Global Ranks for RedFight


Points (33786 total)

2114. with 11939 points

Team Rank

2279. with 6 points

Rank

353. with 84 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-11-16 22:08: For Idiots 1 (08:06)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-01-23 02:18: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (01:15)
2022-01-23 02:16: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (01:28)
2022-01-23 02:15: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (02:53)
2022-01-23 02:11: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (01:37)
2022-01-23 02:07: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (01:47)
2022-01-23 02:05: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (02:36)
2022-01-23 02:02: GER Solo: Short And Precise 2 (06:11)
2022-01-23 00:56: FRA Oldschool: Synergy (41:23)
2022-01-02 16:37: GER Solo: Short And Precise 1 (01:21)
2022-01-02 16:03: GER Solo: Short And Precise 1 (01:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] RedFight‭: 90 ranks
2. ‭Bug‭: 57 ranks
3. ‭GreenFight‭: 48 ranks
4. ‭Comebäck‭: 41 ranks
5. ‭Themix‭: 34 ranks
6. ‭Zweitleben‭: 27 ranks
7. ‭Pio‭: 20 ranks
8. ‭<BµmM>‭: 19 ranks
9. ‭gB. | Kayumi‭: 14 ranks
10. ‭StarkillerJr.<3‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(102/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34359. with 321 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1877.02:2712021-11-18 23:38
LearnToPlay24456.16115.09:0912021-08-15 18:04
Linear21423987.05:4612021-09-27 20:22
StepByStep16553.32586.03:5612015-12-09 13:41
Camouflage33234.15337.05:0112015-03-31 18:06
Cartoon43799.15325.08:3312016-10-01 19:45
Hoo!474633.28:0312021-09-04 20:59
Icebreaker4804.4845.20:2612014-08-09 13:02
Introduction23584.28270.11:4222015-03-17 14:41
Kobra4100666.37:5612014-08-11 17:10
Kobra 2312404.26840.20:0632014-06-01 19:32
Kobra 341238.5650.24:3812014-09-28 20:31
Kobra 446700.22521.27:0812015-08-02 20:31
Planet Mars4711.4073.18:5712014-07-20 19:38
Planet Venus5317.1306.30:4912014-07-20 21:08
Tiny Tandem35673.28919.09:5712014-07-19 14:39
Ice Water32088.14262.05:5712015-07-30 21:14
Little Forest573.186.04:0522014-11-08 20:14
(wasntme)45516.10:1712016-10-01 19:36
4Nubs117444.03:4512015-07-29 01:16
[School] Hammer27399.05:2412014-08-06 14:53
[School] Hook252893.14:2012014-08-05 16:45
Absurd 1317841.11:2912014-06-24 19:07
Absurd 23882.2700.06:0312014-06-21 14:24
Absurd 352029.11495.09:1812014-08-27 16:31
Absurd 443588.15182.14:3222014-08-27 20:34
Absurd 5326.47.03:3722014-10-23 14:02
Banta311.21.04:2242014-10-24 12:43
Basics1625.2296.03:3542014-04-22 17:04
Batman38038.04:3132014-08-03 13:10
benrace32585.10:3412014-10-22 16:08
Beyond Dreams285883.09:1612021-09-27 20:43
BlueChaos42174.12553.07:4112015-09-16 17:35
Careless51042.5800.05:3622014-08-05 17:06
Chicken Pie27636.04:0312014-08-06 11:13
Chicken Pie 2517401.27:2412014-06-27 01:54
Cool42551.11474.05:2012021-11-08 00:07
Cuboid33658.31979.09:2112021-08-15 17:53
Dark Moon33039.18223.16:4212015-07-31 00:16
Deino41150.4648.06:1812021-08-19 16:24
DetrimentalFactor418114.14:2412014-07-26 18:08
Dry Lagoon5415.1643.12:3612014-07-15 17:52
Easy 122988.10998.05:0412014-11-07 16:30
Eventide3797.2430.06:0712021-09-03 13:29
Fluff313513.06:2112014-08-06 15:10
For Idiots 12307.763.04:5932013-11-16 22:08
For Idiots 223262.1100.05:1222014-08-05 16:01
Future_Race528.126.01:0882014-10-01 17:30
GeRollA37017.13:3212014-07-23 17:05
GlassBox32545.02:4912014-08-03 11:48
GlassBox 221874.02:5322014-07-24 10:21
GlassBox 324692.03:1922014-08-03 11:52
GlassBox 4222186.03:2512014-08-05 16:29
GlassBox 525263.04:1112014-08-06 11:18
GlassBox 621108.4807.03:4812014-08-06 11:33
GlassBox 7312195.04:4212014-07-08 18:38
GlassBox 85405.1456.03:5312014-07-11 15:21
Gold Mine110315.01:5312015-03-16 17:42
GreenAde235.75.02:4232014-12-23 14:59
Halloween Night22605.13203.04:1612015-08-30 18:45
Homesick51160.10523.09:2212015-03-17 14:51
Houll330599.18:1522014-09-01 18:06
Hulk46437.05:3812014-06-27 01:07
IronMan37099.10:0712014-06-27 01:22
Island Rush386.176.05:2632014-07-10 18:31
It's Easy24222.22183.06:1612015-09-18 18:31
Just2Easy18860.37021.05:1212015-04-02 17:47
Kaylite4235.668.07:0422014-09-09 14:22
Kindergarten510675.32:1422014-08-05 19:35
Light Grey3976.7699.17:4112014-07-16 16:50
Lonely32674.22408.10:1512018-07-20 23:35
Lowcore21158.5080.02:4212014-04-22 17:08
MagiK5426.2402.15:5012014-12-12 16:39
Maui Wowie 242539.17355.05:5312018-07-12 22:50
newbee232536.07:5012018-07-13 19:08
Orion51449.5202.05:4212021-08-19 16:30
Ovell38477.16:4322014-08-19 17:26
Pados 11591.2400.05:5032014-04-22 17:23
Pados 23379.2017.16:1512014-04-22 17:40
Pados 331005.7961.14:0812014-07-21 16:54
Petrified31367.7685.07:3812021-08-19 16:17
Planet Mercury417623.14:2812018-07-20 23:55
Pounamu 242478.12135.06:0712021-08-15 17:41
Psyll318.34.05:5272014-09-11 18:05
Seagulls55949.15:3312015-10-03 23:56
Senani511952.20:0222014-07-12 15:32
Sopella32714.14973.09:1812014-07-21 17:35
Sorrow37818.05:2212014-07-27 16:03
Spüli35970.60945.02:20:1912015-07-26 03:59
Take it noobly2710.3281.02:2512021-10-09 17:20
Thor311.21.08:0432014-06-28 12:58
Threll31730.9945.17:3912014-10-04 13:01
Top 122617.03:2512014-06-28 12:38
Vizur42555.19195.12:0612015-05-31 12:01
Water Lily218746.03:0012015-05-31 12:05
WTF412236.71292.43:0312021-09-27 20:05
Xolla5343.1317.11:2922014-06-24 19:31
ZeroX26182.24542.12:3212015-03-31 18:44
Epix4726.3066.11:5722014-12-22 18:02
Shadow51071.5859.17:5312015-09-18 18:50
Teleport368.141.02:3032014-12-06 00:17
xyz_ddrace231584.16537.13:2212014-12-06 00:04
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436837
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
Inure3137957
Sunny Side Up3333619
Tangerine1109152
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426425
Bullets390662
Goo!471990
Beyond Light588274
Blue Sapphire558419
CandyLand1119942
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266379
Decipher565604
Diamond Mine455773
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Empire Desp581531
Fiji573932
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346882
Geneque479696
Give u the Moon376411
Glade374889
Harvest4100989
Iced591713
Iris4128126
Jungle Camp562195
Lavender Forest596536
Lighthouse553807
Looney457587
Maui Wowie470579
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Moonlight395787
Multeasymap5466215
Open Lane555600
Pounamu382560
Seasons1114520
SeMang 1588878
SeMang 2592268
Semang 3556198
Sincera4109699
Sincera 25100801
Sketch5162589
Sunlight388010
Teeasy195906
TeeWorld373131
Top 3346443
Undrag2341615
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(215/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4823. with 2393 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13753.4832.39:5912015-04-04 15:10
Baby Aim 1.01328045.47:2512016-03-31 23:42
Castle Mario13105.249.15:4512021-09-26 15:46
Cup of Tee714763.13:0812015-09-05 14:02
DayDrive71543.10359.16:1112015-04-10 17:17
