Global Ranks for RosenVerkäufer


Points (33754 total)

4459. with 7876 points

Team Rank

2055. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-07-28 14:34: Bootcamp #1 (25:47)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-02-13 00:32: GER Novice: Iris (06:25)
2021-01-03 15:48: GER Novice: Glade (07:58)
2020-12-13 15:08: GER Novice: Beyond Dreams (07:38)
2020-10-10 15:56: GER Novice: Linear (01:37)
2020-10-04 20:21: GER Novice: Pounamu (06:20)
2020-09-13 21:34: GER Novice: Inure (06:13)
2020-09-05 23:43: GER Novice: Planet Mars (17:33)
2020-09-01 20:33: GER Novice: Sunny Side Up (07:38)
2020-08-24 20:36: GER Solo: Slide (22:23)
2020-08-24 00:11: GER Novice: 4Beginners (04:47)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭RosenDude‭: 43 ranks
2. ‭Jojo‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭NĕĕÞ‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Hindu‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Exi :J‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Henk‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Noez‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Kuchen‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭qLexx‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭DaGiese :>‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(115/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

28825. with 364 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1111655.04:4712020-08-24 00:11
Inure37148.65519.06:1312020-09-13 21:34
LearnToPlay253839.12:1612020-02-14 21:15
Linear2682778.01:3712020-10-10 15:56
StepByStep16197.29905.03:5212015-12-08 20:39
Sunny Side Up3171019.07:3812020-09-01 20:33
Tsunami111180.57297.03:3112020-08-21 21:48
Bullets323328.07:2312016-05-23 21:50
Camouflage317282.05:1412015-03-27 17:22
Cartoon45103.06:1812016-08-01 11:47
Goo!49987.09:3712015-09-28 00:00
Hoo!43082.16446.06:0612015-06-18 19:13
Icebreaker4824.915.15:1722014-08-09 18:53
Introduction2976.4268.06:0212015-02-05 16:08
Kobra480395.33:1612014-01-20 23:14
Kobra 2385273.35:0112014-04-05 19:37
Kobra 3411312.29:1812014-09-29 17:01
Kobra 4422446.27:1012015-08-05 22:59
Planet Mars4550.2609.17:3312020-09-05 23:43
Planet Venus55797.42:1212020-02-28 14:00
Tiny Tandem33132.12460.06:2812014-01-14 21:14
Ice Water35882.04:4112015-05-16 14:04
Little Forest55514.10:1012015-11-16 10:36
(wasntme)42860.24426.18:2912016-08-13 19:23
4Nubs169975.06:1312015-07-01 00:17
[School] Hook221659.07:2912013-10-14 19:56
Absurd 131901.6526.07:2912014-06-12 22:35
Absurd 233004.14518.08:4512014-06-24 15:36
Absurd 35295.771.04:5232014-06-26 14:37
Absurd 442870.10200.12:4232014-08-29 19:27
Absurd 5322712.20:0912015-03-22 01:33
Banta324210.25:5712014-10-24 14:22
Basics12799.20542.05:4012014-10-30 23:29
Batman35139.03:5712013-08-18 14:29
benrace39465.15:2322013-10-22 17:17
Beyond Dreams267306.07:3812020-12-13 15:08
Blue Sapphire51087.2806.06:3312017-01-22 19:52
BlueChaos49620.06:5812015-11-25 13:01
CandyLand121037.09:0312016-05-06 15:36
Careless55161.05:2732013-08-19 17:11
Chicken Pie21272.5190.03:4012014-01-15 22:13
Chicken Pie 25827.6836.17:2812014-02-03 17:22
Cool418083.06:1712016-08-17 10:28
Cuboid311236.06:0522017-01-15 23:32
Dark Moon31285.5210.12:0212015-06-03 21:22
DetrimentalFactor410072.10:5412015-03-31 01:53
Diamond Mine415969.07:2512020-02-17 12:17
Dry Lagoon510540.22:5612014-07-16 15:15
Easy 12739.1683.03:0622014-11-06 23:21
Empire Desp52537.22930.19:0412016-11-26 18:11
Fluff310144.05:5312014-06-13 21:12
For Idiots 121261.4496.06:1922013-08-17 15:16
For Idiots 2216603.09:1912013-09-23 00:13
Future_Race5694.20226.03:1612014-12-01 19:15
Geneque4736.1875.07:2812019-03-15 19:12
GeRollA35099.12:3212014-07-15 15:36
Glade347820.07:5812021-01-03 15:48
GlassBox312955.05:1812013-07-30 19:20
GlassBox 2242666.06:4522013-07-30 19:27
GlassBox 3212632.04:0312014-11-17 01:53
GlassBox 5211232.05:0312014-11-17 01:48
GlassBox 7312419.04:4522013-08-16 19:41
GlassBox 8523670.11:4312013-10-01 02:58
Gold Mine12750.9585.01:5122015-03-07 18:12
GreenAde24266.04:5512014-12-27 20:51
Halloween Night27161.03:3422015-11-30 16:15
Homesick5584.3098.06:0422015-02-06 18:34
Houll31533.8311.12:0212014-09-05 22:11
Hulk425925.12:5512013-09-25 15:21
Iris441863.06:2512021-02-13 00:32
IronMan35140.09:2012013-12-14 04:28
Island Rush3695.2823.07:4412014-08-06 19:20
It's Easy23702.18602.05:5712015-09-23 01:17
Jungle Camp51151.4880.15:4612016-08-25 14:31
Just2Easy12494.4133.03:3722015-02-24 22:27
Kaylite434861.22:3912014-09-09 20:32
Kindergarten526474.46:4712014-05-12 19:12
Light Grey32288.27565.25:1012019-03-02 16:11
Lonely39811.07:0712016-09-30 22:44
Looney41432.4917.03:3512016-10-13 20:20
Lowcore23867.02:3512013-08-09 01:52
MagiK5490.3023.16:5412014-12-12 20:39
Maui Wowie414033.07:5012016-12-02 16:59
newbee210440.05:5012016-11-04 18:21
Ovell313392.19:4312014-09-16 21:51
Pados 1129917.10:4512014-11-17 13:17
Pados 2313029.24:1412014-06-23 20:12
Pados 337259.13:4822014-02-21 20:44
Petrified330288.15:0712015-06-15 19:07
Planet Mercury41005.3052.09:4712015-11-03 17:55
Pounamu314042.06:2012020-10-04 20:21
Psyll311156.16:1412014-12-01 02:38
Seagulls511637.18:3512015-10-06 21:10
Seasons142069.14:1812017-03-09 03:46
Senani56249.15:5712014-07-30 21:12
Sopella3793.2439.05:2722014-05-22 13:10
Sorrow31933.6697.05:0812014-04-13 01:11
Spüli333906.12:5612015-08-10 01:33
Sunlight316370.04:2312015-11-13 10:06
Take it noobly214558.03:2812015-09-01 22:25
TeeWorld38750.05:1312015-10-07 19:59
Thor312877.20:3612016-09-23 02:33
Threll310881.18:2312015-03-10 23:04
Top 1228220.07:4712013-12-04 16:48
Top 33298.890.08:1512015-01-31 21:33
Undrag23845.03:5612017-04-09 01:14
Vizur43533.33549.17:5412015-05-29 16:45
Water Lily24270.02:1922015-07-02 01:25
WTF415556.08:0912019-01-26 16:07
Xolla51356.12034.21:1812014-06-08 23:18
ZeroX21772.4249.08:0922015-03-25 22:56
Epix4255.1220.10:3632014-12-22 22:48
Shadow535296.38:5912015-09-02 19:39
Teleport3644.1776.04:2812014-12-04 18:21
xyz_ddrace23835.05:5912014-12-27 20:12
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334829
Chill Wood436155
Diversity560566
Axison358754
El Quisco451745
EasyRight 3455314
Grell373966
Tangerine1108663
Tutorial11419315
[School] Hammer274975
Beyond Light587711
Chobo467048
Circular545854
Cliff Charge265999
Decipher565267
Deino482227
EasyRight458731
EasyRight 2568225
Electric598694
Eventide385159
Fiji573540
Firewatch380960
Firewatch 2346466
Give u the Moon375990
GlassBox 4256792
GlassBox 6251135
Harvest4100667
Iced591210
Lavender Forest596092
Lighthouse553488
Maui Wowie 2459312
Mellifluous551436
Mint560142
Moonlight395451
Multeasymap5464024
Open Lane555268
Orion575935
Pounamu 2486696
SeMang 1588529
SeMang 2591663
Semang 3555748
Sincera4109257
Sincera 25100394
