Global Ranks for Pio


Points (33754 total)

4934. with 7411 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-01-07 16:32: [School] Hook (05:26)

2 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-07-18 19:45: RUS Novice: Linear (04:18)
2024-07-18 13:49: GER Novice: Tutorial (09:59)
2024-01-22 12:53: RUS Novice: Tutorial (03:51)
2024-01-21 15:41: RUS Novice: Gold Mine (03:26)
2022-05-16 18:05: CHN Race: run_away (01:15)
2022-05-16 18:04: CHN Race: run_away (01:23)
2022-05-16 18:02: CHN Race: run_away (02:20)
2022-05-07 11:40: AUS Novice: Tutorial (05:20)
2022-05-07 11:28: AUS Novice: Tutorial (06:26)
2021-11-20 08:12: CHN Novice: Kobra 4 (55:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Themix‭: 86 ranks
2. ‭[D] Pio‭: 46 ranks
3. ‭<BµmM>‭: 22 ranks
4. ‭RedFight‭: 20 ranks
4. ‭ElViejoAgrio‭: 20 ranks
6. ‭*SkiLLq‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭Beast‭: 15 ranks
8. ‭Pio gay‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭[D] Themix‭: 12 ranks
9. ‭4twenty!‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(115/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

28848. with 364 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1181704.05:5012021-01-17 08:39
LearnToPlay246574.11:4312020-01-15 22:29
Linear2131837.00:5622020-10-13 04:47
StepByStep1984.2161.02:35112016-01-30 06:56
Sunny Side Up3134797.06:1112021-07-29 13:02
Tutorial1163652.03:5142022-05-07 11:28
Bullets32793.19347.06:5522018-02-07 06:20
Camouflage338.91.01:5862015-03-27 16:53
Cartoon453121.18:1512019-06-09 02:58
Goo!43072.13407.10:4522018-01-13 03:07
Hoo!41255.4665.04:2422015-06-18 15:15
Icebreaker4854.5292.20:5512014-08-11 16:51
Introduction2519.1957.05:0952015-02-05 15:37
Kobra414104.29801.21:1022014-08-13 09:15
Kobra 237603.24637.19:3622014-08-14 14:22
Kobra 3415996.32:4512021-08-05 06:23
Kobra 4410750.47709.38:5422018-01-15 05:18
Tiny Tandem32938.6911.05:1722014-03-24 19:27
Little Forest584.230.04:1922014-12-07 13:52
(wasntme)41754.10595.12:4632016-12-31 00:14
4Nubs12738.8556.03:1232015-06-16 15:18
[School] Hammer21657.5725.05:0312014-12-24 12:36
[School] Hook29089.05:2632014-01-07 16:32
Absurd 13488.1219.05:1422014-06-16 19:25
Absurd 231290.4428.06:3532014-06-17 20:11
Absurd 351588.8253.08:1122014-06-27 12:52
Absurd 44460.1132.08:1022014-08-27 20:22
Absurd 53327.1077.05:5612014-10-23 14:04
Banta3618.2944.10:3412014-11-11 10:34
Basics123285.05:5832014-01-11 08:40
Batman31717.2282.03:1562014-04-18 09:43
benrace3595.4190.11:5512014-07-29 09:29
Blue Sapphire52653.9046.09:2412016-12-30 01:32
BlueChaos42339.14377.08:0732017-04-01 00:11
CandyLand11955.5005.06:4232018-02-07 18:23
Careless5364.1479.04:0132014-06-09 15:58
Chicken Pie21302.5361.03:4212014-12-24 10:32
Chicken Pie 25568.3713.14:1212015-02-05 11:05
Cool428958.07:5112016-12-27 01:55
Cuboid31078.5224.05:0162016-12-27 01:46
Dark Moon32539.14051.15:2012015-05-18 15:04
Deino416949.08:2812021-03-15 07:12
DetrimentalFactor4836.4370.08:1012015-01-02 21:50
Diamond Mine452493.26:1412019-06-06 23:56
Dry Lagoon5192.529.10:0332014-07-27 12:45
Easy 12107.253.02:1542014-11-06 21:55
Empire Desp53002.29950.21:3612018-04-13 20:02
Eventide355676.16:2312021-01-18 01:18
Fluff35223.05:0422014-06-13 20:43
For Idiots 12334.847.05:0252014-01-07 21:23
For Idiots 22242.684.04:5332014-01-08 15:02
Future_Race530.3563.01:3332014-10-01 15:03
Geneque412975.12:4112020-03-24 01:12
GeRollA31183.7076.13:3612014-08-27 10:04
Glade34549.03:2412020-12-16 21:11
GlassBox31003.3464.03:0332014-01-21 23:02
GlassBox 22347.960.02:3842014-01-08 15:23
GlassBox 321129.5516.03:2422014-02-17 18:34
GlassBox 42502.1547.01:5222014-07-14 19:53
GlassBox 52126.343.02:4642014-01-28 10:49
GlassBox 62410.1256.03:0122014-08-12 13:40
GlassBox 73388.1316.02:5812014-08-12 13:44
GlassBox 85435.1579.03:5612014-12-24 12:30
Gold Mine12661.10942.01:5542015-03-09 07:27
GreenAde2395.1516.04:0412014-12-23 16:46
Halloween Night222788.05:1912018-03-06 06:12
Homesick5372.1600.05:0812015-02-08 14:48
Houll3314.1007.08:4312014-09-01 11:30
Hulk43299.04:3222014-05-25 12:56
Iris423129.04:5812020-11-24 20:03
IronMan39352.11:0312014-01-22 09:19
Island Rush3298.845.06:3712014-08-06 18:49
It's Easy21518.5669.04:3712016-04-20 21:48
Jungle Camp517875.23:0512018-03-28 00:49
Just2Easy13270.5096.03:4292015-03-02 15:36
Kaylite431.90.05:2232014-09-09 15:33
Lavender Forest527304.12:2912020-12-09 06:58
Light Grey319762.22:2822014-08-12 21:17
Lonely310543.07:1812020-07-11 07:26
Looney41112.3474.03:2032020-05-03 00:57
Lowcore29766.03:0532014-05-23 18:23
MagiK5116.339.10:4822014-12-12 19:47
Maui Wowie423453.10:3112018-05-06 05:16
Maui Wowie 2412505.05:1322018-05-16 02:01
Multeasymap531333.09:5512020-12-05 08:07
Ovell3246.736.10:2332014-08-18 09:17
Pados 117579.07:0722014-03-03 18:44
Pados 232053.16:1912014-05-03 12:43
Pados 331536.14979.17:5112014-06-14 13:21
Petrified31769.12198.08:5622016-06-16 13:21
Psyll378.163.07:3312014-09-12 18:37
Seagulls53430.31665.28:4112016-12-26 23:12
Seasons13536.20006.10:1512018-04-06 22:25
Senani51723.16232.22:4522015-01-01 12:17
Sincera46518.07:0512021-01-22 09:16
Sopella3279.703.04:2862014-05-26 16:10
Sorrow36092.05:0012014-03-22 18:15
Spüli312741.07:2312017-04-05 19:45
Sunlight31689.7313.03:3832018-01-12 02:29
Take it noobly21626.10061.03:0722016-06-16 13:05
TeeWorld316961.06:4922018-03-29 23:13
Thor31329.8219.18:2712014-08-04 11:20
Threll31769.10397.18:0112014-10-04 14:04
Top 12511.1432.03:0372014-01-15 16:49
Top 33379.1205.08:3612015-01-31 16:23
Undrag232351.22039.12:0512018-02-07 06:35
Vizur41733.10519.09:1122015-05-29 15:18
Water Lily297.412.01:3852015-05-16 20:43
WTF435515.13:5712019-06-22 21:02
Xolla5344.1326.11:3112014-07-14 10:23