Dizzy71285.5785.05:0312021-09-13 01:36
Earthborn111288.6116.19:3912015-01-01 18:36
Everlast13175.379.13:0212021-10-02 23:05
garden132625.9023.12:2612021-10-27 16:49
Hookthrough799.222.02:3052014-12-06 14:58
Hookthrough 2116683.15:5012015-04-01 18:53
HookThrough3111150.2380.03:2242015-10-29 21:18
Intothenight15291.596.12:5512021-09-26 15:23
Justix97217.12654.24:2712015-03-15 02:06
Jvice91407.13945.40:5522015-02-23 18:22
Magnitude111283.4163.12:2712021-08-28 22:44
Mirage73669.26062.21:1912015-10-31 16:27
MonkeyDream73190.26214.19:4912015-03-17 19:05
Monster132307.6210.10:0222015-09-17 21:45
MysteryCompound155256.01:06:1912014-08-07 19:47
Neverwhere154939.02:25:0212014-08-11 13:36
Noo!91631.9254.20:3812016-01-31 14:23
Pharice91259.16803.45:1812016-03-29 13:18
Planet Jupiter7741.4913.23:5512015-10-03 17:09
Red Avenue13915.6038.01:11:5812015-07-12 13:31
Slime71094.7929.18:1312015-10-10 14:35
Sundara151070.8684.01:14:5512015-07-19 14:18
Sunny Land9421.4049.41:4412021-09-13 01:30
Sunreal1172.166.03:0912015-09-19 19:04
The Trip11931.6921.36:3212015-10-31 16:24
Tropica92029.17216.46:2212017-08-28 18:09
Wonderland151877.5814.16:1512016-03-29 13:50
Spooky11367.7287.01:35:1312014-11-07 18:08
Xabier11358.5403.38:3112014-12-19 21:44
LazeAround15546.5000.54:2712014-12-19 17:52
LazeAround2111556.4171.37:2012014-12-30 19:41
Weapons76398.31:0112014-12-16 18:30
High Five9409.1726.23:1312015-07-19 18:33
#wontfix13166.622.36:5312014-12-28 18:51
2 easy for u9194.727.35:1512015-10-10 13:08
4 NoooBs71003.6213.07:3812021-09-13 01:47
[SI] AVADA9109.594.02:5532014-08-29 22:49
[SI] DANICA11622.4686.19:0812021-09-07 17:06
[SI] INSTINCT919.57.03:1832014-09-25 19:52
[SI] KABOO96042.13:2512014-10-24 19:28
[SI] LAVITA960.160.04:3522014-09-25 20:29
[SI] NEVERLAND11654.20:5512021-09-20 01:40
[SI] SELEN117309.49:5812014-09-23 16:02
[SI] VIADANTE11551.04:5112014-08-29 19:03
[SI] YELLOW92848.05:2112014-11-08 15:09
a_simple_run97992.02:5812014-08-29 19:32
Aftermath13185.515.13:1112021-09-11 22:42
Against the Current11762.12322.17:4812015-03-30 16:03
AK13109.407.30:1212021-09-17 22:10
alternative13206.345.33:3512021-10-03 00:01
Awayst795.262.09:5412014-07-24 13:18
Baby Aim 2.0155421.26345.44:4012015-09-24 15:44
Baby Aim 3.0153935.15980.53:5512021-08-27 05:38
BackToBasics213315.2037.17:1812014-09-27 17:32
Bob9384.1481.12:0812021-10-31 19:08
Boo!13981.4637.23:2412015-12-23 17:00
Bootcamp #113281.4969.01:02:1712015-01-04 17:49
Bootcamp #211152.545.12:4512014-10-12 11:04
Brony11106.255.12:2112014-12-28 16:18
Brown13283.3697.43:1612014-10-23 13:31
Bubbles13249.3182.01:16:1512014-09-04 19:11
Captain America9291.1139.14:1812014-10-23 13:52
Castle93089.5503.05:3512014-09-23 17:29
Castle Lemongrab11325.2974.41:3812015-10-16 18:31
Caution11387.3537.36:0912014-12-13 15:42
Cavings I9260.1288.13:0512021-08-28 23:03
Challenge13179.743.40:0712014-12-11 17:01
Chevtzo13440.2275.01:04:1812021-09-11 22:26
Circle1399.2466.01:06:4812014-10-30 15:43
Clarity7908.6080.08:1012015-04-02 22:21
Coffee I7269.1078.08:2032014-07-24 16:48
Coffee II7741.3266.09:0122014-08-01 17:11
Cross13435.7109.01:33:5312015-03-20 22:37
CYO55761.9161.01:0012021-10-31 18:55
Daunell1199.278.26:4512021-10-27 17:48
Dawn To Dusk15251.1610.47:0712021-11-01 23:11
Dead15109.472.29:5212021-10-09 17:10
DeathHook1110507.17746.29:3712015-07-11 13:27
Depressed158930.13971.44:0112021-10-09 15:55
Depressed II15593.1065.04:5542021-12-04 14:05
Doable11404.1992.17:0112014-12-28 17:28
Dummy 2111526.2804.07:0812014-10-05 12:22
Dusty Road15138.587.19:5212015-01-11 13:08
Easy Edge13905.8759.37:1412014-10-12 15:48
Easy Hook11994.9394.16:0312014-11-02 15:40
Elitissimo15956.18:2212014-10-05 13:03
Entei13763.09:0112014-11-12 17:00
Eternal1315.26.11:1932014-09-21 20:36
Eternal 215430.7015.03:01:2012015-07-19 13:07
Etna_192204.4110.11:0212015-09-06 16:41
Excast11214.1863.27:1312014-12-24 15:34
Excast 313216.2128.31:1212021-11-07 15:09
FastRun93532.08:4612015-04-04 12:45
faye7726.4823.26:5512014-12-13 14:38
Fender13184.490.21:3212021-09-06 20:16
FindTheFreeze92027.16:0812014-09-17 20:01
Fried15612.1157.38:3212014-10-12 20:47
Galaxy Story1119.54.03:3922014-09-25 17:14
Galaxy Turn752.115.06:4222014-08-06 12:27
Gibson13954.4167.38:1212014-12-22 17:19
Glitchhold111273.6271.10:0212021-10-04 00:35
Grace11236.4620.01:03:0312015-04-04 21:31
Guhimbarwa15194.359.29:4712021-09-17 23:01
HeartOfMoon137966.32:3012014-11-16 15:24
Heaven9882.12996.41:0212014-10-14 16:14
HellGate 3.59384.3828.19:1612014-09-20 15:48
HellGate X13160.1370.47:5312014-12-19 16:41
Holiday Adventure1359.125.13:0112014-10-24 13:06
Hollow9403.4060.25:4012014-10-23 12:23
Hollow 27442.2178.16:1312014-12-13 14:56
Humpalumpa 21312.25.17:1322014-09-20 13:04
HURT15194.735.18:4712021-11-02 00:41
Hyper116246.18:0512021-09-08 13:37
Hyper 211491.2114.14:0612015-10-02 21:49
Intense 1.071024.6520.12:4612015-04-04 11:53
Intense 2.011144.694.09:3512021-10-27 04:00
Jumanji1572.168.28:0112014-11-11 17:00
Just HookThrough9170.4196.06:3712015-01-05 19:37
KeeZ13276.920.17:0512021-10-08 23:07
Kero-Gores8111008.03:3112021-08-31 22:09
Kopell719483.29:5812014-08-16 21:59
Let's Fail!154208.25:2912015-04-03 13:54
Level11730.1562.43:1812015-01-15 19:31
Limitation113110.28:5712014-10-22 19:34
Little Adventure96743.21:2712014-12-12 13:25
luminati159046.26671.09:0322021-08-28 00:45
lumine1526708.35581.22:3812021-08-28 01:08
Lygerastia9440.1915.28:4612014-08-30 21:40
mainstream9299.2080.36:1012014-12-27 20:39
Maranko1516.50.03:1912021-09-17 22:28
Mario_reloaded13285.2478.40:2812014-08-29 18:53
MiddleFinger91411.16:1012014-06-27 19:04
Midnight15293.1834.45:4112014-09-13 10:35
Minimum135115.49:5112014-08-05 14:05
moondrag11261.620.04:0022014-12-12 16:15
Mount9796.2882.12:2412021-09-11 21:05
moyu726394.24:2612021-08-15 18:42
nameless map13331.1313.19:0612014-12-22 13:32
Neon 113117.578.49:4212015-01-11 14:08
New Era13127.394.10:5812014-12-27 16:28
Next Grey935.62.06:2212014-12-10 16:03
NiggoDrag13437.7236.01:21:1212014-12-20 23:04
NightSky11610.2870.20:3512015-07-29 00:05
NightSky211815.5045.18:1512015-08-28 16:10
Not Adrenaline 411383.5030.22:2512014-12-27 18:42
One Way11387.2007.20:2512021-11-08 15:18
P2Z_Crungle914574.33:0812014-08-30 12:58
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11330.1771.16:5112014-10-24 19:10
P2Z_Island132691.34:3712021-10-10 14:36
Peaceful Jungle927.55.09:4922014-09-26 14:22
Peaceful Jungle 213389.2884.33:1712014-12-30 20:37
Pisull7888.6581.17:1012014-12-16 16:38
piViq11504.3062.23:2512014-12-20 16:34
Plue9981.11428.52:1112015-04-03 20:21
Pranki133663.6074.06:0812021-11-07 16:37
PreciousDream11252.1009.12:1612014-12-22 14:33
Primeval Forest15333.4348.27:3012014-12-28 20:32
Purple Panic 31113259.55:0812014-08-30 17:44
Purple Panic 4111424.5603.26:4412021-08-31 09:39
PurpleViolence11335.660.20:1312015-01-14 20:13
Push him11919.1616.10:5312021-11-01 22:21
Rainbow Sunrise13273.1469.39:2612014-12-21 13:55
Rapture13279.1575.36:4612014-10-22 17:12
