Global Ranks for Rᴇᴇvıᴇ


Points (33786 total)

2612. with 10763 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3008. with 2 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-04-23 19:22: Hookthrough (12:05)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-01-08 06:16: RUS Dummy: Dark Depth (01:00:31)
2024-01-01 22:48: POL Novice: Iced (27:19)
2022-11-06 20:55: RUS Brutal: Runaway (43:21)
2022-11-03 00:21: RUS Brutal: Redefined (32:12)
2022-10-29 22:40: RUS Brutal: Ecstasy (01:54:04)
2022-10-26 00:10: RUS Brutal: Bollermann (02:54:11)
2022-10-24 23:40: RUS Moderate: Crystal Maze (08:01)
2022-10-24 23:11: RUS Moderate: Yeyou 2 (09:57)
2022-10-23 19:20: RUS Insane: 4k (02:57:08)
2022-10-23 02:45: RUS Solo: Wormhole (01:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭KaiserFX‭: 80 ranks
2. ‭ɱultidrǿp‭: 69 ranks
3. ‭Dᴇᴇvıᴇ‭: 66 ranks
4. ‭Kicker‭: 25 ranks
5. ‭Graves‭: 21 ranks
6. ‭Loki‭: 20 ranks
7. ‭Kᴀısᴇʀ‭: 18 ranks
8. ‭Deeper‭: 17 ranks
9. ‭Rem1x‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭hamster‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(115/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

27118. with 381 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep122589.03:3712016-05-01 11:58
Bullets33952.33602.08:3112016-04-30 00:48
Camouflage33784.19585.05:2712016-04-30 22:40
Cartoon43657.14445.08:2212016-08-15 14:23
Goo!44803.07:4712016-05-07 13:12
Hoo!44181.25800.07:2612016-04-30 22:53
Icebreaker42065.23788.35:5412016-05-01 15:30
Introduction222458.10:2012016-05-01 15:41
Kobra428935.107164.39:3612016-05-01 18:19
Kobra 2351361.26:0212016-05-01 19:04
Kobra 349034.27:2512016-05-07 16:46
Kobra 4421278.26:3712016-05-01 19:54
Planet Mars435065.41:0612016-05-03 14:21
Planet Venus59501.48:4712016-05-15 21:08
Tiny Tandem32289.8304.05:3512016-05-13 19:14
Ice Water31971.12740.05:4512016-05-07 13:49
Little Forest510786.13:4412016-05-04 14:15
(wasntme)41424.7591.11:2212016-08-14 16:54
4Nubs111916.03:2512016-05-04 14:22
[School] Hammer26592.05:1512016-05-13 18:55
[School] Hook220196.07:1312016-05-13 14:37
Absurd 1310644.08:5112016-05-04 14:32
Absurd 2323911.10:3812016-05-04 14:44
Absurd 3523250.14:1512016-05-04 15:09
Absurd 4432476.21:3512016-05-04 15:32
Absurd 534424.08:1312016-05-06 07:30
Banta34817.12:1012016-05-06 08:53
Basics110968.04:4222016-05-05 06:00
Batman39364.04:4712016-05-06 09:15
benrace34670.12:1412016-05-06 09:28
Beyond Light52590.13201.08:2112022-10-04 07:41
Blue Sapphire590.183.04:1122017-01-04 17:13
BlueChaos425985.10:4912016-05-01 12:27
CandyLand16465.55171.13:3312016-04-29 23:30
Careless51403.03:5712016-05-06 09:42
Chicken Pie212152.04:4612016-05-06 09:56
Chicken Pie 2512728.22:4912016-05-06 14:00
Cool420798.06:3912016-04-30 00:55
Cuboid3575.2048.04:1312016-12-24 15:31
Dark Moon318561.16:4912016-05-06 14:31
DetrimentalFactor45138.08:3312016-05-06 18:33
Diamond Mine41049.4629.04:5812018-11-18 11:05
Dry Lagoon53953.15:5112016-05-06 19:09
Easy 1216236.06:0012016-05-06 19:18
Empire Desp51550.10975.14:4912016-11-26 12:26
Fiji54798.50375.25:5312022-10-04 08:27
Fluff312116.06:0912016-05-06 19:44
For Idiots 127132.06:5212016-05-06 19:52
For Idiots 2214407.08:4912016-05-07 10:48
Future_Race521591.03:2822016-05-07 10:53
GeRollA31018.09:1212016-05-07 11:27
GlassBox31848.7286.03:5312016-05-07 11:55
GlassBox 2211383.03:5512016-05-07 12:00
GlassBox 325653.03:2512016-05-07 12:04
GlassBox 4218078.03:0612016-05-07 12:08
GlassBox 5224866.06:5112016-05-07 12:15
GlassBox 628677.04:2312016-05-07 12:40
GlassBox 738702.04:1412016-05-07 12:44
GlassBox 85874.3660.04:3612016-05-07 13:04
Gold Mine16631.53542.03:2812016-04-30 22:44
GreenAde21446.04:0112016-05-07 13:18
Halloween Night21438.02:3212016-05-07 13:20
Homesick52303.05:3522016-05-07 13:27
Houll316045.14:1012016-04-30 23:09
Hulk411974.07:2912016-05-07 13:38
Iced574793.27:1912024-01-01 22:48
IronMan35791.09:3512016-05-07 14:04
Island Rush31375.06:5912016-05-07 16:00
It's Easy217481.05:5012016-05-01 12:16
Jungle Camp5890.3436.14:4212016-08-15 19:17
Just2Easy172070.06:2212016-05-01 15:50
Kaylite49375.12:0212016-05-07 16:13
Kindergarten51203.11130.32:3912016-05-03 18:42
Lavender Forest55209.39896.15:1412022-10-04 09:03
Light Grey323785.23:4912016-05-01 20:19
Lonely31446.8277.06:4412016-05-22 09:37
Looney421.55.01:4442016-10-13 09:07
Lowcore28812.03:0012016-05-07 16:50
MagiK515736.31:4812016-05-16 18:30
Maui Wowie41329.3625.05:0712016-12-03 11:49
Maui Wowie 241515.7444.04:2612017-08-04 10:44
Multeasymap524512.09:2312022-10-07 02:00
newbee23159.14231.06:1412016-11-06 20:07
Ovell310780.18:0512016-05-07 18:39
Pados 1113788.08:1012016-05-07 19:04
Pados 2325555.31:1512016-05-07 20:56
Pados 333732.11:3712016-05-14 14:27
Petrified311294.08:4012016-05-14 08:32
Planet Mercury418067.14:3512016-05-13 20:51
Psyll34395.12:3112016-05-13 10:31
Seagulls53322.30098.27:4212016-04-30 01:24
Seasons116524.09:3512016-05-03 14:44
SeMang 254283.24002.12:0612022-10-04 07:22
Senani52303.12:0012016-05-16 18:54
Sketch516510.85999.18:0212022-10-04 08:00
Sopella312523.08:3512016-05-14 14:37
Sorrow310142.05:5312016-05-13 15:04
Spüli38837.06:3212016-05-15 21:52
Sunlight354475.07:3612016-05-01 12:06
Take it noobly24629.02:3612016-05-14 12:48
TeeWorld310157.05:2822016-05-13 19:02
Thor37796.18:1312016-05-05 18:26
Threll35965.14:3912016-05-13 16:45
Top 1229615.08:0212016-05-13 16:18
Top 3310816.14:1212016-05-15 19:44
Undrag23190.435.03:2812017-04-18 21:21
Vizur49852.08:5612016-05-13 21:24
Water Lily23687.02:1712016-05-11 20:05
WTF42910.7851.06:1412019-01-26 10:35
Xolla514266.22:5712016-05-17 12:53
ZeroX260240.19:3312016-05-14 08:53
Epix442020.20:3012016-05-13 14:58
Shadow51662.11074.21:2912016-05-15 17:10
Teleport330600.16:3812016-05-01 23:03
xyz_ddrace2362.122.04:2532016-05-01 22:46
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436835
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379087
Inure3137952
LearnToPlay2295937
Linear21647567
Sunny Side Up3333618
Tangerine1109150
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426414
Beyond Dreams2134177
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266379
Decipher565604
Deino482605
EasyRight459077
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599221
Eventide385560
