05-28 23:07
CreeperFace12296.1400.25:2812015-05-26 20:03
DaMap820.50.05:1342015-05-24 23:18
DaMap 28184.612.09:1122015-05-26 00:53
Dark Rainbow840.93.06:4612022-04-18 01:59
DARKness 184641.13:3312015-06-08 02:53
DARKness 212107.296.05:0412015-05-26 00:01
Deeve18366.1407.11:0512015-06-03 22:14
Derpy 187524.53:1712021-06-21 17:24
Desert Pain8767.3038.14:2812015-02-19 01:21
Drag-House28459.2041.12:3812015-06-06 01:49
Equestria Girls8947.7570.21:3412015-06-07 01:07
Finito1695.268.13:5912015-07-07 02:21
Fly-4-212337.1292.09:2612015-07-23 05:12
Forest12556.3247.17:5812015-07-23 06:04
FreeZe8165.681.09:3512015-06-16 23:59
FWYS 112397.2912.20:4812015-01-06 01:23
FWYS 312587.1324.22:1522015-07-03 22:55
Genesis-28326.1312.08:3012015-06-16 23:39
Google1210368.01:37:0812015-01-30 14:44
GreenDream1285.202.07:4422015-06-14 10:05
GTF 18179.424.05:2912015-06-14 09:34
Halloween16128.422.17:2612015-06-14 10:32
HellGate 282664.08:2412015-04-28 22:24
HellGate 384179.20:1912015-01-26 03:29
HeyYa8143.902.12:2112015-06-24 23:30
Hope 21623.44.09:3912015-08-06 21:57
illusion16508.2642.16:4712015-06-25 18:49
Impulse_01486.219.00:3432015-06-26 03:44
Impulse_02439.164.00:3162015-06-26 23:40
Impulse_034126.278.00:5812015-06-27 02:13
KitKat 18280.09:5912015-03-30 01:44
KitKat 281879.15:4312015-04-23 01:36
LATOM16653.3118.26:5212015-06-27 20:01
Lime825.43.06:2232015-01-29 11:32
Lost Story12190.3072.29:3412015-02-02 19:33
Maximum12286.4257.38:0412015-01-21 02:02
Michler12835.33:4912015-09-17 08:57
Michler 21217.37.09:2122015-07-02 17:33
Pale41674.6621.11:0912014-12-27 13:13
Pale 242216.18070.26:2212015-01-06 20:21
Purple Panic83959.14685.17:5732015-01-18 05:22
Purple Panic 2814478.31:4412014-12-21 06:56
Regret128524.44:2912016-05-26 17:29
skynet2412.25.03:0532015-05-31 01:59
skynet3425.49.03:0432015-05-31 02:32
skynet4473.165.03:0612015-06-02 19:33
skynet5425.56.03:2812015-06-01 23:08
skynet6428.81.04:3412015-06-01 01:11
skynet7422.46.02:4412015-06-01 01:50
skynet848.17.04:2112015-06-01 02:11
skynet9438.107.04:2622015-06-01 22:33
Slim12320.1538.21:5312016-03-01 02:44
TheVoiD8720.4089.28:3612015-06-07 01:42
Toxic122128.25:0712014-12-23 21:27
Underworld8730.4676.27:5712015-04-17 20:35
Violet12336.10:2912021-12-20 13:14
Yin&Yang826.53.10:3212015-07-25 23:20
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212589
0 KBeeeR S - 2816196
007 - 189003
007 - 287450
2Long125513
4luvz814966
Around the Globe164691
Bercy129517
Black127128
Black Jungle810174
black-mountains 2128295
BlueRift126881
Chaos Factory818200
Cigarette1212475
Cloudy129032
DaFuQ822140
DeadEnd1612248
Desolation167340
Diamond1211272
Divinum V2167336
double up818554
Drag-House813601
Dream 1 V2815298
Dream 2819719
Drunk126154
Evo 11213455
Experiment812154
Fall In Love417025
Feeling811218
Frats 11210050
Frats 2127922
Frats 31211016
Frats 4128566
Frostbite127392
Full Moon125362
FWYS 21221398
FWYS 41216576
FWYS 51213578
Genesis817035
Get The Gifts814005
Green126355
HappyEaster1610600
Hell 1 V21214814
HellGate 1810957
HellGate 1.5812317
HellGate 2.5812808
HellGate 4812019
HellGate 5129831
Heroic815963
Hook Fever1210451
Hope1612751
Ice168664
Icy Morning1220713
Icy Mountain811404
JLI 1811437
Jungle810368
JustMap1214082
lemonland167221
Love 0.6813618
lovely me1210826
lovely me2128720
mario(=D)824916
