Global Ranks for louis


Points (33786 total)

2752. with 10522 points

Team Rank

291. with 168 points

Rank

438. with 62 points


Points (past 365 days)

36348. with 117 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2019-10-11 04:34: Zadrotos 2 (53:00)

294 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-28 18:06: GER Novice: Linear (02:16)
2026-09-19 14:57: IND Novice: 4Beginners (04:30)
2026-09-19 14:52: IND Novice: 4Beginners (04:26)
2026-09-19 09:21: GER Novice: 4Beginners (04:20)
2026-09-19 08:53: GER Novice: StepByStep (09:25)
2026-09-11 14:27: GER Novice: Linear (01:17)
2026-09-07 15:11: GER Novice: Linear (01:11)
2026-09-07 15:08: GER Novice: Linear (01:37)
2026-09-07 12:33: GER Novice: Sincera (16:57)
2026-09-07 12:10: GER Novice: Linear (01:20)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭HalfN00b‭: 103 ranks
2. ‭Hey, fuck you!‭: 42 ranks
3. ‭Jawsh‭: 28 ranks
4. ‭souli‭: 27 ranks
4. ‭scutlery‭: 27 ranks
6. ‭abcqwerty‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭M Emile‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Bawki‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭spur‭: 6 ranks
10. ‭loius‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(134/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

21152. with 439 points

Team Rank

84. with 50 points

Rank

342. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood4130.06:2222025-12-23 12:34
Diversity5785.3389.09:3812025-03-08 20:00
Axison346735.05:0812025-03-02 02:32
El Quisco45241.06:1612025-03-14 23:41
EasyRight 34114.04:0312025-01-29 03:15
Grell331598.08:3112024-08-05 04:43
4Beginners11530.02:35142020-08-22 18:45
Inure321.83.01:3692020-09-13 18:38
LearnToPlay2364.765.06:3562020-01-03 15:18
Linear243892.2794.00:464572020-10-10 15:36
StepByStep129146.03:5052020-07-04 17:39
Sunny Side Up314.96.01:24292020-08-06 20:14
Tangerine135.2763.00:09382020-08-29 17:31
Tsunami11933.4960.01:4362020-08-18 19:07
Tutorial128.02:28552022-02-27 15:04
Bullets348598.10:2822022-05-09 03:27
Camouflage322.56.01:4942019-10-17 04:04
Cartoon44077.06:0232019-11-08 03:50
Goo!44250.07:3312019-12-23 17:47
Hoo!477.163.02:4812021-09-06 07:45
Introduction216.95.03:0342020-10-31 01:56
Kobra43388.8187.12:0552020-08-21 16:25
Kobra 23115377.45:1122020-08-20 06:06
Kobra 344714.67755.01:27:0912020-08-22 23:46
Kobra 443366.8633.21:2112019-10-18 03:23
Ice Water340727.10:1022020-07-07 17:22
Little Forest58108.11:5912025-03-17 19:56
(wasntme)49946.12:2722020-10-10 16:38
4Nubs157.328.01:4762020-11-28 00:56
[School] Hammer22263.04:0832019-11-08 03:27
[School] Hook2146.02:4322019-10-14 00:49
Absurd 13128.284.04:1312021-09-06 07:52
Absurd 2331.84.03:5132019-12-22 17:23
Absurd 35561.04:3812025-02-10 00:55
Absurd 441785.08:4542020-02-22 17:42
Absurd 539208.11:0212020-02-24 02:27
Banta311171.17:0512019-11-23 22:46
Basics194.02:1512022-01-30 02:18
Batman323732.07:2912020-10-18 18:33
benrace34091.11:4912020-09-20 00:05
Beyond Dreams241.101.02:0552020-09-23 15:17
Beyond Light513775.08:2712025-03-21 22:56
Blue Sapphire510.29.03:1982020-01-05 03:32
BlueChaos4189.527.03:1912022-03-12 19:37
CandyLand179.148.04:3212021-09-02 02:17
Careless5417.1734.04:1012021-02-13 22:48
Chicken Pie2855.02:3812025-10-04 03:46
Chicken Pie 2558.162.07:2922021-02-07 04:39
Chobo46605.06:4512023-06-14 06:34
Circular59074.07:1012024-06-02 04:19
Cliff Charge29916.04:3912024-07-28 03:20
Cool42658.5016.04:1522020-03-01 21:21
Cuboid3441.03:2312024-08-12 03:37
Dark Moon330634.21:1212020-10-18 22:54
Decipher540344.18:4412021-10-16 05:54
Deino41697.05:2022020-12-28 17:44
DetrimentalFactor44802.08:2322020-05-21 17:21
Diamond Mine440.00:5632019-12-01 23:26
Easy 124511.03:5032019-12-22 05:15
EasyRight47430.04:1612024-02-09 01:59
EasyRight 2516246.09:3212024-08-05 04:54
Electric5647.06:5012025-02-20 00:11
Empire Desp51840.10:2112020-04-15 07:00
Eventide312.28.03:4422021-01-17 17:04
Fiji515.34.03:4652021-03-10 18:17
Firewatch312025.05:2232021-01-31 16:45
Firewatch 2312131.11:3612024-02-09 01:53
Fluff346.96.02:4532021-09-02 02:21
For Idiots 1248024.14:3112020-10-08 07:17
Geneque42118.6570.10:0032020-03-26 04:17
GeRollA318302.19:4112021-08-10 08:05
Give u the Moon314452.05:5922022-06-10 07:20
Glade338409.06:4412020-12-13 17:26
GlassBox 3235.92.01:4932019-12-25 17:25
GlassBox 423025.02:0212025-03-27 02:32
GlassBox 6224.52.01:5312020-03-19 05:16
GlassBox 7343.134.02:0622020-03-19 05:26
Gold Mine113.354.00:49102019-10-29 03:49
GreenAde2314.748.03:3922020-06-21 05:17
Halloween Night216.119.01:2752019-10-14 00:55
Harvest49311.04:4872020-10-31 19:10
Homesick5202.03:1612020-08-09 05:07
Houll36602.11:2622020-10-24 05:25
Iced51044.05:5522025-02-11 01:58
Iris415512.04:2222020-11-22 18:23
Island Rush33717.08:0322020-07-03 04:19
It's Easy264175.11:1712021-09-06 17:22
Just2Easy112371.04:1282019-10-14 16:53
Kaylite41664.08:0712021-03-19 05:41
Lavender Forest56023.07:4142020-12-06 17:18
Light Grey316.241.09:0222021-09-06 08:02
Lighthouse51679.04:0312021-06-07 00:29
Lonely344482.18:5212021-01-08 06:19
Looney416452.05:1022020-07-13 17:58
Lowcore2331.01:5012019-10-14 01:22
MagiK53.6.04:5132021-10-22 02:08
Maui Wowie464568.37:4212020-10-17 19:13
Maui Wowie 243075.03:3612019-12-07 05:44
Mellifluous511837.13:2812024-07-28 17:20
Mint55227.09:3212025-01-31 01:09
Moonlight317.40.02:0142021-04-18 23:15
Multeasymap55700.5471.07:1962020-10-22 16:13
newbee242.89.03:1122021-05-15 06:44
Open Lane59962.07:0112023-11-07 07:03
Orion54.15.01:0472020-08-13 20:17
Ovell31228.11:0712025-02-08 19:41
Pados 1134978.11:3312021-12-29 06:16
Pados 239500.22:0412021-05-16 01:38
Pounamu342.88.03:0532020-08-27 18:27
Pounamu 2471004.16:2212021-10-10 08:02
Psyll39.16.05:0932019-12-31 20:27
Seagulls5617.10:3212021-08-28 00:50
Seasons15166.07:1322019-10-14 16:40
SeMang 25128.230.04:5212022-01-12 07:48
Senani523499.26:5512021-01-23 00:18
Sincera41494.05:5032020-10-24 16:14
Sketch55.32.05:1632021-05-20 07:16
Sopella3463.1296.04:5412022-10-23 23:17
Sorrow31364.4343.04:3712019-11-08 03:43
Spüli35.30.02:1062021-08-20 05:09
Sunlight3518.405.02:2322020-07-03 05:49
Take it noobly2151.858.01:4932019-11-22 23:32
Teeasy1495.02:5812023-12-13 18:34
TeeWorld312.43.01:3722021-12-18 08:11
Thor310306.19:2612021-12-25 04:45
Top 121433.03:0322020-02-29 02:34
Undrag2333.65.02:1732019-12-07 05:55
Water Lily21158.4392.02:2092020-08-06 06:15
WTF428.52.02:4252021-05-28 03:04
ZeroX23922.08:0112025-03-25 22:20
Epix47857.13:4512024-08-08 03:36
Shadow516.28.07:3632019-11-29 18:11
Teleport310004.08:2312023-01-14 06:55
xyz_ddrace2341855.23:4432020-08-17 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Icebreaker459736
Planet Mars457517
Planet Venus536433
Tiny Tandem366430
Dry Lagoon542255
For Idiots 2262924
Future_Race557424
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269531
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 8537801
Hulk437134
IronMan343673
Jungle Camp562195
Kindergarten549619
Pados 3355294
Petrified349967
Planet Mercury487451
SeMang 1588881
Semang 3556200
Sincera 25100801
Threll353729
Top 3346443
Vizur457600
Xolla539011
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(163/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7420. with 1793 points

