Global Ranks for dr3aM


Points (33786 total)

1753. with 12834 points

Team Rank

1044. with 23 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

19767. with 326 points

Points (past 30 days)

9600. with 75 points

Points (past 7 days)

4517. with 44 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2023-03-23 21:38: Tutorial (04:54)

408 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 13:18: RUS Brutal: Midsummer Night (16:24)
2026-10-28 17:52: RUS Brutal: Lobster Party (30:34)
2026-10-28 16:20: RUS Dummy: gendum (11:35)
2026-10-28 15:32: GER Brutal: Intermediate (13:01)
2026-10-25 15:37: RUS Brutal: Aim 9.0 (40:31)
2026-10-22 14:46: RUS Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (03:00)
2026-10-18 13:23: RUS Fun: Auto Maze (00:25)
2026-10-15 15:55: RUS Brutal: Run into the light (09:04)
2026-09-21 22:08: RUS Brutal: Doreos (11:06)
2026-09-21 21:39: RUS Brutal: Fever (24:03)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭chocospiese‭: 218 ranks
2. ‭Knet‭: 66 ranks
3. ‭Rist🔰‭: 34 ranks
4. ‭Wonderful‭: 15 ranks
5. ‭R e F l e x?‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭X2Z5‭: 7 ranks
6. ‭QweEzY‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭FVS‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭wiski‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭Xteriche‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(154/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