Rayquaza1337.72.12:1332014-12-10 18:12
Redemption1152.157.21:1212014-12-20 17:52
Request910602.30:2712014-09-22 19:46
Rivendell1182.196.15:4522014-09-14 20:25
rizek7459.2039.11:3612021-09-08 14:00
Run Free112421.4222.12:0912021-11-07 16:05
Sabell132679.35:3312014-08-30 19:58
Sacred Source13185.2095.05:5922021-11-11 19:55
Seduction15357.17:5712021-08-17 21:30
sense13140.344.06:4212021-09-11 19:42
Short11434.1403.01:1912014-09-05 18:51
Short Flight13467.6174.32:5712014-10-04 15:35
Short2114997.02:3412014-09-05 19:04
Simple World9452.4107.38:0112014-08-22 18:08
Simple World 29378.3036.45:4112014-07-06 21:13
Simple World 31124.44.10:4732014-09-25 16:30
SimplePlay53633.01:4212014-08-29 19:19
SimplePlay 256190.02:5312014-08-06 19:27
SimplePlay 3510834.02:4612014-08-06 19:15
SkiLLz111063.10682.50:1012014-11-15 12:43
Snowy Mountain13632.2436.23:0812021-11-16 22:18
Soft15918.2897.28:1712021-11-07 14:28
SomewhereDistant9670.4360.13:4112014-11-12 17:33
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114232.01:03:0112014-12-28 14:10
Sounds1154.120.17:0712021-11-08 15:53
SpongeBob 39145.405.09:4912014-12-13 14:01
Stargazing99432.32:1012021-09-23 14:05
SunDay 215208.778.47:1612014-10-23 21:59
SunDay 315309.2565.01:22:5312015-03-14 21:40
Sunrice151303.37:5212014-12-12 14:29
Swoosh13491.6300.01:28:2112014-12-17 22:11
The Beginning9600.4008.34:0622014-09-19 20:36
The Problem138982.01:15:5212014-07-27 17:59
The Shire9665.4396.25:1512014-08-20 16:57
tihid11845.8885.54:0412014-09-05 15:16
Top 211444.1731.17:2212014-12-21 15:17
Topsy Turvy133259.01:04:1412015-04-03 15:31
TowerOfDesperation131863.40:0812014-08-15 13:44
Try Again91464.13071.33:0812014-09-06 14:30
Tube15968.23:3512015-10-12 13:53
Twix9973.23:3412014-08-29 18:24
Underwater15254.3088.01:23:1312014-09-08 17:49
Vizur 27709.3320.08:4312015-12-19 12:35
Wrong Forest113015.31:4312014-09-15 18:59
Yeyou 3154792.36:4112021-10-20 20:10
Zaiross-Gores71504.02:1512021-08-18 15:08
Zoroark11441.1302.11:1712014-11-07 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512237
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924177
Noovice!727932
Outbreak728956
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912739
Tricktee158742
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
Tetris133101
0 to 100139115
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733125
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721440
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918631
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134717
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Early Winter136378
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
Exit919905
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
FWYS Key 1139559
Golden116634
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Hell 21311566
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
JP737416
Just Every Fly721075
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
MapleSyrup154382
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124078
Optimum154180
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Pharice 21122682
Piranha916555
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118210
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Ray - 2133648
Resoren118066
Rotate97691
Silk Touch1318516
SimplePlay 41116941
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay915209
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Temple of Doom157430
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736417
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113787
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(62/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4357. with 1332 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0273508.04:14:2112015-12-21 16:41
Between the Mountains183463.43:4112015-08-29 15:18
ClassicMonkez243197.01:24:5512015-04-11 17:52
Deep Forest18697.7055.01:25:0312015-07-28 20:53
Naufrage21848.7638.01:30:0512014-12-30 17:15
Naufrage 2242110.59:3412014-12-17 15:50
Naufrage 324196.1681.01:20:0312015-09-05 20:37
Nostalgia211564.6102.01:12:2312015-11-01 10:33
Perfect World181168.26:2312021-11-15 01:25
Rogue World182488.01:19:3212021-10-25 01:42
Sand Dune243182.01:51:5612014-09-11 16:17
Supernova181458.5190.43:4312014-11-01 18:16
4s301685.02:23:3712021-09-19 22:33
Flying in the Sky183445.40:0512021-10-31 18:49
Lost Story 2211789.01:06:3012015-01-09 22:27
Back in the days24616.37:3312021-10-04 00:15
Back in the days 2241099.58:4112021-12-11 23:31
Agony27373.01:46:0112021-11-07 23:52
Aim 4.0243302.01:16:1612015-04-03 17:35
Aim 5.024420.2839.01:20:5812014-08-26 19:51
Apex22182.256.29:0312014-12-22 12:02
Barren219428.13738.48:3912021-10-10 01:48
Biome Master188524.26:5112014-09-10 17:34
Bl0odDens321521.01:0832014-09-26 21:11
Burger212537.11:5012015-01-09 23:19
Cemetery18141.298.08:4412015-01-15 21:36
claret-blue182688.58:3112014-09-12 23:13
Cursed Treasure21207.1585.01:19:5512014-09-07 13:29
Dawn Of The 7th Day212922.01:44:3012014-10-11 20:10
Death Sentence1834.61.14:0312014-10-31 14:17
Death Valley21341.1488.25:2512014-12-26 00:19
DreamWorld18112.1253.44:4112015-07-30 20:18
Fox181357.07:5812021-08-26 03:22
Frozen24688.24:1412015-09-19 14:19
Goldfield2782.190.25:2612021-11-15 00:23
Grandma1811398.01:40:4012021-10-02 21:05
Grandpa189575.38:3612015-12-13 19:26
Hillside241431.01:11:0912014-08-07 15:06
Intercepter1895.324.01:18:5912021-09-23 15:27
Kabarda211292.29:2312021-12-19 22:30
leopold18944.5077.21:0312014-12-10 17:30
Level Asian24195.1083.01:13:5512015-09-03 21:55
LuckyStrike181527.2812.01:06:3112015-10-24 22:42
Medium181008.3499.01:52:0912021-08-26 03:05
Memories181365.23:1212015-12-05 15:25
New World24306.665.01:14:4312021-09-20 23:20
Nightly Tandem21283.1455.59:0512014-10-04 15:13
NoMore! 3212114.01:43:1712021-11-14 03:03
octotorp18593.1762.01:10:0512021-08-27 00:40
Radiation211458.41:5512015-01-01 17:59
Rockstar27267.894.06:12:3212014-11-10 17:02
SimpleBLocks212434.01:04:5912021-11-14 00:11
Skywalk2471.353.01:04:2212021-08-19 23:27
Space & Time 2212024.01:21:3412015-10-18 13:50
Springlobe2484.249.25:3512014-10-23 14:40
Springlobe 2272253.02:45:4912015-04-01 17:43
Stronghold 3247037.01:02:1512021-11-18 23:04
ThereIsNoTruth18533.1019.47:1512015-04-02 20:15
Tropical Island24998.01:31:3012021-10-28 00:00
TryHard2783.808.02:06:2912015-04-21 16:59
TryThis24148.1621.28:5612015-11-21 17:25
Wailand184436.01:05:2212014-12-27 02:14
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273676
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110446
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milk1815044
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211307
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2082. with 110 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34190.1002.02:33:0612015-11-28 22:53
Aimlicious42492.01:42:3112021-11-11 22:18
Generic World34202.03:50:2312021-11-17 02:46

