Global Ranks for f1reboy


Points (33786 total)

6006. with 6488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

302. with 6488 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2026-01-02 14:40: Tutorial (01:49:16)

1673 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 14:15: RUS Moderate: Olymp (15:47)
2026-09-25 20:52: RUS Novice: Linear (06:24)
2026-09-24 21:00: RUS Moderate: MiddleFinger (21:53)
2026-09-18 12:18: RUS Brutal: Medium (02:14:14)
2026-09-12 09:36: RUS Moderate: Hell 2 (42:25)
2026-09-10 14:32: RUS Novice: Tutorial (03:00)
2026-09-10 12:17: RUS Moderate: Rayquaza (26:51)
2026-09-10 11:31: RUS Dummy: Samsara VI (08:48)
2026-09-08 13:08: RUS Dummy: Essential (51:15)
2026-09-05 14:24: RUS Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (02:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭astah1808‭: 19 ranks
2. ‭firma_nok‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭max13‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭qcold‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭MkZ‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭sdebanXD‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Lumiere‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭nyashka‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭fukula‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭girl :3‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33562.1921.05:0042026-01-17 15:55
Chill Wood41596.08:2422026-01-08 16:46
Diversity55888.16108.13:4032026-01-14 16:19
Axison35588.02:1542026-01-12 19:16
El Quisco41032.3132.05:3432026-01-17 11:24
EasyRight 345009.44503.20:2912026-01-17 13:16
Grell365296.19:3012026-01-05 10:58
4Beginners1311616.09:0512026-01-07 17:36
Inure316163.03:2732026-01-15 15:09
LearnToPlay2108082.16:3612026-01-08 11:24
Linear245730.105292.00:55112026-01-03 09:50
StepByStep12879.9096.03:0562026-01-09 17:54
Sunny Side Up3161589.07:1212026-01-27 12:23
Tangerine13622.00:1082026-01-13 16:23
Tsunami116119.88804.04:3242026-01-08 12:28
Tutorial110817.03:0052026-01-02 14:40
Bullets36720.31575.08:1722026-01-27 17:25
Camouflage358729.10:4412026-02-01 12:13
Cartoon472640.26:4912026-02-01 13:13
Goo!451859.28:1722026-03-07 20:58
Hoo!472909.25:1722026-02-01 17:33
Icebreaker450471.01:09:0112026-02-18 11:42
Introduction259116.20:4212026-01-31 15:32
Kobra4193291.01:15:1212026-01-08 20:17
Kobra 23163176.01:23:5212026-01-18 10:14
Kobra 3444208.54:3412026-02-14 17:39
Kobra 44102736.01:24:3712026-01-25 12:13
Planet Mars42085.36859.43:0512026-02-20 10:38
Planet Venus56782.43:5512026-06-07 12:29
Tiny Tandem361405.27:1412026-02-07 22:04
Ice Water31870.11873.05:3722026-01-31 18:24
Little Forest532639.35:4412026-03-08 20:45
(wasntme)416997.15:2412026-02-13 16:49
4Nubs17927.33172.04:3032026-01-04 22:16
[School] Hammer247784.15:1322026-01-11 11:07
[School] Hook278131.36:1912026-01-05 13:33
Absurd 1343600.22:0022026-02-09 19:13
Absurd 2379304.35:3212026-02-10 11:05
Absurd 3525038.15:1322026-02-02 12:05
Absurd 4460916.42:0912026-02-16 12:49
Absurd 5328257.24:5112026-03-26 10:49
Banta334786.34:4412026-02-23 13:10
Basics170918.39:2112026-01-13 17:12
Batman344679.14:5412026-01-20 10:19
benrace343531.54:3712026-02-12 16:34
Beyond Dreams25857.41985.05:5132026-01-21 15:08
Beyond Light54510.1837.05:4532026-01-30 15:03
Blue Sapphire512267.10:5132026-02-19 16:58
BlueChaos417548.08:5332026-01-21 12:59
CandyLand140310.11:2842026-01-14 13:40
Careless58446.06:1512026-05-03 13:24
Chicken Pie224748.07:2412026-03-26 11:01
Chicken Pie 2520301.30:2812026-03-27 16:16
Chobo425537.11:1222026-01-23 15:56
Circular56859.06:3722026-01-26 06:43
Cliff Charge26824.04:1332026-01-23 06:47
Cool437781.09:1622026-01-28 19:50
Cuboid353554.14:0812026-02-11 16:27
Dark Moon371449.52:4112026-02-02 17:31
Decipher528431.14:3612026-01-18 11:20
Deino429290.10:1722026-01-23 10:01
DetrimentalFactor423192.16:5812026-01-24 08:12
Diamond Mine425068.09:2222026-02-23 12:33
Dry Lagoon532650.46:3012026-04-05 13:45
Easy 125922.15959.05:5732026-01-12 19:10
EasyRight458851.37:4412026-01-19 08:45
EasyRight 2566091.35:1412026-01-14 18:56
Electric58361.45339.17:1912026-01-31 17:43
Empire Desp567088.43:1912026-01-08 12:19
Eventide350398.15:0012026-01-03 18:34
Fiji54615.08:5922026-02-24 11:20
Firewatch33886.24009.06:4322026-01-31 17:02
Firewatch 233400.18987.13:3422026-01-26 19:48
Fluff357558.14:4112026-01-30 20:08
For Idiots 1267976.21:3312026-02-13 11:38
For Idiots 2215022.08:5722026-02-15 08:19
Future_Race57668.01:5012026-02-12 17:37
Geneque442817.26:0112026-02-01 15:06
GeRollA34933.12:2312026-02-13 15:56
Give u the Moon35403.47762.10:0222026-01-21 14:57
Glade355135.09:1112026-01-29 11:30
GlassBox338330.16:2312026-02-11 10:49
GlassBox 2214408.04:0922026-02-10 15:37
GlassBox 3240644.07:0912026-02-10 12:12
GlassBox 4250650.08:5712026-02-11 11:20
GlassBox 522264.26195.07:0322026-01-31 08:05
GlassBox 6240313.10:2512026-02-11 11:42
GlassBox 7328095.07:0712026-02-11 12:03
GlassBox 8530670.15:5812026-02-11 12:43
Gold Mine134542.02:4532026-01-10 17:43
GreenAde243464.20:3812026-02-07 19:23
Halloween Night261657.12:2012026-02-12 16:58
Harvest434935.07:2712026-01-22 14:45
Homesick524732.16:4412026-03-27 15:44
Houll337632.20:3212026-02-06 07:23
Hulk419684.10:0612026-02-17 18:22
Iced514446.90429.01:00:4912026-01-14 17:29
Iris471974.09:1812026-01-09 17:04
IronMan332824.21:3012026-02-10 11:55
Island Rush371928.59:0112026-02-06 18:30
It's Easy262463.10:5932026-01-14 04:39
Jungle Camp560660.01:31:2512026-02-04 11:56
