Global Ranks for Riod


Points (33754 total)

11290. with 3754 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

78150. with 28 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-09-04 17:15: For Idiots 1 (18:35)

72 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-01 23:44: GER Novice: (wasntme) (58:22)
2026-03-29 22:13: POL Brutal: TryThis (16:02)
2026-03-29 21:56: GER Brutal: Bl0odDens3 (02:39)
2026-03-29 21:47: GER Brutal: Bl0odDens3 (01:01)
2025-05-04 15:55: GER Insane: Back in Time 2 (01:23:41)
2025-05-03 02:59: GER Moderate: Pogchy (01:39:33)
2025-05-03 02:24: GER Moderate: Pogchy (33:56)
2025-03-07 03:25: GER Novice: LearnToPlay (10:03)
2025-03-02 00:56: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:26)
2025-03-02 00:55: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Riod's Dummy!‭: 43 ranks
2. ‭Habibi57‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭meew'‭: 17 ranks
4. ‭Puncha‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭iParano‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭Guchen‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭Beast‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭Elivya‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭mB. | dinner‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭Meliodafu‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(73/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

53420. with 210 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1219.549.02:2022020-08-22 18:31
Inure39920.120796.13:3012021-03-29 22:34
LearnToPlay2184.377.06:1552020-08-19 16:09
Linear2128016.1028457.02:5622021-05-06 19:32
Sunny Side Up320928.40879.03:4122020-08-18 21:04
Tangerine165244.02:1712021-08-22 18:58
Tsunami120479.176965.13:3722020-08-28 15:23
Tutorial13851.02:5262022-03-02 14:04
Bullets312701.06:0712016-05-15 19:51
Camouflage3369.788.02:4832015-03-27 16:57
Goo!44474.22045.13:4312015-08-25 19:24
Hoo!41746.7501.04:5212015-06-21 18:43
Introduction21685.9336.07:2532015-02-05 19:18
Kobra 2368090.30:1912015-02-14 20:41
Kobra 449423.38326.34:1022015-08-03 22:03
Planet Mars41748.21675.30:1912015-02-06 10:16
Ice Water383.230.02:3822015-05-15 20:16
(wasntme)44275.64638.58:2212026-05-01 23:44
4Nubs1515.1401.02:2322015-06-16 15:33
[School] Hook2392.969.03:3142014-04-14 21:01
Absurd 231249.4248.06:3112015-03-10 14:55
Absurd 353004.20044.12:4622014-12-08 08:36
Absurd 44236.502.07:21112014-08-29 20:50
Absurd 53299.926.05:4822015-01-23 19:23
Batman348.127.01:5752013-09-24 18:56
benrace3420.2433.10:2912015-09-17 18:56
BlueChaos427.125.02:30102015-09-16 16:07
CandyLand19215.112837.41:5112023-10-20 02:08
Careless51595.12201.07:0612015-09-10 09:14
Dark Moon32256.11849.14:3512015-11-07 13:56
Easy 12118.273.02:1772014-11-24 19:05
Fluff34655.72263.26:4612024-11-01 00:46
For Idiots 1260.115.04:0472013-09-04 17:15
For Idiots 22721.3186.06:0612014-10-28 20:33
Future_Race54662.01:3832015-03-12 19:33
GlassBox 221448.02:4712015-05-18 11:17
GlassBox 32719.2919.03:0512015-01-30 17:54
GlassBox 42219.595.01:4112015-10-08 20:40
GlassBox 52329.1250.03:1712015-10-08 20:44
Gold Mine1721.2114.01:2332015-08-25 16:22
GreenAde210098.06:1912015-04-11 17:14
Halloween Night2676.2269.02:4522015-09-12 08:58
Houll31056.4983.10:5222014-09-01 20:13
Iris489205.11:4812021-08-22 01:12
Island Rush3504.1797.07:1612014-07-10 21:19
It's Easy2109.248.03:0622015-09-18 19:18
Just2Easy187.293.02:43122015-02-23 17:51
Kaylite439234.24:5812015-05-19 16:02
Looney468.152.02:0072020-06-08 16:07
Mint5220.485.06:2012024-04-01 16:27
Moonlight38315.91283.26:3212021-12-21 00:09
Multeasymap575142.193764.20:5222020-12-20 14:12
newbee225142.07:1412016-11-04 17:18
Ovell361.125.08:2012015-03-13 17:35
Pados 2313097.24:1612014-02-20 17:31
Pados 33810.5928.13:0012014-12-31 14:28
Planet Mercury428027.17:4012015-09-12 09:24
Psyll3146.351.08:2132014-09-11 20:25
Seagulls5829.4043.14:2312015-09-15 21:09
Seasons1220.449.05:1812015-08-28 16:06
Senani5914.3576.13:2522014-07-14 16:39
Spüli3216.476.03:4812015-07-11 20:09
Sunlight32126.10337.03:5512016-06-13 16:44
Take it noobly24983.47090.06:1412015-07-20 23:53
Thor3186.485.11:4422014-04-22 21:56
Threll32842.27421.31:2612015-03-16 18:46
Top 1252.193.02:1782014-11-14 17:09
Top 33675.2526.09:4212015-09-17 19:09
Water Lily21340.5485.02:2522015-07-17 09:31
Xolla5897.5339.15:5212015-05-03 12:27
ZeroX21056.1501.06:5562015-03-25 20:46
Epix410797.59351.23:4512016-05-25 19:37
Teleport31783.6932.07:1122014-12-04 21:23
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334829
Chill Wood436155
Diversity560566
Axison358754
El Quisco451745
EasyRight 3455314
Grell373966
StepByStep1188821
Cartoon490673
Icebreaker459271
Kobra4247742
Kobra 3481311
Planet Venus536181
Tiny Tandem366053
Little Forest536933
[School] Hammer274975
Absurd 1365719
Banta348054
Basics171195
Beyond Dreams2133390
Beyond Light587711
Blue Sapphire557964
Chicken Pie242931
Chicken Pie 2538554
Chobo467048
Circular545854
Cliff Charge265999
Cool481696
Cuboid373962
Decipher565267
Deino482227
DetrimentalFactor441065
Diamond Mine455470
Dry Lagoon541993
EasyRight458725
EasyRight 2568225
Electric598694
Empire Desp581174
Eventide385158
Fiji573540
Firewatch380960
Firewatch 2346466
Geneque479399
GeRollA347352
Give u the Moon375990
Glade374561
GlassBox343975
GlassBox 6251135
GlassBox 7348102
GlassBox 8537498
Harvest4100667
Homesick537988