Team Rank

110. with 103 points

Rank

192. with 30 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Monochrome131096.1813.44:2012026-03-26 07:20
Baby Aim 1.0134715.15:5042019-10-17 05:26
Climax15317.23:3012022-04-06 08:02
Cup of Tee727.59.05:2042019-10-21 03:57
DayDrive7528.06:4312020-01-03 06:26
Dizzy7884.03:1842020-01-03 06:00
Earthborn111608.09:4712020-01-09 02:48
Forgotten Lands15275.805.15:2812020-12-24 03:34
garden13617.1461.05:4532019-11-24 04:31
Hookthrough75001.3797.03:5652020-01-06 02:30
Hookthrough 2113446.10:5712020-04-15 00:55
HookThrough3112663.6170.04:4822020-01-03 21:13
Intothenight15431.1297.18:1712020-04-18 04:56
Justix94.7.05:0052020-03-26 17:16
Jvice9917.6826.27:1412022-01-06 05:23
Limitless15691.2164.19:4622020-02-23 06:49
Magnitude1112024.27:1712020-04-22 02:24
Mirage72126.05:3622021-10-09 17:11
MonkeyDream7342.06:3622025-03-22 04:11
Monster131607.4065.08:3922019-11-13 03:26
Noo!910453.21:3522021-12-20 08:00
Noovice!7550.18:0112020-01-03 06:45
Planet Jupiter716420.42:0812021-12-30 06:36
Sandland94837.08:0412020-08-09 00:13
Sundara15402.1106.21:5012021-03-07 19:32
Sunny Land925392.01:30:1312021-11-20 06:35
Sunreal114.18.01:4912022-11-15 03:38
Tropica91163.6831.30:0012020-10-22 22:04
Wonderland152345.10:5412019-12-30 23:46
Cleopatra13290.1085.01:02:0812020-04-04 20:33
LazeAround15204.19:4522019-11-18 02:26
Weapons72229.5605.28:5412019-12-30 20:59
High Five9166.683.20:1112020-03-24 01:21
4 NoooBs7267.04:1512025-03-21 22:45
[SI] INSTINCT9189.04:4312025-05-05 01:49
[SI] YELLOW9999.03:5912025-04-09 00:46
a_simple_run926.64.00:5642019-11-25 05:51
Against the Current112.9.02:0362020-01-03 21:30
Awayst71040.18643.34:0512020-01-06 02:30
Baby Aim 2.0154275.7756.17:3242019-11-30 00:47
Baby Aim 3.0155900.23:4512019-12-19 02:44
Baerchen730.51.06:0122022-10-21 03:12
Bob910442.24:3112020-04-06 06:54
Bootcamp #2114549.38:0812022-10-28 07:22
Borace15928.1535.05:3212025-05-27 04:01
Bornrif111659.3009.40:0212022-05-02 04:44
Brown132006.34:3012023-06-18 22:21
Casa der Merde15802.11:3412020-08-07 03:32
Castle987.157.02:1712020-03-31 23:48
Caution11292.1510.24:5512020-04-05 22:59
Chevtzo13408.39:5412024-02-09 23:48
Clarity7909.6090.08:1112020-01-06 02:29
Coffee I71172.8708.13:0412020-01-06 02:30
Coffee II73025.08:5022020-01-04 17:26
Conscientious13129.290.10:3012020-12-24 04:04
Crimson Woods714.46.01:5662020-08-09 00:41
CYO5336.576.00:3132019-11-25 05:30
DaoYu9737.2946.10:3012022-04-30 05:21
DaoYu Night131229.10621.38:5512022-06-18 18:26
Dead152610.44:0612021-02-26 19:47
Death Sentence 215252.806.31:1612021-02-14 23:48
DeathHook11237.442.06:2622020-06-02 04:13
Depressed153393.5564.10:1412021-10-09 17:04
Depressed II153617.5945.18:2922021-12-05 01:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1349.89.08:5532019-12-02 00:23
dote111066.3649.16:2112025-03-02 04:05
Dusty Road152702.35:5612019-11-09 02:54
Easy Hook111255.06:0112020-08-10 23:31
Etna_194.7.03:1932022-09-23 05:22
Excast 215115.511.14:3322020-04-01 04:06
Excast 4134.7.02:3412025-03-02 02:54
Excast 515166.1174.17:2922021-11-05 04:12
faye711211.46:5712022-06-04 21:04
Felian15514.1593.22:3312022-08-03 03:56
Fishbone13668.16:1822020-12-14 04:01
Galaxy Story11732.06:4512020-08-10 01:41
Glitchhold117639.11:1112021-12-20 01:46
HeartOfMoon1334.04:1012021-08-22 21:46
Hell 213728.21:2212025-10-13 22:55
Herbstzeitlose13961.10:5312024-08-05 16:53
Holidays133008.28:2312023-01-14 07:34
Hollow 272256.16:2312022-10-17 05:50
Humpalumpa 113181.590.33:3312021-03-08 00:08
HURT15188.664.18:1822020-10-24 19:10
idk11320.01:2732019-12-07 04:11
Intense 1.07493.1887.06:2512020-08-01 01:26
JP7885.08:5732020-11-26 18:09
Just Every Fly72401.1879.09:5952022-05-08 17:46
Kero-Gores8115991.08:3412022-05-03 05:29
Kiko1310123.01:42:5912021-03-12 22:14
Kopell748.106.07:3412020-11-25 06:16
Launch Them132051.20:2212024-12-11 00:11
Limitation1192.282.12:5212021-03-07 19:57
luminati152716.6801.02:5732020-02-13 06:34
lumine15885.1531.02:10122019-10-21 00:21
mainstream9142.671.27:2712020-11-15 22:00
Maranko157.32.02:3332020-08-10 21:50
MonkeyDream 313310.977.22:2112020-10-24 18:50
Moon Roar131834.05:3722020-04-15 00:03
moondrag111858.06:0122019-10-17 20:25
Mount9159.340.07:2632020-01-03 21:25
moyu710353.13:4522020-11-07 15:51
nameless map13123.261.09:2212021-08-16 07:09
New Era1329.65.06:5312020-05-13 01:30
Next Grey91144.10:5322019-11-22 03:53
NiggoDrag1344.101.20:2612021-06-05 00:41
NightSky2112099.13:0412020-04-27 02:13
NightSky311532.2191.12:3212022-05-19 04:06
NightSky4131049.11:4612019-11-30 21:03
Not Adrenaline 4111881.09:0012023-04-11 00:25
Nujabes111333.34:5112021-02-26 21:47
oco131245.2031.25:1122022-04-01 00:11
Olymp118.15.05:2022020-12-23 21:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111032.14:1412021-08-17 00:26
P2Z_Island13110.320.17:2612020-05-26 07:16
Pharice 211271.1145.22:4612019-12-07 03:07
Pisull74.7.06:1532019-11-08 04:20
Pizza137195.31:1012019-10-19 19:09
Plan B1189.210.13:0412021-05-27 07:21
Pogchy13526.1488.18:2612021-12-25 06:41
Pranki134462.7369.07:0412022-04-10 00:18
PreciousDream113349.21:5412023-05-13 05:14
Purple Panic 3113637.21:2112020-04-22 00:50
Purple Panic 41116349.55:5312022-05-10 04:23
Push him11514.918.08:4422019-11-23 18:59
Push Them1140.69.05:3742020-12-02 19:00
Pyramids132178.31:1212020-12-13 06:29
Qianye1537.73.15:0812021-04-11 07:49
Resoren11254.130.13:2522020-05-03 07:08
Rivendell11116.14:2222020-06-01 01:15
rizek740985.58:1112020-08-22 20:27
Rotate92564.4536.06:4412022-04-26 08:22
Run Free112213.3855.11:0912022-10-16 04:06
Short2111563.01:2512021-01-24 05:28
Silk Touch132727.17:1122019-12-21 23:05
SimplePlay5797.01:0732019-11-10 03:50
SimplePlay 252888.02:0512020-08-12 17:40
SimplePlay 35409.1187.01:2032020-04-22 23:13
SkiLLz11169.541.14:1622020-02-23 21:43
Sky Stone13294.592.49:4912023-12-12 04:05
SomewhereDistant9898.07:0612025-03-24 19:58
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11179.13:0012022-11-15 03:22
spirit13978.3184.29:0312024-08-06 10:50
SpongeBob 395520.25:2612025-09-18 00:46
Spoon113004.10:0022022-04-02 07:49
Starlit Peaks98269.12:5212023-05-15 05:16
SunDay 215327.2249.01:08:1912022-08-26 06:09
The East Desert11203.478.15:4522020-08-27 06:37
The Problem132247.23:5012022-01-05 04:58
The Shire911683.37:1812020-10-16 17:48
Tiji157206.24:0312021-02-04 02:30
Toadsquad114.8.02:3822022-04-07 07:06
Tobi78141.18:2212022-04-14 06:56
Top 2118903.43:5812019-10-17 00:49
UpNDown Coop99.18.03:5652020-10-11 20:20
Vigorous11950.1700.11:2012023-12-12 18:41
Vizur 271897.3844.09:0832020-01-03 06:12
WEEDS1110.55.03:0222021-07-20 21:57
weixun117968.33:2912025-05-27 03:49
Wrong Forest11165.524.19:2212021-02-14 22:54
Yeyou 21520.43.05:3012022-03-12 20:41
Yun Gu154793.6148.12:5232020-01-04 02:26
Zaiross-Gores77046.05:0222019-10-27 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
MonkeyDream 2924180
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
Outbreak728956
Pharice922743
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Slime725994
The Trip1114329
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
3Play137686
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918103
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Cross139206
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Distance134717
Doable116694
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313419
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Exit919905
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916792
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Holiday Adventure139901
Hollow914616
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918638
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139963
NightSky1117415
No Merci135266
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916555
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan C118212
Plue912430
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Request917621
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Simple World915738
Simple World 2915372
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 41116941
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314573
Soft155629
Sounds115928
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
SunDay915209
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(111/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2433. with 2355 points