Just2Easy1211943.21:4612026-01-14 05:02
Kaylite455203.41:0012026-01-08 18:30
Kindergarten533243.54:0212026-03-07 14:36
Lavender Forest58724.89523.43:5312026-01-22 16:22
Light Grey359181.39:2712026-02-13 15:33
Lighthouse522381.08:0522026-02-07 15:11
Lonely351304.24:5612026-03-06 15:52
Looney432997.08:1012026-03-24 19:13
Lowcore28369.02:5912026-02-16 10:58
MagiK528648.54:1112026-04-04 22:02
Maui Wowie44332.05:2022026-01-31 20:24
Maui Wowie 244214.9732.04:4832026-01-21 13:47
Mellifluous59835.12:3332026-01-30 19:15
Mint510569.11:3532026-01-18 17:23
Moonlight36243.42976.08:4622026-01-30 16:51
Multeasymap572464.176681.19:2722026-01-13 11:49
newbee238136.08:1732026-01-26 10:54
Open Lane548907.20:0312026-02-01 08:15
Orion54216.26004.09:5022026-02-12 10:49
Ovell356851.01:02:5112026-01-05 12:12
Pados 1177428.24:0712026-01-08 14:28
Pados 2332040.35:2712026-01-26 17:51
Pados 3346722.44:5712026-03-17 17:06
Petrified329306.14:3312026-01-31 15:51
Planet Mercury462946.34:2912026-02-14 19:08
Pounamu33636.30388.08:1812026-01-15 16:08
Pounamu 2476652.19:2312026-01-24 20:59
Psyll337410.34:0522026-01-27 18:20
Seagulls560577.01:01:1112026-03-06 20:57
Seasons17985.96899.33:4412026-01-21 16:16
SeMang 157858.80929.35:3412026-01-10 14:29
SeMang 2535989.14:4422026-01-05 10:35
Semang 3513027.13:1922026-01-31 07:15
Senani52172.49638.01:25:0212026-01-15 10:09
Sincera439197.11:1112026-02-07 17:34
Sincera 2593107.57:3812026-01-10 16:02
Sketch511489.18897.09:5532026-01-11 10:13
Sopella33688.05:5532026-02-07 18:01
Sorrow344776.24:4412026-02-23 12:12
Spüli350231.21:0612026-03-06 16:14
Sunlight381923.16:2612026-01-27 10:13
Take it noobly229463.04:3212026-02-14 08:07
Teeasy16804.04:0432026-01-14 14:31
TeeWorld338885.12:0122026-02-01 19:21
Thor336965.31:0712026-02-13 20:00
Threll353593.02:55:3112026-02-15 11:17
Top 1239829.10:3512026-02-16 09:02
Top 3337083.30:1322026-04-04 14:10
Undrag2316220.09:5412026-02-23 15:17
Vizur443556.24:0212026-03-05 04:40
Water Lily28512.90240.06:5112026-01-17 19:49
WTF468052.35:5212026-02-21 18:32
Xolla511924.21:0912026-05-02 13:14
ZeroX2112252.40:5012026-01-08 14:01
Epix4165146.01:36:4012026-01-23 12:17
Shadow550068.01:06:3512026-01-23 17:44
Teleport35846.50994.46:3312026-02-23 11:38
xyz_ddrace237799.10:0112026-04-01 07:48

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5708. with 2151 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7935.02:5412026-09-05 14:24
Down Bass134274.7250.01:47:0512026-07-15 19:09
Cansada111082.6532.45:3512026-05-02 23:02
Romantic131657.2953.27:3112026-07-22 11:51
Afternoon136875.49:3412026-05-29 06:18
Baby Aim 1.01316259.26:3612026-07-20 15:03
Cup of Tee717573.14:1212026-04-04 20:54
Dizzy71083.4551.04:4322026-03-18 15:44
Earthborn114235.15:2512026-07-01 12:49
Fall & Rise152484.34:5312026-09-01 09:48
garden1329832.01:01:3312026-03-09 10:16
Hookthrough744501.21:3522026-03-02 19:02
Hookthrough 2111473.5265.13:4312026-04-16 14:22
HookThrough31137750.39:5012026-03-26 10:13
Intothenight1510001.51:1412026-05-09 20:48
Justix93983.7140.17:4022026-06-05 14:31
Jvice912535.37:4912026-05-01 11:43
Mirage72227.9290.09:3412026-03-04 16:59
MonkeyDream724581.18:5712026-03-03 09:33
Monster1337567.01:40:0412026-04-04 08:18
Neverwhere157106.02:53:4212026-05-17 12:12
Noo!93690.29325.41:3822026-03-12 18:56
Noovice!711555.39:0312026-05-03 13:08
Outbreak712734.20:3712026-06-04 11:06
Pharice91950.22:1922026-05-05 06:59
Planet Jupiter77675.28:0512026-05-23 08:50
Red Avenue138221.01:27:2512026-05-10 12:47
Sandland92919.06:0312026-04-07 12:08
Slime720838.36:5812026-04-16 05:38
Sunny Land915420.01:05:1912026-03-08 19:51
The Trip114778.29:4312026-04-13 20:00
Tricktee15396.1335.27:5712026-07-20 13:46
Tropica925687.01:05:1112026-04-12 10:45
Spooky117842.01:40:5612026-07-04 16:54
3Play132683.50:1812026-06-11 09:15
Weapons73783.9310.40:2312026-04-25 13:30
High Five9837.3568.27:0712026-04-05 09:00
0 to 100135386.36:1212026-05-08 16:40
2 easy for u99813.01:18:0112026-05-06 14:14
4 NoooBs72134.4379.06:5932026-04-05 10:19
[SI] AVADA91893.04:5232026-06-02 14:29
[SI] DANICA111201.07:0822026-06-30 12:45
[SI] INSTINCT92466.09:5622026-05-08 11:37
[SI] KABOO93883.10:2012026-06-30 13:33
[SI] LAVITA97698.27:2212026-06-30 14:01
[SI] NEVERLAND114521.45:0212026-06-30 14:46
[SI] SELEN115304.24:5512026-06-30 16:13
[SI] VIADANTE11590.4434.11:5212026-08-31 13:37
[SI] YELLOW92189.04:5612026-05-09 08:58
a_simple_run917888.07:3012026-06-05 18:02
Aequilibrium152049.44:4912026-07-13 14:48
Against the Current1110198.14:4212026-05-07 06:28
Awayst7162.09:0312026-07-23 15:02
Baby Aim 2.01522872.36:1612026-08-14 21:30
Baerchen729385.35:4812026-03-07 15:28
Bob918162.40:1412026-04-16 08:16
Boo!139692.36:5212026-05-07 08:37
Bootcamp #2114299.36:5112026-07-23 15:44
Brony116578.36:5512026-05-27 12:42
Brown135992.54:4412026-05-05 20:16
Bubbles133291.01:17:1712026-07-12 18:30
Casa der Merde157180.37:3812026-07-24 13:39
Castle Lemongrab112187.37:5512026-06-28 17:05
Caution111869.26:5812026-04-30 16:58
Cavings I99486.23:2212026-06-08 11:39
Challenge133521.01:04:5812026-05-01 13:07
Chevtzo1311711.02:29:4112026-04-17 17:46
Clarity71679.04:5812026-07-10 13:27
Coffee I732403.32:5412026-03-17 19:15
Coffee II715878.18:4312026-04-10 13:28
Construction I154400.01:04:4212026-07-22 13:36
Crimson Woods720672.16:5312026-03-11 12:58
Crystal Maze1310831.53:0112026-07-01 15:05
Cyber Space115160.29:3612026-07-14 20:29
CYO59270.14702.01:1912026-03-05 08:44
DaoYu96405.14:3512026-04-14 06:22
