Global Ranks for smvrf.


Points (33786 total)

3369. with 9401 points

Team Rank

469. with 75 points

Rank

584. with 40 points


Points (past 365 days)

9281. with 878 points

Points (past 30 days)

11604. with 56 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

POL

First Finish

2018-03-23 20:18: Just2Easy (03:50)

817 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-21 02:04: POL Brutal: Aim 10.0 (30:15)
2026-10-21 01:12: POL Brutal: Aim 9.0 (48:00)
2026-10-19 19:15: GER DDmaX.Next: Frats 5 (22:02)
2026-10-19 18:49: GER DDmaX.Next: lemonland (31:21)
2026-10-19 18:15: GER DDmaX.Next: lemonland (46:46)
2026-10-19 17:26: GER DDmaX.Next: DARKness 2 (05:29)
2026-10-19 17:04: GER DDmaX.Next: RageOne (10:19)
2026-10-19 16:53: GER DDmaX.Next: 4luvz (08:05)
2026-10-19 16:44: GER DDmaX.Next: Genesis (06:24)
2026-09-28 11:00: POL Brutal: Barren (04:12)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭AvapiX‭: 56 ranks
2. ‭PL|xyzmarek‭: 49 ranks
2. ‭BisZ‭: 49 ranks
4. ‭RavQ‭: 45 ranks
5. ‭Ametic'‭: 42 ranks
6. ‭[D] smvrf.‭: 41 ranks
7. ‭prezes‭: 35 ranks
7. ‭Shkyyl‭: 35 ranks
9. ‭rare‭: 32 ranks
10. ‭Nataliaツ‭: 30 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

404. with 6 points

Rank

134. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3403.1015.04:3212026-01-12 21:02
Chill Wood4272.670.07:3112025-11-25 18:52
Diversity5546.1812.08:4712025-03-08 14:19
Axison3834.2701.02:0112025-02-05 02:36
El Quisco41315.4441.06:0112025-02-05 03:08
EasyRight 34454.1251.05:2712025-02-05 02:47
Grell32407.11528.05:4712025-11-25 19:40
4Beginners1489.1078.02:3062021-03-12 12:34
Inure326446.04:0222021-01-28 11:05
LearnToPlay227215.78211.14:0822020-08-19 03:43
Linear2761606.01:5112021-03-25 10:58
StepByStep178847.05:1532018-12-09 17:29
Sunny Side Up3243463.12:0912020-08-18 03:19
Tangerine147651.01:4232022-04-04 00:29
Tsunami139905.02:5832020-08-18 23:48
Tutorial15071.02:5482022-04-04 01:04
Bullets328598.07:5712020-08-26 06:53
Camouflage317302.05:1312022-04-04 01:43
Cartoon42307.05:2822019-03-22 13:56
Goo!42609.10693.09:5012022-04-14 16:07
Hoo!44902.04:2612021-03-25 11:16
Icebreaker4157.485.14:0932021-03-25 17:17
Introduction2380.1344.04:5052018-06-23 19:56
Kobra419189.47327.25:3222018-06-02 23:33
Kobra 2312366.16:1712018-06-30 13:58
Kobra 342886.20853.36:1212023-11-08 23:56
Kobra 4457571.44:0822018-07-03 20:37
Planet Mars4414.1719.16:2812023-11-09 14:44
Planet Venus55416.41:2112022-12-13 01:27
Tiny Tandem33073.6152.05:0732022-04-04 01:50
Ice Water31545.03:3532023-11-09 14:54
Little Forest53700.08:4522018-06-29 20:47
(wasntme)41913.07:5222022-02-19 07:17
4Nubs183814.06:5512021-12-15 23:13
[School] Hammer222908.08:3212019-03-06 00:44
[School] Hook221269.07:2422022-01-10 10:01
Absurd 1329701.15:5812019-02-07 14:36
Absurd 23421.1025.05:1822018-04-19 17:00
Absurd 354678.06:5222022-01-10 10:26
Absurd 443959.13721.14:0022023-06-05 21:43
Absurd 53873.3634.07:4532022-04-04 02:00
Banta39306.15:4512022-04-25 01:28
Basics137533.07:4112022-04-03 23:52
Batman32333.03:1612021-09-08 00:17
benrace36994.13:5022018-06-29 21:03
Beyond Dreams24121.37294.05:3122022-04-05 12:16
Beyond Light58285.07:2712022-01-01 04:56
Blue Sapphire52859.10099.09:5212018-07-23 11:36
BlueChaos4778.2585.04:4532022-04-17 16:46
CandyLand16535.06:5942018-06-23 20:30
Careless514192.07:3112023-11-08 19:34
Chicken Pie22311.11334.04:3812022-04-05 12:21
Chicken Pie 25902.4971.15:3232022-01-01 05:14
Chobo4955.2799.05:3022023-11-07 10:26
Circular5713.1926.05:0822023-11-07 10:08
Cliff Charge21165.3832.03:4222025-11-19 00:29
Cool4406.913.02:5822021-03-24 23:35
Cuboid3215.507.03:2712021-03-24 23:54
Dark Moon33003.6475.12:3232021-03-15 21:22
Decipher5929.05:2812021-09-08 00:31
Deino4726.1791.05:2332021-01-08 06:36
DetrimentalFactor4297.1080.05:4622022-12-08 02:41
Diamond Mine42411.18755.07:5932020-11-04 16:45
