Global Ranks for Jawsh


Points (33754 total)

1607. with 13237 points

Team Rank

1783. with 10 points

Rank

1519. with 14 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2016-04-19 23:26: run_g6 (00:08)

65 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-05-27 19:00: USA Brutal: A World Beyond (36:09)
2021-03-13 05:11: USA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_race9 (04:33)
2021-02-07 20:23: USA Solo: Buckle Up (00:28)
2021-01-26 16:58: BRA Insane: Ravillion (01:06:27)
2021-01-02 23:34: USA Brutal: Intermediate (29:08)
2020-12-30 04:08: USA Moderate: GuggPaloczi (10:35)
2020-12-28 21:54: USA Novice: Sincera (05:10)
2020-12-28 21:48: USA Novice: Deino (04:08)
2020-12-28 21:43: USA Moderate: moyu (05:56)
2020-12-25 21:21: USA Race: run_from_ice_to_grass (07:39)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Hey, fuck you!‭: 172 ranks
2. ‭Bawki‭: 122 ranks
3. ‭J‭: 32 ranks
4. ‭louis‭: 28 ranks
5. ‭Cougar~‭: 17 ranks
6. ‭Acadia‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭15‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭Ikonik‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭WAFthfguaq19012‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭holic‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(118/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

27817. with 373 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners11120.02:3022020-08-22 18:45
LearnToPlay24788.17665.09:1822020-01-06 05:06
Linear2275.134510.00:5712020-10-17 02:44
StepByStep110658.20686.03:3352016-05-12 21:50
Sunny Side Up3865.142.01:3022020-08-06 20:14
Tangerine129213.01:1312020-08-29 17:36
Tsunami15710.20185.02:2012020-08-19 21:19
Bullets33293.25155.07:3522016-05-17 22:41
Camouflage34607.03:4542016-06-29 23:09
Cartoon424394.10:2912016-07-31 05:49
Goo!43731.07:2122016-05-15 19:07
Hoo!45440.37901.09:3622016-06-15 19:46
Icebreaker411798.26:2912017-04-03 22:26
Introduction230815.12:2012016-04-23 17:56
Kobra461295.28:5322016-04-23 15:26
Kobra 236629.19814.18:2112016-10-24 01:30
Kobra 34723.2656.21:3312017-08-04 22:24
Kobra 4413035.23:2012017-03-05 18:06
Planet Mars42397.17:1912017-12-25 04:56
Planet Venus519887.01:07:4012016-04-25 02:07
Tiny Tandem31603.5337.04:5612017-02-07 01:00
Ice Water38596.05:0812017-07-26 18:47
Little Forest53010.08:1112017-12-24 03:17
(wasntme)423947.18:1612016-08-13 18:57
4Nubs125062.39741.04:4942016-05-22 02:06
[School] Hammer229127.09:5512017-06-13 07:06
[School] Hook216377.06:3812017-03-18 20:55
Absurd 1326524.14:4712016-08-01 00:59
Absurd 234981.12011.08:1432016-04-23 16:24
Absurd 351040.4396.06:4712017-07-26 07:10
Absurd 443246.14017.14:0912017-07-20 18:37
Absurd 5318448.17:0012017-07-19 03:00
Banta3909.5203.12:3512017-07-26 07:24
Basics19952.04:3612017-07-26 02:50
Batman31967.9458.04:4912017-07-26 23:26
benrace3862.8669.14:5412017-07-26 23:41
Blue Sapphire511538.10:3412017-03-07 00:12
BlueChaos431821.12:1712016-04-28 02:40
CandyLand19266.57778.14:0122016-04-19 23:45
Careless5874.4436.05:1512017-07-26 07:40
Chicken Pie21261.5140.03:3912017-07-26 23:48
Chicken Pie 25723.5517.16:0812017-07-26 05:48
Cool423422.07:0212016-10-04 17:46
Cuboid327807.08:4112017-01-15 21:44
Dark Moon310410.14:0412017-02-27 00:42
Deino4130.250.04:0812020-12-28 21:48
DetrimentalFactor44459.08:1212017-12-24 04:44
Diamond Mine41819.11364.06:2812018-09-18 20:38
Dry Lagoon5473.730.10:3632017-07-18 02:22
Easy 128117.04:3422016-09-25 19:05
Empire Desp59771.14:2312016-11-26 18:06
Fluff3976.4075.04:5012017-07-26 23:55
For Idiots 1235715.11:4812017-04-22 03:37
For Idiots 2216293.09:1512017-07-26 18:27
Future_Race5349.15457.02:3622017-07-26 04:30
Geneque4363.765.06:2612019-03-15 21:37
GeRollA31113.09:2112017-08-12 02:02
GlassBox33405.35856.14:1812016-10-13 22:29
GlassBox 2262490.12:0012016-06-17 03:42
GlassBox 328738.03:4322017-07-24 18:22
GlassBox 42672.676.01:4222017-09-15 01:51
GlassBox 525324.04:1212017-10-09 18:41
GlassBox 627882.04:1722017-07-26 18:36
GlassBox 7340844.10:4422016-07-02 03:54
GlassBox 855031.05:0012017-10-29 02:03
Gold Mine1309.1103.01:1362016-05-07 19:49
GreenAde22312.04:2212017-10-07 13:27
Halloween Night224852.05:3312017-01-15 19:45
Homesick53824.06:2912017-10-29 02:41
Houll332823.19:0112016-08-06 04:07
Hulk4593.03:0412017-07-26 05:31
IronMan32262.07:4312017-07-26 04:51
Island Rush31901.13921.10:4612017-07-01 06:17
It's Easy227884.06:4722016-05-22 22:49
Jungle Camp514635.21:2012016-10-02 03:08
Just2Easy1385.861.03:03112016-04-27 00:18
Kaylite47409.11:1512017-02-17 01:45
Kindergarten5547.2450.22:1712017-07-26 23:02
Light Grey337107.28:4212017-02-19 01:27
Lonely341659.17:2412017-03-19 21:54
Looney46994.03:5332016-10-23 01:51
Lowcore244.115.01:3732016-09-25 18:55
MagiK5927.9498.24:4512017-08-07 21:47
Maui Wowie423813.10:3712016-12-11 01:52
Maui Wowie 2413478.05:2112017-08-01 21:26
newbee2450.942.04:1042016-11-04 13:18
Orion514.01:0342020-08-13 20:44
Ovell38347.16:4012017-07-26 19:12
Pados 1115323.08:2612017-01-28 00:29
Pados 238956.21:4612017-10-29 03:04
Pados 331180.9905.15:1312017-07-24 18:44
Petrified31110.05:0412017-12-24 04:57
Planet Mercury410425.12:2612016-07-19 01:42
Psyll36844.13:5512017-12-24 05:13
Seagulls56797.16:0422016-06-25 17:04
Seasons129590.11:5822016-04-29 23:12
Senani53612.13:2712017-10-29 02:20
Sincera4274.537.05:1012020-12-28 21:54
Sopella32431.2438.05:2622017-06-10 02:37
Sorrow3643.1734.03:5212017-12-24 05:24
Spüli36234.05:5612017-12-24 03:08
Sunlight3227.551.02:2842016-04-25 00:56
Take it noobly2151.858.01:4932017-07-26 19:16
TeeWorld32030.03:2912017-07-26 19:22
Thor340493.33:0412017-02-15 01:59
Threll3277.828.09:3812017-12-25 04:15
Top 128364.04:3312017-12-24 04:35
Top 339796.13:4412016-07-06 04:28
Undrag2315456.09:4112017-06-12 00:28
Vizur49807.08:5612017-07-24 18:18
Water Lily223398.03:1022016-11-26 22:47
WTF43214.8965.06:3112019-02-09 17:16
Xolla527423.34:4812016-11-29 20:08
ZeroX21857.07:0822017-07-26 19:37
Epix452248.22:2422016-06-03 23:29
Shadow5919.4676.17:0012017-10-02 19:29
Teleport31257.4208.05:5612017-10-22 13:55
xyz_ddrace231492.06:3922017-12-25 04:31
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334982
Chill Wood436214
Diversity560703
Axison358839
El Quisco451765
EasyRight 3455396
Grell374062
Inure3137265
Tutorial11420578
Beyond Dreams2133567
Beyond Light587815
Chobo467150
Circular545931
Cliff Charge266062
Decipher565357
EasyRight458791
EasyRight 2568266
Electric598754
Eventide385272
Fiji573567
Firewatch381031
Firewatch 2346569
Give u the Moon376031
Glade374663
Harvest4100688
Iced591301
Iris4127700
Lavender Forest596131
Lighthouse553529
Mellifluous551548
Mint560182
Moonlight395502
Multeasymap5464392
Open Lane555301
Pounamu382284
Pounamu 2486870
SeMang 1588591
SeMang 2591719
Semang 3555892
Sincera 25100457
Sketch5162095
Teeasy195467
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(245/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3800. with 2711 points