Hulk436854
Iced591210
IronMan343412
Jungle Camp561926
Kindergarten549150
Lavender Forest596092
Light Grey384861
Lighthouse553488
Lonely358827
Lowcore258556
MagiK536292
Maui Wowie470278
Maui Wowie 2459312
Mellifluous551436
Open Lane555268
Orion575935
Pados 1197308
Petrified349607
Pounamu382208
Pounamu 2486696
SeMang 1588529
SeMang 2591659
Semang 3555748
Sincera4109257
Sincera 25100394
Sketch5161985
Sopella362162
Sorrow351900
Teeasy195335
TeeWorld372689
Undrag2341365
Vizur457213
WTF475710
Shadow554161
xyz_ddrace2359925
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(48/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

22638. with 516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132932.31:1112016-04-28 22:18
Baby Aim 1.013223.417.10:3152015-08-31 20:36
Cup of Tee7649.1952.08:0522024-01-12 01:58
Earthborn11385.997.08:2812015-03-08 14:21
Hookthrough73360.10248.05:3232015-04-21 21:56
Hookthrough 211124.256.04:3222015-08-26 16:04
HookThrough311363.733.02:3672015-10-29 15:37
Justix92718.4910.15:3312015-02-28 19:35
Jvice9985.7714.28:5712015-02-22 20:41
Mirage773.145.03:1642015-06-04 20:58
MonkeyDream7117.250.06:2222015-03-18 14:31
Monster1396.171.04:54112015-09-17 20:36
Pharice9176.623.18:2912016-02-28 20:09
Planet Jupiter7177.600.15:1912015-06-21 20:21
Red Avenue13445.2039.44:2412015-05-17 21:08
Sundara1521.36.10:1752015-08-23 13:12
Wonderland151402.4023.13:2212016-03-09 22:15
High Five91972.8209.36:2812015-11-24 19:44
Baby Aim 2.0151695.5343.15:2942015-10-09 17:31
Baby Aim 3.0151449.4235.20:3232016-05-28 21:42
Coffee I71098.7945.12:4112014-11-28 16:08
Cross13188.700.36:0312015-08-21 12:39
Empty15562.5296.01:01:1812015-09-16 16:01
Entei131389.5974.24:1112015-03-21 19:03
Eternal13438.2707.34:2412015-03-22 12:34
Etna_19607.1159.07:5712015-09-09 20:25
faye79743.41:5012015-01-11 18:35
Gibson13626.19:2612020-02-21 18:50
Hell 213500.5001.39:2412014-01-18 17:37
HellGate 3.59143.491.11:2812015-03-22 11:29
Kiko1316.30.13:4722016-01-31 14:50
Kopell71229.10328.19:3512015-02-09 18:38
Let's Fail!156500.35:1612015-04-03 13:49
Minimum13222.3084.42:5222015-04-12 00:00
Next Grey91590.7065.20:3622014-12-10 15:02
NightSky311313.1025.10:0012020-03-10 02:37
Optimum15230.2782.54:4112015-07-19 21:50
P2Z_Soar116151.23:5112015-07-28 21:23
Pisull7294.1123.11:3522014-12-15 18:18
Plue9363.1903.19:3512020-03-10 03:07
Pogchy134492.33:5622025-05-03 02:24
Push him112415.4164.19:2112015-10-08 21:05
Request91009.3730.13:3012015-02-27 16:14
Short Flight13340.2260.18:5512015-05-17 11:21
Simple World 311674.6257.41:1612014-12-22 13:11
SimplePlay 351862.16385.04:0012014-12-23 16:55
SomewhereDistant9223.784.06:5812020-03-17 02:09
Vizur 27612.2731.08:1122015-07-17 21:54
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79926
Down Bass137352
Bloom114319
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Not Novice1310002
Romantic134965
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
DayDrive720718
Dizzy732924
Everlast135799
Fall & Rise155972
Forgotten Lands1512164
garden1332523
Imposand1314839
Intothenight1512250
Kalimba132757
Limitless159151
Magnitude1119382
MonkeyDream 2924004
MysteryCompound157147
Neverwhere1511831
Noo!942005
Noovice!727704
Outbreak728763
PurpleHeaven151661
Sandland912646
Slime725799
Sunny Land938615
Sunreal1110616
The Trip1114198
Tricktee158597
Tropica935288
Spooky1110143
Xabier118542
3Play137603
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158021
LazeAround2116032
Tetris133077
Weapons712437
#wontfix134876
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913031
4 NoooBs731265
[SI] AVADA919524
[SI] DANICA117976
[SI] INSTINCT917125
[SI] KABOO912551
[SI] LAVITA912793
[SI] NEVERLAND118233
[SI] SELEN117397
[SI] VIADANTE119396
[SI] YELLOW912491
a_simple_run920718
acan154274
Aequilibrium156852
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116409
AK136624
alternative131607
Awayst725557
BackToBasics156935
BackToBasics2139564
Baerchen732918
Bob923523
Boo!1317174
Bootcamp #1135735
Bootcamp #2118495
Borace153820
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138688
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136201
Canyang1510209
Captain America99717
Casa der Merde159254
Castle96343
Castle Lemongrab1111692
Caution115249
Cavings I917993
Challenge136855
Chevtzo1315182
Circle135481
Clarity718753
Coffee II729358
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Crimson Woods721296
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
Cyber Space1114634
CYO519894
DaoYu918523
DaoYu Night1313771
DarkRoad152562
Daunell1111542
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151526
Dead158940
Death Sentence 2157375
DeathHook1119442
Depressed1517589
Depressed II1513291
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324914
Distance134690
Doable116644
dote1117248
Dubush1314677
Dummy 2113920
Dusty Road155028
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139283
Easy Hook1111928
Elitissimo154759
Emerald138426
Eternal 2157272
Excast118556
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137197
Excast 5156752
Exit919642
FaCe136148
FastRun99692
Felian155959
Fender134873
FindTheFreeze94650
Firedelay152176
Fishbone133342
Fluff 2133670
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151789
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110155
Galaxy Turn724215
Glitchhold1122716
Golden116620
Grace115484
Green Race919886