11944. with 516 points

Team Rank

468. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco41643.6232.06:3212024-12-17 19:30
EasyRight 34309.771.05:0512024-12-17 19:23
4Beginners170646.04:1012023-05-19 21:25
Inure353166.05:2912023-05-16 12:34
LearnToPlay212329.66385.13:1412023-04-20 19:52
Linear298970.00:5552023-05-13 20:24
StepByStep113585.03:1712023-05-25 23:35
Sunny Side Up33811.6391.02:4732023-05-13 19:43
Tangerine137842.01:2612023-05-25 23:30
Tsunami138679.02:5612023-05-12 18:44
Tutorial1128236.03:4232023-03-23 21:38
Bullets314673.06:2122023-05-26 00:01
Camouflage326750.06:1122023-05-31 01:17
Cartoon426298.10:5412023-05-16 22:43
Goo!47420.45939.24:2612023-05-29 21:22
Hoo!437491.09:2812023-06-04 21:13
Icebreaker451842.01:12:4312023-05-18 17:19
Introduction216341.09:0012023-06-03 22:24
Kobra43780.1299.05:26502023-04-14 19:52
Kobra 23146154.01:03:0422023-04-17 20:01
Kobra 3420405.35:5222023-05-15 00:10
Kobra 4412313.23213.27:2742023-05-14 13:06
Planet Mars411258.23:4812023-06-15 19:38
Planet Venus54512.39:2512023-06-22 14:05
Tiny Tandem358614.23:1512023-05-20 00:16
Ice Water38736.05:0912023-05-30 19:45
Little Forest52901.08:0422023-05-25 00:40
(wasntme)43370.30272.20:5822023-05-16 21:56
4Nubs18758.38011.04:4312023-05-04 20:31
[School] Hammer26381.43419.13:4312023-05-16 22:14
[School] Hook225340.08:0512023-05-14 15:03
Absurd 1331517.16:4112023-06-03 01:12
Absurd 2354764.18:4122023-05-14 20:55
Absurd 3532905.20:3512023-05-26 00:30
Absurd 4467141.50:0012023-06-15 20:29
Absurd 534185.08:0522023-06-18 20:27
Banta310644.16:4312023-05-31 01:37
Basics14078.03:5322023-04-21 23:06
Batman315167.05:5212023-06-03 21:46
benrace34939.12:2612023-05-29 23:02
Beyond Dreams218151.04:1612023-05-29 22:49
Beyond Light516369.08:5212023-06-04 15:08
Blue Sapphire523410.15:5712023-05-29 22:29
BlueChaos430904.12:0112023-06-03 22:14
CandyLand144798.12:0212023-05-12 18:09
Careless5427.1767.04:1122023-06-04 23:58
Chicken Pie222831.06:5412023-05-29 23:46
Chicken Pie 2521699.32:0512023-06-15 15:25
Chobo47811.07:0512023-06-13 22:17
Circular51423.4736.06:0312023-10-07 21:58
Cliff Charge2363.781.02:5112024-07-30 23:37
Cool419241.06:2612023-05-27 23:23
Cuboid33416.14724.06:3822023-05-15 20:25
Dark Moon351870.31:4112023-05-16 18:12
Decipher522985.13:0422023-05-12 22:54
Deino420835.09:0112023-06-05 15:27
DetrimentalFactor42448.33045.24:3612023-05-27 23:51
Diamond Mine410539.06:1712023-06-03 22:01
Dry Lagoon526168.37:3812023-06-05 16:12
Easy 126508.43339.11:4412023-04-27 10:43
EasyRight4689.2015.03:2312024-01-25 15:23
Electric541996.16:3112023-05-13 17:54
Empire Desp557594.34:4912023-05-12 23:33
Eventide32612.06:1122023-06-03 23:43
Fiji520974.14:2422023-05-25 23:53
Firewatch322538.06:3412023-05-30 12:37
Firewatch 23243.605.06:5512024-03-03 12:49
Fluff347741.11:5422023-05-19 17:45
For Idiots 124605.24782.09:4722023-05-25 00:09
For Idiots 2260470.38:1212023-05-18 16:07
Future_Race52373.01:2842023-05-27 21:44
Geneque434429.22:0012023-05-29 23:30
GeRollA313623.17:0412023-06-18 21:08
Give u the Moon317647.06:2112023-05-13 17:33
Glade312267.04:1612023-06-03 21:39
GlassBox33179.23459.08:3012023-05-14 23:20
GlassBox 2227663.05:1212023-05-15 00:18
GlassBox 32983.4587.03:1822023-05-14 22:01
GlassBox 4239830.05:3312023-05-15 00:33
GlassBox 5211338.05:0312023-05-15 00:39
GlassBox 625451.03:5422023-05-15 00:49
GlassBox 7334657.08:3312023-05-15 01:08
GlassBox 8533788.20:0812023-05-15 22:05
Gold Mine1843.2488.01:2562023-05-13 19:49
GreenAde214496.07:2112023-05-27 23:16
Halloween Night224185.05:2722023-05-13 19:20
Harvest411523.05:0412023-05-27 23:07
Homesick511306.09:4122023-06-04 00:11
Houll323228.16:0612023-05-26 13:42
Hulk44225.04:5212023-06-04 14:58
Iced52855.823.05:4622023-11-26 16:38
Iris42654.03:0022023-06-03 22:29
IronMan3967.6754.09:5912023-05-15 21:35
Island Rush31965.14865.10:5912023-05-17 13:51
It's Easy26864.42106.08:1112023-05-29 21:31
Jungle Camp52971.2042.13:2822023-05-30 21:00
Just2Easy112843.49803.05:3822023-04-20 22:13
Kaylite428415.19:3312023-06-03 23:29
Kindergarten515095.36:1212023-06-15 19:05
Lavender Forest512339.09:1612023-06-04 21:38
Light Grey363897.42:4712023-05-04 22:03
Lighthouse521777.07:5812023-06-03 21:54
Lonely32347.04:5422023-05-27 22:01
Looney444073.12:0212023-05-19 23:08
Lowcore235046.05:0112023-05-28 00:06
MagiK529189.55:4012023-06-03 21:13
Maui Wowie448062.20:1612023-05-19 20:31
Maui Wowie 243588.03:4212023-06-03 23:08
Mellifluous5452.1000.07:3412024-01-11 13:09
Mint58.22.04:1332024-03-30 20:35
Moonlight310012.05:0322023-05-12 18:30
Multeasymap567789.151513.17:3812023-04-27 12:34
newbee2124.237.03:3822023-05-14 14:29
Open Lane5172.03:2022023-09-25 22:22
Orion537987.12:2512023-05-17 00:18
Ovell350136.47:4412023-06-01 20:26
Pados 111622.10898.07:4212023-05-14 14:48
Pados 236622.20:1212023-06-18 20:50
Pados 338416.14:2212023-06-03 22:58
Petrified332332.15:5912023-05-14 20:13
Planet Mercury430417.18:2512023-05-29 11:57
Pounamu320741.07:0912023-05-28 00:00
Pounamu 2414023.06:2112023-05-29 22:37
Psyll318364.20:0012023-06-04 22:40
Seagulls523419.24:1022023-06-02 23:33
Seasons122667.10:4112023-05-19 22:34
SeMang 1518637.11:3922023-05-19 21:02
SeMang 255255.7990.08:3222023-05-19 20:49
Semang 357292.11:0632023-05-13 00:06
Senani537739.37:4122023-06-01 11:55
Sincera43202.06:2322023-05-31 00:53
Sincera 2528850.20:0112023-06-05 16:39
Sketch511444.48294.13:1112023-05-15 16:42
Sopella333974.15:4612023-05-19 19:59
Sorrow313193.06:3922023-06-04 23:24
Spüli36913.06:0412023-06-04 00:26
Sunlight319650.04:3712023-05-29 22:45
Take it noobly224962.04:1212023-06-05 16:18
Teeasy132.97.02:2172023-12-14 10:44
TeeWorld360914.23:2012023-04-17 15:59
Thor314954.21:2912023-06-03 00:08
Threll32427.18464.23:5922023-05-15 15:24
Top 123454.03:3722023-05-29 23:38
Top 3317984.17:3412023-06-04 22:19
Undrag2312616.08:4112023-06-04 21:49
Vizur44498.51922.34:4312023-05-18 19:23
Water Lily260043.04:3412023-06-03 21:26
WTF41961.4692.05:2332023-06-04 21:27
Xolla51745.22081.29:0612023-05-16 17:38
ZeroX229111.13:2212023-06-03 01:27
Epix4137977.49:5412023-05-12 15:27
Shadow524701.30:1922023-05-13 23:23
Teleport319220.11:5112023-06-03 23:56
xyz_ddrace231151.7429.09:5412023-06-05 17:06
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436837
Diversity561277
Axison359275
Grell374545
EasyRight 2568700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(171/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7234. with 1825 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7378.1087.03:0012026-10-22 14:46
Down Bass13829.1479.12:2912026-07-16 15:56
Bloom111471.2592.23:0312026-08-08 00:44
Baby Aim 1.0134160.16901.27:2022023-08-26 18:20
Castle Mario13312.948.22:4212023-12-04 20:19
Cup of Tee77581.10:3222023-08-20 21:12
DayDrive73167.09:3512023-10-17 22:45
Dizzy74975.04:4912023-06-28 18:29
Earthborn11870.2758.12:0412023-10-08 21:52
Forgotten Lands15809.15:2912023-12-01 17:14
garden131847.5390.08:5112023-10-22 19:12
Hookthrough734648.13:4712023-06-28 18:06
Hookthrough 21115246.32:0012023-10-17 19:06
HookThrough3113199.7670.05:2222023-10-24 14:31
Imposand131392.11:3422023-11-19 14:28
Justix9393.741.10:3112024-01-27 22:07
Jvice9296.1306.16:2522023-10-24 18:12
Limitless154217.31:0312023-10-17 16:15
Magnitude111170.3672.11:4412023-09-12 17:57
Mirage73804.06:4422023-10-11 22:50
MonkeyDream717513.15:3812023-07-06 21:22
Monster1334443.56:5912023-08-25 01:01