Dry Lagoon5560.1071.11:3132021-03-24 23:31
Easy 1214002.05:3522018-12-10 20:13
EasyRight432.92.02:1652024-01-24 18:16
EasyRight 252470.917.05:4022025-07-11 01:39
Electric510264.58220.20:4312023-11-07 10:53
Empire Desp52195.10:3812022-12-08 23:16
Eventide389.186.04:3742021-01-17 20:57
Fiji51739.8387.10:2822021-03-12 23:14
Firewatch31913.7651.04:4822021-03-02 04:35
Firewatch 23397.1265.07:3312024-02-04 02:24
Fluff3813.3232.04:3822018-06-29 21:25
For Idiots 1217404.08:3512018-07-18 11:02
For Idiots 227203.07:1312018-08-15 08:51
Future_Race5446.12821.02:1832021-03-24 23:13
Geneque42932.08:0932019-03-15 19:37
GeRollA31264.3508.11:2822018-05-20 23:04
Give u the Moon31513.5659.04:5122023-11-08 14:07
Glade3106.239.02:0552021-03-25 00:13
GlassBox36476.03:4312018-05-19 18:43
GlassBox 2272.147.02:0312021-03-25 00:22
GlassBox 3213424.04:0612022-04-04 01:24
GlassBox 4285.234.01:2942021-09-01 01:12
GlassBox 524635.04:0522021-03-25 11:09
GlassBox 621256.03:0112021-09-08 00:06
GlassBox 732107.03:1012019-04-09 11:49
GlassBox 854272.04:4612021-03-25 15:40
Gold Mine133921.02:4432018-12-02 11:26
GreenAde2170.502.03:3022022-04-05 12:29
Halloween Night27387.03:3512018-12-02 11:45
Harvest41211.03:2722021-03-24 23:07
Homesick51273.12633.10:1412023-11-08 14:34
Houll3581.2254.09:3732021-03-27 01:08
Hulk41707.03:4922022-02-11 01:35
Iced53296.11010.08:5622025-11-25 13:27
Iris41511.4322.03:1642021-03-25 16:32
IronMan31154.2807.08:0322022-12-01 22:27
Island Rush3358.05:5812021-03-25 16:13
It's Easy2874.2722.04:0712018-06-02 16:05
Jungle Camp5700.2441.13:5212023-11-09 15:13
Just2Easy1205.529.02:54132018-03-23 20:18
Kaylite4262.757.07:1222018-06-30 03:28
Kindergarten5988.7101.28:3812023-11-09 17:39
Lavender Forest526678.12:1912021-03-25 11:29
Light Grey339895.29:4422019-02-18 16:42
Lighthouse551942.28:2812021-06-07 21:04
Lonely31624.9871.07:0712023-11-08 14:49
Looney45383.03:3912018-06-02 15:57
Lowcore2991.02:0822021-03-24 23:10
MagiK523907.43:3212023-10-14 04:28
Maui Wowie4280.2.01:3862018-07-05 23:09
Maui Wowie 2413011.05:1712018-05-28 23:03
Mellifluous5622.1547.08:0522024-01-11 21:00
Mint5573.1503.07:3112025-11-25 19:07
Moonlight36906.04:3812022-01-10 10:37
Multeasymap56222.5990.07:2652020-10-23 10:35
newbee237101.08:1212018-07-23 07:35
Open Lane51467.8467.06:4212023-11-07 10:15
Orion51794.7072.06:0822022-10-08 23:50
Ovell3445.1789.11:4822018-05-28 15:36
Pados 1138159.12:0712022-04-04 00:26
Pados 232507.16:4822021-03-25 17:37
Pados 33517.2980.11:0122022-04-14 17:09
Petrified37668.07:3832018-05-18 14:03
Planet Mercury48730.11:5522018-05-11 22:14
Pounamu31293.5545.05:0832023-11-09 16:39
Pounamu 24613.1470.04:0812021-01-09 15:09
Psyll32569.11:1242019-03-12 04:59
Seagulls51939.12:3332023-04-21 06:53
Seasons142813.14:2432018-07-22 23:17
SeMang 151821.8178.09:3112022-04-14 15:57
SeMang 257.15.03:31122022-01-08 15:19
Semang 352386.12075.12:5912023-10-20 08:27
Senani51097.10:2812022-12-01 21:25
Sincera42951.2380.06:0922022-10-08 23:57
Sincera 2522.38.06:1472021-03-25 00:08
Sketch59921.34455.11:3722022-01-10 09:46
Sopella31624.6623.06:5212021-03-25 16:28
Sorrow3601.1600.03:4922022-12-01 20:56
Spüli3372.885.04:0912022-12-01 20:51
Sunlight34264.03:1622021-09-07 23:45
Take it noobly212379.03:1822018-12-02 11:52
Teeasy13257.03:3812023-12-15 20:20
TeeWorld3267.560.02:4222022-12-08 02:26
Thor3596.2377.14:3412022-04-17 17:03
Threll3230.634.09:1332018-05-18 13:39
Top 121165.4483.03:4932022-04-05 12:36
Top 3312117.14:4812023-11-05 12:53
Undrag23266.667.03:4632018-06-02 16:12
Vizur4667.2680.06:0922021-04-20 03:41
Water Lily262510.04:4112018-05-20 23:11
WTF42168.5319.05:3412021-03-24 23:44
Xolla5474.2069.12:3012022-12-01 22:15
ZeroX21929.4788.08:2032019-03-02 12:20
Epix481945.28:2712018-07-18 05:42
Shadow5507.580.11:5632021-03-01 16:05
Teleport3827.2462.04:5522021-03-25 16:43
xyz_ddrace23582.05:3732018-07-19 02:02

