Global Ranks for louis


Points (29203 total)

635. with 9019 points

Team Rank

156. with 338 points

Rank

146. with 269 points


Points (past 365 days)

2476. with 1895 points

Points (past 30 days)

8786. with 62 points

Points (past 7 days)

3385. with 41 points


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2019-10-11 04:34: Zadrotos 2 (53:00)

860 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-09-29 04:42: USA Solo: UDLR (01:23)
2022-09-27 15:31: USA Race: run_dude (00:55)
2022-09-27 15:26: USA Race: run_button (01:11)
2022-09-27 15:20: USA Race: run_InTheHell (00:46)
2022-09-25 06:24: USA Brutal: Strategic Paraplegic (01:15:11)
2022-09-23 05:36: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (03:19)
2022-09-23 05:28: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (03:52)
2022-09-23 05:22: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (04:03)
2022-09-23 04:36: USA Brutal: ClassicMonkez (32:26)
2022-09-09 03:49: USA Novice: Sincera (08:55)

Favorite Partners

1. HalfN00b: 102 ranks
2. Hey, fuck you!: 42 ranks
3. Jawsh: 28 ranks
4. souli: 26 ranks
5. scutlery: 21 ranks
6. abcqwerty: 9 ranks
7. M Emile: 8 ranks
8. Bawki: 6 ranks
9. haisito = cucc: 5 ranks
9. Cha [D]: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(108/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

10278. with 339 points

Team Rank

33. with 148 points

Rank

56. with 54 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Give u the Moon34226.05:5922022-06-10 07:20
Tutorial14.02:28372022-02-27 15:04
SeMang 2566.111.04:5212022-01-12 07:48
Lighthouse5682.04:0312021-06-07 00:29
Sketch52.9.05:1632021-05-20 07:16
Bullets320148.10:2822022-05-09 03:27
Camouflage315.32.01:4942019-10-17 04:04
Cartoon41639.06:0232019-11-08 03:50
Goo!41384.07:3312019-12-23 17:47
Hoo!440.79.02:4812021-09-06 07:45
Introduction211.55.03:0342020-10-31 01:56
Kobra4226.236.12:0552020-08-21 16:25
Kobra 2343014.45:1122020-08-20 06:06
Kobra 341913.24888.87:0912020-08-22 23:46
Kobra 441370.3091.21:2112019-10-18 03:23
Ice Water316063.10:1012020-07-07 17:22
(wasntme)43962.12:2712020-10-10 16:38
4Beginners1423.02:3562020-08-22 18:45
4Nubs123.61.01:4732020-11-28 00:56
[School] Hammer2730.04:0832019-11-08 03:27
[School] Hook269.02:4322019-10-14 00:49
Absurd 1354.107.04:1312021-09-06 07:52
Absurd 2315.42.03:5132019-12-22 17:23
Absurd 44696.08:4542020-02-22 17:42
Absurd 533193.11:0212020-02-24 02:27
Banta34021.17:0512019-11-23 22:46
Basics152.02:1512022-01-30 02:18
Batman39044.07:2912020-10-18 18:33
benrace31238.11:4912020-09-20 00:05
Beyond Dreams215.38.02:0552020-09-23 15:17
Blue Sapphire55.10.03:1982020-01-05 03:32
BlueChaos498.246.03:1912022-03-12 19:37
CandyLand143.73.04:3212021-09-02 02:17
Careless5181.596.04:1012021-02-13 22:48
Chicken Pie 2519.40.07:2922021-02-07 04:39
Cool41249.2132.04:1522020-03-01 21:21
Dark Moon311531.21:1212020-10-18 22:54
Decipher513508.18:4412021-10-16 05:54
Deino4599.05:2022020-12-28 17:44
DetrimentalFactor41560.08:2322020-05-21 17:21
Diamond Mine419.00:5632019-12-01 23:26
Easy 122125.03:5032019-12-22 05:15
Empire Desp5640.10:2112020-04-15 07:00
Eventide37.13.03:4422021-01-17 17:04
Fiji511.20.03:4652021-03-10 18:17
Firewatch34366.05:2232021-01-31 16:45
Fluff324.45.02:4532021-09-02 02:21
For Idiots 1219144.14:3112020-10-08 07:17
Geneque4994.2526.10:0032020-03-26 04:17
GeRollA36195.19:4112021-08-10 08:05
Glade312495.06:4412020-12-13 17:26
GlassBox 3218.38.01:4932019-12-25 17:25
GlassBox 6213.26.01:5312020-03-19 05:16
GlassBox 7318.54.02:0622020-03-19 05:26
Gold Mine17.171.00:49102019-10-29 03:49
GreenAde2140.287.03:3922020-06-21 05:17
Halloween Night27.52.01:2752019-10-14 00:55
Harvest43941.05:0962020-10-31 19:10
Homesick572.03:1612020-08-09 05:07
Houll32548.11:2622020-10-24 05:25
Inure38.23.01:3692020-09-13 18:38
Iris45445.04:2222020-11-22 18:23
Island Rush31608.08:0322020-07-03 04:19
It's Easy226152.11:1712021-09-06 17:22
Just2Easy17291.04:1262019-10-14 16:53
Kaylite4447.08:0712021-03-19 05:41
Lavender Forest52084.07:4142020-12-06 17:18
LearnToPlay2175.331.06:3562020-01-03 15:18
Light Grey39.97.09:0222021-09-06 08:02
Linear2353.00:48192020-10-10 15:36
Lonely316417.18:5212021-01-08 06:19
Looney46088.05:1022020-07-13 17:58
Lowcore2177.01:5012019-10-14 01:22
MagiK52.3.04:5132021-10-22 02:08
Maui Wowie425932.37:4212020-10-17 19:13
Maui Wowie 241408.03:3612019-12-07 05:44
Moonlight38.21.02:0142021-04-18 23:15
Multeasymap51408.1241.07:1932020-10-22 16:13
newbee218.39.03:1122021-05-15 06:44
Orion52.2.01:0472020-08-13 20:17
Pados 1114390.11:3312021-12-29 06:16
Pados 233489.22:0412021-05-16 01:38
Pounamu319.39.03:0532020-08-27 18:27
Pounamu 2424710.16:2212021-10-10 08:02
Psyll34.7.05:0932019-12-31 20:27
Seagulls5212.10:3212021-08-28 00:50
Seasons12311.07:1322019-10-14 16:40
Senani57809.26:5512021-01-23 00:18
Sincera4722.05:5022020-10-24 16:14
Sorrow3503.1470.04:3712019-11-08 03:43
Spüli34.12.02:1062021-08-20 05:09
StepByStep112615.03:5042020-07-04 17:39
Sunlight3270.196.02:2322020-07-03 05:49
Sunny Side Up32.37.01:24282020-08-06 20:14
Take it noobly274.437.01:4932019-11-22 23:32
Tangerine114.1042.00:09372020-08-29 17:31
TeeWorld36.16.01:3722021-12-18 08:11
Thor33801.19:2612021-12-25 04:45
Top 12697.03:0322020-02-29 02:34
Tsunami1714.1654.01:4352020-08-18 19:07
Undrag2317.31.02:1732019-12-07 05:55
Water Lily2647.2122.02:2072020-08-06 06:15
WTF411.20.02:4242021-05-28 03:04
Killa 351263.18:0112019-11-29 22:06
Koule 226549.05:0512019-12-31 05:24
Koule 322678.07:3112020-07-13 17:34
Shadow57.13.07:3632019-11-29 18:11
xyz_ddrace2318295.23:4432020-08-17 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
Beyond Light528048
SeMang 1527652
Icebreaker423193
Planet Mars423854
Planet Venus512459
Tiny Tandem329009
Little Forest512770
Absurd 3517690
Chicken Pie215695
Cuboid330125
Dry Lagoon515156
For Idiots 2225982
Future_Race520593
GlassBox315626
GlassBox 2229222
GlassBox 4222518
GlassBox 5218629
GlassBox 8513226
Hulk412909
IronMan317405
Jungle Camp524889
Kindergarten518522
Ovell323156
Pados 3322828
Petrified318982
Planet Mercury437691
Sincera 2541119
Sopella326148
Threll320472
Top 3316960
Vizur422385
Xolla513622
ZeroX243500
Epix472892
Koule 1418357
Koule 4512953
Koule 5119853
Koule 7415423
Skillz 1317944
Skillz 2316969
Skillz 3314280
Skillz 4414255
Skillz 5410533
Skillz 659604
Teleport320585
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(134/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