Noo!914923.25:0022023-06-13 23:25
Noovice!715645.46:4612023-10-17 12:36
Outbreak71240.10:2512023-10-17 23:01
Planet Jupiter711928.34:2212023-06-18 22:29
Slime74541.14:5812023-10-12 22:04
Sundara15108.230.14:5212024-01-27 12:18
The Trip112914.23:3712023-12-02 20:33
Tropica97040.30:1412023-11-08 13:30
Wonderland152424.8479.21:4612023-10-21 13:18
Xabier11158.552.15:4512024-07-31 00:22
LazeAround1558.182.19:1712024-09-24 16:34
LazeAround211325.901.23:0012024-09-24 17:05
Weapons72037.5152.27:5012024-02-01 21:12
High Five91392.5861.31:1512023-08-20 02:07
4 NoooBs7538.2271.06:0222023-07-05 20:09
[SI] AVADA91532.04:2822023-06-28 16:37
[SI] INSTINCT91747.08:4612024-01-25 15:14
[SI] KABOO91379.06:3412023-12-12 14:08
[SI] NEVERLAND11457.4492.44:5612023-08-23 00:31
[SI] VIADANTE111264.06:2522023-12-07 12:59
[SI] YELLOW9644.4058.06:1112023-12-12 13:53
a_simple_run93372.02:0712023-10-24 13:48
acan15138.972.25:4312026-07-16 15:41
Against the Current111295.05:5512023-11-28 12:35
AK1317.53.19:0812024-09-19 22:11
Awayst7223.09:3612023-07-05 20:47
Baby Aim 2.01521784.34:1132023-08-27 13:32
Baby Aim 3.01516393.55:5512023-08-31 23:52
BackToBasics155136.30:4512023-12-16 18:26
BackToBasics2136980.34:1212023-11-28 21:18
Baerchen72820.11:5712023-10-17 22:17
Bob9871.4519.16:3812023-11-12 14:46
Boo!13457.1727.16:3822023-10-25 14:51
Borace15549.932.04:5512024-04-04 17:42
Bouncy Kingdom1344.79.04:4012024-12-17 20:19
Brony114705.31:2212023-12-03 11:31
Canyang158777.02:16:2312023-12-02 22:49
Castle91575.2856.03:4912023-10-13 22:27
Clarity71660.04:5612023-10-12 22:38
Coffee I79009.13:1212023-07-05 21:09
Coffee II722325.27:0512023-07-05 21:38
Crimson Woods76392.06:0412023-05-16 13:52
Cyber Space11118.222.09:2012024-12-17 19:16
CYO51125.1889.00:3812023-10-12 23:54
DaoYu93522.11:1212023-09-17 21:38
DaoYu Night133226.19:3612023-12-19 19:06
DeathHook115271.9168.14:3112023-11-18 12:40
Depressed156699.10669.24:4112024-01-15 00:12
Depressed II155636.9064.37:2312023-12-14 21:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131229.4894.25:2912024-02-05 16:17
dote11889.2796.14:5912025-02-17 15:41
Dubush132318.10681.01:08:1112023-12-02 19:34
Easy Edge13799.7245.22:1012024-01-14 14:26
Easy Hook11505.2050.06:5712023-10-28 18:21
Emerald13857.29:1622023-12-20 08:11
Entei132093.13:2412023-12-19 19:27
Etna_191720.3234.10:1112023-12-12 13:12
Exit94411.15:4212023-08-20 22:11
FastRun9186.443.03:1112024-01-22 00:38
faye73006.21:5612023-10-12 23:04
FWYS Key 1137107.01:03:5312023-12-29 16:39
Galaxy Turn7316.1123.10:2112023-09-26 10:53
Glitchhold118615.11:5812023-10-01 13:31
Green Race9325.08:2312023-12-12 13:41
GuggPaloczi13405.1041.12:3012024-01-20 11:26
Heaven9356.1691.14:0112023-10-17 22:03
HellGate 3.59484.11:2212023-12-20 21:43
Holidays137544.54:2112023-09-15 20:21
Hollow95059.27:4712024-01-13 14:06
Hollow 271036.13:3212023-10-21 21:31
HURT1546.91.09:4312025-01-17 15:40
Hyper114618.15:3112023-11-19 17:10
idk115311.04:3412023-10-14 23:47
Intense 1.076191.12:2012023-10-12 22:32
JP71452.09:4612023-10-12 23:48
Just Every Fly714402.28:1212023-08-20 20:34
Just HookThrough9382.5104.08:2612023-10-16 14:41
Kero-Gores8113386.05:4212023-12-16 09:20
Kiko131721.39:0412025-04-28 13:57
Kopell72270.12:0122023-08-20 20:29
Launch Them13140.319.10:0112024-12-17 19:49
Let's Fail!151391.14:5412023-11-28 12:24
Limitation113148.29:0712023-11-09 12:08
luminati152703.6767.02:5662023-07-01 19:45
lumine1528557.37677.28:0212023-10-03 22:26
Lygerastia92424.31:0112023-12-17 20:10
mainstream91208.31:2712024-01-14 11:49
MiddleFinger9138.578.13:2912024-01-13 18:54
Moon Roar131884.6532.13:3212023-12-20 11:35
Mount94808.14:5412023-10-10 23:00
moyu71107.07:0812023-09-25 20:59
Next Grey92010.10379.26:0212023-10-30 21:30
NightSky2116120.20:0512023-09-09 00:05
NightSky311754.4005.16:1012023-09-09 01:13
NightSky4131306.12:2612023-12-10 20:10
oco133501.5669.45:1212023-10-10 22:37
Olymp112606.15:0412023-06-21 23:54
One Way11139.312.08:0912023-12-18 18:41
P2Z_Crungle99298.24:2912023-10-28 22:40
P2Z_Soar11845.13:2412023-11-02 19:51
Past13868.25:4512024-09-28 20:52
Patchwork15193.458.01:16:3712024-09-19 23:47
Peaceful Jungle91363.19:4412024-01-25 22:39
Pharice 2117150.37:4212023-08-23 01:12
Pisull72320.13:0712023-10-17 23:15
Pizza138083.33:3512023-12-01 16:21
Pogchy13440.1182.16:3612023-10-29 14:26
powerless11685.3386.53:4012023-10-12 00:08
Pranki132590.4326.05:1512023-10-14 12:48
Purple Panic 311769.2900.19:2812024-02-11 12:43
Purple Panic 4112579.12244.42:4822023-11-15 19:21
Qianye15444.5137.01:07:0012024-04-30 19:20
Rayquaza13221.16:1312024-09-22 20:06
rizek78361.14:5312023-10-11 23:12
Rotate93226.5653.08:1512023-12-17 20:28
Run Free11119.217.04:5512024-03-29 16:03
Sacred Source13728.03:2812024-05-03 21:07
Short113259.01:5622023-10-18 23:28
Silk Touch1310619.38:1612023-10-16 19:25
Simple World9213.944.26:2312023-10-24 21:17
Simple World 3112050.26:0912024-01-13 19:24
SimplePlay52171.5254.01:5722023-06-18 23:27
SimplePlay 255949.02:4922023-06-18 23:44
SimplePlay 354267.01:5122023-06-18 23:49
SimplePlay 411496.214.00:3352023-06-19 00:27
SkiLLz11503.2546.23:2312024-02-10 18:15
Slow Santa115344.59:0412024-03-05 12:41
Snow Problem118700.24:2112023-06-13 23:51
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11773.24:2212024-12-05 13:37
SpongeBob 3936.80.07:1212026-09-10 23:17
Spoon111646.10094.20:4412023-11-09 19:12
Stargazing92361.18:4712024-04-04 22:45
Starlit Peaks91173.6737.12:0212023-10-29 12:23
SunDay 3155701.02:10:0112023-12-02 14:34
Sunlit Peaks1148.86.07:5812024-05-18 15:49
The Problem1375.172.08:2112024-05-15 21:58
tihid11299.1333.24:4212024-01-14 13:17
Tiji153911.18:0712023-12-15 20:17
Tobi713669.22:3912023-08-26 02:04
Twix97859.46:2012023-12-15 22:11
Vigorous11619.1114.09:5512023-08-22 01:01
Vizur 278540.13:0512023-10-12 23:37
WEEDS11314.1411.12:5512025-01-17 15:01
weixun11176.365.07:5812024-12-17 19:38
Yeyou 1152242.25:4332023-08-31 19:58
Yeyou 2151375.16:0922023-09-26 11:48
Yeyou 3152182.25:4912023-10-23 20:30
Yun Gu156184.21669.01:01:0012023-10-26 23:00
Zaiross-Gores710189.07:4422023-08-26 01:22
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
MonkeyDream 2924180
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
Pharice922743
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sandland912739
Sunny Land938836
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] SELEN117478
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Bornrif113182
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918103
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315395
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cross139203
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Elitissimo154914
Empty1510456
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311568
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
KeeZ1312538
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916555
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118210
Plue912430
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Request917620
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Simple World 2915372
Sky Stone132912
Snowy Mountain1314569
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Shire925135
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113060
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(214/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