Dummy Server

(95/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

390. with 1715 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20558.08:3812021-10-10 02:14
Caventure108575.07:0612015-03-15 13:40
Caventure II1515282.26:2812015-07-20 12:47
Caventure III157102.13:3012015-12-27 14:51
Caventure IV154265.09:0212021-09-02 06:33
Chained20173.08:5212021-10-21 02:33
Downhill Jam156702.07:2712021-09-02 09:09
Dummy Chamber1026746.08:0712016-07-31 17:18
Dummy Chamber 2105539.05:0612021-08-27 04:01
Resi20533.04:2512021-10-23 23:27
Samdragaline20163.12:1012021-10-21 03:38
Samsara1015911.16:0512015-04-17 19:34
Samsara II158743.28:1212015-07-16 21:58
Samsara III157062.24:0312015-09-22 16:12
SavannaDrag20526.08:5012021-09-23 17:24
SavannaDrag 220509.05:1912021-09-23 18:37
SavannaDrag 320633.08:3912021-09-23 20:51
SavannaDrag 425404.04:3412021-09-11 17:20
Skychase203071.21:2922014-10-27 18:56
SpookyDrag201233.35:2212021-10-22 04:09
Templerun2098.10:3722021-10-21 14:04
ZooDrag25194.12:0512021-10-21 05:17
DummyCopter151660.06:1012021-09-02 07:10
Just deep fly253759.29:4412021-09-23 21:41
JustCopyFly1010645.19311.09:1212015-12-27 15:06
RON155999.20:1512021-08-28 17:26
a_u20324.39:2012021-12-05 00:44
Amazing Drags25933.27:4112021-10-03 23:00
Anim25846.07:1812021-10-25 19:38
balega151181.08:5412021-09-02 07:50
Bomb Raid151490.09:4112021-09-13 14:45
Bomb Raid 2157258.12:5112021-09-01 00:06
Broken hammer102215.09:0012015-10-31 17:37
Chacruna152217.20:1912021-09-02 08:56
Cultist201080.17:5512021-09-19 13:49
Dark Depth201405.01:07:1112021-10-21 22:43
Darkvine155242.13:3212021-09-02 07:03
DeepDrag30610.03:56:1412014-10-15 17:21
Desert Dog15556.03:3812021-11-27 22:58
Destruction154621.01:09:1512016-08-13 19:13
Draxut20153.10:0912021-11-08 14:16
Dreamland20515.29:1512021-10-24 03:40
drg5151275.06:1412021-10-09 00:21
Dummy Chamber 3159551.07:5912021-08-28 19:11
DuNoMa20239.15:1212021-12-04 03:06
Escape from the Prison155034.01:12:3212015-03-21 20:19
Essential152081.28:0012021-08-27 04:30
Fallen Fortress151981.04:1812021-08-31 22:29
For You151911.34:2012021-10-21 23:25
gendum201347.20:2912021-10-03 19:19
Greed155210.32:2912016-08-13 18:00
Injection251270.45:4112021-09-11 16:54
Injection 2251112.37:4512021-10-03 19:57
Injection 330414.03:24:3412021-10-20 19:30
Jao Shooter20144.36:2912021-10-03 17:51
Jazz Hands20756.44:1512021-09-11 18:22
JungleRabies252959.40:2312021-09-13 15:56
Just Bump fly151286.58:4612021-08-26 09:00
Just Rocketfly 1151288.2268.04:5412014-07-22 20:33
Just Rocketfly 2201187.2165.34:3712021-08-28 17:03
Machine151737.19:4112021-09-02 08:12
Nebula20360.37:3612021-12-04 02:05
nora25427.17:1512021-11-17 18:36
nore20536.02:5012021-11-17 19:28
noro20579.04:5812021-11-28 03:51
NoTeleBro201362.11:2412021-10-09 14:52
nugtohS20635.43:3312021-10-27 01:51
oldpath20188.08:1612021-11-17 17:34
Onliner20765.04:3812021-10-24 02:21
Pace107487.05:1112021-08-27 03:56
Pataros251019.31:4112015-09-06 12:21
Repentance20243.10:5812015-11-07 11:16
Rest to Die15512.02:5112021-10-25 13:46
Rest to Die 220658.07:5412021-10-27 00:16
Retro20154.05:3912021-10-09 01:24
Samsara IV201037.32:5312021-10-03 18:40
Samsara V152160.14:1312021-08-28 19:02
Samsara VI151454.13:1512021-09-02 06:49
Samsara VII20969.21:0412021-11-01 19:38
SkyFly103462.07:4312015-04-04 17:38
Skyventure20618.21:0512021-10-24 00:12
SpoopyDrag153472.28:0912021-09-13 15:14
Stacked20987.27:5312021-10-25 14:21
Stellar108450.06:2512018-07-12 15:56
TakeUrLuggage1592.06:0232014-08-13 13:00
Target202716.06:4112021-09-13 14:30
Tech152706.08:2912021-08-28 19:21
Toe Taps20662.25:3012021-10-25 15:24
TomorrowLand25414.13:5822014-12-21 23:27
Tropical Drag20963.20:2112015-09-04 15:57
Try It151408.08:2712021-08-31 22:59
Try It 215833.08:3212021-11-10 20:05
Watch your time101785.04:5012021-08-27 03:43
Yee25162.31:4412021-12-04 00:59
Zonsa202146.41:5712015-08-05 00:42
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Skychase 220341
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514883
Apex1525746
Aries20230
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
noru20389
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20464
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6858. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14672.4417.08:3912015-04-18 15:26
Back to the Roots 241225.8175.09:4312015-04-18 21:39
Core4953.6089.05:0312015-04-18 21:29
Drain-Age4217.1005.06:0112015-04-18 15:50
Everest4525.2323.05:0012015-04-21 18:16
Fairy Land81093.20:4412021-09-25 14:08
GlassBox 1049912.13:1812015-09-05 17:22
GlassBox 94514.2945.08:1612015-09-05 16:55
Grey 14713.3414.02:5412015-04-21 17:22
Grey 241279.15680.06:2112015-04-21 17:18
Grey 341526.14818.03:1312015-04-21 17:26
Grey 44831.4886.02:5012015-04-21 17:31
HappyValenTees8204.603.06:4712015-04-21 17:54
Hop41839.26350.02:1312015-04-22 16:03
JetPack4695.4187.09:2712015-09-05 17:37
Pathway4902.6560.04:2812015-07-21 16:59
Pathway 24735.4559.03:2012015-09-06 15:40
Pathway 341039.8556.02:2712015-09-06 15:43
Pathway 441151.9102.04:1012015-09-06 15:49
Peaks8535.2657.07:5112014-12-20 17:06
R.I.P8678.5192.12:2712015-09-06 20:01
Red & Orange4301.1172.04:0612021-09-03 04:23
Retro 04503.09:2912014-09-15 19:18
Retro 142398.08:5912014-08-07 12:53
Sunsetcave41285.14340.09:0812015-07-21 23:02
Want_a_Cookie8128.404.04:2712015-09-06 19:47
Zip4551.2370.12:2912015-12-02 14:59
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418279
EasyCore421167
Strike415177
vitaminC422068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(102/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8995. with 920 points