Sketch5161985
Teeasy195335
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(201/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5306. with 2247 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1312325.01:25:1912015-01-27 19:15
Baby Aim 1.01321902.34:5212015-09-01 23:15
Castle Mario132378.33:0512016-11-13 16:34
Climax15349.2667.54:3912016-05-09 14:22
Cup of Tee728421.19:2112015-08-10 03:03
DayDrive7801.3011.09:2912015-04-08 18:13
Dizzy716587.08:0112017-07-12 17:28
Earthborn111467.09:3212015-01-05 21:30
Everlast13385.1708.30:1812016-10-25 17:32
Fall & Rise152913.38:1912016-06-14 14:48
Forgotten Lands154409.29:4412016-08-09 21:05
Hookthrough728361.10:5512014-12-08 16:03
Hookthrough 2111467.5236.13:4412015-02-02 18:24
HookThrough31117856.10:4212015-10-29 15:49
Justix9405.761.10:3712015-03-02 00:09
Jvice99301.31:4312015-02-23 00:36
Kalimba13587.1109.23:0312016-11-27 19:58
Magnitude11881.2511.10:1512016-10-15 21:08
Mirage76871.08:2212015-06-11 18:34
MonkeyDream7754.3110.09:1112015-03-17 20:39
MonkeyDream 2913400.18:3212015-03-21 15:01
Monster1324817.31:2612015-09-24 17:11
Neverwhere152650.01:57:2312015-12-06 18:19
Noo!93794.30877.44:5912016-03-16 11:24
Noovice!71297.18981.54:1912016-05-18 17:15
Outbreak711603.19:4012016-01-14 12:33
Pharice91196.20:2812016-04-18 19:07
Red Avenue13722.3996.58:5712015-05-17 23:43
Sandland92850.06:0012016-08-28 00:12
Slime71026.7093.17:3012015-09-06 21:54
Sunny Land91618.34:4322015-11-22 21:14
The Trip11805.4595.29:2512015-03-16 19:23
Tropica92009.16831.46:1812017-07-23 21:24
Wonderland152303.7735.20:1012016-04-30 12:31
Spooky111929.52:3712017-06-11 16:06
Xabier113801.31:4112016-08-11 01:28
3Play137595.03:20:0112017-03-15 01:09
LazeAround155896.01:01:1212015-02-23 14:22
Tetris13108.358.28:2412015-02-01 19:50
Weapons71321.3413.23:5712015-01-10 20:07
High Five91328.5601.30:5212016-08-05 23:06
0 to 100132984.29:0912016-03-23 17:55
2 easy for u94457.54:0712015-09-23 00:47
4 NoooBs716727.11:2112016-08-21 20:26
[SI] AVADA91043.10918.11:4012014-12-08 16:30
[SI] INSTINCT92845.10:3022015-03-10 21:35
[SI] KABOO97278.15:3322013-08-02 00:24
[SI] LAVITA97140.25:4512015-01-27 23:43
[SI] NEVERLAND111499.27:5912014-04-30 00:08
[SI] VIADANTE118069.21:4312013-09-14 18:15
[SI] YELLOW9825.6770.08:1912013-08-16 02:44
Aequilibrium151044.36:4712016-09-28 21:57
Aftermath13789.16:3212020-03-29 15:51
Against the Current1111469.16:4312015-03-28 19:46
Awayst73457.16:4412014-07-22 11:55
Baby Aim 2.01514832.24:2612015-10-09 22:43
Baby Aim 3.01511959.38:5512016-09-08 14:14
Bob912667.28:1112016-12-05 23:34
Boo!136618.28:2712015-06-26 21:30
Bootcamp #113742.25:4712013-07-28 14:34
Bootcamp #2115982.46:4612013-08-22 23:52
Brown138834.01:16:3912014-01-01 23:42
Canyang157331.01:46:1512020-02-12 16:26
Captain America92890.18:2412014-02-04 14:14
Castle Lemongrab115313.52:3612015-05-29 00:10
Cavings I912825.27:4812016-11-15 14:54
Challenge133852.01:08:1912014-05-15 14:52
Chevtzo13440.2267.01:04:3712015-10-16 23:16
Circle132585.01:07:5712017-07-20 21:13
Clarity7164.522.03:3012015-03-08 19:20
Coffee I71661.6626.12:0022014-08-05 16:30
Coffee II715842.18:5112014-04-27 13:35
Conscientious133768.40:5712016-08-02 13:41
Construction I153138.54:5212014-11-19 15:18
Crimson Woods715577.09:4212019-02-24 15:34
Cross134878.01:13:5412015-01-06 21:14
Crystal Maze133597.21:3712019-05-15 15:32
CYO54945.7882.00:5712016-01-07 17:56
Daunell11371.1494.39:0512015-11-23 18:38
Dawn To Dusk15523.32:0612020-03-08 23:59
Death Sentence 2154646.01:04:5012015-02-16 13:41
DeathHook116263.10832.16:0812015-10-20 19:43
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139286.35:5912017-07-18 19:46
Doable11378.1681.15:5212015-02-22 15:30
Dubush131557.5525.38:3612019-02-05 14:42
Easy Edge137815.25:5712014-01-14 15:16
Easy Hook117748.13:2412014-09-26 19:53
Empty152470.43:0412016-09-29 15:27
Entei131267.5084.21:5312014-11-10 20:32
Eternal138336.01:12:0512014-09-22 20:37
Eternal 2156041.02:10:1312016-01-18 20:16
Etna_194229.7776.14:5112015-06-11 00:55
Excast 313924.22:3212019-08-04 18:10
Excast 4136960.01:06:5512016-06-19 14:59
Exit91465.11:2312015-11-16 15:22
FaCe13285.15:4812019-06-28 17:56
FastRun94519.10:1712015-04-25 15:36
Felian15583.1998.25:5412017-03-07 00:00
Fender133733.55:4212017-06-09 21:25
Firedelay151089.1964.48:0012016-11-20 04:14
Freeze Jungle134172.35:4012015-11-18 12:46
Fried15791.1489.50:1212016-08-12 18:50
FWYS Key 1133736.45:5512015-03-16 13:25
Galaxy Story119007.22:4812013-09-30 23:00
Galaxy Turn74283.15:0212014-05-22 21:03
Gibson13545.1905.26:4522015-01-19 22:00
Golden111954.19:3712015-01-11 20:48
HeartOfMoon137780.31:2712014-11-03 18:17
Hell 2132354.29:0112013-08-01 01:53
HellGate 3.5911968.48:3612013-12-25 16:20
Holiday Adventure131199.21:2312019-06-05 22:27
Hollow 2713287.31:2412015-01-12 19:28
Hubbel134325.39:5912015-01-30 01:28
Humpalumpa 1132098.57:3312015-01-26 23:30
Humpalumpa 213321.28:1812014-09-20 23:19
HURT151628.23:3212016-05-03 13:23
Hyper119358.24:0822016-01-07 13:04
Hyper 2113963.19:1712015-08-13 21:24
idk11551.1408.02:0912016-11-19 17:44
Intense 1.079385.16:5412013-12-06 16:05
Just HookThrough9626.6374.11:2512015-01-05 19:01
KeeZ134825.34:2312014-07-01 22:53
Kiko131099.33:4312017-03-13 16:17
Kopell7171.566.09:3012014-05-18 15:36
Let's Fail!15918.12:2712014-06-18 13:17
Limitation118535.58:5212014-05-08 19:40
luminati1512251.40942.22:0712020-03-20 17:46
lumine1530743.40090.38:1212020-03-31 20:46
Lygerastia97579.48:4812014-01-28 20:36
mainstream913480.01:42:5912014-10-22 18:52
Maranko152580.14:0912014-06-17 13:59
MiddleFinger96068.24:4712014-02-07 11:41
Minimum134361.47:5512014-07-31 16:50
MonkeyDream 313546.2122.27:4812016-08-17 19:42
moondrag11331.824.04:2112014-12-12 18:52
Mount912202.24:0312020-04-25 14:28
Neon 1136348.01:38:4712014-04-27 17:44
Next Grey9603.1786.12:0612015-01-11 22:44
NiggoDrag134424.01:00:3812014-05-21 21:54
NightSky1110203.38:0312016-08-12 12:30
NightSky2114162.16:4612015-11-30 19:09
NightSky4134996.18:4212016-09-02 15:47
Not Adrenaline 4113347.12:5912015-01-26 17:58
Nujabes111307.34:4722016-07-31 15:04
One Way112253.21:4912014-11-21 14:01
P2Z_Crungle9270.1287.11:5112013-10-13 21:31
P2Z_Soar117017.25:1312013-07-29 22:05
Past138070.01:48:0512016-01-20 21:32
Peaceful Jungle93746.28:5612014-06-21 14:59
Peaceful Jungle 2137779.01:00:4712015-03-04 00:36
Pharice 2114754.32:5812019-04-03 14:46
Piranha9416.1556.19:2112014-06-26 19:21
Pisull7351.1580.12:1612014-12-15 22:03
piViq115483.32:0812015-04-09 20:23
Pizza135091.25:1712019-02-04 18:22
Plan C117182.43:5412013-09-19 22:03
Plue9489.14:2312015-03-01 17:49
PreciousDream114133.27:5612015-03-07 18:45
Primeval Forest154167.26:4312014-04-14 19:49
Purple Panic 3113889.22:0712019-04-11 12:44