837. with 4722 points

Team Rank

843. with 9 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night2462.16:2412026-10-29 13:18
Shortcut2724.171.01:07:0012026-09-21 16:51
TinselTee1848.89.08:0712026-07-16 16:37
A World Beyond182298.41:0212024-03-10 20:25
Aim 10.027719.1680.01:02:5012024-05-30 23:20
Aim 9.027715.745.40:3122024-04-03 23:30
Aviate2128.56.12:1312024-09-21 00:20
Between the Mountains18223.650.21:2712024-04-25 20:21
Caldera21600.35:1012024-05-24 21:58
Caldera 224179.1121.01:18:5912024-05-19 16:14
Cosyris24122.286.01:17:2312025-04-07 14:39
Deep Forest186346.01:13:5012023-12-07 17:55
EscapeTheCave184388.30:0412024-01-14 18:43
Everdeen21128.370.52:4812024-05-12 16:03
Fade241142.01:25:2512024-06-24 17:55
Flow21230.48:2912024-12-06 18:37
Holy Key18933.14:5122024-03-28 17:46
Indicud213564.01:25:0512024-03-08 22:45
MonkeyStyle24108.222.01:07:5012025-04-24 20:27
Naufrage214725.01:01:3712024-01-13 12:08
Naufrage 224828.43:1012025-05-20 10:58
Naufrage 324447.56:1312024-08-17 23:19
Nostalgia216235.01:13:3312023-12-23 00:22
Pentamine27121.222.45:4512024-12-25 13:54
Perfect World18776.20:1312024-03-21 20:43
Potty21215.616.01:02:2412025-01-22 19:04
Rogue World184821.02:34:5612023-12-25 22:05
Sand Dune24240.453.19:5712024-05-18 13:56
Stoned185108.01:05:2412023-11-27 22:15
Stoned 218318.823.17:2112024-04-11 23:31
Supernova18187.328.11:3822024-01-14 23:00
4s3026.103.28:1012025-04-04 22:01
Behemoth301263.03:47:5712024-07-10 02:00
Blue Drag2156.110.13:5612024-05-16 20:24
Flying in the Sky181672.29:2712024-01-16 21:30
Back in the days242969.01:00:1112024-04-06 14:12
Back in the days 224134.2631.01:21:5912024-03-14 20:33
Back in the days 3242881.03:31:1012024-03-13 19:00
Back in Time271570.01:19:3212024-01-23 18:54
Genereatron24131.977.41:2712024-05-20 20:19
Generica272226.01:10:4512024-02-04 12:40
Genericore 124729.31:3112024-07-30 23:27
Genericore 224642.34:5712024-08-16 13:18
Genericore 42157.339.33:0312024-07-31 18:29
Genericore 7241451.23:5712024-04-03 19:20
Hardcore 102145.145.15:4412024-10-07 23:22
Hardcore 112195.19:3412024-12-12 01:26
Hardcore 122193.559.47:2212024-05-04 17:34
Stronghold184779.10:4832023-09-27 20:47
Stronghold 2213971.29:3322023-10-30 18:12
Aardvark181211.2160.01:26:1212023-12-08 20:12
Aim 11.027567.1660.01:12:1512024-04-12 22:04
Aim 2.024172.414.25:2812024-04-14 11:03
Aim 4.0241800.48:1712024-05-05 12:39
Aim 6.024379.950.51:0112024-04-05 22:26
Aim 7.024484.1130.29:2912024-04-04 22:21
Aim 8.027513.1950.01:54:2712024-04-07 21:50
aled245268.7297.01:44:3012024-01-21 13:57
aled II271994.2640.01:37:2512024-05-11 20:03
Alive1861.133.14:2512024-12-10 18:55
allthewayup212079.37:0712024-03-25 23:37
Alone Together 1.024265.28:5112025-05-13 18:05
Anoix27141.01:21:3712025-05-31 22:18
Apotheosis24133.237.01:38:0012025-05-17 22:37
Arcadian2135.62.23:5312025-05-20 16:13
asterism27837.01:48:4212024-08-16 21:34
Atomic30207.01:49:5912025-05-14 22:38
Barren2110657.15349.01:12:3512023-12-16 09:08
Behind the Darkua18135.466.25:4512024-03-11 14:21
Big Sun2152.119.14:1112025-04-03 20:30
Biome Master187307.21:1812023-11-12 20:31
Bizarre Untold27445.729.01:51:2012025-03-31 21:43
Bl0odDens321260.1822.01:3522024-09-20 22:37
Black&White241782.09:4412024-09-27 14:52
Bollermann181532.2697.46:1212024-04-27 19:26
Brassrun18244.445.20:2512024-04-20 17:25
Brosty2438.71.35:5512025-04-11 21:59
Bumblebee181054.32:1112024-09-04 18:13
Burger213240.18:2412024-03-11 20:09
Cave of Harmony1835.81.21:4122024-10-19 16:50
Cemetery1889.188.07:2212025-05-13 20:49
Cerulean24118.223.14:5112024-09-09 16:58
chiseled181369.34:0812024-04-05 20:42
Comeback187719.38:3212023-12-04 18:49
Cucumber2423.68.16:0812025-05-13 19:09
Cursed Treasure2127.54.22:0912024-06-03 20:20
dalbychsipivo213202.01:34:1112024-02-15 12:29
Dawn Of The 7th Day2158.116.16:3412024-08-26 12:43
Death Sentence1879.159.18:2112025-04-07 23:07
Death Valley212066.29:3112024-04-05 21:17
Degard212665.4301.02:24:2412024-03-12 12:12
Desert Wolf18661.01:10:1912024-08-01 23:19
Determination18235.996.25:1712024-03-10 21:02
Don't go18115.749.04:2212024-04-25 19:37
Doreos1826.50.11:0612026-09-21 22:08
Double Dragin24379.651.01:39:1512024-05-18 20:36
Ecstasy27122.301.01:48:1412024-11-15 02:00
Enchanted2135.161.01:07:0812025-06-20 00:43
Epinephrine3035.92.06:0212024-08-16 00:40
External2171.123.13:5612025-05-14 15:09
Fever2131.61.24:0312026-09-21 21:39
Flow Fever2778.133.02:12:2312024-06-26 22:18
Flux181137.3216.25:5912023-12-22 12:57
Flux 218424.980.22:5212023-12-22 22:02
Fly Around211782.4858.19:0412024-01-21 21:30
Forest Trip21319.567.06:1812024-03-07 12:00
Fox182938.14:4812024-04-06 22:06
Franky's Adventure2490.279.42:1712025-06-19 02:00
From Death to Destiny211794.06:5812024-01-26 14:27
Frozen24485.19:2312024-12-11 23:58
Fuji24394.01:04:2212025-04-27 20:58
Furypleasure21231.01:4512024-02-14 19:35
Generic Fly242950.04:1312024-01-13 21:57
GenericRush118152.426.17:1912024-09-21 12:02
Gloominescence182520.01:52:3712024-03-17 22:33
Gloomy Den24366.02:03:4412025-05-15 01:11
Goldfield2716.30.11:5112025-05-27 18:52
Good Ol' Days182287.24:3012024-01-27 01:06
Good Ol' Days 21840.74.09:5512024-03-10 21:56
Grandma18499.2888.59:2962023-07-04 19:44
Grandpa18746.1933.13:4322023-12-07 19:29
Green Agony1831.10:5912025-06-19 02:29
Highlife242402.28:2812024-04-17 18:03
Holidays 221209.398.30:4912024-06-03 20:53
Impel Down30417.02:25:0612024-03-05 19:17
Intense 3.021134.714.34:0212026-07-15 20:32
Intercepter189.17.32:5812026-09-08 21:39
Intermediate2742.13:0132024-03-11 21:41
Into the Wild24663.01:29:1212024-03-26 01:11
Journey2144.92.26:1112025-05-13 21:19
Jungledread2123.43.31:2712026-09-10 23:01
Just Triple Fly273927.5329.24:5812024-04-27 22:46
Kabarda21115.09:5412025-04-10 15:45
leopold18708.2352.11:4012024-01-11 20:24
likeOldschool30911.08:4712024-04-04 17:52
Lil Jungle24183.359.07:0112025-04-29 20:50
Lobster Party2442.154.30:3422024-06-13 12:14
lost_castle181700.17:3312023-12-29 10:29
Lotus1812011.01:29:2412023-05-31 00:34
Luxis27354.01:50:5022024-02-13 00:20
Madrigal2165.128.11:0212025-05-17 21:12
Mana2426.46.09:3312025-01-23 21:30
Medium18643.1715.01:01:5112024-09-21 15:15
milk1811837.01:02:5812023-12-20 21:13
milkyway2422.160.01:22:4412024-06-25 23:19
Mines of Fear2126.49.14:1812024-05-14 17:24
Moonshine2725.44.01:11:3312024-11-26 00:38
Mystical Island24192.01:09:4612025-05-12 20:42
Naufrage 42750.108.35:1812025-04-03 22:05
Next LvL21316.951.02:02:0612024-08-22 21:35
Nightly Tandem2157.119.17:4812025-05-20 16:34
Nirvana1842.80.28:5312024-04-28 16:30
NoMore!2142.89.21:1112024-05-15 21:31
Nucl18713.1267.39:5212024-05-14 22:58
nullptr182406.7757.01:29:2912024-02-02 20:21
Nyanpasu2186.163.21:1512025-04-25 19:51
Offpanic18830.3024.01:11:1012024-02-20 16:07
Pink Destiny2487.175.04:3512025-04-04 20:11
Planet 930476.05:30:0312024-11-24 23:47
Plaza1821.37.06:0122024-09-21 12:29
Radiation2110.18.07:3612025-05-13 19:18
Reckless21758.07:1812024-03-21 21:52
Rema18543.32:0412024-12-11 23:34
Road to Rank 12456.104.20:5212024-09-06 21:30
Roaming24117.501.41:3412026-07-15 19:48
Ruin2157.115.15:4812024-05-26 20:07
Run into the light2481.206.09:0412026-10-15 15:55
Sequite2466.127.07:4312025-03-31 22:23
Simple Down27871.01:11:2412024-06-21 23:17
Simple Down 2271238.01:32:1512024-03-13 00:57
Simple Down 327924.01:51:0412024-02-07 00:52
SimpleBLocks211658.50:0612024-05-12 17:43
Skave18808.27:1012024-01-16 20:33
SkyLand22157.115.15:4412025-04-10 22:05
Sleepy2134.67.13:0012025-04-27 22:18
Sleepy 22492.238.33:4612025-05-19 22:45
Space & Time21915.34:5612024-01-14 15:05
Spacetic1810.29.03:4912024-04-14 12:23
Springlobe24187.22:3522024-06-01 23:09
Springlobe 2271541.02:08:0812024-03-09 15:31
Stormwind2748.354.01:21:5312024-05-19 22:35
Stronghold 3242560.38:3222023-12-14 16:23
Stronghold 4 [Final]272290.01:06:0112024-02-09 21:00
Teeish Mine2761.469.01:25:4412024-10-09 00:03
Teetrader21124.216.11:1212024-05-18 14:13
TelEdge27495.872.02:36:3612024-08-24 12:01
Tenebris24169.451.01:07:5712025-05-27 20:08
The Dream2444.103.17:3712025-05-13 22:39
The Joke 22110.18.22:3612024-06-18 20:49
The Uns1870.143.18:0912025-05-14 14:07
The Way to the Hell2464.179.57:3412025-06-01 00:29
Time Eater218.20.14:1312024-06-02 00:11
Time to Switch21315.564.59:5912025-01-24 23:02
To the moon24800.1413.01:4912023-12-13 16:30
Tough2189.177.17:1212024-05-18 23:38
Triplicitee24392.692.54:4412024-10-12 22:00
TryThis24773.21:4412024-01-16 19:02
ttgtgttg18167.366.11:1112024-03-09 00:48
Tvyn18727.24:2512024-07-28 20:39
Ultranova271457.02:42:4612025-04-16 21:16
Umbrella2435.67.35:4312025-06-12 14:21
Underground181107.26:3812024-03-18 15:36
Undisclosed2118.34.10:1112024-06-28 23:44
Venture1824.44.02:0412024-04-10 20:11
Wailand18124.396.23:2312024-04-25 20:54
Waldeinsamkeit2138.127.24:5312024-08-30 16:19
Wasteland21489.1123.51:4812024-08-26 13:45
Winterfall2428.110.32:2312025-05-01 15:21
Wour Forlds27893.56:5612024-04-22 23:11
Yeyou 5211479.50:3812024-01-14 21:12
Yeyou 6211756.01:36:1212024-01-22 22:18
Yoko 1.1213103.43:1612024-01-15 23:08
Yoko 2.11895.466.02:3812024-04-13 14:46
Yun Gu 2212057.3479.55:5512024-10-21 15:50
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30132
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
Panic Paradise24528
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30774
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 5.0245388
Airsky30646
All at the beginning213259
Analyzer30937
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
At Sundown27709
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Caverns24320
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Fluke211628
Fonders183698
Freezeless181493
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Hush27126
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
M&M184688
Memories183121
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Sky183811
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Scabrous214025
Shock Value211956
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
Skywalk24948
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Ton 2271085
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(18/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

390. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Abyss4232.65.11:13:0012025-06-24 14:22
4q341127.16:5612024-04-20 19:23
4u42278.03:03:4112024-03-05 02:41
80834376.654.05:36:3612025-04-24 19:03
Adrenaline 4.134120.01:01:0712024-04-14 15:31
Adrenaline 4.23454.274.02:17:4412024-09-09 00:24
Generic World3435.96.03:03:3212024-11-26 22:24
Genericore 634853.30:0512024-04-27 22:15
Genericore 83891.53:2212025-06-18 19:06
Justice3470.111.17:5822024-04-01 21:14
Mult0map34287.03:31:4312024-06-05 18:56
Nether34122.01:44:4412024-09-12 00:27
New Generation3876.150.01:27:3812025-05-14 22:34
Resistance381535.05:5812024-06-18 12:30
Shockwave34697.01:14:2612025-04-11 23:57
Springlobe 33444.68.01:44:2522024-07-01 02:08
The Enchanted Clearing34185.25:4412024-07-02 16:37
Ton34142.14:5012024-06-09 15:07

Dummy Server

(80/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

683. with 1325 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class15621.08:1212026-08-27 20:42
Castaway20246.07:1312024-04-24 11:21
Caventure1018621.10:1622023-06-01 16:40
Caventure II1513889.23:1512023-06-06 17:27
Caventure III1512264.22:1312023-06-03 15:25
Caventure IV159884.13:1712023-06-03 14:49
Chained20311.11:1012024-04-28 15:44
Downhill Jam15167.01:4362023-09-07 18:50
Dummy Chamber103927.03:4642023-05-16 14:58
Dummy Chamber 21022009.12:5612023-05-28 17:30
Resi20414.04:0912024-02-02 14:59
Samsara1014815.15:2322023-06-01 17:36
Samsara II156913.20:5512023-09-07 19:15
Samsara III152603.14:4322023-08-26 12:16
Skychase20819.10:4112024-03-18 19:46
SpookyDrag201316.39:4812024-04-24 21:57
Templerun20392.16:1212024-04-27 14:47
DummyCopter151638.06:0612024-02-03 11:48
Just deep fly251186.12:2012023-10-30 16:20
JustCopyFly107855.14281.06:4912023-08-28 12:18
RON151046.05:3942023-06-04 13:29
Amazing Drags25539.13:2712024-09-27 17:23
Amber15224.06:3622024-09-11 21:39
Anim25569.03:1612024-08-26 22:26
Apex152118.09:2152023-06-01 15:31
balega151118.08:4012024-02-03 17:00
Bomb Raid154936.20:5912023-11-19 16:53
Bomb Raid 21518983.44:0312023-06-14 16:07
Broken hammer103531.12:5212023-06-22 16:07
Chacruna15419.05:5812024-02-07 19:31
chainism25274.469.01:2412024-09-23 15:08
Cloudtide15253.06:3512024-05-01 19:01
Cultist201398.24:0712024-04-24 12:17
Dark Night 220116.260.01:1822024-09-07 23:59
Darkvine1512202.29:1812023-06-13 22:08
Desert Dog15185.02:5412024-02-03 12:31
Destruction152069.30:0812024-03-12 16:00
Disability15318.09:2512024-02-06 16:34
drg515730.03:3012024-02-03 13:02
Dummy Chamber 31519175.28:5512023-05-28 18:00
Escape from the Prison151564.18:1812024-01-22 17:59
Essential152897.35:2912023-12-13 10:30
Fallen Fortress15370.02:3912024-02-05 17:53
For You15422.15:1212024-02-04 15:37
gendum20901.11:3512026-10-28 16:20
Greed154968.31:1512023-10-08 12:43
JungleRabies253779.01:09:1912023-12-14 12:35
Just Rocketfly 1155672.11:2412024-04-24 11:50
Just Rocketfly 2201444.2633.01:14:4812024-03-07 01:07
Machine152908.26:5512023-06-17 23:56
nore20228.02:1412024-05-27 11:43
noro20223.02:5012024-10-12 13:55
NoTeleBro20891.09:5512024-04-24 11:38
Onliner20291.03:4212023-10-24 20:25
Out of Space15929.09:1312024-12-22 13:50
Pace101006.02:2012023-06-19 17:45
Pataros25203.08:1812024-10-12 13:35
Portalgeist151457.41:3912023-11-22 19:08
Push ur Dummy151604.21:0012024-08-27 01:55
Reverse Push15589.35:3412025-06-19 20:58
Samsara IV20352.20:3212024-04-25 09:10
Samsara V15621.09:3622023-10-08 11:55
Samsara VI151381.12:5812023-12-16 21:27
Samsara VII20262.11:5712024-04-25 09:44
SkyFly105833.10:0112023-12-15 18:33
SkyHitch15508.12:4212024-07-31 20:23
Skyventure20356.17:3712024-04-25 10:38
Smash15114.04:0012023-12-15 21:23
SpoopyDrag152424.20:1122023-09-07 17:11
Stacked20137.05:1522023-12-20 10:30
Stellar106740.05:5332023-05-28 21:32
TakeUrLuggage15386.07:3522023-11-18 10:10
Target204519.08:1212023-06-02 21:48
Tech158965.16:0012023-08-28 12:56
Tropical Drag201127.22:3712024-03-14 11:55
Try It15315.06:1412023-12-25 15:20
Try It 2151236.10:2012024-02-05 15:10
Twin Electric Field2579.05:1332023-12-17 21:52
Watch your time109963.13:0312023-05-28 16:54
Zonsa20503.16:2612024-02-08 12:53