ZeroX2756.1364.06:4912015-03-25 19:58
Epix41331.5458.12:5962014-12-23 17:05
Shadow5189.555.11:5212018-03-28 22:40
Teleport3753.2175.04:4522014-12-07 12:28
xyz_ddrace23141.313.05:0612014-11-16 12:28
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334986
Chill Wood436223
Diversity560703
Axison358841
El Quisco451765
EasyRight 3455398
Grell374062
Inure3137265
Tangerine1108731
Tsunami1187164
Planet Mars457196
Planet Venus536223
Ice Water373617
Beyond Dreams2133567
Beyond Light587815
Chobo467150
Circular545931
Cliff Charge266062
Decipher565357
EasyRight458791
EasyRight 2568266
Electric598761
Fiji573567
Firewatch381031
Firewatch 2346569
Give u the Moon376031
Harvest4100688
Iced591301
Kindergarten549239
Lighthouse553529
Mellifluous551548
Mint560182
Moonlight395502
newbee2120702
Open Lane555303
Orion575969
Planet Mercury487182
Pounamu382296
Pounamu 2486870
SeMang 1588591
SeMang 2591719
Semang 3555899
Sincera 25100457
Sketch5162095
Teeasy195467
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(207/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5055. with 2313 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133373.33:1912015-01-27 16:24
Baby Aim 1.0138218.18:5012020-02-21 04:52
Cup of Tee74078.09:0922018-01-31 23:58
DayDrive783.177.05:3422015-04-08 17:57
Earthborn11629.1754.10:0512015-01-04 12:38
garden131320.05:3942019-09-18 03:52
Hookthrough7696.1586.03:1592014-12-06 19:18
Hookthrough 211536.1451.07:4022015-02-02 16:38
HookThrough3113745.9265.06:0332016-03-13 11:30
Imposand13189.382.05:4222016-12-25 16:18
Justix94362.7790.18:2022015-03-08 09:15
Jvice9903.6687.27:0912015-03-07 21:38
Limitless15611.1668.16:3312020-11-23 19:38
Magnitude11975.2846.10:4112017-04-29 18:18
MonkeyDream749.90.05:2942015-03-17 21:30
MonkeyDream 2971.181.07:2922015-03-22 13:18
Monster131357.3326.08:0732016-03-08 20:36
MysteryCompound15450.3813.52:3712014-10-25 23:41
Neverwhere15242.1017.01:28:5422014-08-12 12:58
Noo!9775.3729.16:1222016-03-06 20:17
Outbreak76096.15:0612021-01-17 08:32
Pharice9474.2715.23:4922016-03-06 21:03
Red Avenue13210.754.32:4512015-05-19 21:01
Slime7582.2951.13:2512017-02-28 15:35
Sundara15391.1064.21:3712015-06-02 17:32
The Trip11167.440.13:5222015-03-16 19:36
Tropica98918.33:1112017-11-23 19:24
Wonderland15730.1906.10:1932016-03-12 16:05
Spooky11360.6865.01:32:0212014-11-02 23:10
Xabier11353.5292.38:3112014-12-19 21:44
3Play13264.1910.45:4512014-11-15 16:24
LazeAround15277.1323.32:1312014-10-14 10:26
LazeAround211345.958.23:2312014-12-31 14:37
Tetris1385.286.26:0712015-02-05 19:37
Weapons7138.370.13:4912014-11-29 15:13
#wontfix13157.574.35:4212015-03-24 13:47
0 to 10013316.5498.36:4012015-05-25 20:21
2 easy for u952.108.25:3512015-05-21 19:58
4 NoooBs71093.7336.08:0322017-01-24 02:05
[SI] AVADA91242.14795.15:4012014-09-25 19:48
[SI] DANICA11686.5450.23:1612014-08-27 14:25
[SI] INSTINCT98140.17:5712014-05-24 18:58
[SI] KABOO9224.772.05:2722014-09-13 23:05
[SI] LAVITA9489.2128.12:4912014-08-27 13:56
[SI] NEVERLAND1186.273.15:2912014-10-05 18:23
[SI] SELEN11433.2627.15:2012014-10-05 09:44
[SI] VIADANTE116492.16:0912014-09-13 22:46
[SI] YELLOW9175.711.03:4212014-09-27 17:58
a_simple_run91292.4477.02:2012014-08-31 22:32
Aequilibrium155970.01:21:0512014-09-16 17:38
Against the Current1186.02:5532015-03-29 07:29
Awayst7230.921.12:2412014-12-25 12:42
Baby Aim 2.0155103.6594.16:3522018-02-24 23:13
Baby Aim 3.0151909.5416.22:5022016-05-29 18:42
BackToBasics213261.1389.14:5912015-03-24 16:19
Bootcamp #113119.688.25:3012014-10-18 12:34
Bootcamp #211104.371.10:3312014-10-20 19:30
Brony11316.6110.35:3212014-10-25 11:54
Brown13235.1706.32:4112014-12-08 17:13
Bubbles13237.2775.01:11:4612014-11-24 18:57
Captain America9464.2710.18:0012014-11-01 12:32
Casa der Merde154081.24:2712020-07-11 05:25
Castle91958.3522.04:0812014-09-23 18:49
Caution11386.3464.36:0912014-12-13 15:42
Cavings I9378.4128.17:4212014-12-08 17:32
Circle1369.523.46:5012015-02-01 19:51
Clarity7334.1362.04:3922015-01-18 11:47
Coffee I71156.8549.13:0032014-08-11 17:48
Coffee II7765.3431.09:1132014-04-19 13:52
Conscientious13998.17:0412018-02-01 11:10
Construction I157395.02:20:0412014-10-21 18:03
Cross13391.4623.01:11:5712015-02-10 17:38
Crystal Maze131727.14:1812020-11-07 17:50
DarkRoad15162.1855.46:1712015-03-25 15:11
Dawn To Dusk1514.26.10:0612015-03-24 12:11
Dead15153.1842.40:2812015-02-10 16:21
Death Sentence 215103.222.21:2912015-02-15 14:32
DeathHook113839.6743.12:2922016-03-13 11:17
Doable11402.1977.17:0112014-12-28 17:28
Dusty Road15189.1929.30:1212014-11-23 12:27
Easy Edge13328.1447.08:2412014-09-17 12:10
Easy Hook11398.1454.06:1612014-09-26 18:28
Elitissimo15311.1204.20:4012014-11-11 12:09
Entei13598.1692.12:1322014-11-10 20:33
Eternal13565.6084.50:4312014-09-21 20:54
Eternal 2151159.54:1712020-10-29 20:58
Etna_191601.3015.10:0112015-05-31 17:01
Excast11213.1839.27:1312014-12-24 15:34
Excast 313171.690.20:0212015-05-31 15:15
FaCe13275.4973.01:00:2012014-11-16 14:47
FastRun92743.07:3912014-12-13 11:12
faye7719.4766.26:5512014-12-13 14:38
FindTheFreeze923.52.05:1412015-01-05 15:49
Firedelay15893.1611.32:3812015-05-03 09:38
Galaxy Story11203.776.06:5012014-10-30 20:35
Galaxy Turn7116.279.07:5222014-10-30 21:07
Gibson1398.236.15:4722014-08-16 13:14
Golden11228.817.13:4412014-11-17 17:38
Green Race9516.2238.12:5212017-01-13 14:48
Heaven9698.6392.23:3612014-11-18 15:59
Hell 2136855.46:1912014-06-15 22:18
HellGate 3.59286.1582.14:4812014-10-22 19:15
HellGate X13184.2432.57:0812015-02-08 14:18
Holiday Adventure13139.382.16:0222014-08-22 12:14
Hollow9258.1110.18:0612014-09-14 10:41
Hollow 27439.2149.16:1322014-08-16 10:51
Hubbel13206.2183.26:0912015-03-22 20:25
Humpalumpa 213420.5877.01:39:5712014-09-22 21:42