Team Rank

969. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21402.2583.56:4212019-12-14 05:07
Caldera21103.233.24:0712021-08-31 06:23
ClassicMonkez2457.225.32:2622021-07-04 23:12
Deep Forest18391.1083.28:3912021-05-26 18:44
Everdeen217.13.18:2422021-08-06 06:55
Holy Key18517.3234.25:4312021-03-21 22:14
Increase30223.695.02:22:2212021-02-13 22:41
Indicud21623.26:5522024-01-03 10:21
Milthrid Core27684.1073.01:04:4612020-07-07 02:40
MonkeyStyle24275.644.01:55:0012020-04-26 21:47
Naufrage211917.40:5512020-12-23 06:33
Naufrage 3241530.01:18:0712019-11-18 03:45
Nostalgia211097.2725.38:5812022-07-28 08:23
Pentamine27107.193.43:2112022-03-01 06:40
Potty21314.1316.01:28:3312019-11-10 04:32
Sand Dune24209.376.18:0612020-05-02 06:04
Supernova18358.664.13:5922020-07-06 05:13
At Night 2271781.01:58:1512022-08-17 07:27
Blue Drag21236.1093.39:2512021-08-05 23:06
Flying in the Sky184688.45:4512020-04-02 18:04
Back in the days 3242433.02:00:3812020-05-12 07:28
Genereatron24171.2590.01:09:0812021-02-01 07:34
Generica27117.988.47:5712020-05-15 02:22
Genericore 224135.1748.01:04:1112020-05-18 05:38
Hardcore 1021125.886.28:0712021-04-30 02:53
Stronghold1818113.23:1132020-05-04 23:08
Stronghold 22117739.01:10:1212021-09-17 03:41
-SKY IVLAND-21422.1365.01:07:5012022-04-26 04:15
Aim 3.024313.837.19:3312022-08-08 22:25
Aim 5.0242523.01:15:4012019-12-23 04:23
Aim 7.024931.3827.01:59:3112019-11-30 06:48
aled243639.5177.33:3322020-04-05 19:38
allthewayup21611.25:2912020-08-04 23:00
Apotheosis2469.125.49:2112025-12-15 08:51
Arabic Night1887.530.02:0812021-06-28 03:49
Arcadian 224201.850.03:30:3812019-12-21 06:15
Barren212112.3375.07:5072019-10-18 19:59
Biome Master18241.660.05:4022020-08-06 19:00
Bl0odDens3215946.12:0712021-02-10 02:23
blur18613.1107.05:2122021-04-17 21:05
Bollermann18912.1617.24:5322021-05-16 21:05
brainduck21251.602.01:15:5712019-11-11 03:03
Burger212480.11:2212021-03-10 05:55
Cerulean24411.755.35:0012020-08-03 22:12
cimininxi21133.267.15:5822020-06-03 18:50
Comeback1856.83.06:0622020-08-01 01:12
complic21193.09:1712022-09-06 02:05
Cursed Treasure21222.2136.02:36:2512019-11-08 07:20
Cya Nerd2172.268.27:5612022-04-20 06:08
Dawn Of The 7th Day211470.55:1412021-09-26 18:52
Death Sentence18285.823.29:3012021-02-09 06:10
Degard211754.2860.53:5312021-08-16 04:42
Determination18717.22:3412022-08-19 08:08
Don't go18815.04:2912021-01-24 05:06
Ecstasy27102.246.01:26:3212021-06-02 02:42
Epic-Fail21169.433.13:0812021-02-05 05:01
Falling Star1883.159.45:2112022-06-13 09:03
Fanxing1813.25.14:5512021-08-06 05:58
Flux18494.1206.15:1532019-11-17 23:06
Flux 218511.1217.25:3812020-08-07 23:05
Fly Around212688.7946.41:3612020-04-18 21:13
Fonders1869.153.22:3112022-06-13 09:31
Fox18999.06:5312020-08-06 19:11
Freezeless1839.62.20:3322022-02-20 07:46
Furypleasure21319.02:0712025-03-21 00:56
GenericRush11873.164.14:3512025-06-09 08:56
Gloominescence18256.754.53:0012021-10-18 02:11
Grandma1816957.02:06:1812024-07-24 15:25
Grandpa189415.38:0012019-11-06 01:48
Green Agony18118.301.25:3912021-08-31 07:15
Intermediate27139.539.29:0812021-01-02 23:34
Journey Man272476.03:11:0412019-11-17 03:55
likeOldschool30941.08:5612025-03-21 02:07
Looney [Extreme]2465.135.03:2412021-09-03 04:31
lost_castle18844.12:2222019-12-14 06:22
Lotus18106.186.09:0452020-08-08 23:23
LuckyStrike181485.2737.01:01:1712019-12-22 01:13
Mana24181.320.34:4812022-03-28 04:12
Medium18288.612.34:5312020-08-07 22:19
mmips18407.14:2712021-08-31 06:45
Mystic River24168.1568.01:07:3212021-09-05 08:19
Next LvL21333.1103.02:27:3312020-03-05 05:06
Nucl18972.1704.49:3012021-03-01 17:29
nullptr181605.1854.21:5822019-12-29 00:47
octotorp18614.1857.01:12:4812020-04-20 01:22
Offpanic181552.48:1212021-08-04 06:57
Polarity24833.1480.01:06:3512020-12-30 18:17
Quantum182578.3895.01:02:5912023-03-29 06:33
Revival2487.176.39:3212021-09-20 07:27
Ruin21299.21:1212025-03-23 00:40
Run into the light24105.300.11:2912021-07-07 17:06
Scabrous211199.30:3612020-05-08 19:30
Skave18172.590.24:4212020-05-09 04:06
Soap2743.73.38:4812020-12-23 22:36
Space Rate3093.404.25:0312022-05-23 05:01
Spacetic181689.17:3212023-10-09 23:32
Springlobe 2271942.02:24:5712021-04-30 21:25
Strategic Paraplegic24292.480.01:15:1112022-09-25 06:24
Stronghold 32410753.01:32:2712021-07-01 02:00
Teetrader21193.339.13:3222021-06-20 19:50
Time to Switch2122.41.19:4622021-03-09 22:26
Unbalanced21295.575.01:1712025-03-15 21:15
Underground18845.25:0712021-03-11 01:30
Undisclosed21216.413.47:0112021-03-14 03:25
Venture18247.591.04:5212021-02-01 00:12
Wailand18358.1809.38:2912021-02-07 00:25
Yoko 2.1185146.08:3512025-03-21 01:27
Yoko 3.1181613.36:2012021-02-07 22:27
Yun Gu 2212671.4447.01:21:5932019-11-24 06:44
Yun Gu 3271180.2071.01:47:2412020-06-29 01:01
Zoe18127.311.20:5112020-11-27 05:01
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Arcadian211270
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24773
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Memories183121
milk1815058
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1367. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimlicious42542.01:47:5012020-01-07 19:27
Binary34626.1013.21:58:3412021-09-27 06:17
New Generation38150.527.03:50:3712021-10-12 07:32
Ravillion381596.2447.17:00:0112021-06-27 06:49
Springlobe 334267.1388.11:17:5312020-06-01 08:22