Team Rank

458. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12960.17:3912021-08-20 00:24
0 KBeeeR S - 181527.16032.44:5712014-08-08 20:11
0 KBeeeR S - 28554.2668.26:1012014-09-18 18:09
007 - 28478.3315.07:5512015-09-30 17:38
4281108.5482.14:1412014-11-11 15:10
4luvz8621.2921.05:3812015-09-06 19:33
848262.888.11:5112021-09-09 16:47
Angry1263.147.12:4412014-12-18 19:59
Axom8479.1696.07:4712021-10-19 20:52
Bixnet81210.8385.23:1712015-10-14 14:28
Black Jungle8238.1703.20:1412021-09-06 22:26
black-mountains 212113.291.10:4812021-10-19 23:02
Blue & Yellow8568.3198.14:1012015-09-05 11:19
Blue Sky8554.2614.09:0412015-12-23 14:59
BlueRift12248.2145.30:3712021-10-15 21:06
brainbase8209.4108.20:3112021-10-03 20:27
Brick World8799.4028.12:1012021-08-30 21:55
Brick World 281014.8646.15:2512015-11-15 10:30
Castle of Glass8850.5510.14:5312015-09-06 16:06
Cloudy123472.24:0912015-11-23 13:38
Colors V2127705.26:0512015-08-22 12:44
Creepeez12364.1637.13:5912021-10-19 23:34
DaFuQ8276.1204.06:4112021-09-03 04:33
DaMap8399.1915.09:1712015-09-06 13:23
Dark Rainbow8542.3077.14:5912015-09-12 23:06
DARKness 18255.982.08:2612021-10-10 16:22
DARKness 2125601.10:3912015-05-30 16:10
Deeve18626.2941.13:1012015-09-20 15:42
double up8203.948.14:1212021-11-08 19:38
Drag-House8736.4859.28:1512015-07-19 07:32
Drag-House28550.2574.13:2912021-11-17 15:40
Dream 1 V28587.5198.33:5012015-07-19 11:21
Dream 28536.3520.23:1812015-12-19 13:01
Equestria Girls8413.1821.12:1012015-10-14 13:27
Fall In Love4220.736.04:3812021-11-08 19:52
Fly-4-212616.07:3912021-11-18 23:22
Frats 212505.11:0912021-08-01 01:10
Frats 4127.13.08:2112021-12-05 18:28
FreeZe82363.13:1512021-08-17 22:23
Frostbite12332.4083.17:5112015-12-27 13:47
FWYS 112605.10258.36:1412014-10-26 14:03
FWYS 2128459.33:2212014-12-18 15:47
FWYS 312211.919.20:4412021-11-01 20:05
Genesis-28353.1490.08:4412015-09-20 15:28
Get The Gifts8137.396.06:3312021-10-10 16:12
GreenDream12594.4506.15:4412015-10-13 22:15
Halloween167140.36:4412015-10-30 22:19
HellGate 18289.4745.25:5412014-09-13 16:01
HellGate 1.58170.626.12:0412014-09-13 16:43
HellGate 28313.2093.07:3912014-09-13 16:53
HellGate 2.58281.2482.21:1512014-09-20 15:27
HellGate 38349.2259.16:0112014-09-13 15:05
HellGate 48381.3046.17:3212014-09-20 16:09
HellGate 5125132.33:4212014-09-20 16:44
Heroic8683.3411.08:3812015-12-05 14:39
HeyYa8129.720.11:4312021-11-08 18:54
Impulse_0141050.5011.01:2212015-09-26 14:35
Impulse_024901.8425.02:1612015-09-26 14:02
JLI 18204.1495.15:4912015-09-26 14:19
JustMap12305.1426.10:5412015-10-14 13:56
KitKat 181941.16:5612014-08-10 14:01
KitKat 28411.3711.19:4712014-12-27 19:25
Lime8363.2303.15:3612015-04-03 20:04
Lost Story12174.2221.26:3012015-04-04 14:25
lovely me12486.4893.17:1112016-04-01 13:51
mario(=D)8676.5390.05:3912015-11-25 17:06
Maroon8190.728.13:5312021-10-10 17:20
Michler 2124475.28:5112015-12-27 22:46
Next 2161891.26:5112021-10-05 21:42
o_O880.199.15:0412021-10-27 02:50
Pale42388.11838.14:2112014-12-27 20:57
Pale 241532.8747.14:3712014-12-27 21:12
Pandaland8335.1424.14:2012021-10-15 20:25
Pandora862.148.09:0112021-10-10 17:59
pepsi1283.189.15:3312021-10-20 01:10
Purple Panic83459.12392.16:2322014-08-17 12:53
Purple Panic 283302.19726.43:2712014-08-20 14:21
RageOne8115.501.09:5012021-10-10 16:01
Reach Pluto12658.4292.22:2612015-10-29 15:07
Rovo12444.2072.24:3112015-11-27 18:36
S-Race 212274.926.12:2412021-10-15 19:34
SilentNight8269.1102.11:2712021-10-15 20:06
Sky line8578.2484.10:3312021-11-17 15:52
skynet14276.1536.03:4712015-07-29 00:20
skynet24542.4491.07:2812015-07-29 00:30
skynet44571.4337.05:4012015-05-30 15:52
skynet54320.1900.07:2012015-05-30 15:44
skynet6491.415.06:1912021-11-08 19:46
slow8231.3045.14:3512021-10-15 19:52
Snowzz12271.1044.21:4912014-12-06 19:25
SpongeBob 18273.1670.20:0212014-12-12 12:51
SpongeBob 282454.36:1412015-03-31 23:14
Stamina12104.271.11:2112021-10-20 00:36
TheVoiD8809.4934.29:5712014-12-06 19:57
Totoro12321.2098.16:5712014-09-23 17:00
Toxic12751.5582.33:3612014-09-04 18:12
Tylost12214.2145.30:2112021-09-06 23:02
Tylost 212406.11:5612021-08-08 00:54
Underworld8655.3833.25:4012014-10-12 11:58
Winter Dream81135.9030.27:0412015-04-02 18:35
WinterMine12234.844.22:1512021-08-25 19:08
X-Cross8898.5070.18:3212015-09-06 13:12
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189165
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811588
Autumn814018
Away811454
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains810410
Blue Adventures 1412800
BoX811020
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
CreeperFace126961
DaMap 2822380
DeadEnd1612387
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drunk126210
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Feeling811380
Finito168330
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 31211116
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Google1211979
Green126516
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Impulse_03413850
Jungle810547
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Love 0.6813750
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
R2D2811448
Rainboom817125
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
run_the_cube412805
S-Race 1818025
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
skynet10810310
skynet3414736
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
smile411062
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Spectrus I411502
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410175
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(29/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4948. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20437.46:1012021-11-18 21:46
Alpaga1287.236.19:1512021-08-26 04:15
Ambrosia16270.145.11:4222015-04-05 23:52
Arcade12478.5476.50:5812014-12-27 17:38
Arcade 212370.2344.39:0012014-11-15 11:44
Besbex16205.1787.34:0512014-10-12 10:20
blue-mountains16139.748.37:5212014-10-18 16:25
Chaos 116772.59:3112015-01-12 20:16
Creative163612.35:1512014-08-04 17:49
Dels12118.254.07:4512021-10-23 22:53
Deria16292.3479.22:0612016-04-01 19:08
Difficult 1.1128298.01:02:5912014-12-09 14:30
Divided12414.1646.18:5912021-11-08 19:16
DoT16246.948.25:2612015-10-22 12:54
Dragonscale16492.1956.52:0712014-10-18 16:48
Easy Way1647.110.07:2012021-12-05 18:51
Equalize!12154.512.14:2712021-10-19 23:19
Fly to the Moon12603.2417.34:0412015-01-12 18:58
Four Gates16291.1419.42:0312021-10-10 15:47
Gold Rush2037.97.16:4512021-10-23 23:13
Hell Fly16936.2700.08:5012015-09-20 14:49
Insane 32071.183.01:08:5712021-10-25 16:33
Nasa16319.1991.23:3612014-12-22 22:51
NightRunner163912.41:1012014-07-12 17:25
Skyisland3161594.51:2712022-01-02 02:07
skynet compilation164735.03:06:2512021-10-21 01:11
Summer Hell2030.61.20:5312021-10-22 15:30
Zephronikon1649.28:3212021-10-08 21:22
~AuTuMn~16896.41:5812014-09-15 18:05
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161460
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Space163802
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15818. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6014946.00:0312021-10-10 15:49
NUT_hardcore_race481075.22:3412021-08-31 10:07
NUT_race28116.396.06:1312021-10-03 20:06
NUT_short_race24595.00:1022016-02-28 18:43
NUT_short_race3080.00:09172016-02-27 12:34

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5722. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6173.05:2212014-04-26 19:42
AiP-Gores61836.2152.01:5152013-12-06 19:37
Amor 1682.390.10:0012014-11-15 10:50
Amor 26217.2439.28:0312015-04-04 11:35
Atticus Compilation62185.47:2712014-08-03 18:52
bBzZ!!12231.6465.36:5312014-11-12 18:13
Crimson24497.01:15:1212021-09-19 15:24
DeadCore 224706.43:2212021-10-26 22:46
Encore12172.1086.08:2612014-10-24 11:40
Flyppi183963.01:48:5612015-04-20 19:37
Freeze Slow 161152.19:1912014-09-17 18:00
Hardcore 16248.1620.17:5012014-11-10 17:37
Hardcore 26778.12:1112014-09-15 21:09
Hardcore 7181672.33:1612015-04-10 21:04
Haunted Dungeon6892.30:3712021-09-15 20:48
HDP_Obstaculos61043.31:3022014-09-13 21:56
HDP_Zinderencio6197.12000.25:0512015-03-31 19:11
himmel6349.2425.13:1712015-09-05 13:45
Im No Superman 2122490.41:4712014-12-15 16:43
Im No Superman 3184900.01:13:0312016-01-31 13:17
Impossible 212169.897.10:5012021-10-24 04:38
Interlude 224466.01:07:1412021-11-09 22:04
Jailbreak 1124448.01:11:2212014-09-17 19:23
Jailbreak 212158.3082.42:4012014-11-11 18:46
Jailbreak 5182119.01:51:4012014-12-23 14:44
Josen6287.5418.43:2312014-08-19 18:19
Just Fly 169344.39922.05:1212014-09-17 17:27
Just Fly 263954.21191.26:0912014-11-12 14:39
Just Hookfly 161409.13:2312014-07-22 20:51
Killa3121639.17:0822014-10-22 15:22
Last Chance1832.120.24:5012021-11-19 00:41
Madness 163225.33:4312014-10-26 16:59
Miper 362451.19:2012014-08-26 17:37
Miper 46227.3455.24:5212014-11-12 16:40
Orange 16825.05:3912014-09-15 20:56
Orange 312457.32:1612021-08-19 20:08
Paralytic1834.120.01:17:0612021-09-02 06:10
Pirateworld638.94.04:0912021-09-02 04:35
Professional181710.42:4112015-04-01 23:04
Ray - 112209.1264.16:1412014-11-12 15:59
Reload 112488.11:5212021-08-20 00:01
ResidentSS241730.01:04:4912015-03-31 22:02
StoneHell-Gores65532.09:2112014-05-17 19:50
Synergy12470.41:2312022-01-23 00:56
Troj6604.4241.26:5512015-07-30 21:06
WoFs183888.03:46:4012016-01-04 21:45
Zadrotos 112150.16:3612021-10-25 17:05
Zadrotos 21238.362.41:4012021-10-25 17:58
Koule 165778.08:2312014-08-20 13:16
Koule 267126.04:1212014-10-22 15:48
Koule 36684.5194.09:4212014-11-09 13:49
Koule 461504.11:0212014-10-22 15:36
Koule 565836.10:5012014-07-26 18:25
Multimap6723.2199.16:5732014-11-09 12:11
Skillz 16470.08:0612014-10-22 15:57
Skillz 26824.06:1512014-10-22 15:42
Skillz 36166.07:4012014-10-22 15:04
Skillz 46201.1134.12:3412014-11-09 13:19
Skillz 56481.16175.32:1312014-11-09 12:44
Skillz 66723.12:5712014-08-23 16:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369175
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(341/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

