Global Ranks for louis


Points (32098 total)

1392. with 9556 points

Team Rank

188. with 278 points

Rank

215. with 163 points


Points (past 365 days)

19765. with 248 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2019-10-11 04:34: Zadrotos 2 (53:00)

73 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-02-09 23:48: USA Moderate: Chevtzo (39:54)
2024-02-09 01:59: USA Novice: EasyRight (04:16)
2024-02-09 01:53: USA Novice: Firewatch 2 (11:36)
2024-02-06 21:58: USA Solo: Single Nade (04:30)
2024-02-06 21:52: USA Solo: Purple Peaks (12:37)
2024-02-06 21:39: USA Solo: Death Rays (02:13)
2024-02-06 21:34: USA Solo: Mossolo (00:48)
2024-01-24 02:04: USA Brutal: Indicud (26:55)
2024-01-04 08:19: USA Solo: ninjastic (00:43)
2024-01-04 08:14: USA Solo: ninjastic (02:51)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭HalfN00b‭: 103 ranks
2. ‭Hey, fuck you!‭: 42 ranks
3. ‭Jawsh‭: 28 ranks
4. ‭souli‭: 27 ranks
5. ‭scutlery‭: 23 ranks
6. ‭abcqwerty‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭M Emile‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Bawki‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭spur‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭haisito = cucc‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(113/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

17343. with 357 points

Team Rank

53. with 97 points

Rank

96. with 30 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Firewatch 235056.11:3612024-02-09 01:53
EasyRight42949.04:1612024-02-09 01:59
Teeasy1284.02:5812023-12-13 18:34
4Beginners1722.02:3562020-08-22 18:45
Inure314.39.01:3692020-09-13 18:38
LearnToPlay2248.508.06:3562020-01-03 15:18
Linear2378.00:47212020-10-10 15:36
StepByStep117840.03:5042020-07-04 17:39
Sunny Side Up37.61.01:24292020-08-06 20:14
Tangerine119.1850.00:09372020-08-29 17:31
Tsunami11157.2763.01:4352020-08-18 19:07
Tutorial19.02:28382022-02-27 15:04
Bullets330471.10:2822022-05-09 03:27
Camouflage317.43.01:4942019-10-17 04:04
Cartoon42541.06:0232019-11-08 03:50
Goo!42492.07:3312019-12-23 17:47
Hoo!460.116.02:4812021-09-06 07:45
Introduction214.72.03:0342020-10-31 01:56
Kobra4991.1896.12:0552020-08-21 16:25
Kobra 2362812.45:1122020-08-20 06:06
Kobra 342663.40367.87:0912020-08-22 23:46
Kobra 442076.5073.21:2112019-10-18 03:23
Ice Water325208.10:1012020-07-07 17:22
(wasntme)46047.12:2712020-10-10 16:38
4Nubs134.100.01:4732020-11-28 00:56
[School] Hammer21251.04:0832019-11-08 03:27
[School] Hook290.02:4322019-10-14 00:49
Absurd 1380.167.04:1312021-09-06 07:52
Absurd 2318.51.03:5132019-12-22 17:23
Absurd 441064.08:4542020-02-22 17:42
Absurd 535201.11:0212020-02-24 02:27
Banta36395.17:0512019-11-23 22:46
Basics164.02:1512022-01-30 02:18
Batman314395.07:2912020-10-18 18:33
benrace32277.11:4912020-09-20 00:05
Beyond Dreams228.60.02:0552020-09-23 15:17
Blue Sapphire57.14.03:1982020-01-05 03:32
BlueChaos4134.356.03:1912022-03-12 19:37
CandyLand158.104.04:3212021-09-02 02:17
Careless5282.1001.04:1012021-02-13 22:48
Chicken Pie 2529.69.07:2922021-02-07 04:39
Chobo43624.06:4512023-06-14 06:34
Cool41817.3265.04:1522020-03-01 21:21
Dark Moon318919.21:1212020-10-18 22:54
Decipher523674.18:4412021-10-16 05:54
Deino41039.05:2022020-12-28 17:44
DetrimentalFactor42617.08:2322020-05-21 17:21
Diamond Mine427.00:5632019-12-01 23:26
Easy 123153.03:5032019-12-22 05:15
Empire Desp51082.10:2112020-04-15 07:00
Eventide37.13.03:4422021-01-17 17:04
Fiji513.24.03:4652021-03-10 18:17
Firewatch37281.05:2232021-01-31 16:45
Fluff332.62.02:4532021-09-02 02:21
For Idiots 1229529.14:3112020-10-08 07:17
Geneque41438.4087.10:0032020-03-26 04:17
GeRollA310485.19:4112021-08-10 08:05
Give u the Moon38654.05:5922022-06-10 07:20
Glade321425.06:4412020-12-13 17:26
GlassBox 3221.49.01:4932019-12-25 17:25
GlassBox 6217.34.01:5312020-03-19 05:16
GlassBox 7324.67.02:0622020-03-19 05:26
Gold Mine18.241.00:49102019-10-29 03:49
GreenAde2198.435.03:3922020-06-21 05:17
Halloween Night210.76.01:2752019-10-14 00:55
Harvest45197.04:4872020-10-31 19:10
Homesick5137.03:1612020-08-09 05:07
Houll34191.11:2622020-10-24 05:25
Iris49454.04:2222020-11-22 18:23
Island Rush32322.08:0322020-07-03 04:19
It's Easy239771.11:1712021-09-06 17:22
Just2Easy19469.04:1282019-10-14 16:53
Kaylite4919.08:0712021-03-19 05:41
Lavender Forest53683.07:4142020-12-06 17:18
Light Grey310.148.09:0222021-09-06 08:02
Lighthouse51059.04:0312021-06-07 00:29
Lonely327113.18:5212021-01-08 06:19
Looney49709.05:1022020-07-13 17:58
Lowcore2236.01:5012019-10-14 01:22
MagiK53.5.04:5132021-10-22 02:08
Maui Wowie441081.37:4212020-10-17 19:13
Maui Wowie 242045.03:3612019-12-07 05:44
Moonlight311.27.02:0142021-04-18 23:15
Multeasymap53882.3299.07:1942020-10-22 16:13
newbee221.44.03:1122021-05-15 06:44
Open Lane55051.07:0112023-11-07 07:03
Orion52.2.01:0472020-08-13 20:17
Pados 1121936.11:3312021-12-29 06:16
Pados 235543.22:0412021-05-16 01:38
Pounamu329.56.03:0532020-08-27 18:27
Pounamu 2439037.16:2212021-10-10 08:02
Psyll37.13.05:0932019-12-31 20:27
Seagulls5360.10:3212021-08-28 00:50
Seasons13436.07:1322019-10-14 16:40
SeMang 2588.149.04:5212022-01-12 07:48
Senani513675.26:5512021-01-23 00:18
Sincera41001.05:5022020-10-24 16:14
Sketch53.16.05:1632021-05-20 07:16
Sopella3322.809.04:5412022-10-23 23:17
Sorrow3834.2497.04:3712019-11-08 03:43
Spüli34.14.02:1062021-08-20 05:09
Sunlight3374.268.02:2322020-07-03 05:49
Take it noobly2108.632.01:4932019-11-22 23:32
TeeWorld37.20.01:3722021-12-18 08:11
Thor36188.19:2612021-12-25 04:45
Top 12955.03:0322020-02-29 02:34
Undrag2325.46.02:1732019-12-07 05:55
Water Lily2829.2989.02:2092020-08-06 06:15
WTF423.43.02:4252021-05-28 03:04
xyzyx420105.08:3912023-01-16 09:20
Shadow510.18.07:3632019-11-29 18:11
Teleport36284.08:2312023-01-14 06:55
xyz_ddrace2326616.23:4432020-08-17 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 2510440
Mint511515
Mellifluous516890
Iced521254
Icebreaker437736
Planet Mars437259
Planet Venus522152
Tiny Tandem343534
Little Forest522332
Absurd 3529353
Beyond Light550354
Chicken Pie226215
Circular517980
Cuboid346716
Dry Lagoon526355
Electric537527
For Idiots 2239841
Future_Race533995
GlassBox326580
GlassBox 2242897
GlassBox 4235317
GlassBox 5229775
GlassBox 8523017
Hulk422222
IronMan328006
Jungle Camp539821
Kindergarten531290
Ovell337952
Pados 3335042
Petrified331104
Planet Mercury456120
SeMang 1548034
Semang 3525683
Sincera 2561518
Threll333324
Top 3328699
Vizur436176
Xolla523591
ZeroX263836
Epix4105539
Skillz 1329155
Skillz 2327146
Skillz 3323547
Skillz 4424216
Skillz 5418165
Skillz 6517114
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(148/340 maps finished)


Points (3950 total)