Maroon812237
MCPV1218159
Moon of the Jungle1213851
Myth129913
Next169660
Next 2168009
o_O813030
Pandaland815020
Pandora811893
pepsi1211052
R2D2811278
RageOne88194
Rainboom816929
Reach Pluto1214756
Revolution811996
RockBlock 1815899
Rovo1216866
run_the_cube412710
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210067
secreT815233
Shaxx820125
SilentNight815260
Sky line821770
skynet1416796
skynet10810123
slow813295
smile410962
Snowy Sakura I1215618
Snowzz1214071
Spectrus I411359
SpongeBob 1813295
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
Standby810440
Steff I beginning410103
Steff III peace411294
StormzZ1210095
The Captive Mind128540
Totoro1210107
Tribute 11212740
Tribute 21212397
TsinmaS812351
Tylost1210061
Tylost 2128437
valentees89305
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165941
Winter Dream819149
WinterMine1210579
X-Cross820173
Xeno Race #11214177
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(33/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4110. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-1697.297.23:2932015-04-27 19:26
Alpaga12168.764.28:5412015-04-30 07:02
Ambrosia16148.490.15:5822015-02-13 22:07
Arcade12407.3602.36:4112015-01-21 05:38
Arcade 2121629.34:4212015-02-03 02:32
At Night205223.02:16:2712014-12-23 20:24
Beachmap1692.737.01:18:0712015-05-03 03:08
Black & Red16180.1390.01:39:4412015-03-04 05:29
Blue Hell2046.104.09:5612015-06-12 15:41
blue-mountains16101.381.30:1732015-01-15 03:38
Brownie1611.21.04:3452015-05-12 08:04
Chaos 21632.74.16:2212015-04-20 18:37
Creative16144.409.16:4612015-07-09 01:48
DawnOfDust16412.42:5212015-03-17 19:56
DeathClaw203347.02:35:5012015-06-28 05:24
Difficult 1.112419.15:5722014-12-29 23:00
Difficult 1.32045.127.01:15:0012016-06-02 04:07
Difficult 2.112581.23:5122015-01-31 20:37
Difficult 2.21695.311.47:2312015-12-07 21:54
Difficult 2.32036.97.01:12:4412015-12-10 05:14
Divided12547.2391.22:5012015-06-04 02:45
DoT16176.589.22:2612015-08-28 19:48
Executive202352.01:09:4612016-05-08 18:43
Four Gates16787.34:4112015-06-26 04:20
HearTcross2021.47.24:3022015-06-25 01:14
Hell Fly16667.1799.06:5622015-03-19 16:40
Poke16666.10:0812021-08-23 12:42
Reality16119.373.13:0012015-04-22 18:41
Skyisland21678.178.06:5312015-08-20 17:31
Skyisland3161694.52:5312022-05-10 18:27
Therapy20772.01:50:2112015-07-11 21:55
Volcano161403.29:0012015-09-17 10:17
Woader20254.15:4912016-01-31 08:52
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
AreaOfEffect166509
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Curse165361
Day202808
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162466
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162222
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Equalize!129592
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221212
Forever204695
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201014
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165113
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Rampage161595
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
skynet compilation167381
Space163775
Summer Hell203555
supernice20630
The Tower125696
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
whatever163866
World of Magic164198
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