Dummy Server

(76/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

733. with 1275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

287. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure104422.05:5222019-12-08 00:32
Caventure II153938.11:3222020-04-16 16:28
Caventure III151272.07:4712022-10-22 18:10
Caventure IV152000.07:2822019-12-12 05:32
Downhill Jam15173.01:4452019-12-22 16:56
Dummy Chamber10637.02:5662019-12-07 03:37
Dummy Chamber 210157.02:4672019-12-04 07:02
Resi20425.04:1022020-10-28 01:28
Samsara10999.07:1822019-11-01 04:39
Samsara II152109.12:2022020-01-05 16:54
Samsara III15361.09:4312021-03-14 21:42
Skychase201045.11:3312021-01-26 01:44
DummyCopter15899.04:2112020-08-04 21:15
Just deep fly253315.25:3512021-04-12 05:21
JustCopyFly107586.13796.06:3812021-03-10 17:08
RON153450.10:3222020-01-05 01:00
a_u20447.57:2112021-02-24 21:19
Adragaline30182.03:2712021-10-21 07:10
Amazing Drags25545.13:3212022-01-30 02:06
Amber15826.08:1212025-01-24 04:06
Anim25767.04:1912021-03-31 06:00
Apex153093.10:0412022-03-26 16:19
balega15591.07:0812021-08-06 19:01
Bomb Raid1589.04:5332020-08-08 16:55
Bomb Raid 215181.05:2772019-11-12 00:28
Broken hammer102151.08:4722019-12-07 03:29
c2055.04:4012021-04-29 03:30
Chacruna151233.09:3612020-10-18 06:27
Cultist20742.12:0912021-01-25 07:08
Darkvine151382.07:2822019-10-20 02:06
Deadly Chamber2033.03:2912021-09-05 05:14
Desert Dog15424.03:2422021-01-05 15:38
Destruction153737.47:1912019-11-18 00:10
drg515393.03:0012021-09-04 23:53
Drip Dry2037.02:3732021-01-20 18:18
Dummy Chamber 3156.01:46182019-12-17 01:27
Escape from the Prison15270.10:0432019-12-14 04:07
Essential151267.22:1412021-03-28 04:47
Fallen Fortress151181.03:1912021-02-07 16:56
gendum20860.11:0222021-01-24 03:56
Greed15210.11:5132019-11-25 19:12
Injection251134.36:5512020-12-14 23:41
Injection 2251064.35:4522020-05-01 17:23
JungleRabies251478.19:1412020-08-03 04:25
Just Bump fly15440.20:1712021-07-07 23:39
Just Rocketfly 1153883.07:0712020-07-06 06:53
Machine1590.05:5832020-12-30 18:27
miA30200.05:2412021-10-19 02:35
Momo15261.13:2412025-03-22 17:40
noru20305.06:1912022-05-03 00:15
oldpath20159.07:5812025-03-25 23:05
Onliner2086.03:0912023-10-10 00:57
Out of Space15219.04:2212024-12-27 13:07
Pace101553.02:3132019-12-08 04:20
Portalgeist1563.05:1612023-03-23 18:39
Rest to Die15724.03:1012021-03-10 17:16
Rest to Die 220218.03:3312020-12-04 16:40
Reverse Push15348.25:5912025-04-29 21:08
Roaming Ruins151379.07:5212020-10-23 15:36
Samsara IV20621.25:0012024-08-07 14:30
Samsara V151809.13:0712021-09-04 02:13
Samsara VI15110.07:0312020-06-01 20:16
SkyFly10808.05:1432019-12-08 06:01
Smash1559.03:2712020-08-05 21:07
SpoopyDrag15114.05:2942020-03-19 15:00
Stellar10514.03:2952019-12-08 00:16
TakeUrLuggage15841.08:4922020-01-02 06:01
Target201205.05:2412020-10-16 05:34
Tech15595.05:4542019-11-24 23:00
Toe Taps2095.05:1122021-02-28 03:41
Try It15179.05:4232020-04-25 18:13
Try It 215848.08:3612022-08-21 02:14
Vice City2096.24:5412022-10-22 02:38
Watch your time10352.02:4422020-10-05 07:10
Yee25235.38:4812021-01-24 23:47
Zonsa202355.49:5912019-12-08 21:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
Adragaline 230427
Aries20230
Azure20199
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
DeepDrag30624
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20241
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
yayita20197
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9998. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

130. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143790.08:1312022-06-18 19:13
Back to the Roots 24938.05:5512021-01-15 05:28
Bumba4108.238.03:4322020-07-03 22:00
Core43407.04:1712020-06-12 23:47
Drain-Age421081.23:3412024-07-25 04:26
EasyCore419980.16:0212020-11-21 04:09
Everest4772.04:0912020-08-10 21:59
Fairy Land8424.2999.26:4312020-12-24 23:19
Grey 14726.02:1112020-08-10 23:20
Grey 247627.04:1012024-07-25 04:46
Grey 34631.35.00:3082019-11-10 01:24
Grey 4421.00:5912020-07-04 01:57
Hop46251.01:0222020-08-10 23:17
JetPack47203.11:3812022-04-09 06:33
Pathway44423.04:0112020-08-04 21:59
Pathway 241443.02:3812021-03-11 06:47
Pathway 445734.03:2412025-03-27 00:54
Peaks84597.09:1312022-06-04 19:15
Retro 1479.207.05:4112020-06-30 02:32
Strike441.13.00:4522020-06-30 02:58
Sunsetcave49.00:5212020-07-04 02:34
Want_a_Cookie8413.04:2912024-08-13 10:41
Zip4154.350.07:1112020-06-30 02:39
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
HappyValenTees818320
Pathway 3425299
R.I.P815935
Red & Orange428540
Retro 0417719
vitaminC422068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(47/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