4157. with 1628 points

Team Rank

97. with 126 points

Rank

127. with 48 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Vigorous11520.914.11:2012023-12-12 18:41
Starlit Peaks94503.12:5212023-05-15 05:16
Baby Aim 1.0132735.15:5042019-10-17 05:26
Climax15203.23:3012022-04-06 08:02
Cup of Tee724.44.05:2042019-10-21 03:57
DayDrive7267.06:4312020-01-03 06:26
Dizzy7512.03:1842020-01-03 06:00
Earthborn11915.09:4712020-01-09 02:48
Forgotten Lands15179.451.15:2812020-12-24 03:34
garden13356.764.05:4532019-11-24 04:31
Hookthrough73548.2297.03:5652020-01-06 02:30
Hookthrough 2111794.10:5712020-04-15 00:55
HookThrough3111894.4096.04:4822020-01-03 21:13
Intothenight15292.700.18:1712020-04-18 04:56
Justix94.7.05:0052020-03-26 17:16
Jvice9606.3416.27:1412022-01-06 05:23
Limitless15451.1128.19:4622020-02-23 06:49
Magnitude116528.27:1712020-04-22 02:24
Mirage71450.05:3622021-10-09 17:11
Monster131255.2822.08:3922019-11-13 03:26
Noo!96000.21:3522021-12-20 08:00
Noovice!7285.18:0112020-01-03 06:45
Planet Jupiter79032.42:0812021-12-30 06:36
Sandland92594.08:0412020-08-09 00:13
Sundara15268.613.21:5012021-03-07 19:32
Sunny Land915012.90:1312021-11-20 06:35
Sunreal113.9.01:4912022-11-15 03:38
Tropica9821.3838.30:0012020-10-22 22:04
Wonderland151404.10:5412019-12-30 23:46
Cleopatra13169.538.62:0812020-04-04 20:33
LazeAround15109.19:4522019-11-18 02:26
Weapons71345.3401.28:5412019-12-30 20:59
High Five982.338.20:1112020-03-24 01:21
a_simple_run915.32.00:5642019-11-25 05:51
Against the Current111.6.02:0362020-01-03 21:30
Awayst7714.11187.34:0512020-01-06 02:30
Baby Aim 2.0153028.4351.17:3242019-11-30 00:47
Baby Aim 3.0153202.23:4512019-12-19 02:44
Baerchen724.41.06:0122022-10-21 03:12
Bob95781.24:3112020-04-06 06:54
Bootcamp #2112033.38:0812022-10-28 07:22
Bornrif11810.1476.40:0212022-05-02 04:44
Brown13838.34:3012023-06-18 22:21
Casa der Merde15459.11:3412020-08-07 03:32
Castle944.79.02:1712020-03-31 23:48
Caution11186.672.24:5512020-04-05 22:59
Chevtzo13167.39:5412024-02-09 23:48
Clarity7632.3614.08:1112020-01-06 02:29
Coffee I7841.4803.13:0412020-01-06 02:30
Coffee II71664.08:5022020-01-04 17:26
Conscientious1381.165.10:3012020-12-24 04:04
Crimson Woods710.20.01:5662020-08-09 00:41
CYO5225.378.00:3132019-11-25 05:30
DaoYu9537.1799.10:3012022-04-30 05:21
DaoYu Night13828.6363.38:5512022-06-18 18:26
Dead151068.44:0612021-02-26 19:47
Death Sentence 215166.405.31:1612021-02-14 23:48
DeathHook11137.250.06:2622020-06-02 04:13
Depressed151561.2609.10:1412021-10-09 17:04
Depressed II151635.2747.18:2922021-12-05 01:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1335.60.08:5532019-12-02 00:23
Dusty Road151182.35:5612019-11-09 02:54
Easy Hook11673.06:0112020-08-10 23:31
Etna_193.5.03:1932022-09-23 05:22
Excast 21571.221.14:3322020-04-01 04:06
Excast 51594.458.17:2922021-11-05 04:12
faye75545.46:5712022-06-04 21:04
Felian15305.762.22:3312022-08-03 03:56
Fishbone13337.16:1822020-12-14 04:01
Galaxy Story11414.06:4512020-08-10 01:41
Glitchhold113794.11:1112021-12-20 01:46
HeartOfMoon1320.04:1012021-08-22 21:46
Holidays131504.28:2312023-01-14 07:34
Hollow 271197.16:2312022-10-17 05:50
Humpalumpa 113110.264.33:3312021-03-08 00:08
HURT15109.299.18:1822020-10-24 19:10
idk11193.01:2732019-12-07 04:11
Intense 1.07346.1057.06:2512020-08-01 01:26
JP7480.08:5732020-11-26 18:09
Just Every Fly7976.598.09:5952022-05-08 17:46
Kero-Gores8113194.08:3412022-05-03 05:29
Kiko135050.102:5912021-03-12 22:14
Kopell723.52.07:3412020-11-25 06:16
Limitation1156.135.12:5212021-03-07 19:57
luminati151339.3302.02:5722020-02-13 06:34
lumine15472.795.02:10122019-10-21 00:21
mainstream966.248.27:2712020-11-15 22:00
Maranko156.25.02:3332020-08-10 21:50
MonkeyDream 313174.461.22:2112020-10-24 18:50
Moon Roar131104.05:3722020-04-15 00:03
moondrag11976.06:0122019-10-17 20:25
Mount9119.230.07:2632020-01-03 21:25
moyu75312.13:4522020-11-07 15:51
nameless map1365.128.09:2212021-08-16 07:09
New Era1319.37.06:5312020-05-13 01:30
Next Grey9682.10:5322019-11-22 03:53
NiggoDrag1330.68.20:2612021-06-05 00:41
NightSky2111120.13:0412020-04-27 02:13
NightSky311357.1165.12:3212022-05-19 04:06
NightSky413502.11:4612019-11-30 21:03
Not Adrenaline 411994.09:0012023-04-11 00:25
Nujabes11620.34:5112021-02-26 21:47
oco13658.1069.25:1122022-04-01 00:11
Olymp117.13.05:2022020-12-23 21:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11490.14:1412021-08-17 00:26
P2Z_Island1372.182.17:2612020-05-26 07:16
Pharice 211188.664.22:4612019-12-07 03:07
Pisull73.5.06:1532019-11-08 04:20
Pizza133715.31:1012019-10-19 19:09
Plan B1154.117.13:0412021-05-27 07:21
Pogchy13355.844.18:2612021-12-25 06:41
Pranki132118.3408.07:0412022-04-10 00:18
PreciousDream111610.21:5412023-05-13 05:14
Purple Panic 3111922.21:2112020-04-22 00:50
Purple Panic 4118826.55:5312022-05-10 04:23
Push him11288.512.08:4422019-11-23 18:59
Push Them1125.41.05:3742020-12-02 19:00
Pyramids13949.31:1212020-12-13 06:29
Qianye1524.45.15:0812021-04-11 07:49
Resoren11155.72.13:2522020-05-03 07:08
Rivendell1170.14:2222020-06-01 01:15
rizek721707.58:1112020-08-22 20:27
Rotate91355.2366.06:4412022-04-26 08:22
Run Free111158.1986.11:0912022-10-16 04:06
Short211848.01:2512021-01-24 05:28
Silk Touch131462.17:1122019-12-21 23:05
SimplePlay5433.01:0732019-11-10 03:50
SimplePlay 251481.02:0512020-08-12 17:40
SimplePlay 35265.684.01:2032020-04-22 23:13
SkiLLz1194.263.14:1612020-02-23 21:43
Sky Stone13166.320.49:4912023-12-12 04:05
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1188.13:0012022-11-15 03:22
Spoon116492.22:5512022-04-02 07:49
SunDay 215198.917.68:1912022-08-26 06:09
The East Desert11119.248.15:4522020-08-27 06:37
The Problem131057.23:5012022-01-05 04:58
The Shire96752.37:1812020-10-16 17:48
Tiji153502.24:0312021-02-04 02:30
Toadsquad113.5.02:3822022-04-07 07:06
Tobi74337.18:2212022-04-14 06:56
Top 2114497.43:5812019-10-17 00:49
UpNDown Coop98.16.03:5652020-10-11 20:20
Vizur 271316.2079.09:0832020-01-03 06:12
WEEDS115.9.03:0222021-07-20 21:57
Wrong Forest11101.282.19:2212021-02-14 22:54
Yeyou 21514.28.05:3012022-03-12 20:41
Yun Gu152554.3083.12:5232020-01-04 02:26
Zaiross-Gores73889.05:0222019-10-27 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Early Winter132856
Borace151587
powerless115021
Distance132576
run_guys_25153843
Afternoon137889
Castle Mario135888
Everlast132857
Fall & Rise153054
Imposand138518
Kalimba131326
MonkeyDream730226
MonkeyDream 2914959
MysteryCompound153341
Neverwhere156278
Outbreak717709
Pharice913673
PurpleHeaven15810
Red Avenue137660
Slime715654
The Trip118063
Tricktee154634
Spooky115362
Xabier114674
3Play134249
LazeAround2113287
Tetris131399
#wontfix132416
0 to 100134435
2 easy for u97131
4 NoooBs718663
[SI] AVADA911698
[SI] DANICA114092
[SI] INSTINCT99481
[SI] KABOO97036
[SI] LAVITA96974
[SI] NEVERLAND114324
[SI] SELEN113892
[SI] VIADANTE115450
[SI] YELLOW97406
acan152087
Aequilibrium153373
Aftermath131262
AiP-Bores115812
AK132873
alternative13885
BackToBasics153280
BackToBasics2134652
Boo!1310078
Bootcamp #1132916
Brony116493
Bubbles132813
Canyang154963
Captain America95627
Castle Lemongrab116473
Cavings I910256
Challenge133473
Circle132821
Construction I153712
Cross134778
Cry91344
Crystal Maze137394
DarkRoad151103
Daunell116406
Dawn To Dusk153772
Day One151072
Day Three131006
Day Two15737
Doable113269
Dubush137644
Dummy 2112027
Easy Edge135367
Elitissimo152359
Emerald134277
Empty155096
Entei137511
Eternal134759
Eternal 2153669
Excast114544
Excast 3132159
Excast 4133494
Exit911534
FaCe133025
FastRun95279
Fender132173
FindTheFreeze92448
Firedelay151324
Fluff 2131680
Freeze Jungle133249
Fried15822
FWYS Key 1134878
Galaxy Turn714799
Gibson135710
Golden113219
Grace112474
Green Race911736
GuggPaloczi135520
Guhimbarwa15663
Heaven910045
Hell 2136242
HellGate 3.597589
HellGate X133141
Herbstzeitlose132978
Holiday Adventure135102
Hollow98327
Hubbel132518
Humpalumpa 2133863
Hyper117978
Hyper 2116650
Ice Cave 1131430
Ice Cave 2131640
Intense 2.0114789
Jumanji153439
Just HookThrough96489
KeeZ136622
Let's Fail!154934
Level111797
Little Adventure94924
Lygerastia911738
MapleSyrup151877
Mario_reloaded133019
MiddleFinger911471
Midnight153184
Minimum136883
minion151201
MoonPie111320
Motherlode132147
Neon 1135401
NightSky1110150
No Merci132448
One Way112362
Optimum151895
P2Z_Crungle912644
P2Z_Soar1111663
Past134239
Patchwork154117
Peaceful Jungle96661
Peaceful Jungle 2135025
Piranha99032
piViq116514
Plan A113564
Plan C114030
Plue96985
Primeval Forest153136
PurpleViolence111475
Rainbow Sunrise132814
Rapture133713
Ray - 2131526
Rayquaza134457
Redemption112146
Request910021
Sabell132459
Sacred Source131869
Seduction152489
sense131435
Short117286
Short Flight134654
Simple World99060
Simple World 298806
Simple World 3119470
SimplePlay 4119350
Slippy Slide Up911989
Slow Santa113234
Snow Problem1110044
Snowy Mountain137548
Soft152791
SomewhereDistant93792
Sounds112863
SpongeBob 396335
Squidgy111292
Stargazing912146
SunDay98711
SunDay 3153790
Sunrice152503
Swoosh133931
Temple of Doom153385
The Beginning98388
The Bunker118283
The Swamp153207
tihid118664
Time Shop152134
Topsy Turvy131858
TowerOfDesperation133620
Try Again99177
Tube153030
Tunak Tunak Tun152411
Twix98342
Underwater151767
Yeyou 1157759
Yeyou 3156961
Yeyou 4155363
Zoroark117332
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(103/424 maps finished)