12515. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race60481.2485.00:0292021-07-03 00:27
NUT Hardcore UNITED1282.1813.01:52:5512015-03-25 17:21
NUT_hardcore_race212435.08:5512016-03-28 03:56
NUT_short_race1411370.00:4712016-02-08 04:01

Oldschool Server

(58/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4535. with 744 points

Team Rank

294. with 24 points

Rank

325. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought1265.202.14:1412025-07-04 22:54
1TeeMap6337.2999.11:2012015-05-08 05:40
AiP-Gores637634.06:4812015-01-05 23:02
Amor 262057.26:5812015-06-23 04:18
Atticus Compilation61929.46:1312015-01-09 02:41
Bush1861.117.05:5212022-02-17 18:50
DarkCore 31241.88.12:2412015-06-13 11:41
ddrace_loop121083.37:5612015-04-19 02:07
DeadCore 3184.7.17:3322021-07-15 18:22
Encore12210.04:2112015-01-08 20:54
Flyppi182479.01:09:5522015-04-20 20:11
Freeze Slow 2629.106.15:1212016-05-03 22:31
Fresh61488.17:2412022-03-01 19:29
Fucktastic12510.38:2412021-05-14 12:55
Generic Hell182259.01:25:4622015-01-14 05:15
Hardcore 465827.52:3112015-03-27 01:37
Hardstyle 424505.38:2112016-05-19 06:27
Hedgehogs1813.91.23:2922021-08-17 16:03
HellFly6673.6805.12:1212015-01-03 01:34
himmel624.56.07:4112015-09-04 00:17
himmel 261597.19:5612022-09-29 22:00
Im No Superman 11260.165.06:5712015-05-02 07:22
Impossible 1123239.25:3212015-02-11 23:53
Infinity1894.28:5422015-05-01 05:44
Interlude24199.01:08:4512022-01-05 01:43
Jailbreak 41242.124.18:5012022-02-13 19:15
Just Fly 162560.6834.01:4462014-12-22 05:47
Just Fly 262285.9827.04:5922015-04-09 01:02
Just Fly 361538.6228.10:0012015-04-09 01:20
Just Hookfly 16358.1329.12:4512015-04-09 01:42
Killa5121834.21:5712023-07-20 00:41
Last Chance18312.46:1812026-01-13 19:25
Madness 3122472.39:4612016-02-14 03:23
Orange 1639.107.03:5212015-07-15 11:12
Pablik 264.7.11:2512025-05-25 02:23
Paralytic18145.01:20:0312022-02-13 22:48
Ray - 11238.95.09:3612015-05-23 22:54
Red Japan1278.306.19:3412015-04-17 00:39
Reload 218415.42:1712022-02-14 12:10
Reload 3181149.35:3412015-12-29 15:40
Stereotype 330189.01:27:3312015-08-02 04:20
Stereotype 53023.208.01:10:3912021-08-22 15:11
StoneHell-Gores6209.1369.05:1912015-03-17 23:11
StrangeNight122810.33:1712015-07-04 05:04
Synergy1240.195.27:0912022-02-13 19:47
tough way12201.18:2412022-02-13 18:49
Troj6328.1771.22:1412015-06-20 17:43
Ultimatum 1182770.01:40:0012015-04-19 01:25
Ultimatum 2182741.38:3612015-01-16 21:55
Ultimatum 318214.3119.41:3112015-01-16 22:51
Universe12665.40:4612021-08-17 14:13
Victory 1241040.48:4612016-05-18 04:18
Victory 41839.161.39:0512015-10-01 02:07
Victory 524427.56:4412021-06-08 00:48
Zadrotos 41838.240.32:4812016-05-03 23:11
Koule 46386.08:3812015-02-05 03:27
Koule 76267.3952.17:1612014-12-29 14:02
Multimap6235.454.12:0022015-02-05 03:56
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263804
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
fr_drop123944
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123727
AipKoule1214005
Alaska126516
Amor 1620415
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611647
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567081
Castoreum121712
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127227
EaSy_HarD 4182747
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
experiment123975
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613338
Hell Ride126510
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185165
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 2126602
Impossible 3123425
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126635
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613190
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa 31227691
Killa1124806
Killa2610661
Killa4125145
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 6125822
Koule 867527
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612801
Madness 2127263
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468439
Miper 567241
mo_factory67179
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 3127116
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613963
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123987
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Qwertz181908
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124383
Reload 4124816
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 430549
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611208
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way 2121127
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 2621098
Koule 3623659
Koule 5624016
Skillz 1634897
Skillz 2631934
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629146
Skillz 5621227
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(187/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