HURT15281.3960.30:5022014-09-24 18:12
Hyper11403.1948.11:0212015-06-02 17:09
idk111659.2171.02:3332016-11-20 09:17
Intense 1.07710.3190.08:1622014-08-25 14:54
Intense 2.011277.1384.14:0712014-09-01 19:56
JP7744.08:4212020-11-21 15:31
Jumanji1572.168.28:0112014-11-11 17:00
Just HookThrough9217.4334.06:5722015-01-05 19:35
KeeZ13573.4972.34:5612014-11-12 16:12
Kopell7185.656.09:4032014-07-27 18:55
Let's Fail!15447.4077.25:1112015-01-03 00:01
Limitation11461.4389.34:2212015-01-04 20:28
Little Adventure9425.4152.16:0312014-10-25 11:15
luminati152657.6649.02:5662020-01-29 06:31
lumine15404.734.01:56102019-07-29 06:19
Lygerastia9567.3690.36:1212014-12-29 22:40
mainstream9321.2355.37:3912014-10-20 17:20
Maranko1541.104.03:5912015-02-10 15:15
MiddleFinger9132.531.13:1512014-08-04 20:50
Midnight154585.01:10:2712014-11-20 15:36
Moon Roar134996.10:4412020-04-25 03:23
moondrag11465.1383.05:1822014-12-12 19:10
MoonPie11183.599.19:2112015-02-03 15:14
Motherlode131660.34:4212014-12-29 19:33
Mount91750.10:3912020-07-06 02:49
moyu71219.5467.10:5412020-11-07 18:31
nameless map13330.1311.19:0612014-12-22 13:32
Neon 113162.2077.01:06:5212014-09-17 19:03
New Era13125.390.10:5812014-12-27 16:28
Next Grey922.42.06:0122014-12-10 16:29
NiggoDrag13434.7214.01:21:1212014-12-20 23:04
NightSky1139.78.09:4512016-07-07 19:40
NightSky211855.5584.19:1712016-03-07 11:20
NightSky413575.2662.15:0622016-03-06 20:36
Olymp1110072.26:5912021-01-09 23:58
One Way11406.2372.22:2812014-10-28 16:55
P2Z_Crungle9485.3098.15:3012014-08-28 14:01
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11357.2111.18:0312014-08-28 13:43
P2Z_Island136050.54:4312014-09-16 15:53
P2Z_Soar11212.899.13:3822014-03-13 15:30
Peaceful Jungle9159.462.14:5122014-08-22 12:42
Peaceful Jungle 21335.76.13:0722014-12-30 20:42
Piranha9298.980.16:5212014-10-21 17:37
Pisull757.134.08:5512014-12-16 16:11
piViq11373.1697.18:3112014-11-01 12:07
Plan C11245.1043.18:1612014-10-14 13:52
Plue9151.527.14:3612014-11-28 18:46
Pranki131107.1921.04:0822017-04-30 23:09
PreciousDream1117.51.05:3732014-12-22 14:33
Primeval Forest15331.4335.27:3012014-12-28 20:32
Purple Panic 311302.937.13:5112014-09-01 19:27
Purple Panic 41110674.38:4212020-11-07 16:19
PurpleViolence11525.1050.23:2312015-01-14 20:38
Rainbow Sunrise13273.1467.39:2612014-12-21 13:55
Rapture13303.2052.40:2712014-11-25 17:07
Ray - 21397.1003.12:2712015-06-02 17:49
Rayquaza13364.2358.34:2612014-12-10 21:24
Redemption1151.155.21:1212014-12-20 17:52
Request9562.1711.09:4912014-06-21 08:09
Resoren1144.101.12:5122015-01-30 16:29
Rivendell11292.68.12:3422014-09-18 17:15
rizek71662.8577.15:0022018-01-23 04:21
Sacred Source131375.04:3612015-04-30 20:12
Seduction153258.32:2312014-09-13 22:28
Short11302.999.01:1212014-08-27 11:54
Short Flight13149.511.12:0912014-10-02 16:40
Short211321.3756.02:0512014-10-01 17:19
Silk Touch138059.31:5212021-03-12 01:41
Simple World9188.748.25:0512015-01-04 19:34
Simple World 29416.4219.50:4112015-03-19 19:53
Simple World 31128.52.11:0712014-09-26 17:00
SimplePlay55575.02:0022014-05-13 15:49
SimplePlay 25914.4126.02:2332014-05-17 19:15
SimplePlay 3510621.02:4522014-08-14 13:10
SkiLLz1112548.01:01:2712014-06-15 11:07
SomewhereDistant9500.2354.09:3222014-07-10 15:57
SpongeBob 39282.1155.13:0712014-08-27 13:35
SunDay93338.31:3912014-08-13 22:01
SunDay 215137.401.38:4212014-10-23 15:56
SunDay 315311.2599.01:23:2812015-03-15 15:53
Swoosh13490.6283.01:28:2112014-12-17 22:11
The Beginning95272.38:3312014-09-19 18:12
The Bunker112825.37:3312017-09-08 14:44
The Shire914149.41:5812014-08-19 11:37
tihid1153.146.14:5232014-08-01 13:19
Tiji15451.3911.18:0912019-07-29 04:00
Top 211441.1711.17:2212014-12-21 15:17
Topsy Turvy13227.1205.36:5312015-03-24 19:31
TowerOfDesperation13155.1994.41:0912015-01-14 21:28
Try Again937.94.05:2642014-09-05 21:31
Tube15312.2145.32:2912015-02-11 21:24
Twix9381.4315.36:2012014-11-12 17:17
Underwater15252.3083.01:23:1312014-09-08 17:49
UpNDown Coop94388.20:1112020-11-07 18:14
Vizur 271910.14234.18:2812016-02-28 10:08
WEEDS11379.1997.15:1712014-10-21 19:11
Yun Gu1511411.22:4622021-01-19 03:04
Zaiross-Gores771.2229.02:3312016-06-23 13:03
Zoroark111318.6377.20:4812014-11-06 20:39
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710142
Down Bass137466
Bloom114334
Monochrome134102
Cansada1110766
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134977
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Dizzy732970
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Forgotten Lands1512164
Intothenight1512279
Kalimba132766
Mirage734318
Noovice!727714
Planet Jupiter725960
PurpleHeaven151667
Sandland912666
Sunny Land938709
Sunreal1110621
Tricktee158690
Cleopatra137273
High Five912787
acan154276
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131615
BackToBasics156940
Baerchen732955
Bob923554
Boo!1317188
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Canyang1510217
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315269
Crimson Woods721310
Cry92677
Cyber Space1114657
CYO519911
DaoYu918543
DaoYu Night1313782
Daunell1111543
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Depressed1517629
Depressed II1513303
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324916
Distance134697
dote1117256
Dubush1314718
Dummy 2113926
Early Winter136287
Emerald138433
Empty1510388
Excast 2156546
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
Exit919703
Felian155961
Fender134875
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Glitchhold1122725
Grace115500
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holidays1311333
Humpalumpa 1133628
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Just Every Fly720973
Kero-Gores81114006