Team Rank

899. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13278.952.20:5712019-07-27 04:17
Baby Aim 1.013245.467.10:3972016-04-27 02:21
Castle Mario131484.27:1712019-06-24 00:35
Climax1564.124.17:3812019-03-12 20:56
Cup of Tee71477.07:4822016-11-14 23:40
DayDrive7141.341.06:1212019-06-14 20:03
Dizzy7565.1687.03:4412017-06-13 20:47
Earthborn11325.811.08:0612017-12-26 02:50
Everlast13143.308.12:2112017-11-28 19:25
Fall & Rise15142.702.21:2612019-12-18 18:16
Forgotten Lands159394.48:2412017-10-25 23:01
garden131025.2625.06:4212019-11-24 20:43
Hookthrough741444.18:4212016-05-01 03:50
Hookthrough 2112137.08:5912018-02-06 23:29
HookThrough3115577.15320.09:0722017-02-19 21:28
Imposand136352.22:4612017-03-11 01:47
Intothenight15328.720.14:1712017-11-23 22:17
Justix9374.705.10:2712020-03-16 04:09
Jvice97073.27:4912018-07-14 04:37
Kalimba13114.221.13:1912018-08-15 19:09
Limitless15159.307.08:4212019-07-21 20:14
Magnitude11753.2095.09:3812017-12-26 03:02
Mirage77.22.02:2972016-06-05 04:24
MonkeyDream76310.10:4922016-04-28 00:39
MonkeyDream 2918170.23:2212016-04-23 23:48
Monster134879.16275.19:0312016-08-06 05:12
Noo!910670.21:4922016-10-25 01:57
Noovice!7114.335.17:0212019-06-14 19:50
Outbreak73798.13:0912017-11-29 21:52
Pharice912254.37:3512016-08-15 19:42
Planet Jupiter7162.535.15:0112019-06-14 20:21
PurpleHeaven15881.1590.01:24:1012018-07-26 23:03
Red Avenue13256.992.35:3212017-12-26 02:21
Sandland91819.04:5612016-08-30 00:54
Slime722215.41:2912018-07-16 04:15
Sundara15927.4597.43:4512017-04-08 00:15
Sunny Land95864.45:5812017-11-01 22:09
Sunreal117844.19:2212018-05-15 02:10
The Trip11476.14:0112018-02-12 02:12
Tricktee15423.1471.29:3212017-04-01 18:17
Tropica9165.410.17:1442017-07-23 20:28
Wonderland151510.2318.10:5322017-04-07 23:30
Spooky11261.29:2212020-06-19 22:42
Xabier1172.178.12:1912020-06-25 20:27
Cleopatra13286.1068.01:02:0812020-04-04 20:33
Weapons72390.5976.29:5812017-08-08 18:52
High Five9164.673.20:1122017-10-28 16:37
0 to 10013104.257.14:1312017-10-22 15:51
2 easy for u9144.26:5122017-04-15 04:17
4 NoooBs710554.09:0612017-04-16 16:29
[SI] AVADA9262.1588.04:3312019-07-21 20:54
[SI] DANICA11275.1480.08:1112019-07-21 21:11
[SI] INSTINCT910737.22:3312019-05-24 00:31
[SI] KABOO92027.07:4112018-03-19 01:38
[SI] LAVITA93145.15:2612018-04-25 01:03
[SI] NEVERLAND114714.46:2612018-08-21 16:09
[SI] SELEN11783.09:0212018-07-12 00:33
[SI] VIADANTE111523.06:5812019-03-17 23:42
[SI] YELLOW9194.793.03:4712019-07-21 21:01
a_simple_run9650.1776.01:4632017-11-18 03:19
Aftermath13103.235.09:1712020-06-17 21:25
Against the Current115103.09:3812017-09-24 23:35
Awayst7291.1309.13:2012017-07-26 23:16
Baby Aim 2.015469.1025.10:54102016-05-01 21:55
Baby Aim 3.015798.2184.16:2652016-05-29 19:43
BackToBasics15165.679.12:2212020-05-18 03:41
Bob9587.2606.14:0312017-10-22 16:07
Boo!13563.2288.18:0712017-12-26 17:16
Bootcamp #1134242.51:4012019-12-23 02:27
Bootcamp #211572.4756.39:1912018-08-15 19:51
Brony11187.660.16:3412020-07-26 05:06
Brown133095.41:0012018-12-06 23:29
Canyang152443.43:3112020-02-02 21:13
Captain America969.167.09:4512020-06-16 06:22
Casa der Merde15274.935.12:1912020-06-16 05:47
Castle91086.1980.03:2812020-01-11 18:42
Castle Lemongrab11146.543.25:3612020-03-25 02:12
Caution11292.1487.24:5512020-04-05 22:59
Cavings I948.108.08:0312020-06-17 21:55
Challenge13122.357.33:3212020-04-30 21:01
Clarity72954.06:0212017-02-14 01:34
Coffee I7213.780.07:5812019-03-15 21:46
Coffee II7488.1848.07:5412019-06-16 20:00
Conscientious131508.22:1412018-03-08 02:01
Construction I15279.2512.50:0412020-08-23 23:25
Crimson Woods792.214.02:5812018-05-09 00:06
Cry9113.218.03:1712020-06-25 20:11
Crystal Maze1364.124.07:1822019-03-12 01:15
CYO568.116.00:2382017-07-26 02:59
Daunell11102.289.26:4912020-06-18 03:02
Dawn To Dusk15830.37:5112020-02-27 03:34
Death Sentence 215568.7229.02:06:5612016-11-29 22:00
DeathHook111420.2571.09:0612017-11-28 18:34
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132811.19:4112017-07-19 00:12
Doable11112.256.07:4712020-07-17 00:03
Dubush136922.45:3312019-01-03 23:40
Dummy 211652.1216.04:3112017-12-26 21:53
Easy Edge1360.144.04:2012020-07-17 00:10
Easy Hook11806.4897.09:5912017-08-08 07:02
Emerald13138.345.23:4612020-06-25 02:13
Empty15386.2411.42:4212018-07-26 20:25
Entei13153.338.07:1412020-06-18 04:29
Eternal1385.213.17:0712018-04-26 00:00
Eternal 215141.568.43:2212018-07-26 21:13
Etna_19350.667.07:0612019-12-24 23:56
Excast11230.1798.26:5822017-12-07 00:55
Excast 41382.170.07:4812020-07-26 23:06
Exit95257.16:5512019-02-20 17:29
FaCe131008.26:1412019-06-24 05:09
FastRun91125.04:5012019-12-19 20:14
faye779.226.11:4012019-06-16 20:15
Felian15137.309.11:4112017-12-26 18:05
FindTheFreeze91585.14:1112018-09-21 23:41
Firedelay15826.1495.29:5112020-06-18 02:19
Fluff 213272.905.09:0212020-03-12 03:08
Freeze Jungle132340.25:4212020-08-14 21:50
Fried15315.598.28:0712020-03-26 20:22
Galaxy Story114083.11:5312019-06-30 04:03
Galaxy Turn73723.14:2012017-08-14 00:54
Gibson13218.594.19:1312020-06-04 01:54
Golden111313.16:3112019-06-25 22:05
Grace1182.208.23:5012020-08-03 01:44
Green Race92945.14:0212017-02-18 22:27
GuggPaloczi13284.662.10:3512020-12-30 04:08
HeartOfMoon13159.465.08:3512020-06-14 20:51
Heaven95439.21:4612017-01-22 16:03
Hell 213153.489.19:3712020-01-11 19:28
HellGate 3.597921.27:2312019-06-16 04:15
Herbstzeitlose134287.28:1912019-04-03 03:06
Holiday Adventure134227.36:4712017-09-09 16:59
Hollow968.09:1912019-12-19 20:51
Hollow 272994.17:5412019-02-15 15:38
Hubbel13558.18:1112019-06-15 01:36
HURT15188.662.18:1812020-10-24 19:10
Hyper11146.387.06:0112020-06-25 19:47
Hyper 211557.3403.17:5512017-11-28 21:19
idk117302.06:1322016-11-18 22:36
Intense 1.072579.07:2312017-08-02 18:27
Intense 2.011215.1063.12:1012020-03-21 03:16
JP7989.09:0812020-11-26 18:09
Jumanji152619.01:03:5312018-12-06 21:19
Just HookThrough95544.09:2722019-06-15 04:07
Kero-Gores8111115.03:3632018-04-30 21:30
Kiko133700.53:1912019-06-19 19:35
Kopell71141.9114.18:2622016-08-01 02:34
Let's Fail!15177.555.10:2112020-07-07 00:37
Level11286.578.30:5712020-07-30 02:35
Limitation113664.31:2512020-01-02 23:32