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346882
Geneque479696
Give u the Moon376411
Glade374888
Harvest4100986
Iris4128126
Lighthouse553806
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Moonlight395781
Open Lane555600
Orion576249
Pounamu382560
Pounamu 2487126
SeMang 1588878
Semang 3556198
Sincera4109699
Sincera 25100801
Teeasy195905
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(183/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6354. with 1997 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13791.5673.43:4512016-07-07 08:08
Baby Aim 1.0131355.3738.14:5632016-05-09 10:46
Castle Mario13373.1331.25:5912017-05-03 15:47
Cup of Tee715366.13:2112016-06-05 14:38
DayDrive75158.11:1812016-07-14 06:54
Dizzy71031.4223.04:3812017-06-14 15:07
Earthborn111096.4005.14:4712016-12-03 18:52
Forgotten Lands151873.20:2212016-08-16 10:43
Hookthrough77226.31190.12:0512016-04-23 19:22
Hookthrough 2111194.3967.11:4612016-07-08 12:24
HookThrough31126796.18:3112016-05-10 22:31
Imposand13363.884.08:5412017-04-22 19:57
Intothenight152014.21:3312017-04-19 11:43
Justix97364.12898.24:5812016-07-13 04:40
Jvice9517.2690.19:3812017-04-19 13:02
Kalimba131093.2036.33:5912017-08-05 18:01
Limitless15486.1174.13:1912017-01-05 12:17
Magnitude11620.1634.08:5912016-12-13 09:48
Mirage79572.09:4212016-06-04 19:52
MonkeyDream718184.15:5612016-06-23 20:35
MonkeyDream 296857.13:5412016-06-11 15:44
Monster1310573.13:1912016-06-05 14:00
Noo!918697.28:2012016-04-30 01:54
Noovice!71894.21:5112016-05-22 10:52
Outbreak71137.11611.19:3512016-07-13 05:03
Pharice93018.24:1212016-07-15 19:30
Planet Jupiter7536.2922.20:2812017-03-04 09:43
Red Avenue13327.1344.38:1712017-04-19 20:24
Sandland9491.2409.05:3112016-09-21 14:57
Slime76170.16:3212016-07-12 15:59
Sundara15689.2442.30:0012016-09-04 12:35
Sunny Land9689.8583.51:2812016-12-02 13:17
Sunreal11373.1470.07:1012016-10-11 16:19
The Trip11954.7386.37:5612017-08-15 16:08
Tricktee15698.3461.46:1512017-04-01 14:57
Tropica9588.2502.23:1012017-08-20 17:38
Wonderland1512386.32:2912016-05-08 19:34
Xabier1198.268.13:2612017-05-31 13:00
3Play132173.47:1212016-08-31 19:21
Weapons7674.1771.19:4812017-04-18 22:17
High Five91342.5658.30:5112017-12-30 01:33
4 NoooBs71162.8078.08:1612016-08-26 05:14
[SI] AVADA9629.5168.07:3212016-06-29 08:16
[SI] DANICA117593.46:3012016-07-07 05:51
[SI] INSTINCT98157.17:5312016-07-07 06:10
[SI] KABOO96948.14:5012016-07-07 06:41
[SI] SELEN1191.207.05:5112016-07-07 08:43
[SI] VIADANTE11272.1068.06:0112016-10-13 11:31
[SI] YELLOW9456.2439.05:0512016-07-02 18:17
a_simple_run92627.01:5912016-05-09 23:16
Aftermath13199.620.14:2612016-10-20 15:46
Against the Current111582.06:1612016-05-10 21:24
AK13169.681.36:2512018-01-18 14:36
Awayst75636.19:0712016-05-06 08:01
Baby Aim 2.0154241.13813.23:1022016-05-10 21:04
Baby Aim 3.0154136.14120.46:2432016-05-29 13:18
BackToBasics152453.19:4012016-08-15 20:49
BackToBasics2136020.29:5012016-08-16 09:23
Baerchen71612.10038.16:3812022-10-03 13:41
Bob9629.2838.14:2112016-12-25 08:56
Boo!131437.15:4812016-07-12 16:35
Brony11211.872.18:0912017-08-04 12:57
Brown132435.37:1012016-12-22 19:33
Captain America9292.1142.14:1812017-04-22 20:13
Castle91824.3288.04:0022016-05-10 21:34
Caution11256.1159.22:4412017-08-04 11:47
Clarity73305.06:1712016-05-10 21:41
Coffee I73925.10:2612016-06-23 23:50
Coffee II75853.10:5012016-06-24 00:04
Cry91452.05:1012016-07-02 17:34
Crystal Maze13104.209.08:0112022-10-24 23:40
CYO56352.10101.01:0312016-05-10 21:58
DeathHook117892.13512.19:1112016-06-05 14:22
Depressed156133.9817.21:1912022-10-04 21:23
Depressed II157287.11606.01:07:3512022-10-04 21:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13967.3202.20:4912017-08-04 11:09
Doable11193.469.09:1812017-08-04 12:02
Dummy 2111200.2216.05:5312016-08-26 11:01
Dusty Road153556.43:5412017-02-22 20:46
Easy Edge137700.24:4612016-06-27 07:06
Easy Hook11681.3492.08:3412016-07-07 09:04
Empty1564.170.17:3112022-10-23 00:23
Entei131005.3529.17:2112016-07-01 22:31
Etna_192113.3944.10:5212016-06-24 17:45
Excast 2151156.18:5412018-06-12 22:15
Excast 41374.151.07:1712017-10-13 17:41
Excast 51562.265.07:3022017-05-22 22:17
Exit9486.1938.12:1312017-04-19 21:45
FaCe13118.316.16:0812016-11-24 20:51
FastRun9497.1623.05:4312016-09-25 17:47
faye7627.3541.23:3012016-12-16 04:28
Felian15505.1546.22:1012017-06-10 22:16
FindTheFreeze9345.1508.13:4212016-12-15 22:47
Fishbone13116.333.12:5812017-01-15 16:15
Fluff 213417.2036.17:1512016-12-03 19:29
Galaxy Story11650.7601.17:4212016-08-26 11:20
Galaxy Turn72163.12:1112016-07-12 15:24
Golden11120.251.08:0612017-11-02 11:29
Green Race9865.5190.17:3412017-03-05 09:56
HeartOfMoon13544.3141.15:4812017-03-31 20:19
HellGate 3.59197.809.12:3512017-08-15 14:58
Hollow 27263.905.13:0512016-12-16 21:28
HURT15203.872.19:3412017-06-17 18:48
Hyper11374.1748.10:3312016-07-01 12:45
Hyper 21143.92.04:3812017-07-03 13:47
idk11844.2201.02:3312016-12-03 13:14
Intense 1.072678.07:2712016-07-08 12:38
Intense 2.011362.1923.16:5512016-12-13 14:16
Just HookThrough9616.6342.11:1312016-12-18 20:37
KeeZ13334.1197.18:4912017-08-04 12:33
Kero-Gores811180.1996.04:2412022-10-23 00:33
Kopell78796.18:0712016-07-12 08:44
Let's Fail!15263.973.12:4412016-08-16 12:06
Little Adventure9315.1494.11:2112016-10-20 16:05
luminati1512990.44371.27:0012022-10-03 11:29
lumine1519513.27142.11:1212019-07-28 10:58
Lygerastia9187.575.20:2212017-04-19 12:41
mainstream91409.32:4112018-10-28 10:30
Maranko15165.549.06:5312016-12-16 23:21
MiddleFinger92504.18:4212017-03-09 20:04
minion15121.275.16:4712017-07-05 16:59
MonkeyDream 313676.3005.31:4912017-06-10 21:22
moondrag118249.13:4712016-07-01 09:02
nameless map131604.20:4612017-03-05 10:37
New Era13303.1965.19:2612016-12-24 11:58
Next Grey92059.12:3512016-07-08 12:54
NiggoDrag138380.01:35:1812016-06-22 15:18
NightSky1186.199.11:3912017-05-28 14:10
NightSky211824.5123.18:2412016-07-01 21:00
NightSky311394.1450.10:5912016-07-01 20:15
NightSky4133650.16:3912016-06-24 20:13
Not Adrenaline 411328.1575.08:1412016-08-16 20:04
P2Z_Crungle9469.2986.15:1312016-12-03 12:06
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112447.19:0412016-12-16 21:08
P2Z_Soar11923.13:4112016-07-12 16:18
Peaceful Jungle94360.30:4112016-09-17 09:25
Piranha9245.793.15:5812018-06-16 10:51