GuggPaloczi1311127
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139008
Heaven916681
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136289
Holiday Adventure139765
Holidays1311331
Hollow914478
Hollow 2720259
Hubbel135090
Humpalumpa 1133620
Humpalumpa 2137284
HURT159382
Hyper1113756
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133477
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115604
Intense 1.0721623
Intense 2.0119060
JP737171
Jumanji157573
Just Every Fly720932
Just HookThrough911205
KeeZ1312504
Kero-Gores81113946
Launch Them138950
Level113632
Limitation1110473
Little Adventure99058
luminati1556658
lumine1545839
Lygerastia919867
mainstream915421
MapleSyrup154318
Maranko154705
Mario_reloaded136083
MiddleFinger918455
Midnight156657
minion153147
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311657
moondrag1112015
MoonPie113048
Motherlode134751
Mount926991
moyu738181
nameless map136888
Neon 1139899
New Era132914
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky1117291
NightSky21120140
NightSky41318462
No Merci135131
Not Adrenaline 4115963
Nujabes1111477
oco1310452
Olymp1124023
One Way114512
P2Z_Crungle920482
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118808
P2Z_Island137609
Past138104
Patchwork158438
Peaceful Jungle912086
Peaceful Jungle 2139402
Pharice 21122653
Piranha916297
piViq1112908
Pizza1315779
Plan A117443
Plan B1110188
Plan C118094
powerless119750
powerless2133940
Pranki1315540
PreciousDream114972
Primeval Forest155912
Purple Panic 31118416
Purple Panic 41127905
PurpleViolence112973
Push Them1112982
Pyramids1316835
Qianye1510849
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Rapture137849
Ray - 2133573
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114719
Resoren118035
Rivendell1114715
rizek741666
Rotate97600
Run Free115929
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134222
Seduction155364
sense133426
Short1112508
Short2118172
Silk Touch1318292
Simple World915657
Simple World 2915222
SimplePlay521813
SimplePlay 2519489
SimplePlay 41116836
SkiLLz1115483
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115847
Snowy Mountain1314432
Soft155565
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114933
Sounds115910
spirit1313708
SpongeBob 3911015
Spoon1117273
Squidgy112364
Stargazing919726
Starlit Peaks925943
SunDay915070
SunDay 2156087
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110672
Sunrice155771
Swoosh137784
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914398
The Bunker1115542
The East Desert1117448
The Problem139879
The Shire924912
The Swamp157077
tihid1115371
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153970
Toadsquad115567
Tobi736128
Top 21110904
Topsy Turvy134203
TowerOfDesperation136886
Try Again916213
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914265
Underwater154078
UpNDown Coop97937
Vigorous116372
WEEDS116672
weixun1113712
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513932
Yeyou 21511852
Yeyou 31512374
Yeyou 41510159
Yun Gu1527510
Zaiross-Gores716475
Zoroark1112927
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(51/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

5078. with 1110 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18806.2811.46:0812015-06-26 23:33
Aim 10.027487.911.37:4522016-01-24 11:30
Aim 9.027444.1103.54:0912023-02-16 01:08
Aviate2141.11:3412020-09-19 20:14
Between the Mountains18386.1200.27:1712020-09-08 18:10
EscapeTheCave18583.1780.16:2312016-07-29 15:49
Everdeen21329.1641.01:37:4712015-07-03 22:08
Holy Key187313.47:5812016-10-08 19:44
Increase30245.868.03:35:0812015-10-29 20:16
Just Ragequit2491.813.44:4912016-07-17 16:43
Milthrid Core27209.322.27:1252015-10-08 20:20
Naufrage21446.1307.35:0222015-08-30 17:29
Naufrage 224158.343.28:5432014-12-28 14:23
Naufrage 324254.3056.01:38:0712015-09-05 22:00
Nostalgia21102.169.14:2932015-11-07 14:51
Runaway24174.822.02:06:5122015-07-15 13:30
Sand Dune24507.2526.01:08:0512015-09-12 18:24
Stoned 218178.384.13:2112016-05-21 22:48
Supernova18341.622.13:4752015-02-04 10:32
4Four21193.1510.02:11:0812015-10-09 21:17
Cerberus3022.130.01:26:3522022-10-30 21:28
Back in the days 224253.37:0322021-06-29 16:02
Genericore 421122.2304.01:40:0412015-08-25 13:59
Stronghold181001.06:4912020-09-19 19:28
Stronghold 221545.4699.31:4032020-04-09 02:36
Aim 5.0241892.01:07:0012022-07-18 02:10
All at the beginning2149.108.15:1312022-08-10 21:10
Biome Master187051.20:4712015-04-29 19:39
Bl0odDens321276.282.01:0132023-02-14 23:25
Black&White24363.798.05:3112023-01-07 00:48
Cemetery1890.189.07:2422015-12-31 12:52
Cerulean2484.158.12:4432020-08-03 22:42
Determination18370.2526.35:5912015-06-07 20:29
Dynamic21150.2345.01:10:3512015-02-28 19:02
Freezeless18164.277.37:4912022-03-24 16:25
GenericRush118330.1263.25:2712016-08-04 14:20
GG21236.563.04:1212020-05-18 14:39
Grandma1816066.02:02:3412020-02-19 21:22
Intermediate27111.362.26:2512022-08-24 02:29
Journey Man27233.01:15:4012022-11-02 16:35
Karaboudjan 321172.1249.01:03:4612016-03-14 21:22
leopold18251.753.07:1912015-08-26 15:55
LuckyStrike181037.1928.36:5112015-11-16 15:50
NoMore! 22139.74.14:3912020-11-09 16:53
nullptr181217.2976.29:2112022-07-18 16:11
octotorp18252.564.37:2512020-04-26 18:10
Revival24131.351.59:4812016-01-24 19:55
Simple Down 22752.296.54:3612023-12-17 23:48
The Joke211796.01:01:4612015-07-27 17:02