Points (9804 total)

1123. with 2184 points

Team Rank

518. with 17 points

Rank

530. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21258.1119.56:4212019-12-14 05:07
Caldera2160.121.24:0712021-08-31 06:23
ClassicMonkez2430.109.32:2622021-07-04 23:12
Deep Forest18253.567.28:3912021-05-26 18:44
Everdeen214.7.18:2422021-08-06 06:55
Holy Key18321.1352.25:4312021-03-21 22:14
Increase30142.333.142:2212021-02-13 22:41
Indicud21324.26:5522024-01-03 10:21
Milthrid Core27473.688.64:4612020-07-07 02:40
MonkeyStyle24133.287.115:0012020-04-26 21:47
Naufrage211234.40:5512020-12-23 06:33
Naufrage 324826.78:0712019-11-18 03:45
Nostalgia21875.1921.38:5812022-07-28 08:23
Pentamine2768.109.43:2112022-03-01 06:40
Potty21195.581.88:3312019-11-10 04:32
Sand Dune24142.234.18:0612020-05-02 06:04
Supernova18278.481.13:5922020-07-06 05:13
At Night 227802.118:1512022-08-17 07:27
Blue Drag21138.466.39:2512021-08-05 23:06
Flying in the Sky182187.45:4512020-04-02 18:04
Back in the days 3241072.120:3812020-05-12 07:28
Genereatron2477.845.69:0812021-02-01 07:34
Generica2764.402.47:5712020-05-15 02:22
Genericore 22483.756.64:1112020-05-18 05:38
Hardcore 102166.283.28:0712021-04-30 02:53
Stronghold186952.23:1132020-05-04 23:08
Stronghold 2216066.70:1212021-09-17 03:41
-SKY IVLAND-21179.579.67:5012022-04-26 04:15
Aim 3.024191.428.19:3312022-08-08 22:25
Aim 5.0241137.75:4012019-12-23 04:23
Aim 7.024585.1908.119:3112019-11-30 06:48
aled241545.2063.33:3322020-04-05 19:38
allthewayup21244.25:2912020-08-04 23:00
Arabic Night1833.161.02:0812021-06-28 03:49
Arcadian 224125.372.210:3812019-12-21 06:15
Barren211023.1619.07:5072019-10-18 19:59
Biome Master18111.263.05:4022020-08-06 19:00
Bl0odDens3212860.12:0712021-02-10 02:23
blur18241.437.05:2122021-04-17 21:05
Bollermann18365.650.24:5322021-05-16 21:05
brainduck21120.249.75:5712019-11-11 03:03
Burger211019.11:2212021-03-10 05:55
Cerulean24201.360.35:0012020-08-03 22:12
cimininxi2171.131.15:5822020-06-03 18:50
Comeback1839.52.06:0622020-08-01 01:12
complic21105.09:1712022-09-06 02:05
Cursed Treasure21134.1041.156:2512019-11-08 07:20
Cya Nerd2147.118.27:5612022-04-20 06:08
Dawn Of The 7th Day21716.55:1412021-09-26 18:52
Death Sentence18167.386.29:3012021-02-09 06:10
Degard21649.1056.53:5312021-08-16 04:42
Determination18304.22:3412022-08-19 08:08
Don't go18321.04:2912021-01-24 05:06
Ecstasy2759.109.86:3212021-06-02 02:42
Epic-Fail21109.233.13:0812021-02-05 05:01
Falling Star1835.68.45:2112022-06-13 09:03
Fanxing188.15.14:5512021-08-06 05:58
Flux18296.636.15:1532019-11-17 23:06
Flux 218298.605.25:3812020-08-07 23:05
Fly Around211032.2652.41:3612020-04-18 21:13
Fonders1842.86.22:3112022-06-13 09:31
Fox18444.06:5312020-08-06 19:11
Freezeless1833.52.20:3322022-02-20 07:46
Gloominescence18132.277.53:0012021-10-18 02:11
Grandpa184950.38:0012019-11-06 01:48
Green Agony1874.173.25:3912021-08-31 07:15
Intermediate2793.298.29:0812021-01-02 23:34
Journey Man271058.191:0412019-11-17 03:55
Looney [Extreme]2424.49.03:2412021-09-03 04:31
lost_castle18422.12:2222019-12-14 06:22
Lotus1870.114.09:0452020-08-08 23:23
LuckyStrike18770.1400.61:1712019-12-22 01:13
Mana2490.158.34:4812022-03-28 04:12
Medium18162.310.34:5312020-08-07 22:19
mmips18203.14:2712021-08-31 06:45
Mystic River24100.722.67:3212021-09-05 08:19
Next LvL21171.436.147:3312020-03-05 05:06
Nucl18500.860.49:3012021-03-01 17:29
nullptr181046.1000.21:5822019-12-29 00:47
octotorp18332.824.72:4812020-04-20 01:22
Offpanic18731.48:1212021-08-04 06:57
Polarity24347.611.66:3512020-12-30 18:17
Quantum181099.1739.62:5912023-03-29 06:33
Revival2447.87.39:3212021-09-20 07:27
Run into the light2456.131.11:2912021-07-07 17:06
Scabrous21525.30:3612020-05-08 19:30
Skave1898.248.24:4212020-05-09 04:06
Soap2730.48.38:4812020-12-23 22:36
Space Rate3041.116.25:0312022-05-23 05:01
Spacetic18740.17:3212023-10-09 23:32
Springlobe 227867.144:5712021-04-30 21:25
Strategic Paraplegic24159.262.75:1112022-09-25 06:24
Stronghold 3243176.92:2712021-07-01 02:00
Teetrader21116.204.13:3222021-06-20 19:50
Time to Switch2110.18.19:4622021-03-09 22:26
Underground18336.25:0712021-03-11 01:30
Undisclosed21112.210.47:0112021-03-14 03:25
Venture18136.291.04:5212021-02-01 00:12
Wailand18215.795.38:2912021-02-07 00:25
Yoko 3.118704.36:2012021-02-07 22:27
Yun Gu 2211163.1951.81:5932019-11-24 06:44
Yun Gu 327442.791.107:2412020-06-29 01:01
Zoe1869.151.20:5112020-11-27 05:01
MapPtsFinishers
Brassrun18203
Nagi24157
Holidays 221546
Konepas2161
The Floor is Lava2129
Morthal2727
Forest Trip21981
Zenith18563
A World Beyond185050
Aim 10.0271853
Aim 9.0271388
Between the Mountains184137
Caldera 224586
Cold Jungle24819
Cosyris24434
Dark Descent27342
Delirious30201
Dry Valley27427
EscapeTheCave183808
Fade24501
Flow211702
Hostile27300
Hostile 230119
Just Ragequit241039
JustGeneric27593
Lockdown27989
Naufrage 2245253
Panic Paradise24174
Perfect World181009
QuintessenZ241038
Rogue World182628
Runaway24554
Stay Alive30267
Stoned.183218
Stoned. 2185934
The Fusion27421
Unisex30235
Best of Three27112
P2Z_Eclipse211208
Reason27385
w3na24185
4Four211261
4s30744
Adrenaline27572
Adrenaline 227398
Chinatown27541
Lost Story 2211358
Out of Castle241177
Valley27551
Back in the days243101
Back in the days 2241900
Back in the sky30277
Back in Time271697
Genericore 1241120
Genericore 324965
Genericore 421989
Genericore 5241267
Genericore 7241050
Goldshire24838
Hardcore 11211069
Hardcore 1221707
-JustDoIt-24557
2 Days in the back184399
2 To Tango21638
A Strange Dream21439
Aardvark181051
Acidate181311
Adrenachill 5 Part 121716
Adrenachill 5 Part 221819
Agony27330
Aim 1.0241572
Aim 11.0271387
Aim 2.0241607
Aim 4.0242043
Aim 6.0241533
Aim 8.0271092
Airsky30211
aled II271395
Alive181319
All at the beginning211460
Alone Together 1.024282
Analyzer30374
Anoix27547
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221611
Arcadian21459
Arctic Festivity217784
Arctic Frost30364
asterism27306
At Sundown27296
Atomic30226
Baguette24203
Behemoth30439
Behind the Darkua182316
Between the Heavens30164
Big Sun211316
Bizarre Untold27565
Black&White24887
Blood Moon2784
Blue Fox24182
Bounce2762
brainduck224182
Brosty24211
Bumblebee182075
Caverns2473
Cemetery181545
Cerberus30266
Childs Play 121472
ChillDontKill24844
chiseled181480
claret-blue181363
Commandont21131
Complex30154
Cucumber24560
dalbychsipivo211325
Damage24213
Danceoff24539
Dark Side27266
Day 'n' Night27296
Death Valley212533
Desert Wolf181205
Deserted27270
Disco24495
Don't Panic241076
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181433
Double Dragin24456
DreamWorld182210
Dynamic211426
Eclipsis30216
Eliteenator24923
Elitist24409
Elumite21381
Enchanted21685
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30151
External211337
External 230108
Failable27312
Fever21221
Fiasko27420
First Try27347
Flow Fever27179
Fluke21757
Franky's Adventure24357
From Death to Destiny212594
Frozen24549
Fuji24246
Furypleasure21760
Generic Fly241019
Generic Hell 230247
GenericRush1181993
GG21424
Gloomy Den24743
Goldfield27382
Goldmoon182372
Gone27346
Good Ol' Days183012
Good Ol' Days 2182573
Grandma1812295
Handifly30323
Helena181548
Highlife241690
Hillside24771
Hush2751
Impel Down30167
In Da House211449
Inception24420
Intense 3.021645
Intercepter18614
Into the Wild24851
Is it Real27223
Jaw'Eld24586
Journey21718
Journey Man 227841
Jungledread21466
Just Pseudo Fly301425
Just Shitfly27388
Just Triple Fly271558
Kabarda21783
Karaboudjan21926
Karaboudjan 3211349
Kassin21568
Kickout24206
LazeAround 32191
leopold184069
Level Asian24999
likeOldschool30870
Lil Jungle24258
Limba24620
Lobster Party241311
Logics21951
Lonely Travel21117
Lucifer21497
Luxis27145
M&M182180
Madrigal21369
Memories181612
milk186953
milkyway24169
Mines of Fear21522
Mirai30282
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21409
Mystical Island24496
Narcissistic24693
nemesis24108
New World24417
Nightly Tandem21771
Nightstar24697
Nightstar 224488
Nirvana181555
NoMore!211143
NoMore! 2211613
NoMore! 3211666
Nordrhein-Westfalen3066
Not Adrenaline 624121
Not Really Yo'Ci183959
Nyanpasu21255
Onyx27120
Paralyzed24231
Patterns21654
Pink Destiny24257
Pink Sky181947
Plaza181886
Punica21163
Puzzle Partners2495
Radiation21723
Reckless21885
Redefined24215
Regen24325
Regen 327337
Relentless3088
Rema181480
Road to Rank 124165
Roaming24643
Rockstar27368
Rocky Horror Fly27582
Ruin211678
Sequite24205
Shock Value21808
Simple Down27503
Simple Down 227451
Simple Down 327259
SimpleBLocks211147
Skill Rises27448
Sky Ride241213
SkyLand181888
SkyLand2211379
Skywalk24388
Sleepy21406
Sleepy 224522
SolarStrike24432
Something24688
Sooth30128
Space & Time211006
Space & Time 2212197
Speedfly30151
Sperance27230
Springlobe241633
Stones21314
Stormwind27492
Stronghold 4 [Final]27942
superway24399
Synesthesia27102
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30206
Teeish Mine27469
Teestroyer27135
TelEdge27405
Tenebris24565
The Cursed Night27359
The Dream24686
The Joke21877
The Joke 221924
The Joke 321623
The Rapture30258
The Sewer24772
The Uns18778
The Way to the Hell24438
ThereIsNoTruth18523
Threesome24626
Time Eater21441
Tinyhold183412
To the moon24904
Ton 227337
Tough21742
Tropical Island24924
TryHard27530
TryThis241232
ttgtgttg182869
Tvyn181674
Ultranova27493
Umbrella24153
Unbalanced211093
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24402
Under Pressure2435
Uzmutulunculunbé24712
Valley 224563
Venture 227333
Wasteland211551
Wave241026
Way to the moon2756
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27291
Winterfall24359
Wonderfully27172
Wonderfully 32786
Wonderfully227111
WoodDivision V27735
Wour Forlds27990
Yeyou 5211493
Yeyou 6211235
Yoko 1.1211545
Yoko 2.1183656
Yoko 4.127134
Yumizo24295
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/55 maps finished)


