Global Ranks for louis


Points (29211 total)

636. with 9019 points

Team Rank

156. with 336 points

Rank

145. with 267 points


Points (past 365 days)

2489. with 1895 points

Points (past 30 days)

9015. with 62 points

Points (past 7 days)

12239. with 8 points


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2019-10-11 04:34: Zadrotos 2 (53:00)

856 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-09-29 04:42: USA Solo: UDLR (01:23)
2022-09-27 15:31: USA Race: run_dude (00:55)
2022-09-27 15:26: USA Race: run_button (01:11)
2022-09-27 15:20: USA Race: run_InTheHell (00:46)
2022-09-25 06:24: USA Brutal: Strategic Paraplegic (01:15:11)
2022-09-23 05:36: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (03:19)
2022-09-23 05:28: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (03:52)
2022-09-23 05:22: USA Moderate: Etna_1 (04:03)
2022-09-23 04:36: USA Brutal: ClassicMonkez (32:26)
2022-09-09 03:49: USA Novice: Sincera (08:55)

Favorite Partners

1. HalfN00b: 102 ranks
2. Hey, fuck you!: 42 ranks
3. Jawsh: 28 ranks
4. souli: 26 ranks
5. scutlery: 21 ranks
6. abcqwerty: 9 ranks
7. M Emile: 8 ranks
8. Bawki: 6 ranks
9. haisito = cucc: 5 ranks
9. Cha [D]: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(108/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

10377. with 339 points

Team Rank

33. with 146 points

Rank

56. with 54 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Give u the Moon34271.05:5922022-06-10 07:20
Tutorial14.02:28372022-02-27 15:04
SeMang 2566.111.04:5212022-01-12 07:48
Lighthouse5687.04:0312021-06-07 00:29
Sketch52.9.05:1632021-05-20 07:16
Bullets320205.10:2822022-05-09 03:27
Camouflage315.32.01:4942019-10-17 04:04
Cartoon41649.06:0232019-11-08 03:50
Goo!41385.07:3312019-12-23 17:47
Hoo!443.84.02:4812021-09-06 07:45
Introduction211.55.03:0342020-10-31 01:56
Kobra4229.240.12:0552020-08-21 16:25
Kobra 2343337.45:1122020-08-20 06:06
Kobra 341928.25100.87:0912020-08-22 23:46
Kobra 441379.3110.21:2112019-10-18 03:23
Ice Water316169.10:1012020-07-07 17:22
(wasntme)43974.12:2712020-10-10 16:38
4Beginners1423.02:3562020-08-22 18:45
4Nubs124.62.01:4732020-11-28 00:56
[School] Hammer2730.04:0832019-11-08 03:27
[School] Hook269.02:4322019-10-14 00:49
Absurd 1354.107.04:1312021-09-06 07:52
Absurd 2315.42.03:5132019-12-22 17:23
Absurd 44696.08:4542020-02-22 17:42
Absurd 533205.11:0212020-02-24 02:27
Banta34031.17:0512019-11-23 22:46
Basics152.02:1512022-01-30 02:18
Batman39106.07:2912020-10-18 18:33
benrace31243.11:4912020-09-20 00:05
Beyond Dreams215.38.02:0552020-09-23 15:17
Blue Sapphire55.10.03:1982020-01-05 03:32
BlueChaos499.248.03:1912022-03-12 19:37
CandyLand143.73.04:3212021-09-02 02:17
Careless5181.596.04:1012021-02-13 22:48
Chicken Pie 2519.40.07:2922021-02-07 04:39
Cool41255.2143.04:1522020-03-01 21:21
Dark Moon311576.21:1212020-10-18 22:54
Decipher513553.18:4412021-10-16 05:54
Deino4608.05:2022020-12-28 17:44
DetrimentalFactor41569.08:2322020-05-21 17:21
Diamond Mine419.00:5632019-12-01 23:26
Easy 122131.03:5032019-12-22 05:15
Empire Desp5643.10:2112020-04-15 07:00
Eventide37.13.03:4422021-01-17 17:04
Fiji511.20.03:4652021-03-10 18:17
Firewatch34408.05:2232021-01-31 16:45
Fluff324.45.02:4532021-09-02 02:21
For Idiots 1219288.14:3112020-10-08 07:17
Geneque41004.2544.10:0032020-03-26 04:17
GeRollA36209.19:4112021-08-10 08:05
Glade312547.06:4412020-12-13 17:26
GlassBox 3218.38.01:4932019-12-25 17:25
GlassBox 6213.26.01:5312020-03-19 05:16
GlassBox 7318.54.02:0622020-03-19 05:26
Gold Mine17.171.00:49102019-10-29 03:49
GreenAde2140.287.03:3922020-06-21 05:17
Halloween Night27.55.01:2752019-10-14 00:55
Harvest43966.05:0962020-10-31 19:10
Homesick572.03:1612020-08-09 05:07
Houll32557.11:2622020-10-24 05:25
Inure38.23.01:3692020-09-13 18:38
Iris45484.04:2222020-11-22 18:23
Island Rush31610.08:0322020-07-03 04:19
It's Easy226267.11:1712021-09-06 17:22
Just2Easy17301.04:1262019-10-14 16:53
Kaylite4450.08:0712021-03-19 05:41
Lavender Forest52094.07:4142020-12-06 17:18
LearnToPlay2176.333.06:3562020-01-03 15:18
Light Grey39.97.09:0222021-09-06 08:02
Linear2353.00:48192020-10-10 15:36
Lonely316508.18:5212021-01-08 06:19
Looney46115.05:1022020-07-13 17:58
Lowcore2177.01:5012019-10-14 01:22
MagiK52.3.04:5132021-10-22 02:08
Maui Wowie425996.37:4212020-10-17 19:13
Maui Wowie 241408.03:3612019-12-07 05:44
Moonlight38.21.02:0142021-04-18 23:15
Multeasymap51425.1262.07:1932020-10-22 16:13
newbee218.39.03:1122021-05-15 06:44
Orion52.2.01:0472020-08-13 20:17
Pados 1114441.11:3312021-12-29 06:16
Pados 233512.22:0412021-05-16 01:38
Pounamu319.39.03:0532020-08-27 18:27
Pounamu 2424771.16:2212021-10-10 08:02
Psyll34.7.05:0932019-12-31 20:27
Seagulls5213.10:3212021-08-28 00:50
Seasons12313.07:1322019-10-14 16:40
Senani57865.26:5512021-01-23 00:18
Sincera4724.05:5022020-10-24 16:14
Sorrow3507.1477.04:3712019-11-08 03:43
Spüli34.12.02:1062021-08-20 05:09
StepByStep112646.03:5042020-07-04 17:39
Sunlight3271.196.02:2322020-07-03 05:49
Sunny Side Up32.37.01:24282020-08-06 20:14
Take it noobly274.437.01:4932019-11-22 23:32
Tangerine114.1051.00:09372020-08-29 17:31
TeeWorld36.16.01:3722021-12-18 08:11
Thor33820.19:2612021-12-25 04:45
Top 12697.03:0322020-02-29 02:34
Tsunami1714.1656.01:4352020-08-18 19:07
Undrag2317.31.02:1732019-12-07 05:55
Water Lily2648.2126.02:2072020-08-06 06:15
WTF411.20.02:4242021-05-28 03:04
Killa 351270.18:0112019-11-29 22:06
Koule 226597.05:0512019-12-31 05:24
Koule 322690.07:3112020-07-13 17:34
Shadow58.15.07:3632019-11-29 18:11
xyz_ddrace2318369.23:4432020-08-17 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
Beyond Light528623
SeMang 1527998
Icebreaker423255
Planet Mars424031
Planet Venus512569
Tiny Tandem329140
Little Forest512943
Absurd 3517868
Chicken Pie215829
Cuboid330571
Dry Lagoon515346
For Idiots 2226125
Future_Race520710
GlassBox315671
GlassBox 2229353
GlassBox 4222579
GlassBox 5218741
GlassBox 8513321
Hulk413024
IronMan317473
Jungle Camp525057
Kindergarten518673
Ovell323437
Pados 3322901
Petrified319119
Planet Mercury437809
Sincera 2541494
Sopella326303
Threll320500
Top 3317237
Vizur422480
Xolla513826
ZeroX243583
Epix473327
Koule 1418479
Koule 4513005
Koule 5119965
Koule 7415471
Skillz 1318205
Skillz 2317077
Skillz 3314350
Skillz 4414364
Skillz 5410594
Skillz 659669
Teleport320711
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(134/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