TryThis2468.245.16:0212026-03-29 22:13
Winterfall2422.76.29:0522022-11-26 02:23
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Caldera212325
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187875
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Indicud214519
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272160
MonkeyStyle241064
Panic Paradise24516
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189134
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271222
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242378
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243215
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243537
Aim 3.0242925
Aim 4.0244127
Aim 6.0243300
Aim 7.0243882
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247691
aled II272960
Alive182894
allthewayup214307
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182955
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Barren2117951
Behind the Darkua184266
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271028
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
blur182804
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242341
chiseled182990
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Comeback1810152
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241002
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
dalbychsipivo214360
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183247
Death Valley214413
Degard215259
Desert Wolf182644
Deserted27695
Disco241209
Don't go186101
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183020
Double Dragin24866
DreamWorld183961
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188588
Flux 2186711
Fly Around2110291
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184120
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214302
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
Gloominescence184125
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184551
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185181
Grandpa1814676
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244317
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey211823
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305784
Just Shitfly271043
Just Triple Fly276632
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party243976
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
lost_castle187798
Lotus1812505
Lucifer211187
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184418
Memories183052
milk1814883
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar242060
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 3213701
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187018
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Polarity241821
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212029
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183172
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211921
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213592
Skave187363
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213885
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241101
Stronghold 32412467
Stronghold 4 [Final]275153
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182096
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181078
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242736
Ton 2271086
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185799
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185987
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227809
Wailand185329
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 2.1187710
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 2216009
Yun Gu 3273109
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3753. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 24233.124.01:23:4122022-11-03 22:42

Dummy Server

(30/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4249. with 450 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101705.04:5352015-02-13 19:32
Caventure II152991.10:3942015-06-20 00:08
Caventure III154457.11:0212016-12-02 19:14
Caventure IV15341.05:2922016-03-06 12:43
Downhill Jam155711.06:1812021-05-11 09:30
Dummy Chamber101264.03:1132016-05-06 22:58
Samsara101595.07:5242015-04-16 13:27
Samsara II152794.13:2612015-07-18 14:19
Samsara III155970.21:1712015-09-22 19:00
Skychase201709.13:5772015-01-17 21:34
SpookyDrag201315.40:3022016-11-02 22:41
DummyCopter151293.05:1712020-05-21 18:40
JustCopyFly1012256.22212.11:0112015-09-10 09:03
RON152042.07:3352016-05-27 14:49
Apex1516361.21:1112022-10-11 18:15
Broken hammer105077.19:0612016-11-18 18:47
Cultist201304.22:2712020-04-25 14:44
Dark Depth201067.48:0412020-06-07 18:38
Destruction153066.39:1712016-08-09 12:15
Escape from the Prison15540.12:1432015-03-22 00:47
Essential152009.27:3612021-09-17 16:54
Greed153453.25:1212016-07-06 20:10
JungleRabies252510.32:0112021-05-11 11:05
Pace10597.02:0812020-05-27 22:26
Stellar105910.05:3712020-03-27 14:36
TakeUrLuggage152071.11:1312015-05-06 21:24
Target20516.04:3612020-04-28 02:30
Tech154406.10:1612017-03-05 15:44
Watch your time101786.04:5212021-05-28 09:44
Zonsa201483.27:5212016-11-13 22:47
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151080
DeepFrost2541
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153107