Purple Panic 4113623.22381.01:26:3212017-07-24 13:43
Push him11592.1045.09:1612015-11-08 22:01
Rainbow Sunrise133184.55:3112013-09-04 17:46
Rapture135747.01:03:3612015-01-14 01:08
Request99182.26:4412014-10-30 00:45
Resoren113187.37:1312015-01-31 17:42
Rivendell113918.33:5912015-01-08 01:34
rizek714813.17:3912019-04-03 17:12
Run Free111819.3178.09:5612019-02-13 18:31
Sacred Source134174.55:3812015-05-05 19:47
Short113473.02:0122015-01-16 01:19
Simple World 3118954.50:1712014-09-25 19:04
SimplePlay51914.11194.03:0812014-07-07 20:15
SimplePlay 256366.02:5612014-05-17 15:45
SimplePlay 35936.4384.01:5312014-05-19 23:39
SkiLLz11233.880.16:3512014-12-08 00:06
Snowy Mountain13215.561.13:5412016-11-07 00:33
SomewhereDistant93745.12:2012014-05-20 18:52
Sounds113532.45:5612014-06-05 13:16
SpongeBob 39391.2077.16:1912014-05-07 17:28
Squidgy111343.47:2412016-01-11 18:57
SunDay9515.19:4122014-07-25 14:11
SunDay 3152752.01:26:0312019-09-01 14:24
Sunrice15113.1385.38:3912015-02-22 01:05
Swoosh133762.01:02:4212015-04-15 21:49
Temple of Doom154519.01:28:3212017-02-01 00:16
The Beginning92417.28:3312014-11-06 03:14
The East Desert113661.30:5612017-03-12 03:32
The Problem138917.01:15:0712015-03-23 18:47
The Shire9675.4479.25:2912014-08-19 18:17
The Swamp153178.01:52:4612019-03-08 19:50
tihid11758.6991.47:3812014-08-02 23:19
Tiji152883.16:1112019-03-02 11:08
Top 2113329.23:1712015-01-26 17:05
TowerOfDesperation135947.01:22:0112014-02-02 23:17
Try Again99926.24:4812014-11-12 02:47
Tube154878.53:4012014-08-17 01:08
Vizur 273330.08:4512015-11-24 15:32
WEEDS112747.18:0812014-12-15 17:49
Wrong Forest113982.35:4012014-11-24 14:55
Zoroark111148.5097.18:3212014-11-06 20:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79930
Down Bass137352
Bloom114319
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Not Novice1310002
Romantic134965
garden1332523
Imposand1314839
Intothenight1512250
Limitless159151
MysteryCompound157147
Planet Jupiter725927
PurpleHeaven151661
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110616
Tricktee158597
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround2116032
#wontfix134876
[SI] DANICA117976
[SI] SELEN117397
a_simple_run920718
acan154274
AK136624
alternative131607
BackToBasics156935
BackToBasics2139564
Baerchen732918
Borace153820
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138688
Brony1111183
Bubbles136201
Casa der Merde159254
Castle96343
Caution115249
Cry92677
Cyber Space1114634
DaoYu918523
DaoYu Night1313771
DarkRoad152562
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead158940
Depressed1517589
Depressed II1513291
Distance134690
dote1117248
Dummy 2113920
Dusty Road155028
Early Winter136287
Elitissimo154759
Emerald138426
Excast118556
Excast 2156546
Excast 5156752
faye715539
FindTheFreeze94650
Fishbone133342
Fluff 2133670
Glitchhold1122718
Grace115484
Green Race919886
GuggPaloczi1311127
Guhimbarwa151471
Heaven916681
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136289
Holidays1311331
Hollow914478
Ice Cave 1133477
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119060
JP737171
Jumanji157573
Just Every Fly720932
Kero-Gores81113946
Launch Them138950
Level113632
Little Adventure99058
MapleSyrup154318
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153147
Moon Roar1311657
MoonPie113048
Motherlode134751
moyu738181
nameless map136888
New Era132914
NightSky31114543
No Merci135131
oco1310452
Olymp1124023
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118808
P2Z_Island137609
Patchwork158438
Plan A117443
Plan B1110188
Pogchy1316608
powerless119750
powerless2133942
Pranki1315540
PurpleViolence112973
Push Them1112983
Pyramids1316835
Qianye1510849
Ray - 2133573
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114719
Rotate97600
Sabell135218
Seduction155364
sense133426
Short Flight137952
Short2118172
Silk Touch1318292
Simple World915657
Simple World 2915222
SimplePlay 41116836
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115847
Soft155565
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114933
spirit1313708
Spoon1117273
Stargazing919726
Starlit Peaks925943
SunDay 2156087
Sunlit Peaks1110672
The Bunker1115542
Time Shop153970
Toadsquad115567
Tobi736128
Topsy Turvy134203
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914265
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97937
Vigorous116372
weixun1113712
Yeyou 11513932
Yeyou 21511852
Yeyou 31512374
Yeyou 41510159
Yun Gu1527512
Zaiross-Gores716475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(56/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

4897. with 1152 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond188819.02:12:2412015-06-27 00:44
Between the Mountains183487.44:1112016-03-30 22:50
Caldera211535.01:00:1312015-11-09 16:37
Deep Forest184057.54:5012019-03-13 18:01
Indicud214380.02:14:3412017-02-13 00:28
Naufrage216058.01:12:2912016-01-06 22:40
Naufrage 2247995.02:35:1712016-09-22 23:59
Nostalgia217310.01:25:4812019-05-22 12:41
Potty212299.02:13:1612016-09-26 19:06
QuintessenZ242010.03:36:3612016-09-13 22:33
Sand Dune241901.51:5312016-01-24 14:27
Stoned 21810400.01:46:5412016-06-13 15:10
Supernova185911.48:4212016-01-07 20:19
4Four211068.01:55:4412016-07-29 19:01
Blue Drag21527.29:3912019-06-17 20:54
Back in the days246728.02:18:3112016-09-12 18:34
Hardcore 10213135.02:17:5112016-08-04 13:34
Stronghold1830042.40:4112016-11-27 18:15
-JustDoIt-24821.01:38:1412016-07-30 17:30
Arabic Night181406.23:3112015-02-25 22:23
Big Sun21885.30:4212020-02-10 00:47
Biome Master189651.50:3712014-11-16 14:17
Bumblebee181945.41:2112020-02-16 16:18
claret-blue182244.39:2112014-06-20 15:32
Death Valley212665.34:3012015-01-06 18:22
Disco24276.40:5212016-05-17 00:54
DreamWorld182913.01:00:5812014-02-05 17:24
External211745.53:4012015-10-24 21:24
Flux181621.6134.49:3512019-05-12 13:35
Fonders181627.52:3512014-01-28 17:10
Goldmoon182930.01:04:2412019-01-29 18:35
Good Ol' Days 218313.856.18:1112016-09-03 21:55
Grandma1815484.02:00:0012019-02-18 21:04
Grandpa1814323.01:35:0212016-11-02 23:29
In Da House212737.01:27:2712016-08-05 16:02
Into the Wild24249.2148.04:03:3812015-02-11 15:34
Journey211614.01:31:5212019-06-01 13:22
Journey Man271966.02:28:1812016-05-17 15:19
Karaboudjan211976.02:25:5712014-01-01 20:01
Karaboudjan 3212067.01:27:2912014-02-02 02:08
lost_castle184286.28:3312015-03-18 18:32
mmips181424.31:1312015-01-21 22:31
Nirvana181408.01:22:2012016-08-28 19:14
NoMore! 321807.01:04:0512019-11-03 15:19
Pink Sky181526.31:4212015-06-24 18:02
Roaming241260.01:21:0412016-08-02 23:06
Rockstar27244.803.03:55:3312014-11-09 01:06
Ruin212665.54:2712013-07-30 21:14
Skave182498.39:5212019-02-10 18:27
SkyLand221313.1267.47:0812017-07-26 20:44
Space & Time 2213184.01:54:4012017-01-30 16:48