2109. with 1476 points

Team Rank

125. with 116 points

Rank

111. with 65 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DaoYu Night13529.3163.38:5512022-06-18 18:26
Just Every Fly7369.149.09:5952022-05-08 17:46
Rotate9681.1181.06:4412022-04-26 08:22
Tobi72360.18:2212022-04-14 06:56
DaoYu9361.1117.10:3012022-04-30 05:21
oco13306.494.25:1122022-04-01 00:11
Baby Aim 1.0131882.15:5042019-10-17 05:26
Climax15152.23:3012022-04-06 08:02
Cup of Tee716.29.05:2042019-10-21 03:57
DayDrive7176.06:4312020-01-03 06:26
Dizzy7340.03:1842020-01-03 06:00
Earthborn11615.09:4712020-01-09 02:48
Forgotten Lands15139.319.15:2812020-12-24 03:34
garden13199.407.05:4532019-11-24 04:31
Hookthrough72672.1579.03:5652020-01-06 02:30
Hookthrough 2111138.10:5712020-04-15 00:55
HookThrough3111392.2851.04:4822020-01-03 21:13
Intothenight15189.444.18:1712020-04-18 04:56
Justix92.3.05:0052020-03-26 17:16
Jvice9441.1941.27:1412022-01-06 05:23
Limitless15327.754.19:4622020-02-23 06:49
Magnitude113895.27:1712020-04-22 02:24
Mirage71031.05:3622021-10-09 17:11
Monster13959.1980.08:3922019-11-13 03:26
Noo!93817.21:3522021-12-20 08:00
Noovice!7180.18:0112020-01-03 06:45
Planet Jupiter75191.42:0812021-12-30 06:36
Sandland91650.08:0412020-08-09 00:13
Sundara15201.424.21:5012021-03-07 19:32
Sunny Land98885.90:1312021-11-20 06:35
Tropica9620.2458.30:0012020-10-22 22:04
Wonderland15943.10:5412019-12-30 23:46
Cleopatra13118.357.62:0812020-04-04 20:33
LazeAround1572.19:4522019-11-18 02:26
Weapons7832.2131.28:5412019-12-30 20:59
High Five956.216.20:1112020-03-24 01:21
a_simple_run97.16.00:5642019-11-25 05:51
Against the Current1139.194.04:3122020-01-03 21:30
Awayst7562.6766.34:0512020-01-06 02:30
Baby Aim 2.0152407.2998.17:3242019-11-30 00:47
Baby Aim 3.0152028.23:4512019-12-19 02:44
Bob93556.24:3112020-04-06 06:54
Bornrif11415.753.40:0212022-05-02 04:44
Casa der Merde15287.11:3412020-08-07 03:32
Castle925.45.02:1712020-03-31 23:48
Caution11120.371.24:5512020-04-05 22:59
Clarity7504.2303.08:1112020-01-06 02:29
Coffee I7615.2861.13:0412020-01-06 02:30
Coffee II71129.08:5022020-01-04 17:26
Conscientious1367.124.10:3012020-12-24 04:04
Crimson Woods79.15.01:5662020-08-09 00:41
CYO5145.247.00:3132019-11-25 05:30
Dead15555.44:0612021-02-26 19:47
Death Sentence 215121.269.31:1612021-02-14 23:48
DeathHook1194.171.06:2622020-06-02 04:13
Depressed15704.1194.10:1412021-10-09 17:04
Depressed II15691.1173.18:2922021-12-05 01:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1328.47.08:5532019-12-02 00:23
Dusty Road15675.35:5612019-11-09 02:54
Easy Hook11430.06:0112020-08-10 23:31
Etna_193.5.03:1932022-09-23 05:22
Excast 21545.118.14:3322020-04-01 04:06
Excast 51558.211.18:1712021-11-05 04:12
faye73046.46:5712022-06-04 21:04
Felian15185.412.22:3312022-08-03 03:56
Fishbone13214.16:1822020-12-14 04:01
Galaxy Story11277.06:4512020-08-10 01:41
Glitchhold111955.11:1112021-12-20 01:46
HeartOfMoon1314.04:1012021-08-22 21:46
Humpalumpa 11371.151.33:3312021-03-08 00:08
HURT1575.197.18:1822020-10-24 19:10
idk11117.01:2732019-12-07 04:11
Intense 1.07258.691.06:2512020-08-01 01:26
JP7331.08:5732020-11-26 18:09
Kero-Gores8111811.08:3412022-05-03 05:29
Kiko132483.102:5912021-03-12 22:14
Kopell717.36.07:3412020-11-25 06:16
Limitation1137.80.12:5212021-03-07 19:57
luminati15713.1672.02:5722020-02-13 06:34
lumine15257.437.02:10122019-10-21 00:21
mainstream940.126.27:2712020-11-15 22:00
Maranko154.14.02:3332020-08-10 21:50
MonkeyDream 313121.294.22:2112020-10-24 18:50
Moon Roar13644.05:3722020-04-15 00:03
moondrag11614.06:0122019-10-17 20:25
Mount987.162.07:2632020-01-03 21:25
moyu73084.13:4522020-11-07 15:51
nameless map1342.80.09:2212021-08-16 07:09
New Era1316.31.06:5312020-05-13 01:30
Next Grey9477.10:5322019-11-22 03:53
NiggoDrag1317.38.20:2612021-06-05 00:41
NightSky211749.13:0412020-04-27 02:13
NightSky311242.724.12:3212022-05-19 04:06
NightSky413301.11:4612019-11-30 21:03
Nujabes11368.34:5112021-02-26 21:47
Olymp117.13.05:2022020-12-23 21:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11302.14:1412021-08-17 00:26
P2Z_Island1350.111.17:2612020-05-26 07:16
Pharice 211133.402.22:4612019-12-07 03:07
Pisull72.3.06:1532019-11-08 04:20
Pizza132173.31:1012019-10-19 19:09
Plan B1134.69.13:0412021-05-27 07:21
Pogchy13230.502.18:2612021-12-25 06:41
Pranki131128.1864.07:0412022-04-10 00:18
Purple Panic 3111121.21:2112020-04-22 00:50
Purple Panic 4115157.55:5312022-05-10 04:23
Push him11167.283.08:4422019-11-23 18:59
Push Them1116.26.05:3742020-12-02 19:00
Pyramids13505.31:1212020-12-13 06:29
Qianye1519.37.15:0812021-04-11 07:49
Resoren11110.45.13:2522020-05-03 07:08
Rivendell1146.14:2222020-06-01 01:15
rizek713871.58:1112020-08-22 20:27
Short211468.01:2512021-01-24 05:28
Silk Touch13903.17:1122019-12-21 23:05
SimplePlay5295.01:0732019-11-10 03:50
SimplePlay 25899.02:0512020-08-12 17:40
SimplePlay 35191.480.01:2032020-04-22 23:13
SkiLLz1167.159.14:1612020-02-23 21:43
Spoon113681.22:5512022-04-02 07:49
SunDay 215145.536.68:1912022-08-26 06:09
The East Desert1186.177.15:4522020-08-27 06:37
The Problem13589.23:5012022-01-05 04:58
The Shire94161.37:1812020-10-16 17:48
Tiji151993.24:0312021-02-04 02:30
Toadsquad113.5.02:3822022-04-07 07:06
Top 2112129.43:5812019-10-17 00:49
UpNDown Coop98.16.03:5652020-10-11 20:20
Vizur 27930.1213.09:0832020-01-03 06:12
WEEDS112.3.03:0222021-07-20 21:57
Wrong Forest1170.188.19:2212021-02-14 22:54
Yeyou 2159.17.05:3012022-03-12 20:41
Yun Gu151493.1527.12:5232020-01-04 02:26
Zaiross-Gores72390.05:0222019-10-27 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78569
Afternoon134033
Castle Mario132955
Everlast131322
Fall & Rise151414
Imposand134274
Kalimba13639
MonkeyDream720035
MonkeyDream 299180
MysteryCompound151468
Neverwhere153111
Outbreak710622
Pharice97797
PurpleHeaven15439
Red Avenue133811
Slime79413
Sunreal113137
The Trip114148
Tricktee152676
Spooky112601
Xabier112217
3Play132096
LazeAround2111619
#wontfix13971
0 to 100132189
2 easy for u93467
4 NoooBs711800
[SI] AVADA97106
[SI] DANICA112118
[SI] INSTINCT95319
[SI] KABOO93923
[SI] LAVITA93775
[SI] NEVERLAND112055
[SI] SELEN112106
[SI] VIADANTE113092
[SI] YELLOW94238
acan15868
Aequilibrium151544
Aftermath13557
AK131137
alternative13519
BackToBasics151489
BackToBasics2132190
Boo!135541
Bootcamp #1131331
Bootcamp #2112139
Brony113051
Brown132545
Bubbles131137
Canyang152359
Captain America92917
Castle Lemongrab113455
Cavings I95600
Challenge131553
Chevtzo134169
Circle131480
Construction I151617
Cross132618
Cry9683
Crystal Maze133413
DarkRoad15502
Daunell113319
Dawn To Dusk151610
Day One15508
Day Three13450
Day Two15364
Doable111685
Dubush133814
Dummy 2111057
Easy Edge133228
Elitissimo151032
Emerald132120
Empty152389
Entei134056
Eternal132246
Eternal 2151680
Excast112118
Excast 313910
Excast 4131580
Exit96430
FaCe131439
FastRun92937
Fender13979
FindTheFreeze91305
Firedelay15794
Fluff 213757
Freeze Jungle131431
Fried15418
FWYS Key 1131970
Galaxy Turn78669
Gibson132969
Golden111556
Grace111111
Green Race96536
GuggPaloczi132519
Guhimbarwa15344
Heaven95809
Hell 2132966
HellGate 3.594046
HellGate X131337
Herbstzeitlose131207
Holiday Adventure132583
Hollow94181
Hollow 276939
Hubbel131235
Humpalumpa 2131670
Hyper114460
Hyper 2113378
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213688
Intense 2.0112423
Jumanji151692
Just HookThrough93362
KeeZ133120
Let's Fail!152398
Level11884
Little Adventure92548
Lygerastia96233
MapleSyrup15858
Mario_reloaded131367
MiddleFinger96488
Midnight151397
Minimum133192
minion15492
MoonPie11594
Motherlode13963
Neon 1132290
NightSky115299
No Merci131019
Not Adrenaline 4111377
One Way111238
Optimum15827
P2Z_Crungle97389
P2Z_Soar117080
Past132034
Patchwork151536
Peaceful Jungle93346
Peaceful Jungle 2132432
Piranha94972
piViq113233
Plan A111562
Plan C112002
Plue93812
PreciousDream111288
Primeval Forest151427
PurpleViolence11776
Rainbow Sunrise131285
Rapture131620
Ray - 213587
Rayquaza132070
Redemption111004
Request95564
Run Free111676
Sabell13926
Sacred Source13931
Seduction151138
sense13564
Short114243
Short Flight132333
Simple World94484
Simple World 294291
Simple World 3114938
SimplePlay 4115540
Sky Stone13641
Slow Santa111338
Snow Problem115483
Snowy Mountain133870
Soft151538
SomewhereDistant92036
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111062
Sounds111235
SpongeBob 393278
Squidgy11684
Stargazing96879
SunDay94809
SunDay 3151843
Sunrice151005
Swoosh131925
Temple of Doom151578
Tetris13716
The Beginning94462
The Bunker113961
The Swamp151365
tihid114632
Time Shop15802
Topsy Turvy13862
TowerOfDesperation131748
Try Again95152
Tube151498
Tunak Tunak Tun151048
Twix94206
Underwater15718
Yeyou 1153888
Yeyou 3153438
Yeyou 4152395
Zoroark114107
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(100/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