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber 21028977
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase 220341
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256935
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251087
Amber1514787
Anim25843
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157151
Bomb Raid 21520761
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152353
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515005
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Disability15694
downpour20338
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151329
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520938
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152569
Feral2569
For You152939
gendum202132
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251748
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510094
Just Rocketfly 2202805
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154807
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
NoTeleBro202203
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151476
Roaming Ruins151828
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202223
Samsara V154353
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201848
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109470
SkyHitch151653
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155040
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154922
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

40066. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Everest4514.2251.05:0012015-04-19 15:01
Hop4185.1415.00:3622015-04-22 19:31
Pathway 24139.368.02:0512015-04-22 19:45
Pathway 3453.160.01:0612015-04-22 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422825
Back to the Roots 2427901
Bumba418135
Core428310
Drain-Age424531
EasyCore420978
Fairy Land820800
GlassBox 10418468
GlassBox 9418991
Grey 1429100
Grey 2424404
Grey 3429890
Grey 4429169
HappyValenTees818155
JetPack421407
Pathway426636
Pathway 4423034
Peaks819944
R.I.P815818
Red & Orange428380
Retro 0417592
Retro 1418655
Strike415018
Sunsetcave420962
vitaminC421916
Want_a_Cookie823385
Zip419268
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(33/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

20770. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 28254.930.21:0612015-10-30 01:19
3way8150.560.27:4112015-05-01 14:18
428595.2376.11:2922015-03-02 18:09
Bixnet8369.1377.12:5022015-05-03 19:20
Blue Sky8883.5002.11:4412015-07-24 21:00
Brick World81650.11042.19:5512015-05-06 18:33
BSWL8714.4469.15:5012016-01-08 17:33
Castle of Glass858.135.05:4332015-05-08 14:58
Chaos Factory 2853.125.11:1722015-05-14 13:12
Colors V212508.2325.18:0512015-05-28 10:53
DaMap 28675.3812.12:4612015-07-08 21:56
DARKness 212266.967.06:0912016-03-07 18:49
DeadEnd16452.2591.56:5212015-08-25 17:34
Deeve18520.09:2112015-06-03 17:05
Fly-4-212255.834.08:1812015-06-08 19:18
FWYS 31231.77.14:1812020-07-30 14:59
HellGate 28446.5871.11:5012015-02-05 10:33
Hope 216392.2212.19:5512015-07-14 20:41
Icy Mountain825.56.06:1932015-09-03 20:42
Love 0.68210.727.05:1512016-04-01 20:56
Moon of the Jungle12384.2545.36:3312015-07-01 19:01
Pale443.65.05:14142014-12-26 16:35
Pale 24525.1957.09:2332014-12-27 19:46
Purple Panic81679.5087.12:0962014-10-02 16:43
Purple Panic 281016.3638.15:1922015-02-26 20:26
Rovo12265.869.19:5712015-07-06 13:25
S-Race 18196.422.04:2712015-08-26 16:30
Shaxx8853.4671.13:4512015-11-21 17:48
Sky line8903.4650.12:5712015-07-08 14:54
Snowy Sakura I12841.4394.28:2012015-11-23 19:35
Standby843.94.02:4322015-07-10 12:35
TheVoiD8315.1285.22:2432014-12-01 21:52
X-Cross8416.10:5712015-09-04 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212589
0 KBeeeR S - 1822100
007 - 189009
007 - 287450
2Long125513
4luvz814966
84822208
Angry127919
Angry 2128720
Around the Globe164691
ATLAS811522
Autumn813783
Away811412
Axom818288
Bercy129517
Black127134
Black Jungle810174
black-mountains810259
black-mountains 2128295
Blue & Yellow816858
Blue Adventures 1412605
BlueRift126881
BoX810856
brainbase810938
Brick World 2815895
Caveman127609
CCrush817284
Chaos Factory818200
Cigarette1212475
Cloudy129032
Creepeez1214366
CreeperFace126867
DaFuQ822140
DaMap823946
Dark Rainbow813747
DARKness 1810406
Derpy 1815123
Desert Pain822884
Desolation167342
Diamond1211272
Divinum V2167340
double up818554
Drag-House813601
Drag-House2817193
Dream 1 V2815298
Dream 2819719
Drunk126154
Equestria Girls820045
Evo 11213455
Experiment812154
Fall In Love417025
Feeling811218
Finito168192
Forest1214496
Frats 11210050
Frats 2127922
Frats 31211016
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88209
Frostbite127392
Full Moon125362
FWYS 11215922
FWYS 21221398
FWYS 41216576
FWYS 51213578
Genesis817035
Genesis-2810739
Get The Gifts814005
Google1211782
Green126355
GreenDream1215602
GTF 1812970
Halloween1615307
HappyEaster1610600
Hell 1 V21214814
HellGate 1810957
HellGate 1.5812317
HellGate 2.5812808
HellGate 3814116
HellGate 4812019
HellGate 5129831
Heroic815965
HeyYa812069
Hook Fever1210451
Hope1612751
Ice168664
Icy Morning1220713
illusion1613346
Impulse_01417909
Impulse_02414264
Impulse_03413701
JLI 1811437
Jungle810368
JustMap1214082
KitKat 1816656
KitKat 2810775
LATOM1610692
lemonland167227
Lime815285
Lost Story128469
lovely me1210826
lovely me2128720
mario(=D)824916
Maroon812239