Pisull723741.35:1812016-07-12 13:52
piViq11548.3544.25:1112017-03-05 17:57
Pizza13216.540.11:3012018-12-10 07:59
Plan A1193.290.19:0312017-08-15 15:21
Plan B1197.235.13:2412022-10-23 01:35
Pranki133240.5380.05:4612017-05-01 21:33
Primeval Forest15324.3732.25:0312016-08-17 11:55
Purple Panic 3111393.6658.29:4212016-09-03 13:59
Purple Panic 4112268.10281.37:3012017-11-27 09:52
Push him111967.3412.16:1412017-06-12 18:13
Ray - 213135.1969.17:2912017-05-03 14:42
Request9517.1533.09:2312016-12-17 15:40
Rivendell11180.566.19:3012017-04-19 21:19
rizek7771.4863.13:1812018-01-14 09:10
Sacred Source132359.06:3912016-09-23 16:10
Seduction1547.103.11:5112018-01-18 12:11
Short111079.4253.02:2422016-06-29 07:29
Short Flight13353.2375.19:1112017-10-13 14:21
Short211254.00:5412016-05-13 21:43
Silk Touch132254.15:4512019-07-17 08:07
Simple World95895.42:4512016-07-09 14:57
SimplePlay5377.1350.01:1722016-05-09 23:19
SimplePlay 2513669.05:2312016-05-09 23:39
SimplePlay 358699.02:2812016-05-09 23:52
SimplePlay 4111722.8691.02:3112017-03-05 09:38
SkiLLz11616.3716.27:1012017-05-28 13:37
Sky Stone13590.1432.01:09:4412018-06-19 08:12
Snowy Mountain13527.1920.20:4212017-05-02 21:27
Soft15856.2576.25:4412017-05-02 22:18
SomewhereDistant9648.3951.12:3812016-12-16 04:53
SpongeBob 39454.3121.19:2112016-12-23 11:19
SunDay9449.2361.28:1012017-04-19 18:13
The Problem13242.989.16:3912017-06-19 21:06
The Shire94349.25:0912016-07-12 09:10
tihid11454.2693.31:0912017-04-19 18:47
Tiji15226.492.07:5912022-10-23 01:05
Toadsquad11647.1255.17:1512017-05-29 09:06
Topsy Turvy13220.983.33:3012017-07-11 14:37
Try Again9228.986.09:2612016-12-17 15:21
Tunak Tunak Tun15113.425.27:5812017-10-12 18:00
Vizur 271744.12195.16:1912016-07-02 14:44
WEEDS11268.1069.11:2212016-12-04 21:18
Yeyou 215204.443.09:5712022-10-24 23:11
Yun Gu154496.13754.28:3512022-10-08 08:39
Zaiross-Gores7156.3198.03:0112016-07-01 07:55
Zoroark11906.3510.15:4212016-12-13 10:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
garden1332741
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Spooky1110314
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
alternative131629
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918103
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315395
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721435
Cross139196
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918619
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Early Winter136378
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Fender134928
Firedelay152194
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916792
Hell 21311566
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914610
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
JP737412
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721072
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Limitation1110501
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
moyu738467
Neon 1139963
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124078
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122682
Plan C118210
Plue912430
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
sense133439
Simple World 2915372
Simple World 31116023
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914656
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Tobi736417
Top 21111111
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Twix914527
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
weixun1113787
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(120/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2166. with 2586 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181034.4714.01:04:3912016-07-22 19:07
Aim 10.027788.2165.01:16:1812016-09-01 17:32
Aim 9.0272713.02:13:5312017-12-09 16:36
Between the Mountains181093.5414.01:00:4112016-07-21 22:36
Deep Forest18463.1503.34:4112018-04-13 15:39
EscapeTheCave18842.4573.31:0812016-08-25 23:37
Fade241125.01:24:5812016-09-24 00:30
Flow21100.287.51:3612017-07-14 04:55
Holy Key18143.318.08:5512016-12-24 23:35
Hostile2730.02:0512017-01-30 22:00
Increase30229.744.02:32:1012018-12-22 21:56
Lockdown27439.1795.03:46:3512017-02-01 16:54
Milthrid Core27211.326.27:1522016-08-17 14:41
Naufrage21169.340.22:5422017-03-04 20:16
Naufrage 2245710.01:28:5212016-07-16 07:50
Naufrage 3245065.02:16:3212016-12-17 14:21
Nostalgia211286.3615.48:3012016-08-15 12:47
Potty2173.143.32:3812016-09-28 19:25
QuintessenZ241980.03:29:2012019-01-05 21:09
Rogue World18384.930.43:5012018-07-10 11:55
Runaway2467.116.43:2112022-11-06 20:55
Sand Dune242066.54:3812016-07-16 15:01
Stoned18229.589.16:5512017-08-19 17:40
Stoned 218417.1324.21:1812016-09-25 12:21
Supernova18950.2106.23:0822016-07-15 12:11
Reason27152.396.32:2712017-06-28 15:08
At Night 227383.01:08:3712018-02-09 11:51
Blue Drag21295.3574.01:15:1212016-07-22 16:21
Flying in the Sky18208.537.18:0812017-02-02 13:24
Out of Castle24128.490.01:01:1512017-04-03 09:48
Back in the days24380.33:0912017-06-28 19:34
Stronghold1831981.46:1112016-08-17 18:25
Stronghold 221458.3255.27:2412017-12-25 14:47
2 To Tango21660.1118.03:20:2212020-05-25 12:07
A Strange Dream21111.284.40:3012022-10-06 01:38
Acidate18354.1733.59:3712016-09-20 20:25
Aim 1.024392.1625.40:0612016-08-23 15:19
Aim 11.0272834.02:13:2812016-12-18 23:56
Aim 2.024274.1004.36:1212016-08-28 22:14
Aim 3.024342.1110.23:2112016-08-23 14:13
Aim 4.024214.425.19:5012016-08-22 11:31
Aim 5.024310.1276.55:5112016-10-11 17:53
Aim 6.024505.2130.01:28:2312016-12-25 15:40
Aim 7.0241826.40:0712016-07-18 17:11
Aim 8.027460.1415.01:27:4212016-09-02 20:41
Airsky30191.453.06:2512018-04-09 19:34
aled244973.6914.01:16:3912022-10-07 21:05
Arabic Night182037.32:1412016-08-24 01:04
Barren2112174.17355.02:24:4312018-12-14 03:48
Behind the Darkua18143.516.26:5112016-07-21 13:25
Between the Heavens30318.01:21:5112018-11-15 18:53
Biome Master18552.1706.08:0332016-06-28 19:38
Black&White24604.1455.07:4212016-08-28 21:27
blur181511.2683.09:1512017-12-30 14:56
Bollermann182457.4303.02:54:1112022-10-26 00:10
Cemetery181671.21:5112016-07-24 18:18
chiseled18144.320.12:4712017-01-15 21:26
Dawn Of The 7th Day21127.320.27:4322016-11-29 22:50
Death Valley21375.2858.35:5712016-07-21 17:22
Degard212711.4373.02:30:2312022-10-06 16:33