536. with 2127 points

Team Rank

250. with 39 points

Rank

561. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Strategic Paraplegic2475.126.75:1112022-09-25 06:24
Freezeless1822.35.20:3322022-02-20 07:46
Aviate21187.688.56:4212019-12-14 05:07
Caldera2147.91.24:0712021-08-31 06:23
ClassicMonkez2420.74.32:2622021-07-04 23:12
Deep Forest18160.348.28:3912021-05-26 18:44
Everdeen211.55.18:2422021-08-06 06:55
Holy Key18212.708.25:4312021-03-21 22:14
Increase30118.235.142:2212021-02-13 22:41
Milthrid Core27394.564.64:4612020-07-07 02:40
MonkeyStyle2490.179.115:0012020-04-26 21:47
Naufrage21943.40:5512020-12-23 06:33
Naufrage 324648.78:0712019-11-18 03:45
Nostalgia21740.1548.38:5812022-07-28 08:23
Pentamine2748.78.43:2112022-03-01 06:40
Potty21158.370.88:3312019-11-10 04:32
Sand Dune24111.183.18:0612020-05-02 06:04
Supernova18217.361.13:5922020-07-06 05:13
At Night 227443.118:1512022-08-17 07:27
Blue Drag21100.307.39:2512021-08-05 23:06
Flying in the Sky181476.45:4512020-04-02 18:04
Back in the days 324624.120:3812020-05-12 07:28
Genereatron2438.362.69:0812021-02-01 07:34
Generica2748.249.47:5712020-05-15 02:22
Genericore 22445.366.64:1112020-05-18 05:38
Hardcore 102146.167.28:0712021-04-30 02:53
Stronghold183884.23:1132020-05-04 23:08
Stronghold 2213112.70:1212021-09-17 03:41
-SKY IVLAND-2177.226.67:5012022-04-26 04:15
Aim 3.024143.296.19:3312022-08-08 22:25
Aim 5.024717.75:4012019-12-23 04:23
Aim 7.024431.1197.119:3112019-11-30 06:48
aled24788.1038.33:3322020-04-05 19:38
allthewayup21137.25:2912020-08-04 23:00
Arabic Night1815.52.02:0812021-06-28 03:49
Arcadian 22497.223.210:3812019-12-21 06:15
Barren21587.925.07:5072019-10-18 19:59
Biome Master1875.165.05:4022020-08-06 19:00
Bl0odDens3211705.12:0712021-02-10 02:23
blur18119.223.05:2122021-04-17 21:05
Bollermann18171.304.24:5322021-05-16 21:05
brainduck2181.154.75:5712019-11-11 03:03
Burger21594.11:2212021-03-10 05:55
Cerulean24106.181.35:0012020-08-03 22:12
cimininxi2151.92.15:5822020-06-03 18:50
Comeback1829.37.06:0622020-08-01 01:12
complic2170.09:1712022-09-06 02:05
Cursed Treasure21105.582.156:2512019-11-08 07:20
Cya Nerd2130.76.27:5612022-04-20 06:08
Dawn Of The 7th Day21358.55:1412021-09-26 18:52
Death Sentence18119.252.29:3012021-02-09 06:10
Degard21252.426.53:5312021-08-16 04:42
Determination18190.22:3412022-08-19 08:08
Don't go18190.04:2912021-01-24 05:06
Ecstasy2744.76.86:3212021-06-02 02:42
Epic-Fail2180.161.13:0812021-02-05 05:01
Falling Star1820.39.45:2112022-06-13 09:03
Fanxing188.15.14:5512021-08-06 05:58
Flux18199.390.15:1532019-11-17 23:06
Flux 218214.405.25:3812020-08-07 23:05
Fly Around21351.847.41:3612020-04-18 21:13
Fonders1835.69.22:3112022-06-13 09:31
Fox18287.06:5312020-08-06 19:11
Gloominescence1895.184.53:0012021-10-18 02:11
Grandpa182962.38:0012019-11-06 01:48
Green Agony1857.123.25:3912021-08-31 07:15
Intermediate2762.189.29:0812021-01-02 23:34
Journey Man27478.191:0412019-11-17 03:55
Looney [Extreme]2415.29.03:2412021-09-03 04:31
lost_castle18274.12:2222019-12-14 06:22
Lotus1844.74.09:0442020-08-08 23:23
LuckyStrike18478.861.61:1712019-12-22 01:13
Mana2445.75.34:4812022-03-28 04:12
Medium18110.194.34:5312020-08-07 22:19
mmips1889.14:2712021-08-31 06:45
Mystic River2467.382.67:3212021-09-05 08:19
Next LvL21132.285.147:3312020-03-05 05:06
Nucl18286.486.49:3012021-03-01 17:29
nullptr18751.657.21:5822019-12-29 00:47
octotorp18225.513.72:4812020-04-20 01:22
Offpanic18398.48:1212021-08-04 06:57
Polarity24171.291.66:3512020-12-30 18:17
Revival2431.59.39:3212021-09-20 07:27
Run into the light2439.84.11:2912021-07-07 17:06
Scabrous21334.30:3612020-05-08 19:30
Skave1875.164.24:4212020-05-09 04:06
Soap2722.34.38:4812020-12-23 22:36
Space Rate3029.74.25:0312022-05-23 05:01
Springlobe 227505.144:5712021-04-30 21:25
Stronghold 3241566.92:2712021-07-01 02:00
Teetrader2179.136.13:3222021-06-20 19:50
Time to Switch215.8.19:4622021-03-09 22:26
Underground18187.25:0712021-03-11 01:30
Undisclosed2165.122.47:0112021-03-14 03:25
Venture1892.190.04:5212021-02-01 00:12
Wailand18144.427.38:2912021-02-07 00:25
Yoko 3.118378.36:2012021-02-07 22:27
Yun Gu 221578.973.81:5932019-11-24 06:44
Yun Gu 327174.317.107:2412020-06-29 01:01
Zoe1849.107.20:5112020-11-27 05:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teeish Mine27192
Aincrad3022
Just Pseudo Fly30219
Mult0map3015
Simple Down27200
A World Beyond183045
Aim 10.0271277
Aim 9.027799
Between the Mountains182487
Caldera 224385
Cold Jungle24415
Cosyris24229
Dark Descent27237
Delirious30151
Dry Valley27275
EscapeTheCave182047
Fade24279
Flow21879
Hostile27135
Hostile 23049
Indicud211214
Just Ragequit24621
JustGeneric27267
Lockdown27602
Naufrage 2243584
Panic Paradise2483
Perfect World18450
QuintessenZ24529
Rogue World181418
Runaway24367
Stay Alive30131
Stoned.181782
Stoned. 2183428
The Fusion27232
Unisex30119
Best of Three2749
P2Z_Eclipse21668
Reason27232
w3na24106
4Four21714
4s30490
Adrenaline27416
Adrenaline 227269
Chinatown27407
Lost Story 221663
Out of Castle24694
Valley27281
Back in the days241946
Back in the days 2241258
Back in the sky30150
Back in Time271009
Genericore 124589
Genericore 324435
Genericore 421511
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24405
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
-JustDoIt-24348
2 To Tango21310
8083071
A Strange Dream21241
Acidate18760
Agony27213
Aim 1.024988
Aim 11.027829
Aim 2.024951
Aim 4.0241123
Aim 6.024973
Aim 8.027638
Airsky3097
aled II27802
Alive18666
All at the beginning21748
Alone Together 1.024143
Analyzer30197
Anoix27283
AnotherEra2470
Apathy27275
Apex221272
Arcadian21257
Arctic Frost27152
asterism27123
At Sundown27209
Atomic30137
Baguette24105
Behemoth30221
Behind the Darkua181277
Between the Heavens3091
Big Sun21664
Bizarre Untold27385
Black&White24429
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24125
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Bumblebee181033
Cemetery18741
Childs Play 121248
ChillDontKill24240
chiseled18813
claret-blue18761
Commandont2162
Complex3071
Cucumber24344
dalbychsipivo21472
Damage24128
Danceoff24304
Dark Side27158
Day 'n' Night27167
Death Valley211446
Desert Wolf18579
Deserted27158
Disco24232
Don't Panic24576
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Doreos18604
Double Dragin24324
DreamWorld181323
Dynamic21811
Eclipsis3086
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Elumite21237
Enchanted21367
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
External21785
External 23066
Failable27130
Fever21132
Fiasko27257
First Try27138
Flow Fever27106
Fluke21450
Franky's Adventure24244
From Death to Destiny211418
Frozen24289
Furypleasure21305
Generic Fly24239
Generic Hell 230129
GenericRush1181167
GG21149
Gloomy Den24409
Goldfield27188
Goldmoon181332
Gone27168
Good Ol' Days181779
Good Ol' Days 2181478
Grandma186103
Handifly30208
Helena18810
Highlife24715
Hillside24445
Impel Down3076
In Da House21789
Inception24188
Intense 3.021349
Intercepter18298
Into the Wild24524
Is it Real27127
Jaw'Eld24332
Journey21366
Journey Man 227389
Jungledread21258
Just Shitfly27168
Just Triple Fly27493
Kabarda21420
Karaboudjan21552
Karaboudjan 321802
Kassin21239
Kickout24103
Koule 1721788
leopold182288
Level Asian24611
likeOldschool30188
Lil Jungle24151
Limba24318
Lobster Party24607
Logics21484
Lucifer21245
M&M18930
Madrigal21172
Memories18966
milk183535
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
Mystical Island24224
Narcissistic24290
nemesis2463
New World24219
Nightly Tandem21443
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
Nirvana18691
NoMore!21641
NoMore! 221891
NoMore! 321796
Not Adrenaline 62456
Nyanpasu21175
Onyx2778
Pink Destiny24148
Pink Sky18913
Plaza18821
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Radiation21323
Reckless21453
Redefined24110
Regen24214
Regen 327192
Relentless3041
Rema18672
Road to Rank 12478
Roaming24365
Rockstar27241
Rocky Horror Fly27208
Ruin21910
Sequite24115
Shock Value21401
SimpleBLocks21500
Skill Rises27201
Sky Ride24511
SkyLand181001
SkyLand221725
Skywalk24184
Sleepy21233
Sleepy 224309
SolarStrike24193
Something24387
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space & Time 2211044
Spacetic18969
Speedfly3067
Sperance27107
Springlobe24961
Stones21177
Stormwind27175
superway24230
Synesthesia2776
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
TelEdge27162
Tenebris24287
The Cursed Night27195
The Dream24309
The Joke21486
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Rapture30150
The Sewer24436
The Uns18331
The Way to the Hell24252
ThereIsNoTruth18281
Threesome24361
Time Eater21261
To the moon24391
Ton 227113
Tough21419
Tropical Island24427
TryHard27306
TryThis24460
ttgtgttg181683
Tvyn18863
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21526
Unbalanced 22766
Uncharted24217
Uzmutulunculunbé24447
Valley 224293
Venture 227170
Wasteland21845
Wave24569
whitehell3084
Winter Is Coming27166
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27489
Wour Forlds27506
Yeyou 521770
Yoko 1.121941
Yoko 2.1181873
Yoko 4.12775
Yumizo24105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

185. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimlicious4250.107:5012020-01-07 19:27
Binary34173.277.1318:3412021-09-27 06:17
New Generation3843.111.230:3712021-10-12 07:32
Ravillion38373.552.1020:0112021-06-27 06:49
Springlobe 33447.268.677:5312020-06-01 08:22

Dummy Server

(66/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

287. with 1105 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

135. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex15247.10:0412022-03-26 16:19
Caventure102282.05:5222019-12-08 00:32
Caventure II151527.11:3222020-04-16 16:28
Caventure IV15842.07:2822019-12-12 05:32
Downhill Jam15100.01:4452019-12-22 16:56
Dummy Chamber10331.02:5662019-12-07 03:37
Dummy Chamber 21078.02:4672019-12-04 07:02
Resi20211.04:1022020-10-28 01:28
Samsara10417.07:1822019-11-01 04:39
Samsara II15833.12:2022020-01-05 16:54
Samsara III15153.09:4312021-03-14 21:42
Skychase20633.11:3312021-01-26 01:44
DummyCopter15301.04:2112020-08-04 21:15
Just deep fly251109.25:3512021-04-12 05:21
JustCopyFly101639.2981.06:3812021-03-10 17:08
RON151770.10:3222020-01-05 01:00
a_u20166.57:2112021-02-24 21:19
Adragaline3052.03:2712021-10-21 07:10
Amazing Drags25216.13:3212022-01-30 02:06
Anim25271.04:1912021-03-31 06:00
balega15180.07:0812021-08-06 19:01
Bomb Raid1541.04:5332020-08-08 16:55
Bomb Raid 21561.05:2772019-11-12 00:28
Broken hammer10889.08:4722019-12-07 03:29
c2020.04:4012021-04-29 03:30
Chacruna15349.09:3612020-10-18 06:27
Cultist20323.12:0912021-01-25 07:08
Darkvine15667.07:2822019-10-20 02:06
Deadly Chamber2015.03:2912021-09-05 05:14
Desert Dog15133.03:2422021-01-05 15:38
Destruction151450.47:1912019-11-18 00:10
drg515126.03:0012021-09-04 23:53
Drip Dry2016.02:3732021-01-20 18:18
Dummy Chamber 3153.01:46182019-12-17 01:27
Escape from the Prison15146.10:0432019-12-14 04:07
Essential15429.22:1412021-03-28 04:47
Fallen Fortress15390.03:1912021-02-07 16:56
gendum20389.11:0222021-01-24 03:56
Greed1588.11:5132019-11-25 19:12
Injection25419.36:5512020-12-14 23:41
Injection 225410.35:4522020-05-01 17:23
JungleRabies25395.19:1412020-08-03 04:25
Just Bump fly15109.20:1712021-07-07 23:39
Just Rocketfly 1151942.07:0712020-07-06 06:53
Machine1517.05:5832020-12-30 18:27
miA3089.05:2412021-10-19 02:35
noru2090.06:1912022-05-03 00:15
Pace10593.02:3132019-12-08 04:20
Rest to Die15227.03:1012021-03-10 17:16
Rest to Die 22074.03:3312020-12-04 16:40
Roaming Ruins15391.07:5212020-10-23 15:36
Samsara V15699.13:0712021-09-04 02:13
Samsara VI1563.07:0312020-06-01 20:16
SkyFly10323.05:1432019-12-08 06:01
Smash1512.03:2712020-08-05 21:07
SpoopyDrag1556.05:2942020-03-19 15:00
Stellar10254.03:2952019-12-08 00:16
TakeUrLuggage15369.08:4922020-01-02 06:01
Target20484.05:2412020-10-16 05:34
Tech15304.05:4542019-11-24 23:00
Toe Taps2043.05:1122021-02-28 03:41
Try It1581.05:4232020-04-25 18:13
Try It 215255.08:3612022-08-21 02:14
Watch your time10157.02:4422020-10-05 07:10
Yee2592.38:4812021-01-24 23:47
Zonsa201085.49:5912019-12-08 21:43