DaoYu Night138618.32:4912026-05-23 22:00
Daunell1110133.02:06:2112026-05-18 12:39
Day One1525.00:0212026-08-31 19:23
DeathHook118272.14141.20:0512026-05-21 06:35
Depressed1511274.17376.02:14:3912026-05-04 12:53
Depressed II157638.12128.01:20:1112026-07-21 17:40
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310309.38:0312026-05-01 10:59
dote1111581.30:0012026-04-18 11:31
Dubush1314178.02:02:0512026-05-07 21:38
Early Winter132280.4090.32:4812026-07-20 15:53
Easy Edge135066.15:1012026-07-28 12:48
Easy Hook114054.09:0512026-07-14 19:58
Empty155220.01:00:3212026-05-06 10:37
Entei135938.23:5612026-08-02 18:31
Eternal137073.57:1612026-07-10 15:17
Etna_193172.5887.12:4612026-04-26 11:27
Excast116259.52:5112026-05-06 08:24
Exit95295.16:5212026-04-26 13:18
faye77312.33:5212026-04-11 15:34
Galaxy Story116678.15:4112026-04-07 20:35
Galaxy Turn76415.17:2412026-05-05 05:49
Gibson139229.01:08:2012026-04-10 14:44
Green Race911586.28:2012026-04-15 10:04
HeartOfMoon138136.34:0012026-07-14 19:13
Hell 2135814.42:2512026-09-12 09:36
Hollow92142.21:1712026-07-10 16:20
Hollow 278616.25:0512026-05-21 14:11
HURT151616.23:2712026-04-06 13:08
Intense 1.0711349.19:4012026-04-19 12:42
JP76803.13:4322026-01-25 09:45
Just Every Fly72668.8745.25:0412026-06-05 15:42
Kero-Gores8112472.04:5112026-07-22 14:24
Kiko1310595.01:57:5212026-06-19 20:47
Kopell716562.25:5512026-04-15 12:23
Launch Them136342.39:4912026-06-29 16:34
Limitation112523.26:1712026-07-31 18:05
Little Adventure94318.16:1612026-07-13 15:26
luminati1552769.54:0612026-04-16 09:26
lumine1533546.43225.58:4212026-05-06 06:06
Lygerastia92434.31:0312026-05-09 11:10
mainstream915125.02:27:2012026-04-21 13:43
MiddleFinger94319.21:5312026-09-24 21:00
Midnight152182.49:0312026-07-14 13:37
Minimum1311503.01:30:0512026-06-16 14:28
MonkeyDream 31311477.01:18:0012026-03-12 08:21
moondrag113380.08:0012026-03-14 07:41
Mount921568.38:5212026-01-15 19:57
moyu719489.19:0612026-04-14 05:21
Neon 113197.37:0812026-06-16 15:36
New Era131207.15:1312026-07-31 14:50
Next Grey920120.46:1312026-06-15 16:53
NiggoDrag139496.02:03:4712026-05-02 12:00
NightSky118488.33:5212026-07-20 17:41
NightSky21113602.33:4412026-04-11 10:59
NightSky3119513.28:4012026-07-06 16:40
NightSky4137973.23:0912026-07-14 19:38
oco133038.4928.41:1712026-04-14 07:05
Olymp112978.15:4722026-05-08 14:23
P2Z_Crungle910834.26:5712026-05-05 13:21
P2Z_Island134660.44:1012026-07-24 11:59
P2Z_Soar1115372.44:1912026-03-01 09:55
Past134658.42:1712026-08-31 15:23
Peaceful Jungle910840.01:04:0612026-06-30 19:09
Peaceful Jungle 2135366.44:3812026-07-23 17:55
Pharice 2118617.40:3222026-04-02 13:58
Piranha95649.33:4312026-07-04 14:28
Pisull714986.24:2912026-04-27 19:15
piViq117145.38:3012026-05-05 14:47
Pizza137113.30:5812026-07-13 12:58
Pogchy134084.31:4012026-05-13 12:59
powerless115912.01:18:4612026-06-08 09:00
powerless2133184.01:33:3512026-06-23 11:34
Purple Panic 3114329.23:1412026-07-04 13:02
Purple Panic 41118779.01:05:4912026-05-27 06:13
Push him111195.2090.12:1312026-07-17 19:42
Push Them112456.18:4412026-07-06 19:32
Pyramids1313179.01:35:0412026-08-12 21:19
Qianye154821.01:05:0912026-05-22 20:43
Rayquaza131172.26:5112026-09-10 12:17
Redemption111636.43:4412026-07-01 13:53
Request98016.23:1312026-07-17 20:11
Rivendell114022.34:1512026-05-17 13:49
rizek715883.18:0412026-02-07 11:56
Short Flight134736.26:5712026-06-30 16:42
Silk Touch139318.34:5612026-07-28 21:13
Simple World95356.41:2012026-07-13 16:10
Simple World 2913758.01:45:4512026-07-11 17:36
SimplePlay518363.06:4122026-04-03 07:23
SimplePlay 253118.02:0822026-04-03 07:50
SimplePlay 3511297.02:5112026-04-03 08:08
SimplePlay 41112681.03:4712026-07-24 11:10
SkiLLz113774.27:2012026-07-15 11:56
Slow Santa111926.35:2512026-08-11 17:16
Snow Problem112300.15:5012026-06-01 20:42
spirit131384.6657.46:2012026-06-02 17:39
Spoon113829.11:2812026-04-14 06:07
Stargazing97990.29:3912026-07-06 10:47
Starlit Peaks926087.01:01:3412026-03-09 19:17
SunDay95024.37:0412026-05-08 12:38
Swoosh137242.01:51:2312026-05-29 14:33
Temple of Doom156987.02:21:2112026-08-10 14:33
The Beginning9641.20:4612026-07-06 15:24
The Bunker114252.45:1112026-05-11 12:34
The East Desert113782.31:1512026-08-08 19:13
The Problem132274.23:5712026-05-12 10:55
The Shire912812.39:1312026-04-30 21:49
The Swamp156200.02:56:3012026-05-29 23:41
Tiji158545.27:0612026-07-07 17:44
Time Shop15537.1096.08:12:2012026-06-02 16:42
Tobi729947.40:2412026-03-10 19:06
Top 2112362.19:5612026-07-24 12:27
Try Again99943.24:3912026-07-03 18:20
Twix97903.46:3112026-04-14 14:19
UpNDown Coop9571.10:2112026-07-18 13:31
Vigorous111036.1850.11:3622026-06-02 15:31
Vizur 279099.13:3212026-04-18 10:44
weixun11645.1770.13:0712026-05-26 16:52
Yeyou 1156342.39:1812026-07-15 17:01
Yeyou 3152932.29:4512026-07-19 14:49
Yeyou 4158226.56:4912026-07-15 14:44
Yun Gu1519213.48:0012026-07-09 17:37
Zaiross-Gores73275.03:0312026-05-02 13:56
Zoroark119790.28:0012026-06-30 17:14
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310158
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
DayDrive720946
Everlast135856
Forgotten Lands1512235
Imposand1314971
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
MonkeyDream 2924167
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151685
Sundara1511221
Sunreal1110723
Wonderland1516765
Xabier118675
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158034
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
acan154289
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525594