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138981
Level113634
MapleSyrup154325
Mario_reloaded136083
Minimum1312747
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313752
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
oco1310473
Optimum154149
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Pharice 21122656
Pizza1315784
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Pogchy1316610
powerless119758
powerless2133953
Push him115849
Push Them1113009
Pyramids1316883
Qianye1510862
Rotate97605
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
sense133428
SimplePlay 41116860
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919732
Starlit Peaks926009
Sunlit Peaks1110688
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157403
The East Desert1117466
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Tobi736167
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Vigorous116383
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 21511874
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510160
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(57/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

4774. with 1188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18270.688.26:1522017-02-27 20:57
Between the Mountains18767.3023.40:5322015-05-09 21:05
Caldera21309.1550.01:00:4612015-04-26 11:54
EscapeTheCave187270.59:2512018-02-16 00:54
Milthrid Core27806.1272.01:25:0812015-01-22 15:00
Naufrage21708.27:4422017-02-19 15:59
Naufrage 2245111.01:23:1022015-04-01 00:00
Naufrage 3243969.01:52:3712017-11-18 00:20
Nostalgia213973.52:0712017-04-11 11:28
Pentamine27185.359.01:01:5512020-11-24 19:17
Sand Dune24261.518.21:4212014-09-16 18:32
Stoned 2185696.41:0012021-10-13 06:56
Supernova18845.1824.21:3822014-08-19 14:33
Flying in the Sky18451.2659.35:3122015-02-07 20:44
Lost Story 22197.1913.01:09:0912014-11-13 23:09
Genericore 52469.2329.45:3812016-06-25 13:06
Genericore 7242213.01:17:1112017-04-13 15:08
Stronghold 22117436.01:09:4812017-12-27 22:40
Aim 5.0244773.02:11:5812016-06-15 22:08
Aim 6.0241479.01:08:1012015-03-29 16:58
Aim 7.0242059.44:0712016-07-06 14:12
allthewayup213178.47:3412017-02-25 21:14
Apex22182.254.29:0312014-12-22 12:02
Arabic Night181837.29:3812014-09-30 16:28
Barren2110233.14822.01:04:1012020-07-11 06:39
Behind the Darkua18238.1925.42:3012015-04-07 19:34
Biome Master18982.5385.16:0912014-09-13 21:06
Bl0odDens3212077.01:4212015-01-06 15:49
Burger21832.05:0912015-01-06 12:11
claret-blue182686.01:00:5012014-09-12 23:16
Dawn Of The 7th Day21206.1994.01:06:1312014-08-29 19:48
Death Sentence18109.240.20:1122014-10-31 08:16
Death Valley21322.1086.22:2012014-08-22 20:52
Don't go183589.09:1812014-11-24 21:30
DreamWorld18160.3423.01:09:4012014-08-16 15:40
Dynamic21958.42:5212016-04-12 15:17
Good Ol' Days183831.32:5412016-03-04 18:18
Grandpa1813961.01:19:2412021-03-09 13:10
Hillside24129.1119.01:02:3012015-05-26 13:46
Journey Man271708.02:16:3412014-11-30 15:22
Karaboudjan211054.58:5412016-05-05 19:48
Kassin21127.942.59:4912014-09-21 09:53
leopold18823.3175.14:3812015-01-03 22:38
Lotus183800.28:4912021-03-02 04:18
mmips181069.24:4312020-05-23 04:52
Mystic River241615.01:10:1812016-07-06 16:48
NoMore!212023.01:10:3712014-10-19 13:49
Scabrous21545.25:2412017-03-22 22:27
Space & Time 221179.3435.02:06:5712014-11-16 16:15
Springlobe242213.01:05:3312014-11-16 19:43
The Cursed Night2791.497.02:11:4812014-10-31 21:30
The Joke21165.1515.52:2812015-05-31 13:33
ThereIsNoTruth18271.530.23:0412015-02-09 19:50
Tough21234.570.27:4812015-02-03 17:10
Tvyn18227.2731.46:4212018-02-19 04:12
Wailand18722.5180.01:36:5612015-02-16 17:34
Zoe183414.01:14:5512018-01-05 17:08
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272167
MonkeyStyle241066
Panic Paradise24518
Perfect World182378
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1835009
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247703
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
Comeback1810166
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214366
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215276
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182014
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110328
Fonders183670
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandma1825607
Green Agony182360
Handifly30716
Helena183184
Highlife244406
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276646
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milk1814894
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188816
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241829
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271999
Ruin213075
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213170
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
Threesome241175
Time Eater211098
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242295
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273128
Zenith181284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2876. with 580 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103121.05:2712015-02-12 20:03
Caventure II154083.11:4212015-06-21 09:00
Caventure III159353.16:1212016-03-13 09:21
Caventure IV151669.07:1212016-03-13 08:53
Chained20329.11:2122017-11-19 09:33
Downhill Jam15833.02:2522017-04-09 09:24
Dummy Chamber10724.02:5922016-07-04 13:20
Dummy Chamber 2106693.05:2822017-06-05 09:13
Samsara102299.08:2522015-04-16 15:51
Samsara II15525.09:0412018-01-07 10:38
Samsara III154441.18:0512016-03-13 09:56
Skychase202722.19:0532014-10-27 09:04
SpookyDrag201030.27:4512017-12-24 21:31
Templerun20804.24:3112018-01-07 11:15
Bomb Raid 2158293.14:0012020-11-14 08:13