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5656. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143145.07:4512023-05-28 18:58
Back to the Roots 241512.15493.13:3812023-06-24 21:04
Bumba421.40.02:4822023-10-13 20:42
Core421296.09:4812023-05-26 12:17
Drain-Age489.266.04:3822023-06-23 15:53
EasyCore41450.02:5812023-05-26 12:04
Everest41832.24282.23:5412023-06-24 22:11
GlassBox 10413552.16:5212023-05-15 01:56
GlassBox 9416703.20:4512023-05-15 01:29
Grey 1426681.10:5012023-05-16 01:52
Grey 241126.11818.05:1312023-06-24 20:49
Grey 341847.20967.04:0212023-06-24 22:17
Grey 445663.02:5712023-06-23 15:42
HappyValenTees84429.11:3912024-04-28 01:30
Hop416803.01:3312023-06-24 19:21
JetPack4164.474.05:4612023-10-13 21:28
Pathway4402.1116.03:0322023-06-27 23:59
Pathway 2410541.04:2112023-06-24 19:47
Pathway 3413502.02:5912023-06-27 23:39
Pathway 441482.16495.06:2012023-06-24 21:30
Peaks89999.13:0212023-06-24 20:02
R.I.P82570.09:0912023-09-05 22:59
Red & Orange42304.04:3812023-10-13 21:08
Retro 04467.7209.19:5312023-06-25 14:03
Retro 14311.1226.07:4512023-06-23 16:50
Strike41081.03:2912023-10-13 21:38
Sunsetcave417376.11:5112023-06-24 19:19
vitaminC49681.15:3112023-06-24 19:41
Want_a_Cookie83004.06:2512023-09-05 23:11
Zip46336.18:3612023-05-26 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820925
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(59/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14986. with 504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18839.3699.19:3012023-12-24 19:40
007 - 1890.241.04:0212024-02-02 17:48
428375.1332.10:1312023-12-19 18:33
4luvz84392.06:4512024-02-01 00:35
Axom81456.7521.13:5812023-10-19 21:44
Bixnet8253.877.11:4012026-09-08 12:52
Blue Adventures 1454.142.03:3612024-01-28 21:58
Blue Sky8176.532.06:0912025-05-22 15:47
Brick World81113.6297.14:2912023-11-17 19:41
BSWL838.81.07:3812025-05-22 16:10
Castle of Glass8261.904.08:1512024-08-14 18:42
Colors V212595.2804.18:4512023-11-06 18:07
DaMap 28299.1183.10:0712024-04-04 17:11
Dark Rainbow8341.1440.11:4612024-09-15 12:36
DARKness 2124334.09:2912023-12-16 22:14
Deeve18168.476.09:1012024-09-05 17:49
double up810969.32:3812024-01-13 23:07
Drag-House8620.2898.21:0112024-09-23 17:38
Dream 28145.467.15:4812025-05-23 14:04
Drunk12610.09:3812024-01-27 21:36
Evo 1122103.21:3312024-01-18 15:05
Fall In Love4582.3491.06:2912023-10-08 23:07
Finito162660.28:1612023-12-19 15:56
Fly-4-21234.73.05:0312024-09-26 01:32
FWYS 112120.426.13:2912025-05-21 20:38
FWYS 212105.338.15:0312025-05-21 20:53
FWYS 3121003.9777.40:4812023-10-10 18:45
FWYS 512243.641.08:1312024-09-19 15:30
Genesis-28259.942.07:5512024-09-15 11:46
GTF 181310.08:0312024-01-12 01:13
Hell 1 V212113.295.16:4412024-09-27 14:04
HellGate 482250.15:3612024-01-12 21:49
Heroic8230.788.06:1712024-09-05 17:30
Hope163057.21:2112024-01-17 19:26
Impulse_0141622.00:5612024-01-12 21:18
Impulse_0345687.03:4022023-07-05 20:28
JustMap12299.1362.10:4812024-09-20 22:30
KitKat 18323.1333.14:5912024-02-01 19:26
KitKat 28436.4489.21:2412023-11-17 21:17
Love 0.68264.1024.05:4512024-01-14 10:59
mario(=D)8874.03:4712023-12-16 22:18
Pale42508.12832.15:0612023-08-26 16:43
Pale 24594.2323.09:4012024-03-31 12:28
Purple Panic826845.28:2212023-09-03 01:24
Purple Panic 282394.11070.25:3212023-11-30 20:21
S-Race 212440.1997.16:1612024-09-15 12:58
secreT8352.1142.08:5712024-01-15 14:33
Shaxx81791.10:3612024-01-12 16:19
SilentNight8848.10:5412024-01-17 02:12
Sky line8452.1781.09:4212024-01-17 09:46
skynet142659.04:1512024-01-13 10:14
skynet241420.05:4112023-12-16 22:30
skynet94187.1236.06:5612024-01-13 10:10
smile41240.11:4412024-01-13 01:07
Snowy Sakura I12145.412.16:0512024-09-15 12:23
TheVoiD8434.1976.23:5912024-02-01 11:26
Toxic122107.24:5812023-11-09 12:58
Underworld8544.2912.23:0612024-09-18 19:53
Winter Dream8255.825.12:1212024-09-19 15:14
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 287505
2Long125563
3way813445
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811454
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816034
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822280
DaMap824140
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612387
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817442
Dream 1 V2815629
Equestria Girls820327
Experiment812199
Feeling811383
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
Genesis817124
Get The Gifts814074
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 5129880
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210550
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Impulse_02414384
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412805
S-Race 1818025
skynet10810310
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet6414213
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
slow813346
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410175
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

18466. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DawnOfDust161262.01:02:3312023-12-10 19:48
Forever20744.35:2912025-05-09 18:32
Scabrous 2202615.01:22:0312023-08-31 13:11
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161464
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14054. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986612.03:1612023-05-15 22:20
NUT_short_race701498.1349.00:0762023-05-16 00:51
NUT_short_race60848.4055.00:02372023-05-15 22:22
NUT_short_race145019.00:3212023-10-13 21:50
NUT_short_race241732.00:1122023-05-15 22:49
NUT_short_race305639.00:1912023-05-15 22:54
NUT_short_race442653.03:2122023-05-15 23:51
NUT_short_race5411488.01:2912023-05-15 23:55

Oldschool Server

(49/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6826. with 504 points

Team Rank

710. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24333.45:4412024-08-31 16:53
fr_drop122641.12:4212024-09-09 01:10
3moons1263.156.01:5212024-03-13 22:06
1TeeMap617255.34:1712023-06-05 22:39
2moons127.20.01:0552024-03-13 20:02
AiP-Gores612979.03:0522023-06-15 10:19
Barbra Streisand_remake12950.20:4612023-11-14 19:08
bBzZ!!122584.24:5612023-12-24 18:06
Broken World18225.55:4812024-09-10 23:09
Campotle 461598.10:0212023-11-15 22:09
DarkCore 424250.04:1212024-09-08 15:23
ddrace_shella3121041.17:0812023-11-19 16:05
Destiny 12441.08:1822024-09-11 01:12
Encore1270.409.05:2412024-06-23 23:53
experiment1298.06:2212024-10-02 01:31
Hardcore 264073.24:0012024-10-14 22:46
Hardcore 5121743.28:2012025-04-06 15:56
HDP_Execrable122165.11:0512024-09-19 17:57
HDP_Zinderencio67906.03:2812024-04-20 20:09
Impossible 2124590.28:5712023-12-20 16:26
Just Fly 165521.18198.02:4222023-08-25 00:00
Just Fly 261663.6172.03:2912024-02-02 15:50
Just Fly 361562.6312.10:0012023-12-01 19:31
Killa31212768.33:1422023-05-30 18:50
Koule 10181832.01:30:0312024-01-15 22:12
Koule 116188.3360.02:0612023-10-22 19:42
Koule 1361787.07:1812023-12-20 21:30
Koule 6122124.10:1012024-01-15 20:22
Koule 86650.07:1412024-01-15 20:30
Koule 912838.07:3012024-01-15 20:38
Kovcheg121009.01:10:1712024-03-03 17:11
Madness 163690.35:2712023-11-26 15:29
Paradise185075.20:3312024-01-22 09:58
Reload 4123126.01:01:2612024-03-14 21:52
StoneHell-Gores62033.06:0412024-03-13 09:40
Teestar63656.26:4212023-08-29 14:24
Victory 524247.49:0012024-09-11 00:08
Warch_hard_2_rework12781.23:3212024-02-14 18:29
Koule 269204.05:1612024-01-15 19:27
Koule 366518.11:4312024-01-15 19:40
Koule 461389.10:5212024-01-15 19:53
Koule 56279.3657.09:3112024-01-15 20:08
Multimap67852.24:5212024-03-18 16:05
Skillz 1616255.20:3412023-05-27 22:26
Skillz 2618444.17:1612023-05-19 23:50
Skillz 3620076.28:1812023-05-18 18:45
Skillz 468695.23:1012023-06-15 17:39
Skillz 5615991.31:4712023-05-19 22:11
Skillz 66350.12632.33:3912023-06-15 17:14
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
Big-Jungle123086
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369177
Campotle 567147
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel616925
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 12127425
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(273/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