19334. with 344 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way8308.2264.36:5912020-04-25 17:31
4luvz88620.09:5012020-11-20 06:08
84815.27.07:2612022-03-12 20:21
Away8193.561.03:2912021-01-27 08:18
Blue Adventures 14239.04:0312020-08-04 22:06
Blue Sky827.67.04:0222021-03-10 05:20
Brick World817.39.05:0322021-01-27 08:47
Castle of Glass8812.08:0212020-06-05 00:12
Caveman12147.07:1312022-03-30 07:39
CCrush81757.16:2612021-02-03 06:03
Chaos Factory85088.14:2312024-08-13 15:02
Chaos Factory 28358.2222.22:2212021-03-15 05:03
DaFuQ845.105.04:5032020-01-07 05:11
Dark Rainbow8922.11247.34:2712022-04-10 08:04
DARKness 18115.272.06:1622021-08-18 09:00
DARKness 212218.768.05:5322021-08-18 08:52
Dream 2811396.40:0012020-03-19 15:53
Equestria Girls87075.20:2312019-10-18 20:32
Fall In Love4383.04:1212020-08-04 21:34
FWYS 212465.954.17:3122020-01-06 00:54
Get The Gifts8990.08:0212021-08-22 13:02
HellGate 281181.06:2412020-01-06 01:14
HellGate 2.582636.21:3812020-11-09 03:37
HellGate 384791.21:2512020-12-29 07:16
HeyYa8807.12:0222020-06-30 02:13
Icy Morning12359.1370.12:0212020-01-06 01:36
Impulse_0143366.01:1022019-11-10 03:43
Impulse_0241024.00:5612019-12-31 20:12
Impulse_0341122.01:2522019-11-10 15:20
JLI 189651.37:3212021-03-15 04:15
KitKat 185829.26:4012020-06-25 05:48
Lime8179.08:3012021-06-18 06:20
mario(=D)85550.05:4112022-04-14 05:34
MCPV12690.08:5612020-01-06 01:49
o_O8133.14:2212020-05-14 18:14
Pale 244411.11:1912020-08-04 21:52
Purple Panic82225.7070.13:1612020-02-14 06:06
run_the_cube410463.12:2812019-11-30 01:05
skynet1422.01:4642019-12-11 23:05
skynet2426.54.03:3022019-12-11 23:13
skynet44120.343.03:2512020-06-30 02:43
skynet643621.10:0612022-06-01 07:03
skynet741560.05:1612020-07-02 05:11
skynet84199.05:5912021-09-04 18:45
Spectrus I424.60.05:2012020-06-30 02:50
SpongeBob 28769.24:3812024-08-11 14:34
Toxic126273.35:2412020-04-26 04:20
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189171
007 - 287511
2Long125563
42828174
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Bixnet822100
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816034
BSWL818317
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaMap824140
DaMap 2822380
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817445
Dream 1 V2815629
Drunk126210
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 31223884
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Genesis-2810905
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 4812151
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
Pale430519
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828846
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet10810340
skynet3414736
skynet5414544
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
SpongeBob 1813371
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410192
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820937
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

10649. with 156 points

Team Rank

456. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
211610.19.08:2062020-05-14 04:44
Arcade 2126010.01:00:5412019-12-09 02:03
BrokenBlack-1208.20.04:5522022-03-15 02:18
DoT16181.16:3512022-04-07 06:23
HearTcross203063.02:02:2912019-10-29 01:13
Hell Fly163570.11:0512025-07-30 09:06
LowPossibility3.12068.244.01:21:2412020-12-29 19:36
whatever16410.15:0212021-10-10 18:06
Woader2084.258.16:0112020-07-03 22:27
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205886
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162493
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161464
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8774. with 44 points

Team Rank

203. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98294.65.01:29162021-03-13 05:11
NUT_hardcore_bestof121115.35:4712025-03-21 22:40
NUT_short_race704551.00:1412020-11-30 06:28
NUT_short_race60491.2503.00:0232020-11-30 06:24
NUT_short_race145795.00:3412021-03-11 06:44
NUT_short_race244488.00:1422019-10-16 20:55
NUT_short_race30916.00:1222020-04-06 16:14
NUT_short_race4411183.12:2512021-02-17 06:23
NUT_short_race549301.00:5512020-11-30 06:39
NUT_race5810.31.02:5022022-10-23 17:56

Oldschool Server

(36/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10221. with 318 points

Team Rank

891. with 3 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap635.479.06:2512020-06-05 04:31
AiP-Gores69413.02:3632019-12-03 01:39
Amor 162994.15:1912021-08-22 20:03
Campotle 563726.07:3712025-03-22 04:19
ddrace_shella4121083.37:1812024-08-13 04:22
Dust182772.01:06:5112021-10-17 02:13
Encore121054.08:1712019-10-18 20:10
experiment12896.15:5612021-08-06 02:32
Freeze Slow 36664.24:5712021-08-01 20:19
Hardcore 71869.2927.51:2812020-06-02 22:29
Hardcore 91863.316.17:5312020-07-07 03:49
HDP_Zinderencio62241.01:4522021-01-24 05:37
HellFly61205.03:3322019-11-25 05:28
Josen61266.28:4312019-12-01 05:03
Just Fly 1630590.03:5622020-08-06 07:19
Just Fly 262631.9226.04:3922020-05-04 22:24
Just Fly 368631.15:5712021-11-14 03:23
Just Hookfly 16238.05:2012022-02-28 04:08
Killa3122096.18:0112019-11-29 22:06
Koule 6129.19.04:0612022-11-15 04:44
Koule 8610.23.03:3222022-11-14 19:27
LongCat63117.12:5012025-04-10 22:53
Madness 2123808.17:3312021-03-27 05:14
Orange 162261.07:2622019-12-08 06:23
Paradise181286.02:1612025-03-21 01:15
Pirateworld61578.06:0112020-08-07 23:30
Predator 112705.39:4412021-03-08 18:40
Pyramid-freeze-race6101.641.10:0412022-08-06 18:39
StoneHell-Gores67679.11:2212020-11-10 04:32
Tee-forever-X1762667.18:3712022-08-10 20:57
Zadrotos 112518.21:3712021-10-10 18:36
Zadrotos 2121454.53:0012019-10-11 04:34
Koule 268843.05:0512019-12-31 05:24
Koule 364142.07:3112020-07-13 17:34
Multimap6354.774.13:0732020-08-21 05:50
Skillz 167029.14:5412024-08-11 14:05
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
himmel616928
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610734
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619245
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 5621253
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(353/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