147. with 3468 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

74. with 84 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81276.03:4722013-12-11 13:32
Allround81749.09:3012015-07-26 04:21
Autumn Sunset123891.04:4412015-02-04 19:37
back and forth121364.17:5212016-08-05 14:23
BlackVision82280.09:4912015-03-15 13:11
Casthere121317.06:3312021-08-01 20:23
Caverun2087.17:3212021-10-02 22:04
combo12285.01:5412021-08-01 19:30
Crooked Mind16320.01:01:3112021-08-07 21:58
DayLight835.01:3272014-04-22 12:25
Disposition16184.02:5712021-08-31 08:52
Freezejump12531.01:2412021-08-29 00:31
IMA NINJA123112.28:4412015-07-12 14:42
KeepOut16707.55:5112015-07-19 05:44
Late Evening82810.01:4212021-08-03 19:06
Lawrence16162.47:4312014-12-15 20:28
Let's Swing1280.02:5352014-12-31 13:08
Miracle1215.07:2872014-08-02 00:55
Mud42248.00:4642015-11-18 18:46
navii83100.05:3412017-08-27 17:20
Outside121025.13:4412015-09-25 21:58
Plocky8343.02:1812021-09-01 22:31
Rocket Challenge121655.31:4412015-04-06 14:03
Shotsky12247.02:0812021-08-03 19:59
Sky Movement16147.20:5112021-09-26 03:50
Slide81475.07:0312021-08-13 00:27
Summer Breeze123199.21:0212015-03-14 22:44
Sunburst16367.02:3312015-04-04 16:17
deathpack817.00:3052014-11-09 15:02
Joyride42096.02:3362013-12-02 17:45
Joyride 2826492.15:2612014-03-09 19:46
mazepack42408.01:0912021-08-02 17:47
Partenack161253.02:17:5912021-09-25 14:27
PetJack121284.13:5212014-08-08 14:50
PetJack 212828.08:5512014-08-08 11:38
ROCKET-BELT1249.10:3412014-08-11 20:26
SpeedCore121349.35:2112015-03-15 14:24
TOPOS41800.01:5512021-08-02 17:54
Killstreak 187.00:52192014-10-12 12:56
Killstreak 2126.00:35142014-10-19 13:16
Push it896.00:3692014-10-15 16:11
Care for your Time4191.00:2662015-08-30 20:07
DatWay12846.08:5912021-08-13 00:13
Exchange12153.04:3452013-12-04 22:05
Flappy Bird09.05:2612021-08-11 23:34
Gedan843.01:4152016-01-31 20:36
Rollercoaster4361.00:5972014-10-25 20:13
SpaceIsKey4206.04:3642013-12-06 13:26
UpNDown8270.02:4342015-04-05 21:13
UpNDown212562.18:1812021-09-01 21:15
UpNDown312911.37:5912021-08-26 05:33
Art of Movement122491.17:5212014-08-03 14:37
MojoJump88.01:1562014-12-29 20:42
RockClimb8863.04:0912021-08-01 18:16
WallJump86319.08:0812014-06-28 13:23
1of489.00:50152014-06-05 19:16
2+2=green1224.00:4932014-08-23 14:05
2of4826.00:54122014-06-06 13:08
3of4813.01:12102014-06-13 15:46
4of4824.00:57182014-06-13 21:43
8 points842.01:4132021-10-07 00:17
acq81936.26:2612021-08-26 07:55
Agile12494.01:1812021-08-05 13:44
AIB Quest 11226.03:5822014-08-05 19:54
AIB Quest 21220.05:2432014-08-18 15:59
AIB Quest 412170.06:5312014-12-16 17:26
airtemple12251.02:2212021-08-26 07:00
Allround212569.01:4922015-07-30 20:30
Alpha81013.11:0212015-07-30 10:37
Anaphore42722.03:3112021-08-02 18:15
Anima8439.01:1412021-09-26 02:57
Anoteex12168.23:4512021-09-01 00:42
Antrum12902.38:4012015-04-04 18:45
Atmosphere12256.05:3712014-12-11 14:40
Aufnahmetest12113.01:4112014-08-29 15:15
Aufnahmetest 21254.02:1122014-09-06 17:51
Aufnahmetest 31239.01:2612014-09-12 15:14
Autumn Sky12251.06:4112014-10-11 15:57
Awayza12307.26:0812021-08-26 04:54
Birinci1681.09:2512014-12-18 18:27
Bittersweet Sunset1279.10:3822014-12-06 13:24
BlackBear184522.00:5012016-08-02 01:15
BlackBear283223.00:4012016-08-02 01:20
BlackBear384889.00:3312016-08-02 01:23
BlackBear4121167.00:3612016-08-02 01:34
BlackBear5121571.00:4012021-08-03 19:12
BlackBear6121058.00:1912021-08-03 19:13
BlackBear782801.00:2112016-09-16 19:02
Broken brain161899.35:0912021-08-05 01:30
Broken space121084.35:5612015-08-27 18:35
BrokeysChallenge16229.09:2912014-09-20 17:47
Brown Suger8210.02:1412015-04-02 15:07
Buckle Up49712.00:2712021-08-02 18:07
Bullet Master43794.02:4312021-08-02 18:11
Canyon12328.29:0812021-08-29 01:39
Catch the Colors12394.23:5412021-08-01 19:55
Cave Fly16193.13:5612021-08-31 09:07
Cavity44339.02:3712018-07-12 06:56
Cequals31266.00:5822021-08-03 20:49
Cheepl889.01:0232015-09-02 21:13
Chill Let's Climb81695.20:3512014-08-06 10:28
Chill Let's Climb 281949.48:3012014-07-19 11:41
Chill Let's Climb 38269.33:1312021-09-01 18:29
CHILLUMINATI12756.01:1112021-08-07 22:21
Cloud Dreams1692.14:5412021-10-23 19:04
combo II12517.09:0212021-08-30 21:14
Compera1256.01:3312021-09-25 16:15
CrashTV122670.26:5212017-11-18 02:59
Croissant12436.09:0522014-07-12 14:08
ctf5_solo41710.01:0512021-08-01 19:58
Daghestan121074.03:0512021-08-01 20:42
DarkEagle12261.05:1212021-10-03 13:39
DarkMove121094.31:1712016-08-05 14:55
deadrun81144.00:4712021-08-02 17:29
DeepEdge12648.06:4612021-08-01 19:11
Delension8424.00:5522015-11-05 20:08
Desert Duration82516.11:1812021-08-02 18:39
Desert Mine12371.05:1712015-07-31 20:48
Desert Night48765.02:4312016-08-01 17:45
Dodge12511.26:1612021-09-01 21:33
Duodecimo1225.10:2512014-10-19 11:23
Dust's Leaf82392.03:4512015-08-22 14:39
Dynasty12237.21:4312021-08-30 21:37
ECHOR12176.02:5312021-08-30 20:56
Embrace16200.25:0812021-08-12 01:01
Enormous16268.05:3412021-08-05 02:02
entanglement16155.01:27:5612021-09-24 01:44
Entropy12144.09:0012021-08-29 01:01
Ephemeral8199.01:1412021-08-06 21:27
Equity [Easy]81000.01:4512021-09-01 17:55
Equity [Hard]16138.04:1212021-09-25 23:54
Escape126399.37:0712014-07-25 20:17
Eternity16263.05:2912021-08-29 04:11
Exalate121087.01:08:5412015-07-29 17:11
Extension 1.0871.01:4322014-09-05 15:27
Extension 2.088.01:3182013-12-04 20:54
Fall into the Future1275.05:4012021-10-23 20:27
Fallen Angel12103.08:3722014-11-23 20:37
Fireball4362.00:4592021-09-19 15:34
Flamara127.03:3132014-11-01 13:19
FlipLipp101291.04:1852014-05-29 20:33
Fly Lessons88.01:3982014-08-30 13:35
Fly out of hell20532.02:55:1212013-12-22 14:09
Fly to the Legends 2161678.01:03:0912014-09-05 20:47
ForeverAlone832.01:4572013-12-06 18:04
Gedan281322.21:5812021-09-01 22:14
GetSpeed8543.03:3912021-08-31 21:59
GetSpeed 316201.01:12:3712021-08-12 21:09
GetSpeed212376.19:2012021-08-19 21:22
GHB_DDrace853.08:0612021-08-01 20:59
ghbdtn16594.52:4612015-07-29 15:04
Gigabyte12611.06:1612021-08-26 07:25
GLL12311.03:2312021-08-13 00:59
Golden_Evening1261.01:4722014-09-06 12:25
Gorou84159.00:4412016-03-25 14:31
Grand Shotgun12658.19:3312015-07-31 10:31
Grid12873.03:4712021-08-07 22:34
Grind16125.10:1812021-09-01 23:52
Hardcore 2 Solo437.02:1542013-12-03 18:23
HDP_Gajos91218.01:3722014-05-23 18:04
HDP_OnOff444.01:3642014-06-03 20:34
HDP_Run28147.05:2222013-11-30 20:33
HDP_run_gay2512166.12:0312014-12-06 14:51
Heaven-time46243.02:2212015-07-19 12:16
Hell's Castle1238.00:5752014-09-13 10:49
Hell-time82052.02:3212015-05-31 15:51
Heraconx125.02:1792014-09-26 18:59
Hermit12419.03:4212021-08-05 14:50
HighJump1275.15:4912021-09-02 01:12
Hitode16363.01:1512021-10-22 01:26
Hollywood Undead8154.01:0312014-11-11 14:25