Points (2126 total)

485. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimlicious42122.107:5012020-01-07 19:27
Binary34291.461.1318:3412021-09-27 06:17
New Generation3873.203.230:3712021-10-12 07:32
Ravillion38629.973.1020:0112021-06-27 06:49
Springlobe 334150.662.677:5312020-06-01 08:22

Dummy Server

(70/168 maps finished)


Points (3365 total)

387. with 1175 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

154. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103117.05:5222019-12-08 00:32
Caventure II152465.11:3222020-04-16 16:28
Caventure III15812.07:4712022-10-22 18:10
Caventure IV151279.07:2822019-12-12 05:32
Downhill Jam15126.01:4452019-12-22 16:56
Dummy Chamber10421.02:5662019-12-07 03:37
Dummy Chamber 210103.02:4672019-12-04 07:02
Resi20279.04:1022020-10-28 01:28
Samsara10584.07:1822019-11-01 04:39
Samsara II151240.12:2022020-01-05 16:54
Samsara III15220.09:4312021-03-14 21:42
Skychase20765.11:3312021-01-26 01:44
DummyCopter15516.04:2112020-08-04 21:15
Just deep fly251949.25:3512021-04-12 05:21
JustCopyFly103680.6637.06:3812021-03-10 17:08
RON152484.10:3222020-01-05 01:00
a_u20239.57:2112021-02-24 21:19
Adragaline3082.03:2712021-10-21 07:10
Amazing Drags25301.13:3212022-01-30 02:06
Anim25408.04:1912021-03-31 06:00
Apex15720.10:0412022-03-26 16:19
balega15275.07:0812021-08-06 19:01
Bomb Raid1559.04:5332020-08-08 16:55
Bomb Raid 21597.05:2772019-11-12 00:28
Broken hammer101311.08:4722019-12-07 03:29
c2025.04:4012021-04-29 03:30
Chacruna15599.09:3612020-10-18 06:27
Cultist20461.12:0912021-01-25 07:08
Darkvine15923.07:2822019-10-20 02:06
Deadly Chamber2020.03:2912021-09-05 05:14
Desert Dog15198.03:2422021-01-05 15:38
Destruction152192.47:1912019-11-18 00:10
drg515194.03:0012021-09-04 23:53
Drip Dry2023.02:3732021-01-20 18:18
Dummy Chamber 3153.01:46182019-12-17 01:27
Escape from the Prison15179.10:0432019-12-14 04:07
Essential15679.22:1412021-03-28 04:47
Fallen Fortress15669.03:1912021-02-07 16:56
gendum20531.11:0222021-01-24 03:56
Greed15128.11:5132019-11-25 19:12
Injection25623.36:5512020-12-14 23:41
Injection 225601.35:4522020-05-01 17:23
JungleRabies25737.19:1412020-08-03 04:25
Just Bump fly15210.20:1712021-07-07 23:39
Just Rocketfly 1152591.07:0712020-07-06 06:53
Machine1531.05:5832020-12-30 18:27
miA30127.05:2412021-10-19 02:35
noru20146.06:1912022-05-03 00:15
Onliner2060.03:0912023-10-10 00:57
Pace10938.02:3132019-12-08 04:20
Portalgeist1552.05:1612023-03-23 18:39
Rest to Die15389.03:1012021-03-10 17:16
Rest to Die 220126.03:3312020-12-04 16:40
Roaming Ruins15711.07:5212020-10-23 15:36
Samsara V151083.13:0712021-09-04 02:13
Samsara VI1577.07:0312020-06-01 20:16
SkyFly10461.05:1432019-12-08 06:01
Smash1560.03:2712020-08-05 21:07
SpoopyDrag1576.05:2942020-03-19 15:00
Stellar10332.03:2952019-12-08 00:16
TakeUrLuggage15531.08:4922020-01-02 06:01
Target20827.05:2412020-10-16 05:34
Tech15400.05:4542019-11-24 23:00
Toe Taps2065.05:1122021-02-28 03:41
Try It15106.05:4232020-04-25 18:13
Try It 215420.08:3612022-08-21 02:14
Vice City2049.24:5412022-10-22 02:38
Watch your time10240.02:4422020-10-05 07:10
Yee25132.38:4812021-01-24 23:47
Zonsa201473.49:5912019-12-08 21:43

DDmaX.Easy Server

(19/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7433. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