Determination18433.3685.45:0412016-11-14 18:29
Don't go183011.08:1312016-07-20 10:49
Don't Panic242066.01:08:2412016-07-12 11:25
Ecstasy27128.318.01:54:0412022-10-29 22:40
Espace24879.01:54:1012022-10-05 22:40
Fiasko2759.582.40:2612017-12-30 04:04
First Try27275.693.10:2612017-01-26 21:26
Fluke21564.1047.29:0212017-05-23 11:06
Flux18416.985.14:0812018-04-08 15:11
Flux 218908.2752.43:3012018-04-05 00:47
Fly Around212627.7684.38:3722016-09-23 13:52
From Death to Destiny211375.06:0622016-07-18 15:30
Generic Fly243810.20:0012018-04-11 00:55
GenericRush118262.839.21:1312017-01-15 12:51
GG21352.840.04:4512017-12-27 23:13
Goldmoon1856.113.15:5612017-01-22 20:35
Good Ol' Days18277.846.17:0612016-07-21 10:18
Good Ol' Days 21887.177.11:1822016-10-23 10:34
Grandma188298.01:28:0312019-01-04 20:05
Grandpa181086.3883.20:3812016-07-24 15:41
Green Agony182295.01:31:5712016-07-17 11:52
Intense 3.021166.1146.47:2512018-05-15 11:34
Just Triple Fly274707.6384.01:01:2612016-08-31 11:17
Kabarda2136.72.07:4212018-01-14 09:37
leopold18988.6078.25:2612016-07-19 08:54
Looney [Extreme]24189.429.06:2412017-01-24 22:33
lost_castle183067.22:5812016-06-21 20:55
Lucifer21117.416.39:1512017-02-10 16:23
LuckyStrike18596.1111.24:2112017-01-22 21:23
Memories18442.956.17:3612016-08-31 20:27
Mystical Island2423.64.49:0012017-02-16 22:27
Narcissistic24226.478.09:3312017-05-26 14:39
Nucl181534.2671.01:13:3712018-12-14 01:22
nullptr182135.6247.01:00:3712017-05-14 17:02
Offpanic18789.2779.01:07:2612018-01-14 19:40
Patterns21300.830.01:20:3612022-10-16 23:14
Pink Destiny2424.42.03:4222018-01-14 10:33
Pink Sky1877.151.12:3712016-08-21 12:00
Reckless21290.620.06:2222016-08-19 16:27
Redefined2449.89.32:1212022-11-03 00:21
Rocky Horror Fly271009.1807.07:0512017-12-29 16:14
Ruin21270.2524.50:4412016-07-22 08:26
Run into the light24119.348.12:4712017-02-08 18:27
Skave18106.225.17:0812018-01-06 21:42
SkyLand182564.01:05:4512018-04-23 02:27
Sleepy21351.31:2212017-02-21 23:42
Spacetic18127.334.08:4512017-01-18 21:00
Teetrader21299.552.20:2112022-10-05 01:00
To the moon241505.2717.07:3012017-12-29 22:36
TryHard2728.55.38:5012018-04-29 23:27
Underground1898.356.20:0012016-11-16 16:26
Venture18463.2994.29:4212016-07-21 18:41
Wailand18384.2008.40:0812016-07-24 10:38
Wave24328.1551.01:55:5012017-06-15 18:31
Yoko 1.121208.2217.30:0512017-02-06 22:57
Yoko 2.118243.3117.05:4822016-09-28 21:20
Yoko 3.11834.134.12:5822017-02-09 17:58
Yun Gu 2213439.5671.02:48:4012022-10-08 12:36
Yun Gu 3271690.2954.05:19:4612022-10-08 17:55
Zoe18478.1727.44:4812018-04-13 16:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Hostile 230416
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273664
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Flow Fever27363
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Lotus1812585
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milk1815044
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2574. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4k4699.02:57:0812022-10-23 19:20
Binary34575.928.15:40:4412022-10-20 19:08

Dummy Server

(69/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

764. with 1245 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20506.08:2412016-11-05 09:31
Caventure1023332.12:1712016-05-09 18:56
Caventure II1511781.19:4712016-05-18 10:31
Caventure III157070.13:2912016-05-31 01:02
Caventure IV159024.12:3212016-05-31 00:48
Chained20965.21:4912018-01-02 04:53
Downhill Jam157145.08:0612017-02-08 17:55
Dummy Chamber106602.04:1222016-05-09 15:30
Dummy Chamber 21010913.06:5312017-04-21 18:16
Resi201136.08:4512016-06-27 16:10
Samdragaline20567.26:3712017-06-12 16:39
Samsara104546.09:4512016-06-02 22:07
Samsara II153987.15:1412016-06-02 22:42
Samsara III155119.19:2012016-06-03 14:58
SavannaDrag20693.11:5512017-03-04 10:34
SavannaDrag 220646.06:0812017-04-23 15:21
SavannaDrag 320348.05:3622017-05-04 14:15
SavannaDrag 425586.06:1712017-05-05 13:39
Skychase202267.16:2022016-05-31 20:37
SpookyDrag201392.44:1312016-11-04 22:51
Templerun20634.20:3612017-05-05 15:17
DummyCopter152881.10:2912017-04-21 19:12
Just deep fly256116.01:08:1912016-08-26 06:52
JustCopyFly1011032.19988.09:3712016-06-03 18:29
RON153682.11:1322016-05-26 22:07
Amazing Drags25986.32:0112017-01-06 20:34
Anim25733.04:0312018-04-30 19:16
Broken hammer103302.12:1222016-06-02 17:21
Dark Depth201309.01:00:3112024-01-08 06:16
Darkvine154423.12:1712018-07-27 00:48
DeepDrag30568.02:14:2112019-01-14 22:25
Desert Dog151060.04:5712019-01-21 21:20
Destruction154285.58:2612016-06-14 16:37
Draxut20475.21:0812017-09-28 21:16
drg5151325.08:4512019-01-26 12:07
Dummy Chamber 3157904.06:3612022-10-05 12:35
DuNoMa20210.14:1712018-01-06 07:12
Escape from the Prison154420.44:4312016-06-17 12:24
Fallen Fortress152327.05:2912022-10-05 12:57
gendum201314.19:3212017-09-27 17:41
Greed154021.27:1612016-06-25 18:41
Injection251654.01:40:4312016-11-24 12:55
Injection 2251750.02:47:2112016-07-16 19:19
Jazz Hands20660.35:1912017-05-30 12:43
Jelly20188.07:2312019-01-25 19:04
JungleRabies253659.01:03:2112017-06-12 01:23
Just Rocketfly 1154689.8299.30:0612016-06-17 13:25
Just Rocketfly 2201446.2637.01:15:0312016-11-23 08:12
Mina20114.02:0312019-01-26 11:43
Momentum20513.01:4212019-01-15 20:44
Nentori25215.05:3012019-01-14 16:37
nora25329.05:5412019-01-23 15:57
nore20380.02:3112019-01-17 09:51
noro20627.07:0712019-01-25 11:02
NoTeleBro201206.10:5512016-09-15 17:04
Onliner201028.05:2912016-06-15 17:14
Pace108838.07:3812022-10-05 13:18
Pataros25912.19:3112016-11-24 13:53
Repentance20405.24:0412017-05-22 17:35
Rest to Die15961.03:4112022-10-05 12:14
SkyFly105377.09:3112016-06-02 17:48
Stellar101514.04:0412018-07-26 21:02
TakeUrLuggage151651.10:2322016-05-31 13:04
Target206677.12:1712018-01-05 18:23
Tech15457.05:2822017-02-11 22:13
TomorrowLand25502.15:4722016-11-24 13:28
Tropical Drag201037.21:3012016-07-22 12:13
Watch your time108017.10:4612022-10-05 12:26
Zonsa201593.29:2912016-08-17 16:06
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25490
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514883
Apex1525745
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520809
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Modest2556
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