Chacruna151891.14:3212020-12-03 18:46
Darkvine151795.08:1112020-05-06 07:53
Destruction15228.14:4732016-06-12 15:52
Dreamland2078.11:4612019-02-12 15:42
Escape from the Prison15862.14:1712015-03-23 15:27
gendum20780.10:0012018-01-07 10:06
Greed151230.17:3012016-07-02 15:52
Injection251596.01:29:2812015-04-19 17:49
Onliner20958.05:1112016-06-07 10:03
Pace10103.01:4212020-05-06 10:52
Pataros25966.22:0712016-07-07 17:17
Samsara V151654.12:4212020-11-11 07:56
Samsara VI15743.10:4712020-05-26 22:15
SkyFly102141.06:3612015-02-14 22:05
SpoopyDrag151403.13:5112020-11-14 20:08
Stellar104441.05:1012020-11-21 15:38
TakeUrLuggage15865.08:5222014-08-12 19:14
Tech153827.09:3912017-03-11 09:53
Tropical Drag20426.13:5022016-07-06 17:45
Try It15733.07:1312020-05-26 22:26
Watch your time101178.04:0822020-11-14 07:47
Zonsa201879.35:2612015-06-02 22:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151207
DeepFrost2544
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
JustCopyFly1031767
RON1511490
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525604
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201659
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
drg5151333
Drip Dry20707
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520953
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154816
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Out of Space154633
Papillon2556
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151656
Skyventure201551
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8849. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14262.1073.05:5412015-04-18 16:30
Back to the Roots 24237.712.05:4012015-04-19 17:23
Drain-Age4466.773.05:4322015-04-18 12:56
EasyCore442.109.01:4712015-04-19 14:16
Everest4314.1103.04:2612015-04-19 14:36
GlassBox 94286.857.05:5312015-04-19 12:55
Grey 1442.105.01:2732015-04-21 14:51
Grey 2429.78.01:3432015-04-21 14:48
Grey 3435.188.00:5232015-04-21 14:52
Grey 4468.139.01:3342015-04-21 14:16
HappyValenTees876.170.05:3712015-04-21 15:23
Hop464.858.00:2762015-04-22 14:26
JetPack439.76.04:2712015-04-22 15:46
Pathway424.51.01:5722015-04-22 14:56
Pathway 2434.89.01:3032015-04-22 15:49
Pathway 3459.178.01:0712015-04-22 15:16
Pathway 44282.962.02:0812015-04-25 19:38
Peaks850.104.04:2512014-11-28 21:49
Red & Orange422.46.02:0622015-04-26 08:47
Retro 14462.2543.09:0812014-11-15 19:03
Strike4187.560.02:5612015-04-26 17:52
Sunsetcave4412.1539.03:1012015-04-26 17:43
vitaminC4107.297.06:4612015-04-26 16:26
Want_a_Cookie8452.2030.05:5112015-04-26 16:34
Zip4141.314.07:0212015-04-26 22:23
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418152
Core428330
Fairy Land820823
GlassBox 10418523
R.I.P815822
Retro 0417602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(81/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11358. with 712 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12351.1839.21:2312015-04-28 12:07
0 KBeeeR S - 18190.476.13:3532014-05-29 15:44
0 KBeeeR S - 28196.699.20:1312014-09-18 15:45
007 - 28346.1494.05:5812015-04-27 17:52
428107.286.08:0722014-11-11 11:11
4luvz8288.799.03:4222015-04-28 19:59
848335.1282.12:3912015-04-28 22:04
Angry12141.450.15:5512014-11-30 18:20
ATLAS8266.910.16:2022015-05-01 11:31
Autumn8289.1060.17:0012014-12-13 12:40
Away8102.261.02:5012015-05-02 16:45
Axom8625.2399.08:4112015-05-02 16:54
Bixnet8414.1657.13:2212015-05-03 14:35
Black12126.311.08:2712015-05-03 19:52
black-mountains854.127.07:3312015-05-04 18:00
Blue & Yellow8290.1221.11:2512015-05-04 18:23
Blue Sky8532.2478.08:5612016-10-08 08:41
Castle of Glass8766.4649.13:5012015-05-09 14:08
CCrush8210.717.13:3012015-05-18 20:51
Chaos Factory8493.1932.09:5112015-05-14 13:08
Cloudy12170.587.12:1512015-05-24 19:24
Colors V212378.1514.16:4212015-05-24 17:28
Creepeez12244.949.12:1812015-06-03 22:48
DaFuQ8800.5350.09:0712015-05-24 16:04
DaMap8514.2787.10:0412015-05-24 19:36
DaMap 28678.3844.12:4712015-05-25 18:38
Dark Rainbow8142.392.08:4412015-06-03 19:18
DARKness 1894.215.06:0412015-05-25 15:57
DARKness 21270.167.04:4212015-05-25 15:49
DeadEnd16285.1079.43:4812015-06-03 19:08
Deeve18301.1092.10:3712015-06-03 17:50
Derpy 1897.228.16:4812015-06-04 17:27
Desert Pain8134.343.10:1612015-02-17 20:40
double up876.229.11:3312015-06-05 16:50
Drag-House28255.922.10:3512015-06-05 19:18
Dream 28215.887.17:2412016-06-12 17:29
Drunk12166.629.09:4512015-06-07 09:58
Equestria Girls87675.21:3912016-05-05 11:00
Experiment8249.1199.20:1512017-02-17 16:24
Finito16361.1962.24:2812015-06-08 22:16
Forest12315.1339.13:4012016-03-31 20:25
FWYS 11224.50.09:3512014-10-27 19:16
FWYS 21284.242.14:2212014-11-26 16:15
Genesis8692.4115.11:5012015-06-12 21:00
Genesis-2875.198.06:1212015-06-18 18:42
GreenDream12274.956.10:0122015-06-17 22:04
GTF 1891.208.04:4112015-06-18 18:29
HellGate 18125.357.12:0712014-10-11 09:42
HellGate 1.58210.905.13:3112014-08-26 14:39
HellGate 284065.09:5312014-10-11 09:17
HellGate 2.585071.27:5112014-10-09 22:10
HellGate 38240.930.12:2412014-10-22 18:59
HellGate 48143.359.08:3222014-10-21 19:45
HellGate 512254.1481.20:3812014-10-14 12:47
Impulse_0344339.02:5512017-02-05 00:19
KitKat 182318.18:0612014-08-28 16:21
KitKat 283398.19:1112014-09-17 16:27
Lime861.117.07:5412015-01-31 14:53
Lost Story1296.286.17:1012015-02-03 10:39
Love 0.68597.4113.09:1212018-05-02 00:19
mario(=D)83656.05:0522016-12-23 04:41
Maximum12196.866.21:4612015-04-28 11:14
MCPV1215888.34:0912017-03-01 00:56
Myth12105.261.20:1112015-03-08 14:35
Pale4406.934.07:1942014-12-26 10:23
Pale 24630.2513.09:5112014-12-28 10:23
Purple Panic8194.369.07:5632014-08-04 21:08
Purple Panic 2831.70.07:4552014-08-20 14:20
RockBlock 18658.3171.09:0212017-03-06 22:18