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(173/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6765. with 1917 points

Team Rank

503. with 16 points

Rank

545. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom111487.2620.23:2012026-05-21 05:12
Baby Aim 1.013896.736.11:12122019-09-01 14:11
Climax15265.860.37:5812025-11-24 21:53
Cup of Tee724340.17:0812018-05-31 09:32
DayDrive786.185.05:3512018-12-29 01:29
Dizzy725089.11:2712023-10-12 22:20
Earthborn112363.11:1212023-08-14 11:37
Everlast13363.1363.26:5212022-04-02 01:13
Fall & Rise15263.1586.28:0412022-03-30 21:58
Forgotten Lands15584.2951.24:3812022-02-13 04:11
garden132112.6472.09:4912019-09-15 17:18
Hookthrough727024.10:1612019-06-01 10:48
Hookthrough 2111110.2873.10:0622021-12-27 02:57
HookThrough31114214.08:2432018-11-22 15:11
Intothenight15249.506.12:0412022-12-06 23:51
Justix91178.2188.12:4012025-06-04 02:15
Limitless157632.55:1812023-02-21 02:12
Mirage78626.09:1322018-07-18 10:49
MonkeyDream72431.08:4612020-07-18 07:12
MonkeyDream 298388.14:5522018-12-02 11:07
Monster133090.8894.11:5812020-10-18 18:45
MysteryCompound15411.2078.37:4712025-11-19 02:11
Neverwhere152998.02:00:3712020-02-27 21:11
Noo!94059.16:2522019-03-31 12:40
Noovice!71162.12934.41:3312023-11-08 21:17
Outbreak724691.39:1412023-10-12 23:00
Planet Jupiter712848.35:4512023-11-03 08:12
Red Avenue132919.50:3812021-04-22 10:47
Sandland9350.03:1422022-08-16 03:04
Slime710110.20:2612023-11-09 19:47
Sundara15557.1671.25:0512025-06-14 18:56
Sunny Land9571.29:5122022-04-26 01:17
The Trip11560.2343.21:3712023-10-06 01:20
Tricktee15605.2676.40:0212023-10-06 02:05
Tropica916729.45:2912019-02-06 04:06
Spooky112113.54:0312023-12-01 12:46
Cleopatra13177.526.51:3812022-03-22 22:04
Weapons71543.3973.25:0212023-05-28 01:35
#wontfix13219.1286.47:2612022-04-02 02:04
4 NoooBs71402.05:3022021-03-02 04:25
[SI] AVADA97687.09:1512022-06-07 03:49
[SI] DANICA11644.4929.20:1112022-01-10 17:03
[SI] INSTINCT95317.13:5112020-02-01 19:07
[SI] KABOO98969.19:0212024-02-01 23:56
[SI] LAVITA95300.20:3112022-02-18 01:55
[SI] SELEN112091.13:4212024-03-08 14:42
[SI] VIADANTE11238.03:4222021-07-06 08:34
[SI] YELLOW9988.03:5912022-08-18 02:01
alternative13102.165.24:1812023-06-05 22:46
Awayst7526.3524.16:4312023-11-09 16:31
Baby Aim 2.01556.110.08:22142018-05-27 12:22
Baby Aim 3.015378.362.11:3192019-10-01 16:36
Baerchen71155.5887.14:0532022-06-25 17:54
Bob91714.12:3522023-02-03 03:12
Boo!138834.34:1212018-12-15 23:05
Bornrif1139.74.09:5832022-01-10 13:49
Brony1157.125.10:4312025-06-28 15:59
Brown139199.01:19:0912022-12-09 04:57
Castle91062.1937.03:2612023-01-20 12:00
Circle131470.58:1522023-11-04 16:35
Clarity711142.11:5212023-11-08 18:30
Coffee I713228.15:2222018-06-15 17:46
Conscientious132505.30:4712026-01-04 21:13
Crimson Woods7801.858.03:4832018-06-20 17:41
Cross132683.56:3412020-04-18 15:47
Crystal Maze131031.9754.47:1412023-12-09 00:48
CYO5116.204.00:2542022-08-16 03:16
DaoYu9999.5153.13:1212022-04-03 01:03
DaoYu Night13105.199.08:1522022-06-18 19:50
Daunell114539.59:5912024-12-25 05:04
Depressed157507.11853.30:1112024-01-14 19:04
Depressed II156216.9972.45:1812022-10-28 21:37
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13326.746.13:1122020-02-25 16:15
Distance13578.997.30:2212023-02-04 19:57
Dubush1310.17.05:5282019-02-05 14:20
Dummy 211889.1645.05:0312023-06-05 22:10
Dusty Road152849.37:0412020-07-05 13:48
Easy Hook116414.11:3512023-09-21 04:38
Eternal134079.40:2312024-01-25 16:26
Etna_192774.5162.12:0112024-02-27 22:37
Excast117596.01:09:2212026-02-09 21:19
Exit955.103.06:0832022-12-04 01:30
FaCe13140.410.17:5712022-03-29 23:23
FastRun9514.1711.05:5212022-08-18 02:15
FindTheFreeze9445.3292.23:0812020-04-09 00:19
Firedelay15254.470.15:3412023-06-08 02:54
Fried15752.1419.46:1212023-11-30 05:50
Galaxy Turn77399.18:2412023-11-09 22:40
Glitchhold114585.08:4412024-03-14 16:58
Green Race914939.36:2112023-11-10 12:24
GuggPaloczi131283.13:5712021-01-20 08:32
Heaven96325.23:2712024-02-01 23:36
Hell 213276.1420.24:5222020-03-23 21:14
HellGate 3.593.5.04:3522024-04-14 14:30
Holidays132157.23:3712023-08-06 05:57
Hyper11361.1615.10:1512022-01-10 16:27
Hyper 211336.06:4422023-06-03 22:11
Intense 1.073650.08:5112019-03-09 11:34
JP73001.11:1512021-06-03 03:39
Just Every Fly73539.13421.27:3012022-06-18 19:56
Kero-Gores811295.2929.05:1512022-03-20 00:32
Kiko13365.4095.54:5412024-01-08 13:56
Let's Fail!15251.08:2912022-01-06 09:30
Limitation115196.37:3712025-03-28 17:39
Little Adventure92243.12:5112024-05-09 20:34
luminati158107.23620.07:3542020-02-01 11:34
lumine159036.13552.05:0522020-03-31 16:33