Maximum128297
MCPV1218159
Michler1210796
Michler 2127099
Myth129913
Next169660
Next 2168014
o_O813041
Pandaland815020
Pandora811893
pepsi1211052
R2D2811278
RageOne88194
Rainboom816930
Reach Pluto1214756
Regret1210864
Revolution811996
RockBlock 1815899
run_the_cube412710
S-Race 21210067
secreT815233
SilentNight815260
skynet1416796
skynet10810133
skynet2415603
skynet3414604
skynet4415958
skynet5414459
skynet6414143
skynet7414537
skynet8413992
skynet9413867
Slim1210381
slow813295
smile410962
Snowzz1214071
Spectrus I411359
SpongeBob 1813295
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
Steff I beginning410103
Steff III peace411294
StormzZ1210095
The Captive Mind128540
Totoro1210107
Toxic1218925
Tribute 11212740
Tribute 21212397
TsinmaS812351
Tylost1210061
Tylost 2128437
Underworld820247
valentees89305
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129542
Winter Dream819164
WinterMine1210579
Xeno Race #11214177
Yin&Yang817316
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

21516. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162880.34:0812015-05-11 21:03
Fly to the Moon12294.856.28:0812015-02-27 14:30
Repeat122220.29:3412015-09-10 15:43
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124454
Ambrosia163320
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212202
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202521
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164038
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165891
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202808
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162466
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
DoT166770
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Equalize!129592
Executive204447
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168699
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201014
HearTcross203801
Hell Fly167710
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165113
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161465
Rampage161595
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164902
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167381
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163866
Woader202826
World of Magic164198
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(24/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

13125. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap611431.22:5312015-03-13 20:26
Amor 26192.2054.26:5812015-02-25 18:38
Bush1862.119.05:5212022-02-17 18:50
ddrace_loop123565.59:5712016-01-31 14:09
Fresh67236.40:1512014-01-17 21:21
Hardcore 9182776.35:2122015-04-04 14:05
Jailbreak 2124331.01:07:4012014-07-16 23:35
Josen65454.43:3212015-05-18 21:23
Just Fly 167911.30974.04:0142015-01-09 17:40
Koule 101823.75.49:4812022-11-17 19:40
Koule 8668.220.06:1112022-11-14 23:44
Madness 16763.21:2112022-12-11 11:30
Madness 4121604.38:1912014-03-08 20:07
Reload 41249.691.38:0112014-07-21 15:11
Tremor18256.01:01:3012022-10-31 18:46
Troj6508.3269.25:1412015-06-20 13:30
Ultimatum 21859.113.04:1112021-07-17 22:53
Warch Comp614.28.28:3512023-07-23 17:51
Koule 3644.131.01:3072014-03-09 13:15
Koule 4671.1211.10:3312014-03-10 21:09
Koule 56668.23663.46:3212022-05-14 21:51
Koule 76435.3435.16:2922014-12-29 16:08
Skillz 1612344.18:0912014-09-27 13:24
Skillz 263759.08:5622014-04-10 19:32
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263806
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
fr_drop123944
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123727
AiP-Gores6113543
AipKoule1214005
Alaska126516
Amor 1620415
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611647
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567084
Castoreum121712
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127227
EaSy_HarD 4182747
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125294
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
experiment123975
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184145
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613338
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69038
himmel616884
himmel 2611124
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124579
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185165
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125000
Impossible 2126602
Impossible 3123425
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122773
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Just Fly 2621788
Just Fly 3610917
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610661
Killa4125145
Killa5129726
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 6125822
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125849
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468439
Miper 567241
mo_factory67179
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612413
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127116
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613963
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123994
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124383
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615916
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611208
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121127
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 2621098