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Castle96407
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Cross139192
Cry92720
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
FastRun99776
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122823
Golden116634
Grace115575
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916773
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113955
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133555
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911329
KeeZ1312538
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154377
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
One Way114529
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
Patchwork158540
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118206
Plue912402
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133646
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112563
Short2118222
Simple World 31116017
Sky Stone132910
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110765
Sunrice155779
tihid1115710
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
WEEDS116748
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 21511890
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

13049. with 309 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night 2271370.01:39:3312026-06-09 14:33
Aardvark18255.468.24:1722026-05-16 15:46
Barren2110959.15763.01:21:2012026-05-18 18:24
Behind the Darkua183680.01:10:1112026-08-23 14:25
Burger213326.19:3612026-06-27 20:20
Don't go185432.16:3512026-08-04 19:13
Falling Star18865.1814.02:34:3412026-08-05 08:22
leopold184900.20:2212026-08-03 14:09
Lotus187804.45:2512026-06-08 14:12
M&M183515.01:51:1112026-08-16 15:04
Medium183922.02:14:1412026-09-18 12:18
mmips181310.28:5612026-08-24 22:48
octotorp18302.29:4712026-06-29 13:15
Quantum183770.5630.03:33:3312026-08-04 17:01
Space & Time211571.46:0912026-08-23 17:37
Unbalanced21526.1039.01:5012026-09-03 19:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187717
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188911
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835299
Stronghold 22122178
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189876
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215337
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188660
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110430
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825785
Grandpa1814782
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244164
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183230
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412614
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3819. with 485 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1032381.21:0112026-03-24 09:53
Caventure II1511673.19:3812026-04-21 09:37
Caventure III154506.11:0312026-05-19 13:33
Caventure IV152791.08:0212026-05-19 17:38
Downhill Jam159833.14:3012026-07-03 12:11
Dummy Chamber108765.04:3222026-03-24 10:09
Dummy Chamber 2107676.05:4722026-03-27 09:32
Samsara1024666.27:0912026-03-24 10:55
Samsara II151361.11:0612026-06-29 13:58
Samsara III156708.23:0612026-07-03 10:52
JustCopyFly1012190.22094.10:5112026-03-24 11:10
RON157607.28:5812026-04-18 21:14
Amber1512901.40:1212026-04-19 09:54
Apex1522559.36:5912026-03-15 15:28
Bomb Raid154438.18:4612026-08-13 21:26
Bomb Raid 2156371.11:5912026-08-26 16:42
Broken hammer104027.14:3912026-07-31 15:31
Darkvine1512558.30:5312026-04-20 11:45
Dummy Chamber 3154071.04:2112026-03-28 13:53
Essential153959.51:1512026-09-08 13:08
gendum201827.36:4512026-08-28 14:27
Machine152990.27:3312026-07-03 13:32
Out of Space152959.20:5712026-04-20 12:58
Pace109062.08:4012026-06-01 05:36
Samsara VI15314.08:4812026-09-10 11:31
SkyFly101512.06:0012026-08-29 15:26
SkyHitch151573.01:00:4712026-07-07 21:01
Stacked201265.39:1212026-08-26 15:12
Stellar1026997.26:4412026-03-24 11:47
TakeUrLuggage151819.10:4212026-08-27 17:05
Target203055.06:5812026-08-21 14:07
Tech156110.12:0912026-07-03 14:43
Twin Electric Field251531.01:56:3012026-09-05 14:09
Watch your time1012920.18:2012026-03-24 12:36
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151367
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256982
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151819
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158569
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254463
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25427
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154390
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154959
Try It 2152117
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7903. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410414.12:5012026-05-08 08:39
Back to the Roots 2411242.11:1612026-05-05 13:37
Core421515.09:5612026-03-15 16:25
Drain-Age421854.25:1812026-03-15 17:06
EasyCore411732.07:0612026-05-16 09:23
Everest42192.04:5832026-04-04 09:08
Fairy Land81789.23:1912026-04-26 18:15
Grey 146091.03:2412026-04-04 09:12
Grey 244063.03:2312026-04-26 17:44
Grey 349735.02:4222026-03-15 16:39
Grey 445212.02:5322026-05-17 17:28
Hop48277.01:0922026-01-08 13:20
JetPack48113.12:1412026-06-06 09:43
Pathway420476.08:2412026-03-15 19:18
Pathway 248004.03:5422026-03-15 19:28
Pathway 3412693.02:5312026-03-16 03:59
Pathway 4423000.19:3612026-03-14 13:40
Peaks812737.15:1812026-04-04 08:42
R.I.P89093.16:3412026-04-26 17:39