MapleSyrup15622.29:3112022-04-03 02:07
Mario_reloaded135532.01:14:2612026-02-12 17:07
MiddleFinger9448.7902.27:4312022-02-18 02:37
Midnight15136.424.28:5312024-04-09 18:31
Minimum13159.674.29:1012022-03-20 00:11
moyu73186.09:1512021-05-01 22:56
New Era13143.485.11:3312025-04-25 14:05
NightSky211895.10:3112025-02-22 22:01
NightSky413682.3498.16:2312020-11-04 17:07
No Merci134486.59:2012023-12-01 01:05
oco131127.1838.23:5822022-04-01 00:33
Olymp11761.1412.12:3732021-01-09 14:31
P2Z_Crungle9164.571.09:5512026-02-07 19:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11578.11:5712026-05-22 21:21
Peaceful Jungle98096.44:1612025-11-12 03:37
Pharice 21114578.53:0912019-04-13 11:31
Pisull713904.23:2612019-01-28 03:09
piViq116730.36:5112018-07-23 11:15
Pizza13710.2684.18:2212021-01-29 09:15
Pogchy131042.3949.30:5512022-01-10 21:10
powerless11554.2300.42:2612023-08-06 05:32
Pranki133532.5859.06:0112022-08-18 02:45
Primeval Forest152811.22:1412025-11-12 02:30
Purple Panic 311538.1852.16:4112020-11-04 18:05
Purple Panic 411422.1315.17:3262018-07-20 05:51
Push him112280.3939.18:2012019-03-22 12:49
Push Them111949.17:1122022-04-14 17:53
Qianye15341.1671.42:4112022-04-02 00:45
Ray - 213858.11:2712025-04-25 14:34
Resoren1145.104.12:5312022-03-31 00:14
rizek7320.1165.10:4922021-01-22 21:23
Rotate9195.348.03:0732022-04-23 20:13
Sabell132610.35:0612022-04-18 16:00
sense13181.607.10:4012024-05-09 21:02
Short11581.01:0412022-08-18 01:38
Short Flight13248.1156.15:0312022-07-06 13:36
Silk Touch131097.1102.12:0032021-01-23 14:49
Simple World9295.1630.29:1912019-04-09 10:30
Simple World 292537.43:3012023-10-21 08:26
SimplePlay5696.2837.01:3422022-04-24 04:19
SimplePlay 251642.01:4412024-05-10 00:55
SimplePlay 3517419.04:1712018-07-27 15:24
SkiLLz1110621.49:5912022-02-18 03:58
Snowy Mountain133976.31:0512022-02-24 04:46
SomewhereDistant9155.478.06:1912024-03-16 23:50
Sounds11726.28:0712022-03-31 23:30
spirit131646.20:4812024-08-31 02:31
SunDay9398.1890.26:1412021-03-13 22:59
Swoosh13304.1885.47:4512024-03-08 15:34
The Bunker11517.2257.34:1412023-11-30 04:49
The East Desert115798.40:4812024-01-05 21:34
The Shire95170.26:3512023-11-28 09:08
The Swamp15256.164.39:0522025-11-04 18:18
tihid11526.19:2712023-10-21 03:09
Tiji15214.453.07:3122018-12-15 20:56
Time Shop151100.2723.14:50:5612023-10-15 02:22
Toadsquad111020.2066.22:4912022-01-10 16:14
Twix96386.42:0012025-01-07 22:03
Vigorous11134.243.07:0012023-08-21 21:04
weixun113178.17:2412025-02-08 23:47
Yeyou 115110.08:1312022-01-06 07:50
Yeyou 315499.2114.25:2512025-09-28 12:54
Yeyou 415161.305.12:2312023-09-21 03:09
Yun Gu156912.14:0122021-12-17 06:40
Zaiross-Gores7540.8149.05:4912022-02-18 02:06
Zoroark11585.1849.12:2812021-03-13 21:23
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Imposand1314973
Jvice923617
Kalimba132779
Magnitude1119523
Pharice922741
PurpleHeaven151687
Sunreal1110726
Wonderland1516766
Xabier118680
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
a_simple_run920889
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116659
AK136768
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918103
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315395
Coffee II729615
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119494
Doable116685
dote1117527
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313419
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hollow914610
Hollow 2720410
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kopell728507
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Lygerastia920012
mainstream915636
Maranko154741
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
Next Grey928040
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky31114632
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916551
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118210
Plue912430
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Pyramids1316956
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114758
Request917620
Rivendell1114797
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short2118240
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 41116941
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155629
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
SpongeBob 3911123
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914656
The Problem139916
Tobi736417
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vizur 2729021
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(155/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1472. with 3435 points