Multimap645645
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629146
Skillz 5621227
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(107/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

2720. with 812 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround84057.36:1312015-05-30 17:58
Autumn Sunset121895.02:2322016-05-17 13:04
back and forth12758.10:2922016-07-03 12:26
BlackVision82238.09:4612016-08-06 11:59
DayLight86241.11:2412015-03-02 21:36
IMA NINJA122878.26:1712015-07-03 20:22
Miracle12618.28:0912022-04-11 16:02
Mud45989.00:4952015-12-16 14:19
Outside121632.20:3812016-09-01 16:44
Summer Breeze123852.24:0922015-05-29 10:43
Sunburst16265.02:0812015-03-01 20:46
deathpack85649.01:4212016-05-17 12:40
Joyride46522.03:1372014-05-07 21:44
Joyride 286302.03:5512016-07-17 09:56
mazepack42270.01:0812021-05-11 09:52
PetJack121726.21:4712016-09-02 14:38
TOPOS426667.04:2512021-05-11 09:38
Push it85703.12:2412015-03-01 11:53
Care for your Time4182.00:2642015-11-16 16:25
DatWay122626.20:3812016-05-17 13:32
Exchange121240.18:1612015-08-20 11:22
Flappy Bird012806.02:03:0912014-09-19 18:40
Rollercoaster4743.01:0372014-10-25 20:21
SpaceIsKey414226.16:2512015-03-03 08:21
Art of Movement122702.20:5812021-05-18 10:04
MojoJump82199.10:4712016-06-11 13:24
RockClimb8947.04:2612016-03-31 20:25
WallJump81061.03:3042014-08-30 12:47
1of485135.04:1912014-12-08 19:14
2of481661.01:5132015-03-08 12:57
3of48451.01:5232015-04-07 20:15
4of483966.02:1812015-03-08 12:51
Alpha82796.21:0712015-05-15 20:01
Anaphore415121.08:3012016-10-14 20:03
Aufnahmetest12779.02:4312023-01-27 14:24
BlackBear28989.00:2412016-04-01 11:22
BlackBear38391.00:1542016-03-31 20:29
BlackBear782944.00:2112016-09-02 14:14
Brown Suger82178.03:2012016-07-08 15:38
Buckle Up411480.00:3912021-05-11 10:00
Bullet Master47271.03:4512021-05-11 10:05
Cheepl83154.07:2812016-08-27 17:25
Chill Let's Climb82496.23:2322015-05-20 22:04
CrashTV122530.26:0112020-06-07 00:14
ctf5_solo41612.01:0512016-07-10 15:05
Delension8221.00:5262015-11-04 17:21
Desert Duration81850.08:4512023-01-27 17:21
Desert Night4201.01:1432016-05-24 19:29
DonoWall81394.03:5512023-01-27 17:07
Dust's Leaf81019.02:3722015-08-21 11:48
Equity [Easy]82809.03:3112021-05-28 10:04
Exalate12829.55:5612020-03-03 14:42
Extension 1.08448.03:4612023-01-27 17:11
FlipLipp10127665.20:3912015-03-08 13:38
Fly to the Legends20368.22:2022022-07-16 12:03
Fly to the Legends 216741.09:2612022-07-16 12:13
ForeverAlone83634.05:4512015-04-15 16:43
ghbdtn16410.34:3812023-01-27 14:59
Gorou84561.00:5412016-03-24 15:25
Grid12557.02:4112016-08-27 11:46
Hardcore 2 Solo46732.07:1512016-08-02 20:46
HDP_OnOff41740.02:4432015-03-03 08:34
HDP_run_gay2512285.13:5412022-07-16 16:27
Heaven-time412372.04:2412015-07-16 10:20
Hell-time88930.12:2712015-05-29 10:42
Hopeless II82905.11:2012015-07-14 09:44
I will be back121140.23:2512014-11-13 16:24
Impetuous47164.01:2712021-05-11 09:43
Increase Your Speed82733.04:0512016-08-25 10:54
Iron Island81225.04:4612022-10-19 16:25
Jajpack417989.00:1212022-03-17 01:05
Jump Shooter8614.10:4712021-05-28 10:20
Jumper45677.01:2412021-05-11 10:07
Lonely Swim 446371.00:4422014-07-29 11:45
Lonely Swim 9.081662.00:5812015-03-01 21:02
Lucid Dream412113.02:0512016-08-02 16:49
Mini Zero44222.08:5112015-03-08 13:53
Mini Zero II43274.04:4342014-06-13 15:34
Mirror42771.03:0812020-06-07 16:38
Moventer493.04:1952021-04-04 20:06
Night of Spikes82186.03:4912015-03-05 17:10
No_Stuck4438.02:3852014-10-10 15:24
Nytro410408.00:5612015-10-28 17:59
OldschoolAdventure43709.26:2012016-05-17 08:54
Race_Sanktoras44581.18:3322014-07-18 12:54
Raid48441.06:2512016-08-01 22:16
Replay41470.02:3112023-01-27 14:13
Rocket Player82371.16:3912015-11-28 00:06
Shooting Range4500.01:2742020-04-11 14:28
Short And Precise 38142.01:4022022-10-16 18:22
Short Con81733.07:4312015-05-30 18:23
solo_castle88708.02:4112016-02-05 10:28
SonQuery121669.26:0112017-01-27 14:40
SorGores 141343.00:3682015-03-02 21:07
Spallok43101.04:2732015-04-17 09:02
spy8891.00:3332015-10-07 16:35
Stop Over 1.08380.00:4012023-02-17 13:45
T-Sport42379.00:5112024-03-22 20:49
Tee Legends 183936.03:0212020-06-14 16:37
The Space Station46307.04:4612021-05-11 10:14
Trackmania41298.00:5122023-01-27 17:40
Uniswim81474.01:0012016-10-13 20:56
Universum 1612511.07:4112021-05-25 14:33
Verification 3.281657.00:5912023-01-27 17:38
VoidOfSpace85372.14:4312015-05-29 11:00
Volt423434.01:4612021-05-11 09:23
willow81253.17:4412022-10-20 21:34
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81702
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
After the Cataclysm86747
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83747
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
navii84704
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121842
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84501
Partenack161327
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 1829561
Killstreak 2121854
Gedan81701
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121025
UpNDown3121597
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82232
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82456
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Amethyst84541
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185824
BlackBear4123411
BlackBear5122544
BlackBear6123425
Bouncy411218