Red & Orange410910.07:1112026-05-19 07:31
Retro 146361.12:0412026-08-30 19:56
Strike47516.08:3422026-01-22 07:29
Sunsetcave42773.03:4012026-03-16 04:28
vitaminC412725.18:2012026-04-12 20:48
Want_a_Cookie813824.13:2312026-04-14 11:52
Zip414977.33:0312026-04-10 16:59
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418275
GlassBox 10418637
GlassBox 9419120
HappyValenTees818308
Retro 0417715
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(109/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8637. with 956 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211973.01:07:5712026-05-06 12:00
0 KBeeeR S - 1812335.34:4712026-05-15 20:16
0 KBeeeR S - 284133.29:5712026-05-27 11:13
3way84488.43:3612026-05-28 15:56
42816629.25:0512026-04-16 12:49
84810476.25:0212026-05-15 18:01
Angry 2124720.39:2412026-05-10 18:05
ATLAS811026.01:09:4112026-07-07 13:27
Axom812966.22:1312026-05-01 19:44
Bixnet83211.15:5012026-05-15 18:19
Black Jungle85876.31:2612026-05-23 16:50
black-mountains 2121891.19:5912026-05-31 17:47
Blue & Yellow83809.14:5112026-04-27 18:47
Blue Sky810809.19:0112026-04-22 11:59
Brick World88778.17:0912026-06-19 08:37
Castle of Glass812799.29:1012026-04-23 13:04
CCrush86331.27:3412026-05-25 19:34
Chaos Factory87724.18:5112026-05-16 20:06
Cigarette123170.30:3112026-04-01 13:09
Cloudy127883.48:0012026-05-30 12:20
Colors V2125641.22:5312026-04-04 18:36
Creepeez1210285.34:4312026-04-30 15:19
DaFuQ817093.18:5712026-04-11 12:21
DaMap86612.12:5212026-04-18 19:59
DaMap 2810657.19:4512026-04-18 20:21
DARKness 189379.23:2412026-04-27 13:46
DeadEnd1611589.02:30:4212026-04-28 20:42
Deeve1814354.32:2812026-04-11 19:09
Derpy 1812678.01:26:4312026-05-12 14:10
double up810595.31:5112026-04-02 20:10
Drag-House81925.17:3512026-07-06 17:26
Dream 1 V281249.20:1212026-07-29 19:54
Dream 287396.30:3912026-04-10 16:26
Drunk123765.25:5312026-05-30 11:02
Fall In Love48292.09:4412026-07-02 11:59
Feeling85686.33:3912026-04-25 14:17
Fly-4-2121820.10:3612026-05-11 08:57
Frats 1129700.49:3112026-03-25 16:14
Frats 2124395.22:0012026-04-14 13:16
Frats 3129248.43:1712026-04-21 10:31
FWYS 21217713.01:05:0612026-04-18 10:29
FWYS 31211770.45:5012026-03-27 19:27
FWYS 4128428.01:42:1812026-04-17 12:54
Genesis88215.16:1012026-04-24 12:44
GreenDream1212685.29:4312026-06-07 17:20
GTF 182436.10:1912026-04-02 20:24
HellGate 183662.23:3012026-07-12 17:06
HellGate 1.586074.25:1512026-04-11 19:36
HellGate 288725.15:4912026-05-31 17:06
HellGate 2.58803.15:0812026-05-08 13:02
HellGate 385955.23:4712026-05-24 19:51
Heroic85588.10:1112026-04-20 11:04
HeyYa86976.25:3312026-04-24 13:13
Hope162415.19:5212026-04-16 20:16
Hope 2164779.25:0412026-08-13 19:35
Icy Morning127551.20:1512026-05-07 09:00
Icy Mountain8983.11:3512026-07-14 21:14
Impulse_01416297.05:2012026-04-05 16:45
Impulse_0248142.02:1212026-04-16 10:20
Impulse_0346729.04:1812026-07-13 19:14
Jungle87291.23:4212026-05-28 14:19
Love 0.687637.12:4512026-04-06 11:10
mario(=D)812800.07:5412026-04-24 13:33
Maroon83906.21:4412026-07-10 19:20
Maximum125509.44:0812026-05-31 18:32
MCPV12664.08:5412026-06-12 17:34
Moon of the Jungle12949.27:4112026-06-24 20:04
Next 2162214.28:2012026-08-01 16:56
o_O83616.27:0312026-05-31 16:20
Pale423440.28:1412026-04-02 09:37
Pale 2413833.19:3512026-04-04 10:24
Pandaland814084.01:02:4312026-04-19 11:23
pepsi12189.453.17:4512026-05-07 11:24
Purple Panic838352.49:2112026-04-05 21:03
Purple Panic 2823159.55:1312026-04-10 15:41
RageOne81556.13:1312026-06-16 10:29
Rainboom813790.01:20:4412026-04-14 08:52
RockBlock 185157.10:3212026-04-24 16:46
run_the_cube48494.08:0912026-05-24 16:54
S-Race 184664.11:2512026-05-10 18:59
S-Race 2123928.21:2412026-06-12 20:18
Shaxx814747.31:1512026-04-25 10:58
SilentNight82034.13:1112026-05-28 13:01
Sky line817862.36:4012026-04-04 18:07
skynet144349.04:4812026-04-10 19:26
skynet1085401.45:0912026-04-13 12:07
skynet247799.09:1312026-04-10 20:08
skynet345293.06:5512026-04-11 13:12
skynet445885.06:1612026-07-08 10:04
skynet549530.15:0012026-04-10 19:18
skynet6413072.25:3612026-01-17 20:26
skynet744416.06:5412026-04-17 05:17
skynet842320.09:2412026-04-17 05:46
skynet943660.09:1122026-03-05 09:26
Slim129978.01:06:2712026-04-03 14:49
smile44471.16:2012026-04-30 20:41
Snowy Sakura I122889.24:0012026-06-29 20:28
Stamina124122.26:2912026-03-09 18:14
Standby83526.06:0512026-05-31 17:25
StormzZ127475.42:1712026-04-02 09:08
TheVoiD813056.49:4112026-04-26 12:25
Tribute 2122647.25:1512026-07-20 14:27
TsinmaS86956.15:1112026-04-16 14:43
Tylost125164.41:2812026-04-14 21:07
Underworld813382.54:4512026-04-16 13:47
Winter Dream816842.49:5612026-04-15 14:08
WinterMine125202.43:2812026-06-15 17:54
X-Cross816012.36:3712026-04-03 13:28
Xeno Race #1127721.14:4012026-04-13 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189160
007 - 287486
2Long125563
4luvz815220
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn814016
Away811454
Bercy129657
Black127321
black-mountains810403
Blue Adventures 1412798
BlueRift126904
BoX811004
brainbase811069
Brick World 2816025
BSWL818317
Caveman127707
Chaos Factory 2815782
CreeperFace126955
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
Desert Pain823086
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167430
Drag-House2817278
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213603
Experiment812198
Finito168317
Forest1214551
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88346
Frostbite127567
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810896