Honkstar169.06:4512014-09-20 19:33
Honkstar 216116.11:5512014-10-21 14:55
Honkstar 31632.07:2812014-11-01 18:31
Hopeless12763.01:3912015-04-20 17:08
Hopeless II82523.04:4912015-07-12 14:48
HyperEdge16247.02:0812015-01-02 16:26
I will be back12921.13:3112014-11-13 18:00
Impetuous44534.00:5312021-08-02 18:21
Increase Your Speed84997.09:5312016-08-13 17:20
Indami12268.08:2512021-09-02 02:19
Iron Island81738.09:1612015-03-21 23:08
It's Time1260.01:4112014-09-06 13:52
It'sYourDeath2045.04:4312021-09-03 05:54
Jajpack417.00:09272021-09-17 20:13
Jump Shooter8159.03:0612021-08-02 17:27
Jumper45340.01:2112021-08-02 16:53
Jungle Run830.00:5242013-12-06 18:21
Jungle Rush8536.02:2212021-08-01 20:11
JungleBee12909.03:4412015-09-06 17:01
Jungler8375.15:5712021-09-01 22:52
Just_Shotgun16628.06:3212014-08-29 14:56
kipling12206.03:2212021-08-31 07:16
Kobra 2 Solo837.05:4232014-09-27 12:10
Kobra 3 Solo824.07:2242014-10-17 16:19
Kobra 4 Solo8403.11:4112021-08-06 23:46
Kobra Solo8719.07:2952014-08-31 15:33
Lamb16169.10:1012014-09-08 20:32
LaserTag12602.22:3412015-10-25 09:46
Last Jump12581.33:0912015-07-31 20:11
Lawliet121857.03:4412021-08-25 22:15
Leftovers 18842.02:3612021-08-26 18:01
Lifture1626.12:1312021-10-03 14:47
Lonely Swim 3820.00:3972014-07-05 16:49
Lonely Swim 4459.00:2582014-07-07 13:21
Lonely Swim 9.0837.00:3182014-07-04 17:14
Lonely Swim 9.1816.00:3262014-07-05 20:30
Lonely Swim 9.2846.00:5172014-07-04 18:09
Loopie8245.01:2412021-08-26 07:07
Lost In Forest16128.09:4512021-12-21 20:56
Lucid Dream413760.02:1712016-08-02 01:11
Luna2050.02:26:4812021-11-01 01:55
Masquerade16307.03:29:0912015-09-05 16:09
Maximum speed12255.22:1212021-08-30 20:20
Microlity1653.05:3812014-08-11 14:21
Mini Zero4102.02:3572013-12-06 18:45
Mini Zero II4106.02:2962013-12-06 19:12
Mirror42064.02:4612021-08-02 17:50
mood4398.01:0742021-08-02 17:32
MorningStar82444.06:5112017-06-08 00:38
Movement I1657.07:4622014-08-06 17:22
Moventer4363.04:4412021-08-02 18:26
Nettex1224.01:2152014-10-16 15:17
Network16120.09:5112021-09-25 17:12
Night of Spikes8875.02:2112015-04-02 22:58
No_Stuck442.02:1192014-02-17 17:45
Noh16268.02:2912021-08-07 00:36
nullptr.sg12632.14:1112021-09-01 21:48
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-09-11 14:44
Nytro45608.00:4412015-07-27 17:11
Old Style81198.01:4912015-03-16 18:45
OldschoolAdventure4199.12:0722013-12-06 15:35
Pharoah16183.06:3612014-11-02 18:25
Piston81193.14:2712021-08-25 20:55
Prison 1434.00:4842014-07-10 19:03
Propagate826.01:2452015-08-04 19:52
Provence8962.02:4012021-08-31 06:40
Push it 212494.29:4112021-08-05 15:21
Push it 381082.11:3912021-08-29 00:16
Push it 481205.06:5312021-08-04 23:49
Putt Putt41715.05:2612021-08-02 17:40
Puzzle Box81104.05:1312021-09-01 19:11
Quick8393.03:0212021-09-25 14:49
Race_Sanktoras449.09:2162013-12-03 18:40
Raid41498.02:5912021-08-02 17:57
Rapid12709.02:39:5512021-10-22 03:12
Replay4121.01:4222021-10-17 02:05
Rocket Jump828.01:5542014-08-10 14:39
Rocket Player8775.05:0812021-08-13 00:19
RocketIsKey12962.17:4912021-08-25 22:54
Rope swing891.01:2632017-11-18 01:50
run_guy_2581625.07:0122013-12-05 18:40
Rush Clouds1662.01:1412021-09-26 00:26
Rush Clouds 21624.01:0912021-10-03 15:45
Safe Place1681.01:3012021-09-26 01:27
Schwung44359.00:5512021-08-02 18:03
selfdragger82.00:55142013-12-06 17:37
Shooting Range42810.02:0612021-08-01 21:58
Short And Precise 187.01:2162022-01-02 15:34
Short And Precise 2829.01:1572022-01-23 02:02
Short Con81255.05:2712014-08-05 20:30
Short Sky81704.00:5312015-09-06 17:16
Shortgun16175.03:2412021-10-03 13:29
ShotFF817.00:4352014-09-03 17:55
Skepsis12122.02:2412015-01-14 16:45
SkipIt124044.04:1012021-08-01 20:32
SkipIt285272.03:1712021-08-01 18:50
Sky High12151.02:2812021-08-01 18:46
SkyCave856.01:1142014-07-26 15:33
SL11270.06:0452014-07-27 11:30
Slak164.04:3352021-10-03 00:46
Slide 28852.12:5812021-08-28 02:03
Solo Future121980.49:5612015-09-06 16:13
Solo Power81381.02:4912021-08-26 17:50
solo_castle8993.00:3732015-08-27 18:17
Solo_Mietzcore16318.50:5612014-07-05 15:47
SoManyStars8248.00:4422015-07-26 04:42
SonQuery12814.13:3312021-08-03 19:27
SorGores 1428132.00:5412015-03-14 22:15
Space Climb16265.07:1322014-09-06 20:32
Spaceman12458.11:0412021-08-26 04:27
Spallok416.01:48122014-09-05 21:06
Sparadrap8500.04:0612021-08-31 07:56
SpeedRun16150.10:3622021-08-27 02:32
Speedster830.00:27122014-08-26 20:10
Spiders12177.04:2022015-08-01 17:11
spy81398.00:3712015-10-25 09:49
Stop Over 1.081120.00:5512021-08-28 23:51
Stop Over 2.012214.00:4912021-08-29 00:46
Stop Over 3.08909.00:3912021-08-01 20:50
Stop Over 4.08612.00:3112021-08-29 00:04
Stop Over 5.012351.00:3012021-12-10 12:55
Sunburst216303.05:2512021-09-02 00:52
Tee Legends 18153.01:2432014-07-21 20:50
Tee Legends 2813.00:3072014-08-03 15:43
Tee Legends 3893.00:5332014-02-21 16:28
Telephone12192.00:5712021-08-29 03:15
Telephone 2815.00:35152021-09-08 18:21
The Dungeon8382.43:2112020-08-09 20:47
The Space Station411.02:1082014-12-22 16:10
Theory Of Fail82014.10:4412021-08-25 23:06
Thomas12494.03:5912015-07-31 20:57
Timebreaker82378.02:5312018-07-12 07:10
Trackmania417.00:43132021-08-02 18:05
Triplecan16209.04:0712014-09-06 15:38
Triplecan 220182.04:1812014-10-21 20:59
Uniswim81244.00:5612021-08-01 20:38
Universum 16121671.16:5712015-07-24 16:49
Van Gogh8214.12:1012021-09-02 00:43
Verification 281819.00:3912021-08-01 20:24
Verification 2.181546.00:4512021-08-05 02:08
Verification 2.28248.00:1612021-08-05 02:13
Verification 3.08990.00:5612015-09-06 16:48
Verification 3.181370.02:4912015-09-06 16:55
Verification 3.281106.00:4512015-08-27 18:48
Verification 3.381152.01:0112015-09-06 16:23
Verification 3.412247.01:5012021-08-01 21:11
Verification 3.5882.00:2362015-09-10 18:24
Verification 3.61694.03:5612021-08-25 22:03
Verification 3.712414.02:0712021-09-01 23:13
Verification 3.812711.02:1112021-08-25 20:40
Verification 3.912180.03:2222014-09-12 15:48
Verification 683674.01:3312021-08-05 02:19
Verification 6.182273.01:4412021-08-05 02:23
Verification 6.212160.01:2812021-08-27 14:41
Verification 7.0849.00:1662014-07-12 18:26
Verification 7.112315.01:1312014-09-12 15:21
Verification 7.212214.02:0912014-08-30 01:58
Verification 9.016259.06:0912014-09-13 13:39
Verification 9.11696.01:4522014-08-28 21:02
Vesper83289.06:1312021-08-04 23:40
VoidOfSpace858.02:5132014-12-27 19:35
Volt48227.00:4412021-08-02 16:53
WALL-E T121125.10:2612015-03-16 16:55
Weird Cave1262.05:4822014-08-25 17:53
Where am I12426.05:1612021-08-31 06:52
Where am I 21240.02:4712021-10-03 21:56
Whitemoon82592.03:5312021-08-05 13:49
Wormhole83698.00:5512021-08-13 00:38
WSMS81355.03:5212021-08-06 23:54
Zap83706.00:1912021-08-05 00:54