198. with 3220 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

382. with 14 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8503.02:2932019-10-18 00:08
Allround81253.07:3722020-01-03 17:03
Autumn Sunset122179.02:3932020-04-29 02:41
back and forth12280.05:1512022-03-12 18:01
BlackVision8178.03:2422020-08-07 03:18
Casthere12588.04:1932020-04-16 00:55
combo12248.01:4512021-08-27 07:16
Crooked Mind16397.01:29:2912019-12-15 02:28
DayLight892.01:4842019-10-16 18:07
Freezejump12617.01:2612022-06-07 05:10
IMA NINJA1249.03:2462019-12-02 02:43
Late Evening81062.01:0522019-11-12 02:06
Let's Swing12167.03:3422021-04-04 17:18
Miracle12267.18:1822020-05-26 03:09
Mud469.00:38342019-10-14 19:28
navii8356.02:2622020-08-07 02:52
Outside12264.07:2112022-05-06 03:57
Plocky8321.02:1512021-08-06 18:46
Rocket Challenge12484.05:2422020-11-16 15:40
Shotsky12287.02:1522020-04-06 04:30
Slide890.02:1732019-10-16 19:32
Summer Breeze122803.19:2812019-12-22 22:08
Sunburst16262.02:0712025-11-08 19:04
deathpack8477.00:4932020-08-04 20:50
Joyride437.01:3892019-10-14 19:43
Joyride 2815.01:1982019-12-18 22:34
mazepack4622.00:4032019-12-07 05:32
PetJack1243.03:3422021-12-18 04:05
PetJack 21219.03:2922022-08-20 02:17
ROCKET-BELT12595.21:4012022-03-09 19:52
SpeedCore12601.09:5712022-03-12 17:26
TOPOS49.01:01152019-10-16 18:11
Killstreak 18313.01:0742020-03-24 16:29
Killstreak 2121778.01:1912021-04-04 17:12
Push it8159.00:3892019-12-16 05:50
Care for your Time4793.00:3082019-10-16 18:11
DatWay121518.13:3712022-06-03 22:33
Exchange12218.05:2312022-06-09 20:09
Flappy Bird0968.01:55:3112021-08-12 06:11
Gedan8970.05:2012020-12-04 22:01
Rollercoaster4683.01:0252019-12-06 05:21
SpaceIsKey4286.04:5842019-11-02 01:07
UpNDown8895.04:0012021-08-23 02:48
UpNDown212559.18:1012022-11-22 07:04
UpNDown312833.35:1112022-06-14 19:28
Art of Movement121639.10:3222019-10-16 20:48
MojoJump81160.07:2622019-11-02 01:20
RockClimb8227.02:4422020-04-15 02:21
WallJump8617.03:0832019-12-16 23:06
1of482144.02:4122019-12-22 22:14
2+2=green12877.01:2212022-04-30 19:02
23shots12362.46:0412025-12-23 02:20
2of483107.02:1322019-12-21 17:37
3of48352.01:4622020-08-07 02:48
4of48246.01:1632019-12-29 17:23
8 points8189.02:0612021-10-07 01:25
A8328.01:3212024-08-06 06:19
acq8219.01:3152021-01-16 17:20
Agile12288.01:0012022-03-12 17:30
AIB Quest 112205.09:4012022-06-05 03:10
AIB Quest 21290.10:3212021-09-04 18:32
Air Dash8923.07:3012023-12-12 04:24
airtemple12124.02:0212021-03-28 07:30
Allround212250.01:2612022-04-30 19:10
Alpha8251.07:0022019-10-17 19:20
Amethyst821.01:1362024-08-10 14:34
Anaphore497.01:4262019-10-17 19:25
Anima8768.01:2112020-11-10 03:06
Anoteex12125.21:0512022-06-07 03:26
Antrum12584.18:2012022-11-21 17:35
Aufnahmetest12211.01:5212021-09-11 20:04
Aufnahmetest 212563.09:1712022-10-27 01:07
Autumn Sky12262.06:5912022-08-19 06:05
Awayza12221.20:4112020-06-03 05:19
Bittersweet Sunset12725.29:0912020-10-13 21:25
BlackBear18818.00:2422020-04-14 03:26
BlackBear281614.00:2832020-02-15 06:06
BlackBear38212.00:1242020-03-24 16:36
BlackBear4123266.01:3812020-03-18 04:58
BlackBear5122226.01:0512020-08-10 05:47
BlackBear6121446.00:2012020-08-10 05:53
BlackBear781578.00:1622020-05-10 22:36
Bouncy42402.04:2412024-12-11 02:19
Broken brain16266.03:1722021-08-22 17:04
Broken space12621.14:4712022-05-06 02:03
BrokeysChallenge1616.03:1212022-01-22 21:30
Brown Suger8970.02:4222020-04-14 03:44
Buckle Up42347.00:1742021-01-03 15:39
Bullet Master426.00:53112019-10-17 19:33
Canyon1285.09:5312020-07-02 17:15
Catch the Colors12574.31:1012021-01-04 15:35
Cave Fly16533.28:4212025-01-09 06:49
Cavity430.01:05122019-10-17 19:38
Cequals312106.01:0212022-05-05 23:02
Cheepl81088.03:1822020-06-11 19:12
Chill Let's Climb8161.11:5622019-10-16 17:53
Chill Let's Climb 28173.32:0212021-09-12 04:36
Chill Let's Climb 38192.31:4612020-12-16 01:14
CHILLUMINATI12616.01:0312022-08-18 03:24
combo II12583.12:2012021-09-06 06:32
CrashTV12838.14:4222020-10-15 17:38
Croissant12472.09:2612022-05-06 00:34
ctf5_solo4230.00:4162019-12-07 02:29
Daghestan12664.02:3112021-09-11 19:19
DarkEagle1298.03:3612021-09-11 19:58
DarkMove12127.06:0312022-08-20 17:43
deadrun81280.00:4822020-04-11 22:16
Death Rays8644.02:1312024-02-06 21:39
Deep Blue4614.01:5212025-04-05 21:36
DeepEdge12506.05:5012022-08-20 07:44
Definition1217.00:4112022-06-02 05:07
Delension813.00:4392019-12-22 04:00
Desert Duration8817.04:5422020-01-03 16:51
Desert Mine1248.00:4512022-08-29 02:45
Desert Night4568.01:2442019-12-07 04:47
Dodge121142.01:51:1112020-07-31 07:16
DonoWall8848.02:5212023-03-26 16:53
Dopee12301.08:40:5512022-08-28 01:09
Double Nade81693.14:2112023-05-07 18:30
Duodecimo12218.19:0612020-12-03 21:45
Dust's Leaf81476.02:5922019-12-16 05:57
Dynasty12138.16:2312021-09-04 06:01
Edge Jump Pro4141.00:4212025-12-29 14:38
Embrace16263.30:1612025-03-12 05:21
entanglement1658.13:2822020-12-09 18:55
Entropy12171.11:0522020-05-06 18:33
Ephemeral8566.01:1712020-10-16 23:13
Equity [Easy]81487.02:0022020-08-10 02:45
Escape122778.08:4522019-11-10 22:21
Eternity16507.16:5112022-08-29 03:04
Exalate12634.45:4512020-07-20 02:04
EXO12227.01:05:0812024-07-28 09:30
Extension 1.08714.04:4612021-08-06 18:22
Extension 2.08345.04:5212020-06-11 19:08
Fall into the Future12203.11:5812022-06-09 20:22
Fallen Angel12307.11:4312022-04-30 18:55
Fireball41185.00:5612021-12-07 06:44
Flamara12284.10:4712022-05-08 18:18
FlipLipp1012423.05:2422021-01-25 06:43
Fly into the sky41733.01:3412026-01-18 16:15
Fly Lessons81456.19:0912020-10-13 21:44
ForeverAlone81017.02:5622020-04-13 04:12
Gedan28247.05:2612020-11-18 20:12
GetSpeed8229.03:0412021-08-12 20:14
GetSpeed 316191.01:07:3012020-09-11 19:20
GHB_DDrace8164.09:1412021-08-25 03:57
ghbdtn16696.01:15:0012019-12-08 05:37
Gigabyte12160.01:4312022-05-06 01:03
GLL12104.02:3112022-06-09 19:37
Golden_Evening1230.01:4012021-08-27 06:24
Gorou8724.00:2322020-04-25 05:35
goup43435.07:3712024-07-24 03:10
Grand Shotgun12239.10:0012020-11-06 02:03
Grassland4791.01:0512022-11-05 16:32
Grid12284.02:1322021-09-07 00:39
Grind16204.15:2312025-11-13 20:32
Hardcore 2 Solo44999.05:1422019-12-07 23:49
HDP_Gajos912162.01:5912021-10-26 05:09
HDP_OnOff4210.01:4832019-12-07 02:23
HDP_Run285747.30:1512019-10-16 20:21
HDP_run_gay2512966.22:1312022-03-09 18:08
Heaven-time41136.01:2132019-10-22 00:31
Hell's Castle12204.01:1212021-12-15 01:37
Hell-time8881.01:4722020-04-14 16:30
Heraconx1252.04:5812021-09-04 18:21
Hermit12164.01:4912022-03-09 17:45
HighJump12212.32:2812021-01-12 05:03
Hitode16201.00:4512025-03-16 20:46
Hollywood Undead8505.01:1322020-08-10 03:05
Hook It4863.01:0512024-07-24 03:02
Hopeless12569.01:3312021-09-06 03:43
Hopeless II8713.01:4922020-04-11 18:10
I will be back12605.09:0912021-02-11 20:37
Ignite The Skies8284.22:3312025-03-27 07:28
Impetuous441.00:3242019-12-06 05:09
Increase Your Speed8512.01:3142020-04-14 03:58