skynet1442.102.02:2712015-05-31 14:09
skynet2467.172.04:0422015-05-31 14:22
skynet3434.68.03:1612015-05-31 14:31
skynet442380.04:5012020-03-30 02:48
skynet8442.117.05:3812015-06-02 18:40
Snowzz12760.5807.42:1412014-12-06 21:00
SpongeBob 18306.2729.22:3912014-10-14 22:03
TheVoiD8644.3494.27:1822014-12-01 21:31
Totoro1273.168.08:0722014-08-20 10:22
Toxic12375.2117.25:0312014-09-01 12:28
Underworld8224.721.16:1532014-10-08 16:32
Winter Dream8363.1283.13:1612015-03-07 20:26
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189081
2Long125517
3way813388
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
Bercy129519
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains 2128300
Blue Adventures 1412618
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Brick World 2815959
BSWL818111
Caveman127626
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212495
CreeperFace126872
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drag-House813604
Dream 1 V2815448
Evo 11213531
Fall In Love417030
Feeling811358
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
Frats 4128569
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127396
Full Moon125367
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 41216581
FWYS 51213584
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126376
Halloween1615309
HappyEaster1610604
Hell 1 V21214886
Heroic816028
HeyYa812108
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612753
Hope 21614071
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220713
Icy Mountain811418
illusion1613348
Impulse_01417920
Impulse_02414277
JLI 1811451
Jungle810379
JustMap1214321
LATOM1610790
lemonland167227
lovely me1210897
lovely me2128728
Maroon812241
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169664
Next 2168155
o_O813041
Pandaland815020
Pandora811933
pepsi1211094
R2D2811302
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214757
Regret1210956
Revolution812006
Rovo1216874
run_the_cube412721
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210070
secreT815234
Shaxx820219
SilentNight815305
Sky line821796
skynet10810146
skynet5414476
skynet6414154
skynet7414545
skynet9413873
Slim1210384
slow813298
smile410971
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129585
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410151
Steff III peace411301
StormzZ1210124
The Captive Mind128541
Tribute 11212742
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128454
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129590
WinterMine1210605
X-Cross820273
Xeno Race #11214182
Yin&Yang817375
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(28/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5060. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-1679.220.21:5622015-04-27 20:45
2116226.940.21:4912015-05-01 11:55
Ambrosia1617.33.08:2742015-02-14 16:28
Arcade121420.25:2312014-11-10 19:29
Arcade 21231.62.17:2612014-11-16 11:07
At Night2095.1173.01:07:4412014-11-23 13:42
Besbex16101.270.18:1012015-02-11 16:21
Black & Red16204.1912.02:27:1912015-03-30 14:08
Black_City2094.234.24:2212015-05-03 15:53
Blue Hell2084.294.13:3212015-05-04 19:01
Chaos 21632.74.16:2212015-04-20 18:37
Creative164674.43:4112014-08-06 13:50
DawnOfDust16400.42:0712015-03-17 19:59
Dels12274.984.11:3812015-05-26 18:56
Deria16214.1507.12:5912015-06-03 18:12
Difficult 1.112140.343.15:0512015-04-22 19:51
Difficult 2.112269.1406.33:1612014-10-04 13:43
Divided12134.366.12:3212015-06-03 21:49
DoT16302.1264.28:1412015-06-05 16:00
Dragonscale16552.2519.59:1212015-01-04 16:29
Explosive12281.2842.01:00:0812015-01-20 19:41
Fly to the Moon12302.887.28:1512015-01-18 20:22
Hell Fly166706.31:0712014-09-15 21:49
IronFlight16144.938.39:3712015-02-06 10:34
Nasa16315.1967.23:3612014-12-22 22:51
NightRunner16107.278.15:5612015-01-05 23:13
Space16117.1261.42:2712015-02-09 20:57
Summer Hell2087.207.28:3312016-07-02 17:00
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
AreaOfEffect166509
Beachmap163170
Best Of201016
Blizzard!202469
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Curse165368
Day202819
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165504
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161740
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
supernice20630
The Tower125699
Therapy202244
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

38169. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race5413832.05:5912017-01-27 04:16

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8089. with 414 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62520.10:3722014-08-11 16:03
AiP-Gores65512.02:1332014-08-12 09:42
Amor 16558.9113.22:5212014-11-15 12:53
bBzZ!!12212.5636.34:0912014-11-12 22:28
DarkCore 31251.113.13:3112014-11-23 17:44
Dust182562.01:02:0012015-02-04 16:38
Encore12164.1016.08:1322014-10-08 19:06
Freeze Slow 162236.24:3812015-03-09 15:45
Hardcore 16251.1653.17:5712014-09-09 17:38
Hardcore 26279.1054.13:4812014-10-20 22:11
Hardcore 312121.3093.01:20:4312015-01-04 17:57
Hardcore 5125227.01:00:2712014-10-28 16:19
Hardcore 7181151.29:0012015-05-04 17:31
Hardstyle 2124208.57:4712014-12-13 14:22
HDP_Obstaculos691.1397.33:4212014-09-14 09:54
HDP_Zinderencio62579.01:5012015-03-16 23:03
HellFly6664.6400.11:0212014-08-26 13:25
himmel 261985.21:0412020-11-30 08:23
Josen63490.36:4912014-08-02 09:38
Just Fly 1621983.03:0332014-07-07 12:44
Just Fly 362233.9766.23:1212014-12-29 18:27
Just Hookfly 26421.2985.30:0512015-02-18 21:00
Koule 1718236.34:3712016-06-28 15:32
Madness 162334.30:3312014-10-26 16:59
Madness 2126309.44:1912014-08-19 10:52
Madness 412501.29:0312014-08-29 23:03
Miper 36219.2608.19:4312014-08-25 13:06