noru20389
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6346. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146118.09:4912016-05-08 11:00
Back to the Roots 245250.08:2312016-05-11 12:58
Bumba4546.1735.05:1112016-07-03 19:48
Core417887.08:2212016-05-11 13:23
Drain-Age42585.07:3112016-06-26 00:47
EasyCore4559.02:2912016-05-11 15:16
Everest4850.4795.06:0012016-06-30 22:13
GlassBox 104580.4277.09:2312016-08-18 02:20
GlassBox 943124.08:2412016-07-03 07:37
Grey 142952.02:4812016-05-08 11:05
Grey 249182.04:3212016-05-08 11:12
Grey 3416009.03:2112016-05-08 11:15
Grey 444473.02:4712016-05-08 11:18
HappyValenTees8276.945.07:2212016-07-02 20:55
Hop416508.01:3212016-04-30 18:39
JetPack4527.2316.07:5412016-12-13 14:58
Pathway43087.03:4312016-05-08 11:29
Pathway 243646.03:0912016-05-08 11:22
Pathway 3412853.02:5412016-05-11 15:48
Pathway 4411159.04:3912016-05-11 15:58
Peaks82444.07:4212016-07-13 19:04
R.I.P8391.1060.06:1512016-08-30 14:29
Red & Orange46682.05:5812016-06-07 09:48
Retro 14676.7146.12:3812016-07-03 20:40
Strike41544.03:5812016-07-02 20:14
Sunsetcave4851.4374.04:1512016-08-26 00:12
vitaminC4296.1182.08:1712017-07-11 21:23
Want_a_Cookie8873.5261.07:3912016-07-11 16:36
Zip41047.09:1312016-06-27 05:20
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820910
Retro 0417719
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(100/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10091. with 816 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 184058.20:0112016-06-26 05:32
0 KBeeeR S - 28918.6772.36:5312018-01-13 06:37
007 - 18446.1993.06:2912016-06-30 09:24
007 - 281117.05:3012016-07-03 06:44
4281532.8710.16:5612016-06-03 22:24
4luvz8463.1653.04:3612016-07-12 06:43
8481109.8616.22:0812016-12-02 12:22
ATLAS8315.1175.17:3312018-01-13 05:59
Away8954.04:0312016-05-08 13:00
Axom83890.10:1012016-07-13 18:55
Bercy12273.1668.23:2012016-12-24 11:27
Bixnet85753.19:1512016-06-07 10:11
Black12372.1652.12:0512016-07-17 19:07
black-mountains8954.11:0412016-05-11 15:33
Blue Adventures 143370.08:0912016-06-30 15:19
Blue Sky81238.07:2012016-07-12 17:18
Brick World8679.3238.11:2112016-07-12 06:37
Brick World 28733.4732.11:0012016-07-18 14:46
Castle of Glass8531.2585.10:5512016-12-24 12:16
Chaos Factory8563.2432.10:3312018-01-10 18:10
Cloudy12751.13:0712016-07-16 11:09
DaFuQ86365.09:3912016-05-11 13:44
DaMap81371.08:4312016-06-06 23:49
DaMap 284848.13:4312016-06-07 00:04
DARKness 2124441.09:3612016-05-08 12:42
Deeve181929.11:5112016-06-26 06:00
Derpy 181546.24:3812016-06-28 18:21
Desert Pain83237.14:4012016-06-05 15:10
Drag-House28956.6778.20:0012018-01-11 13:51
Dream 1 V287405.41:5712016-06-07 00:48
Dream 28341.1720.19:3012018-01-10 04:43
Equestria Girls84902.16:4912016-06-04 12:54
Evo 1124066.26:5812018-05-22 13:19
Fall In Love41576.05:1612016-07-24 18:30
Feeling8129.449.13:1312018-01-11 06:19
Fly-4-2122588.12:1012016-05-08 13:13
Frats 21246.138.08:0412017-04-22 20:44
Frostbite12106.315.07:1122016-08-30 17:30
FWYS 112840.15:1912016-07-13 06:06
FWYS 21213759.47:1512016-06-07 10:59
FWYS 3121193.14403.54:2112016-04-26 21:32
FWYS 512448.1829.10:5212016-06-30 22:49
Genesis81118.08:2312016-07-12 06:53
Genesis-2853.114.05:4912016-12-24 12:46
Get The Gifts8229.679.07:1522016-06-30 21:49
GreenDream121008.10:0712016-07-02 21:18
GTF 1816.17.02:5942016-07-03 08:17
HellGate 286813.12:5412016-07-17 13:30
HellGate 2.5863.140.09:0912017-07-11 21:48
Heroic8323.1203.06:4512016-07-03 19:12
HeyYa8291.3103.17:2412016-09-15 05:49
Hook Fever12227.847.07:1812016-06-30 21:24
Hope 216339.1455.17:5212016-06-07 11:51
Icy Morning12816.4772.16:4012016-07-11 09:38
Icy Mountain81698.13:2312022-10-07 01:46
Impulse_0145259.01:2312016-05-10 00:04
Impulse_0245863.01:4412016-05-14 21:47
Impulse_03410269.07:1512016-05-14 21:58
JLI 181021.14:2412016-06-11 15:21
Jungle8808.10:0512016-06-11 15:06
JustMap121770.11:2412016-07-11 19:21
Love 0.68625.4466.09:2912016-07-02 20:27
lovely me12422.3181.14:3612016-07-03 07:56
mario(=D)88949.06:4112016-06-03 22:33
Maroon8180.651.13:2612016-07-18 14:26
MCPV12943.4840.14:1912016-07-11 15:14
Pale45575.10:3412016-06-03 19:12
Pale 242641.09:5712016-06-03 22:03
Purple Panic816480.19:0512016-06-03 15:29
Purple Panic 2815928.34:3512016-05-13 23:25
RageOne835.79.06:4612016-12-24 13:09
Regret12910.16:4612016-04-24 09:56
Revolution851.99.07:4412018-01-15 17:23
RockBlock 18701.06:3212016-07-16 15:43
run_the_cube4684.2362.02:5112016-06-30 14:14
S-Race 183128.09:0112016-06-30 15:48
secreT8418.1506.09:3712016-08-26 00:23
Shaxx8367.1422.10:0612018-01-18 09:48
SilentNight8169.564.10:0612018-01-18 10:19
Sky line82591.10:3912016-07-11 19:01
skynet144911.04:5912016-05-14 21:22
skynet243696.07:0312016-05-14 21:36
skynet34580.9633.09:1012016-06-30 14:51
skynet44604.03:4412016-06-30 08:43
skynet545448.10:3412016-07-15 20:28
skynet647279.13:2012016-07-01 07:42
skynet74460.6307.07:5712016-06-30 21:34
skynet842516.09:3712016-07-17 13:48
skynet947218.12:2812016-07-16 05:19
Standby8621.4684.07:0212016-06-30 08:31
Steff I beginning41516.09:0212016-11-05 20:13
Steff III peace44877.10:3212016-07-02 19:29
TheVoiD8615.3216.26:3612018-01-09 04:07
Toxic12750.5555.33:3312016-07-11 16:25
TsinmaS83699.11:1712016-06-30 14:35
Underworld84968.28:4312016-06-04 13:23
Winter Dream8264.854.12:1812018-01-10 04:20
X-Cross8761.3990.17:1612016-12-25 09:16
Xeno Race #1124041.10:1612016-06-03 23:54
Yin&Yang8637.3590.23:4912018-02-03 19:29
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
Black Jungle810263
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612387
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813736
Drunk126210
Experiment812199
Finito168330
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
Google1211979
Green126516
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812370
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812149
HellGate 5129880
Hope1612870
Ice168699
illusion1613450
KitKat 1816798
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216945
S-Race 21210124
skynet10810256
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411062
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7836. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night20497.54:1012018-01-20 13:18