DDmaX Server

(80/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

5196. with 576 points

Team Rank

292. with 35 points

Rank

138. with 49 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141468.08:1312022-06-18 19:13
Back to the Roots 24380.05:5512021-01-15 05:28
Bumba450.104.03:4322020-07-03 22:00
Core41231.04:1712020-06-12 23:47
EasyCore46290.16:0212020-11-21 04:09
Everest4276.04:0912020-08-10 21:59
Fairy Land8159.707.26:4312020-12-24 23:19
Grey 14274.02:1112020-08-10 23:20
Grey 34288.11.00:3082019-11-10 01:24
Grey 446.00:5912020-07-04 01:57
Hop42373.01:0222020-08-10 23:17
JetPack42032.11:3812022-04-09 06:33
Pathway41522.04:0112020-08-04 21:59
Pathway 24557.02:3812021-03-11 06:47
Peaks81256.09:1312022-06-04 19:15
Retro 1433.73.05:4112020-06-30 02:32
Strike417.5.00:4522020-06-30 02:58
Sunsetcave43.00:5212020-07-04 02:34
Zip447.98.07:1112020-06-30 02:39
3way8150.674.36:5912020-04-25 17:31
4luvz82560.09:5012020-11-20 06:08
8488.14.07:2612022-03-12 20:21
Away878.207.03:2912021-01-27 08:18
Blue Adventures 1474.04:0312020-08-04 22:06
Blue Sky812.23.04:0222021-03-10 05:20
Brick World87.16.05:0322021-01-27 08:47
Castle of Glass8270.08:0212020-06-05 00:12
Caveman1250.07:1312022-03-30 07:39
CCrush8488.16:2612021-02-03 06:03
Chaos Factory 28155.599.22:2212021-03-15 05:03
DaFuQ820.47.04:5032020-01-07 05:11
Dark Rainbow8381.3012.34:2712022-04-10 08:04
DARKness 1855.121.06:1622021-08-18 09:00
DARKness 212104.260.05:5322021-08-18 08:52
Dream 283449.40:0012020-03-19 15:53
Equestria Girls82153.20:2312019-10-18 20:32
Fall In Love4169.04:1212020-08-04 21:34
FWYS 212237.315.17:3122020-01-06 00:54
Get The Gifts8413.08:0212021-08-22 13:02
HellGate 28491.06:2412020-01-06 01:14
HellGate 2.58770.21:3812020-11-09 03:37
HellGate 381626.21:2512020-12-29 07:16
HeyYa8486.14:2812020-06-30 02:13
Icy Morning12164.457.12:0212020-01-06 01:36
Impulse_0141249.01:1022019-11-10 03:43
Impulse_024362.00:5612019-12-31 20:12
Impulse_034433.01:2522019-11-10 15:20
JLI 182627.37:3212021-03-15 04:15
KitKat 181785.26:4012020-06-25 05:48
Lime859.08:3012021-06-18 06:20
mario(=D)82198.05:4112022-04-14 05:34
MCPV12227.08:5612020-01-06 01:49
o_O853.14:2212020-05-14 18:14
Pale 241695.11:1912020-08-04 21:52
Purple Panic81475.3468.13:1612020-02-14 06:06
run_the_cube43373.12:2812019-11-30 01:05
skynet148.01:4642019-12-11 23:05
skynet2411.24.03:3022019-12-11 23:13
skynet4469.174.03:2512020-06-30 02:43
skynet641358.10:0612022-06-01 07:03
skynet74610.05:1612020-07-02 05:11
skynet8492.05:5912021-09-04 18:45
Spectrus I410.19.05:2012020-06-30 02:50
Toxic121683.35:2412020-04-26 04:20
21164.7.08:2062020-05-14 04:44
Arcade 2121599.60:5412019-12-09 02:03
BrokenBlack-1204.7.04:5522022-03-15 02:18
DoT1656.16:3512022-04-07 06:23
HearTcross20631.122:2912019-10-29 01:13
LowPossibility3.12031.71.81:2412020-12-29 19:36
whatever16116.15:0212021-10-10 18:06
Woader2035.75.16:0112020-07-03 22:27
NUT_race98171.15.01:29142021-03-13 05:11
NUT_short_race142706.00:3412021-03-11 06:44
NUT_short_race242197.00:1422019-10-16 20:55
NUT_short_race30501.00:1222020-04-06 16:14
NUT_short_race444625.12:2512021-02-17 06:23
NUT_short_race544655.00:5512020-11-30 06:39
NUT_short_race60158.956.00:0232020-11-30 06:24
NUT_short_race701360.00:1412020-11-30 06:28
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age48745
GlassBox 1045667
GlassBox 945626
Grey 249084
HappyValenTees84671
Pathway 349028
Pathway 447968
R.I.P83504
Red & Orange410059
Retro 044792
vitaminC47157
Want_a_Cookie86602
.Background'123668
0 KBeeeR S - 187864
0 KBeeeR S - 284809
007 - 182665
007 - 282209
2Long121091
42810839
Angry121901
Angry 2121964
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83548
Autumn84847
Axom86572
Bercy122330
Bixnet88127
Black121761
Black Jungle82937
black-mountains83090
black-mountains 2121731
Blue & Yellow85514
BlueRift121255
BoX83619
brainbase83322
Brick World 285859
BSWL86270
Chaos Factory86308
Cigarette123670
Cloudy122199
Colors V2125923
Creepeez124164
CreeperFace121454
DaMap89738
DaMap 288499
DeadEnd162916
Deeve188998
Derpy 184671
Desert Pain88995
Desolation161620
Diamond123024
Divinum V2161449
double up86451
Drag-House83703
Drag-House285683
Dream 1 V284393
Drunk121464
Evo 1123760
Experiment83694
Feeling83047
Finito161771
Fly-4-2124208
Forest124042
Frats 1122900
Frats 2121921
Frats 3123205
Frats 4122450
Frats 5121661
FreeZe82256
Frostbite122097
Full Moon121055
FWYS 1125463
FWYS 3128257
FWYS 4124732
FWYS 5124284
Genesis86857
Genesis-283424
Google123093
Green121251
GreenDream125620
GTF 184539
Halloween164726
HappyEaster162494
Hell 1 V2124179
HellGate 183575
HellGate 1.583952
HellGate 483603
HellGate 5122615
Heroic85244
Hook Fever122796
Hope163600
Hope 2164432
Ice161763
Icy Mountain83044
illusion164323
Jungle83625
JustMap124262
KitKat 283292
LATOM162628
lemonland161568
Lost Story122106
Love 0.684633
lovely me122921
lovely me2122121
Maroon83570
Maximum121724
Michler122440
Michler 2121804
Moon of the Jungle123561
Myth122364
Next161780
Next 2161775
Pale414278
Pandaland84719
Pandora82979
pepsi123054
Purple Panic 2810932
R2D282765
RageOne82448
Rainboom85069
Reach Pluto124522
Regret122785
Revolution83467
RockBlock 185538
Rovo125337
S-Race 185992
S-Race 2122750
secreT85291
Shaxx87018
SilentNight84462
Sky line87888
skynet1082947
skynet346708
skynet546305
skynet945802
Slim122342
slow84272
smile43975
Snowy Sakura I124414
Snowzz123796
SpongeBob 184035
SpongeBob 281959
Stamina122141
Standby83421
Steff I beginning44073
Steff III peace44731
StormzZ122531
The Captive Mind121737
TheVoiD86986
Totoro122545
Tribute 1123617
Tribute 2122970
TsinmaS84180
Tylost122336
Tylost 2121946
Underworld86837
valentees82467
VeryLow1162125
VeryLow216928
Violet122235
Winter Dream86513
WinterMine122631
X-Cross87419
Xeno Race #1124619
Yin&Yang85291
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Ambrosia161046
Arcade122350
AreaOfEffect161823
At Night201633
Beachmap16596
Besbex161031
Best Of20243
Black & Red16476
Black_City201255
Blizzard!20508
Blue Hell20545
blue-mountains16920
Brownie162159
Chaos 116314
Chaos 2161058
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416658
Cloud Nine16619
Cocaine20560
Confusion201244
CrazyHOOD16724
Creative162021
Curse161315
DawnOfDust16507
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Dead Island121432
Deadline 116942
Deadline 216354
DeathClaw20843
Dels122277
Dels 2162217
Dels 316495
Deria161564
Difficult 1.1122856
Difficult 1.216365
Difficult 1.320194
Difficult 2.1121899
Difficult 2.216451
Difficult 2.320155
Divided122604
Dragonscale162089
Dreadful16385
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20302
Elo-Hell16518
Energie16661
Equalize!123427
Executive201110
Explosive121724
Fantabob161665
Fly to the Moon127931
Forever201316
Four Gates162680
Gold Rush20973
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20121
HearTbeaT20146
Hell Fly161486
Imagination320603
Insane20454
Insane 220247
Insane 320153
Inspire20199
IronFlight161368
Jajka20637
Lost Castle161890
Madness 5162437
MicCore162079
Multivitamin16718
Nasa161677
Natura20283
Night Jungle162022
Nightmare16264
NightRunner162051
Notice 1161446
Ntumba16319
Outlet20442
Paik161729
Paranoia81249
Picklock201065
Poke16301
Rampage16210
Reality161458
Red Hell20169
Repeat121285
Rockita16628
Scabrous 2201325
Skyfly16832
SkyIsland16448
Skyisland2161501
Skyisland316733
skynet compilation162122
Space16735
Summer Hell20670
supernice20118
The Tower121346
Therapy20391
TheWalkingDead20225
Think! 216820
Veni Vidi Vici16786
Volcano161269
World of Magic161067
Zephronikon16342
~AuTuMn~16637
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121222
NUT_hardcore_race1122324
NUT_hardcore_race2122094
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race481856
NUT_hardcore_race5121698
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184185
NUT_race284549
NUT_race382686
NUT_race482035
NUT_race583291
NUT_race6123665
NUT_race782878
NUT_race881759
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(26/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