2091. with 1476 points

Team Rank

125. with 116 points

Rank

111. with 65 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DaoYu Night13520.3133.38:5512022-06-18 18:26
Just Every Fly7365.147.09:5952022-05-08 17:46
Rotate9675.1170.06:4412022-04-26 08:22
Tobi72347.18:2212022-04-14 06:56
DaoYu9359.1107.10:3012022-04-30 05:21
oco13306.494.25:1122022-04-01 00:11
Baby Aim 1.0131878.15:5042019-10-17 05:26
Climax15150.23:3012022-04-06 08:02
Cup of Tee716.29.05:2042019-10-21 03:57
DayDrive7176.06:4312020-01-03 06:26
Dizzy7340.03:1842020-01-03 06:00
Earthborn11613.09:4712020-01-09 02:48
Forgotten Lands15139.319.15:2812020-12-24 03:34
garden13196.401.05:4532019-11-24 04:31
Hookthrough72663.1575.03:5652020-01-06 02:30
Hookthrough 2111132.10:5712020-04-15 00:55
HookThrough3111390.2842.04:4822020-01-03 21:13
Intothenight15189.444.18:1712020-04-18 04:56
Justix92.3.05:0052020-03-26 17:16
Jvice9436.1920.27:1412022-01-06 05:23
Limitless15327.754.19:4622020-02-23 06:49
Magnitude113821.27:1712020-04-22 02:24
Mirage71028.05:3622021-10-09 17:11
Monster13958.1973.08:3922019-11-13 03:26
Noo!93811.21:3522021-12-20 08:00
Noovice!7180.18:0112020-01-03 06:45
Planet Jupiter75181.42:0812021-12-30 06:36
Sandland91646.08:0412020-08-09 00:13
Sundara15201.423.21:5012021-03-07 19:32
Sunny Land98854.90:1312021-11-20 06:35
Tropica9620.2454.30:0012020-10-22 22:04
Wonderland15943.10:5412019-12-30 23:46
Cleopatra13116.349.62:0812020-04-04 20:33
LazeAround1572.19:4522019-11-18 02:26
Weapons7827.2116.28:5412019-12-30 20:59
High Five955.212.20:1112020-03-24 01:21
a_simple_run97.16.00:5642019-11-25 05:51
Against the Current1139.194.04:3122020-01-03 21:30
Awayst7558.6723.34:0512020-01-06 02:30
Baby Aim 2.0152402.2989.17:3242019-11-30 00:47
Baby Aim 3.0152016.23:4512019-12-19 02:44
Bob93551.24:3112020-04-06 06:54
Bornrif11414.752.40:0212022-05-02 04:44
Casa der Merde15287.11:3412020-08-07 03:32
Castle925.45.02:1712020-03-31 23:48
Caution11120.371.24:5512020-04-05 22:59
Clarity7503.2284.08:1112020-01-06 02:29
Coffee I7614.2855.13:0412020-01-06 02:30
Coffee II71129.08:5022020-01-04 17:26
Conscientious1367.124.10:3012020-12-24 04:04
Crimson Woods79.15.01:5662020-08-09 00:41
CYO5145.247.00:3132019-11-25 05:30
Dead15555.44:0612021-02-26 19:47
Death Sentence 215121.269.31:1612021-02-14 23:48
DeathHook1194.171.06:2622020-06-02 04:13
Depressed15695.1176.10:1412021-10-09 17:04
Depressed II15687.1167.18:2922021-12-05 01:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1328.47.08:5532019-12-02 00:23
Dusty Road15675.35:5612019-11-09 02:54
Easy Hook11430.06:0112020-08-10 23:31
Etna_193.5.03:1932022-09-23 05:22
Excast 21545.118.14:3322020-04-01 04:06
Excast 51558.211.18:1712021-11-05 04:12
faye73040.46:5712022-06-04 21:04
Felian15184.410.22:3312022-08-03 03:56
Fishbone13214.16:1822020-12-14 04:01
Galaxy Story11277.06:4512020-08-10 01:41
Glitchhold111939.11:1112021-12-20 01:46
HeartOfMoon1314.04:1012021-08-22 21:46
Humpalumpa 11371.151.33:3312021-03-08 00:08
HURT1575.197.18:1822020-10-24 19:10
idk11117.01:2732019-12-07 04:11
Intense 1.07255.685.06:2512020-08-01 01:26
JP7331.08:5732020-11-26 18:09
Kero-Gores8111787.08:3412022-05-03 05:29
Kiko132476.102:5912021-03-12 22:14
Kopell716.34.07:3412020-11-25 06:16
Limitation1137.80.12:5212021-03-07 19:57
luminati15710.1665.02:5722020-02-13 06:34
lumine15250.423.02:10122019-10-21 00:21
mainstream940.126.27:2712020-11-15 22:00
Maranko154.14.02:3332020-08-10 21:50
MonkeyDream 313121.294.22:2112020-10-24 18:50
Moon Roar13642.05:3722020-04-15 00:03
moondrag11614.06:0122019-10-17 20:25
Mount987.162.07:2632020-01-03 21:25
moyu73081.13:4522020-11-07 15:51
nameless map1342.80.09:2212021-08-16 07:09
New Era1316.31.06:5312020-05-13 01:30
Next Grey9468.10:5322019-11-22 03:53
NiggoDrag1317.38.20:2612021-06-05 00:41
NightSky211747.13:0412020-04-27 02:13
NightSky311241.722.12:3212022-05-19 04:06
NightSky413301.11:4612019-11-30 21:03
Nujabes11368.34:5112021-02-26 21:47
Olymp117.13.05:2022020-12-23 21:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11302.14:1412021-08-17 00:26
P2Z_Island1350.111.17:2612020-05-26 07:16
Pharice 211132.400.22:4612019-12-07 03:07
Pisull72.3.06:1532019-11-08 04:20
Pizza132167.31:1012019-10-19 19:09
Plan B1134.69.13:0412021-05-27 07:21
Pogchy13230.500.18:2612021-12-25 06:41
Pranki131122.1858.07:0412022-04-10 00:18
Purple Panic 3111121.21:2112020-04-22 00:50
Purple Panic 4115136.55:5312022-05-10 04:23
Push him11167.283.08:4422019-11-23 18:59
Push Them1116.26.05:3742020-12-02 19:00
Pyramids13505.31:1212020-12-13 06:29
Qianye1519.37.15:0812021-04-11 07:49
Resoren11110.45.13:2522020-05-03 07:08
Rivendell1146.14:2222020-06-01 01:15
rizek713750.58:1112020-08-22 20:27
Short211468.01:2512021-01-24 05:28
Silk Touch13903.17:1122019-12-21 23:05
SimplePlay5293.01:0732019-11-10 03:50
SimplePlay 25893.02:0512020-08-12 17:40
SimplePlay 35191.478.01:2032020-04-22 23:13
SkiLLz1167.159.14:1612020-02-23 21:43
Spoon113660.22:5512022-04-02 07:49
SunDay 215144.529.68:1912022-08-26 06:09
The East Desert1186.177.15:4522020-08-27 06:37
The Problem13586.23:5012022-01-05 04:58
The Shire94138.37:1812020-10-16 17:48
Tiji151993.24:0312021-02-04 02:30
Toadsquad113.5.02:3822022-04-07 07:06
Top 2112119.43:5812019-10-17 00:49
UpNDown Coop98.16.03:5652020-10-11 20:20
Vizur 27917.1200.09:0832020-01-03 06:12
WEEDS112.3.03:0222021-07-20 21:57
Wrong Forest1168.184.19:2212021-02-14 22:54
Yeyou 2159.17.05:3012022-03-12 20:41
Yun Gu151488.1520.12:5232020-01-04 02:26
Zaiross-Gores72365.05:0222019-10-27 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78375
Afternoon134025
Castle Mario132927
Everlast131317
Fall & Rise151363
Imposand134159
Kalimba13637
MonkeyDream719919
MonkeyDream 299148
MysteryCompound151466
Neverwhere153102
Outbreak710540
Pharice97780
PurpleHeaven15435
Red Avenue133811
Slime79349
Sunreal113125
The Trip114135
Tricktee152656
Spooky112598
Xabier112211
3Play132085
LazeAround2111619
#wontfix13971
0 to 100132172
2 easy for u93435
4 NoooBs711636
[SI] AVADA97059
[SI] DANICA112107
[SI] INSTINCT95287
[SI] KABOO93871
[SI] LAVITA93735
[SI] NEVERLAND112032
[SI] SELEN112099
[SI] VIADANTE113075
[SI] YELLOW94213
acan15863
Aequilibrium151544
Aftermath13557
AK131125
alternative13519
BackToBasics151432
BackToBasics2132185
Boo!135537
Bootcamp #1131331
Bootcamp #2112110
Brony112863
Brown132536
Bubbles131137
Canyang152342
Captain America92896
Castle Lemongrab113440
Cavings I95583
Challenge131431
Chevtzo134151
Circle131480
Construction I151617
Cross132575
Cry9683
Crystal Maze133364
DarkRoad15502
Daunell113307
Dawn To Dusk151610
Day One15508
Day Three13448
Day Two15358
Doable111650
Dubush133779
Dummy 2111052
Easy Edge133228
Elitissimo151031
Emerald132095
Empty152378
Entei134055
Eternal132234
Eternal 2151663
Excast112113
Excast 313908
Excast 4131577
Exit96412
FaCe131439
FastRun92924
Fender13979
FindTheFreeze91303
Firedelay15787
Fluff 213757
Freeze Jungle131410
Fried15416
FWYS Key 1131967
Galaxy Turn78616
Gibson132963
Golden111544
Grace111111
Green Race96358
GuggPaloczi132515
Guhimbarwa15338
Heaven95800
Hell 2132956
HellGate 3.594043
HellGate X131337
Herbstzeitlose131207
Holiday Adventure132578
Hollow94157
Hollow 276904
Hubbel131235
Humpalumpa 2131656
Hyper114457
Hyper 2113368
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213688
Intense 2.0112411
Jumanji151690
Just HookThrough93326
KeeZ133120
Let's Fail!152397
Level11882
Little Adventure92544
Lygerastia96223
MapleSyrup15858
Mario_reloaded131360
MiddleFinger96466
Midnight151348
Minimum133192
minion15492
MoonPie11594
Motherlode13963
Neon 1132238
NightSky115299
No Merci131019
Not Adrenaline 4111377
One Way111229
Optimum15827
P2Z_Crungle97192
P2Z_Soar116916
Past132029
Patchwork151532
Peaceful Jungle93339
Peaceful Jungle 2132415
Piranha94914
piViq113123
Plan A111512
Plan C111971
Plue93760
PreciousDream111286
Primeval Forest151425
PurpleViolence11776
Rainbow Sunrise131285
Rapture131616
Ray - 213587
Rayquaza132054
Redemption11995
Request95549
Run Free111659
Sabell13926
Sacred Source13931
Seduction151138
sense13564
Short114220
Short Flight132329
Simple World94351
Simple World 294268
Simple World 3114790
SimplePlay 4115516
Sky Stone13641
Slow Santa111323
Snow Problem115477
Snowy Mountain133870
Soft151524
SomewhereDistant92036
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111054
Sounds111235
SpongeBob 393276
Squidgy11681
Stargazing96870
SunDay94805
SunDay 3151825
Sunrice15993
Swoosh131911
Temple of Doom151578
Tetris13711
The Beginning94462
The Bunker113860
The Swamp151361
tihid114613
Time Shop15800
Topsy Turvy13862
TowerOfDesperation131744
Try Again95138
Tube151498
Tunak Tunak Tun151048
Twix94126
Underwater15710
Yeyou 1153839
Yeyou 3153438
Yeyou 4152366
Zoroark114099
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(100/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