Team Rank

859. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18167.302.10:4912026-01-12 20:55
A World Beyond18196.492.23:5022022-03-25 16:04
Aim 10.027391.710.30:1522018-05-31 15:34
Aim 9.027139.292.26:5832024-03-01 19:53
Aviate21765.33:0812022-04-04 03:02
Between the Mountains18861.3593.44:4922023-09-22 00:06
Caldera21174.505.32:5312022-04-25 22:24
ClassicMonkez241265.52:0712020-05-16 23:51
Cold Jungle24161.536.20:1212026-02-16 00:06
Dry Valley27163.619.01:54:4412022-04-05 18:24
JustGeneric27377.18:4112026-03-14 00:35
Lockdown27401.1266.02:46:1212026-03-20 00:37
Naufrage215161.01:04:3212020-02-10 19:09
Nostalgia21208.381.17:1472018-07-16 23:44
Perfect World1895.209.10:5612023-09-19 01:54
Potty21254.825.01:11:0712022-04-10 02:37
Rogue World181159.50:2712024-01-08 10:41
Stoned 2183032.29:3512022-04-28 02:10
Supernova18522.1011.15:5922022-04-09 19:51
Unisex30163.361.31:4412023-06-17 01:48
Reason27128.337.29:3112022-12-02 17:28
w3na2468.188.12:4012024-05-04 02:07
4Four2115.49.57:1912023-11-03 16:09
Behemoth301228.03:44:0412024-10-06 06:18
Adrenaline27240.01:13:3112024-05-02 21:47
Out of Castle24308.51:0012021-04-28 03:39
Back in the days2442.176.27:4442018-07-18 02:11
Back in the days 22441.196.34:0222020-04-27 01:59
Back in Time2765.385.50:3332023-08-07 03:06
Genereatron2464.256.26:4212026-01-26 23:28
Generica272173.01:09:4712025-07-02 22:04
Genericore 124579.28:3712025-02-15 23:32
Genericore 52440.1146.24:1112023-04-14 01:27
Hardcore 102152.175.16:2722026-01-31 07:55
Hardcore 122143.201.36:5612026-01-31 07:30
Stronghold18543.1292.07:11172018-06-29 05:35
Stronghold 221487.4051.29:5062019-08-10 14:31
-SKY IVLAND-21212.633.18:4812022-02-18 17:07
A Strange Dream21122.350.47:3912024-09-27 16:54
Aim 1.024126.300.17:2512022-05-26 22:57
Aim 11.027320.710.38:1922025-05-06 02:06
Aim 3.024374.1438.27:1712025-06-30 01:19
Aim 5.024118.23:5112026-04-23 13:42
Aim 6.024362.867.47:5722023-02-11 03:49
Aim 7.024474.1081.28:4342021-01-25 13:41
Airsky30248.574.08:3312023-08-19 16:56
aled24812.1269.08:2792021-05-22 02:32
aled II27460.660.08:3242021-05-27 05:23
Anoix27109.449.02:12:5912023-03-29 02:28
Arctic Frost3084.880.01:56:5512024-10-06 01:56
Bamboozled24432.04:28:0012025-11-15 22:06
Barren218.15.02:27312019-02-28 10:54
Biome Master181399.07:2512022-03-25 12:38
blur1864.121.04:0212024-01-08 09:20
Bollermann18673.1206.19:1712024-01-19 02:50
Bumblebee182997.53:1612020-08-03 05:19
Burger2177.118.02:5862021-02-06 05:45
Cave of Harmony188.13.12:5122024-10-26 12:32
Cemetery18269.1413.20:1312023-12-13 23:26
chiseled18112.227.11:0412025-06-16 20:35
cimininxi21273.660.26:2522022-04-17 23:05
claret-blue18331.14:1412022-04-18 16:54
Comeback18115.241.07:2332020-07-29 21:18
Cryptic24202.353.17:2412024-10-07 22:19
Cursed Treasure21133.430.44:3812022-05-24 16:44
dalbychsipivo21125.1355.01:00:2812022-04-01 22:52
Danceoff24129.460.01:07:1312022-04-10 00:53
Death Sentence181301.36:0922023-08-12 00:13
Death Valley21235.515.14:1512022-04-22 12:37
Degard212767.4462.02:42:5912021-08-16 05:22
Determination18339.1982.32:0112022-04-18 17:32
Don't go1813.76.01:2512025-06-16 18:37
DreamWorld183480.01:10:0512020-05-17 19:19
Dynamic21724.38:5712025-01-30 00:02
Eclipsis3043.110.01:10:1512024-04-07 15:18
Espace2460.234.51:5912024-10-25 21:27
Flux18532.1317.15:5512022-04-07 23:36
Fly Around215439.21:4612024-04-21 17:21
Fonders18157.497.34:1912022-03-29 19:21
Forest Trip21249.440.04:4422024-02-24 17:50
Fox18230.04:2722022-01-16 23:15
From Death to Destiny212030.07:2512023-04-29 10:56
Fuji2442.283.55:3012026-02-16 01:10
Furypleasure21570.02:5412022-02-16 20:32
Generic Fly241853.02:4212023-08-19 15:07
Gloominescence18281.885.58:4012022-04-18 00:27
Goldfield27134.836.01:08:1612025-09-04 14:07
Goldmoon18235.662.28:2712023-02-09 01:08
Grandma1816473.02:03:5212024-01-02 14:23
Grandpa183195.18:0222019-03-04 18:02
Handifly30362.534.01:36:1312023-10-11 18:28
Helena1898.404.27:2412025-06-14 02:38
Highlife2463.129.08:5622022-04-03 00:03
Holidays 221312.608.46:5322024-04-06 20:37
Inception2449.202.01:14:4712022-02-16 22:06
Into the Wild24201.1330.01:59:0112021-03-11 14:19
Just Pseudo Fly302694.4522.51:4212024-04-09 17:49
Kabarda21122.708.21:2812021-05-19 18:38
Kickout2433.374.01:08:5912022-04-08 15:44
leopold18148.467.06:2912022-04-18 23:13
Lonely Travel2190.17:3912025-02-27 22:59
Lotus183364.26:2612022-04-19 00:15
LuckyStrike18618.1153.24:4612025-07-22 22:08
M&M1898.245.34:0012025-09-01 11:00
Madrigal21163.524.35:1012022-10-18 21:15
Memories18272.560.12:3012022-04-08 12:29
milk18288.636.07:3332021-05-29 19:07
Next LvL21197.514.01:07:5112025-04-17 16:29
Nirvana1840.76.28:4822025-09-04 12:00
nullptr181056.16:2432023-01-17 11:34
octotorp183047.01:45:4512026-05-02 15:05
Patterns21284.758.01:15:1512024-03-29 01:31
Pink Sky18467.20:2112023-06-02 07:47
Plaza18216.2958.54:1012025-11-27 20:03
Quantum18747.1157.16:1122023-02-17 19:43
Redefined2420.38.26:4512023-05-13 19:25
Regen 327108.532.01:31:0312022-04-09 22:30
Revival24155.520.01:14:1812022-03-19 22:10
Rocky Horror Fly27200.379.04:2222022-06-17 00:27
Ruin21211.1273.34:3312025-12-28 00:35
Simple Down27101.1482.01:40:2112024-08-10 23:57
Simple Down 327989.01:55:2912024-02-21 00:27
SimpleBLocks21100.629.34:2012022-06-18 19:05
Skave18160.458.22:2812025-06-15 14:49
Sky Ride2467.343.26:5912024-11-03 21:31
Space & Time 221111.415.48:1712022-04-22 14:53
Spacetic1869.164.06:4012025-06-14 20:39
Springlobe 22720.49.48:1212025-02-04 23:40
Stronghold 324251.1868.34:1052019-07-14 00:20
Stronghold 4 [Final]2775.393.33:1622024-01-04 18:39
Take me to Desert2466.249.55:0112023-10-06 19:26
TelEdge27513.903.02:51:1012023-05-25 13:51
The Cursed Night2716.32.47:2612026-03-17 18:35
The Sewer2447.95.30:1512024-01-16 19:31
The Way to the Hell2440.91.41:4112023-08-19 14:44
ThereIsNoTruth1821.42.11:1022025-06-15 16:31
Threesome24271.867.02:01:5512023-02-03 00:36
To the moon24442.818.01:1612022-03-25 12:51
Triplicitee24448.793.01:08:4612025-02-22 20:21
ttgtgttg182468.39:4212022-04-04 03:51
Ultranova2734.194.49:1412023-10-01 14:54
Unbalanced21874.1728.02:5312023-11-17 00:15
Unbalanced 22795.185.03:25:1312023-05-03 17:08
Uzmutulunculunbé241690.01:32:0012025-03-26 18:26
Venture 227381.07:4912025-09-10 19:57
Wailand18117.361.22:5722025-06-14 01:40
Waldeinsamkeit2129.91.23:3912024-08-28 21:43
Wonderfully27213.01:00:0712024-04-30 23:01
Wour Forlds2719.50.22:5712023-12-03 15:17
Yeyou 5211942.59:5912024-12-17 01:14
Yeyou 621144.329.47:0422023-03-05 00:11
Yoko 3.1183265.02:01:2612025-04-10 16:20
Yun Gu 2211751.2965.46:0012025-09-29 18:16
Zenith1818.40.04:0522023-10-21 04:52
Zoe184439.01:34:1712022-02-11 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
Caldera 2241513
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
4s301709
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
-JustDoIt-241459
2 To Tango211266
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 8.0272697
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux 2186788
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
Mana24325
Medium184470
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21554
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Regen24907
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down 2272259
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
Tenebris241247
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Tvyn183136
Umbrella24321
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 3273164
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(14/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