59. with 17 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142233.08:1312022-06-18 19:13
Back to the Roots 24596.05:5512021-01-15 05:28
Bumba470.148.03:4322020-07-03 22:00
Core41972.04:1712020-06-12 23:47
EasyCore411715.16:0212020-11-21 04:09
Everest4457.04:0912020-08-10 21:59
Fairy Land8273.1494.26:4312020-12-24 23:19
Grey 14465.02:1112020-08-10 23:20
Grey 34423.15.00:3082019-11-10 01:24
Grey 4410.00:5912020-07-04 01:57
Hop43920.01:0222020-08-10 23:17
JetPack43942.11:3812022-04-09 06:33
Pathway42621.04:0112020-08-04 21:59
Pathway 24856.02:3812021-03-11 06:47
Peaks82437.09:1312022-06-04 19:15
Retro 1449.113.05:4112020-06-30 02:32
Strike427.6.00:4522020-06-30 02:58
Sunsetcave46.00:5212020-07-04 02:34
Zip489.186.07:1112020-06-30 02:39
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age415114
GlassBox 10410878
GlassBox 9411013
Grey 2415021
HappyValenTees810578
Pathway 3415560
Pathway 4414231
R.I.P88729
Red & Orange417611
Retro 0410179
vitaminC413329
Want_a_Cookie813869
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(45/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11865. with 328 points

Team Rank

540. with 4 points

Rank

402. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way8216.1161.36:5912020-04-25 17:31
4luvz84600.09:5012020-11-20 06:08
8488.14.07:2612022-03-12 20:21
Away8112.314.03:2912021-01-27 08:18
Blue Adventures 14112.04:0312020-08-04 22:06
Blue Sky818.44.04:0222021-03-10 05:20
Brick World811.26.05:0322021-01-27 08:47
Castle of Glass8407.08:0212020-06-05 00:12
Caveman1282.07:1312022-03-30 07:39
CCrush8828.16:2612021-02-03 06:03
Chaos Factory 28233.1062.22:2212021-03-15 05:03
DaFuQ827.63.04:5032020-01-07 05:11
Dark Rainbow8599.5993.34:2712022-04-10 08:04
DARKness 1874.169.06:1622021-08-18 09:00
DARKness 212140.405.05:5322021-08-18 08:52
Dream 286031.40:0012020-03-19 15:53
Equestria Girls83680.20:2312019-10-18 20:32
Fall In Love4243.04:1212020-08-04 21:34
FWYS 212311.483.17:3122020-01-06 00:54
Get The Gifts8605.08:0212021-08-22 13:02
HellGate 28729.06:2412020-01-06 01:14
HellGate 2.581289.21:3812020-11-09 03:37
HellGate 382619.21:2512020-12-29 07:16
HeyYa8419.12:0222020-06-30 02:13
Icy Morning12227.697.12:0212020-01-06 01:36
Impulse_0141878.01:1022019-11-10 03:43
Impulse_024557.00:5612019-12-31 20:12
Impulse_034658.01:2522019-11-10 15:20
JLI 185368.37:3212021-03-15 04:15
KitKat 183009.26:4012020-06-25 05:48
Lime899.08:3012021-06-18 06:20
mario(=D)83245.05:4112022-04-14 05:34
MCPV12366.08:5612020-01-06 01:49
o_O883.14:2212020-05-14 18:14
Pale 242529.11:1912020-08-04 21:52
Purple Panic81803.4840.13:1612020-02-14 06:06
run_the_cube45809.12:2812019-11-30 01:05
skynet1410.01:4642019-12-11 23:05
skynet2415.31.03:3022019-12-11 23:13
skynet4490.246.03:2512020-06-30 02:43
skynet642065.10:0612022-06-01 07:03
skynet74857.05:1612020-07-02 05:11
skynet84120.05:5912021-09-04 18:45
Spectrus I415.32.05:2012020-06-30 02:50
Toxic122972.35:2412020-04-26 04:20
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127454
0 KBeeeR S - 1813529
0 KBeeeR S - 289495
007 - 184890
007 - 284125
2Long122704
42817256
Angry124091
Angry 2124592
Around the Globe162181
ATLAS86680
Autumn88482
Axom811281
Bercy125237
Bixnet813397
Black123835
Black Jungle85763
black-mountains86119
black-mountains 2124247
Blue & Yellow810122
BlueRift123337
BoX86589
brainbase86321
Brick World 289976
BSWL811255
Chaos Factory811163
Cigarette127386
Cloudy124820
Colors V21211364
Creepeez128118
CreeperFace123575
DaMap815293
DaMap 2814060
DeadEnd166545
Deeve1814682
Derpy 188670
Desert Pain814816
Desolation163902
Diamond126273
Divinum V2163728
double up811335
Drag-House87645
Drag-House289914
Dream 1 V288726
Drunk123186
Evo 1127727
Experiment86925
Feeling86313
Finito164092
Fly-4-2127948
Forest128408
Frats 1125615
Frats 2124237
Frats 3126219
Frats 4124809
FreeZe84538
Frostbite124285
Full Moon122663
FWYS 1129795
FWYS 31214723
FWYS 4129635
FWYS 5128251
Genesis810821
Genesis-286208
Google126745
Green123200
GreenDream129978
GTF 187935
Halloween169056
HappyEaster165989
Hell 1 V2128530
HellGate 186531
HellGate 1.587194
HellGate 486818
HellGate 5125129
Heroic89598
Hook Fever125985
Hope167408
Hope 2168303
Ice164264
Icy Mountain86145
illusion167969
Jungle86320
JustMap128089
KitKat 286245
LATOM165723
lemonland163960
Lost Story124638
Love 0.688173
lovely me125966
lovely me2124612
Maroon86990
Maximum124172
Michler125827
Michler 2123958
Moon of the Jungle127512
Myth125249
Next165163
Next 2164329
Pale420486
Pandaland88774
Pandora86376
pepsi126005
Purple Panic 2817915
R2D286089
RageOne84497
Rainboom810006
Reach Pluto128607
Regret126132
Revolution86964
RockBlock 189273
Rovo1210089
S-Race 1810523
S-Race 2125542
secreT89322
Shaxx812431
SilentNight88812
Sky line813831
skynet1085577
skynet349603
skynet549050
skynet948819
Slim125471
slow87601
smile46639
Snowy Sakura I129011
Snowzz127824
SpongeBob 187801
SpongeBob 284390
Stamina124977
Standby86283
Steff I beginning46413
Steff III peace47208
StormzZ125248
The Captive Mind124273
TheVoiD812021
Totoro125267
Tribute 1127402
Tribute 2126627
TsinmaS87736
Tylost125522
Tylost 2124467
Underworld811888
valentees84905
VeryLow1165033
VeryLow2162695
Violet125219
Winter Dream811594
WinterMine125848
X-Cross812387
Xeno Race #1128395
Yin&Yang810140
Frats 5123882
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6131. with 140 points

Team Rank

195. with 22 points

Rank

246. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164.7.08:2062020-05-14 04:44
Arcade 2122874.60:5412019-12-09 02:03
BrokenBlack-1205.9.04:5522022-03-15 02:18
DoT1677.16:3512022-04-07 06:23
HearTcross201223.122:2912019-10-29 01:13
LowPossibility3.12040.100.81:2412020-12-29 19:36
whatever16198.15:0212021-10-10 18:06
Woader2058.166.16:0112020-07-03 22:27
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20366
-Ikarus-162139
Adrenaline 320382
Alpaga122102
Ambrosia161691
Arcade123666
AreaOfEffect163420
At Night203138
Beachmap161399
Besbex161883
Best Of20385
Black & Red161015
Black_City202600
Blizzard!201039
Blue Hell201147
blue-mountains161696
Brownie163563
Chaos 116650
Chaos 2161943
Chaos 3161201
Chaos 4161182
Cloud Nine161196
Cocaine201433
Confusion202424
CrazyHOOD161273
Creative163305
Curse162813
DawnOfDust16925
Day201186
DayWalker161388
Dead Island122752
Deadline 1162066
Deadline 216827
DeathClaw201703
Dels124087
Dels 2164556
Dels 316962
Deria162574
Difficult 1.1125299
Difficult 1.216810
Difficult 1.320341
Difficult 2.1123293
Difficult 2.216771
Difficult 2.320245
Divided124658
Dragonscale164502
Dreadful16784
Easy Way16699
Eclipse20603
Elo-Hell161241
Energie161386
Equalize!125932
Executive202353
Explosive123453
Fantabob162941
Fly to the Moon1213370
Forever202400
Four Gates165062
Gold Rush201805
Hard Way 1.0162513
HardcoreZ20214
HearTbeaT20345
Hell Fly163566
Imagination3201370
Insane20983
Insane 220528
Insane 320378
Inspire20332
IronFlight162605
Jajka201417
Lost Castle163683
Madness 5163896
MicCore164522
Multivitamin161263
Nasa163103
Natura20609
Night Jungle163827
Nightmare16623
NightRunner163771
Notice 1162899
Ntumba16549
Outlet20910
Paik163473
Paranoia82777
Picklock202214
Poke16532
Rampage16608
Reality162347
Red Hell20317
Repeat122190
Rockita161021
Scabrous 2202634
Skyfly161623
SkyIsland16884
Skyisland2162531
Skyisland3161555
skynet compilation164356
Space161759
Summer Hell201484
supernice20219
The Tower123459
Therapy20764
TheWalkingDead20384
Think! 2161566
Veni Vidi Vici161399
Volcano162537
World of Magic162082
Zephronikon16548
~AuTuMn~161179
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