536. with 2127 points

Team Rank

249. with 39 points

Rank

559. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Strategic Paraplegic2472.122.75:1112022-09-25 06:24
Freezeless1822.35.20:3322022-02-20 07:46
Aviate21187.683.56:4212019-12-14 05:07
Caldera2147.91.24:0712021-08-31 06:23
ClassicMonkez2420.74.32:2622021-07-04 23:12
Deep Forest18160.348.28:3912021-05-26 18:44
Everdeen211.55.18:2422021-08-06 06:55
Holy Key18208.704.25:4312021-03-21 22:14
Increase30118.235.142:2212021-02-13 22:41
Milthrid Core27394.564.64:4612020-07-07 02:40
MonkeyStyle2490.179.115:0012020-04-26 21:47
Naufrage21942.40:5512020-12-23 06:33
Naufrage 324648.78:0712019-11-18 03:45
Nostalgia21740.1547.38:5812022-07-28 08:23
Pentamine2748.78.43:2112022-03-01 06:40
Potty21158.370.88:3312019-11-10 04:32
Sand Dune24111.183.18:0612020-05-02 06:04
Supernova18217.361.13:5922020-07-06 05:13
At Night 227433.118:1512022-08-17 07:27
Blue Drag21100.307.39:2512021-08-05 23:06
Flying in the Sky181473.45:4512020-04-02 18:04
Back in the days 324624.120:3812020-05-12 07:28
Genereatron2438.362.69:0812021-02-01 07:34
Generica2748.249.47:5712020-05-15 02:22
Genericore 22445.366.64:1112020-05-18 05:38
Hardcore 102146.167.28:0712021-04-30 02:53
Stronghold183869.23:1132020-05-04 23:08
Stronghold 2213088.70:1212021-09-17 03:41
-SKY IVLAND-2177.226.67:5012022-04-26 04:15
Aim 3.024143.296.19:3312022-08-08 22:25
Aim 5.024715.75:4012019-12-23 04:23
Aim 7.024431.1180.119:3112019-11-30 06:48
aled24784.1031.33:3322020-04-05 19:38
allthewayup21137.25:2912020-08-04 23:00
Arabic Night1815.52.02:0812021-06-28 03:49
Arcadian 22497.223.210:3812019-12-21 06:15
Barren21579.911.07:5072019-10-18 19:59
Biome Master1875.165.05:4022020-08-06 19:00
Bl0odDens3211689.12:0712021-02-10 02:23
blur18119.223.05:2122021-04-17 21:05
Bollermann18171.304.24:5322021-05-16 21:05
brainduck2180.152.75:5712019-11-11 03:03
Burger21594.11:2212021-03-10 05:55
Cerulean24104.177.35:0012020-08-03 22:12
cimininxi2151.92.15:5822020-06-03 18:50
Comeback1829.37.06:0622020-08-01 01:12
complic2170.09:1712022-09-06 02:05
Cursed Treasure21105.579.156:2512019-11-08 07:20
Cya Nerd2130.76.27:5612022-04-20 06:08
Dawn Of The 7th Day21358.55:1412021-09-26 18:52
Death Sentence18119.252.29:3012021-02-09 06:10
Degard21252.426.53:5312021-08-16 04:42
Determination18190.22:3412022-08-19 08:08
Don't go18190.04:2912021-01-24 05:06
Ecstasy2744.76.86:3212021-06-02 02:42
Epic-Fail2180.161.13:0812021-02-05 05:01
Falling Star1820.39.45:2112022-06-13 09:03
Fanxing188.15.14:5512021-08-06 05:58
Flux18199.390.15:1532019-11-17 23:06
Flux 218214.405.25:3812020-08-07 23:05
Fly Around21349.843.41:3612020-04-18 21:13
Fonders1835.69.22:3112022-06-13 09:31
Fox18287.06:5312020-08-06 19:11
Gloominescence1895.184.53:0012021-10-18 02:11
Grandpa182943.38:0012019-11-06 01:48
Green Agony1857.123.25:3912021-08-31 07:15
Intermediate2762.189.29:0812021-01-02 23:34
Journey Man27478.191:0412019-11-17 03:55
Looney [Extreme]2415.29.03:2412021-09-03 04:31
lost_castle18274.12:2222019-12-14 06:22
Lotus1844.74.09:0442020-08-08 23:23
LuckyStrike18477.859.61:1712019-12-22 01:13
Mana2445.75.34:4812022-03-28 04:12
Medium18110.194.34:5312020-08-07 22:19
mmips1889.14:2712021-08-31 06:45
Mystic River2467.382.67:3212021-09-05 08:19
Next LvL21132.285.147:3312020-03-05 05:06
Nucl18286.486.49:3012021-03-01 17:29
nullptr18749.651.21:5822019-12-29 00:47
octotorp18224.506.72:4812020-04-20 01:22
Offpanic18398.48:1212021-08-04 06:57
Polarity24171.291.66:3512020-12-30 18:17
Revival2431.59.39:3212021-09-20 07:27
Run into the light2439.84.11:2912021-07-07 17:06
Scabrous21334.30:3612020-05-08 19:30
Skave1875.164.24:4212020-05-09 04:06
Soap2722.34.38:4812020-12-23 22:36
Space Rate3029.74.25:0312022-05-23 05:01
Springlobe 227505.144:5712021-04-30 21:25
Stronghold 3241565.92:2712021-07-01 02:00
Teetrader2179.136.13:3222021-06-20 19:50
Time to Switch215.8.19:4622021-03-09 22:26
Underground18187.25:0712021-03-11 01:30
Undisclosed2164.121.47:0112021-03-14 03:25
Venture1891.188.04:5212021-02-01 00:12
Wailand18144.427.38:2912021-02-07 00:25
Yoko 3.118374.36:2012021-02-07 22:27
Yun Gu 221573.965.81:5932019-11-24 06:44
Yun Gu 327174.317.107:2412020-06-29 01:01
Zoe1849.107.20:5112020-11-27 05:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teeish Mine27150
Aincrad3022
Just Pseudo Fly30207
Mult0map3015
Simple Down27200
A World Beyond183032
Aim 10.0271277
Aim 9.027799
Between the Mountains182478
Caldera 224385
Cold Jungle24415
Cosyris24225
Dark Descent27237
Delirious30151
Dry Valley27275
EscapeTheCave182038
Fade24277
Flow21879
Hostile27135
Hostile 23047
Indicud211213
Just Ragequit24621
JustGeneric27267
Lockdown27602
Naufrage 2243584
Panic Paradise2483
Perfect World18448
QuintessenZ24529
Rogue World181410
Runaway24356
Stay Alive30131
Stoned.181731
Stoned. 2183424
The Fusion27232
Unisex30117
Best of Three2749
P2Z_Eclipse21668
Reason27232
w3na24106
4Four21714
4s30490
Adrenaline27342
Adrenaline 227269
Chinatown27407
Lost Story 221658
Out of Castle24681
Valley27281
Back in the days241946
Back in the days 2241205
Back in the sky30149
Back in Time271009
Genericore 124589
Genericore 324435
Genericore 421511
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24401
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
-JustDoIt-24348
2 To Tango21308
8083071
A Strange Dream21232
Acidate18760
Agony27213
Aim 1.024986
Aim 11.027813
Aim 2.024951
Aim 4.0241123
Aim 6.024973
Aim 8.027638
Airsky3097
aled II27800
Alive18666
All at the beginning21744
Alone Together 1.024143
Analyzer30197
Anoix27283
AnotherEra2470
Apathy27275
Apex221272
Arcadian21257
Arctic Frost27152
asterism27117
At Sundown27209
Atomic30137
Baguette24105
Behemoth30221
Behind the Darkua181277
Between the Heavens3091
Big Sun21664
Bizarre Untold27385
Black&White24429
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24123
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Bumblebee181033
Cemetery18741
Childs Play 121248
ChillDontKill24240
chiseled18812
claret-blue18761
Commandont2162
Complex3071
Cucumber24344
dalbychsipivo21472
Damage24128
Danceoff24304
Dark Side27158
Day 'n' Night27167
Death Valley211436
Desert Wolf18579
Deserted27158
Disco24232
Don't Panic24522
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Doreos18604
Double Dragin24324
DreamWorld181318
Dynamic21809
Eclipsis3086
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Elumite21237
Enchanted21367
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
External21783
External 23066
Failable27130
Fever21132
Fiasko27257
First Try27138
Flow Fever27104
Fluke21446
Franky's Adventure24242
From Death to Destiny211416
Frozen24283
Furypleasure21305
Generic Fly24234
Generic Hell 230129
GenericRush1181166
GG21147
Gloomy Den24409
Goldfield27188
Goldmoon181332
Gone27168
Good Ol' Days181779
Good Ol' Days 2181478
Grandma186066
Handifly30206
Helena18810
Highlife24705
Hillside24445
Impel Down3076
In Da House21773
Inception24188
Intense 3.021349
Intercepter18298
Into the Wild24524
Is it Real27125
Jaw'Eld24332
Journey21359
Journey Man 227389
Jungledread21258
Just Shitfly27168
Just Triple Fly27490
Kabarda21420
Karaboudjan21552
Karaboudjan 321796
Kassin21239
Kickout24103
Koule 1721784
leopold182284
Level Asian24611
likeOldschool30188
Lil Jungle24151
Limba24318
Lobster Party24588
Logics21482
Lucifer21245
M&M18930
Madrigal21172
Memories18966
milk183523
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
Mystical Island24224
Narcissistic24288
nemesis2463
New World24215
Nightly Tandem21443
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
Nirvana18691
NoMore!21634
NoMore! 221891
NoMore! 321796
Not Adrenaline 62454
Nyanpasu21173
Onyx2778
Pink Destiny24148
Pink Sky18900
Plaza18821
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Radiation21323
Reckless21453
Redefined24110
Regen24212
Regen 327192
Relentless3041
Rema18672
Road to Rank 12478
Roaming24365
Rockstar27241
Rocky Horror Fly27206
Ruin21908
Sequite24115
Shock Value21401
SimpleBLocks21500
Skill Rises27198
Sky Ride24511
SkyLand181000
SkyLand221725
Skywalk24184
Sleepy21233
Sleepy 224309
SolarStrike24193
Something24387
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space & Time 2211044
Spacetic18969
Speedfly3065
Sperance27107
Springlobe24961
Stones21171
Stormwind27175
superway24230
Synesthesia2776
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
TelEdge27162
Tenebris24287
The Cursed Night27195
The Dream24309
The Joke21486
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Rapture30150
The Sewer24436
The Uns18331
The Way to the Hell24252
ThereIsNoTruth18275
Threesome24361
Time Eater21261
To the moon24386
Ton 227107
Tough21419
Tropical Island24427
TryHard27306
TryThis24456
ttgtgttg181673
Tvyn18863
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21520
Unbalanced 22766
Uncharted24217
Uzmutulunculunbé24445
Valley 224293
Venture 227170
Wasteland21845
Wave24564
whitehell3084
Winter Is Coming27166
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27489
Wour Forlds27506
Yeyou 521770
Yoko 1.121941
Yoko 2.1181864
Yoko 4.12775
Yumizo24105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

182. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimlicious4250.107:5012020-01-07 19:27
Binary34172.275.1318:3412021-09-27 06:17
New Generation3843.111.230:3712021-10-12 07:32
Ravillion38372.550.1020:0112021-06-27 06:49
Springlobe 33447.268.677:5312020-06-01 08:22

Dummy Server

(66/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

287. with 1105 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

135. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex15241.10:0412022-03-26 16:19
Caventure102280.05:5222019-12-08 00:32
Caventure II151512.11:3222020-04-16 16:28
Caventure IV15838.07:2822019-12-12 05:32
Downhill Jam15100.01:4452019-12-22 16:56
Dummy Chamber10331.02:5662019-12-07 03:37
Dummy Chamber 21078.02:4672019-12-04 07:02
Resi20210.04:1022020-10-28 01:28
Samsara10416.07:1822019-11-01 04:39
Samsara II15832.12:2022020-01-05 16:54
Samsara III15151.09:4312021-03-14 21:42
Skychase20633.11:3312021-01-26 01:44
DummyCopter15298.04:2112020-08-04 21:15
Just deep fly251090.25:3512021-04-12 05:21
JustCopyFly101614.2937.06:3812021-03-10 17:08
RON151763.10:3222020-01-05 01:00
a_u20165.57:2112021-02-24 21:19
Adragaline3052.03:2712021-10-21 07:10
Amazing Drags25215.13:3212022-01-30 02:06
Anim25271.04:1912021-03-31 06:00
balega15179.07:0812021-08-06 19:01
Bomb Raid1541.04:5332020-08-08 16:55
Bomb Raid 21561.05:2772019-11-12 00:28
Broken hammer10888.08:4722019-12-07 03:29
c2020.04:4012021-04-29 03:30
Chacruna15349.09:3612020-10-18 06:27
Cultist20322.12:0912021-01-25 07:08
Darkvine15665.07:2822019-10-20 02:06
Deadly Chamber2015.03:2912021-09-05 05:14
Desert Dog15133.03:2422021-01-05 15:38
Destruction151445.47:1912019-11-18 00:10
drg515126.03:0012021-09-04 23:53
Drip Dry2016.02:3732021-01-20 18:18
Dummy Chamber 3153.01:46182019-12-17 01:27
Escape from the Prison15146.10:0432019-12-14 04:07
Essential15429.22:1412021-03-28 04:47
Fallen Fortress15389.03:1912021-02-07 16:56
gendum20389.11:0222021-01-24 03:56
Greed1588.11:5132019-11-25 19:12
Injection25417.36:5512020-12-14 23:41
Injection 225410.35:4522020-05-01 17:23
JungleRabies25391.19:1412020-08-03 04:25
Just Bump fly15108.20:1712021-07-07 23:39
Just Rocketfly 1151938.07:0712020-07-06 06:53
Machine1517.05:5832020-12-30 18:27
miA3089.05:2412021-10-19 02:35
noru2090.06:1912022-05-03 00:15
Pace10590.02:3132019-12-08 04:20
Rest to Die15227.03:1012021-03-10 17:16
Rest to Die 22074.03:3312020-12-04 16:40
Roaming Ruins15390.07:5212020-10-23 15:36
Samsara V15694.13:0712021-09-04 02:13
Samsara VI1563.07:0312020-06-01 20:16
SkyFly10322.05:1432019-12-08 06:01
Smash1512.03:2712020-08-05 21:07
SpoopyDrag1556.05:2942020-03-19 15:00
Stellar10253.03:2952019-12-08 00:16
TakeUrLuggage15367.08:4922020-01-02 06:01
Target20481.05:2412020-10-16 05:34
Tech15303.05:4542019-11-24 23:00
Toe Taps2043.05:1122021-02-28 03:41
Try It1581.05:4232020-04-25 18:13
Try It 215254.08:3612022-08-21 02:14
Watch your time10157.02:4422020-10-05 07:10
Yee2590.38:4812021-01-24 23:47
Zonsa201082.49:5912019-12-08 21:43