Little Adventure9129.355.08:1812020-06-25 03:53
luminati153303.8380.03:1662020-01-26 21:44
lumine158817.13243.05:0122019-07-27 18:54
Lygerastia9144.410.19:0912019-12-25 00:19
mainstream94537.47:3712018-04-28 05:25
MapleSyrup1563.174.21:3512020-02-04 21:54
Maranko151282.09:5112020-08-10 21:50
MiddleFinger92797.19:1912017-11-14 21:49
Midnight15128.388.28:2312020-08-23 02:20
MonkeyDream 313307.965.22:2112020-10-24 18:50
Moon Roar13655.1538.05:1322020-02-04 03:27
moondrag111698.05:4712019-06-11 03:16
Motherlode13233.1064.28:0112018-04-23 22:30
Mount941.78.05:3412020-03-25 01:42
moyu7176.380.05:5612020-12-28 21:43
New Era1329.65.06:5312020-05-13 01:30
Next Grey91286.5101.17:2812018-01-16 01:05
NiggoDrag1383.244.24:1012020-07-16 23:54
NightSky1187.203.11:4112018-07-27 03:50
NightSky211417.09:0812018-07-17 21:47
NightSky31114088.01:00:3812019-06-24 00:04
NightSky413131.332.09:1012019-07-21 20:48
No Merci1361.312.19:1112020-06-16 06:08
Not Adrenaline 411245.698.05:3212020-07-22 21:09
Olymp11112.234.08:4312020-12-24 20:31
P2Z_Crungle913521.31:2412017-05-13 01:30
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111433.15:4412020-06-24 20:07
P2Z_Island1316.30.08:3912020-04-18 00:53
P2Z_Soar114601.21:2412017-01-31 21:06
Peaceful Jungle9360.1526.20:3812020-02-04 01:39
Pharice 21123.41.11:4032018-07-28 00:47
Piranha938.76.10:5412019-06-16 20:42
Pisull7360.1613.12:1812017-08-08 06:42
piViq11282.1090.15:4112020-07-31 20:50
Pizza13430.1343.14:2912019-03-11 01:11
Plan A1151.130.14:3212020-07-26 05:42
Plan C11267.1199.19:0012017-11-24 16:38
Plue9460.2685.21:3012019-01-26 22:06
Pranki137120.13371.18:2512017-08-23 22:30
PreciousDream1190.278.08:3512020-06-23 19:52
Primeval Forest1588.190.08:3712020-02-04 22:18
Purple Panic 311131.392.11:2612020-04-22 01:31
Purple Panic 4111461.5765.27:1422017-07-23 00:36
PurpleViolence1133.63.12:2912019-06-23 00:01
Push him111021.1787.11:2412018-12-31 18:31
Push Them1197.223.08:4012020-12-24 20:43
Pyramids13220.696.23:0112020-12-25 21:05
Rapture13135.359.23:5212020-02-04 00:38
Ray - 213309.07:1612019-12-18 18:49
Redemption11152.950.37:0212020-06-04 01:19
Request9370.06:2412017-12-26 16:57
Resoren1111.21.08:1012020-08-03 02:11
Rivendell11114.14:2122018-02-13 03:57
rizek74104.12:5612018-05-28 00:44
Run Free111622.2855.09:1612018-08-15 18:28
Sacred Source132571.07:1412019-03-03 23:16
Short111013.3731.02:0812017-07-18 20:23
Short Flight13191.748.13:2512018-07-01 20:13
Short211159.2355.01:3912020-06-20 21:43
Silk Touch1373.142.06:5212019-06-07 03:55
Simple World96981.45:4412017-01-11 18:14
Simple World 29174.734.32:1012019-12-27 04:52
Simple World 311215.650.19:0612020-03-10 02:20
SimplePlay53338.01:3912018-06-24 23:12
SimplePlay 257656.03:1512018-02-27 23:32
SimplePlay 357316.02:1612017-01-03 22:45
SimplePlay 4119241.02:3912017-01-29 16:15
SkiLLz11164.531.14:1612020-02-23 21:43
Snow Problem111605.14:3912020-07-26 20:04
Snowy Mountain13562.2070.21:4112018-03-17 17:52
Soft15110.223.07:1112020-05-13 04:16
SomewhereDistant9419.1770.08:3012020-03-26 00:18
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1132.65.10:3412020-07-26 04:49
Sounds113262.44:1112018-08-21 17:23
SpongeBob 39165.500.10:2412020-06-16 02:39
Stargazing9491.1498.16:3512019-03-12 01:36
SunDay982.188.16:5112019-12-27 05:11
Sunrice152278.45:4212019-02-18 20:22
Swoosh135304.01:16:1112018-01-31 18:40
The Beginning9217.826.21:5812019-07-28 01:46
The Bunker11771.24:5312020-02-21 16:28
The East Desert11445.1266.19:5012018-07-26 23:28
The Shire91166.15754.45:1512017-01-29 22:45
tihid11256.1055.23:2312020-04-05 22:00
Tiji151493.12:5612018-12-15 21:16
Toadsquad11787.1545.19:3012017-12-31 17:02
Top 211286.834.14:1112020-03-10 01:57
Try Again96222.18:0012017-07-07 23:07
Tube15242.934.23:1912020-08-23 02:46
Tunak Tunak Tun15109.384.26:4412020-04-07 21:15
Twix91587.27:0312020-01-07 00:53
UpNDown Coop9125.06:5812020-10-17 02:52
Vizur 2711089.15:2312017-08-17 22:59
WEEDS115614.31:4412017-12-26 06:51
Yun Gu151873.4889.11:1412019-07-21 04:40
Zaiross-Gores7469.6857.04:5712017-04-09 22:31
Zoroark1160.126.07:0112018-03-04 03:38
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710140
Down Bass137464
Bloom114334
Monochrome134102
Cansada1110766
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134977
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
3Play137613
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
#wontfix134955
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
AK136759
alternative131615
BackToBasics2139565
Baerchen732952
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Bubbles136214
Chevtzo1315269
Circle135483
Cross139096
Cyber Space1114657
DaoYu918543
DaoYu Night1313782
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Depressed1517629
Depressed II1513303
Distance134697
dote1117256
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Elitissimo154787
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156754
Fender134875
Fishbone133349
FWYS Key 1139491
Glitchhold1122725
Guhimbarwa151479
HellGate X136350
Holidays1311333
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Just Every Fly720973
KeeZ1312507
Launch Them138981
Mario_reloaded136083
Minimum1312747
minion153153
MoonPie113054
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
Nujabes1111484
oco1310471
One Way114514
Optimum154149
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Plan B1110188
Pogchy1316610
powerless119758
powerless2133953
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rayquaza138601
Rotate97605
Sabell135218
Seduction155374
sense133428
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
spirit1313713
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
Starlit Peaks926009
SunDay 2156169
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110688
Temple of Doom157403
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153976
Tobi736165
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513934
Yeyou 21511874
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510160
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(184/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