Indami1278.02:2712022-08-17 02:37
Iron Island868.00:5122020-10-22 22:18
It's Time12183.02:2212022-05-08 19:20
Jajpack4172.00:09142021-09-18 01:25
Jaomp8218.10:0412025-03-27 06:33
Jomp848.01:5512023-06-14 17:41
Jump Shooter892.01:5642020-04-22 20:41
Jumper43313.01:0332019-12-06 07:29
Jungle Run879.00:5632020-08-09 19:17
Jungle Rush8328.01:3612020-05-20 18:45
JungleBee1274.01:2312022-03-09 17:31
Jungler820.02:3252020-02-22 06:06
Kevin4216.01:5722024-12-13 19:36
kipling124.01:4722022-03-11 06:04
Kobra 2 Solo821548.29:0312020-01-02 18:19
Kobra 3 Solo83079.12:4212021-08-24 04:10
Kobra 4 Solo8470.11:5212021-08-23 00:08
Kobra Solo8777.07:4722020-04-12 01:02
LaserTag12549.20:1312020-05-11 23:29
Last Jump1226.03:3322022-10-27 01:52
Lawliet121421.02:5012021-02-08 05:48
Leftovers 18359.02:1012020-08-26 18:40
Lets Climb877.04:2622022-06-11 18:28
LiveMovement8166.04:0912022-06-04 17:19
Lonely Swim 38527.01:0712021-08-23 03:00
Lonely Swim 44531.00:3052019-12-06 05:13
Lonely Swim 9.08528.00:4422020-05-10 09:19
Lonely Swim 9.18416.00:4722020-05-07 07:33
Lonely Swim 9.28130.00:5952019-11-11 21:37
Loopie8462.01:5612020-05-10 22:23
LoopRay8511.10:0512025-09-14 23:15
Lucid Dream4255.00:5162019-10-22 00:38
Maximum speed12433.40:2312020-11-11 18:18
Mini Zero41806.05:4022019-11-29 23:17
Mini Zero II4126.02:3242019-12-06 22:37
Mirror449.01:3132019-12-07 05:35
Monkey Sky8318.01:5312024-09-21 18:58
mood42138.02:0012021-06-01 01:56
MorningStar825.02:2442019-12-22 00:37
Mossolo41322.00:4812024-02-06 21:34
Movement I16103.10:1412022-08-20 19:10
Moventer448.04:1242021-04-04 20:21
Nettex12166.01:5512021-09-11 17:13
Night of Spikes82320.04:2512019-12-18 22:43
ninjastic894.00:4322024-01-04 08:14
No_Stuck4802.02:4832019-10-16 19:36
Noh16191.02:1612025-03-27 06:17
Noobfilter8408.00:1512023-12-12 04:16
Nouisification8273.21:1612023-06-15 18:54
nullptr.sg12418.09:1912020-05-29 08:46
Nyan Cat4663.00:3522019-12-08 03:51
Nytro4361.00:2942019-12-06 05:11
Old Style8302.01:0612020-12-04 21:44
OldschoolAdventure4258.12:3832019-12-06 07:25
One Block8429.00:3512025-03-27 06:46
One way freeze1292.10:5312025-03-15 21:28
Penalty81291.01:31:3312022-10-12 03:11
Pendulum8348.00:2012022-10-22 17:55
Piston863.01:0492020-09-09 18:15
Pogo12143.00:4812024-07-24 07:37
pollito1217.02:2512022-04-17 17:25
Prison 143556.01:4022019-12-06 05:45
Propagate8501.02:3612020-12-02 22:37
Provence8250.01:3232020-12-02 22:59
Purple Peaks8225.12:3712024-02-06 21:52
Push it 212454.25:4812020-05-07 07:59
Push it 38248.03:5022021-01-06 19:05
Push it 48296.01:3722021-04-03 06:51
Putt Putt437.04:1832020-11-28 16:23
Puzzle Box81452.13:3912021-08-22 17:40
Quick8202.02:3912021-08-21 23:09
Race_Sanktoras4343.11:1242019-11-19 02:36
Raid4139.01:5242019-12-07 02:40
Rapid1215.02:2762020-08-16 20:59
Redline Katana4158.02:0012025-01-27 23:32
Replay4164.01:4412021-10-18 02:47
Rocket Jump8346.03:3212020-12-16 00:20
Rocket Player8394.02:5132020-03-17 22:17
RocketIsKey121127.22:4212022-08-20 18:39
Rope swing81681.03:5422019-12-16 22:58
run_guy_25812168.15:2212020-11-14 03:35
Schwung4214.00:5142021-04-23 18:16
selfdragger8459.01:2522019-12-17 00:33
Sg8610.05:1212025-03-27 06:59
Shooting Range479.00:55152020-02-17 01:59
Short And Precise 18736.06:1512022-01-02 16:49
Short And Precise 2872.01:4032022-01-22 16:55
Short And Precise 38433.04:5112022-03-06 00:05
Short And Precise 48523.03:4112022-04-22 02:56
Short And Precise 58367.04:1012022-03-27 17:03
Short And Precise 68509.05:4112022-04-03 08:40
Short And Precise 712255.05:4712022-08-13 21:12
Short Con81160.05:0522020-04-13 02:55
Short Sky8784.00:2522020-07-02 06:34
ShotFF8106.00:5612020-12-29 23:28
Shotgoon8629.05:1112025-03-27 06:51
Single Nade81149.04:3012024-02-06 21:58
Skepsis1288.02:1112021-09-11 17:39
SkipIt121546.00:4212020-05-10 23:28
SkipIt283309.00:2122020-05-07 07:29
Sky High1226.01:4232020-03-23 18:13
SkyCave81159.02:3722020-05-10 02:55
SL112903.22:5012021-09-11 17:27
Slide 2818.02:2952020-12-16 18:08
Slow Down8311.07:4612024-08-05 05:08
Solo Future121205.26:2712021-03-16 01:11
Solo Power8268.01:0422020-04-06 17:07
solo_castle81202.00:4022019-12-16 05:53
SoManyStars81250.00:5322020-05-10 09:11
SonQuery12769.13:0212021-02-08 06:05
SorGores 1434246.00:5842019-12-06 05:47
Space Climb1645.04:5312021-09-03 04:47
Spaceman12726.16:1612019-11-30 19:27
Spallok45432.05:3222019-10-22 00:45
Sparadrap822.00:3712021-08-12 19:08
Speedster8470.00:3622020-08-05 16:56
Spiders12589.08:1912022-05-08 17:16
Spike It!12110.00:4412025-12-20 12:32
spy81621.00:3822020-08-06 16:59
StereoLove41011.01:5622024-12-11 02:14
Stop Over 1.08631.00:4512020-12-04 22:14
Stop Over 2.012132.00:4412022-08-27 06:09
Stop Over 3.08572.00:3112021-08-12 20:19
Stop Over 4.08204.00:2242020-04-13 03:11
Stop Over 5.012359.00:3012022-06-03 22:19
T-Sport481.00:3972022-04-09 15:28
taser43500.02:5712023-05-07 22:21
Tee Legends 1811.00:5032020-04-05 07:14
Tee Legends 28974.01:4512019-12-17 00:56
Tee Legends 381045.01:3922019-11-02 03:06
Telephone1227.00:4712021-06-01 02:38
Telephone 28488.01:4912021-09-09 03:06
The Dungeon81151.01:16:5912020-11-18 02:57
The Space Station4208.02:3532019-12-06 05:58
Theory Of Fail81611.07:5412019-12-16 06:09
Thomas12317.02:3412022-05-06 03:35
Timebreaker8303.01:3022019-12-30 19:06
tlqkf12204.01:3412022-05-05 23:14
Trackmania457.00:45132021-06-30 18:19
Triplecan 220113.03:1612023-06-14 08:45
turboSeks8257.02:0312022-03-05 20:37
UDLR8825.01:2312022-09-29 04:42
Uniswim8959.00:5222020-07-02 05:42
Universum 16121449.14:3412020-05-11 00:02
Vagrant1617.01:4912022-07-28 19:31
Van Gogh8355.22:1012020-06-12 23:40
Verification 282595.00:4822020-08-07 03:06
Verification 2.181274.00:4122020-05-10 17:00
Verification 2.281329.00:2132020-08-07 03:01
Verification 3.08427.00:4722020-05-10 22:43
Verification 3.18566.01:5022020-05-10 02:44
Verification 3.28282.00:2822020-08-08 02:58
Verification 3.38597.00:5112020-08-07 02:46
Verification 3.412452.02:0012022-08-20 02:35
Verification 3.581635.00:3822020-05-10 22:32
Verification 3.712296.01:5812022-05-06 00:19
Verification 3.812668.02:0412022-06-04 04:10
Verification 3.912291.04:0412022-08-18 03:16
Verification 682571.01:1122020-05-10 09:15
Verification 6.181248.01:0222020-04-13 03:14
Verification 6.21240.01:1612022-03-12 17:03
Verification 7.08402.00:2172019-12-13 05:24
Verification 7.112202.01:0512022-05-07 00:02
Verification 7.212383.02:4012022-06-09 19:56
Vesper81848.04:5232019-11-10 17:52
VoidOfSpace8844.05:1022020-08-10 03:03
Volt4110.00:22702020-07-23 18:01
WALL-E T12569.05:2912022-04-22 04:15
Weird Cave12128.07:3412022-05-06 04:07
Where am I12262.03:2612022-08-20 02:04
Where am I 21230.02:4012022-08-27 07:05
Whitemoon8514.02:3822019-12-06 05:52
willow8114.02:1032022-10-20 00:04
Withered Rose12116.16:0412025-12-20 12:39
Wormhole8598.00:2522019-11-01 00:18
WSMS8519.01:2822020-08-10 02:56
Zap8193.00:1492020-08-12 20:54