Orange 16480.727.05:3022014-07-29 22:35
Ray - 112184.977.15:1212015-02-11 15:33
Reload 1123097.28:3712015-02-01 10:53
StoneHell-Gores65884.09:4222014-05-08 19:04
Synergy121521.58:4912014-10-15 16:38
Tibto1275.3854.02:27:4012015-02-08 19:25
Zadrotos 2123860.01:10:3012014-08-26 11:15
Zadrotos 518689.01:27:0712016-06-09 13:17
Koule 16341.1274.01:5122014-08-19 08:30
Koule 26273.00:2042014-08-20 12:47
Koule 36505.3031.05:1912014-08-20 12:20
Koule 46102.2516.12:2612014-08-14 17:53
Koule 56389.6425.11:1112014-07-27 13:58
Koule 7623.84.05:3332014-12-29 12:55
Multimap68943.25:5632014-11-10 20:10
Skillz 161080.09:3322014-03-20 15:27
Skillz 26816.06:1422014-04-10 17:39
Skillz 3611988.20:1412014-08-18 12:47
Skillz 461654.13:3712014-10-04 10:26
Skillz 56258.5481.14:4312014-12-25 12:14
Skillz 662941.18:1412015-01-02 23:27
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263855
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612298
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369069
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 467026
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 2621827
Just Hookfly 162874
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 3125849
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613968
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618946
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69415
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182461
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(147/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

1490. with 1236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82142.05:1812014-10-27 16:03
Allround8391.04:3022015-05-21 15:23
Autumn Sunset121092.01:4522015-01-30 17:02
back and forth12189.04:1232016-07-01 14:51
BlackVision8964.05:4312015-02-16 16:47
Casthere12533.04:1012017-04-01 17:03
DayLight84055.07:5122014-08-04 12:13
Lawrence16213.01:21:1212014-12-08 19:30
Let's Swing12899.06:1612014-12-31 15:19
Miracle121736.01:03:0112014-08-22 14:58
Mud414356.00:5242016-03-07 10:26
Rocket Challenge12418.04:5922015-02-09 22:00
Summer Breeze12504.08:5922015-02-16 22:17
deathpack82456.01:1112014-11-11 09:56
Joyride44764.02:5952014-07-14 10:41
Joyride 2818304.07:0412014-08-05 08:26
mazepack44690.01:2122017-01-08 19:14
PetJack121455.16:1612014-12-22 09:42
PetJack 2121089.10:2012014-12-22 10:12
ROCKET-BELT121050.40:5912015-02-04 14:22
TOPOS43286.02:0912020-11-24 17:22
Killstreak 18923.01:1932014-10-12 13:44
Killstreak 2121041.00:5312014-10-20 16:28
Push it8174.00:3942014-10-14 17:56
Care for your Time41693.00:3442016-03-08 20:54
DatWay122226.17:5712016-07-07 10:19
Exchange121721.29:4812014-08-29 19:53
Flappy Bird013947.02:03:0912015-04-25 19:14
Rollercoaster44368.03:1612014-10-25 20:23
SpaceIsKey411075.14:1112014-08-21 20:09
UpNDown81589.08:4012015-04-06 12:58
Art of Movement12504.04:1712014-09-17 12:45
MojoJump8296.03:5032014-12-29 20:50
WallJump83329.05:1522014-08-31 10:50
1of483208.03:1622014-08-04 10:25
2+2=green121292.01:4912015-01-23 18:42
2of48593.01:2762014-07-09 20:48
3of482462.03:0022014-09-23 19:22
4of482995.02:0532014-06-16 16:21
AIB Quest 112436.20:3912014-09-23 21:04
Alpha81983.15:1212015-05-15 20:23
Anaphore46023.04:4712016-10-06 20:11
Antrum12120.06:4722015-04-06 10:59
Aufnahmetest12517.02:2112014-11-16 09:09
Aufnahmetest 212433.06:1412014-11-15 14:38
Autumn Sky12390.10:2112014-10-11 08:22
Awayza1269.11:4012015-02-03 11:28
Bittersweet Sunset121388.01:18:2512014-11-30 16:45
BlackBear181119.00:2712016-03-25 11:17
BlackBear28902.00:2312016-03-24 21:12
BlackBear38568.00:1722016-03-31 20:34
BlackBear4121019.00:3412016-05-21 23:33
BlackBear512712.00:2722016-05-22 09:06
BlackBear78939.00:1572016-08-21 19:12
Brown Suger81375.02:5312015-04-01 16:09
Bullet Master42953.02:2822020-05-26 23:08
Cheepl82268.05:3812020-10-31 08:13
Chill Let's Climb85433.34:2512014-11-19 16:33
Chill Let's Climb 282229.51:0812014-11-29 11:58
Croissant12628.11:1122014-10-18 11:16
ctf5_solo41566.01:0422016-04-13 15:14
deadrun82534.01:1412016-06-19 11:48
Delension8243.00:5232016-03-08 12:29
Desert Night46753.02:2412016-05-24 21:25
Duodecimo12233.19:3312014-10-17 15:50
Dust's Leaf8277.01:5432016-03-17 07:00
Equity [Easy]8533.01:3132016-03-08 12:50
Escape121602.05:3412014-09-14 18:51
Extension 1.081323.08:0612014-09-19 23:18
Extension 2.081384.16:1512014-08-13 10:28
Fallen Angel12128.09:0532014-11-23 20:37
FlipLipp1012413.05:2442014-08-03 19:22
Fly Lessons82251.37:5612014-09-22 17:09
ForeverAlone8101.01:5732014-08-12 10:37
GLL12356.03:4012015-03-07 21:03
Golden_Evening12400.02:2412014-10-22 20:42
Gorou84392.00:4912016-03-07 10:50
Grand Shotgun12420.14:3012015-05-31 13:51
Grid12731.03:0912016-07-01 16:39
Hardcore 2 Solo41871.03:4522014-07-26 18:32
HDP_Gajos912301.02:1112015-02-01 18:29
HDP_OnOff49289.09:1312014-09-14 18:45
HDP_Run283223.18:2922014-08-14 12:13
HDP_run_gay25122085.38:3112014-11-22 20:42
Heaven-time46276.02:2312015-06-18 15:10
Hell's Castle12609.01:2712014-09-17 15:25
Hell-time82754.03:0122015-05-22 19:25
Hollywood Undead8607.01:1512015-01-23 16:51
Hopeless12261.01:2232015-04-13 17:25
Hopeless II8745.01:5112016-06-24 14:25
I will be back12978.15:0312014-11-13 17:10
Impetuous42054.00:4212020-05-26 23:29
Increase Your Speed83118.04:3112016-08-27 07:38
Iron Island8351.02:2812015-02-14 15:28
Jungle Run8736.01:1512014-10-23 14:24
Just_Shotgun16321.02:4912014-11-26 18:12
Kobra 2 Solo89071.09:2612014-09-27 17:45
Kobra 3 Solo81718.11:1512014-10-18 10:06
Kobra Solo88141.13:1112014-09-01 11:12
Last Jump12666.50:3012015-02-02 16:49
Lonely Swim 381270.01:2012014-08-31 22:13
Lonely Swim 44575.00:30102014-07-04 20:54
Lonely Swim 9.08200.00:3762014-07-27 12:08