7005. with 32 points

Team Rank

149. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98207.22.01:29162021-03-13 05:11
NUT_short_race702475.00:1412020-11-30 06:28
NUT_short_race60230.1482.00:0232020-11-30 06:24
NUT_short_race143809.00:3412021-03-11 06:44
NUT_short_race242935.00:1422019-10-16 20:55
NUT_short_race30666.00:1222020-04-06 16:14
NUT_short_race447417.12:2512021-02-17 06:23
NUT_short_race546529.00:5512020-11-30 06:39
NUT_race587.13.02:5022022-10-23 17:56

Oldschool Server

(31/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

5918. with 270 points

Team Rank

671. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap620.125.06:2512020-06-05 04:31
AiP-Gores62332.02:3622019-12-03 01:39
Amor 161866.15:1912021-08-22 20:03
Dust181095.66:5112021-10-17 02:13
Encore12564.08:1712019-10-18 20:10
experiment12395.15:5612021-08-06 02:32
Freeze Slow 36322.24:5712021-08-01 20:19
Hardcore 71848.1466.51:2812020-06-02 22:29
Hardcore 91839.146.17:5312020-07-07 03:49
HDP_Zinderencio61334.01:4522021-01-24 05:37
HellFly6582.03:3322019-11-25 05:28
Josen6643.28:4312019-12-01 05:03
Just Fly 1613359.03:5622020-08-06 07:19
Just Fly 261152.3259.04:3922020-05-04 22:24
Just Fly 362995.15:5712021-11-14 03:23
Just Hookfly 16181.05:2012022-02-28 04:08
Killa 3121607.18:0112019-11-29 22:06
Koule 6128.17.04:0612022-11-15 04:44
Koule 869.16.03:3222022-11-14 19:27
Madness 2121810.17:3312021-03-27 05:14
Orange 161349.07:2622019-12-08 06:23
Pirateworld61031.06:0112020-08-07 23:30
Predator 112322.39:4412021-03-08 18:40
Pyramid-freeze-race668.405.10:0412022-08-06 18:39
StoneHell-Gores64856.11:2212020-11-10 04:32
Tee-forever-X1761407.18:3712022-08-10 20:57
Zadrotos 112305.21:3712021-10-10 18:36
Zadrotos 212697.53:0012019-10-11 04:34
Koule 267268.05:0512019-12-31 05:24
Koule 363117.07:3112020-07-13 17:34
Multimap6331.717.13:0732020-08-21 05:50
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121026
3moons121462
2moons121340
HDP_Execrable121864
Exfishion18439
Warch_hard_2_rework121739
Omega1122159
-27318559
17_Jungle121519
AipKoule124703
Alaska123458
Amor 2610360
Animus24101
Aqua18691
Atticus Compilation67712
Awe 418363
Baber18915
Barbra Streisand_remake121870
bBzZ!!126949
Be Happy122069
Blue18261
Broken World18551
Bush181037
Campotle 166500
Campotle 265217
Campotle 365174
Campotle 466023
Campotle 563910
Castoreum12558
City of Death24359
Continuum181460
Crimson24694
DarkCore 1121165
DarkCore 212771
DarkCore 3121537
DarkCore 424349
dd_VeoN163851
DDPika_remake122003
ddrace_loop122788
ddrace_shella261388
ddrace_shella3121286
ddrace_shella4121330
Dead Darkness24654
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224558
DeadCore 3181327
Delirium24678
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224470
Destiny 324864
Divergence24509
Eagle Race Compilation123872
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121725
Eclipse_oldschool24745
Endgame18799
Eruption12621
Fahrenheit24404
FLAP18564
Flyppi181891
FreeDoom18434
FreeDoom2181745
Freeze Slow 164433
Freeze Slow 263968
Freeze Slow 4121236
Fresh65299
Fucktastic122364
Generic Hell182073
Hardcore 166990
Hardcore 265738
Hardcore 3122487
Hardcore 463730
Hardcore 5123093
Hardcore 624664
Hardcore 824407
Hardstyle 1122956
Hardstyle 2122480
Hardstyle 324475
Hardstyle 424740
Hardtime121939
Haunted Dungeon61998
HDP_Obstaculos69432
Hedgehogs18187
Hell Ride123642
himmel611152
himmel 266728
Illusion12651
Im No Superman 1122243
Im No Superman 2124321
Im No Superman 3182826
Imagination12516
Imba12959
Impossible 1122827
Impossible 2123998
Impossible 3121571
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181820
Insanity123626
Interlude24421
Interlude 224425
IronBreak12499
Ironprison18965
Jailbreak 1122628
Jailbreak 2122461
Jailbreak 364364
Jailbreak 4121135
Jailbreak 518954
Jailbreak 618436
Jailbreak 7181068
Just Hookfly 261729
Killa1122202
Killa264861
Killa4122441
Killa5124557
Koule 10183003
Koule 1163184
Koule 12123926
Koule 1362949
Koule 14123553
Koule 15122390
Koule 1661510
Koule 17181733
Koule 9122678
Kovcheg122094
Last Chance18329
LichKing30141
Lite18191
Lite_212829
LongCat64771
Lost182254
Lost 2181812
Lost 3182424
Lost_Ground24485
Lykeion122039
Madness 167749
Madness 3123381
Madness 4124087
Merely forth12338
Merely forth 212267
Metal hell18129
Miper 365519
Miper 465133
Miper 563959
mo_factory63648
Oh-This62336
Oh-This 218145
Orange 2121577
Orange 312351
Orange 412995
Oscura18947
Pablik 264907
Pablik 3122883
Paradise182337
Paradise & Hell181782
Paralytic18616
Paranormal121595
Piece of cake122755
Poreotics122136
Professional181563
Proskills121615
Qwertz18769
Ray - 1126788
Red Japan121787
Redneck Rampage24500
Reload 1122399
Reload 218906
Reload 3181786
Reload 4122234
ResidentSS241857
Sadway181478
Somewhere in the Sky121081
Space Travel18768
Stereotype 118339
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430257
Stereotype 530168
StrangeNight121790
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12622
Synergy122149
Teestar65917
The Ultimate Rainbow121506
Tibto122065
To Light181266
tough way12303
tough way 212376
Tremor18579
Triple Kill24360
Troj611859
Ultimatum 1181156
Ultimatum 2181327
Ultimatum 3181881
Universe123869
Unlimited123629
UnrealMap63936
Victory 124837
Victory 224554
Victory 324355
Victory 4181255
Victory 524538
Wanderlust18493
Warch Comp68736
WeichCore122003
Who's Faster65561
WoFs181683
Zadrotos 3122158
Zadrotos 4181075
Zadrotos 518704
Zadrotos_final181047
Koule 1620159
Koule 4614269
Koule 5621037
Koule 7616674
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(322/400 maps finished)


Points (4156 total)