Springlobe 2271308.01:58:4512017-04-11 19:43
The Cursed Night27766.02:55:5512016-09-01 22:06
Tough21701.31:3912015-10-16 15:06
Wailand183430.52:5512016-04-30 19:39
Zoe182193.53:3012016-09-07 19:29
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273454
Aim 9.0273045
Aviate214241
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187648
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188718
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242313
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272160
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241064
Naufrage 3245942
Panic Paradise24516
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Rogue World184936
Runaway241208
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189134
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271222
Back in the days 2244691
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242378
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold 22121899
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243215
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243537
Aim 3.0242925
Aim 4.0244127
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243300
Aim 7.0243884
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247692
aled II272960
Alive182896
All at the beginning213172
allthewayup214307
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Barren2117951
Behind the Darkua184266
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271028
Bl0odDens3216345
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
blur182804
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182990
cimininxi214808
Comeback1810152
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241002
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
dalbychsipivo214360
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183249
Degard215259
Desert Wolf182644
Deserted27695
Determination184844
Don't go186101
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183030
Double Dragin24866
Dynamic212945
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux 2186711
Fly Around2110294
Forest Trip212785
Fox184120
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181483
From Death to Destiny214302
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211593
Gloominescence184128
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244321
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Intermediate271892
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305784
Just Shitfly271043
Just Triple Fly276632
Kabarda212122
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188030
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party243976
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
Lotus1812505
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184418
Memories183052
milk1814883
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar242060
Nightstar 2241774
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 2213044
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
nullptr188772
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Offpanic187018
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Polarity241821
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212029
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183172
Revival242017
Road to Rank 124393
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211921
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213592
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243413
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241101
Stronghold 32412467
Stronghold 4 [Final]275155
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182096
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181078
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242736
Ton 2271086
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243051
ttgtgttg185799
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227809
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 2.1187710
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 2216009
Yun Gu 3273109
Zenith181281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(26/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5725. with 365 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1024216.12:5112015-02-12 21:19
Caventure II1512186.20:2712015-12-11 21:40
Caventure III158327.14:5512015-10-26 18:14
Caventure IV1512935.16:3112016-04-05 18:46
Downhill Jam157894.09:2812017-02-04 13:33
Dummy Chamber1031902.10:0112016-05-13 18:11
Samsara1016662.16:4012015-04-16 14:03
Samsara III156811.23:2912015-10-16 19:39
Skychase204384.01:24:5112015-10-26 21:13
DummyCopter153760.18:5412017-04-08 23:29
JustCopyFly1010418.18899.09:0212015-04-26 22:39
RON153482.10:4212016-05-26 20:11
Bomb Raid 21512822.20:3112019-02-28 19:24
Broken hammer106479.28:4412016-10-03 20:27
Darkvine158337.18:5712019-03-14 20:37
Destruction154746.01:20:1012019-02-20 16:01
Dummy Chamber 31510272.08:4412019-03-17 16:59
Escape from the Prison154284.42:3712015-03-21 21:30
Greed155354.33:1812016-07-03 13:44
NoTeleBro202187.24:0712016-09-13 14:37
Pace106193.04:1712020-03-18 15:31
SkyFly108161.14:2512015-02-22 13:47
Stellar1018588.10:5512019-03-16 15:50
TakeUrLuggage157016.27:3012014-08-13 15:22
Tech158265.14:5912017-02-09 14:00
Zonsa202542.01:08:3812016-12-13 18:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151081
DeepFrost2541
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153107
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber 21028977
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
Samsara II159698
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201611
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256935
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251087
Amber1514787
Anim25843
Apex1525581
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157151
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152353
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Cultist202296
Dark Depth201653
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Disability15694
downpour20338
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151329
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154698
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152569
Feral2569
For You152939
gendum202132
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251748
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254435
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510094
Just Rocketfly 2202805
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154807
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151476
Roaming Ruins151828
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202223