458. with 2308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rejected4675.01:0812026-08-07 23:42
After the Cataclysm8567.02:3612024-01-29 14:33
Allround81742.09:2912024-01-30 19:06
Autumn Sunset126279.10:4812023-11-22 18:13
back and forth121197.15:3612024-03-10 12:02
BlackVision8496.04:2512024-02-01 13:44
Casthere12524.04:0812024-03-04 10:35
Crooked Mind16317.01:00:4412024-10-13 13:36
DayLight82231.05:1922023-10-14 10:48
Freezejump12304.01:1812024-03-10 12:27
IMA NINJA122412.21:5212023-10-04 01:56
KeepOut16634.46:2312024-03-03 18:26
Late Evening81026.01:0412024-01-29 14:46
Miracle122058.01:21:0512024-03-04 12:00
Mud41603.00:4542023-05-11 20:50
navii84584.14:0712023-06-02 15:45
Outside121617.20:0412024-03-11 11:27
Plocky8527.02:3812024-02-14 15:51
Rocket Challenge121251.17:2012024-10-16 14:44
Slide81618.07:3212024-01-29 22:18
Summer Breeze122074.16:2012024-02-14 14:33
deathpack82375.01:1012023-10-14 11:06
Joyride435729.06:5112023-05-11 21:28
Joyride 289652.04:3912023-05-11 21:36
mazepack45525.01:2712023-05-26 22:15
PetJack12836.09:5912024-03-11 11:43
PetJack 212592.07:4012024-03-11 11:52
ROCKET-BELT12567.21:1112024-06-23 12:32
SpeedCore121105.19:4912024-04-20 19:57
TOPOS41231.01:4732023-05-11 21:40
Killstreak 1823809.07:4412023-05-11 21:49
Killstreak 212752.00:4812023-12-03 12:41
Push it83315.04:3112024-02-01 18:10
Care for your Time432747.08:3312023-05-11 21:56
DatWay121805.15:1612024-03-04 09:37
Exchange12753.11:4012024-03-04 10:50
Flappy Bird035211.02:05:0512023-06-27 15:43
Gedan8723.04:1412024-02-01 22:16
Rollercoaster48720.09:0412023-06-05 21:00
SpaceIsKey49518.13:0912023-05-31 19:00
UpNDown8632.03:2422023-06-03 19:50
UpNDown212286.08:1422023-06-03 19:00
UpNDown312682.28:4712023-06-15 16:16
Art of Movement12825.05:4712024-01-11 20:10
MojoJump8144.02:3622023-09-02 12:12
RockClimb8403.03:0612024-02-01 16:48
WallJump85077.06:4612023-06-06 13:19
1of482204.02:4412023-10-12 12:41
2+2=green12323.01:0322024-03-11 17:02
23shots12408.54:3212024-07-31 23:28
2of483529.02:1912023-10-08 00:20
3of484974.04:2212023-10-12 12:36
4of4814670.08:1112023-05-19 11:04
8 points81665.04:2912024-01-26 22:49
A8131.01:2112024-03-06 19:48
acq81494.10:0112023-10-14 10:21
Agile12116.00:5312024-08-23 20:52
Air Dash82204.29:1412023-08-27 14:46
airtemple12103.02:0012024-08-16 23:25
Allround212339.01:3512024-03-12 23:21
Alpha81846.14:2912023-09-02 16:47
Anaphore48784.05:4512023-05-31 19:18
Anima8255.01:1122024-08-23 19:31
Antrum12172.07:5512024-10-13 14:21
Aufnahmetest12454.02:1512024-03-11 12:00
Aufnahmetest 21290.02:3312024-10-13 14:47
BlackBear181736.00:3132023-09-02 11:58
BlackBear283413.00:4112024-01-14 19:19
BlackBear387147.00:4512023-09-06 16:50
BlackBear412703.00:3112023-12-16 09:38
BlackBear512488.00:2512024-01-14 10:42
BlackBear6121211.00:2012024-01-14 10:27
BlackBear783021.00:2212023-11-08 20:00
Bouncy4581.02:3522024-12-15 12:04
Broken brain161450.16:4712024-03-04 00:12
Broken space12972.29:5612024-03-10 13:04
Brown Suger81996.03:1212023-12-16 20:41
Buckle Up41058.00:1642023-06-05 21:15
Bullet Master45735.03:1722023-06-01 19:19
Catch the Colors12326.21:3612024-10-13 22:26
Cave Fly16472.25:5112024-04-20 13:51
Cavity44503.02:4022023-06-06 12:13
Cheepl84379.10:4912023-09-06 17:01
Chill Let's Climb81524.20:0012024-01-31 11:45
Chill Let's Climb 38553.36:3912024-02-13 13:36
CHILLUMINATI12836.01:1812024-05-22 18:42
combo II12188.02:3922024-04-04 12:17
CrashTV122828.28:1812023-12-10 10:39
Croissant12188.06:5122024-06-15 22:44
ctf5_solo48739.02:0612023-06-06 12:31
Daghestan121146.03:1512024-03-06 00:31
deadrun81525.00:5112023-12-21 16:21
Death Rays8476.01:4312024-01-29 19:42
Deep Blue4607.01:5112026-08-08 22:45
DeepEdge12188.03:5612024-09-26 02:20
Delension8840.01:0012023-09-01 21:42
Desert Duration81621.07:5012024-01-31 12:03
Desert Night410657.03:0512023-06-06 12:35
Dodge12607.35:2412024-02-11 12:18
DonoWall82795.07:0012024-01-28 23:59
Double Nade82270.29:5012024-01-21 22:13
Dust's Leaf86069.12:3512023-05-26 21:34
Edge Jump Pro46603.00:5612024-12-17 20:24
Ephemeral8747.01:2012024-10-08 13:37
Equity [Easy]8332.01:2412023-12-02 12:35
Escape12513.02:0732023-05-26 14:43
Exalate121017.01:04:0812024-02-09 00:54
EXO12179.39:3812024-10-12 22:58
Extension 1.081413.09:2112024-02-01 17:06
Extension 2.081097.10:2812024-02-14 14:54
Fireball48501.08:0312023-06-02 16:00
Flamara12134.06:5612024-11-19 17:07
FlipLipp10124013.11:4012023-12-19 16:19
Fly into the sky4189.00:5012026-08-08 22:51
Fly Lessons81699.22:5012023-09-06 16:45
Fly out of hell20358.01:10:0012024-12-11 12:31
Fly to the Legends20700.01:23:4312025-04-02 12:18
Fly to the Legends 2161555.41:1412024-10-13 01:23
ForeverAlone8399.02:2112024-01-29 21:36
Gedan28791.11:4612024-02-14 16:17
GetSpeed8834.04:2112023-09-27 10:46
GHB_DDrace8910.12:5412024-02-14 15:16
ghbdtn16244.21:3512024-04-14 19:37
Gigabyte12170.01:4612024-02-10 19:46
GLL1245.02:0712024-06-08 14:23
Gorou8888.00:2422023-10-14 13:33
goup44740.09:3612024-04-24 18:45
Grassland42912.01:4222023-06-03 16:08
Grind16178.13:4212024-10-16 12:37
Hardcore 2 Solo41068.03:2212024-01-14 19:50
HDP_OnOff42739.03:2122023-05-26 23:20
HDP_Run283358.18:5512023-11-21 18:13
HDP_run_gay25121345.26:4012024-04-07 15:47
Heaven-time418768.19:2312023-05-11 20:08
Hell's Castle12119.01:0712024-08-24 12:34
Hell-time87287.08:0212023-06-25 17:08
Hitode16130.00:3912025-06-13 12:48
Hollywood Undead81601.01:3112023-09-28 13:45
Hook It42146.01:1112024-07-30 23:33
Hopeless12897.01:4312023-09-05 22:46
Hopeless II82402.04:2012023-07-05 19:16
Impetuous41617.00:4122023-05-26 15:28
Increase Your Speed8700.01:4422024-02-01 13:29
Iron Island8221.02:0412024-02-01 15:30
Jajpack44828.00:1132023-05-31 19:35
Jaomp8141.07:4012024-08-17 19:58
Jumper49804.02:2012023-06-06 13:12
Jungle Run8555.01:1112024-01-29 22:02
Kevin4723.02:4622024-12-14 02:02
Kobra 2 Solo82232.07:3522023-05-13 16:02
Kobra 3 Solo8230.08:5112024-04-07 15:15
Kobra 4 Solo81563.13:3612023-12-04 13:41
Kobra Solo8166.04:4922023-05-11 19:26
Lawliet122175.05:2012024-03-04 12:16
Leftovers 1868.01:4412024-01-29 21:27
Lets Climb82181.08:1312023-10-14 10:57
LiveMovement8763.24:2712024-10-08 02:28
Lonely Swim 381558.01:2412024-01-29 20:26
Lonely Swim 442997.00:3722023-06-06 13:28
Lonely Swim 9.081072.00:5112024-01-29 20:45
Lonely Swim 9.18529.00:4812024-01-29 20:50
Lonely Swim 9.281715.02:1512023-07-05 19:37
Lucid Dream411323.01:5912023-06-06 17:52
Mini Zero43367.07:3612024-01-14 19:37
Mini Zero II411800.09:3312023-06-02 15:17
Mirror41763.02:3722023-10-12 14:47
mood41841.01:5222023-06-06 18:02
MorningStar82415.06:4812023-05-31 20:29
Mossolo41880.00:5322023-05-27 00:20
Moventer48714.06:3722023-05-30 13:02
Nettex12108.01:4512024-09-24 14:29
Night of Spikes81481.02:4412023-10-13 23:07
ninjastic81007.03:3812023-12-21 20:19
No_Stuck45487.03:4022023-05-19 09:40
Noh16315.02:3612025-01-20 23:11
Noobfilter8288.00:1422024-06-06 21:29
Nouisification8789.47:0512024-02-01 15:06
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-06-06 15:51
Nytro49799.00:5412023-06-06 16:02
Old Style8362.01:0912024-01-29 15:19
OldschoolAdventure41509.18:5012024-02-10 12:58