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211972
Green126514
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214997
HellGate 4812146
HellGate 5129873
Hook Fever1210543
Ice168693
illusion1613414
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214364
KitKat 1816798
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128745
lovely me1210925
lovely me2128997
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210142
Next169690
Pandora812085
R2D2811408
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211001
Revolution812174
Rovo1216931
secreT815398
slow813333
Snowzz1214315
Spectrus I411441
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411361
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212794
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Yin&Yang817515
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(4/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

18454. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161454.40:1612026-05-11 10:59
Arcade 21210219.01:36:0212026-04-02 13:03
Explosive125316.01:34:3012026-03-30 09:59
skynet compilation16687.01:38:2712026-08-03 13:22
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
21168183
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164559
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126942
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165623
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161423
Outlet202552
Paik166471
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125710
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161491
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6069. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812816.14:0412026-01-11 13:04
NUT_hardcore_bestof121937.42:5312026-04-01 20:15
NUT_short_race6030173.00:1512026-04-02 06:28
NUT Hardcore UNITED12805.01:29:1212026-05-01 18:57
NUT_hardcore_race2124286.19:4912026-04-15 09:31
NUT_race481027.10:4112026-04-01 19:32
NUT_short_race1418874.01:4212026-02-22 21:09
NUT_short_race246853.00:1712026-02-22 21:13
NUT_short_race307905.00:2812026-07-08 10:37
NUT_short_race5411776.01:3712026-01-12 10:17
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT_short_race708894
NUT_race787130
NUT_hardcore_race1126281
NUT_hardcore_race386650
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125899
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189617
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386848
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411584
NUT_race588365
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7207. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 261616.13:2312026-08-24 22:03
1TeeMap612977.25:2212026-06-27 12:36
AiP-Gores611294.02:5112026-03-04 06:28
AipKoule1212255.32:2212026-03-22 14:13
Amor 1615526.33:5712026-03-23 12:18
Amor 2610242.51:0312026-03-23 13:11
Barbra Streisand_remake124091.55:4912026-05-22 19:13
bBzZ!!128480.45:3212026-06-24 12:06
Campotle 161936.05:5412026-03-18 17:10
Campotle 264757.02:0422026-03-20 15:39
Campotle 365677.08:1322026-03-20 16:03
Campotle 464765.16:2012026-05-10 18:33
Campotle 566200.13:2612026-03-20 16:22
dd_VeoN165682.14:1112026-03-05 10:49
ddrace_loop124103.01:03:4012026-06-09 16:50
ddrace_shella262605.25:0112026-08-02 20:10
Encore122003.12:0012026-06-06 20:44
Flyppi182651.01:11:4012026-06-25 17:48
Freeze Slow 361709.32:3612026-07-13 20:14
Hardcore 164159.23:4312026-07-06 13:02
Hardstyle 2123246.37:0912026-06-29 12:59
Haunted Dungeon61479.36:5012026-05-21 12:53
HDP_Execrable123226.13:1612026-06-03 19:19
HDP_Zinderencio614.00:2522026-07-18 14:12
HellFly68266.19:1612026-05-16 11:39
himmel612056.24:5312026-03-17 16:18
Im No Superman 1122391.23:4312026-07-06 20:04
Impossible 2121771.14:1412026-06-24 12:45
Josen611687.01:19:3512026-03-19 13:36
Just Fly 1665040.15:5212026-04-17 06:59
Just Fly 263767.19631.16:0612026-06-21 14:05
Killa2610616.42:4312026-03-20 18:41
Koule 10184918.02:15:1812026-05-26 12:39
Koule 1163259.02:0312026-03-20 19:17
Koule 12122696.28:1512026-06-28 20:12
LongCat64369.14:0512026-02-05 14:13
Miper 36988.15:2812026-08-02 15:24
mo_factory66103.27:2612026-03-19 04:29
Orange 164640.09:4312026-03-27 15:23
Pablik 2611651.01:22:1712026-01-06 11:20
Pablik 3124550.01:10:2012026-06-27 15:40
Paradise & Hell181927.01:05:3912026-06-25 16:30
Piece of cake123817.39:0912026-05-05 08:48
Pirateworld610216.11:5412026-03-21 07:33
Predator 1123907.01:15:1612026-06-25 19:09
Pyramid-freeze-race62625.14:0112026-06-27 21:18
StoneHell-Gores6681.04:2412026-06-15 19:02
Sunrise121040.38:2112026-06-09 11:48
Tee-forever-X1761767.16:4712026-05-21 13:22
Teestar63683.26:4612026-06-11 10:40
Troj63513.25:3722026-03-07 20:11
UnrealMap61641.29:5212026-05-21 12:04
Who's Faster66480.14:4412026-06-04 15:30
Koule 5612147.14:3712026-05-08 05:44
Koule 7614003.34:1312026-06-05 15:48
Multimap66237.23:0112026-05-21 14:41
Skillz 1623506.26:1212026-03-22 09:02
Skillz 2625147.23:1012026-03-22 09:25
Skillz 4614231.29:4112026-03-22 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123782
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612374
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241363
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611016
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124579
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Paradise185812
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613475
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Skillz 3627116
Skillz 5621250