Lonely Swim 9.181127.00:5622014-07-09 17:17
Lonely Swim 9.281413.01:5712014-08-30 17:15
Lucid Dream4939.00:5932016-10-04 17:16
Mini Zero4685.04:0352014-07-10 11:14
Mini Zero II42753.04:2762014-07-10 11:33
Mirror44610.04:0012020-05-26 23:05
Movement I16523.01:05:1312014-10-28 21:49
Night of Spikes8427.02:0612015-03-07 20:47
No_Stuck4200.02:2852014-02-14 20:52
Nytro46641.00:4712016-06-28 19:23
Old Style8292.01:0622015-03-15 16:54
OldschoolAdventure47178.38:5612014-08-11 10:20
Prison 142288.01:2612014-11-23 09:10
Push it 38606.07:0512021-08-12 14:24
Putt Putt44714.05:4812020-11-28 16:00
Race_Sanktoras43656.17:2232014-08-01 15:52
Raid42131.03:1912016-07-07 10:27
Rocket Jump8311.03:2622014-08-11 21:48
Rocket Player81340.08:5622016-03-07 10:24
run_guy_2586080.10:0622014-08-24 17:14
selfdragger81797.01:5512014-09-09 16:55
Shooting Range49043.03:0712020-11-07 16:42
Short Con81833.08:1712014-08-29 18:18
ShotFF8862.01:4712014-09-04 16:54
Skepsis12244.03:2412015-01-19 22:36
SkyCave8850.02:1512014-08-26 12:59
SL1121390.46:0512014-10-15 17:00
solo_castle81088.00:3842016-05-01 11:19
SorGores 148017.00:4232015-03-01 22:11
Spallok4961.03:1542014-09-05 21:06
Speedster8706.00:4012014-08-27 10:36
Stop Over 1.08258.00:3712019-07-30 06:46
Tee Legends 18428.01:4012014-08-03 17:13
Tee Legends 281052.01:4812014-08-12 11:22
Tee Legends 382255.02:1812014-08-13 09:29
The Space Station4391.02:4522014-12-22 23:12
Verification 2.182147.00:5712018-01-21 12:23
Verification 3.28674.00:3412016-07-07 09:25
Verification 7.081338.00:2922014-08-04 13:04
VoidOfSpace8936.05:2112014-12-28 10:58
Volt46311.00:3922020-11-07 07:43
WALL-E T121360.15:1512015-01-16 22:33
Weird Cave12384.11:5012014-08-24 10:39
Whitemoon8899.02:5622017-03-11 21:04
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41399
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121678
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
SpeedCore121473
Gedan81702
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
RockClimb81323
1Hook20351
23shots12591
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest 312367
Birinci16201
BlackBear6123427
Bouncy411228
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412092
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384282
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47652
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Fall into the Future12214
Fireball411160
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43983
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16761
Gigabyte12703
goup411049
Grassland412646
Grind16428
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457694
HyperEdge16403
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424848
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Kevin48143
kipling12271
Kobra 4 Solo86308
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81242
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
mood411380
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Moventer484180
Nettex12810
Network16201
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48607
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81161
Provence81444
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413381
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283196
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122902
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48194
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84159
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436462
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181937
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810797
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(23/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3544. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun21207.00:3332014-08-05 09:27
run_4popi42016.10:1112016-10-29 10:29
run_4xerhul6283.05:0112016-03-08 13:38
run_ankii04949.00:0932016-04-19 21:27
run_away23671.01:1532022-05-16 18:02
run_black_jack4597.04:4312017-04-08 21:35
run_blue015692.00:0852017-01-12 04:09
run_brown22883.03:4012016-05-17 14:07
run_button22069.01:5412017-05-10 14:55
run_ffs2136.00:4332016-06-10 15:58
run_forrest24135.02:1312016-03-07 09:18
run_g601175.00:05152016-05-23 20:24
run_greygrey2595.00:4512016-03-17 07:41
run_long_for_popo23581.07:1812016-04-13 08:27
run_longWAR6725.04:2022016-03-05 10:36
run_miniatur4203.01:1912016-07-07 19:49
run_orange011661.00:1342017-02-26 00:55
run_redbull4686.02:4312017-06-16 21:56
run_toxic_green41679.16:4812016-03-05 10:27
run_yellow22835.08:1712016-03-05 10:04
pocramruinrun2892.00:4932016-07-09 14:48
run_InTheHell21923.01:1622016-10-28 14:56
run_the_cure21466.03:2012020-11-22 09:04
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208862
frustrainleave61126
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25430
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42059
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23603
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23447
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23801
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61117
run_for_onkelz26423
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42815
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43123
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24461
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61200
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41803
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24941
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6723
run_FreezyFly42234
run_irish_luck25463
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-16 11:26:32