Samsara V154353
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201848
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151653
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155040
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Target207060
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154922
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016344
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7851. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146639.10:1112015-06-29 12:15
Back to the Roots 248372.09:5112015-04-18 21:29
Core413092.06:5312015-05-04 21:49
Drain-Age410271.12:3112015-04-22 22:50
EasyCore4637.3035.03:3312015-04-19 18:51
Everest4354.1347.04:3412015-04-19 22:22
Fairy Land88773.37:1612015-04-19 18:03
GlassBox 10414128.17:4512015-07-15 23:53
Grey 145411.03:1712015-04-28 18:07
HappyValenTees813546.24:1412017-01-04 14:03
Hop49089.01:1112015-10-29 16:42
Pathway46996.04:3312015-04-22 17:28
Pathway 2412704.04:4612015-04-22 22:28
Pathway 349557.02:3412015-04-22 22:22
Pathway 445820.03:2622015-07-02 23:01
Peaks8375.1515.06:5612014-11-27 00:49
R.I.P87687.15:0312015-09-29 12:46
Red & Orange421213.11:5112015-04-25 12:54
Retro 044452.16:4112014-12-05 14:55
Retro 142927.09:3012016-09-20 23:25
Strike4288.930.03:2112015-04-25 12:32
Sunsetcave411054.07:1212016-08-12 01:37
vitaminC44126.11:0712015-04-26 17:50
Want_a_Cookie86121.08:1012015-04-26 17:37
Zip45113.17:0612015-04-26 17:28
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418135
GlassBox 9418991
Grey 2424404
Grey 3429890
Grey 4429171
JetPack421407
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(137/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5796. with 1280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123711.27:3212015-11-10 22:08
0 KBeeeR S - 183735.19:3812014-06-12 23:47
0 KBeeeR S - 28370.1499.23:0312014-09-26 00:50
007 - 183526.08:0112015-04-27 17:51
007 - 282441.06:5912015-04-27 18:25
428111.171.07:3352014-11-05 12:14
8481060.12:1612015-04-28 16:50
Angry123566.28:4112015-01-11 23:34
Angry 2128179.01:08:2512015-04-29 19:37
ATLAS8307.1149.17:3112015-04-29 21:26
Away84379.08:2812015-11-04 16:29
Axom8817.3423.09:4812015-05-01 16:25
Bercy129492.01:56:4212015-05-12 22:38
Bixnet8998.5956.19:4112015-05-03 22:23
black-mountains 2122920.23:2612015-05-05 16:29
Blue & Yellow8564.3171.14:1112015-05-04 20:00
Blue Adventures 14672.3583.08:2612016-01-23 18:24
Blue Sky8834.4585.11:1512015-05-05 22:21
BoX8982.10:3612015-05-11 21:04
brainbase81424.15:2412017-02-15 21:34
Brick World81285.7667.15:5512015-05-07 16:10
Brick World 28676.4046.10:2312015-05-06 20:53
BSWL84051.15:1512015-05-06 22:27
CCrush8500.2766.19:1412015-08-07 02:13
Chaos Factory 286357.34:4412015-07-02 13:13
Cigarette1267.160.14:4212015-12-06 16:06
Cloudy121871.18:0612015-10-30 00:16
Colors V212672.3407.19:3812015-10-12 11:57
Creepeez128471.29:2612015-06-16 18:06
DaFuQ8752.4926.08:5522015-06-24 20:39
DaMap8178.576.07:3412015-10-27 15:17
DaMap 28343.1404.10:2412015-11-18 13:40
Dark Rainbow86126.20:4712016-06-01 14:01
DARKness 2121412.06:4212015-11-29 17:31
DeadEnd162898.59:0712016-09-26 22:42
Deeve185995.17:0612015-06-15 21:16
Derpy 183478.34:1412016-10-18 16:47
Desert Pain81238.6212.18:0212015-02-17 22:53
Divinum V2164612.47:1712017-02-16 00:08
double up8615.6238.23:5612015-06-07 22:22
Drag-House84142.25:4412020-04-18 12:08
Dream 1 V283591.28:3812016-08-28 20:42
Dream 28397.2130.20:2412015-10-19 15:46
Equestria Girls87812.22:0512015-06-07 19:18
Evo 112125.371.14:3112017-04-11 14:10
Experiment8412.3503.28:0312015-10-18 02:31
Fall In Love46627.08:3812015-06-07 14:53
Finito164112.36:0012016-12-16 20:22
Forest125246.22:0312016-03-31 16:37
Frats 2122229.16:4012015-11-26 17:55
Frats 3123245.26:1912016-08-22 02:16
Frostbite121536.11:3312015-11-10 20:25
FWYS 21282.232.14:2012014-12-26 19:43
FWYS 3121301.22:1012015-06-21 23:16
FWYS 4123862.01:12:0312015-09-08 17:39
FWYS 512501.2429.12:0912015-12-04 14:34
Genesis84000.11:4312015-06-22 18:18
Genesis-282249.09:5412015-06-14 18:54
Get The Gifts810552.23:3012015-06-12 15:52
Google122751.44:0412015-01-30 23:18
HappyEaster1660.157.13:5012016-06-24 13:54
Hell 1 V2121794.24:5912015-06-24 00:09
HellGate 183222.22:3812013-11-06 01:50
HellGate 1.582663.18:2812014-04-08 18:02
HellGate 289790.18:1512013-10-08 18:36
HellGate 2.581023.16:2112013-10-08 01:36
HellGate 38295.09:3212015-03-02 23:59
HellGate 5124331.30:5912013-10-08 02:12
Heroic8506.2203.07:4412015-11-10 16:05
HeyYa82669.16:4112015-07-16 00:38
Hope 2166045.27:2712015-07-02 19:48
Icy Morning121067.7207.19:5112015-10-06 19:28
Impulse_01414572.03:4412015-10-19 15:07
Impulse_0244132.01:2812015-10-19 15:11
Impulse_0344134.02:4812015-06-30 23:40
JLI 18521.12:3112016-04-15 14:11
JustMap124458.15:0712015-06-28 14:32
KitKat 18626.12:0812014-05-21 15:12
KitKat 28174.673.11:5012014-12-25 22:02
LATOM16687.3688.29:1912015-06-27 16:05
lemonland166589.01:26:5812015-06-30 00:17
Lime8149.373.10:0112015-01-29 19:23
lovely me12686.09:5512015-06-29 19:03
lovely me212906.27:4412016-08-18 21:46
mario(=D)8406.2426.04:3712016-11-19 20:21
Maroon82248.18:3612015-07-01 00:04
MCPV127186.17:0612015-06-30 17:55
Michler 2122441.21:1412015-11-18 17:19
Moon of the Jungle1213500.02:17:5612015-07-01 14:29
Next 216766.20:5812016-09-22 21:00
o_O8491.17:3112015-07-02 14:55
Pale42588.13577.15:4712015-04-08 01:10
Pale 24569.2163.09:3512015-03-22 15:57
Pandaland811363.43:3712015-07-02 17:50
Pandora8372.3262.22:4512015-07-03 18:15
pepsi12338.934.20:2712015-07-03 16:18
Purple Panic81370.4004.11:2812014-06-01 16:23
Purple Panic 281479.5689.17:5912016-11-20 22:18
R2D28337.15:3112019-04-18 19:20
RageOne84475.20:3812015-10-07 00:12
Rainboom8355.1706.25:3512015-10-19 19:05
Reach Pluto1214070.01:06:3712015-12-15 19:44
Regret124814.30:2512016-05-26 16:32
RockBlock 18654.3141.09:0112015-08-06 23:53
Rovo121499.22:3812015-10-16 22:03
S-Race 184453.11:0922015-11-01 20:00
S-Race 2122547.17:5512016-04-04 17:43
Shaxx83035.11:5712016-05-25 00:27
SilentNight84035.16:2612015-10-12 16:31
Sky line89995.19:2312015-10-19 14:48
skynet146278.05:2412015-07-01 20:29
skynet244389.07:2712016-04-06 12:57
skynet443427.05:1712015-10-15 19:27
skynet5411808.19:1412017-03-08 20:52
skynet743104.06:1212016-09-08 16:34
skynet8469.209.06:0212016-09-27 14:28
skynet941907.07:4312015-12-01 15:18
Slim1269.165.11:2712016-09-22 14:18
slow84675.16:4312015-08-06 23:19
Snowy Sakura I12737.3479.25:4812015-10-09 16:56
Spectrus I42974.12:0412015-10-09 16:06
SpongeBob 184234.25:3212015-04-10 14:34
Steff III peace44932.10:3812016-04-13 15:23
The Captive Mind12191.934.24:0712016-05-13 14:00
TheVoiD8186.622.20:1612014-12-02 23:02
Toxic12898.7449.38:2512014-12-24 01:08
Tribute 112332.1639.14:2412016-09-06 18:38