One Block8343.00:3212024-12-17 21:09
Penalty81044.55:2712024-01-29 16:52
Pharoah1688.04:0412024-10-07 01:31
Piston8470.03:2622024-06-16 11:04
Prison 14822.01:1012023-10-12 13:16
Propagate8137.02:0212024-02-09 23:41
Provence8696.02:0712024-02-01 17:32
Purple Peaks8428.25:1612024-10-08 02:56
Push it 212799.01:05:2712023-10-16 12:57
Push it 381094.11:4712024-01-29 21:55
Push it 482012.16:3812024-02-14 15:35
Putt Putt41740.05:2612023-06-01 19:31
Quick8136.02:3012024-01-29 16:18
Race_Sanktoras49293.24:0112023-06-28 11:33
Raid414582.11:4412023-06-06 19:28
Replay41875.02:4112023-10-16 00:29
Rocket Jump8953.05:1212024-02-01 16:25
Rocket Player81028.06:5222024-01-29 20:09
Rope swing82313.04:4712023-10-12 14:37
run_guy_25813910.17:3112023-08-26 16:00
Schwung46063.01:0312024-01-26 23:10
selfdragger8438.01:2412024-02-01 12:43
Sg8967.12:4812024-09-28 17:43
Shooting Range41763.01:5332023-06-06 19:38
Short And Precise 181335.10:0012023-09-04 14:30
Short And Precise 282425.18:4512023-09-27 16:27
Short And Precise 38895.11:2012024-02-01 22:31
Short And Precise 48212.02:2422023-09-07 21:37
Short And Precise 58854.08:5212024-01-29 19:53
Short And Precise 68958.11:2112024-02-01 17:19
Short Con81735.07:4012024-02-01 21:22
Short Sky8960.00:2712024-02-01 13:02
ShotFF8692.01:3612024-01-29 18:20
Shotgoon8368.02:2312024-10-08 12:38
Single Nade81948.07:2322023-11-18 17:24
Skepsis12119.02:2312024-11-19 12:02
SkipIt121696.00:4412023-09-01 21:56
SkipIt28876.00:1082023-09-01 20:34
SkyCave8355.01:4612024-02-01 19:40
SL112521.14:5512023-10-19 23:22
Slide 2856.03:3632023-11-12 10:06
Solo Future122354.01:12:0012024-03-04 11:07
Solo Power81181.02:0512024-01-11 20:01
solo_castle89778.03:2012023-06-27 15:28
SoManyStars8781.00:4912024-01-29 18:41
SonQuery122271.38:2312023-11-30 19:15
SorGores 147652.00:4122023-06-04 14:20
Spaceman12550.12:5312023-11-25 19:30
Spallok45447.05:3322023-06-06 19:49
Sparadrap859.00:4512024-02-05 20:16
Speedster8804.00:4212024-02-02 12:13
spy83795.00:5512023-06-14 23:54
StereoLove4426.01:1522024-12-14 02:32
Stop Over 1.08955.00:5212024-03-04 23:13
Stop Over 2.012201.00:4812024-10-21 23:45
Stop Over 3.08120.00:2112024-10-08 20:56
Stop Over 4.08898.00:3912024-02-02 11:58
T-Sport45476.01:2412023-06-27 15:31
taser41441.01:1842023-05-13 18:27
Tee Legends 18530.01:4312023-07-05 16:40
Tee Legends 28705.01:3412023-12-01 15:31
Tee Legends 3868.00:5032023-07-05 12:36
The Space Station41964.03:2922023-06-23 15:24
Theory Of Fail81555.07:3912024-01-14 19:29
Thomas12299.02:2812024-03-12 23:07
Timebreaker8649.01:4812023-09-27 01:12
Trackmania411864.01:0622023-05-16 14:27
turboSeks8128.01:2122024-02-01 21:38
UDLR8526.01:1322023-05-30 12:00
Uniswim81258.00:5612024-02-02 11:36
Universum 16122081.22:2312024-03-04 10:20
Verification 282310.00:4412023-11-18 23:42
Verification 2.182070.00:5512024-01-26 23:21
Verification 2.281933.00:2412024-02-01 18:16
Verification 3.081348.01:0212024-01-26 23:46
Verification 3.18340.01:3622024-01-27 00:12
Verification 3.28655.00:3422023-10-15 22:35
Verification 3.38625.00:5112024-01-27 01:20
Verification 3.412927.02:3312024-03-12 23:33
Verification 3.58839.00:3012024-01-27 01:48
Verification 68353.00:4422024-01-27 01:58
Verification 6.18141.00:4222023-05-26 16:19
Verification 7.082789.00:4022024-01-17 01:12
Vesper87813.12:0012023-06-03 15:52
VoidOfSpace8356.04:1212023-07-03 12:33
Volt47515.00:4232023-06-06 19:54
WALL-E T12685.06:2312024-02-01 20:16
Whitemoon8212.02:1732023-09-06 16:12
willow81203.16:4712024-01-30 16:43
Wormhole8131.00:2192023-05-26 15:19
WSMS8841.01:4912024-02-01 17:55
Zap83096.00:1812024-01-29 18:36
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Flower8347
Caverun20122
combo12813
Disposition16216
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
1Hook20351
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
Amethyst84562
Anoteex12603
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Cloud Dreams16181
Compera12313
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Network16204
nullptr.sg121111
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8935
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks 212400
Puzzle Box81537
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Sky High12258
Slak1690
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161415
Space Climb16573
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(29/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2432. with 90 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun24516.00:4722023-05-16 13:24
run_4lollipop6217.04:1912025-06-09 17:40
run_4popi4744.03:4412024-12-25 12:35
run_4popo6229.13:1112025-06-09 17:15
run_ankii06395.00:0912024-05-27 11:05
run_asr4838.03:0612024-02-01 00:39
run_blue07214.00:0752023-06-04 14:13
run_brown22185.02:5522023-05-18 23:00
run_Bunt21101.01:5112023-06-15 13:13
run_button22009.01:5222023-06-30 20:23
run_cave_grass41041.10:1312023-10-15 17:19
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap267.01:4522025-06-03 03:09
run_dragon41073.05:3712025-06-09 17:22
run_drawed2827.00:4412025-06-09 17:24
run_dude21318.02:0232023-05-19 09:56
run_ffs23187.01:4712023-10-28 15:47
run_for_onkelz21188.00:4012025-06-09 17:23
run_granit_stone4156.01:2612025-06-09 17:16
run_groove6249.02:0212025-06-12 16:14
run_hot_or_not4184.02:4412025-06-12 17:06
run_linkin_park42825.17:3512023-05-30 21:27
run_longWAR6486.03:3212025-06-09 16:53
run_not_short6954.19:2512023-11-29 21:22
run_orange01261.00:0832023-12-06 19:59
run_tee4198.02:5812025-06-09 17:35
run_WARmoepopo21259.01:3312024-04-04 20:30
Steff fastrun 54776.03:0512024-04-04 20:34
pocramruinrun22375.01:0632023-05-16 13:39
run_InTheHell2612.00:5612025-06-09 17:26
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4mystery41539
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_long_for_popo25859
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25486
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze0197.00:2512026-10-18 13:23
braintee0164.286.00:0542024-05-14 20:34
DVD screensaver02869.00:0112024-01-13 00:01
Good Movement01466.07:4312024-04-01 19:15

Event Server

(16/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

658. with 184 points

Team Rank

167. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back128.18.08:2522023-12-14 18:48
Adrenachill 5 Part 11621.37.24:1812024-12-18 16:44
Adrenachill 5 Part 21625.43.19:0512024-12-18 18:16
AiP-Bores84476.30:4812023-12-13 20:59
Amateur12107.240.33:3412024-12-21 20:02
Arctic Festivity206284.36:2612023-08-30 18:54
Barely Intermediate1653.06:2012024-12-24 13:00
JustRocket41238.01:1022024-12-17 21:11
Memento Vivere12256.01:41:0112024-12-22 16:11
Multeasymapsolo8437.05:0912024-12-14 02:27
Multeasyvolvemap873.160.08:3912024-12-17 19:58
Not Really Yo'Ci12485.1171.04:4432023-11-27 20:41
run_guys_2512392.13:0612024-01-21 15:31
Slippy Slide Up122812.09:3612023-08-30 19:49
Tinyhold123092.31:4322023-08-31 01:53
xyzyx49128.70362.10:3512023-05-04 21:01
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1213996
Bouncyhold82922
Another Encore202491
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 08:29:31