1133. with 4011 points

Team Rank

1095. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18564.695.26:1932016-06-07 02:26
Aim 10.027457.835.35:5022017-11-04 19:44
Aim 9.027335.770.41:5422017-12-22 00:38
Aviate211912.48:2812017-08-03 00:23
Between the Mountains185349.01:00:3312017-08-06 04:40
Caldera21341.1972.01:15:3012017-11-15 23:00
Caldera 224191.1231.01:30:4512017-12-02 18:18
Cold Jungle2465.123.06:3812018-08-12 02:56
Dark Descent2797.369.02:36:4312020-05-16 00:05
Deep Forest18196.479.20:4322017-12-12 22:42
Delirious30102.204.02:45:4622019-07-23 04:48
Dry Valley27153.512.01:40:1912020-05-29 07:24
EscapeTheCave18422.1133.12:4332016-07-29 22:22
Everdeen21411.2442.02:19:2812017-05-22 00:41
Flow21130.543.01:02:4612020-05-18 04:29
Holy Key18177.392.09:3312017-12-15 00:51
Increase30193.537.01:52:2912019-07-05 06:21
Indicud21873.34:3012017-11-12 00:25
JustGeneric2790.180.12:5112020-06-01 23:39
Lockdown27306.653.01:50:2922018-07-24 01:31
Milthrid Core27516.809.47:3212017-11-14 16:28
Naufrage21276.652.26:5332016-06-22 03:31
Naufrage 224527.6374.01:36:4322016-06-22 05:43
Naufrage 324275.2505.01:30:3532016-11-27 18:37
Nostalgia21487.966.23:0842016-07-16 01:52
Pentamine27196.386.01:05:4412019-07-19 02:46
Perfect World18241.681.18:3412019-02-09 01:05
Potty21366.1915.01:52:0012017-03-26 20:47
QuintessenZ24173.1146.02:23:5412018-07-27 00:42
Rogue World18284.587.33:4522017-08-01 23:16
Runaway24145.529.01:40:0412019-03-17 02:56
Sand Dune24446.1860.51:1322016-06-23 18:27
Stoned18291.789.20:0712018-05-12 02:03
Stoned 2186700.45:3612016-06-21 23:45
Supernova185763.47:4512017-01-11 22:03
The Fusion27163.391.41:5412020-03-11 04:56
Unisex3072.146.13:2512018-05-23 22:20
P2Z_Eclipse21117.572.47:4712020-05-09 18:36
Flying in the Sky18361.1275.26:2112017-03-19 21:24
Out of Castle24209.1799.01:57:4012018-05-24 01:33
Back in Time272900.01:49:2112020-05-03 18:40
Generica27117.986.47:5712020-05-15 02:22
Genericore 224135.1748.01:04:1112020-05-18 05:38
Genericore 5242732.01:19:3012018-02-16 01:49
Stronghold181742.7710.14:1912017-04-03 01:11
Stronghold 22120709.01:37:5812017-12-02 20:09
2 To Tango21241.415.01:02:0212020-05-05 03:24
A Strange Dream21679.01:12:2212019-07-16 05:43
Acidate18135.301.25:2112018-08-09 04:03
Aim 1.024397.1707.42:0312017-12-16 03:14
Aim 11.027640.2267.01:34:5512017-12-23 18:51
Aim 2.024400.3254.01:22:0012017-10-29 18:22
Aim 3.024415.2271.39:2212017-12-16 02:20
Aim 4.02478.149.14:0012017-12-14 01:42
Aim 5.0243948.01:43:3512017-08-12 04:33
Aim 6.024545.2792.01:57:0712017-11-18 23:38
Aim 7.024257.528.20:0322017-03-25 03:57
Aim 8.0271802.01:47:1112017-11-12 23:12
aled244490.6291.56:4622019-03-23 20:22
aled II272027.2686.01:50:3412019-07-14 21:07
Alive18162.397.20:0412018-06-05 20:54
All at the beginning21237.762.32:1812018-06-05 19:06
allthewayup21555.24:4512020-08-04 23:00
Arcadian21116.261.57:0612019-03-16 20:20
Arcadian 22429.50.38:4112019-12-22 20:54
Barren216564.9823.22:0122018-08-20 18:05
Big Sun21129.320.19:3212020-04-29 01:34
Biome Master183795.12:4112016-08-04 01:12
Bizarre Untold27423.693.01:47:0112019-02-15 03:02
Bl0odDens3211356.01:2632017-11-15 23:21
Black&White24656.1681.09:0722017-10-07 23:33
blur181581.2802.19:5412017-12-11 02:47
brainduck21314.788.01:43:3912019-07-03 06:01
Burger211275.06:2432017-11-27 17:10
Cemetery18440.11:1912020-02-14 23:19
Cerulean24150.283.17:3412020-08-03 22:32
chiseled181553.37:5812018-03-18 23:13
cimininxi21133.265.15:5812020-06-03 18:50
claret-blue181225.24:2712017-08-17 21:57
Comeback1856.78.06:0322020-08-01 01:12
Cucumber241220.01:12:2512018-03-14 00:48
Danceoff24101.227.41:0212020-02-01 05:36
Dawn Of The 7th Day21112.16:2512019-03-17 00:13
Death Sentence18281.812.29:2912018-03-03 18:53
Death Valley21308.887.20:0012017-08-16 17:53
Desert Wolf18139.287.43:2812020-02-09 02:09
Determination18290.1432.28:3412018-05-09 00:39
Don't go182421.07:1612018-03-02 01:55
Don't Panic242140.01:13:0812018-02-13 22:36
Doreos18189.960.25:1412017-12-23 02:21
Double Dragin24464.790.02:20:3312020-03-07 21:14
DreamWorld18162.3630.01:17:1912017-11-05 23:32
Dynamic2194.482.33:5012020-07-30 03:33
Ecstasy27143.374.02:16:1312019-07-28 22:37
Epic-Fail21150.363.12:0512017-12-15 21:59
External 23093.172.46:4812017-12-23 19:55
Flow Fever27150.264.04:10:5612020-06-03 21:10
Fluke21178.335.17:3812019-06-25 04:42
Flux18553.1391.16:2012018-02-10 18:35
Flux 218302.673.19:0112018-03-31 16:44
Fly Around213114.9604.01:27:1612018-04-15 01:03
Fonders18109.279.28:1112020-02-20 02:02
Fox18836.06:2722017-09-23 20:41
From Death to Destiny213265.11:1112017-12-03 18:57
GenericRush118380.1813.30:2812018-12-21 01:58
Gloominescence1899.224.28:5912020-02-07 01:06
Goldmoon18398.2370.56:2812018-04-21 00:01
Good Ol' Days18121.279.11:5512018-07-26 00:30
Good Ol' Days 218278.738.17:1312018-07-26 02:07
Grandma1813468.01:50:3412019-01-21 23:52
Grandpa18871.2436.15:1712016-07-30 22:02
Helena18131.809.32:4912018-06-21 18:37
Highlife24182.733.17:0212017-09-22 22:43
In Da House21114.1122.50:1312018-07-12 02:04
Intense 3.02189.334.23:0012020-08-11 20:37
Intermediate27139.527.29:0822018-01-27 00:25
Into the Wild24146.611.01:27:0812018-07-12 20:54
Jaw'Eld24237.984.55:3812018-08-15 00:05
Karaboudjan 321186.1477.01:08:1612018-03-18 20:31
leopold18525.1605.09:4512018-05-07 01:46
Level Asian2430.57.18:3612020-03-03 01:20
Limba2473.160.35:2212020-03-08 18:02
lost_castle18207.470.09:2812017-04-01 21:42
Lotus1844.82.07:3012020-08-09 01:35
LuckyStrike18992.1844.35:0612019-07-21 01:45
Madrigal21116.238.15:2312020-05-31 00:31
Medium18115.210.22:0112020-01-20 04:31
Memories18501.1303.22:4612017-07-24 05:28
milk18575.1401.10:0812019-11-24 20:32
mmips18582.17:2212019-03-24 03:18
New World24194.384.52:1612020-05-14 00:17
Next LvL21197.513.01:09:1412020-02-26 03:18
Nightly Tandem21117.308.25:1512020-03-11 05:47
NoMore! 2211465.41:5012019-06-19 20:43
Nucl181996.3463.01:44:5112018-06-04 05:52
nullptr181087.1842.21:5832017-10-02 15:00
octotorp18119.256.28:2112020-04-24 05:44
Offpanic181160.5291.01:56:3912017-10-15 22:15
Onyx2766.125.35:4812020-07-21 21:20
Pink Destiny24170.359.05:5712019-07-21 01:08
Pink Sky1865.124.11:5112018-08-15 02:05
Plaza18187.2405.44:3812019-06-18 03:02
Polarity24789.1403.58:0712020-08-10 21:23
Reckless21128.237.04:5712019-07-21 05:16
Redefined24298.514.01:46:4912020-01-19 02:54
Rema182273.01:07:0812018-01-20 13:24
Revival24163.620.01:21:3312019-03-14 22:40
Roaming2464.202.31:4212020-03-16 02:29
Rockstar27210.680.03:13:4612018-05-19 19:11
Ruin21240.1767.39:5212017-11-10 23:48
Scabrous213828.01:04:2312017-12-31 21:57
Skave18288.3626.47:0812018-01-06 20:44
SkyLand18385.1194.40:3112017-12-27 22:16
SkyLand221371.2924.01:30:2912017-07-26 00:13
Soap278.13.11:4922020-02-09 18:55
Space & Time 2211718.01:16:2512018-08-14 18:19
Spacetic183857.35:5112017-02-25 18:12
Springlobe24247.25:3912019-07-19 22:32
Springlobe 22796.399.01:18:3512020-06-22 23:52
Stronghold 3245902.56:3212019-07-21 19:25
Synesthesia2781.150.01:37:0112018-07-18 18:04
Tenebris24163.427.01:06:2512020-04-26 03:39
The Dream24130.340.26:4912020-06-02 00:44
The Rapture3076.202.01:47:1812019-06-09 02:01
The Way to the Hell24141.797.01:57:3412020-02-09 01:21
Time to Switch21684.1205.01:49:4812018-04-13 22:30
Tough21119.238.18:5312017-12-15 23:41
Tropical Island24107.747.01:21:3312019-12-18 06:15
ttgtgttg18264.615.14:1722018-12-08 22:17
Tvyn181396.30:2612019-06-25 05:19
Unbalanced211153.311.00:5722018-07-16 22:26
Uncharted2433.59.13:4812020-08-12 22:42
Underground18178.1790.29:5912019-03-27 00:33
Uzmutulunculunbé24152.663.27:5612019-06-15 05:19
Venture18147.341.03:3812019-12-30 03:36
Venture 227125.270.06:1612019-02-09 00:10
Wailand18345.1682.37:3412017-12-14 06:46
Wasteland21609.1532.01:01:2412019-03-24 04:23
Wave24337.1642.02:03:4412017-10-01 16:37
Wour Forlds27687.50:4612020-05-09 04:58
Yoko 3.118128.455.21:1312019-02-09 00:33
Yun Gu 2211705.2886.45:0412019-12-17 22:54
Yun Gu 3271159.2038.01:47:2412020-06-29 01:01
Zoe184117.01:29:1712018-07-22 23:45
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
ClassicMonkez243733
Cosyris241167
Fade241458
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Just Ragequit242318
MonkeyStyle241066
Panic Paradise24518
Stay Alive30819
Best of Three27266
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212827
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Genereatron244226
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
Aardvark182197
Agony271056
Airsky30640
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214366
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215276
Deserted27695
Disco241213
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Eclipsis30546
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
Failable27940
Falling Star182012
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Forest Trip212789
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GG211604
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Green Agony182360
Handifly30716
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
Inception241228
Intercepter181614
Is it Real27703
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276644
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lucifer211187
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Mana24323
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183164
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Planet 930480
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rocky Horror Fly271999
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
The Cursed Night27872
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211092
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227218
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21415
Valley 2241512
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Zenith181284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2178. with 106 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34561.903.15:01:4512018-08-26 20:57
Ravillion38678.1061.01:06:2712021-01-26 16:58
Springlobe 334266.1383.11:17:5312020-06-01 08:22