119. with 2936 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

137. with 38 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ninjastic862.00:4322024-01-04 08:14
After the Cataclysm8308.02:2932019-10-18 00:08
Allround8725.07:3722020-01-03 17:03
Autumn Sunset121091.02:3932020-04-29 02:41
back and forth12181.05:1512022-03-12 18:01
BlackVision8103.03:2422020-08-07 03:18
Casthere12357.04:1932020-04-16 00:55
combo12140.01:4512021-08-27 07:16
Crooked Mind16260.89:2912019-12-15 02:28
DayLight855.01:4842019-10-16 18:07
Freezejump12267.01:2612022-06-07 05:10
IMA NINJA1230.03:2462019-12-02 02:43
Late Evening8583.01:0522019-11-12 02:06
Let's Swing1262.03:3422021-04-04 17:18
Miracle12150.18:1822020-05-26 03:09
Mud428.00:38242019-10-14 19:28
navii8213.02:2622020-08-07 02:52
Outside12160.07:2112022-05-06 03:57
Plocky8156.02:1512021-08-06 18:46
Rocket Challenge12294.05:2422020-11-16 15:40
Shotsky12156.02:1522020-04-06 04:30
Slide861.02:1732019-10-16 19:32
Summer Breeze121592.19:2812019-12-22 22:08
deathpack8247.00:4932020-08-04 20:50
Joyride423.01:3892019-10-14 19:43
Joyride 2810.01:1982019-12-18 22:34
mazepack4234.00:4032019-12-07 05:32
PetJack1225.03:3422021-12-18 04:05
PetJack 21212.03:2922022-08-20 02:17
ROCKET-BELT12289.21:4012022-03-09 19:52
SpeedCore12224.09:5712022-03-12 17:26
TOPOS410.01:01152019-10-16 18:11
Killstreak 18187.01:0742020-03-24 16:29
Killstreak 212880.01:1912021-04-04 17:12
Push it8128.00:3892019-12-16 05:50
Care for your Time4427.00:3062019-10-16 18:11
DatWay12939.13:3712022-06-03 22:33
Exchange12147.05:2312022-06-09 20:09
Flappy Bird0758.115:3182020-02-16 17:03
Gedan8615.05:2012020-12-04 22:01
Rollercoaster4490.01:0252019-12-06 05:21
SpaceIsKey4194.04:5842019-11-02 01:07
UpNDown8620.04:0012021-08-23 02:48
UpNDown212394.18:1012022-11-22 07:04
UpNDown312498.35:1112022-06-14 19:28
Art of Movement121004.10:3222019-10-16 20:48
MojoJump8731.07:2622019-11-02 01:20
RockClimb8115.02:4422020-04-15 02:21
WallJump8418.03:0832019-12-16 23:06
1of481369.02:4122019-12-22 22:14
2+2=green12360.01:2212022-04-30 19:02
2of482040.02:1322019-12-21 17:37
3of48231.01:4622020-08-07 02:48
4of48141.01:1632019-12-29 17:23
8 points873.02:0612021-10-07 01:25
acq8157.01:3152021-01-16 17:20
Agile12146.01:0012022-03-12 17:30
AIB Quest 112128.09:4012022-06-05 03:10
AIB Quest 21250.10:3212021-09-04 18:32
Air Dash8519.07:3012023-12-12 04:24
airtemple1260.02:0212021-03-28 07:30
Allround212122.01:2612022-04-30 19:10
Alpha8155.07:0022019-10-17 19:20
Anaphore467.01:4262019-10-17 19:25
Anima8307.01:2112020-11-10 03:06
Anoteex1281.21:0512022-06-07 03:26
Antrum12296.18:2012022-11-21 17:35
Aufnahmetest12137.01:5212021-09-11 20:04
Aufnahmetest 212336.09:1712022-10-27 01:07
Autumn Sky12154.06:5912022-08-19 06:05
Awayza12116.20:4112020-06-03 05:19
Bittersweet Sunset12390.29:0912020-10-13 21:25
BlackBear18457.00:2422020-04-14 03:26
BlackBear28927.00:2832020-02-15 06:06
BlackBear38137.00:1242020-03-24 16:36
BlackBear4121872.01:3812020-03-18 04:58
BlackBear5121185.01:0512020-08-10 05:47
BlackBear612825.00:2012020-08-10 05:53
BlackBear78926.00:1622020-05-10 22:36
Broken brain16120.03:1722021-08-22 17:04
Broken space12333.14:4712022-05-06 02:03
BrokeysChallenge168.03:1212022-01-22 21:30
Brown Suger8573.02:4222020-04-14 03:44
Buckle Up41373.00:1732021-01-03 15:39
Bullet Master415.00:53112019-10-17 19:33
Canyon1244.09:5312020-07-02 17:15
Catch the Colors12294.31:1012021-01-04 15:35
Cavity421.01:05122019-10-17 19:38
Cequals31254.01:0212022-05-05 23:02
Cheepl8669.03:1822020-06-11 19:12
Chill Let's Climb8107.11:5622019-10-16 17:53
Chill Let's Climb 2886.32:0212021-09-12 04:36
Chill Let's Climb 38103.31:4612020-12-16 01:14
CHILLUMINATI12299.01:0312022-08-18 03:24
combo II12333.12:2012021-09-06 06:32
CrashTV12456.14:4222020-10-15 17:38
Croissant12272.09:2612022-05-06 00:34
ctf5_solo4133.00:4162019-12-07 02:29
Daghestan12360.02:3112021-09-11 19:19
DarkEagle1252.03:3612021-09-11 19:58
DarkMove1264.06:0312022-08-20 17:43
deadrun8602.00:4822020-04-11 22:16
Death Rays8288.02:1312024-02-06 21:39
DeepEdge12272.05:5012022-08-20 07:44
Definition1213.00:4112022-06-02 05:07
Delension87.00:4392019-12-22 04:00
Desert Duration8533.04:5422020-01-03 16:51
Desert Mine1228.00:4512022-08-29 02:45
Desert Night4355.01:2442019-12-07 04:47
Dodge12750.111:1112020-07-31 07:16
DonoWall8508.02:5212023-03-26 16:53
Dopee12151.520:5512022-08-28 01:09
Double Nade8718.14:2112023-05-07 18:30
Duodecimo12100.19:0612020-12-03 21:45
Dust's Leaf8895.02:5922019-12-16 05:57
Dynasty1291.16:2312021-09-04 06:01
entanglement1621.13:2822020-12-09 18:55
Entropy1279.11:0522020-05-06 18:33
Ephemeral8328.01:1712020-10-16 23:13
Equity [Easy]8794.02:0022020-08-10 02:45
Escape121480.08:4522019-11-10 22:21
Eternity16262.16:5112022-08-29 03:04
Exalate12313.45:4512020-07-20 02:04
Extension 1.08379.04:4612021-08-06 18:22
Extension 2.08197.04:5212020-06-11 19:08
Fall into the Future12110.11:5812022-06-09 20:22
Fallen Angel12168.11:4312022-04-30 18:55
Fireball4806.00:5612021-12-07 06:44
Flamara12167.10:4712022-05-08 18:18
FlipLipp1012281.05:2422021-01-25 06:43
Fly Lessons8809.19:0912020-10-13 21:44
ForeverAlone8686.02:5622020-04-13 04:12
Gedan28140.05:2612020-11-18 20:12
GetSpeed8145.03:0412021-08-12 20:14
GetSpeed 31679.67:3012020-09-11 21:20
GHB_DDrace8118.09:1412021-08-25 03:57
ghbdtn16397.75:0012019-12-08 05:37
Gigabyte1277.01:4312022-05-06 01:03
GLL1252.02:3112022-06-09 19:37
Golden_Evening1218.01:4012021-08-27 06:24
Gorou8427.00:2322020-04-25 05:35
Grand Shotgun12134.10:0012020-11-06 02:03
Grassland4495.01:0512022-11-05 16:32
Grid12154.02:1312021-09-07 00:39
Hardcore 2 Solo43113.05:1422019-12-07 23:49
HDP_Gajos912104.01:5912021-10-26 05:09
HDP_OnOff4140.01:4832019-12-07 02:23
HDP_Run283170.30:1512019-10-16 20:21
HDP_run_gay2512575.22:1312022-03-09 18:08
Heaven-time4640.01:2132019-10-22 00:31
Hell's Castle12110.01:1212021-12-15 01:37
Hell-time8456.01:4722020-04-14 16:30
Heraconx1231.04:5812021-09-04 18:21
Hermit1287.01:4912022-03-09 17:45
HighJump12117.32:2812021-01-12 05:03
Hollywood Undead8249.01:1322020-08-10 03:05
Hopeless12311.01:3312021-09-06 03:43
Hopeless II8416.01:4922020-04-11 18:10
I will be back12326.09:0912021-02-11 20:37
Impetuous432.00:3242019-12-06 05:09
Increase Your Speed8336.01:3142020-04-14 03:58
Indami1239.02:2712022-08-17 02:37
Iron Island847.00:5122020-10-22 22:18
It's Time1288.02:2212022-05-08 19:20
Jajpack4352.00:0962021-09-18 01:25
Jomp825.01:5512023-06-14 17:41
Jump Shooter872.01:5642020-04-22 20:41
Jumper42013.01:0332019-12-06 07:29
Jungle Run848.00:5632020-08-09 19:17
Jungle Rush8153.01:3612020-05-20 18:45
JungleBee1245.01:2312022-03-09 17:31
Jungler815.02:3242020-02-22 06:06
kipling124.01:4722022-03-11 06:04
Kobra 2 Solo810536.29:0312020-01-02 18:19
Kobra 3 Solo81669.12:4212021-08-24 04:10
Kobra 4 Solo8274.11:5212021-08-23 00:08
Kobra Solo8221.07:4722020-04-12 01:02
LaserTag12266.20:1312020-05-11 23:29
Last Jump1216.03:3322022-10-27 01:52
Lawliet12829.02:5012021-02-08 05:48
Leftovers 18197.02:1012020-08-26 18:40
Lets Climb842.04:2622022-06-11 18:28
LiveMovement888.04:0912022-06-04 17:19
Lonely Swim 38268.01:0712021-08-23 03:00
Lonely Swim 44333.00:3052019-12-06 05:13
Lonely Swim 9.08318.00:4422020-05-10 09:19
Lonely Swim 9.18250.00:4722020-05-07 07:33
Lonely Swim 9.2886.00:5952019-11-11 21:37
Loopie8243.01:5612020-05-10 22:23
Lucid Dream4190.00:5162019-10-22 00:38
Maximum speed12267.40:2312020-11-11 18:18
Mini Zero41129.05:4022019-11-29 23:17
Mini Zero II485.02:3242019-12-06 22:37
Mirror438.01:3132019-12-07 05:35
mood41343.02:0012021-06-01 01:56
MorningStar816.02:2442019-12-22 00:37
Mossolo4700.00:4812024-02-06 21:34
Movement I1653.10:1412022-08-20 19:10
Moventer427.04:1232021-04-04 20:21
Nettex1269.01:5512021-09-11 17:13
Night of Spikes81388.04:2512019-12-18 22:43
No_Stuck4597.02:4832019-10-16 19:36
Noobfilter8308.00:1512023-12-12 04:16
Nouisification8152.21:1612023-06-15 18:54
nullptr.sg12247.09:1912020-05-29 08:46
Nyan Cat4439.00:3522019-12-08 03:51
Nytro4200.00:2942019-12-06 05:11
Old Style8177.01:0612020-12-04 21:44
OldschoolAdventure4152.12:3832019-12-06 07:25
Penalty8620.91:3312022-10-12 03:11
Pendulum8194.00:2012022-10-22 17:55
Piston845.01:0492020-09-09 18:15
pollito1210.02:2512022-04-17 17:25
Prison 142002.01:4022019-12-06 05:45
Propagate8222.02:3612020-12-02 22:37
Provence8136.01:3232020-12-02 22:59
Purple Peaks8129.12:3712024-02-06 21:52
Push it 212265.25:4812020-05-07 07:59
Push it 38138.03:5022021-01-06 19:05
Push it 48197.01:3722021-04-03 06:51
Putt Putt429.04:1832020-11-28 16:23
Puzzle Box8849.13:3912021-08-22 17:40
Quick897.02:3912021-08-21 23:09
Race_Sanktoras4212.11:1242019-11-19 02:36
Raid470.01:5242019-12-07 02:40
Rapid1210.02:2762020-08-16 20:59
Replay490.01:4412021-10-18 02:47
Rocket Jump8226.03:3212020-12-16 00:20
Rocket Player8283.02:5132020-03-17 22:17
RocketIsKey12728.22:4212022-08-20 18:39
Rope swing81055.03:5422019-12-16 22:58
run_guy_2587198.15:2212020-11-14 03:35
Schwung4165.00:5142021-04-23 18:16
selfdragger8302.01:2522019-12-17 00:33
Shooting Range429.00:55152020-02-17 01:59
Short And Precise 18386.06:1512022-01-02 16:49
Short And Precise 2842.01:4032022-01-22 16:55
Short And Precise 38277.04:5112022-03-06 00:05
Short And Precise 48284.03:4112022-04-22 02:56
Short And Precise 58215.04:1012022-03-27 17:03
Short And Precise 68315.05:4112022-04-03 08:40
Short And Precise 712129.05:4712022-08-13 21:12
Short Con8684.05:0522020-04-13 02:55
Short Sky8405.00:2522020-07-02 06:34
ShotFF857.00:5612020-12-29 23:28
Single Nade8583.04:3012024-02-06 21:58
Skepsis1249.02:1112021-09-11 17:39
SkipIt12846.00:4212020-05-10 23:28
SkipIt281803.00:2122020-05-07 07:29
Sky High1218.01:4232020-03-23 18:13
SkyCave8651.02:3722020-05-10 02:55
SL112472.22:5012021-09-11 17:27
Slide 2810.02:2952020-12-16 18:08
Solo Future12561.26:2712021-03-16 01:11
Solo Power8109.01:0422020-04-06 17:07
solo_castle8603.00:4022019-12-16 05:53
SoManyStars8750.00:5322020-05-10 09:11
SonQuery12442.13:0212021-02-08 06:05
SorGores 149817.00:5832019-12-06 05:47
Space Climb1627.04:5312021-09-03 04:47
Spaceman12394.16:1612019-11-30 19:27
Spallok43263.05:3222019-10-22 00:45
Sparadrap810.00:3712021-08-12 19:08
Speedster8314.00:3622020-08-05 16:56
Spiders12302.08:1912022-05-08 17:16
spy81132.00:3822020-08-06 16:59
Stop Over 1.08354.00:4512020-12-04 22:14
Stop Over 2.01243.00:4412022-08-27 06:09
Stop Over 3.08320.00:3112021-08-12 20:19
Stop Over 4.0894.00:2242020-04-13 03:11
Stop Over 5.012189.00:3012022-06-03 22:19
T-Sport462.00:3972022-04-09 15:28
taser41973.02:5712023-05-07 22:21
Tee Legends 186.00:5032020-04-05 07:14
Tee Legends 28530.01:4512019-12-17 00:56
Tee Legends 38654.01:3922019-11-02 03:06
Telephone1215.00:4712021-06-01 02:38
Telephone 28253.01:4912021-09-09 03:06
The Dungeon8656.76:5912020-11-18 02:57
The Space Station4140.02:3532019-12-06 05:58
Theory Of Fail8918.07:5412019-12-16 06:09
Thomas12175.02:3412022-05-06 03:35
Timebreaker8175.01:3022019-12-30 19:06
tlqkf12101.01:3412022-05-05 23:14
Trackmania435.00:45132021-06-30 18:19
Triplecan 22064.03:1612023-06-14 08:45
turboSeks8150.02:0312022-03-05 20:37
UDLR8485.01:2312022-09-29 04:42
Uniswim8529.00:5222020-07-02 05:42
Universum 1612801.14:3412020-05-11 00:02
Vagrant169.01:4912022-07-28 19:31
Van Gogh8165.22:1012020-06-12 23:40
Verification 281350.00:4822020-08-07 03:06
Verification 2.18647.00:4122020-05-10 17:00
Verification 2.28814.00:2132020-08-07 03:01
Verification 3.08237.00:4722020-05-10 22:43
Verification 3.18299.01:5022020-05-10 02:44
Verification 3.28175.00:2822020-08-08 02:58
Verification 3.38342.00:5112020-08-07 02:46
Verification 3.412256.02:0012022-08-20 02:35
Verification 3.58859.00:3822020-05-10 22:32
Verification 3.712123.01:5812022-05-06 00:19
Verification 3.812313.02:0412022-06-04 04:10
Verification 3.912152.04:0412022-08-18 03:16
Verification 681570.01:1122020-05-10 09:15
Verification 6.18618.01:0222020-04-13 03:14
Verification 6.21228.01:1612022-03-12 17:03
Verification 7.08230.00:2172019-12-13 05:24
Verification 7.11283.01:0512022-05-07 00:02
Verification 7.212206.02:4012022-06-09 19:56
Vesper81115.04:5232019-11-10 17:52
VoidOfSpace8482.05:1022020-08-10 03:03
Volt422.00:22692020-07-23 18:01
WALL-E T12261.05:2912022-04-22 04:15
Weird Cave1263.07:3412022-05-06 04:07
Where am I12112.03:2612022-08-20 02:04
Where am I 21216.02:4012022-08-27 07:05
Whitemoon8320.02:3822019-12-06 05:52
willow876.02:1022022-10-20 00:04
Wormhole8395.00:2522019-11-01 00:18
WSMS8278.01:2822020-08-10 02:56
Zap8146.00:1492020-08-12 20:54