Race Server

(103/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

258. with 478 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE470.01:3732015-09-12 09:48
climate-crisis4711.09:5412015-11-07 23:25
frustrainleave6756.25:3012015-11-07 23:15
hotrun232.00:2482014-07-04 19:17
Knux6100.16:4112021-11-08 20:23
nameless_run1099.01:14:4612021-11-17 23:54
pr0-move4503.06:3812018-07-12 05:05
run_2Rockets8608.01:23:1812018-07-12 06:30
run_4abydos254.00:2672015-07-16 19:39
run_4lollipop655.01:3322015-09-12 13:25
run_4mystery4634.05:3712015-10-11 17:31
run_4popi469.01:2232015-09-11 17:32
run_4popo6356.17:2112015-09-05 14:47
run_4tea2508.03:5412021-09-02 04:10
run_4tzoy418.00:4652015-09-18 15:01
run_4xerhul6542.07:0512015-09-18 14:54
run_4xerhul2891.23:5512021-11-08 01:37
run_alboni6584.20:1512015-10-11 17:51
run_ankii0130.00:08412015-09-14 13:52
run_asr4555.02:2112021-11-17 14:50
run_away21431.00:5912015-10-12 10:54
run_birthday4376.03:1912015-07-16 20:05
run_black_jack4318.03:2012015-09-12 13:14
run_black_white4204.04:0222015-07-23 09:36
run_blood_thirst8392.57:2312015-08-02 16:37
run_blue0219.00:06142015-09-24 15:19
run_brown2532.01:2412015-10-11 16:39
run_button272.00:4482015-07-25 14:40
run_cave_grass4583.07:4212015-09-14 20:29
run_crystal4684.02:5012015-09-11 18:44
run_dfc6465.08:5912015-11-07 22:42
run_dragon4812.04:3812015-10-17 13:27
run_drawed22002.01:1712015-07-16 19:29
run_dude23799.03:4112015-10-11 14:54
run_escape_the_darkness8135.10:0832018-07-12 14:54
run_experience_of_incredibleness4351.03:2712015-07-16 19:51
run_ffs285.00:4262015-08-06 13:36
run_firestorm497.01:3122015-09-26 12:23
run_for_ghost6135.02:5112015-10-17 13:41
run_for_onkelz21365.00:4212015-11-07 22:44
run_forrest294.00:5052015-08-06 12:51
run_from_ice_to_grass6418.13:0312015-07-21 17:22
run_frosty627.01:1222015-09-17 15:35
run_g60158.00:05182015-09-29 21:00
run_galaxy8265.19:4912015-09-29 21:50
run_get508264.02:46:3012015-08-02 18:16
run_glowing_ice465.00:5432015-09-11 17:09
run_granit_stone4546.03:2712015-07-24 09:48
run_grass_hell1063.56:3212021-09-07 19:38
run_greygrey246.00:2992015-07-22 16:05
run_groove6808.06:0912015-11-28 23:23
run_hard_hell8311.01:30:1912015-07-24 16:25
run_hard_hundred8323.01:43:5012015-08-30 15:04
run_harder_than_hard6408.15:2112015-09-15 18:55
run_heaven_and_hell4666.05:1812015-07-20 14:25
run_hot_or_not4824.04:5512015-10-11 14:45
run_ice_castle4640.06:1012015-07-26 15:31
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle881.10:5522015-10-11 13:46
run_inset_into_the_light6109.05:3422015-07-27 13:50
run_Jellyfish_Fields6336.31:5312021-12-05 17:21
run_keksi6400.40:1312015-07-24 10:29
run_linkin_park4225.03:4622015-08-06 13:18
run_long_for_popo21354.03:4212015-07-16 19:34
run_longWAR6263.02:4512015-10-11 14:50
run_miniatur4168.01:1312015-10-11 13:12
run_neonlight2128.00:5742015-09-17 14:29
run_nightmare4880.04:2812015-07-21 17:08
run_not_short6268.06:0512015-10-11 14:37
run_orange070.00:08102015-10-03 14:20
run_out_jungle6231.07:5512015-10-17 13:36
run_pencil4474.01:2612015-10-11 13:16
run_pink.lila6640.19:1012015-07-24 17:55
run_pinky4327.05:3412015-09-16 14:49
run_pokemon4275.06:2412015-09-05 14:55
run_radioactive6293.03:0012015-11-07 22:47
run_redbull461.01:1142015-09-11 16:02
run_shadow8162.04:3912021-08-05 22:09
run_shutter8230.50:4212015-09-11 17:07
run_skizz_keres8231.24:5712015-10-17 16:46
run_skizz_loop12006247.08:3512015-09-10 18:19
run_skizzpopo41093.07:2812015-07-16 19:46
run_skizzrettex8199.09:2212015-10-12 14:17
run_spring6283.05:1212015-09-11 18:50
run_stoned4905.06:0612015-11-03 15:24
run_sunsetcave21122.01:1512015-10-11 13:14
run_tee4971.07:4312015-08-30 13:20
run_the_rock4395.08:0212015-07-18 14:27
run_three8176.14:2812021-12-11 23:53
run_toxic_green4804.05:3912015-07-24 16:31
run_unschaffbar433.01:2022015-10-10 16:10
run_WARmoepopo21384.01:3712015-10-12 14:07
run_yellow236.00:3332015-09-15 15:11
run_yellow_hell6186.03:1022015-09-16 17:41
yoshiloop874.07:3922015-10-13 16:12
zelda6254.06:5912015-08-30 18:53
pocramruinrun270.00:34122015-09-21 14:42
run_4fikmesan4936.02:4612018-07-12 04:58
Run_Aim6364.17:4612021-11-08 01:12
run_alkohol6242.05:3812015-09-11 17:19
run_FreezyFly41686.19:0712018-07-12 06:51
run_InTheHell2656.00:5722018-07-12 04:50
run_irish_luck21005.02:4512016-08-02 10:17
run_the_cure21073.02:5412018-07-12 04:54

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove015376.01:0012021-09-20 01:13

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:57:12