Dummy Server

(90/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

413. with 1680 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora25340.44:0912020-04-18 07:06
Castaway20963.11:2512018-09-30 20:09
Caventure1034079.26:4212016-06-16 21:42
Caventure II159042.16:2412017-02-12 23:59
Caventure III1511740.20:4212017-06-23 18:55
Caventure IV1510142.13:3312016-10-16 18:02
Chained201228.36:3012017-10-09 21:35
Downhill Jam152004.03:1732017-02-04 17:03
Dummy Chamber1018068.06:0622016-09-01 22:54
Dummy Chamber 21012288.07:2612017-04-14 21:30
Resi20860.05:3112017-12-25 16:06
Samdragaline20514.23:1612017-12-25 08:08
Samsara1024854.27:5712016-05-25 00:44
Samsara II156952.21:0612017-03-22 01:15
Samsara III159389.32:5412017-06-20 00:58
SavannaDrag20496.08:3112018-08-21 14:38
SavannaDrag 220523.05:2412018-07-11 21:33
SavannaDrag 320729.12:5212018-08-21 15:07
SavannaDrag 425611.06:4312019-12-18 20:48
Skychase202639.18:3012017-10-08 01:54
Skychase 220319.34:4212019-06-09 02:17
SpookyDrag20710.20:1612017-12-24 23:41
Templerun201090.37:1212018-05-08 21:50
ZooDrag25256.14:3312018-08-19 14:48
DummyCopter153191.12:2212017-04-09 01:53
Just deep fly255091.46:3412017-12-26 19:51
JustCopyFly1010187.18480.08:4712017-11-04 14:12
RON1576.03:2222017-03-14 04:24
Adragaline 230293.04:0212020-05-13 17:59
Amazing Drags25927.27:4112017-12-25 01:41
Anim25779.04:3412019-07-29 02:04
balega151362.09:3212020-02-21 22:32
Bomb Raid151434.09:3412018-08-26 19:29
Bomb Raid 2153508.09:2512019-02-27 23:28
Broken hammer102064.08:3612017-12-26 16:38
Cultist201050.17:2912019-12-18 01:59
Dark Depth20722.32:1412019-06-17 01:25
Darkvine151090.06:5932018-07-13 18:44
DeepDrag30561.02:12:5312019-07-30 01:54
Desert Dog151298.06:2612019-06-17 00:48
Destruction154190.57:2112017-10-08 02:59
Draxut20618.37:4312018-01-06 03:28
Dreamland20681.38:3312018-12-27 20:57
drg515751.03:3312018-06-03 23:49
Dummy Chamber 3158835.07:2412019-03-19 22:41
DuNoMa20328.19:1212018-08-06 19:39
Escape from the Prison15517.12:0412017-12-25 16:47
gendum20884.11:2022017-10-06 01:44
GenericDrag25298.05:2212019-12-19 17:13
Greed151600.18:4912017-10-08 15:12
Injection251267.46:2612017-12-24 20:33
Injection 225409.17:1512017-12-24 20:52
Injection 330259.01:15:1212019-07-15 04:59
Jazz Hands20426.23:3312017-12-24 00:56
Jelly20109.06:2612020-06-25 23:13
JungleRabies253964.01:21:4012017-12-26 21:15
Just Rocketfly 1154965.8808.39:2112017-04-08 16:12
Just Rocketfly 2201434.2616.01:16:2212018-06-05 15:35
Mina2072.01:5212018-12-29 00:19
Momentum20467.01:3812018-09-02 23:38
Nentori25230.05:5912018-08-13 17:53
Nincorn20190.12:2122018-08-04 23:08
nora25297.05:2212018-06-05 02:28
nore20754.03:5912018-08-13 02:54
noro20513.04:0312018-06-04 19:01
noru2037.03:2922020-03-04 00:42
NoTeleBro201672.12:3912017-10-05 22:35
Onliner201055.05:4412018-08-15 00:26
Pace101828.02:3612019-07-21 19:39
Pataros251003.26:4112018-04-08 02:37
Rest to Die15587.02:5912020-02-01 00:34
Samsara IV201384.41:0912018-12-16 18:36
Samsara V151764.13:0312018-12-27 02:11
Samsara VI15945.11:2812020-05-24 21:59
SkyFly108495.15:3712017-02-19 04:26
Skyventure20936.26:4812019-06-11 23:13
Smash1543.03:1312020-08-05 22:11
SpoopyDrag151671.15:3612020-02-01 00:18
Stacked20823.22:0112019-07-28 19:07
Stellar10799.03:4232018-06-23 16:45
TakeUrLuggage153583.13:5412017-11-04 14:28
Target201891.06:0212018-01-06 15:23
Tech159869.17:4612017-02-09 20:52
Toe Taps20645.24:4812019-12-18 20:21
TomorrowLand25785.34:1712018-01-06 04:03
Tropical Drag20676.16:5512017-12-14 22:44
Try It15212.05:5132020-04-25 18:13
Ulver20277.29:2812018-08-14 17:54
Yee25191.34:3312020-03-01 18:04
Zonsa201764.33:1412017-09-14 00:32

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9356. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

117. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143264.07:5212017-04-09 21:56
Back to the Roots 24267.841.05:5112020-06-25 04:44
Bumba4214.536.04:0812020-07-03 22:00
Core4372.02:4912019-06-28 03:22
EasyCore4235.725.02:3512020-06-25 01:24
Everest41644.04:4212019-03-02 17:42
Fairy Land815.28.11:4512020-12-24 23:19
GlassBox 1042286.07:4612020-07-27 01:32
Grey 14493.1959.02:3512020-06-12 01:40
Grey 24313.1320.02:3712020-06-12 01:43
Grey 34301.976.01:3312020-06-12 01:45
Grey 4427.01:0222019-07-21 05:36
Hop423161.01:5612016-08-20 06:31
Pathway49996.05:0912016-11-16 01:32
Pathway 2413414.04:5412019-06-15 02:07
Pathway 343197.01:5312020-02-14 23:56
Pathway 442115.02:3212020-07-27 01:19
Red & Orange4459.03:3112019-06-28 03:19
Retro 04121.336.08:5312020-07-27 01:02
Retro 1477.203.05:4112020-06-30 02:32
Strike441.15.00:4822020-06-30 02:58
Sunsetcave48.00:4732020-06-18 21:26
vitaminC42482.09:3912017-12-30 17:08
Want_a_Cookie886.240.04:0912020-02-02 03:24
Zip4154.348.07:1112020-06-30 02:39
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424565
GlassBox 9419028
HappyValenTees818200
JetPack421450
Peaks819964
R.I.P815822
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(76/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12365. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18154.365.13:0912019-07-21 05:32
3way81274.32:4312019-02-24 23:52
4281079.09:5012017-12-22 00:50
Away8391.1388.04:3712020-07-07 00:42
Axom8844.3585.09:5922017-08-09 23:38
Bercy121751.23:5012020-02-14 23:52
Bixnet8141.404.10:2312020-04-13 18:04
Blue & Yellow8118.362.09:3412020-06-24 01:09
Blue Adventures 14403.04:3122016-05-14 02:24
BoX8261.1666.11:3712019-02-25 00:58
Brick World 28211.701.06:1612017-10-20 00:38
CCrush82101.17:2912020-04-11 17:41
Chaos Factory84228.13:1212017-09-23 17:22
DaMap86186.12:3512017-10-20 00:53
DaMap 282090.11:0712018-05-20 20:35
Dark Rainbow85833.20:1112017-03-15 18:30
DARKness 212697.05:4812020-06-24 01:19
DeadEnd16393.35:2512020-07-21 19:08
Desert Pain8140.360.10:1912020-06-12 01:56
Desolation16132.10:2312017-12-19 23:59
Drag-House8577.12:0612020-08-02 01:34
Dream 2831.63.12:2012020-07-07 01:12
Equestria Girls81628.11:5212018-01-09 00:52
Fall In Love49566.10:5212017-08-11 18:47
Feeling81640.19:2412020-06-15 05:22
Fly-4-212587.07:3012017-09-23 20:53
Forest125886.23:3312017-12-17 01:27
FWYS 112116.10:4312020-07-08 00:02
FWYS 31210264.42:0612017-02-22 01:07
FWYS 512224.577.08:0612020-07-30 21:06
Genesis85233.13:0012017-03-02 23:06
GreenDream121212.10:3112020-05-09 21:22
Hell 1 V2124987.35:2512017-06-09 19:13
HellGate 283887.09:4412017-08-21 21:13
HellGate 5121222.19:2112020-07-21 22:50
Heroic8814.06:2112020-08-22 04:44
HeyYa81504.13:5912020-06-30 02:12
Icy Morning12295.1033.11:2612020-01-06 01:39
Icy Mountain8461.09:4212020-07-05 03:56
illusion161773.14:3112020-07-08 19:50
Impulse_0147561.01:4212019-07-01 19:22
Impulse_0241466.01:0312019-07-01 19:27
Impulse_0345533.03:3812017-04-22 19:25
JustMap12272.08:2012020-01-08 17:54
KitKat 18230.836.13:0412019-07-19 01:28
KitKat 2853.132.09:0112020-06-24 20:59
lovely me12478.4782.17:0212017-02-25 22:24
Moon of the Jungle12486.4103.43:5912017-11-27 00:58
Myth121560.35:3612020-04-03 00:11
o_O8136.14:2312020-05-14 18:14
Pale43811.09:2812019-03-14 21:13
Pale 24859.08:1012018-05-06 18:33
Pandaland8797.6199.26:5412019-02-25 00:44
Purple Panic85970.26891.28:3912017-03-13 00:56
Purple Panic 281297.4867.16:5612017-11-23 15:41
Rovo12187.557.18:1212020-08-22 04:32
run_the_cube4699.02:0212019-07-01 19:25
S-Race 18353.862.05:2112018-01-10 23:15
SilentNight84543.17:0912017-08-25 22:55
Sky line82918.11:0512018-04-02 17:04
skynet1083385.37:0912017-09-09 18:09
skynet2426.54.03:3012020-06-30 02:25
skynet34404.04:1312020-07-27 01:38
skynet44120.341.03:2512020-06-30 02:43
skynet545307.10:2912020-03-30 03:05
skynet642269.08:5212020-02-15 00:05
skynet94281.2633.08:2012020-06-25 04:57
smile4943.11:1212020-07-27 01:58
Snowy Sakura I123043.24:3112019-06-24 21:49
Spectrus I423.58.05:2012020-06-30 02:50
Steff III peace498.1912.07:3012020-07-27 01:16
Toxic12445.2610.26:2212018-05-21 00:56
valentees82194.17:5312020-06-15 05:01
WinterMine124626.41:3112019-03-25 07:18
X-Cross8772.4074.17:2312020-01-16 01:26
Yin&Yang8324.1264.17:4612017-08-23 21:00
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212593
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
4luvz814984
84822213
Angry127920
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811553
Autumn813789
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810351
black-mountains 2128300
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
BSWL818111
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127624
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212495
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
Creepeez1214366
CreeperFace126872
DaFuQ822200
DARKness 1810408
Deeve1823115
Derpy 1815125
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
double up818609
Drag-House2817209
Dream 1 V2815448
Drunk126158
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Finito168194
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
Frats 4128569
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127396
Full Moon125367
FWYS 21221402
FWYS 41216581
Genesis-2810759
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126376
GTF 1812972
Halloween1615309
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 2.5812855
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812046
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612753
Hope 21614071
Ice168665
JLI 1811451
Jungle810379
LATOM1610790
lemonland167227
Lime815306
Lost Story128720
Love 0.6813647
lovely me2128728
mario(=D)824932
Maroon812241
Maximum128299
MCPV1218160
Michler1210796
Michler 2127107
Next169664
Next 2168155
Pandora811933
pepsi1211081
R2D2811302
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214757
Regret1210956
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815906
S-Race 21210070
secreT815234
Shaxx820219
skynet1416811
skynet7414545
skynet8414002
Slim1210384
slow813298
Snowzz1214222
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129585
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410148
StormzZ1210110
The Captive Mind128541
TheVoiD820680
Totoro1210112
Tribute 11212742
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128454
Underworld820283
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129590
Winter Dream819247
Xeno Race #11214182
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6404. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161853.44:4412019-07-06 05:33
21161029.22:3412020-05-14 04:44
Black_City2027.54.15:0512020-03-27 03:03
Chaos 416548.15:5012020-06-15 06:03
Confusion203412.01:51:3312020-02-16 06:48
Difficult 1.112159.423.15:5912020-06-12 19:49
Difficult 1.320293.01:45:5412018-02-28 01:33
Difficult 2.112132.319.18:3712020-06-12 20:14
Divided12592.2663.24:1212019-04-27 00:53
Fly to the Moon123475.37:3512019-04-13 19:13
Hard Way 1.0163096.30:1312019-06-25 03:59
HearTcross20125.391.47:0012017-12-20 01:10
Hell Fly162303.7353.49:0512017-04-22 22:31
IronFlight16352.30:1312019-03-04 02:46
Natura2042.121.39:1112020-02-15 23:57
NightRunner162043.30:2812019-07-04 05:52
The Tower121815.02:3612020-01-20 03:09
Veni Vidi Vici16132.995.56:2112020-07-30 22:17
Woader2084.258.16:0112020-07-03 22:27
Zephronikon16156.1066.01:25:0512019-06-28 07:08
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166639
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165489
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85735
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161740
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Volcano165092
whatever163868
World of Magic164215
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11330. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98293.8958.04:3312021-03-13 05:11
NUT_short_race6018367.00:0722017-02-18 14:46
NUT_hardcore_race38814.07:2712020-01-17 21:55
NUT_race6124037.16:2612020-04-16 04:49
NUT_short_race542575.00:3112020-07-27 01:34

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6917. with 492 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6405.2880.11:0922017-03-15 20:18
AiP-Gores617843.03:4922016-10-17 22:29
Alaska122531.53:3812019-07-10 19:25
Amor 1669.304.09:3612020-06-12 02:06
Amor 269237.47:0112016-07-30 04:32
ddrace_loop123340.54:5512019-07-27 12:16
Encore12166.1030.08:1512017-03-15 20:03
Freeze Slow 165116.38:3712017-07-27 23:12
Freeze Slow 264652.42:3612019-07-03 18:57
Generic Hell183101.01:44:5012018-04-29 20:56
Hardcore 268254.50:0412017-01-28 16:27
Hardcore 71869.2922.51:2812020-06-02 22:29
Hardcore 91863.312.17:5312020-07-07 03:49
Hardstyle 2122391.30:0112018-12-23 04:02
Hardstyle 3241198.01:50:2412018-12-23 05:58
HDP_Zinderencio6980.01:2022017-06-13 21:02
himmel610345.22:1412016-08-14 03:54
Im No Superman 3185127.02:24:3612018-12-15 04:32
Impossible 2125496.37:4212017-03-11 21:24
Just Fly 165877.19766.02:5132016-08-03 21:22
Just Fly 2618890.14:1112016-08-06 06:22
Killa 312961.15:0712017-11-07 00:40
Lost18135.3598.58:0712017-08-21 22:51
Madness 312163.5274.01:06:5512017-08-08 04:40
Madness 412212.24:1512020-02-07 17:15
Orange 16742.05:3112020-08-19 23:05
Professional181914.44:3112019-07-16 03:38
ResidentSS2435.197.41:3112019-07-12 04:42
StoneHell-Gores66134.09:5512017-04-04 22:20
Troj69617.36:0212018-05-05 22:38
Ultimatum 3183196.43:0712019-07-13 04:15
Universe123404.01:11:4612019-06-25 18:43
Victory 1241411.01:00:1912019-07-07 19:25
Who's Faster65762.13:2112017-08-06 21:54
Zadrotos_final1882.42:3812018-05-28 19:53
Koule 16318.11305.12:3612017-07-26 05:21
Koule 2613449.07:2612017-12-24 04:27
Koule 368961.14:2112017-07-26 19:55
Koule 467665.18:0312017-07-26 20:16
Koule 566181.11:0412016-11-29 19:28
Koule 76207.2467.14:5712017-08-07 21:21
Multimap6354.774.13:0722017-12-24 03:44
Skillz 16117.353.07:4012017-07-26 04:23
Skillz 26335.05:1412017-12-24 02:48
Skillz 3618854.26:4112017-01-14 16:10
Skillz 46561.10:4712017-12-24 03:01
Skillz 56674.06:4212017-12-25 04:38
Skillz 666739.24:0412017-02-05 16:04
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263843
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612298
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369069
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467026
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69050
himmel 2611128
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182580
Josen613198
Just Fly 3610927
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613968
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(256/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