921. with 1612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

193. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82513.06:0312014-12-19 07:07
Allround8433.04:4012015-06-01 03:56
Autumn Sunset12468.01:1442015-01-31 13:48
BlackVision8854.05:2512015-02-17 13:16
DayLight85383.09:4912015-01-15 02:30
IMA NINJA1242.03:1822015-07-03 19:38
Late Evening82288.01:2712022-03-08 16:37
Miracle12366.21:1112021-12-26 09:50
Outside12858.12:1812015-09-27 18:36
Plocky8910.05:0512025-06-21 19:21
Rocket Challenge12211.03:0642015-02-09 22:42
Slide83918.20:5512023-10-21 00:38
Summer Breeze12237.07:0532015-02-16 21:41
Sunburst16140.01:4212022-03-16 00:04
deathpack82577.01:1212015-01-26 07:31
Joyride4335.01:5952014-12-19 00:52
Joyride 288095.04:2022015-01-08 20:46
mazepack4890.00:5412022-03-24 23:13
Partenack16832.40:3312021-07-24 13:09
PetJack121473.16:3212015-01-31 10:48
PetJack 212767.08:3412015-04-14 10:20
Killstreak 184120.01:5422014-12-19 01:13
Killstreak 2121340.00:5812015-08-04 17:33
Push it874.00:3572015-01-08 17:01
Care for your Time4358.00:2742015-08-30 20:09
DatWay12130.03:5032016-01-04 23:33
Exchange121332.19:5312015-06-09 04:14
Flappy Bird05276.02:01:1312015-03-09 08:29
Gedan8810.04:3712016-05-08 19:36
Rollercoaster41099.01:1122014-12-23 05:24
SpaceIsKey42240.08:1732014-12-20 09:26
UpNDown897.02:1832015-04-05 21:20
UpNDown212131.04:5422015-08-09 23:04
Art of Movement121196.07:5312016-01-04 23:09
MojoJump81896.09:4812015-02-23 03:24
RockClimb832.01:3022016-03-29 03:51
WallJump81213.03:3712015-01-20 05:54
1of487499.06:1212014-12-19 06:39
2+2=green12138.00:5312022-09-13 16:20
2of486446.03:0312014-12-19 06:43
3of487516.06:4812014-12-19 06:52
4of485037.02:3212014-12-19 06:55
8 points887.01:4922021-10-06 19:47
Allround212919.02:2212015-07-02 22:11
Alpha82021.15:2512015-05-15 18:56
Anaphore414205.08:0212016-12-09 00:44
Anima8140.01:1012022-08-25 12:27
Antrum12820.30:2612015-04-08 19:07
Awayza1297.13:2412025-08-31 16:39
Bittersweet Sunset12542.24:4512014-12-19 05:40
BlackBear18575.00:2242016-03-29 04:49
BlackBear2877.00:1532016-03-29 18:40
BlackBear38459.00:1612016-04-01 15:01
BlackBear412786.00:3112016-05-22 22:47
BlackBear612721.00:1812016-05-22 22:32
BlackBear782171.00:1812022-03-08 16:14
Bouncy42996.05:1012025-04-12 21:30
Broken brain16539.05:0642015-10-06 18:12
Broken space12322.07:0422015-08-26 00:44
Brown Suger8263.02:1722015-06-02 04:38
Buckle Up49460.00:2612022-08-23 11:53
Catch the Colors1295.11:5212021-06-10 18:24
Cave Fly1611.04:3132022-09-16 19:51
Cavity4479.01:2022021-07-08 11:36
Cheepl8419.01:5132015-09-02 20:30
Chill Let's Climb81666.20:3112015-02-23 03:44
Chill Let's Climb 281479.45:0112015-06-02 05:24
Compera1211.01:1712022-03-06 19:06
deadrun81243.00:4812015-08-18 19:53
Deep Blue41943.03:2412025-04-12 21:25
DeepEdge12350.04:5712022-04-19 01:14
Definition12243.01:2812022-01-30 01:58
Delension8637.00:5822016-01-04 23:44
Desert Duration82151.09:5212021-05-22 17:49
Desert Night4665.01:2612016-05-24 22:03
Dodge12283.07:4022022-09-16 20:54
Dust's Leaf81028.02:3712022-01-17 02:33
ECHOR1227.02:1512022-09-18 15:56
Edge Jump Pro41204.00:5112025-08-19 18:13
Escape122291.07:2612021-07-08 11:24
Exalate12674.47:4512015-07-12 23:11
Extension 2.081473.21:0712015-01-13 01:55
Fireball434.00:4042022-09-17 01:00
FlipLipp10122350.08:5022015-03-12 03:59
Fly Lessons8625.08:5212015-01-12 18:02
Fly out of hell2083.24:4722022-02-10 02:50
Fly to the Legends2089.08:1932022-02-14 19:08
Fly to the Legends 216308.04:4832021-08-24 12:47
ForeverAlone82684.04:2412015-01-23 05:38
Gorou8173.00:1872016-02-07 03:49
Grand Shotgun12220.09:3622015-05-20 23:41
Hardcore 2 Solo42564.04:0212015-09-10 11:19
HDP_OnOff47338.06:5512015-05-20 11:53
Heaven-time42629.01:3912015-06-30 02:40
Hell-time86287.06:3112015-05-22 15:03
Heraconx12300.13:0612021-07-07 22:35
Hollywood Undead81843.01:3712015-03-30 09:03
Hopeless II8214.01:2322015-07-07 23:23
HyperEdge1617.01:2712022-04-14 07:46
I will be back12124.03:2422015-04-07 05:28
Indami1246.02:0612021-05-21 01:49
Iron Island81766.14:0212015-02-18 03:47
Jajpack4280.00:09122021-09-17 18:59
Jomp8221.02:5512023-06-09 00:34
Jumper43626.01:0612022-04-19 01:18
Jungle Run84.00:4142015-02-25 21:17
Kevin4903.03:0412025-09-25 17:33
kipling1222.02:0512022-09-14 14:56
Kobra 3 Solo84004.13:4812015-06-03 07:03
Last Jump12463.24:1722015-02-01 00:47
Lonely Swim 38473.01:0612022-03-16 08:48
Lonely Swim 441876.00:3432014-12-23 05:28
Lonely Swim 9.08366.00:4112015-01-12 17:27
Lonely Swim 9.182210.01:1812015-01-26 08:10
Lonely Swim 9.282209.04:2312015-02-15 19:14