2412. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tee-forever-X176680.18:3712022-08-10 20:57
Pyramid-freeze-race633.217.10:0412022-08-06 18:39
1TeeMap617.96.06:2512020-06-05 04:31
AiP-Gores61417.02:3622019-12-03 01:39
Amor 161393.15:1912021-08-22 20:03
Dust18531.66:5112021-10-17 02:13
Encore12427.08:1712019-10-18 20:10
experiment12213.15:5612021-08-06 02:32
Freeze Slow 36211.24:5712021-08-01 20:19
Hardcore 71835.838.51:2812020-06-02 22:29
Hardcore 91828.91.17:5312020-07-07 03:49
HDP_Zinderencio6777.01:4522021-01-24 05:37
HellFly6347.03:3322019-11-25 05:28
Josen6441.28:4312019-12-01 05:03
Just Fly 166710.03:5622020-08-06 07:19
Just Fly 26556.1354.04:3922020-05-04 22:24
Just Fly 361241.15:5712021-11-14 03:23
Just Hookfly 16140.05:2012022-02-28 04:08
Madness 212686.17:3312021-03-27 05:14
Orange 16970.07:2622019-12-08 06:23
Pirateworld6738.06:0112020-08-07 23:30
Predator 112201.39:4412021-03-08 18:40
StoneHell-Gores63289.11:2212020-11-10 04:32
Zadrotos 112188.21:3712021-10-10 18:36
Zadrotos 212418.53:0012019-10-11 04:34
Multimap6319.672.13:0732020-08-21 05:50
MapPtsFinishers
Campotle 561674
Campotle 462695
Campotle 362423
Campotle 262357
Campotle 162911
-27318221
Alaska121317
Amor 266160
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64235
Baber18407
bBzZ!!124001
Be Happy12553
Blue18134
Broken World18196
Bush18510
Castoreum12221
City of Death24166
Continuum18651
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112503
DarkCore 212362
DarkCore 312805
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
DeadCore 318607
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Eagle Race Compilation122034
EaSy_HarD 418453
Endgame18338
Eruption12247
Fahrenheit24150
FLAP18240
Flyppi18677
FreeDoom18251
FreeDoom218693
Freeze Slow 162373
Freeze Slow 261824
Freeze Slow 412622
Fresh63054
Fucktastic12927
Generic Hell18982
Hardcore 164569
Hardcore 263563
Hardcore 3121458
Hardcore 461964
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 824249
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 2121123
Hardstyle 324262
Hardstyle 424373
Haunted Dungeon6756
HDP_Obstaculos65686
Hedgehogs1875
Hell Ride121961
himmel67567
himmel 263404
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 1121021
Im No Superman 2122376
Im No Superman 3181251
Imagination12271
Impossible 1121332
Impossible 2122205
Impossible 312754
Infinity18871
Insanity121828
Interlude24197
Interlude 224255
IronBreak12189
Ironprison18490
Jailbreak 1121200
Jailbreak 2121149
Jailbreak 362206
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518463
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Just Hookfly 261084
Kovcheg12884
Last Chance18156
LichKing3081
Lost181023
Lost 218981
Lost 318902
Lykeion12895
Madness 164438
Madness 3121932
Madness 4122291
Merely forth12129
Merely forth 21283
Miper 363078
Miper 462616
Miper 562090
Oh-This6770
Oh-This 21850
Orange 212545
Orange 312188
Orange 412300
Paradise18965
Paradise & Hell18752
Paralytic18242
Paranormal12681
Poreotics121028
Professional18951
Qwertz18367
Ray - 1124308
Red Japan12985
Redneck Rampage24245
Reload 1121203
Reload 218586
Reload 318749
Reload 412809
ResidentSS24911
Sadway18714
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 118172
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Stereotype 53096
StrangeNight12859
Striped Clouds30120
Synergy12851
Teestar63165
The Ultimate Rainbow12591
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18275
Triple Kill24133
Troj67195
Ultimatum 118635
Ultimatum 218641
Ultimatum 318852
Universe121719
Unlimited121705
UnrealMap61658
Victory 124463
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524286
Warch Comp64999
Who's Faster63312
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 3121032
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18491
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(301/364 maps finished)


Points (3756 total)