TsinmaS81574.08:5122015-10-06 23:34
Tylost 2123002.21:4412016-09-25 20:51
Underworld88551.38:4512013-11-20 21:17
VeryLow1161975.38:1312017-08-18 14:35
VeryLow2161678.36:1412015-12-04 15:43
Winter Dream8224.710.11:5212015-02-26 13:07
WinterMine12374.1892.28:2412016-05-04 00:12
X-Cross83484.16:4012015-07-15 14:55
Xeno Race #112415.1707.07:5212015-07-15 18:01
Yin&Yang88544.36:5312015-11-20 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125513
3way813373
4luvz814967
Around the Globe164691
Autumn813783
Black127134
Black Jungle810178
black-mountains810259
BlueRift126881
Castle of Glass816249
Caveman127609
Chaos Factory818200
CreeperFace126867
DARKness 1810406
Desolation167342
Diamond1211272
Drag-House2817193
Drunk126154
Feeling811218
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 11210050
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88209
Full Moon125362
FWYS 11215922
Green126356
GreenDream1215602
GTF 1812970
Halloween1615307
HellGate 4812019
Hook Fever1210451
Hope1612751
Ice168664
Icy Mountain811404
illusion1613346
Jungle810368
Lost Story128469
Love 0.6813618
Maximum128297
Michler1210796
Myth129913
Next169660
Revolution811996
run_the_cube412710
secreT815233
skynet10810133
skynet3414604
skynet6414143
smile410962
Snowzz1214071
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
Standby810440
Steff I beginning410103
StormzZ1210095
Totoro1210111
Tribute 21212397
Tylost1210061
valentees89305
Violet129542
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(40/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3541. with 628 points

Team Rank

370. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163254.01:03:5812015-04-27 20:38
Alpaga123085.56:4612016-08-11 23:22
Ambrosia161142.21:5412015-02-13 12:52
Arcade12104.318.18:0922014-11-09 17:35
Arcade 21260.150.20:1232014-11-14 18:42
AreaOfEffect16301.1199.29:0812016-05-04 19:13
At Night203262.01:33:1512014-12-23 20:19
Besbex16574.23:0812014-03-11 17:56
Chaos 2163466.57:3912014-06-19 22:20
Chaos 3161267.30:4912015-04-26 21:57
Confusion20363.45:2712015-05-19 01:03
CrazyHOOD161860.49:0312014-03-15 15:35
DayWalker162697.01:06:2412014-03-17 22:10
Deadline 1162336.01:38:4412014-04-08 01:24
Dels121159.12:2112015-10-24 19:03
Dels 2166804.41:5112016-01-14 17:25
Deria162302.16:0412016-06-16 16:46
Difficult 1.112399.2854.29:4912014-04-10 15:17
Difficult 2.112448.21:2022013-08-23 18:56
Divided12262.919.15:5112015-10-20 16:45
DoT162674.38:2912015-06-04 19:13
Dragonscale161846.51:2422015-02-09 18:39
Equalize!121898.22:2212020-04-26 16:59
Explosive122059.50:4012013-12-17 14:56
Fantabob162810.33:3212015-10-21 18:04
Fly to the Moon127431.52:2112015-10-07 21:10
Four Gates161924.47:5812015-06-23 00:22
Gold Rush201236.35:2512016-10-05 14:56
HearTcross20180.923.01:07:4612016-04-05 20:34
Inspire206.11.21:3012016-11-24 18:06
IronFlight164782.01:39:2512014-03-14 23:17
Jajka20140.647.33:0312017-07-18 00:18
Madness 516255.23:1612014-07-08 14:04
MicCore162264.45:1512016-05-02 14:27
Multivitamin161112.53:3212020-02-15 21:12
Nasa16658.15:1932013-08-10 03:46
Nightmare161964.03:13:1212014-02-04 23:18
Reality163250.32:0812015-03-12 00:44
Woader201244.29:3712016-08-15 01:03
World of Magic161240.46:0312015-11-19 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Beachmap163166
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202521
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203367
Creative165891
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202808
Dead Island125365
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 3162466
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Executive204447
Forever204697
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201014
Hell Fly167710
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161465
Rampage161595
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164902
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167381
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163866
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13959. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6024044.00:1112016-11-16 14:11
NUT Hardcore UNITED122517.02:07:4012016-01-05 01:08
NUT_race483756.19:3812016-09-27 15:59
NUT_short_race44112.3287.03:3812016-10-28 17:20

Oldschool Server

(67/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5015. with 678 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap66123.15:3212014-04-24 12:49
AiP-Gores624764.04:4812013-12-25 01:02
Amor 16836.11:3722014-11-16 16:51
Amor 26104.701.21:3212015-02-25 19:51
bBzZ!!126888.38:4412014-03-19 14:55
DarkCore 3122966.53:1512014-03-16 16:41
DeadCore 2241396.01:06:3112016-12-07 18:59
DeadCore 3181606.01:26:1712016-11-29 19:24
Eagle Race Compilation125680.01:10:3312014-07-08 00:06
Freeze Slow 166347.50:0712013-10-15 21:18
Freeze Slow 362367.36:1812014-01-31 17:59
Fresh64685.27:1912013-10-02 00:30
Fucktastic122555.01:04:3612014-05-19 22:49
Hardcore 164032.23:2712014-01-04 19:22
Hardcore 263854.23:3912013-10-07 16:59
Hardcore 512404.18:5112014-05-24 14:37
Hardcore 9183259.39:2112014-02-07 14:07
HDP_Obstaculos63097.41:0012015-10-01 00:31
HDP_Zinderencio69493.04:3512015-03-10 19:41
Hell Ride121278.27:5112014-05-22 15:01
HellFly63788.06:2912013-10-22 01:22
Im No Superman 2126746.01:33:1112015-02-28 23:03
Impossible 2126073.47:1012014-08-08 14:59
Infinity181194.49:0212015-04-18 23:11
Insanity12113.904.36:3712014-08-04 19:38
Jailbreak 363831.42:3512013-09-20 20:58
Jailbreak 4122454.52:2412014-01-31 15:07
Josen63644.37:2412014-02-08 02:52
Just Fly 1611362.53703.08:3712015-03-21 18:11
Killa 3127740.26:3212014-04-26 20:24
Lost182177.41:1012016-10-03 13:20
Lost 2181082.01:10:0012019-03-12 16:00
Madness 162656.31:4212013-09-16 16:04
Madness 2125680.36:0912014-03-06 15:27
Madness 3125413.01:10:5212014-04-13 20:49
Madness 4122296.42:4012016-03-22 14:26
Miper 465069.30:5212014-12-10 23:02
Orange 16507.5743.10:5122014-07-19 17:58
Paradise185674.01:56:3912017-06-07 21:54
Paradise & Hell183228.01:30:0112017-03-04 23:50
Paranormal122160.01:08:1112017-08-19 13:36
Pirateworld63353.07:0512017-08-18 00:55
Poreotics12646.18:2512015-01-28 21:36
Professional183230.01:00:4912014-03-20 20:45
Ray - 1125994.28:2912014-02-01 16:22
Reload 2181779.01:26:3612013-10-29 01:49
Reload 4124790.02:53:3612014-02-09 16:02
Sadway18780.59:5312016-08-28 02:07
StoneHell-Gores64250.08:1512014-05-08 18:26
Synergy122174.01:06:4712013-10-16 19:53
Teestar63796.27:0712013-09-18 22:44
Tibto124075.05:02:1612014-01-09 21:55
Troj66229.30:1912016-05-02 17:05
Universe124781.01:29:1512014-09-28 18:33
Unlimited123623.38:1512014-01-27 19:12
Warch Comp61965.51:0512015-03-03 21:35
Who's Faster63090.09:1912016-10-11 18:20
Zadrotos 1121910.29:5712015-07-15 19:14