DDmaX Server

(80/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

5152. with 576 points

Team Rank

293. with 35 points

Rank

138. with 49 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141464.08:1312022-06-18 19:13
Back to the Roots 24380.05:5512021-01-15 05:28
Bumba450.104.03:4322020-07-03 22:00
Core41229.04:1712020-06-12 23:47
EasyCore46267.16:0212020-11-21 04:09
Everest4276.04:0912020-08-10 21:59
Fairy Land8158.704.26:4312020-12-24 23:19
Grey 14274.02:1112020-08-10 23:20
Grey 34288.11.00:3082019-11-10 01:24
Grey 446.00:5912020-07-04 01:57
Hop42367.01:0222020-08-10 23:17
JetPack42028.11:3812022-04-09 06:33
Pathway41520.04:0112020-08-04 21:59
Pathway 24557.02:3812021-03-11 06:47
Peaks81250.09:1312022-06-04 19:15
Retro 1432.71.05:4112020-06-30 02:32
Strike417.5.00:4522020-06-30 02:58
Sunsetcave43.00:5212020-07-04 02:34
Zip447.98.07:1112020-06-30 02:39
3way8150.674.36:5912020-04-25 17:31
4luvz82548.09:5012020-11-20 06:08
8488.14.07:2612022-03-12 20:21
Away878.207.03:2912021-01-27 08:18
Blue Adventures 1474.04:0312020-08-04 22:06
Blue Sky812.23.04:0222021-03-10 05:20
Brick World87.16.05:0322021-01-27 08:47
Castle of Glass8268.08:0212020-06-05 00:12
Caveman1250.07:1312022-03-30 07:39
CCrush8488.16:2612021-02-03 06:03
Chaos Factory 28155.599.22:2212021-03-15 05:03
DaFuQ820.47.04:5032020-01-07 05:11
Dark Rainbow8375.2962.34:2712022-04-10 08:04
DARKness 1855.121.06:1622021-08-18 09:00
DARKness 212104.260.05:5322021-08-18 08:52
Dream 283448.40:0012020-03-19 15:53
Equestria Girls82116.20:2312019-10-18 20:32
Fall In Love4169.04:1212020-08-04 21:34
FWYS 212235.315.17:3122020-01-06 00:54
Get The Gifts8413.08:0212021-08-22 13:02
HellGate 28490.06:2412020-01-06 01:14
HellGate 2.58770.21:3812020-11-09 03:37
HellGate 381621.21:2512020-12-29 07:16
HeyYa8483.14:2812020-06-30 02:13
Icy Morning12164.455.12:0212020-01-06 01:36
Impulse_0141236.01:1022019-11-10 03:43
Impulse_024361.00:5612019-12-31 20:12
Impulse_034433.01:2522019-11-10 15:20
JLI 182619.37:3212021-03-15 04:15
KitKat 181785.26:4012020-06-25 05:48
Lime859.08:3012021-06-18 06:20
mario(=D)82184.05:4112022-04-14 05:34
MCPV12227.08:5612020-01-06 01:49
o_O853.14:2212020-05-14 18:14
Pale 241692.11:1912020-08-04 21:52
Purple Panic81473.3464.13:1612020-02-14 06:06
run_the_cube43353.12:2812019-11-30 01:05
skynet148.01:4642019-12-11 23:05
skynet2411.24.03:3022019-12-11 23:13
skynet4469.174.03:2512020-06-30 02:43
skynet641351.10:0612022-06-01 07:03
skynet74610.05:1612020-07-02 05:11
skynet8492.05:5912021-09-04 18:45
Spectrus I410.19.05:2012020-06-30 02:50
Toxic121683.35:2412020-04-26 04:20
21164.7.08:2062020-05-14 04:44
Arcade 2121573.60:5412019-12-09 02:03
BrokenBlack-1204.7.04:5522022-03-15 02:18
DoT1656.16:3512022-04-07 06:23
HearTcross20611.122:2912019-10-29 01:13
LowPossibility3.12031.71.81:2412020-12-29 19:36
whatever16116.15:0212021-10-10 18:06
Woader2035.75.16:0112020-07-03 22:27
NUT_race98171.15.01:29142021-03-13 05:11
NUT_short_race142691.00:3412021-03-11 06:44
NUT_short_race242186.00:1422019-10-16 20:55
NUT_short_race30500.00:1222020-04-06 16:14
NUT_short_race444617.12:2512021-02-17 06:23
NUT_short_race544615.00:5512020-11-30 06:39
NUT_short_race60158.954.00:0232020-11-30 06:24
NUT_short_race701358.00:1412020-11-30 06:28
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age48717
GlassBox 1045636
GlassBox 945589
Grey 249056
HappyValenTees84637
Pathway 348978
Pathway 447920
R.I.P83463
Red & Orange410018
Retro 044785
vitaminC47145
Want_a_Cookie86575
.Background'123665
0 KBeeeR S - 187787
0 KBeeeR S - 284764
007 - 182662
007 - 282205
2Long121091
42810632
Angry121890
Angry 2121962
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83500
Autumn84836
Axom86544
Bercy122299
Bixnet88127
Black121746
Black Jungle82897
black-mountains83078
black-mountains 2121723
Blue & Yellow85501
BlueRift121249
BoX83558
brainbase83223
Brick World 285852
BSWL86259
Chaos Factory86162
Cigarette123645
Cloudy122195
Colors V2125910
Creepeez124085
CreeperFace121454
DaMap89727
DaMap 288494
DeadEnd162916
Deeve188991
Derpy 184670
Desert Pain88989
Desolation161620
Diamond122969
Divinum V2161445
double up86398
Drag-House83694
Drag-House285676
Dream 1 V284390
Drunk121460
Evo 1123724
Experiment83686
Feeling83042
Finito161753
Fly-4-2124154
Forest124040
Frats 1122830
Frats 2121916
Frats 3123187
Frats 4122447
Frats 5121655
FreeZe82253
Frostbite122087
Full Moon121048
FWYS 1125457
FWYS 3128240
FWYS 4124732
FWYS 5124282
Genesis86792
Genesis-283404
Google123093
Green121241
GreenDream125594
GTF 184532
Halloween164720
HappyEaster162494
Hell 1 V2124153
HellGate 183563
HellGate 1.583937
HellGate 483586
HellGate 5122590
Heroic85234
Hook Fever122790
Hope163594
Hope 2164413
Ice161763
Icy Mountain83028
illusion164321
Jungle83614
JustMap124253
KitKat 283285
LATOM162628
lemonland161558
Lost Story122103
Love 0.684611
lovely me122917
lovely me2122116
Maroon83566
Maximum121692
Michler122440
Michler 2121804
Moon of the Jungle123554
Myth122237
Next161780
Next 2161752
Pale414220
Pandaland84539
Pandora82966
pepsi122994
Purple Panic 2810882
R2D282759
RageOne82437
Rainboom85034
Reach Pluto124474
Regret122729
Revolution83296
RockBlock 185290
Rovo125328
S-Race 185990
S-Race 2122745
secreT85259
Shaxx86986
SilentNight84449
Sky line87871
skynet1082937
skynet346633
skynet546264
skynet945560
Slim122327
slow84269
smile43964
Snowy Sakura I124376
Snowzz123796
SpongeBob 184019
SpongeBob 281921
Stamina122132
Standby83404
Steff I beginning44065
Steff III peace44661
StormzZ122530
The Captive Mind121729
TheVoiD86836
Totoro122543
Tribute 1123603
Tribute 2122961
TsinmaS84178
Tylost122291
Tylost 2121936
Underworld86823
valentees82458
VeryLow1162125
VeryLow216928
Violet122234
Winter Dream86506
WinterMine122628
X-Cross87300
Xeno Race #1124587
Yin&Yang85212
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Ambrosia161040
Arcade122345
AreaOfEffect161813
At Night201633
Beachmap16596
Besbex161014
Best Of20243
Black & Red16476
Black_City201255
Blizzard!20508
Blue Hell20540
blue-mountains16920
Brownie162159
Chaos 116310
Chaos 2161052
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416653
Cloud Nine16611
Cocaine20560
Confusion201244
CrazyHOOD16723
Creative161982
Curse161240
DawnOfDust16507
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Dead Island121425
Deadline 116938
Deadline 216354
DeathClaw20833
Dels122268
Dels 2162215
Dels 316495
Deria161564
Difficult 1.1122848
Difficult 1.216361
Difficult 1.320193
Difficult 2.1121892
Difficult 2.216449
Difficult 2.320154
Divided122602
Dragonscale162083
Dreadful16385
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20299
Elo-Hell16518
Energie16659
Equalize!123423
Executive201104
Explosive121720
Fantabob161662
Fly to the Moon127914
Forever201316
Four Gates162557
Gold Rush20973
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20120
HearTbeaT20146
Hell Fly161469
Imagination320603
Insane20452
Insane 220247
Insane 320150
Inspire20199
IronFlight161360
Jajka20636
Lost Castle161887
Madness 5162433
MicCore162079
Multivitamin16699
Nasa161668
Natura20283
Night Jungle162022
Nightmare16264
NightRunner162051
Notice 1161443
Ntumba16319
Outlet20421
Paik161723
Paranoia81249
Picklock201065
Poke16301
Rampage16210
Reality161456
Red Hell20168
Repeat121272
Rockita16628
Scabrous 2201325
Skyfly16832
SkyIsland16448
Skyisland2161461
Skyisland316733
skynet compilation162081
Space16735
Summer Hell20670
supernice20118
The Tower121345
Therapy20374
TheWalkingDead20221
Think! 216820
Veni Vidi Vici16786
Volcano161269
World of Magic161067
Zephronikon16340
~AuTuMn~16635
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121212
NUT_hardcore_race1122321
NUT_hardcore_race2122091
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race481846
NUT_hardcore_race5121692
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184161
NUT_race284540
NUT_race382681
NUT_race481966
NUT_race583270
NUT_race6123657
NUT_race782865
NUT_race881755
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(26/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