78. with 2752 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

70. with 80 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
UDLR8285.01:2312022-09-29 04:42
Dopee1269.520:5512022-08-28 01:09
Short And Precise 71291.05:4712022-08-13 21:12
Vagrant166.01:4912022-07-28 19:31
Lets Climb826.04:2622022-06-11 18:28
After the Cataclysm8211.02:2932019-10-18 00:08
Allround8506.07:3722020-01-03 17:03
Autumn Sunset12696.02:3932020-04-29 02:41
back and forth12101.05:1512022-03-12 18:01
BlackVision875.03:2422020-08-07 03:18
Casthere12250.04:1932020-04-16 00:55
combo1294.01:4512021-08-27 07:16
Crooked Mind16207.89:2912019-12-15 02:28
DayLight839.01:4842019-10-16 18:07
Freezejump12178.01:2612022-06-07 05:10
IMA NINJA1222.03:2462019-12-02 02:43
Late Evening8389.01:0522019-11-12 02:06
Let's Swing1256.03:3422021-04-04 17:18
Miracle12105.18:1822020-05-26 03:09
Mud423.00:38242019-10-14 19:28
navii8141.02:2622020-08-07 02:52
Outside12118.07:2112022-05-06 03:57
Plocky898.02:1512021-08-06 18:46
Rocket Challenge12173.05:2422020-11-16 15:40
Shotsky1297.02:1522020-04-06 04:30
Slide855.02:1732019-10-16 19:32
Summer Breeze121098.19:2812019-12-22 22:08
deathpack8173.00:4932020-08-04 20:50
Joyride417.01:3892019-10-14 19:43
Joyride 289.01:1982019-12-18 22:34
mazepack4126.00:4032019-12-07 05:32
PetJack1222.03:3422021-12-18 04:05
PetJack 21212.03:2922022-08-20 02:17
ROCKET-BELT12186.21:4012022-03-09 19:52
SpeedCore12140.09:5712022-03-12 17:26
TOPOS48.01:01152019-10-16 18:11
Killstreak 18135.01:0742020-03-24 16:29
Killstreak 212611.01:1912021-04-04 17:12
Push it888.00:3892019-12-16 05:50
Care for your Time4327.00:3062019-10-16 18:11
DatWay12636.13:3712022-06-03 22:33
Exchange12118.05:2312022-06-09 20:09
Flappy Bird0634.115:3182020-02-16 17:03
Gedan8406.05:2012020-12-04 22:01
Rollercoaster4334.01:0252019-12-06 05:21
SpaceIsKey4149.04:5842019-11-02 01:07
UpNDown8477.04:0012021-08-23 02:48
UpNDown312326.35:1112022-06-14 19:28
Art of Movement12671.10:3222019-10-16 20:48
MojoJump8517.07:2622019-11-02 01:20
RockClimb882.02:4422020-04-15 02:21
WallJump8311.03:0832019-12-16 23:06
1of481021.02:4122019-12-22 22:14
2+2=green12239.01:2212022-04-30 19:02
2of481529.02:1322019-12-21 17:37
3of48172.01:4622020-08-07 02:48
4of48107.01:1632019-12-29 17:23
8 points837.02:0612021-10-07 01:25
acq8137.01:3742021-01-16 17:20
Agile1284.01:0012022-03-12 17:30
AIB Quest 112105.09:4012022-06-05 03:10
AIB Quest 21233.10:3212021-09-04 18:32
airtemple1240.02:0212021-03-28 07:30
Allround21292.01:2612022-04-30 19:10
Alpha895.07:0022019-10-17 19:20
Anaphore444.01:4262019-10-17 19:25
Anima8149.01:2112020-11-10 03:06
Anoteex1259.21:0512022-06-07 03:26
Aufnahmetest12104.01:5212021-09-11 20:04
Autumn Sky12111.06:5912022-08-19 06:05
Awayza1285.20:4112020-06-03 05:19
Bittersweet Sunset12268.29:0912020-10-13 21:25
BlackBear18324.00:2422020-04-14 03:26
BlackBear28640.00:2832020-02-15 06:06
BlackBear3884.00:1242020-03-24 16:36
BlackBear4121220.01:3812020-03-18 04:58
BlackBear512720.01:0512020-08-10 05:47
BlackBear612528.00:2012020-08-10 05:53
BlackBear78636.00:1622020-05-10 22:36
Broken brain1668.03:1722021-08-22 17:04
Broken space12244.14:4712022-05-06 02:03
BrokeysChallenge165.03:1212022-01-22 21:30
Brown Suger8434.02:4222020-04-14 03:44
Buckle Up4655.00:1732021-01-03 15:39
Bullet Master413.00:53112019-10-17 19:33
Canyon1232.09:5312020-07-02 17:15
Catch the Colors12193.31:1012021-01-04 15:35
Cavity411.01:05122019-10-17 19:38
Cequals31237.01:0212022-05-05 23:02
Cheepl8465.03:1822020-06-11 19:12
Chill Let's Climb874.11:5622019-10-16 17:53
Chill Let's Climb 2855.32:0212021-09-12 04:36
Chill Let's Climb 3863.31:4612020-12-16 01:14
CHILLUMINATI12197.01:0312022-08-18 03:24
combo II12176.12:2012021-09-06 06:32
CrashTV12266.14:4222020-10-15 17:38
Croissant12181.09:2612022-05-06 00:34
ctf5_solo4103.00:4162019-12-07 02:29
Daghestan12242.02:3112021-09-11 19:19
DarkEagle1233.03:3612021-09-11 19:58
DarkMove1239.06:0312022-08-20 17:43
deadrun8419.00:4822020-04-11 22:16
DeepEdge12166.05:5012022-08-20 07:44
Definition1210.00:4112022-06-02 05:07
Delension86.00:4392019-12-22 04:00
Desert Duration8308.04:5422020-01-03 16:51
Desert Mine1221.00:4512022-08-29 02:45
Desert Night4254.01:2442019-12-07 04:47
Dodge12456.111:1112020-07-31 07:16
Duodecimo1268.19:0612020-12-03 21:45
Dust's Leaf8590.02:5922019-12-16 05:57
Dynasty1266.16:2312021-09-04 06:01
entanglement1613.13:2822020-12-09 18:55
Entropy1243.11:0522020-05-06 18:33
Ephemeral8225.01:1712020-10-16 23:13
Equity [Easy]8529.02:0022020-08-10 02:45
Escape12971.08:4522019-11-10 22:21
Eternity16146.16:5112022-08-29 03:04
Exalate12213.45:4512020-07-20 02:04
Extension 1.08214.04:4612021-08-06 18:22
Extension 2.08145.04:5212020-06-11 19:08
Fall into the Future1268.11:5812022-06-09 20:22
Fallen Angel12117.11:4312022-04-30 18:55
Fireball4591.00:5612021-12-07 06:44
Flamara12112.10:4712022-05-08 18:18
FlipLipp1012216.05:2422021-01-25 06:43
Fly Lessons8514.19:0912020-10-13 21:44
ForeverAlone8497.02:5622020-04-13 04:12
Gedan28104.05:2612020-11-18 20:12
GetSpeed886.03:0412021-08-12 20:14
GetSpeed 31653.67:3012020-09-11 21:20
GHB_DDrace890.09:1412021-08-25 03:57
ghbdtn16262.75:0012019-12-08 05:37
Gigabyte1260.01:4312022-05-06 01:03
GLL1233.02:3112022-06-09 19:37
Golden_Evening1213.01:4012021-08-27 06:24
Gorou8333.00:2322020-04-25 05:35
Grand Shotgun12102.10:0012020-11-06 02:03
Grid12115.02:1312021-09-07 00:39
Hardcore 2 Solo42215.05:1422019-12-07 23:49
HDP_Gajos91280.01:5912021-10-26 05:09
HDP_OnOff4104.01:4832019-12-07 02:23
HDP_Run282076.30:1512019-10-16 20:21
HDP_run_gay2512437.22:1312022-03-09 18:08
Heaven-time4410.01:2132019-10-22 00:31
Hell's Castle1275.01:1212021-12-15 01:37
Hell-time8308.01:4722020-04-14 16:30
Heraconx1222.04:5812021-09-04 18:21
Hermit1246.01:4912022-03-09 17:45
HighJump1273.32:2812021-01-12 05:03
Hollywood Undead8152.01:1322020-08-10 03:05
Hopeless12214.01:3312021-09-06 03:43
Hopeless II8301.01:4922020-04-11 18:10
I will be back12190.09:0912021-02-11 20:37
Impetuous41387.00:4622019-12-06 05:09
Increase Your Speed8196.01:3142020-04-14 03:58
Indami1229.02:2712022-08-17 02:37
Iron Island833.00:5122020-10-22 22:18
It's Time1263.02:2212022-05-08 19:20
Jajpack4234.00:0962021-09-18 01:25
Jump Shooter858.01:5642020-04-22 20:41
Jumper41324.01:0332019-12-06 07:29
Jungle Run840.00:5632020-08-09 19:17
Jungle Rush883.01:3612020-05-20 18:45
JungleBee1235.01:2312022-03-09 17:31
Jungler810.02:3242020-02-22 06:06
kipling124.01:4722022-03-11 06:04
Kobra 2 Solo86993.29:0312020-01-02 18:19
Kobra 3 Solo81125.12:4212021-08-24 04:10
Kobra 4 Solo8178.11:5212021-08-23 00:08
Kobra Solo844.07:4722020-04-12 01:02
LaserTag12181.20:1312020-05-11 23:29
Lawliet12468.02:5012021-02-08 05:48
Leftovers 18118.02:1012020-08-26 18:40
LiveMovement851.04:0912022-06-04 17:19
Lonely Swim 38177.01:0712021-08-23 03:00
Lonely Swim 44244.00:3052019-12-06 05:13
Lonely Swim 9.08205.00:4422020-05-10 09:19
Lonely Swim 9.18173.00:4722020-05-07 07:33
Lonely Swim 9.2862.00:5952019-11-11 21:37
Loopie8163.01:5612020-05-10 22:23
Lucid Dream4143.00:5162019-10-22 00:38
Maximum speed12189.40:2312020-11-11 18:18
Mini Zero4797.05:4022019-11-29 23:17
Mini Zero II461.02:3242019-12-06 22:37
Mirror431.01:3132019-12-07 05:35
mood4753.02:0012021-06-01 01:56
MorningStar812.02:2442019-12-22 00:37
Movement I1642.10:1412022-08-20 19:10
Moventer421.04:1232021-04-04 20:21
Nettex1244.01:5512021-09-11 17:13
Night of Spikes8937.04:2512019-12-18 22:43
No_Stuck4454.02:4832019-10-16 19:36
nullptr.sg12153.09:1912020-05-29 08:46
Nyan Cat4302.00:3522019-12-08 03:51
Nytro4132.00:2942019-12-06 05:11
Old Style8113.01:0612020-12-04 21:44
OldschoolAdventure4106.12:3832019-12-06 07:25
Piston833.01:0492020-09-09 18:15
pollito127.02:2512022-04-17 17:25
Prison 141350.01:4022019-12-06 05:45
Propagate8147.02:3612020-12-02 22:37
Provence885.01:3232020-12-02 22:59
Push it 212195.25:4812020-05-07 07:59
Push it 3872.03:5022021-01-06 19:05
Push it 48134.01:3722021-04-03 06:51
Putt Putt417.04:1832020-11-28 16:23
Puzzle Box8589.13:3912021-08-22 17:40
Quick859.02:3912021-08-21 23:09
Race_Sanktoras4149.11:1242019-11-19 02:36
Raid449.01:5242019-12-07 02:40
Rapid127.02:2762020-08-16 20:59
Replay459.01:4412021-10-18 02:47
Rocket Jump8167.03:3212020-12-16 00:20
Rocket Player8208.02:5132020-03-17 22:17
RocketIsKey12472.22:4212022-08-20 18:39
Rope swing8610.03:5422019-12-16 22:58
run_guy_2585588.15:2212020-11-14 03:35
Schwung4351.00:5222021-04-23 18:16
selfdragger8227.01:2522019-12-17 00:33
Shooting Range423.00:55152020-02-17 01:59
Short And Precise 18250.06:1512022-01-02 16:49
Short And Precise 2839.01:4032022-01-22 16:55
Short And Precise 38197.04:5112022-03-06 00:05
Short And Precise 48184.03:4112022-04-22 02:56
Short And Precise 58132.04:1012022-03-27 17:03
Short And Precise 68206.05:4112022-04-03 08:40
Short Con8441.05:0522020-04-13 02:55
Short Sky8257.00:2522020-07-02 06:34
ShotFF836.00:5612020-12-29 23:28
Skepsis1237.02:1112021-09-11 17:39
SkipIt12419.00:4212020-05-10 23:28
SkipIt28895.00:2122020-05-07 07:29
Sky High1216.01:4232020-03-23 18:13
SkyCave8440.02:3722020-05-10 02:55
SL112328.22:5012021-09-11 17:27
Slide 288.02:2952020-12-16 18:08
Solo Future12337.26:2712021-03-16 01:11
Solo Power872.01:0422020-04-06 17:07
solo_castle8398.00:4022019-12-16 05:53
SoManyStars8533.00:5322020-05-10 09:11
SonQuery12308.13:0212021-02-08 06:05
SorGores 146600.00:5832019-12-06 05:47
Space Climb1620.04:5312021-09-03 04:47
Spaceman12257.16:1612019-11-30 19:27
Spallok42113.05:3222019-10-22 00:45
Sparadrap87.00:3712021-08-12 19:08
Speedster8222.00:3622020-08-05 16:56
Spiders12206.08:1912022-05-08 17:16
spy8844.00:3822020-08-06 16:59
Stop Over 1.08231.00:4512020-12-04 22:14
Stop Over 2.01219.00:4412022-08-27 06:09
Stop Over 3.08149.00:3112021-08-12 20:19
Stop Over 4.0851.00:2242020-04-13 03:11
Stop Over 5.01287.00:3012022-06-03 22:19
T-Sport456.00:3972022-04-09 15:28
Tee Legends 184.00:5032020-04-05 07:14
Tee Legends 28350.01:4512019-12-17 00:56
Tee Legends 38447.01:3922019-11-02 03:06
Telephone1214.00:4712021-06-01 02:38
Telephone 28133.01:4912021-09-09 03:06
The Dungeon8384.76:5912020-11-18 02:57
The Space Station4105.02:3532019-12-06 05:58
Theory Of Fail8563.07:5412019-12-16 06:09
Thomas12123.02:3412022-05-06 03:35
Timebreaker8125.01:3022019-12-30 19:06
tlqkf1265.01:3412022-05-05 23:14
Trackmania423.00:45132021-06-30 18:19
turboSeks885.02:0312022-03-05 20:37
Uniswim8352.00:5222020-07-02 05:42
Universum 1612521.14:3412020-05-11 00:02
Van Gogh8103.22:1012020-06-12 23:40
Verification 28865.00:4822020-08-07 03:06
Verification 2.18397.00:4122020-05-10 17:00
Verification 2.28419.00:2122020-08-07 03:01
Verification 3.08171.00:4722020-05-10 22:43
Verification 3.18188.01:5022020-05-10 02:44
Verification 3.28131.00:2822020-08-08 02:58
Verification 3.38226.00:5112020-08-07 02:46
Verification 3.412178.02:0012022-08-20 02:35
Verification 3.58532.00:3822020-05-10 22:32
Verification 3.71279.01:5812022-05-06 00:19
Verification 3.812214.02:0412022-06-04 04:10
Verification 3.912104.04:0412022-08-18 03:16
Verification 68870.01:1122020-05-10 09:15
Verification 6.18321.01:0222020-04-13 03:14
Verification 6.21225.01:1612022-03-12 17:03
Verification 7.08175.00:2172019-12-13 05:24
Verification 7.11258.01:0512022-05-07 00:02
Verification 7.212164.02:4012022-06-09 19:56
Vesper8628.04:5232019-11-10 17:52
VoidOfSpace8291.05:1022020-08-10 03:03
Volt413.00:22672020-07-23 18:01
WALL-E T12150.05:2912022-04-22 04:15
Weird Cave1247.07:3412022-05-06 04:07
Where am I1264.03:2612022-08-20 02:04
Where am I 21212.02:4012022-08-27 07:05
Whitemoon8228.02:3822019-12-06 05:52
Wormhole8245.00:2522019-11-01 00:18
WSMS8176.01:2822020-08-10 02:56
Zap889.00:1492020-08-12 20:54