Koule 267303.04:1812015-12-16 12:36
Koule 366167.11:1612015-03-31 00:53
Koule 56106.621.06:3812014-06-26 16:34
Koule 765966.19:5612015-03-08 14:26
Multimap67444.24:2412019-03-27 11:58
Skillz 1614777.19:3812019-02-03 10:21
Skillz 266747.10:4312014-03-20 22:45
Skillz 361395.11:1812015-03-17 02:30
Skillz 46326.2551.15:1112015-02-08 14:33
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263806
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
fr_drop123944
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123727
AipKoule1214005
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567084
Castoreum121712
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125158
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
EaSy_HarD 4182747
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125294
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
experiment123975
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184163
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 4123258
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
Hedgehogs18438
himmel616887
himmel 2611124
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124579
Im No Superman 3185165
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125000
Impossible 3123425
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Just Fly 2621788
Just Fly 3610917
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa1124806
Killa2610661
Killa4125145
Killa5129726
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 6125822
Koule 867527
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 567241
mo_factory67179
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127116
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126170
Predator 1124771
Proskills123994
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124383
Reload 3183711
ResidentSS243208
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611208
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121127
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182763
Ultimatum 3183874
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 4617274
Skillz 5621227
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(114/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

2439. with 884 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83395.08:0012013-11-03 19:24
Allround82986.16:2112015-11-28 21:55
BlackVision81659.07:3612015-02-16 10:43
Casthere122534.17:3812019-04-10 15:36
DayLight86888.12:4712014-04-29 19:04
IMA NINJA124332.01:07:1312015-10-14 15:04
Mud483119.01:0622015-11-17 17:22
navii84652.19:5312017-01-22 20:28
Outside121978.27:1812016-04-06 00:27
Slide84006.22:2312020-08-24 20:36
Summer Breeze123560.22:4512015-02-19 00:08
deathpack87964.03:0612015-01-08 16:24
Joyride43799.02:5182013-11-17 23:34
Joyride 2819047.07:2312015-02-12 14:53
mazepack44866.01:2212019-05-10 10:27
PetJack121220.13:1912015-02-23 02:05
PetJack 2121596.14:2012015-01-29 23:18
ROCKET-BELT121068.43:5412016-12-12 19:56
TOPOS416442.03:2612019-04-10 14:57
Killstreak 187696.02:3132014-10-13 17:39
Killstreak 2121543.01:0312015-10-28 19:59
Push it8940.01:1542014-12-15 20:54
Care for your Time45091.00:5122015-09-02 17:47
DatWay123717.39:0312015-09-20 18:21
Exchange122002.46:1412017-07-24 21:21
Flappy Bird06373.02:01:4212014-02-16 16:15
Rollercoaster49270.10:3112015-02-09 20:35
SpaceIsKey417090.19:0812013-11-22 02:08
UpNDown81092.04:3312015-04-08 17:26
Art of Movement122420.17:1212019-05-08 13:10
MojoJump82046.10:1522014-12-29 22:33
WallJump811092.22:2912014-06-23 13:50
1of4810761.14:4912014-10-30 01:44
2of485827.02:5422014-06-19 20:55
3of487166.06:1912014-12-05 15:13
4of484367.02:2322014-06-28 13:57
Alpha83379.37:3212015-05-19 00:09
Anaphore416226.09:1212016-10-09 15:09
Aufnahmetest121156.05:1012016-05-31 17:56
Bittersweet Sunset121350.01:08:4212017-07-20 00:01
BlackBear185096.01:0112016-10-10 13:11
BlackBear283444.00:4222016-04-03 22:10
BlackBear382601.00:2612016-04-04 14:46
BlackBear782513.00:1912016-08-17 23:33
Brown Suger83151.08:0512015-04-07 15:15
Catch the Colors121562.01:29:3012016-10-01 01:08
Cavity47998.03:5512019-05-10 10:31
Cheepl83060.07:1612015-09-02 20:12
Chill Let's Climb85327.33:5812014-06-30 23:26
Chill Let's Climb 281349.44:0212015-02-14 18:24
CrashTV124717.52:4612017-08-18 21:10
Daghestan121502.05:0912017-03-01 00:53
Delension82397.01:1122015-11-04 17:21
Desert Night44467.02:0412016-08-02 03:34
Dust's Leaf84814.06:5012015-10-22 15:30
Equity [Easy]82892.03:5512017-02-02 10:14
Escape126648.50:2312014-09-28 21:27
Extension 2.081131.11:0112014-08-07 22:16
FlipLipp10126586.17:2612014-11-18 01:06
ForeverAlone83798.06:0712015-03-17 14:59
Gorou83317.00:3612016-05-16 22:56
Hardcore 2 Solo46663.07:0612013-11-06 03:26
HDP_OnOff45176.05:0512014-06-09 01:19
HDP_Run288532.01:10:0012013-10-22 18:45
HDP_run_gay25121196.24:5012015-10-29 23:42
Heaven-time42197.01:3412015-06-18 19:43
Hell-time86434.06:4412015-06-11 00:35
Hopeless II82859.08:5912016-05-25 12:32
I will be back121069.18:2412016-08-31 16:34
Increase Your Speed84222.06:2912016-08-16 11:11
Iron Island81560.06:2312015-02-14 17:07
Kobra 2 Solo813482.10:4412014-09-27 18:21
Kobra 3 Solo84962.15:2612014-10-21 22:37
Kobra 4 Solo85179.19:0412016-05-25 13:15
Kobra Solo86957.12:3412019-02-10 19:15
Lonely Swim 382817.02:2712015-02-20 20:16
Lonely Swim 4411105.00:5922014-12-01 03:10
Lonely Swim 9.082813.01:2412014-12-01 03:52
Lonely Swim 9.182015.01:1112015-11-18 20:12
Lucid Dream414579.02:2512016-08-01 16:50
Mini Zero45211.10:2812015-03-23 13:29
Mini Zero II43223.04:4172013-11-14 14:27
MorningStar83765.08:4812017-08-18 20:16
Night of Spikes81188.02:3112017-07-12 17:49
No_Stuck41213.02:5542014-02-14 20:51
Nyan Cat427.00:3512016-11-30 19:04
Nytro413533.01:0612015-09-02 22:20
OldschoolAdventure49135.53:0612013-10-13 19:35
Prison 145059.02:1812015-01-14 15:40
Race_Sanktoras428733.01:59:4412013-10-19 02:56
Raid49823.07:1512015-08-14 15:10
Rocket Jump82050.08:4412014-08-10 15:07
Rocket Player81998.13:0912015-11-24 21:02
RocketIsKey121223.26:1412019-05-20 21:50
run_guy_2583339.08:1642013-11-04 15:45
selfdragger81227.01:3912015-02-05 14:58
Shooting Range46550.02:4412020-02-16 21:15
Short Con82067.10:1812016-05-04 22:35
SkipIt281506.00:1012017-07-19 20:42
SkyCave81504.03:3612014-11-10 13:53
SL112964.24:5912014-11-04 15:35
Solo Power81518.05:5112017-03-18 17:13
solo_castle88227.02:2612015-09-07 14:27
SoManyStars81908.01:1212016-06-06 13:00
SonQuery122979.01:24:1512017-03-14 21:47
SorGores 1420729.00:5022015-03-01 17:32
Spallok46426.06:0122014-09-20 19:20
spy85108.01:1112015-10-16 16:59
Tee Legends 184503.03:3212014-07-02 21:11
Tee Legends 382983.03:1212014-02-20 21:35
The Space Station41775.03:2532014-12-22 23:13