524. with 508 points

Team Rank

189. with 15 points

Rank

134. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
80834464.817.13:13:1312023-12-13 22:00
Aimateur4639.155.05:15:1512026-05-10 23:47
Aimazing34131.520.01:32:5712024-06-26 01:20
Aimlicious423.5.17:2622025-09-06 08:28
Firestone3866.191.08:1812023-05-24 13:16
Generic World3464.209.04:00:2912023-08-14 04:16
Genericore 6341288.46:4812024-02-28 02:35
Ravillion38454.714.45:3042023-02-11 05:50
Regen 234256.51:3312024-02-14 23:02
Resistance38333.1647.06:3812022-06-16 15:05
Somnium34292.497.20:20:2012024-02-05 07:46
Springlobe 334169.587.03:48:1922023-02-03 23:40
Ton3425.82.11:5312023-11-11 20:17
Unbalanced 33442.119.04:37:5312026-09-03 19:15

Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9923. with 230 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull15778.01:11:1012026-01-13 21:49
Samsara108638.11:5112018-06-30 02:54
Just deep fly251037.11:3422020-07-20 07:55
JustCopyFly106485.11840.05:5212021-01-23 13:39
Bomb Raid 2156193.11:4812019-02-28 09:00
Darkvine1511743.27:3712018-07-18 07:37
Dummy Chamber 31512187.10:5312022-02-24 21:58
For You151649.29:4512021-03-24 17:16
Headache1518.00:5812023-10-08 03:52
Injection251538.01:14:3812021-01-27 15:22
Just Bump fly15272.14:5012024-01-14 16:32
Just Rocketfly 1154390.08:0412023-05-25 14:42
Portalgeist151761.58:1412023-03-23 12:22
Samsara VI151852.14:3612024-02-02 10:47
Stellar1017470.10:0812021-01-25 11:42
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure1035867
Caventure II1518467
Caventure III1513988
Caventure IV1519737
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Dummy Chamber1039828
Dummy Chamber 21029127
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511835
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Apex1525745
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109473
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016440
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16854. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143001.07:3812023-08-14 05:02
Back to the Roots 247123.09:1312021-08-01 03:11
Bumba4172.410.04:0012021-01-08 22:28
EasyCore47274.05:0812018-05-26 09:44
Everest4944.5655.06:1912023-11-16 00:22
Fairy Land85207.30:5812023-12-11 21:02
GlassBox 104528.3384.08:4112018-05-25 23:11
Grey 242430.02:5812023-08-14 04:51
Peaks81762.07:0812023-11-17 01:25
Red & Orange44723.05:2722023-11-17 06:09
Strike4224.696.03:0322021-01-28 11:29
Sunsetcave44236.04:1212023-08-14 04:45
Want_a_Cookie82839.06:2012023-11-16 23:19
MapPtsFinishers
Core428458
Drain-Age424711
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 1429254
Grey 3430042
Grey 4429343
HappyValenTees818320
Hop433996
JetPack421634
Pathway426783
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425298
Pathway 4423148
R.I.P815935
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418791
vitaminC422068
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(76/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11707. with 692 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 283496.28:1512022-04-13 03:01
4luvz81024.03:5522018-07-07 21:03
8484849.17:1722022-03-11 09:52
Away8358.1247.04:2522022-04-15 02:12
Bixnet813323.31:4312018-06-01 13:29
Black Jungle81583.19:5712022-04-13 03:35
brainbase82824.18:1012021-01-07 20:31
Brick World85072.13:1522021-01-07 02:06
Castle of Glass83103.11:3512022-04-13 04:06
Chaos Factory815770.42:0012018-06-09 12:42
Chaos Factory 283158.25:2012023-12-08 18:50
CreeperFace12228.812.21:2712022-04-10 03:38
DaFuQ84711.08:4612024-02-05 12:05
DaMap817132.22:3212018-05-14 22:03
DaMap 282142.11:0912021-06-05 02:50
DARKness 212508.05:2912026-10-19 17:26
Desert Pain812942.27:3012024-01-15 16:05
Divinum V216220.19:3412022-04-10 04:10
double up88961.28:3812021-02-10 04:04
Drag-House89741.50:2512021-12-06 12:43
Drunk12125.434.08:3812021-01-09 14:47
Equestria Girls8290.1059.10:4832021-01-07 02:51
Evo 1121792.20:3412024-02-08 08:21
Experiment82247.24:0612023-12-08 21:40
Feeling852.117.09:3122022-04-13 03:53
Finito16381.529.15:5632021-01-07 21:51
Fly-4-2121370.09:3412024-02-15 20:21
Forest122921.17:1812022-11-10 00:16
Frats 31292.639.18:3812025-11-30 14:58
FreeZe82027.12:3412021-01-07 03:05
FWYS 3122001.24:0612021-04-19 17:35
Genesis8213.06:2412026-10-19 16:44
Genesis-282001.09:2512022-02-18 04:36
Google12101.321.25:5612025-11-30 14:39
Green12133.448.16:1912022-04-26 23:42
GTF 181849.09:0912022-04-13 03:14
HellGate 18183.10:2912022-02-18 04:17
HellGate 2.581080.16:3412024-02-10 18:19
Hook Fever12894.07:2712022-04-13 02:31
Hope16341.1883.18:3912019-03-29 17:03
Hope 216288.1042.16:2612021-01-06 04:54
Icy Mountain8632.6796.25:5612021-03-10 12:10
Impulse_0141161.5965.01:2912020-07-27 14:05
Impulse_034164.380.01:0322021-01-28 11:20
KitKat 28136.09:0212022-02-07 01:18
lemonland16476.31:2122026-10-19 18:15
Moon of the Jungle129051.01:09:0912020-04-27 13:04
Next 2164157.36:3812019-03-02 13:10
o_O83588.26:5912025-01-20 16:13
Pale43264.09:0612023-05-25 22:58
Pale 245512.12:0812021-12-22 23:13
Pandora8324.2160.19:2612021-01-07 22:17
Purple Panic86464.6635.13:0262018-06-22 20:07
Purple Panic 2812999.28:4012018-07-21 07:04
R2D28119.308.15:0612020-07-15 22:02
RageOne8653.10:1912026-10-19 17:04
Rainboom86978.43:1212025-02-04 19:47
RockBlock 188579.13:3212024-01-03 04:11
secreT86819.17:5612024-02-05 11:54
Shaxx811045.22:5012024-01-15 15:36
SilentNight8463.2784.14:2322018-12-19 14:10
Sky line813995.25:5322018-06-08 14:57
skynet44396.2391.04:4912021-01-07 02:36
skynet741776.05:2412023-11-28 02:20
skynet841096.08:0012023-11-28 02:35
skynet948050.13:2212023-11-28 02:48
Standby8337.1295.04:2312021-01-07 22:33
TheVoiD83648.27:2912023-04-20 01:22
Totoro121343.14:4312026-04-08 11:38
Toxic12472.2772.26:4512021-01-06 05:23
TsinmaS878.176.05:1822022-03-22 12:20
valentees8254.1678.16:1612023-10-17 03:16
VeryLow1161699.36:3612024-04-09 16:45
Winter Dream8141.385.10:4412024-04-02 23:21
Yin&Yang8503.2467.20:5612021-06-01 03:04
Frats 5121378.22:0212026-10-19 19:15
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
007 - 189165
007 - 287505
2Long125563
3way813445
42828174
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811588
Autumn814018
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
Blue Sky820198
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World 2816034
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Drag-House2817389
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Fall In Love417160
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Get The Gifts814074
GreenDream1215685
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1.5812370
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812149
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812168
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
illusion1613450
Impulse_02414370
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816798
LATOM1610872
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169714
Pandaland815158
pepsi1211125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412803
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
skynet1416887
skynet10810249
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet5414544
skynet6414213
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411062
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Steff I beginning410175
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820335
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6744. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20272.36:5312024-02-15 14:32
Black_City20160.525.33:4312025-01-05 10:37
Blizzard!201543.02:00:1812024-01-06 15:30
Cloud Nine1690.228.24:4612024-03-29 00:14
Dels 316342.37:0912023-01-27 15:40
Difficult 1.320769.02:54:0212025-12-24 01:01
DoT164556.53:3212024-07-20 01:34
Energie1647.116.18:2412024-04-18 17:55
Explosive121313.41:1812024-12-16 23:20
Fantabob16310.16:2112024-12-29 02:33
Fly to the Moon124486.40:4312021-07-27 22:33
Forever204223.01:10:4412018-05-08 18:57
Four Gates16291.25:5012023-10-27 04:49
Lost Castle162802.55:1812022-05-02 04:47
Madness 5162748.47:4712025-06-07 14:37
NightRunner16918.22:5612021-06-09 10:28
Paranoia891.13:3312023-08-13 01:30
Reality16726.16:1812022-04-10 03:08
Skyfly16162.558.19:0812025-01-05 10:59
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165995
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125415
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8104. with 48 points