Race Server

(67/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

656. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4412.04:1612020-12-17 18:17
climate-crisis4268.08:2012021-01-04 17:02
hotrun2312.00:28142020-04-25 00:21
pr0-move4351.06:5912020-10-04 22:32
run_2Rockets8132.12:2312022-08-18 03:41
run_4abydos2786.01:0622020-04-25 00:07
run_4mystery4351.04:5812020-12-27 16:39
run_4popi4652.04:2622020-08-07 22:24
run_4popo6446.31:1012020-12-23 05:41
run_4tea2208.02:4912021-02-03 18:44
run_alboni6364.20:3212020-04-20 15:39
run_ankii03545.00:0952019-10-16 21:55
run_asr4221.01:4512020-12-17 18:32
run_away2147.00:4342019-10-16 21:57
run_black_jack4640.07:4312020-12-18 04:52
run_black_white4778.11:0212020-10-14 21:31
run_blue0796.00:07382019-10-29 03:50
run_brown2288.01:1322020-04-25 00:10
run_Bunt2628.01:5812023-12-15 17:25
run_button2399.01:1132020-04-25 00:03
run_cave_grass4467.08:3812021-01-27 18:20
run_crystal4354.02:3212020-12-18 04:21
run_dragon4361.03:5212020-12-17 18:12
run_drawed2106.00:3282020-04-24 23:47
run_dude273.00:5532020-04-24 23:43
run_experience_of_incredibleness4326.04:0412021-01-04 16:43
run_ffs267.00:4262020-04-25 00:16
run_firestorm4184.02:1712020-12-18 04:18
run_for_onkelz2698.00:3722020-04-24 23:56
run_forrest21160.01:2622020-04-24 23:55
run_from_ice_to_grass6376.18:0612020-12-23 04:29
run_frosty6184.03:5212021-07-07 04:43
run_g60551.00:05342019-12-08 16:11
run_glowing_ice4379.02:3712020-07-19 15:49
run_granit_stone4463.04:1712020-06-30 16:42
run_greygrey269.00:3152020-04-25 00:12
run_heaven_and_hell4194.03:5622020-06-30 16:52
run_hot_or_not4346.04:0712020-12-18 04:15
run_ice_castle4204.04:3512020-12-23 04:44
run_linkin_park4402.05:1222020-04-11 21:58
run_long_for_popo2289.02:0822020-04-25 00:32
run_miniatur4772.03:2512020-12-27 16:52
run_minimalist6173.08:4312021-06-06 16:58
run_neonlight2257.01:3432019-10-23 03:59
run_nightmare4205.02:4112020-08-07 02:04
run_orange0217.00:08442019-12-08 16:34
run_painted8151.06:3112020-12-27 16:48
run_pencil4322.01:2712020-12-18 04:41
run_pinky4165.04:5212021-01-04 16:52
run_pokemon486.04:5512021-09-04 23:41
run_redbull4621.03:1712021-01-04 16:47
run_shutter853.23:0812021-07-07 05:44
run_skizzpopo4453.05:5712020-12-18 04:28
run_sunsetcave292.00:5582020-04-25 00:22
run_tee4175.03:3132020-08-07 01:54
run_the_rock414.02:0872021-01-04 17:08
run_toxic_green4103.02:0222022-11-12 19:07
run_unschaffbar4375.02:3912020-12-18 04:55
run_WARmoepopo2300.01:0322020-04-25 00:34
run_yellow2551.02:0022020-04-25 00:00
pocramruinrun21278.00:5722019-12-08 16:37
run_4fikmesan4173.01:2022020-06-30 16:47
run_FreezyFly4410.08:4622020-02-16 19:16
run_InTheHell2173.00:4632020-04-25 00:13
run_irish_luck2730.02:4922019-12-08 16:10
run_the_cure2106.01:3032020-04-25 00:29
run_world_war_zero1023.94:4712019-11-28 16:33

Fun Server

(5/22 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01.00:0192022-01-07 05:46
Avoid055.755:2452021-06-27 16:53
Bullseye070.43:00262020-12-29 16:13
DontMove03940.01:0042020-11-15 16:11
Time Calculator01.00:0062020-11-10 14:56

Refreshed: 2024-04-22 15:00:11