Race Server

(72/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

960. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4271.05:4712024-08-05 05:00
run_FinalFifty681.12:1912025-03-15 21:42
Aufnahmetest_AE4637.04:1612020-12-17 18:17
climate-crisis4446.08:2012021-01-04 17:02
hotrun2388.00:28142020-04-25 00:21
pr0-move4544.06:5912020-10-04 22:32
run_2Rockets8186.12:2312022-08-18 03:41
run_4abydos21095.01:0622020-04-25 00:07
run_4mystery4538.04:5812020-12-27 16:39
run_4popi4961.04:2622020-08-07 22:24
run_4popo6754.31:1012020-12-23 05:41
run_4tea2297.02:4912021-02-03 18:44
run_alboni6595.20:3212020-04-20 15:39
run_ankii05191.00:0962019-10-16 21:55
run_asr4334.01:4512020-12-17 18:32
run_away2194.00:4342019-10-16 21:57
run_black_jack41038.07:4312020-12-18 04:52
run_black_white41224.11:0212020-10-14 21:31
run_blue01197.00:07612019-10-29 03:50
run_brown2368.01:1322020-04-25 00:10
run_Bunt21225.01:5812023-12-15 17:25
run_button2528.01:1132020-04-25 00:03
run_cave_grass4731.08:3812021-01-27 18:20
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2839.03:4712025-01-24 03:57
run_crystal4540.02:3212020-12-18 04:21
run_Div2371.01:3912024-08-07 14:04
run_DR2237.05:1612024-08-07 19:15
run_dragon4585.03:5212020-12-17 18:12
run_drawed2124.00:3282020-04-24 23:47
run_dude2103.00:5532020-04-24 23:43
run_experience_of_incredibleness4485.04:0412021-01-04 16:43
run_ffs287.00:4262020-04-25 00:16
run_firestorm4244.02:1712020-12-18 04:18
run_for_onkelz2985.00:3722020-04-24 23:56
run_forrest21651.01:2622020-04-24 23:55
run_from_ice_to_grass6596.18:0612020-12-23 04:29
run_frosty6309.03:5212021-07-07 04:43
run_g60715.00:05342019-12-08 16:11
run_glowing_ice4573.02:3712020-07-19 15:49
run_granit_stone4726.04:1712020-06-30 16:42
run_greygrey293.00:3152020-04-25 00:12
run_heaven_and_hell4291.03:5622020-06-30 16:52
run_hot_or_not4513.04:0712020-12-18 04:15
run_ice_castle4312.04:3512020-12-23 04:44
run_linkin_park4616.05:1222020-04-11 21:58
run_long_for_popo2389.02:0822020-04-25 00:32
run_miniatur41178.03:2512020-12-27 16:52
run_minimalist6249.08:4312021-06-06 16:58
run_neonlight2363.01:3432019-10-23 03:59
run_nightmare4319.02:4112020-08-07 02:04
run_orange0294.00:08462019-12-08 16:34
run_painted8228.06:3112020-12-27 16:48
run_pencil4483.01:2712020-12-18 04:41
run_pinky4226.04:5212021-01-04 16:52
run_pokemon4112.04:5512021-09-04 23:41
run_redbull4954.03:1712021-01-04 16:47
run_shutter879.23:0812021-07-07 05:44
run_skizzpopo4813.05:5712020-12-18 04:28
run_sunsetcave2127.00:5582020-04-25 00:22
run_tee4277.03:3132020-08-07 01:54
run_the_rock418.02:0872021-01-04 17:08
run_toxic_green4140.02:0222022-11-12 19:07
run_unschaffbar4570.02:3912020-12-18 04:55
run_WARmoepopo2424.01:0322020-04-25 00:34
run_yellow2810.02:0022020-04-25 00:00
pocramruinrun21609.00:5722019-12-08 16:37
run_4fikmesan4234.01:2022020-06-30 16:47
run_FreezyFly4711.08:4622020-02-16 19:16
run_InTheHell2230.00:4632020-04-25 00:13
run_irish_luck21056.02:4922019-12-08 16:10
run_the_cure2128.01:3032020-04-25 00:29
run_world_war_zero1032.01:34:4712019-11-28 16:33

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid090.12:35:2452021-06-27 16:53
Bullseye0129.43:00272020-12-29 16:13
DontMove05633.01:0042020-11-15 16:11
DVD screensaver01.00:0192022-01-07 05:46
Time Calculator01.00:0062020-11-10 14:56

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15311. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20240214.00:5512025-12-15 20:06
JustRocket4590.01:0122024-12-24 02:26
Memento Vivere12171.01:03:0612025-03-27 07:54
Multeasymapsolo8397.05:0612024-12-13 00:39
Multeasyvolvemap82666.14:2312025-04-10 05:43
xyzyx458083.08:3912023-01-16 09:20
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Linear00:352025-10-31 18:49RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 09:37:07