Race Server

(65/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

451. with 230 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_minimalist698.08:4312021-06-06 16:58
run_4tea2138.02:4912021-02-03 18:44
Aufnahmetest_AE4298.04:1612020-12-17 18:17
climate-crisis4177.08:2012021-01-04 17:02
hotrun2276.00:28142020-04-25 00:21
pocramruinrun2949.00:5722019-12-08 16:37
pr0-move4244.06:5912020-10-04 22:32
run_2Rockets899.12:2312022-08-18 03:41
run_4abydos2538.01:0622020-04-25 00:07
run_4fikmesan4130.01:2022020-06-30 16:47
run_4mystery4267.04:5812020-12-27 16:39
run_4popi4486.04:2622020-08-07 22:24
run_4popo6324.31:1012020-12-23 05:41
run_alboni6260.20:3212020-04-20 15:39
run_ankii02974.00:0952019-10-16 21:55
run_asr4161.01:4512020-12-17 18:32
run_away2112.00:4342019-10-16 21:57
run_black_jack4457.07:4312020-12-18 04:52
run_black_white4579.11:0212020-10-14 21:31
run_blue0687.00:07382019-10-29 03:50
run_brown2214.01:1322020-04-25 00:10
run_button2303.01:1132020-04-25 00:03
run_cave_grass4336.08:3812021-01-27 18:20
run_crystal4261.02:3212020-12-18 04:21
run_dragon4242.03:5212020-12-17 18:12
run_drawed284.00:3282020-04-24 23:47
run_dude248.00:5532020-04-24 23:43
run_experience_of_incredibleness4238.04:0412021-01-04 16:43
run_ffs255.00:4262020-04-25 00:16
run_firestorm4144.02:1712020-12-18 04:18
run_for_onkelz2540.00:3722020-04-24 23:56
run_forrest2836.01:2622020-04-24 23:55
run_FreezyFly4291.08:4622020-02-16 19:16
run_from_ice_to_grass6252.18:0612020-12-23 04:29
run_frosty6139.03:5212021-07-07 04:43
run_g60459.00:05342019-12-08 16:11
run_glowing_ice4300.02:3712020-07-19 15:49
run_granit_stone4328.04:1712020-06-30 16:42
run_greygrey251.00:3152020-04-25 00:12
run_heaven_and_hell4136.03:5622020-06-30 16:52
run_hot_or_not4247.04:0712020-12-18 04:15
run_ice_castle4150.04:3512020-12-23 04:44
run_InTheHell2132.00:4632020-04-25 00:13
run_irish_luck2544.02:4922019-12-08 16:10
run_linkin_park4297.05:1222020-04-11 21:58
run_long_for_popo2212.02:0822020-04-25 00:32
run_miniatur4567.03:2512020-12-27 16:52
run_neonlight2182.01:3432019-10-23 03:59
run_nightmare4149.02:4112020-08-07 02:04
run_orange0160.00:08432019-12-08 16:34
run_painted8114.06:3112020-12-27 16:48
run_pencil4244.01:2712020-12-18 04:41
run_pinky4127.04:5212021-01-04 16:52
run_pokemon460.04:5512021-09-04 23:41
run_redbull4458.03:1712021-01-04 16:47
run_shutter836.23:0812021-07-07 05:44
run_skizzpopo4309.05:5712020-12-18 04:28
run_sunsetcave268.00:5582020-04-25 00:22
run_tee4120.03:3122020-08-07 01:54
run_the_cure269.01:3032020-04-25 00:29
run_the_rock411.02:0872021-01-04 17:08
run_unschaffbar4278.02:3912020-12-18 04:55
run_WARmoepopo2209.01:0322020-04-25 00:34
run_world_war_zero1012.94:4712019-11-28 16:33
run_yellow2397.02:0022020-04-25 00:00

Fun Server

(5/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01.00:0192022-01-07 05:46
Avoid031.755:2452021-06-27 16:53
Bullseye070.43:00262020-12-29 16:13
DontMove02480.01:0042020-11-15 16:11
Time Calculator01.00:0042020-11-10 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0868
Bowling00
MultiFAT0312
9gates01691
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04650
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04271
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-10-03 23:00:53