2397. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tee-forever-X176665.18:3712022-08-10 20:57
Pyramid-freeze-race633.216.10:0412022-08-06 18:39
1TeeMap617.96.06:2512020-06-05 04:31
AiP-Gores61410.02:3622019-12-03 01:39
Amor 161391.15:1912021-08-22 20:03
Dust18531.66:5112021-10-17 02:13
Encore12425.08:1712019-10-18 20:10
experiment12213.15:5612021-08-06 02:32
Freeze Slow 36211.24:5712021-08-01 20:19
Hardcore 71835.838.51:2812020-06-02 22:29
Hardcore 91828.91.17:5312020-07-07 03:49
HDP_Zinderencio6776.01:4522021-01-24 05:37
HellFly6343.03:3322019-11-25 05:28
Josen6441.28:4312019-12-01 05:03
Just Fly 166621.03:5622020-08-06 07:19
Just Fly 26552.1347.04:3922020-05-04 22:24
Just Fly 361233.15:5712021-11-14 03:23
Just Hookfly 16140.05:2012022-02-28 04:08
Madness 212686.17:3312021-03-27 05:14
Orange 16968.07:2622019-12-08 06:23
Pirateworld6738.06:0112020-08-07 23:30
Predator 112201.39:4412021-03-08 18:40
StoneHell-Gores63271.11:2212020-11-10 04:32
Zadrotos 112188.21:3712021-10-10 18:36
Zadrotos 212418.53:0012019-10-11 04:34
Multimap6319.672.13:0732020-08-21 05:50
MapPtsFinishers
Campotle 561651
Campotle 462667
Campotle 362394
Campotle 262318
Campotle 162870
-27318221
Alaska121313
Amor 266093
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64224
Baber18407
bBzZ!!123827
Be Happy12541
Blue18128
Broken World18196
Bush18510
Castoreum12219
City of Death24166
Continuum18651
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112503
DarkCore 212357
DarkCore 312801
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
DeadCore 318607
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Eagle Race Compilation122029
EaSy_HarD 418453
Endgame18338
Eruption12247
Fahrenheit24150
FLAP18238
Flyppi18675
FreeDoom18251
FreeDoom218690
Freeze Slow 162355
Freeze Slow 261824
Freeze Slow 412622
Fresh63047
Fucktastic12927
Generic Hell18979
Hardcore 164566
Hardcore 263558
Hardcore 3121458
Hardcore 461964
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 824249
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 2121123
Hardstyle 324262
Hardstyle 424373
Haunted Dungeon6756
HDP_Obstaculos65682
Hedgehogs1875
Hell Ride121956
himmel67491
himmel 263365
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 1121021
Im No Superman 2122371
Im No Superman 3181251
Imagination12271
Impossible 1121332
Impossible 2122205
Impossible 312742
Infinity18871
Insanity121828
Interlude24195
Interlude 224255
IronBreak12184
Ironprison18482
Jailbreak 1121200
Jailbreak 2121145
Jailbreak 362199
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518444
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Just Hookfly 261080
Kovcheg12884
Last Chance18153
LichKing3081
Lost181019
Lost 218981
Lost 318902
Lykeion12895
Madness 164438
Madness 3121932
Madness 4122288
Merely forth12124
Merely forth 21283
Miper 363078
Miper 462609
Miper 562083
Oh-This6768
Oh-This 21850
Orange 212545
Orange 312184
Orange 412295
Paradise18965
Paradise & Hell18749
Paralytic18242
Paranormal12681
Poreotics121028
Professional18951
Qwertz18362
Ray - 1124042
Red Japan12985
Redneck Rampage24245
Reload 1121156
Reload 218586
Reload 318749
Reload 412809
ResidentSS24911
Sadway18714
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 118172
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Stereotype 53096
StrangeNight12845
Striped Clouds30120
Synergy12851
Teestar63165
The Ultimate Rainbow12587
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18272
Triple Kill24133
Troj67173
Ultimatum 118625
Ultimatum 218637
Ultimatum 318852
Universe121719
Unlimited121703
UnrealMap61646
Victory 124463
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524273
Warch Comp64990
Who's Faster63303
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 3121032
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18485
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(301/363 maps finished)


Points (3748 total)