Skillz 6620207
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(142/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2254. with 940 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8898.29:1812026-07-25 14:58
After the Cataclysm85994.18:5712026-05-22 12:12
Allround82481.13:0012026-06-22 11:10
Autumn Sunset126910.14:2812026-04-24 09:36
Casthere122104.10:3512026-07-07 11:07
DayLight810473.35:0312026-03-29 19:12
Freezejump121369.01:5312026-08-26 13:52
IMA NINJA124363.01:09:4412026-03-04 10:01
Late Evening81444.01:1112026-08-11 19:10
Mud451913.01:0052026-01-04 17:13
navii81641.03:4512026-06-26 09:07
Slide82671.11:2412026-03-30 05:53
Summer Breeze123952.24:3012026-08-06 12:30
deathpack84275.01:2612026-03-30 05:58
Joyride445037.08:5612026-01-13 18:31
Joyride 2817255.06:3912026-01-27 09:50
mazepack45319.01:2512026-03-29 09:54
TOPOS423823.04:0612026-01-15 19:04
Killstreak 1822717.07:0112026-01-22 06:57
Killstreak 2121254.00:5612026-08-02 15:51
Push it82693.03:2912026-07-31 17:17
Care for your Time423757.03:3712026-01-22 06:48
Flappy Bird09351.02:02:1112026-01-14 16:20
Rollercoaster49503.10:5812026-02-21 10:55
SpaceIsKey44573.10:0712026-01-07 17:55
MojoJump83184.14:2712026-06-22 10:35
WallJump89275.13:4412026-02-16 09:35
1of485915.04:4912026-03-30 06:11
2of4810485.04:2712026-02-23 15:49
3of488090.07:3312026-03-30 06:19
4of4810853.04:2312026-03-30 06:24
A8782.01:4612026-08-11 19:36
Air Dash82085.25:1112026-06-20 14:45
Amethyst81676.02:0212026-07-04 07:47
Anaphore419038.11:3012026-01-23 15:25
BlackBear182986.00:3812026-08-13 19:57
BlackBear282624.00:3512026-08-13 20:07
BlackBear384016.00:3112026-08-13 21:33
BlackBear782598.00:2012026-07-28 18:07
Bouncy45991.09:3712026-02-21 14:59
Buckle Up46524.00:2112026-01-08 12:57
Bullet Master418295.08:4512026-02-20 17:34
Cavity418125.27:1712026-01-20 09:47
Cheepl82781.06:4112026-08-06 16:41
Chill Let's Climb82797.24:2212026-04-26 14:12
Chill Let's Climb 281737.46:4612026-06-26 19:18
Chill Let's Climb 381719.46:1112026-06-27 11:06
ctf5_solo49565.02:1412026-02-20 17:21
deadrun81961.00:5612026-06-23 12:09
Death Rays8209.01:1812026-07-29 13:31
Deep Blue46571.11:4212026-02-21 10:44
Delension85543.01:2812026-02-05 17:34
Desert Duration83434.16:1612026-08-05 13:22
Desert Night47555.02:3112026-02-18 16:26
DonoWall83780.11:1512026-07-04 07:32
Dust's Leaf83464.04:4812026-06-23 18:10
Edge Jump Pro415177.00:5812026-04-11 15:29
Equity [Easy]8974.01:4412026-06-21 18:18
Escape121127.04:1312026-07-09 19:07
Fireball49713.11:2012026-03-29 10:06
FlipLipp10128525.23:4912026-03-16 13:45
Fly into the sky43690.05:1012026-02-17 12:01
Fly Lessons82460.01:05:0212026-04-15 07:37
Gorou82562.00:3212026-07-06 11:30
goup49760.26:0012026-01-11 16:54
Grassland43807.02:0112026-03-29 10:11
Hardcore 2 Solo42007.03:4812026-06-23 15:51
HDP_OnOff42476.03:1112026-06-22 14:59
HDP_Run286267.33:4212026-06-28 09:41
Heaven-time46867.02:3122026-01-14 12:28
Hell-time86016.06:0712026-03-30 11:17
Hook It442529.03:2712026-01-20 08:09
Impetuous45548.01:0012026-01-14 13:04
Increase Your Speed84684.07:5812026-02-15 12:00
Jajpack420934.00:1212026-01-24 13:40
Jumper48109.01:5412026-02-18 16:55
Kevin4380.02:1522026-03-29 10:58
Kobra 2 Solo87423.09:0012026-04-01 16:55
Kobra 3 Solo81465.11:0012026-06-28 14:42
Kobra 4 Solo8803.12:3412026-07-04 08:30
Kobra Solo811426.15:1512026-03-27 20:50
Lets Climb86707.13:3812026-03-31 19:50
Lonely Swim 4412425.01:0712026-02-04 18:00
Lonely Swim 9.081184.00:5212026-07-28 18:27
Lucid Dream416208.02:4012026-01-21 12:34
Mini Zero47188.16:2612026-03-29 11:17
Mini Zero II416478.14:0912026-03-20 11:27
Mirror414870.11:1912026-03-29 09:28
mood48224.05:3812026-03-29 11:27
MorningStar87013.17:3012026-03-28 14:06
Mossolo43383.01:0212026-04-10 17:59
Moventer47537.06:2822026-01-23 07:07
Night of Spikes8754.02:1712026-06-29 18:42
ninjastic82703.16:2612026-06-26 09:35
No_Stuck421726.06:0012026-01-20 17:07
Nyan Cat47665.00:3512026-07-07 19:41
Nytro47829.00:4912026-03-29 15:59
OldschoolAdventure47659.41:1012026-03-23 05:07
Prison 14737.01:0912026-08-01 17:42
Provence8800.02:1812026-07-03 16:14
Push it 382323.27:1012026-07-30 16:57
Putt Putt49952.06:1412026-01-08 10:37
Race_Sanktoras418292.36:5312026-02-17 11:08
Raid420017.34:2612026-01-26 12:53
Redline Katana48557.12:5222026-01-08 11:00
Redline Nade44323.02:2712026-02-12 12:19
Replay43364.03:2312026-08-01 17:37
Rope swing81660.03:5212026-06-25 20:25
run_guy_25823952.56:2912026-04-15 06:00
Schwung45843.01:0012026-03-29 17:51
Shooting Range45225.02:3132026-01-15 14:03
Short And Precise 183273.32:4112026-06-24 16:35
Short And Precise 482393.15:4512026-08-17 19:35
Short And Precise 581408.16:3012026-08-11 19:29
SkipIt283298.00:2112026-07-04 07:55
SL1121023.25:4912026-08-18 19:12
Slide 282286.58:0212026-04-01 07:03
solo_castle810489.04:0112026-03-05 05:32
SoManyStars81557.00:5712026-07-01 11:37
SorGores 1438350.01:0122026-01-10 16:55
Spallok48197.06:4922026-01-08 10:10
Speedster81194.00:5912026-08-06 07:05
spy83424.00:5112026-03-20 14:06
StereoLove43836.05:2612026-04-15 06:12
Stop Over 1.08444.00:4112026-07-27 10:55
T-Sport43491.00:5712026-06-21 14:19
taser48831.13:4312026-07-28 19:20
Tee Legends 181806.02:0512026-04-01 05:31
The Space Station47959.05:1212026-02-15 11:51
Theory Of Fail8563.04:0812026-06-25 20:40
Trackmania411166.01:0522026-01-21 10:44
UDLR85357.09:1512026-04-01 05:49
Universum 16122055.22:0012026-07-29 12:42
Verification 2.182002.00:5412026-08-18 19:54
Verification 3.38650.00:5112026-08-04 06:03