LoopRay869.02:4532025-08-17 01:16
Masquerade16136.01:38:0412022-03-06 22:39
Mini Zero4206.03:0122014-12-23 05:16
Mini Zero II411458.09:2212014-12-23 05:42
Mirror41807.02:3812025-09-25 17:38
mood44442.03:1212021-05-21 00:56
MorningStar8264.03:3312022-03-08 16:52
Moventer41148.05:1222021-05-25 08:47
Night of Spikes81928.03:1312022-03-16 08:51
No_Stuck47616.03:5712015-05-30 21:32
Nytro4225.00:2742015-07-26 17:49
Old Style8306.01:0722015-03-15 18:23
OldschoolAdventure45482.32:0612015-05-06 20:08
One way freeze12354.58:4412025-08-18 18:14
Piston8505.03:4812022-03-08 16:23
Prison 1479.00:5122015-04-15 09:52
Purple Peaks 212350.01:04:4412023-11-08 21:00
Push it 3859.02:0332021-10-01 16:42
Push it 481105.06:0912021-05-22 20:50
Race_Sanktoras41330.13:5432014-12-20 10:00
Redline Katana4422.02:1512025-08-19 18:01
Replay4383.01:5612026-01-26 21:26
Rocket Jump82882.15:1912015-01-23 05:57
run_guy_2585456.09:4112015-05-17 15:33
Schwung42736.00:5312021-05-22 20:37
selfdragger81963.02:0112015-01-26 08:32
Shooting Range4402.01:2452022-08-30 20:01
Short And Precise 3829.00:4732022-02-10 00:43
Short And Precise 48397.03:1122022-04-05 19:57
Short And Precise 58798.08:2212022-04-05 19:48
Short And Precise 68205.02:5522022-04-05 19:32
Short Con82207.11:5912015-04-15 09:36
Short Sky8834.00:2512015-08-12 18:50
ShotFF8193.01:0422015-01-23 05:21
Single Nade81742.06:3912026-03-29 20:24
SkipIt12748.00:3312022-04-19 00:55
Solo Future12966.22:1712025-09-25 18:08
Solo Power83.00:4212022-09-17 02:48
solo_castle84241.01:1532015-08-22 19:51
SoManyStars8505.00:4612015-05-29 03:00
SorGores 14368.00:3422015-03-01 18:12
Spallok41199.03:2522015-06-03 03:44
SpeedRun16344.01:26:0912021-09-13 01:43
spy8225.00:2822015-09-30 19:44
Stop Over 1.08902.00:5112022-03-08 16:16
Stop Over 3.08560.00:3012022-03-08 16:48
Stop Over 4.08379.00:2712025-09-25 17:16
Stop Over 5.012464.00:3312022-09-17 13:16
T-Sport415.00:3862022-04-09 17:30
Tee Legends 182190.02:1212015-04-09 06:24
Tee Legends 28944.01:4412015-01-11 22:54
Tee Legends 381857.02:0312015-04-07 03:26
Telephone 28437.01:3112021-09-12 17:14
The Space Station48756.05:2712015-04-07 06:20
Theory Of Fail8245.03:1022022-01-10 16:59
Trackmania4157.00:4662021-07-13 00:58
Triplecan1655.02:0712025-08-30 01:15
UDLR843.00:5722022-09-10 13:32
Universum 161287.04:1712023-10-18 19:10
Verification 281439.00:3612022-03-08 16:35
Verification 3.081128.00:5812025-10-05 00:04
Verification 3.28942.00:4012022-03-08 16:56
Verification 3.381324.01:0512015-08-28 21:01
Verification 3.41271.01:3612022-01-31 06:14
Verification 3.58676.00:2912015-09-09 20:53
Verification 3.812115.01:2812021-09-05 15:20
Verification 3.912482.06:4612015-10-15 15:24
Verification 7.084028.00:5212015-01-23 06:05
VoidOfSpace82619.07:4512015-01-07 17:15
WALL-E T12688.06:2512022-08-23 12:01
Whitemoon8751.02:4912022-03-08 16:26
willow816.01:2152022-10-19 18:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81700
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
back and forth122184
Casthere122649
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
KeepOut16856
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Mud4253532
navii84704
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450721
UpNDown3121597
1Hook20351
23shots12591
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82454
Airnade Ultra2069
airtemple12392
Amethyst84541
Anoteex12599
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121196
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122544
BrokeysChallenge16245
Bullet Master422637
Canyon12359
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
CrashTV126085
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415515
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
Death1640
Death Rays8743
Desert Mine12416
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12603
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Easy]83087
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43971
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16758
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
goup411046
Grassland412622
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289269
HDP_run_gay25123206
Hell's Castle121116
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457673
Hopeless121578
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48026
Incommodious12118
Increase Your Speed85380
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8577
Jump Shooter81238
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kobra 2 Solo821605
Kobra 4 Solo86299
Kobra Solo815358