Verification 3.181633.03:3612016-09-27 13:58
Verification 7.083322.00:4412015-01-16 00:50
VoidOfSpace85298.14:2412014-12-27 20:28
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81702
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
Autumn Sunset128050
back and forth122184
Caverun20122
combo12810
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83747
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Miracle122541
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121842
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
SpeedCore121473
Gedan81701
UpNDown2121025
UpNDown3121597
RockClimb81322
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82232
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82456
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Amethyst84541
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
BlackBear4123411
BlackBear5122544
BlackBear6123425
Bouncy411218
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412078
Bullet Master422637
Canyon12359
Cave Fly16817
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415515
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82781
Death1640
Death Rays8743
Deep Blue47618
DeepEdge121069
Definition12290
Desert Duration84390
Desert Mine12416
Dodge121216
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12322
Edge Jump Pro427174
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121571
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411138
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43971
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20592
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
goup411046
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412623
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
Hell's Castle121116
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457678
Hopeless121579
HyperEdge16403
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48026
Incommodious12118
Indami12321
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424831
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81238
Jumper413845
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48099
kipling12271
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812669
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Mirror417296
Monkey Sky8720
mood411368
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484124
Nettex12810
Network16201
ninjastic83108
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Old Style81837
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81498
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212913
Push it 383529
Push it 482689
Putt Putt435848
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413367
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Replay45319
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48039
Sg81382
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483254
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81783
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Single Nade85463
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124061
Sky High12254
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo_Mietzcore161396
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12212
T-Sport46428
taser410418
Tee Legends 282624
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82441
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436446
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88429
Uniswim81996
Universum 16122975
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283521
Verification 2.183161
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082472
Verification 3.282914
Verification 3.382102
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810794
Volt448772
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12933
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87269
willow81849
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(42/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1744. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41645.15:3812016-09-20 16:36
hotrun23607.00:4362014-07-08 18:44
pr0-move41670.18:4712017-03-13 23:44
run_4popi41942.09:3512016-03-29 20:00
run_4tzoy41665.06:3312015-10-07 16:13
run_4xerhul61212.16:0812017-02-01 22:37
run_alboni61064.34:2812016-01-08 14:13
run_ankii013250.00:1142015-10-07 14:36
run_away22854.01:1012016-09-01 18:27
run_birthday41604.11:3012016-05-04 14:23
run_blue033412.00:1042015-10-16 19:06
run_brown21625.02:2522015-11-29 17:10
run_button25055.03:2212016-05-17 12:35
run_drawed25295.03:5712015-08-05 23:59
run_dude24858.04:3112015-10-07 17:00
run_ffs23219.01:4822015-08-07 10:32
run_firestorm41542.07:5212015-09-25 13:33
run_for_onkelz21106.00:3922016-05-17 12:39
run_forrest24885.02:3012015-11-30 17:24
run_frosty6932.09:2712017-03-19 17:33
run_g6020061.00:0792015-09-30 18:48
run_greygrey24420.02:0412016-08-10 19:08
run_heaven_and_hell41728.09:3412016-09-21 23:44
run_hot_or_not41779.07:2512017-03-19 14:26
run_linkin_park42967.22:0112015-08-06 17:10
run_long_for_popo22797.05:4912015-11-22 13:56
run_neonlight23272.07:0612016-04-06 13:18
run_orange012462.00:1332016-09-26 23:55
run_pinky41494.11:2512017-03-22 23:14
run_pokemon42558.01:01:1412015-10-17 21:37
run_radioactive61155.11:4912015-10-06 19:00
run_redbull41373.04:2812019-04-05 21:00
run_skizzpopo42509.36:2012015-10-07 16:54
run_skizzrettex8609.24:1012017-03-10 00:25
run_the_rock41113.19:4612016-11-29 02:10
run_unschaffbar41367.04:0512016-09-23 18:28
zelda61122.20:0812016-04-05 23:43
pocramruinrun26527.02:3112016-06-10 21:21
run_4fikmesan41492.03:4712017-01-22 23:04
run_InTheHell23205.01:3412016-10-28 14:22
run_irish_luck22069.04:1012016-10-10 20:13
run_the_cure22167.04:0622016-11-20 19:38
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43165
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42002
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4xerhul28536
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42232
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_cave_grass43909
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_experience_of_incredibleness42690
run_for_ghost61114
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42719
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_groove61145
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8686
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_longWAR62238
run_miniatur42446
run_minimalist6996
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61147
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41847
run_WARmoepopo24936
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
Euthanasia8141
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-12 23:16:09