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16817
Cavity418418
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82781
Death1640
Death Rays8743
Deep Blue47618
DeepEdge121069
Definition12290
Desert Mine12416
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12322
Edge Jump Pro427170
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 2.081582
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411138
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43971
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20592
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
goup411046
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412623
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289270
Hell's Castle121116
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457678
Hopeless121579
HyperEdge16403
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12118
Indami12319
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48099
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821605
Kobra 3 Solo86046
Kobra 4 Solo86299
Kobra Solo815360
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812667
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 382891
Lonely Swim 9.182819
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Monkey Sky8720
mood411368
MorningStar88420
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
ninjastic83108
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48601
Old Style81837
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81498
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146095
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212913
Push it 383529
Push it 482689
Putt Putt435846
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413367
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83286
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826852
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48039
selfdragger82645
Sg81382
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 483254
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81783
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Single Nade85463
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124061
SkipIt285256
Sky High12254
SkyCave81778
SL1121620
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81541
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82077
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12212
taser410418
Tee Legends 282624
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82441
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88428
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283521
Verification 2.183161
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082472
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.382102
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086212
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810794
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12933
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87269
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(14/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5685. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41178.06:1612016-01-24 11:01
hotrun21833.00:3542014-11-07 12:23
run_ankii01941.00:08192015-10-02 21:43
run_away2366.00:4652015-10-10 12:50
run_button24034.02:4712015-07-25 12:52
run_drawed2595.00:4032015-07-16 20:43
run_dude23628.03:3412020-03-07 02:58
run_frosty6149.02:3012020-03-07 03:18
run_g6038902.00:1212015-12-17 18:42
run_greygrey26821.04:1812015-07-24 08:41
run_long_for_popo21699.04:1012015-07-16 18:23
run_orange018536.00:1612015-12-17 18:45
run_unschaffbar4248.02:0332015-10-10 12:12
pocramruinrun2305.00:4152015-09-29 18:47
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43165
run_hard_way4992
climate-crisis42591
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42238
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popi42637
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4tzoy42193
run_4xerhul61401
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61357
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42232
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090208
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_cave_grass43909
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_experience_of_incredibleness42690
run_ffs213120
run_firestorm41960
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26413
run_forrest29177
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42719
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_groove61145
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_heaven_and_hell42808
run_hot_or_not42460
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8686
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43122
run_longWAR62238
run_miniatur42446
run_minimalist6996
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61147
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_pinky42907
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61306
run_redbull42104
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41847
run_WARmoepopo24936
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
run_4fikmesan42673
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_InTheHell29603
run_irish_luck25462
run_the_cure27248
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-12 22:09:14