Verification 681337.00:5612026-07-08 06:48
Verification 6.181828.01:1212026-08-22 20:24
Verification 7.081912.00:3312026-06-22 10:54
Vesper89117.15:4212026-03-05 05:05
VoidOfSpace84978.12:5612026-06-23 09:51
Volt445411.07:5512026-01-10 10:14
Whitemoon81535.03:2012026-05-22 12:29
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8302
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
Rejected41458
Flower8347
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Gedan81707
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123436
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1644
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121127
Heraconx12442
Hermit12663
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
Slak1690
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82007
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85065
WSMS81405
Zap84727
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(83/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

766. with 294 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty61139.53:5412026-06-13 09:45
run_selected4790.02:5412026-04-19 17:52
Aufnahmetest_AE4710.04:3212026-08-14 22:01
climate-crisis4832.10:3112026-06-10 17:05
E0201193.00:4112026-08-20 22:01
hotrun215238.02:1912026-03-05 10:58
pr0-move41103.11:2712026-08-20 21:01
run_4abydos22534.02:0312026-04-19 17:37
run_4lollipop61161.32:5312026-06-13 10:35
run_4mystery41075.09:3612026-08-19 21:32
run_4popi41406.06:1012026-08-19 21:23
run_4tea22483.17:3512026-06-12 18:20
run_4tzoy4867.03:1512026-08-20 19:16
run_4xerhul61261.18:1012026-07-08 19:34
run_alboni61153.39:0712026-06-13 11:20
run_ankii034990.00:1722026-01-11 15:39
run_asr4628.02:3412026-04-19 17:47
run_away210701.02:2112026-03-05 11:01
run_birthday41351.08:5512026-06-10 10:11
run_black_jack41324.10:2112026-08-20 19:01
run_black_white41536.14:1612026-06-10 17:47
run_blue084567.00:2212026-01-10 13:44
run_brown24835.07:0212026-04-15 05:02
run_Bunt22432.04:0112026-06-03 06:08
run_button26421.04:3612026-04-19 17:58
run_cave_grass42979.25:0612026-06-10 18:15
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22630.09:3512026-06-03 06:17
run_crystal41236.03:5312026-06-11 11:54
run_dfc61092.18:0012026-06-13 13:06
run_Div23100.07:2322026-04-11 16:48
run_Div221401.09:0612026-06-12 18:30
run_DR21477.14:2112026-06-12 18:45
run_dragon41734.11:1212026-08-14 21:51
run_drawed24715.03:0912026-06-03 06:42
run_dude24876.04:3112026-03-05 11:19
run_event2475.01:0422026-05-22 17:01
run_experience_of_incredibleness42297.17:2812026-06-11 12:12
run_ffs22140.01:3122026-03-05 11:23
run_firestorm41030.04:5812026-08-14 21:57
run_for_ghost6749.08:4312026-06-13 13:26
run_for_onkelz24273.01:2712026-06-03 06:44
run_forrest26081.03:0712026-03-05 11:28
run_frosty6864.08:2012026-06-13 13:56
run_glowing_ice41513.05:1912026-06-11 12:22
run_greygrey26330.03:2712026-03-05 11:32
run_groove6795.06:0012026-06-13 14:06
run_harder_than_hard6923.38:3412026-06-13 14:45
run_heaven_and_hell41296.07:3812026-06-11 12:34
run_hot_or_not41115.05:3112026-06-11 12:40
run_ice_castle41200.09:1112026-08-20 19:11
run_linkin_park41924.09:2812026-06-11 20:20
run_long_for_popo23268.06:3912026-06-03 06:51
run_longWAR61678.08:3412026-06-14 10:09
run_miniatur4903.02:5112026-08-14 21:39
run_neonlight23284.07:0412026-06-03 06:59
run_nightmare4703.03:5322026-06-11 20:33
run_orange017300.00:1512026-02-06 09:45
run_out_jungle6820.20:3012026-06-14 10:56
run_pencil41265.02:3812026-06-11 20:47
run_pinky41650.12:2712026-06-11 21:10
run_pokemon41895.17:4312026-06-11 21:29
run_radioactive6977.07:5312026-06-14 11:09
run_redbull41807.06:5112026-06-12 06:59
run_skizz_loop12006811.01:06:4212026-07-03 15:38
run_skizzpopo41236.08:1412026-06-12 07:08
run_spring61149.25:5612026-07-08 19:15
run_stoned41525.08:4412026-06-12 07:31
run_sunsetcave24212.01:5412026-03-05 11:45
run_tee41705.22:4912026-06-12 07:55
run_the_rock41519.56:1912026-06-12 09:00
run_toxic_green41576.13:2912026-06-12 09:14
run_unschaffbar41035.03:2512026-06-12 09:18
run_WARmoepopo23485.03:1412026-06-03 07:09
run_yellow22852.08:1512026-06-03 07:18
run_yellow_hell6875.07:5312026-06-14 11:52
Steff fastrun 541244.03:5212026-06-12 09:22
zelda6898.15:3012026-06-14 13:20
pocramruinrun26016.02:1312026-06-03 07:21
run_4fikmesan41576.03:5612026-06-12 09:27
run_FreezyFly41512.16:3012026-06-12 09:43
run_InTheHell26682.02:4712026-03-05 11:51
run_irish_luck25261.20:0812026-03-05 12:11
run_the_cure26465.16:1112026-03-05 12:28

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder05599.00:0612026-01-18 08:35
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512026-01-15 07:19
Time Calculator06504.00:0022026-08-14 22:05

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4044. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126898.30:0012026-06-04 13:31
2 Days in the back125451.34:3512026-03-19 12:06
AiP-Bores86567.40:0812026-07-07 14:10
Arctic Festivity20906.23:1412026-06-08 16:30
JustRocket418877.04:5112026-01-08 18:49
Multeasymapsolo81680.06:1512026-05-24 17:28
Multeasyvolvemap813327.40:4012026-01-14 10:14
run_guys_2512431.13:1912026-06-03 09:01
Slippy Slide Up129494.17:2612026-04-01 17:50
xyzyx45121.42023.06:3812026-02-16 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301892
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122478
Another Encore202485
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210248
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 14:59:03