Team Rank

34. with 30 points

Rank

121. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811136.06:3112021-01-07 20:57
NUT_hardcore_bestof123.14.07:4512023-02-12 20:16
NUT Hardcore UNITED123.9.22:3812023-02-12 22:38
NUT_race28431.06:1922022-02-18 04:25
NUT_short_race141272.16145.01:0712021-01-07 02:16
NUT_short_race445237.04:3112022-01-06 08:35

Oldschool Server

(81/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3174. with 1026 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121387.31:2612025-08-23 16:08
Big-Jungle121491.15:3312024-04-20 21:56
17_Jungle1222.42.19:2612023-06-18 03:28
1TeeMap6294.05:4922023-10-21 00:20
AiP-Gores61028.5744.02:1462018-06-15 18:28
Amor 16214.1672.13:1412021-01-08 07:19
Amor 266592.39:1212023-02-11 19:38
Be Happy12107.2171.01:15:1312022-04-27 19:44
Campotle 561091.04:3912023-02-13 02:17
City of Death24308.52:3212023-10-18 03:40
ddrace_loop1243.368.30:0722022-01-14 16:01
ddrace_shella31267.219.10:2912025-11-25 00:11
DeadCore 31870.40:4212024-04-18 13:31
Destiny 224310.35:5912023-10-18 02:32
Destiny 32473.512.45:4512024-03-28 23:01
Divergence2449.296.01:05:0012022-03-31 20:15
Dust183397.01:35:4712023-05-29 20:59
Encore1242.02:5112022-02-25 02:42
Endgame1853.164.33:0712023-03-23 14:02
Exfishion1867.240.35:0412024-03-09 13:16
experiment122538.33:0112022-07-07 03:36
Freeze Slow 26137.1709.26:3712021-01-28 12:48
Generic Hell18564.54:2112024-01-04 10:51
Hardcore 512836.22:3012020-05-17 02:43
Hardcore 62454.1132.43:0512025-11-16 23:11
HDP_Zinderencio611909.23:4012021-09-02 02:46
Hedgehogs18298.47:5712025-11-18 23:30
himmel632.74.08:0512022-07-06 02:39
himmel 26182.1262.18:5012025-10-01 16:24
Illusion121678.05:08:4612024-01-26 21:01
Im No Superman 1123424.33:5812025-02-08 23:23
Im No Superman 212969.30:4112020-04-08 22:27
Im No Superman 3182808.22:3212024-01-19 19:29
Imagination1279.340.15:4512022-12-07 22:08
Infinity18330.37:1412023-02-13 03:03
Insanity121495.41:2812024-02-03 04:14
IronBreak1261.178.29:4712025-06-13 00:17
Just Fly 167777.6242.01:4062018-06-30 14:12
Just Fly 269780.04:5312020-06-11 14:29
Killa112284.07:4212025-12-03 01:10
Killa51267.190.13:2212026-04-19 19:17
Koule 136320.03:5112023-02-13 01:36
Kovcheg1232.83.38:0912025-12-09 22:25
Lost_Ground2448.223.50:5912023-09-07 19:02
Madness 162959.32:5022022-01-04 07:44
Miper 3619.37.08:0912022-01-14 14:28
Miper 4631.73.10:0312026-05-28 15:45
Omega11233.82.06:2022024-02-11 17:33
Orange 164480.09:3412018-08-11 16:01
Orange 312329.27:5512023-02-23 04:14
Orange 412409.46:3912024-02-14 11:05
Paradise183219.06:3912021-06-02 04:42
Paradise & Hell182417.01:13:0012025-03-07 21:25
Proskills12199.12:1712023-08-16 06:43
Ray - 112776.14:2012024-04-06 21:31
Redneck Rampage2436.221.01:04:0012022-03-29 20:29
ResidentSS24269.42:5712024-02-16 00:18
Somewhere in the Sky12230.704.25:3912026-02-06 02:09
Stereotype 430326.01:50:3312026-01-24 19:23
StoneHell-Gores6328.2577.06:3712020-01-05 02:22
StrangeNight121130.16:4112025-12-03 00:58
Tibto12560.45:4412024-05-01 16:10
To Light18883.48:4912023-10-27 04:02
tough way 21213.25.13:5322022-04-23 19:52
Tremor181401.01:47:4712023-02-20 00:46
Troj62434.23:3922021-01-18 18:21
Ultimatum 21869.139.04:2522023-02-13 01:31
Ultimatum 3181755.24:2112020-06-28 01:01
Victory 324442.12:3212023-02-23 03:33
Victory 5241031.01:20:1912024-10-05 02:07
Warch_hard_2_rework12247.17:1312024-02-21 01:02
Koule 16601.00:5812022-02-16 22:24
Koule 264963.02:5212022-04-04 01:34
Koule 568734.12:2912022-04-04 00:59
Multimap61251.14:3822018-08-09 15:56
Skillz 169460.16:2212018-06-02 15:44
Skillz 26767.10887.12:5432018-05-19 13:49
Skillz 3620640.29:0812023-10-14 05:01
Skillz 461438.13:1212022-04-17 17:33
Skillz 564654.13:3812022-04-14 16:55
Skillz 664097.20:0912018-09-01 11:39
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
3moons124470
-273181805
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369174
Campotle 4610580
Castoreum121804
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Eruption122140
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Just Fly 3611028
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa2610726
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183217
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
tough way12806
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617371
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(57/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