78. with 2752 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

68. with 82 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
UDLR8274.01:2312022-09-29 04:42
Dopee1268.520:5512022-08-28 01:09
Short And Precise 71291.05:4712022-08-13 21:12
Vagrant166.01:4912022-07-28 19:31
Lets Climb826.04:2622022-06-11 18:28
LiveMovement851.04:0912022-06-04 17:19
After the Cataclysm8208.02:2932019-10-18 00:08
Allround8505.07:3722020-01-03 17:03
Autumn Sunset12691.02:3932020-04-29 02:41
back and forth12101.05:1512022-03-12 18:01
BlackVision874.03:2422020-08-07 03:18
Casthere12250.04:1932020-04-16 00:55
combo1293.01:4512021-08-27 07:16
Crooked Mind16207.89:2912019-12-15 02:28
DayLight839.01:4842019-10-16 18:07
Freezejump12178.01:2612022-06-07 05:10
IMA NINJA1222.03:2462019-12-02 02:43
Late Evening8389.01:0522019-11-12 02:06
Let's Swing1254.03:3422021-04-04 17:18
Miracle12105.18:1822020-05-26 03:09
Mud423.00:38242019-10-14 19:28
navii8141.02:2622020-08-07 02:52
Outside12118.07:2112022-05-06 03:57
Plocky898.02:1512021-08-06 18:46
Rocket Challenge12172.05:2422020-11-16 15:40
Shotsky1297.02:1522020-04-06 04:30
Slide855.02:1732019-10-16 19:32
Summer Breeze121092.19:2812019-12-22 22:08
deathpack8172.00:4932020-08-04 20:50
Joyride417.01:3892019-10-14 19:43
Joyride 289.01:1982019-12-18 22:34
mazepack4125.00:4032019-12-07 05:32
PetJack1222.03:3422021-12-18 04:05
PetJack 21212.03:2922022-08-20 02:17
ROCKET-BELT12185.21:4012022-03-09 19:52
SpeedCore12140.09:5712022-03-12 17:26
TOPOS48.01:01152019-10-16 18:11
Killstreak 18135.01:0742020-03-24 16:29
Killstreak 212610.01:1912021-04-04 17:12
Push it887.00:3892019-12-16 05:50
Care for your Time4327.00:3062019-10-16 18:11
DatWay12636.13:3712022-06-03 22:33
Exchange12118.05:2312022-06-09 20:09
Flappy Bird0634.115:3182020-02-16 17:03
Gedan8406.05:2012020-12-04 22:01
Rollercoaster4333.01:0252019-12-06 05:21
SpaceIsKey4149.04:5842019-11-02 01:07
UpNDown8477.04:0012021-08-23 02:48
UpNDown312324.35:1112022-06-14 19:28
Art of Movement12670.10:3222019-10-16 20:48
MojoJump8516.07:2622019-11-02 01:20
RockClimb881.02:4422020-04-15 02:21
WallJump8311.03:0832019-12-16 23:06
1of481019.02:4122019-12-22 22:14
2+2=green12239.01:2212022-04-30 19:02
2of481527.02:1322019-12-21 17:37
3of48172.01:4622020-08-07 02:48
4of48106.01:1632019-12-29 17:23
8 points837.02:0612021-10-07 01:25
acq8137.01:3742021-01-16 17:20
Agile1284.01:0012022-03-12 17:30
AIB Quest 112105.09:4012022-06-05 03:10
AIB Quest 21233.10:3212021-09-04 18:32
airtemple1240.02:0212021-03-28 07:30
Allround21292.01:2612022-04-30 19:10
Alpha895.07:0022019-10-17 19:20
Anaphore444.01:4262019-10-17 19:25
Anima8148.01:2112020-11-10 03:06
Anoteex1259.21:0512022-06-07 03:26
Aufnahmetest12104.01:5212021-09-11 20:04
Autumn Sky12110.06:5912022-08-19 06:05
Awayza1283.20:4112020-06-03 05:19
Bittersweet Sunset12268.29:0912020-10-13 21:25
BlackBear18322.00:2422020-04-14 03:26
BlackBear28630.00:2832020-02-15 06:06
BlackBear3884.00:1242020-03-24 16:36
BlackBear4121217.01:3812020-03-18 04:58
BlackBear512719.01:0512020-08-10 05:47
BlackBear612528.00:2012020-08-10 05:53
BlackBear78635.00:1622020-05-10 22:36
Broken brain1668.03:1722021-08-22 17:04
Broken space12244.14:4712022-05-06 02:03
BrokeysChallenge165.03:1212022-01-22 21:30
Brown Suger8434.02:4222020-04-14 03:44
Buckle Up4648.00:1732021-01-03 15:39
Bullet Master413.00:53112019-10-17 19:33
Canyon1232.09:5312020-07-02 17:15
Catch the Colors12192.31:1012021-01-04 15:35
Cavity411.01:05122019-10-17 19:38
Cequals31237.01:0212022-05-05 23:02
Cheepl8464.03:1822020-06-11 19:12
Chill Let's Climb873.11:5622019-10-16 17:53
Chill Let's Climb 2855.32:0212021-09-12 04:36
Chill Let's Climb 3863.31:4612020-12-16 01:14
CHILLUMINATI12197.01:0312022-08-18 03:24
combo II12176.12:2012021-09-06 06:32
CrashTV12266.14:4222020-10-15 17:38
Croissant12178.09:2612022-05-06 00:34
ctf5_solo4101.00:4162019-12-07 02:29
Daghestan12242.02:3112021-09-11 19:19
DarkEagle1233.03:3612021-09-11 19:58
DarkMove1239.06:0312022-08-20 17:43
deadrun8418.00:4822020-04-11 22:16
DeepEdge12166.05:5012022-08-20 07:44
Definition1210.00:4112022-06-02 05:07
Delension85.00:4392019-12-22 04:00
Desert Duration8307.04:5422020-01-03 16:51
Desert Mine1221.00:4512022-08-29 02:45
Desert Night4253.01:2442019-12-07 04:47
Dodge12456.111:1112020-07-31 07:16
Duodecimo1268.19:0612020-12-03 21:45
Dust's Leaf8590.02:5922019-12-16 05:57
Dynasty1265.16:2312021-09-04 06:01
entanglement1613.13:2822020-12-09 18:55
Entropy1242.11:0522020-05-06 18:33
Ephemeral8225.01:1712020-10-16 23:13
Equity [Easy]8527.02:0022020-08-10 02:45
Escape12956.08:4522019-11-10 22:21
Eternity16144.16:5112022-08-29 03:04
Exalate12211.45:4512020-07-20 02:04
Extension 1.08214.04:4612021-08-06 18:22
Extension 2.08145.04:5212020-06-11 19:08
Fall into the Future1268.11:5812022-06-09 20:22
Fallen Angel12117.11:4312022-04-30 18:55
Fireball4591.00:5612021-12-07 06:44
Flamara12111.10:4712022-05-08 18:18
FlipLipp1012216.05:2422021-01-25 06:43
Fly Lessons8510.19:0912020-10-13 21:44
ForeverAlone8497.02:5622020-04-13 04:12
Gedan28102.05:2612020-11-18 20:12
GetSpeed886.03:0412021-08-12 20:14
GetSpeed 31653.67:3012020-09-11 21:20
GHB_DDrace890.09:1412021-08-25 03:57
ghbdtn16262.75:0012019-12-08 05:37
Gigabyte1260.01:4312022-05-06 01:03
GLL1233.02:3112022-06-09 19:37
Golden_Evening1213.01:4012021-08-27 06:24
Gorou8332.00:2322020-04-25 05:35
Grand Shotgun12102.10:0012020-11-06 02:03
Grid12111.02:1312021-09-07 00:39
Hardcore 2 Solo42207.05:1422019-12-07 23:49
HDP_Gajos91280.01:5912021-10-26 05:09
HDP_OnOff4104.01:4832019-12-07 02:23
HDP_Run282075.30:1512019-10-16 20:21
HDP_run_gay2512437.22:1312022-03-09 18:08
Heaven-time4410.01:2132019-10-22 00:31
Hell's Castle1275.01:1212021-12-15 01:37
Hell-time8306.01:4722020-04-14 16:30
Heraconx1222.04:5812021-09-04 18:21
Hermit1246.01:4912022-03-09 17:45
HighJump1273.32:2812021-01-12 05:03
Hollywood Undead8152.01:1322020-08-10 03:05
Hopeless12213.01:3312021-09-06 03:43
Hopeless II8301.01:4922020-04-11 18:10
I will be back12190.09:0912021-02-11 20:37
Impetuous41384.00:4622019-12-06 05:09
Increase Your Speed8196.01:3142020-04-14 03:58
Indami1229.02:2712022-08-17 02:37
Iron Island833.00:5122020-10-22 22:18
It's Time1263.02:2212022-05-08 19:20
Jajpack4234.00:0962021-09-18 01:25
Jump Shooter858.01:5642020-04-22 20:41
Jumper41321.01:0332019-12-06 07:29
Jungle Run840.00:5632020-08-09 19:17
Jungle Rush883.01:3612020-05-20 18:45
JungleBee1235.01:2312022-03-09 17:31
Jungler810.02:3242020-02-22 06:06
kipling124.01:4722022-03-11 06:04
Kobra 2 Solo86960.29:0312020-01-02 18:19
Kobra 3 Solo81122.12:4212021-08-24 04:10
Kobra 4 Solo8178.11:5212021-08-23 00:08
Kobra Solo844.07:4722020-04-12 01:02
LaserTag12181.20:1312020-05-11 23:29
Lawliet12466.02:5012021-02-08 05:48
Leftovers 18118.02:1012020-08-26 18:40
Lonely Swim 38177.01:0712021-08-23 03:00
Lonely Swim 44244.00:3052019-12-06 05:13
Lonely Swim 9.08205.00:4422020-05-10 09:19
Lonely Swim 9.18172.00:4722020-05-07 07:33
Lonely Swim 9.2861.00:5952019-11-11 21:37
Loopie8163.01:5612020-05-10 22:23
Lucid Dream4143.00:5162019-10-22 00:38
Maximum speed12189.40:2312020-11-11 18:18
Mini Zero4795.05:4022019-11-29 23:17
Mini Zero II461.02:3242019-12-06 22:37
Mirror431.01:3132019-12-07 05:35
mood4750.02:0012021-06-01 01:56
MorningStar812.02:2442019-12-22 00:37
Movement I1642.10:1412022-08-20 19:10
Moventer421.04:1232021-04-04 20:21
Nettex1244.01:5512021-09-11 17:13
Night of Spikes8934.04:2512019-12-18 22:43
No_Stuck4452.02:4832019-10-16 19:36
nullptr.sg12153.09:1912020-05-29 08:46
Nyan Cat4302.00:3522019-12-08 03:51
Nytro4132.00:2942019-12-06 05:11
Old Style8113.01:0612020-12-04 21:44
OldschoolAdventure4106.12:3832019-12-06 07:25
Piston833.01:0492020-09-09 18:15
pollito127.02:2512022-04-17 17:25
Prison 141346.01:4022019-12-06 05:45
Propagate8147.02:3612020-12-02 22:37
Provence882.01:3232020-12-02 22:59
Push it 212195.25:4812020-05-07 07:59
Push it 3872.03:5022021-01-06 19:05
Push it 48134.01:3722021-04-03 06:51
Putt Putt417.04:1832020-11-28 16:23
Puzzle Box8587.13:3912021-08-22 17:40
Quick859.02:3912021-08-21 23:09
Race_Sanktoras4149.11:1242019-11-19 02:36
Raid449.01:5242019-12-07 02:40
Rapid127.02:2762020-08-16 20:59
Replay459.01:4412021-10-18 02:47
Rocket Jump8167.03:3212020-12-16 00:20
Rocket Player8208.02:5132020-03-17 22:17
RocketIsKey12472.22:4212022-08-20 18:39
Rope swing8610.03:5422019-12-16 22:58
run_guy_2585576.15:2212020-11-14 03:35
Schwung4348.00:5222021-04-23 18:16
selfdragger8226.01:2522019-12-17 00:33
Shooting Range423.00:55152020-02-17 01:59
Short And Precise 18249.06:1512022-01-02 16:49
Short And Precise 2839.01:4032022-01-22 16:55
Short And Precise 38196.04:5112022-03-06 00:05
Short And Precise 48183.03:4112022-04-22 02:56
Short And Precise 58130.04:1012022-03-27 17:03
Short And Precise 68205.05:4112022-04-03 08:40
Short Con8440.05:0522020-04-13 02:55
Short Sky8257.00:2522020-07-02 06:34
ShotFF835.00:5612020-12-29 23:28
Skepsis1237.02:1112021-09-11 17:39
SkipIt12419.00:4212020-05-10 23:28
SkipIt28868.00:2122020-05-07 07:29
Sky High1216.01:4232020-03-23 18:13
SkyCave8440.02:3722020-05-10 02:55
SL112327.22:5012021-09-11 17:27
Slide 288.02:2952020-12-16 18:08
Solo Future12337.26:2712021-03-16 01:11
Solo Power872.01:0422020-04-06 17:07
solo_castle8396.00:4022019-12-16 05:53
SoManyStars8533.00:5322020-05-10 09:11
SonQuery12308.13:0212021-02-08 06:05
SorGores 146556.00:5832019-12-06 05:47
Space Climb1620.04:5312021-09-03 04:47
Spaceman12257.16:1612019-11-30 19:27
Spallok42108.05:3222019-10-22 00:45
Sparadrap87.00:3712021-08-12 19:08
Speedster8219.00:3622020-08-05 16:56
Spiders12206.08:1912022-05-08 17:16
spy8843.00:3822020-08-06 16:59
Stop Over 1.08231.00:4512020-12-04 22:14
Stop Over 2.01219.00:4412022-08-27 06:09
Stop Over 3.08148.00:3112021-08-12 20:19
Stop Over 4.0851.00:2242020-04-13 03:11
Stop Over 5.01286.00:3012022-06-03 22:19
T-Sport456.00:3972022-04-09 15:28
Tee Legends 184.00:5032020-04-05 07:14
Tee Legends 28350.01:4512019-12-17 00:56
Tee Legends 38442.01:3922019-11-02 03:06
Telephone1214.00:4712021-06-01 02:38
Telephone 28132.01:4912021-09-09 03:06
The Dungeon8384.76:5912020-11-18 02:57
The Space Station4103.02:3532019-12-06 05:58
Theory Of Fail8558.07:5412019-12-16 06:09
Thomas12123.02:3412022-05-06 03:35
Timebreaker8124.01:3022019-12-30 19:06
tlqkf1265.01:3412022-05-05 23:14
Trackmania423.00:45132021-06-30 18:19
turboSeks885.02:0312022-03-05 20:37
Uniswim8352.00:5222020-07-02 05:42
Universum 1612521.14:3412020-05-11 00:02
Van Gogh8103.22:1012020-06-12 23:40
Verification 28864.00:4822020-08-07 03:06
Verification 2.18396.00:4122020-05-10 17:00
Verification 2.28419.00:2122020-08-07 03:01
Verification 3.08170.00:4722020-05-10 22:43
Verification 3.18188.01:5022020-05-10 02:44
Verification 3.28131.00:2822020-08-08 02:58
Verification 3.38226.00:5112020-08-07 02:46
Verification 3.412178.02:0012022-08-20 02:35
Verification 3.58530.00:3822020-05-10 22:32
Verification 3.71279.01:5812022-05-06 00:19
Verification 3.812212.02:0412022-06-04 04:10
Verification 3.912104.04:0412022-08-18 03:16
Verification 68865.01:1122020-05-10 09:15
Verification 6.18319.01:0222020-04-13 03:14
Verification 6.21225.01:1612022-03-12 17:03
Verification 7.08175.00:2172019-12-13 05:24
Verification 7.11258.01:0512022-05-07 00:02
Verification 7.212164.02:4012022-06-09 19:56
Vesper8626.04:5232019-11-10 17:52
VoidOfSpace8288.05:1022020-08-10 03:03
Volt413.00:22672020-07-23 18:01
WALL-E T12150.05:2912022-04-22 04:15
Weird Cave1247.07:3412022-05-06 04:07
Where am I1264.03:2612022-08-20 02:04
Where am I 21212.02:4012022-08-27 07:05
Whitemoon8228.02:3822019-12-06 05:52
Wormhole8244.00:2522019-11-01 00:18
WSMS8175.01:2822020-08-10 02:56
Zap889.00:1492020-08-12 20:54