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812666
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Loopie8663
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423828
Luna2085
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Monkey Sky8720
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
ninjastic83106
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48601
One Block8676
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Pogo12516
pollito12217
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Push it 212913
Putt Putt435845
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Raid420619
Rapid12779
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Rocket Player83212
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81382
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 712964
Shortgun16314
Shotgoon8699
Skepsis12434
SkipIt285256
Sky High12254
SkyCave81778
SL1121620
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SonQuery123058
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 2.012532
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12237
Swingaroo12212
taser410418
Telephone12270
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
Uniswim81996
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 2.183158
Verification 2.282930
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810794
Volt448771
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12931
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84717
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(19/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3353. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun23048.00:4022014-12-19 01:00
run_ankii08587.00:1022015-10-03 14:11
run_birthday4539.04:0912015-07-17 13:32
run_black_white41018.09:4112015-07-22 13:33
run_button2140.00:5122015-07-25 14:31
run_cave_grass4221.05:2812022-04-12 02:31
run_crystal4833.03:0712015-08-07 12:34
run_drawed2166.00:3342015-07-16 18:59
run_experience_of_incredibleness41138.06:5922015-07-16 20:31
run_g601175.00:05192015-07-23 17:53
run_get508307.03:52:3112015-07-19 19:43
run_ice_castle4420.05:0912015-08-03 23:46
run_long_for_popo2228.01:4742015-07-16 18:35
run_minimalist6273.09:1212021-08-08 17:42
run_nightmare4238.02:2212015-07-25 16:27
run_orange011292.00:1212017-04-03 21:07
run_pinky4621.07:0212021-09-13 15:47
run_toxic_green4480.04:0312015-07-24 15:22
run_irish_luck21288.03:0812016-07-24 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43164
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42002
climate-crisis42591
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
Knux6414
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42238
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popi42637
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4tzoy42192
run_4xerhul61401
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61357
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216144
run_black_jack41835
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090208
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_ffs213120
run_firestorm41960
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26413
run_forrest29177
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61270
run_galaxy8680
run_glowing_ice42718
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27755
run_groove61143
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_heaven_and_hell42808
run_hot_or_not42460
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8685
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43121
run_longWAR62237
run_miniatur42445
run_neonlight24458
run_not_short61147
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61306
run_redbull42104
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_unschaffbar42518
run_WARmoepopo24936
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
pocramruinrun29524
run_4fikmesan42673
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_InTheHell29603
run_the_cure27248
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(7/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder06482.00:0612025-05-25 01:27
Avoid0388.12:40:4012025-05-25 00:48
braintee03229.6314.03:1412025-05-25 01:25
Disabled02596.00:4522025-05-25 01:19
DVD screensaver01.00:01392022-01-18 19:43
Good Movement0743.03:1722025-05-25 00:40
Time Calculator01.00:0052022-09-05 03:34

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

37856. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up1249.116.04:3112023-02-12 23:15

Refreshed: 2026-10-12 18:52:07