blue-mountains1664.191.25:1812018-01-21 14:43
Cocaine20109.601.29:2512018-01-02 22:01
Dead Island12116.344.12:3712022-10-23 01:52
Dels12263.895.11:1412016-12-24 13:51
Dels 2163657.14:2712016-07-16 10:00
Easy Way16145.573.11:3012016-12-17 17:42
Fly to the Moon123060.36:0322016-05-14 00:31
Hell Fly161014.2975.09:3012016-08-31 11:35
Madness 51650.104.16:4012017-04-22 16:33
Poke1692.1377.32:4312018-01-02 20:07
Reality162911.29:1912016-07-12 17:08
Skyisland21670.155.06:3712018-01-02 05:41
Summer Hell20613.39:4512019-01-06 16:03
The Tower123604.06:0112016-07-16 10:38
Think! 216100.339.27:3712018-01-02 21:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4342. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812445.10:1812016-07-15 19:57
NUT_hardcore_bestof121940.42:5512016-11-27 21:51
NUT_short_race70209.1241.00:0742017-12-28 01:51
NUT_race783749.12:4312016-07-16 11:23
NUT_short_race6014386.00:0342016-05-14 13:33
NUT_hardcore_race38176.732.07:0212016-12-12 16:36
NUT_race1868.943.06:4812016-12-17 16:41
NUT_race28596.06:4212016-07-16 10:52
NUT_race6124320.16:5412016-12-17 17:00
NUT_short_race1412882.00:5212016-04-30 18:20
NUT_short_race246856.00:1712016-04-30 18:29
NUT_short_race307038.00:2412016-04-30 18:29
NUT_short_race5413616.03:4712016-05-11 12:49
NUT_race58345.06:4112016-12-17 16:21
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race1126281
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race4411588
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(83/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3815. with 882 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap63104.11:2812016-07-08 06:26
AiP-Gores617790.03:4712016-05-25 09:45
Amor 16451.6012.19:0012016-06-02 19:01
Amor 2699.652.21:1212017-02-10 21:51
bBzZ!!122562.24:5212016-06-27 05:47
Bush18124.348.08:0612017-01-07 19:37
DarkCore 312126.440.20:1512017-05-01 17:38
DarkCore 42448.543.17:4112017-04-23 00:15
Destiny 124899.01:10:5512018-02-02 15:55
Encore124830.32:2012016-07-08 06:04
Freeze Slow 16184.1242.19:4812017-02-10 23:02
Freeze Slow 41261.387.40:2012018-02-10 13:56
Fresh6658.13:2312016-07-13 05:49
Hardcore 16258.1764.18:1512016-12-01 22:04
Hardcore 261762.16:3822016-07-14 05:56
Hardcore 46520.18:1512017-06-18 07:53
Hardcore 718918.27:0422017-01-10 16:53
Hardcore 918428.18:5212017-03-04 14:39
Hardstyle 112698.28:0112017-05-24 15:00
Hardstyle 21243.98.10:0212017-06-14 15:29
Hardstyle 42453.14:5012017-05-24 20:49
HDP_Zinderencio68927.04:0412016-06-27 16:20
Hell Ride12142.1237.27:3412017-02-14 13:59
HellFly62404.04:5212016-06-27 17:12
himmel6161.661.10:3512016-06-27 16:51
Im No Superman 1121893.19:4912016-07-09 04:39
Im No Superman 2126729.01:29:4912016-07-09 08:42
Im No Superman 318457.3117.25:3912017-01-07 18:19
Impossible 112143.667.05:5212017-01-07 21:56
Impossible 212127.400.08:2512017-02-10 22:38
Impossible 312704.09:5812017-02-24 18:53
Insanity12858.35:3912017-01-07 13:41
Jailbreak 212379.18:5412017-01-11 17:51
Jailbreak 361796.32:4812022-10-05 23:43
Josen64209.39:1212016-07-10 14:40
Just Fly 1648454.06:5412016-05-10 00:14
Just Fly 263740.18171.12:0422016-06-27 17:05
Just Fly 361955.8325.14:5112017-12-12 14:42
Just Hookfly 16504.2029.19:4512017-04-22 21:06
Just Hookfly 26293.2400.13:3312017-04-22 21:29
Killa3123022.19:3812016-05-14 13:08
Lost1846.260.23:2912018-01-03 04:08
Madness 1614.28.09:3932016-07-09 05:33
Madness 212123.3873.18:0612017-04-22 13:29
Madness 31239.117.16:4512017-04-22 14:18
Madness 41226.70.18:4412017-04-22 15:02
Miper 3638.79.09:4412017-01-09 02:43
Orange 162863.08:0112016-06-02 21:38
Paradise18368.3824.09:1012017-01-07 21:13
Paradise & Hell1825.103.31:4112018-07-08 15:57
Poreotics12244.3109.32:3912016-07-08 09:52
Professional18721.33:5512017-03-09 15:31
Qwertz1853.495.17:0012017-05-01 19:40
Ray - 1125379.26:4312016-06-25 23:41
Red Japan12195.2078.36:3012017-12-12 19:44
Reload 11271.155.06:3412017-04-22 22:50
Reload 218798.50:4112018-01-06 09:16
Sadway18711.57:2512018-01-13 11:44
Somewhere in the Sky12156.413.19:5712017-07-12 22:19
StoneHell-Gores6570.04:1212016-07-09 17:26
StrangeNight121453.19:2912017-04-23 23:14
Teestar655.145.11:0312017-02-10 22:14
The Ultimate Rainbow1236.722.18:4612018-01-04 00:17
Troj664.195.15:4112017-02-10 21:27
Ultimatum 21868.137.04:2512017-02-17 16:08
Ultimatum 318126.495.13:0312017-06-14 15:55
Universe12128.912.43:5612017-05-28 15:01
Unlimited1281.1243.24:3212017-05-29 09:51
Who's Faster6413.1495.06:3712016-10-12 08:49
Zadrotos 518287.01:08:2412018-01-05 22:00
Koule 1610629.12:0812016-05-18 12:46
Koule 264422.02:3212016-07-13 11:39
Koule 3616685.22:0012016-07-13 11:18
Koule 461718.11:2012016-07-13 09:54
Koule 564477.10:0212016-05-14 12:43
Koule 763066.15:5312016-07-13 10:53
Multimap67469.24:2712016-05-18 09:21
Skillz 163049.11:5512016-07-13 11:55
Skillz 263744.08:5512016-05-02 17:11
Skillz 3612049.20:1512016-05-02 16:42
Skillz 461686.13:4012016-07-13 13:45
Skillz 5610567.21:2612016-07-14 13:01
Skillz 665296.21:5512016-07-14 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369174
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367378
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(227/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

630. with 2020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

828. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84498.11:0912016-05-08 17:27
Allround83234.18:2112016-05-15 17:38
Autumn Sunset127836.32:2412016-06-06 14:02
back and forth121055.13:5812016-07-02 10:23
BlackVision82838.13:5612016-06-24 19:04
Casthere122365.13:1112017-04-05 16:05
combo12413.02:2012016-10-15 17:21
Crooked Mind16469.03:18:5912018-01-13 15:18
DayLight84915.08:5912016-06-05 20:30
Freezejump121305.01:4912016-12-10 16:36
IMA NINJA122990.27:2212016-08-17 10:57
Late Evening81164.01:0612016-11-16 15:38
Let's Swing12411.04:1312017-01-09 01:38
Miracle121833.01:06:4612016-12-17 18:50
Mud4106152.01:1112016-05-08 18:22
navii82443.04:4012017-01-17 01:41
Outside121074.14:0612016-06-06 17:38
Plocky8879.04:2512016-12-09 12:32
Rocket Challenge121769.43:3512017-02-24 23:44
Shotsky12545.07:0212018-01-08 06:59
Summer Breeze121122.12:1012016-06-05 21:50
deathpack82237.01:0912016-05-29 19:14
Joyride419233.04:3422016-05-07 21:16
Joyride 2817135.06:3512016-06-02 11:45