Race Server

(65/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

451. with 230 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_minimalist698.08:4312021-06-06 16:58
run_4tea2138.02:4912021-02-03 18:44
Aufnahmetest_AE4298.04:1612020-12-17 18:17
climate-crisis4175.08:2012021-01-04 17:02
hotrun2276.00:28142020-04-25 00:21
pocramruinrun2946.00:5722019-12-08 16:37
pr0-move4244.06:5912020-10-04 22:32
run_2Rockets899.12:2312022-08-18 03:41
run_4abydos2536.01:0622020-04-25 00:07
run_4fikmesan4128.01:2022020-06-30 16:47
run_4mystery4267.04:5812020-12-27 16:39
run_4popi4484.04:2622020-08-07 22:24
run_4popo6324.31:1012020-12-23 05:41
run_alboni6259.20:3212020-04-20 15:39
run_ankii02972.00:0952019-10-16 21:55
run_asr4161.01:4512020-12-17 18:32
run_away2112.00:4342019-10-16 21:57
run_black_jack4457.07:4312020-12-18 04:52
run_black_white4576.11:0212020-10-14 21:31
run_blue0687.00:07382019-10-29 03:50
run_brown2213.01:1322020-04-25 00:10
run_button2303.01:1132020-04-25 00:03
run_cave_grass4336.08:3812021-01-27 18:20
run_crystal4259.02:3212020-12-18 04:21
run_dragon4241.03:5212020-12-17 18:12
run_drawed284.00:3282020-04-24 23:47
run_dude248.00:5532020-04-24 23:43
run_experience_of_incredibleness4238.04:0412021-01-04 16:43
run_ffs255.00:4262020-04-25 00:16
run_firestorm4144.02:1712020-12-18 04:18
run_for_onkelz2539.00:3722020-04-24 23:56
run_forrest2835.01:2622020-04-24 23:55
run_FreezyFly4291.08:4622020-02-16 19:16
run_from_ice_to_grass6250.18:0612020-12-23 04:29
run_frosty6139.03:5212021-07-07 04:43
run_g60458.00:05342019-12-08 16:11
run_glowing_ice4299.02:3712020-07-19 15:49
run_granit_stone4328.04:1712020-06-30 16:42
run_greygrey251.00:3152020-04-25 00:12
run_heaven_and_hell4136.03:5622020-06-30 16:52
run_hot_or_not4247.04:0712020-12-18 04:15
run_ice_castle4150.04:3512020-12-23 04:44
run_InTheHell2132.00:4632020-04-25 00:13
run_irish_luck2543.02:4922019-12-08 16:10
run_linkin_park4297.05:1222020-04-11 21:58
run_long_for_popo2212.02:0822020-04-25 00:32
run_miniatur4564.03:2512020-12-27 16:52
run_neonlight2182.01:3432019-10-23 03:59
run_nightmare4146.02:4112020-08-07 02:04
run_orange0160.00:08432019-12-08 16:34
run_painted8114.06:3112020-12-27 16:48
run_pencil4244.01:2712020-12-18 04:41
run_pinky4126.04:5212021-01-04 16:52
run_pokemon459.04:5512021-09-04 23:41
run_redbull4458.03:1712021-01-04 16:47
run_shutter836.23:0812021-07-07 05:44
run_skizzpopo4309.05:5712020-12-18 04:28
run_sunsetcave268.00:5582020-04-25 00:22
run_tee4118.03:3122020-08-07 01:54
run_the_cure269.01:3032020-04-25 00:29
run_the_rock411.02:0872021-01-04 17:08
run_unschaffbar4278.02:3912020-12-18 04:55
run_WARmoepopo2208.01:0322020-04-25 00:34
run_world_war_zero1012.94:4712019-11-28 16:33
run_yellow2396.02:0022020-04-25 00:00

Fun Server

(5/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01.00:0192022-01-07 05:46
Avoid031.755:2452021-06-27 16:53
Bullseye070.43:00262020-12-29 16:13
DontMove02437.01:0042020-11-15 16:11
Time Calculator01.00:0042020-11-10 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0860
Bowling00
MultiFAT0312
9gates01675
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04609
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-09-30 05:15:51