411. with 2412 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

468. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83390.07:5912020-01-07 02:46
Allround8778.05:5412017-12-11 02:01
Autumn Sunset121778.02:1722017-11-04 18:06
back and forth12539.08:1512018-08-08 04:19
BlackVision81905.08:2712018-01-05 17:40
Casthere122192.11:3512017-12-27 16:18
combo12496.02:4212019-02-09 17:22
Crooked Mind16414.01:40:5812020-06-20 06:17
DayLight81574.04:2612017-10-21 04:06
Freezejump12619.01:2612020-03-26 16:22
IMA NINJA122512.22:5112018-03-31 20:45
KeepOut16792.01:19:0512018-06-02 16:16
Late Evening81032.01:0412018-09-20 23:24
Let's Swing12531.04:3312020-03-27 04:06
Miracle12677.29:5812020-03-01 20:11
Mud418596.00:5342016-04-23 17:00
navii8564.02:4222017-12-27 17:16
Outside12746.11:3112017-10-29 16:49
Plocky8782.03:3912020-02-14 22:35
Rocket Challenge121200.16:3212019-03-14 03:43
Shotsky12521.04:5912020-04-06 04:18
Slide81131.05:5612020-01-04 00:44
Summer Breeze12485.08:5212019-07-28 01:19
Sunburst16391.02:4612019-05-17 01:35
deathpack83325.01:1812017-10-29 16:02
Joyride440084.07:4512016-04-28 21:42
Joyride 2820364.07:5912016-04-28 21:50
mazepack43572.01:1512018-01-07 16:40
Partenack16784.36:4312020-01-06 20:23
PetJack12695.08:5112020-02-26 22:52
PetJack 2121130.10:3912018-01-06 16:16
ROCKET-BELT12350.17:4112018-08-08 21:18
SpeedCore121247.26:4512019-03-06 00:20
TOPOS46663.02:3212017-11-28 01:28
Killstreak 1823363.07:2712016-04-27 00:59
Killstreak 212527.00:4512017-12-31 23:47
Push it83826.05:2712018-07-30 19:17
Care for your Time430007.06:0712017-02-16 01:01
DatWay121438.13:1012018-05-05 21:42
Exchange121350.20:1612019-02-18 02:24
Flappy Bird0364.01:50:4512017-12-25 03:31
Gedan81379.08:4512018-05-21 03:04
Rollercoaster411237.20:0812016-08-21 16:39
SpaceIsKey47472.11:5612016-06-15 06:12
UpNDown8706.03:3412017-12-29 02:30
UpNDown212431.12:5612017-12-29 02:24
UpNDown312264.08:4712017-12-29 01:17
Art of Movement121446.09:2012018-03-12 00:52
MojoJump81094.07:1012018-03-26 00:44
RockClimb81032.04:5412020-01-06 00:35
WallJump85381.07:0612017-03-25 16:33
1of481066.02:0522017-10-02 17:00
2+2=green121473.02:2012019-03-07 00:07
2of483706.02:2212017-10-02 18:20
3of483439.03:3012017-10-02 18:28
4of483752.02:1512017-10-02 18:30
Agile12196.00:5612020-04-04 20:06
AIB Quest 112305.13:4112020-03-27 04:44
AIB Quest 212195.15:4812020-06-18 19:15
Allround212720.02:0012018-09-20 23:32
Alpha81055.11:1312018-06-07 21:01
Anaphore42750.03:3222016-10-16 18:56
Anoteex12440.41:3712018-09-19 23:03
Antrum12551.17:3012020-01-06 19:31
Aufnahmetest121084.04:0112018-04-16 21:34
Autumn Sky12100.03:5812020-08-22 23:32
Awayza12242.22:0512020-06-03 03:59
Bittersweet Sunset12963.36:5312018-01-01 00:26
BlackBear184286.00:4812017-12-11 21:37
BlackBear281535.00:2712017-11-17 23:29
BlackBear386937.00:4312017-03-17 16:39
BlackBear4121676.00:4112018-01-05 18:11
BlackBear5121746.00:4412018-01-05 17:59
BlackBear6122729.00:2712018-01-05 17:45
BlackBear782775.00:2112017-12-31 18:33
Broken brain161985.40:5612020-08-22 22:57
Broken space121054.35:4612020-03-12 01:56
Brown Suger8824.02:3922018-06-20 15:21
Buckle Up410020.00:2812021-02-07 20:23
Bullet Master48252.04:0112018-04-16 02:06
Canyon12324.28:4212020-05-12 21:58
Catch the Colors12954.44:2012018-04-01 16:49
Cave Fly16479.26:4012020-02-23 21:04
Cavity45237.02:5512018-06-08 22:04
Cheepl8277.01:3322018-04-13 20:07
Chill Let's Climb8481.14:5012020-01-04 00:37
Chill Let's Climb 28556.37:1212018-11-20 19:04
Chill Let's Climb 38667.37:5212019-05-26 22:52
CHILLUMINATI12416.00:5412020-02-11 00:42
combo II12554.11:2412020-03-22 21:30
CrashTV12950.15:2932017-08-12 19:47
Croissant12659.11:3712020-02-11 00:27
ctf5_solo48079.02:0012017-08-28 00:51
Daghestan121330.03:4812018-01-01 00:48
DarkEagle12486.11:5612020-02-26 00:04
DarkMove12497.10:2112019-12-26 17:14
deadrun82073.00:5812018-05-05 19:16
DeepEdge12644.06:4712020-08-08 17:55
Delension8463.00:5632017-11-17 23:32
Desert Duration84184.28:1212019-02-20 16:18
Desert Mine12381.05:3912019-12-24 22:49
Desert Night45009.02:0922017-07-10 00:59
Dodge121195.02:39:5612018-04-25 20:43
Duodecimo12230.19:3112020-01-06 19:58
Dust's Leaf85117.07:3512017-06-29 00:44
Dynasty12493.39:2312020-03-18 17:20
Embrace16365.43:4112020-03-16 20:55
Ephemeral8653.01:1912020-07-21 01:36
Equity [Easy]82914.03:5712020-03-16 22:50
Escape122240.07:1912017-12-26 21:47
Exalate12160.24:0622019-03-13 21:58
Extension 1.081463.10:2112020-01-05 23:31
Extension 2.081276.13:2412020-01-04 02:15
Fallen Angel12625.16:1012020-03-25 21:51
Flamara12201.08:1712020-03-23 03:23
FlipLipp10126450.17:0212017-08-01 00:42
Fly Lessons81166.15:3412019-06-19 02:44
Fly out of hell20328.01:04:1012020-08-09 00:39
Fly to the Legends20686.01:20:3412020-08-09 00:22
Fly to the Legends 2161281.20:2212020-06-28 22:30
ForeverAlone83109.04:5312018-03-24 21:39
GetSpeed81338.08:0712019-12-24 22:58
GetSpeed 316201.01:14:2812020-07-05 19:56
GetSpeed212418.27:0712020-05-20 22:24
GHB_DDrace81207.14:3412017-08-20 22:13
ghbdtn16660.01:05:5012019-06-17 06:08
Gigabyte12312.02:4112019-07-15 06:11
GLL12309.03:2412020-02-18 23:56
Golden_Evening12704.03:2512020-01-05 20:04
Gorou82777.00:3312017-10-21 04:25
Grand Shotgun121011.31:4312018-06-23 16:35
Grid12459.02:3012019-07-19 03:15
Hardcore 2 Solo44641.05:0112017-12-26 23:32
HDP_Gajos912332.02:1412020-01-06 20:37
HDP_OnOff41325.02:2912017-12-11 01:53
HDP_Run28759.08:5222018-03-21 16:29
HDP_run_gay25122266.42:1712017-08-19 04:15
Heaven-time416382.08:0712017-07-11 02:30
Hell's Castle12651.01:2912018-05-11 22:12
Hell-time84338.04:1722017-08-12 17:41
Heraconx12111.06:3512020-02-24 21:38
Hermit12239.02:1712020-03-16 22:37
Hollywood Undead82121.01:5012020-02-18 20:18
Hopeless121175.01:5512018-06-11 00:47
Hopeless II81134.02:1212017-08-22 20:05
I will be back12866.12:3312018-09-30 23:59
Impetuous41208.00:4132018-04-16 02:11
Increase Your Speed81317.02:2822017-08-24 20:21
Iron Island81625.07:0712018-03-20 19:35
It's Time12503.04:0512020-08-04 19:28
Jump Shooter857.01:2342020-04-22 18:31
Jumper47957.01:5212019-06-19 02:17
Jungle Run81847.02:0612018-06-08 01:26
JungleBee12306.01:5212019-03-14 19:37
Jungler8124.05:1622020-02-11 01:13
Just_Shotgun16867.21:0712020-03-27 05:02
kipling12173.03:0812020-08-22 04:03
Kobra 2 Solo813243.10:3912017-02-01 22:39
Kobra 3 Solo82861.12:2912017-12-28 03:14
Kobra 4 Solo8548.12:0712018-04-13 16:31
Kobra Solo82825.10:2912018-03-10 19:06
LaserTag12570.21:3912020-01-03 23:59
Last Jump12486.25:4912020-03-27 19:30
Lawliet122331.08:3412017-12-29 19:57
Lonely Swim 382330.01:4012017-12-29 20:07
Lonely Swim 444341.00:4022017-12-16 17:48
Lonely Swim 9.082389.01:1012017-12-29 20:14
Lonely Swim 9.181452.01:0012017-12-29 20:42
Lonely Swim 9.28993.01:3812017-12-29 20:47
Lucid Dream46645.01:3132016-07-20 21:01
Maximum speed12374.33:5212020-04-14 04:50
Mini Zero41866.05:4612017-10-24 22:26
Mini Zero II413110.10:3812016-11-06 21:20
Mirror4139.01:3842018-04-14 16:36
MorningStar81386.05:2412017-11-25 16:50
Movement I16299.22:5812019-02-09 23:04
Nettex12711.04:3512019-03-11 20:04
Night of Spikes81918.03:1112018-06-23 16:21
No_Stuck424020.06:2712017-02-18 14:44
nullptr.sg12849.20:5912018-05-04 16:50
Nyan Cat4661.00:3522017-08-20 21:14
Nytro415858.01:2012017-09-24 18:35
Old Style81439.02:1312019-02-15 20:37
OldschoolAdventure47263.39:2112017-04-03 23:29
Pharoah16160.05:5312020-08-22 22:06
Prison 142131.01:2512017-12-26 23:54
Propagate8972.03:4512020-01-06 00:30
Push it 212427.23:4312019-06-28 05:28
Putt Putt411920.06:2312020-11-28 18:10
Puzzle Box8966.04:1112017-12-29 02:11
Race_Sanktoras44024.17:5012017-10-24 22:45
Raid415136.12:4012017-08-26 02:21
Rocket Jump8606.04:1612019-12-20 22:42
Rocket Player81304.08:3712017-12-28 05:09
RocketIsKey12819.14:0512017-12-29 02:03
Rope swing8997.02:5812017-11-17 23:24
run_guy_25812156.15:2422017-07-22 19:07
selfdragger81860.01:5712017-12-29 19:27
Shooting Range48663.03:0312020-02-16 20:22
Short Con81877.08:3812020-01-04 00:20
Short Sky81470.00:3512018-04-01 16:01
ShotFF81302.02:4512018-01-07 20:52
Skepsis12375.05:3912020-03-29 03:47
SkipIt123951.02:4512018-04-19 00:04
SkipIt283698.00:2612018-01-09 21:55
Sky High125.01:1762020-03-23 19:33
SkyCave8556.01:5712020-01-05 23:13
SL1121386.45:3212017-12-16 15:45
Solo Future122267.01:08:0312018-08-08 21:26
Solo Power81264.02:1912019-07-28 00:51
solo_castle81783.00:4622017-08-26 02:06
Solo_Mietzcore16509.01:14:3412018-08-20 21:02
SoManyStars81385.00:5512018-03-30 00:35
SonQuery122146.35:2412017-11-29 01:32
SorGores 1439797.01:0222017-01-31 00:51
Spaceman12450.10:5912020-02-15 21:31
Spallok411154.08:3012017-02-05 19:44
Sparadrap8604.05:4612020-01-06 00:20
Speedster81397.01:3712019-06-19 02:29
Spiders12372.05:1012020-02-14 18:13
spy86717.01:5812018-06-10 18:25
Stop Over 1.081051.00:5422018-06-06 23:32
Stop Over 3.08772.00:3512020-02-11 00:12
Stop Over 4.08240.00:2322020-02-08 20:21
Tee Legends 18964.01:5222018-01-11 23:22
Tee Legends 28709.01:3512019-07-23 06:01
Tee Legends 381602.01:5512019-06-19 02:24
The Space Station49952.05:5212017-11-16 23:20
Theory Of Fail82138.12:2312017-08-20 23:45
Timebreaker8471.01:4012018-05-12 22:00
Uniswim81391.00:5812018-01-09 23:54
Universum 16122233.25:4212017-07-30 03:10
Verification 281257.00:3512017-12-30 05:39
Verification 2.18576.00:3332018-03-02 23:54
Verification 2.282060.00:2512018-05-26 19:19
Verification 3.081700.01:1012017-12-30 05:28
Verification 3.181264.02:3712019-06-19 02:47
Verification 3.281809.01:0112017-12-16 16:25
Verification 3.381678.01:1812017-12-29 21:23
Verification 3.412162.01:4512020-06-24 23:01
Verification 3.581748.00:4112018-03-25 01:06
Verification 3.712555.02:2812020-08-08 18:03
Verification 3.812804.02:3612020-02-18 23:20
Verification 682611.01:1122017-08-20 21:53
Verification 6.182238.01:4112019-02-20 13:36
Verification 6.212588.02:4012020-08-22 23:05
Verification 7.084055.00:5212017-08-28 00:56
Vesper82704.05:4012019-12-31 04:54
VoidOfSpace83254.08:4412018-03-24 21:31
Volt4296.00:2362020-07-23 18:35
WALL-E T12507.04:5512020-01-08 23:46
Weird Cave12760.22:5512019-03-14 20:09
Whitemoon83183.04:1212017-12-29 19:40
Wormhole882.00:1972018-07-28 19:51
WSMS8191.01:1022018-07-17 23:40
Zap8509.00:1562020-08-12 20:51
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81714
Rejected41399
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Caverun20122
Disposition16215
Lawrence16240
Sky Movement16180
1Hook20351
23shots12591
8 points82234
A81839
acq82094
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Birinci16201
Bouncy411228
BrokeysChallenge16245
Cequals312341
Cloud Dreams16178
Compera12312
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47652
Definition12294
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Fall into the Future12214
Fireball411160
Fly into the sky43982
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 420129
goup411049
Grassland412646
Grind16428
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457694
HyperEdge16403
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424848
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jungle Rush8584
Kevin48143
Lamb16226
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81242
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
mood411380
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Moventer484179
Network16201
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Provence81444
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 383533
Push it 482691
Quick8697
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413381
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283196
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Shortgun16314
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Space Climb16571
SpeedRun16419
Spike It!12419
StereoLove48194
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436462
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.912563
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(85/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

564. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4387.03:2412018-06-16 19:00
climate-crisis4831.10:3212018-06-12 16:39
hotrun28214.01:0112017-02-20 01:19
pr0-move4830.09:0212018-06-13 17:05
run_2Rockets8495.44:0912019-07-23 19:07
run_2rocketstwo10122.14:3212019-07-19 03:30
run_4abydos21874.01:3812018-04-01 15:53
run_4lollipop6521.08:2412018-06-16 19:09
run_4mystery4923.07:4812019-07-06 03:09
run_4popi4468.02:5012018-06-12 19:34
run_4popo6427.19:3412019-07-10 21:22
run_4tzoy4905.03:2412018-06-18 00:36
run_4xerhul6458.06:2412019-07-09 05:32
run_alboni6456.18:0012019-07-09 05:59
run_ankii017806.00:1342016-05-01 18:31
run_asr43156.20:0012017-09-02 17:58
run_away27228.01:4212017-08-26 20:55
run_birthday4994.06:3112018-05-20 18:45
run_black_jack4282.03:0712019-07-06 03:18
run_black_white4583.06:4012019-03-14 02:58
run_blood_thirst8194.26:2112020-06-19 21:44
run_blue03438.00:0792016-11-06 21:08
run_brown21940.02:4312018-06-14 03:19
run_button26108.04:1712018-02-16 02:33
run_cave_grass41460.12:4512017-12-30 21:36
run_crystal41534.04:3312017-12-30 21:45
run_dfc6422.08:2812018-06-16 01:32
run_dragon4319.02:5412019-07-09 05:40
run_drawed22985.01:5212017-08-29 00:49
run_dude23285.03:1912018-05-11 21:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness41144.07:0112018-06-14 22:57
run_ffs210055.03:4312017-03-23 21:07
run_firestorm4995.04:5312018-06-14 03:24
run_for_ghost6321.04:1712018-06-14 03:16
run_for_onkelz21046.00:3822018-06-14 03:27
run_forrest21585.01:2512018-06-18 00:11
run_from_ice_to_grass6180.07:3912020-12-25 21:21
run_frosty6621.05:5212018-06-17 17:41
run_g606584.00:0652016-04-19 23:26
run_galaxy8579.40:1212019-12-27 04:16
run_glowing_ice4961.03:3412018-06-17 18:04
run_granit_stone41262.08:3512018-06-14 22:49
run_greygrey22095.01:1112019-03-14 02:50
run_groove6250.02:0312019-07-09 05:10
run_harder_than_hard6376.14:3712019-07-09 05:25
run_heaven_and_hell41000.06:3012018-05-20 18:52
run_hot_or_not42174.09:3912019-03-14 03:08
run_ice_castle4592.05:5512019-07-06 02:54
run_keksi6511.56:5812019-07-06 04:33
run_linkin_park41162.06:5412017-12-05 22:03
run_long_for_popo21256.03:3512018-06-18 00:32
run_longWAR6875.04:5012018-06-18 00:16
run_miniatur4752.02:3112019-03-14 02:48
run_neonlight2620.02:0112018-06-12 19:29
run_nightmare4341.02:4612019-03-14 03:13
run_not_short6523.09:4312019-03-14 02:41
run_orange06338.00:1022017-09-02 18:04
run_out_jungle6624.13:3312018-06-15 16:50
run_pencil41519.03:1312018-06-14 22:40
run_pink.lila6663.20:1912019-03-14 02:29
run_pinky41046.09:0712018-06-17 18:13
run_pokemon4724.09:0212018-06-14 22:35
run_radioactive6611.04:4912019-07-06 03:14
run_redbull4915.03:1212018-06-14 22:24
run_skizzpopo41522.10:0312018-10-02 23:26
run_skizzrettex8161.08:2812020-06-17 02:00
run_spring6623.08:4512019-07-10 21:01
run_stoned4666.05:2012019-02-16 15:54
run_sunsetcave23452.01:4212018-06-14 03:30
run_tee4331.03:5512019-07-06 03:00
run_the_rock4717.11:4512019-07-09 05:00
run_toxic_green4334.03:1512018-06-14 03:41
run_unschaffbar4954.03:1812019-03-14 02:45
run_WARmoepopo2689.01:1412018-05-20 18:53
run_yellow21237.02:5012017-12-30 21:40
run_yellow_hell6608.05:5412018-06-14 03:37
zelda6582.11:1812018-06-19 18:37
pocramruinrun26245.02:2112017-03-17 16:43
run_4fikmesan41388.03:3612018-06-18 00:20
Run_Aim6715.35:2512018-01-19 21:45
run_alkohol6618.19:2612020-06-19 21:20
run_FreezyFly452.02:2532018-06-13 16:56
run_InTheHell24852.02:0112017-03-17 16:54
run_irish_luck21760.03:4412018-06-11 19:58
run_the_cure24337.07:1612017-03-17 16:52

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-16 09:50:24