mazepack45626.01:2812017-01-11 06:23
Partenack169.03:4322018-01-13 13:02
PetJack121934.31:5412016-06-06 15:29
PetJack 2122139.26:2712016-06-06 15:58
TOPOS415962.03:2212017-01-09 01:20
Killstreak 1820680.06:0012016-05-08 15:57
Killstreak 2121559.01:0312016-09-06 18:49
Push it84583.07:1212016-05-16 21:19
Care for your Time424335.03:4612016-05-08 17:34
DatWay123018.23:5612016-06-02 18:36
Exchange121982.43:3512016-06-06 14:56
Flappy Bird08372.02:02:1112016-05-08 15:59
Gedan8409.03:0812016-12-09 10:15
Rollercoaster411280.20:0312016-06-05 19:34
SpaceIsKey412995.15:2512016-06-05 15:46
UpNDown8569.03:1512016-10-08 23:33
UpNDown212828.31:1412017-06-20 08:15
UpNDown3121317.56:5912016-09-29 14:29
Art of Movement122290.15:5512016-06-06 13:16
MojoJump84233.23:1712016-04-30 22:22
RockClimb81075.05:0912016-10-16 21:55
WallJump83766.05:3512016-05-08 15:46
1of483620.03:2812016-05-08 17:02
2+2=green121032.01:2822016-07-09 09:57
2of489121.03:5312016-05-08 17:07
3of488319.07:5812016-05-16 21:31
4of487903.03:1512016-05-08 17:15
Allround2121248.05:4112016-05-15 18:07
Alpha82653.19:3612016-06-24 18:08
Anaphore46016.04:4612016-10-16 02:31
Anoteex12525.53:0712017-01-15 22:21
Antrum12864.33:5212017-01-09 05:18
Aufnahmetest12749.02:4012016-05-29 18:55
Awayza12230.21:0412018-01-07 16:07
Bittersweet Sunset121121.44:1412017-01-09 08:48
BlackBear18980.00:2682016-05-07 19:52
BlackBear283270.00:4012016-05-08 16:52
BlackBear382775.00:2712016-05-30 03:31
BlackBear4121607.00:4012016-06-25 20:32
BlackBear512397.00:2422016-12-08 13:49
BlackBear6122541.00:2522016-06-25 20:54
BlackBear78702.00:14102016-08-17 20:15
Broken brain161859.32:3832017-01-04 16:11
Broken space121205.45:4512017-02-26 14:48
Brown Suger81949.03:1012016-06-06 16:17
Buckle Up411827.00:4712022-10-02 11:10
Bullet Master43487.02:3812022-10-04 11:22
Catch the Colors12665.34:1712017-01-10 07:13
Cavity45201.02:5412022-10-04 11:26
Cheepl82899.06:5412016-06-05 22:50
Chill Let's Climb82874.24:3812016-06-05 21:09
Chill Let's Climb 283700.01:13:0612016-06-24 16:46
CHILLUMINATI12940.01:3812016-12-04 18:29
CrashTV123680.35:5912017-08-12 21:32
Croissant12715.12:2622017-01-09 05:51
ctf5_solo47850.01:5812016-05-30 03:36
Daghestan121467.04:3312016-12-23 19:04
DarkMove12866.17:2012017-01-10 07:37
deadrun82275.01:0212016-06-25 21:33
Delension87363.01:4112016-05-29 20:06
Desert Night46057.02:1812016-06-05 22:59
Dodge121153.01:57:0612018-04-22 16:07
Dust's Leaf83967.05:2512016-06-06 00:05
Equity [Easy]82128.02:2612016-06-29 04:52
Escape124715.16:1012016-06-05 22:41
Exalate121201.01:18:2912017-06-11 23:44
Extension 1.08601.04:2012017-01-09 01:48
Extension 2.081338.14:4712016-12-09 09:13
Fallen Angel12254.11:0512017-02-24 21:27
Fireball47766.06:4912022-10-02 20:50
FlipLipp101210033.32:2212016-06-05 16:31
Fly Lessons81775.24:2212016-12-08 14:16
ForeverAlone83411.05:1912016-05-30 03:53
Gedan28902.13:3312022-10-01 23:50
GetSpeed81358.08:2812016-10-17 11:56
GetSpeed212375.19:1912018-01-09 03:30
GHB_DDrace8380.10:3312018-01-07 02:21
Gigabyte12634.07:0212016-08-22 16:11
Golden_Evening12817.05:3812016-05-30 21:01
Gorou8337.00:20192016-05-08 15:31
Grand Shotgun121187.50:3312017-02-24 22:55
Grid12932.04:1812016-10-16 02:45
Hardcore 2 Solo43676.04:3112016-05-30 03:58
HDP_Gajos912588.02:3512016-12-17 18:26
HDP_OnOff47058.06:3412016-06-05 15:54
HDP_Run285405.28:2412016-06-05 21:37
HDP_run_gay25121800.33:2412016-06-06 17:18
Heaven-time413415.04:5712016-05-11 16:32
Hell's Castle12803.01:3812017-01-04 17:51
Hell-time89428.14:0812016-05-08 18:05
Hollywood Undead81064.01:2212016-07-09 14:03
Hopeless121071.01:4912016-07-08 07:06
Hopeless II82875.09:1012016-06-24 19:43
I will be back121165.26:3712017-02-26 13:39
Impetuous42010.00:4232018-04-11 17:14
Increase Your Speed83626.05:1512016-08-13 21:15
Iron Island81337.05:1112016-10-16 12:36
It's Time12539.04:5912016-10-20 12:51
Jajpack47717.00:1112022-10-02 10:50
Jumper413182.04:4812022-10-04 11:41
Jungle Run81871.02:1212016-05-30 04:31
JungleBee12756.02:4812016-10-15 17:56
Just_Shotgun16817.13:3712017-02-28 10:05
Kobra 2 Solo819545.14:3012016-06-03 13:53
Kobra 3 Solo84590.14:3812016-06-06 00:20
Kobra 4 Solo83197.15:3112016-10-30 23:24
Kobra Solo85964.12:0412016-06-05 20:44
Last Jump12645.42:2012016-10-20 14:09
Lawliet122415.14:0112017-02-28 10:35
Lonely Swim 382135.01:3512016-06-24 18:45
Lonely Swim 4412265.01:0612016-05-08 18:12
Lonely Swim 9.083080.01:5012016-05-29 20:20
Lonely Swim 9.18318.00:4542016-05-29 21:14
Lonely Swim 9.281395.01:5612016-06-28 21:25
Lucid Dream411013.01:5712016-07-20 20:58
Mini Zero43804.08:1112016-06-05 19:44
Mini Zero II46070.06:0312016-06-05 15:22
Mirror415676.13:1912022-10-04 12:03
mood47267.04:5312022-10-01 22:37
MorningStar82991.07:3712017-05-22 00:08
Movement I16291.22:2512018-01-09 02:49
Moventer412146.07:0212022-10-04 12:53
Nettex12488.02:5512016-10-16 12:13
Night of Spikes81235.02:3312016-06-25 21:50
No_Stuck43592.03:2312016-05-10 22:47
Noh16418.03:0312017-02-26 17:35
Nyan Cat427.00:3512017-05-02 16:20
Nytro48570.00:5112016-05-08 18:26
Old Style81681.03:0112016-06-28 20:56
OldschoolAdventure46279.34:5012016-06-05 20:20
Pendulum8558.00:2012022-10-23 02:31
Prison 14892.01:1122016-06-06 12:50
Propagate8982.03:4612016-12-17 18:40
Provence8976.02:4312018-12-28 21:41
Push it 212776.01:01:2512018-11-26 23:17
Push it 481867.14:1912022-10-02 21:11
Putt Putt413512.06:2912022-10-04 13:00
Puzzle Box81341.08:4212018-01-07 02:01
Race_Sanktoras47179.21:3712016-06-02 12:07
Raid411699.08:3612016-05-08 18:34
Rocket Jump82515.11:0212016-05-11 17:04
Rocket Player82623.19:1912016-06-06 16:37
Rope swing81392.03:3112018-01-07 01:26
run_guy_25818930.27:1112016-05-28 17:40
selfdragger82647.05:5612016-06-06 14:10
Short Con82139.10:5712016-06-24 19:33
Short Sky81591.00:4012016-07-17 07:52
ShotFF81335.02:4912016-07-08 04:57
SkipIt12891.00:3512017-01-09 17:21
SkipIt284624.00:4012017-08-08 11:46
SkyCave8799.02:1212016-06-28 20:26
SL112958.24:2212017-01-09 08:02
Solo Future122114.57:0212017-02-24 21:41
Solo Power8967.01:4422017-05-25 08:25
solo_castle87812.02:1412016-05-08 18:39
Solo_Mietzcore16970.02:17:5112017-02-27 12:20
SoManyStars81403.00:5512016-05-29 19:59
SonQuery12606.10:3812017-01-17 01:23
SorGores 1436795.01:0012016-05-08 18:40
Spallok48490.06:5712016-05-09 12:04