5825. with 444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround83402.19:5912021-12-27 03:24
Autumn Sunset12329.01:0632024-02-24 00:30
Mud4150.00:39182022-04-05 09:00
Joyride44047.02:5342022-04-05 09:11
Joyride 285942.03:4812023-11-11 17:46
SpeedCore12580.09:4012026-05-27 12:31
Push it84988.08:3112022-04-21 21:36
Care for your Time4308.00:2722022-03-19 18:18
Flappy Bird0540.01:53:0612023-06-10 03:47
1of481914.02:3412022-10-08 23:40
2of481674.01:5112024-04-13 20:33
A8592.01:4022024-03-06 19:25
Air Dash866.01:3792023-08-22 18:15
Allround2121253.06:3212021-12-27 03:59
Anaphore412831.07:2112018-07-17 08:40
BlackBear185092.01:0012024-06-21 17:25
Catch the Colors121705.02:14:0812023-07-31 12:10
Cave Fly16783.55:4512021-03-22 13:48
Cavity472.01:0862022-01-05 06:19
combo II12156.02:2812024-04-25 00:28
DarkMove12585.11:4012021-03-22 16:13
Delension83362.01:1712024-02-27 21:39
DonoWall83617.10:1312023-01-25 19:42
Edge Jump Pro4890.00:4912024-12-28 19:06
Escape12396.01:4052022-12-01 14:19
Extension 1.0834.01:1122024-02-13 12:57
Fly to the Legends20453.28:3412024-01-10 02:22
Fly to the Legends 216204.03:5752022-02-25 03:09
goup49503.23:3512024-04-24 23:51
HDP_OnOff47005.06:3212021-03-20 16:17
Heaven-time44064.01:5412026-04-04 11:29
Hollywood Undead8574.01:1412026-04-02 03:07
Impetuous4688.00:4032024-02-02 00:25
Kevin42197.04:3712024-12-13 19:40
Kobra 2 Solo83260.07:5512023-12-19 12:36
LaserTag12788.33:2512023-06-05 06:20
Last Jump12323.13:5012018-07-17 12:05
Leftovers 18393.02:1212024-04-12 16:48
Lets Climb81491.07:2312023-11-09 17:50
Lonely Swim 38268.00:58142024-02-02 03:26
Lonely Swim 9.18261.00:4312026-09-16 20:39
mood4346.01:0432023-02-24 01:40
MorningStar83195.07:5612025-06-24 20:29
Mossolo42062.00:5422023-05-25 15:14
Moventer43832.05:5322023-11-09 18:21
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-06-28 03:39
Putt Putt47217.06:0122023-06-10 03:38
Race_Sanktoras43399.17:0022018-08-31 02:46
Rocket Jump82899.15:3212019-03-12 05:28
run_guy_2585821.09:5622023-11-11 16:23
Shooting Range4103.00:59312020-02-16 20:33
Short And Precise 182430.20:1212022-03-25 17:01
Short And Precise 58198.02:4822022-03-25 16:33
Solo Future122607.01:40:3812024-03-31 01:01
UDLR83357.04:3812023-05-30 01:26
Verification 3.181814.04:4912024-02-13 12:30
Zap82129.00:1862022-12-12 00:31
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8323
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124003
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412173
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388655
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122577
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422746
Canyon12361
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415602
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47702
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415920
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47552
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289346
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424922
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413928
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
Lawliet122450
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423914
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425560
Mirror417428
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45218
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420976
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87143
StereoLove48265
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410490
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415848
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448965
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(16/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3666. with 54 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_lila_jungle_trouble6525.23:2512023-11-15 18:20
run_away2326.00:4642024-01-04 17:54
run_black_jack41483.13:0512022-01-14 16:36
run_blue01972.00:07242022-01-07 16:13
run_Div2282.01:2912023-12-15 18:39
run_event2723.01:1712024-01-04 18:03
run_firestorm41576.08:0812022-02-18 15:02
run_from_ice_to_grass6790.27:2012024-01-25 21:37
run_frosty6229.03:1012026-09-08 18:38
run_g6023141.00:08232023-08-12 05:59
run_glowing_ice41192.04:1012022-01-14 16:22
run_granit_stone41079.06:2412022-01-14 16:17
run_nightmare495.01:3532023-10-02 14:29
run_orange014143.00:1422018-05-17 16:38
run_radioactive6132.02:0222026-09-08 18:44
run_FreezyFly41835.22:4912019-12-29 19:28
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216221
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42629
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543001
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25486
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled02618.00:4512021-03-25 00:50
DontMove08138.01:0012021-03-25 00:31
DVD screensaver08281.00:0952022-04-01 16:37
Time Calculator01.00:0042021-03-25 00:48

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1965. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126688.29:3712024-12-25 23:44
2 Days in the back121301.21:4842024-10-07 04:20
AiP-Bores839.122.07:2812022-12-13 15:57
Another Encore20169.986.21:5912025-02-06 22:51
Arctic Festivity209878.43:2112022-12-20 18:14
Exit [Weapons Edition]122518.11:0412025-01-05 23:39
Not Really Yo'Ci12912.3247.09:1312022-12-15 17:59
run_guys_25122522.22:1612024-01-28 23:41
Slippy Slide Up12816.2903.09:4512024-04-14 19:26
Tinyhold12100.1289.23:5912025-04-12 22:15
xyzyx432272.05:3022022-12-19 05:53
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Multeasyvolvemap814453
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 05:31:54