Sparadrap8342.03:0012018-01-06 11:40
Speedster81438.02:0512016-09-06 18:17
Spiders12595.08:3112017-01-28 11:24
spy86669.01:5312016-06-05 21:58
Stop Over 1.081862.02:2412018-01-05 18:00
Stop Over 3.08643.00:3212022-10-02 20:41
Stop Over 4.081313.01:3912022-10-02 13:55
Tee Legends 182900.02:2712016-06-05 22:12
Tee Legends 282244.03:1412016-06-05 23:24
Tee Legends 381598.01:5412016-06-05 23:56
The Space Station413936.08:1312016-05-09 11:53
Theory Of Fail81940.10:0812017-02-22 09:36
Uniswim81974.02:3612016-06-08 13:01
Universum 16122333.27:5512016-12-09 09:42
Verification 282517.00:4712017-07-18 04:45
Verification 2.182437.01:0612017-07-18 04:54
Verification 2.28547.00:1822017-07-16 11:17
Verification 3.081815.01:1312016-05-11 16:12
Verification 3.181817.04:5112016-06-23 12:10
Verification 3.281442.00:5422016-05-30 04:51
Verification 3.381352.01:0612016-06-23 12:23
Verification 3.4121115.03:1512016-06-28 19:10
Verification 3.581904.00:4512016-06-23 12:58
Verification 3.616280.04:5512019-01-15 12:09
Verification 3.712449.02:1112018-01-08 05:54
Verification 3.812692.02:0712016-07-05 08:34
Verification 3.912474.06:2812018-01-08 07:59
Verification 683542.01:3012017-08-08 11:37
Verification 6.182185.01:3012017-08-07 13:27
Verification 6.212619.03:5012017-08-08 12:28
Verification 7.085548.01:2412016-05-09 11:41
Verification 7.112465.01:3512019-01-15 12:24
Verification 7.212337.02:2812017-02-28 13:34
Verification 9.016183.02:3212019-01-15 13:13
VoidOfSpace84460.11:1312016-05-10 23:00
Volt411029.00:5212022-10-02 20:42
WALL-E T121407.19:0712017-02-24 22:03
Weird Cave12656.17:5212017-03-06 19:57
Where am I1231.00:5712018-01-14 04:37
Whitemoon8739.02:4912017-04-05 16:27
Wormhole84772.01:4412022-10-23 02:45
WSMS81310.03:1612018-01-07 02:08
Zap83782.00:1912022-10-02 11:06
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16589
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
1Hook20351
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Birinci16201
Bouncy411347
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384299
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12507
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47702
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427403
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
ghbdtn16767
GLL12520
goup411112
Grassland412715
Grind16432
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
HyperEdge16407
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8587
Jungler8772
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383552
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45218
reflects16142
Replay45371
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
Sg81391
Shooting Range426196
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
Sky High12258
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(76/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

789. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41481.07:5812016-07-18 09:56
climate-crisis41462.14:0312016-12-17 10:41
hotrun28202.01:0112016-05-08 18:47
pr0-move41029.10:4212018-01-05 19:07
run_2Rockets8404.31:2312018-01-14 17:08
run_4abydos22744.02:1412016-06-27 19:26
run_4lollipop6581.09:1012016-12-25 15:53
run_4mystery4722.06:0912016-12-04 16:05
run_4popi41576.07:0212016-12-04 16:12
run_4popo6687.28:0812017-01-09 15:01
run_4tzoy41628.06:1412016-07-18 08:43
run_4xerhul6967.11:0712016-12-17 11:25
run_alboni6753.23:3312018-01-05 19:31
run_ankii028682.00:1512016-07-22 08:51
run_asr41553.04:5212016-06-27 19:36
run_away24111.01:1812016-05-11 21:46
run_birthday41432.09:3212016-05-11 22:05
run_black_jack4753.05:3912016-10-09 00:14
run_black_white4619.06:5412016-12-17 00:27
run_blue043645.00:1112016-07-22 08:52
run_brown22925.03:4212016-06-27 19:31
run_button22684.02:0812016-06-27 19:21
run_cave_grass41873.15:1012016-07-22 09:08
run_crystal41325.04:0412016-07-18 08:47
run_dfc6617.10:5512016-12-17 11:14
run_dragon41226.06:1112016-10-08 23:55
run_drawed23953.02:2912016-05-11 22:16
run_dude25277.04:5412016-05-11 22:36
run_experience_of_incredibleness4962.06:0912016-07-18 12:05
run_ffs25856.02:2212016-06-27 19:16
run_firestorm41649.08:3912016-12-17 00:11
run_for_ghost6887.11:2012016-10-09 00:08
run_for_onkelz24911.01:4412016-05-30 05:23
run_forrest23356.01:5612016-06-27 19:24
run_frosty61219.20:4712016-07-18 10:20
run_g6036774.00:1112016-05-30 20:32
run_glowing_ice42186.08:5012016-05-11 21:55
run_granit_stone41388.10:3612016-07-20 11:52
run_greygrey24641.02:1012016-05-30 05:18
run_groove6642.04:4112016-07-20 11:57
run_heaven_and_hell41780.09:4612016-05-11 22:58
run_hot_or_not42101.09:0112016-07-20 11:41
run_ice_castle41065.08:2112016-07-18 09:02
run_linkin_park41003.06:2512016-07-20 12:04
run_long_for_popo23740.07:3912016-05-11 22:25
run_longWAR6906.04:5512016-07-18 08:53
run_miniatur41044.03:0912016-07-18 08:35
run_neonlight23073.06:2212016-05-11 22:12
run_nightmare41266.05:3812016-07-18 12:12
run_not_short6745.13:3812016-12-17 00:42
run_orange013635.00:1312016-07-22 08:52
run_pencil41547.03:1412016-07-18 08:32
run_pink.lila6834.27:2912016-12-02 16:40
run_pinky41504.11:2412016-07-18 11:17
run_pokemon41364.13:0312016-07-22 10:05
run_radioactive61035.08:4112016-07-20 11:28
run_redbull41194.03:5412016-07-20 11:19
run_shadow8577.11:4112016-07-20 11:14
run_skizzpopo41652.11:1412016-12-17 10:53
run_spring6658.09:0512016-12-04 16:25
run_stoned41219.07:0912016-12-17 00:20
run_sunsetcave25375.02:2412016-05-30 05:16
run_tee4838.06:4812016-10-09 00:25
run_the_rock4422.08:1912016-12-17 11:02
run_toxic_green4302.03:0012016-12-17 00:02
run_unschaffbar41650.04:4512016-05-11 22:48
run_WARmoepopo23484.03:1412016-05-11 22:43
run_yellow22620.06:4712016-07-14 07:04
run_yellow_hell6909.08:0912016-12-04 15:58
zelda61168.21:1312016-07-18 11:41
pocramruinrun24075.01:3012016-06-27 19:18
run_4fikmesan41199.03:1412017-04-25 13:54
run_alkohol6558.14:3512018-01-14 16:34
run_InTheHell22767.01:2812016-12-04 15:45
run_irish_luck21307.03:1012016-07-24 18:33
run_the_cure21799.03:4112016-12-04 15:50

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid02591.12:43:2612022-10-05 00:10
TeeInvader01620.04:12:3612022-10-05 00:09

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Stop Over 1.000:242018-02-14 11:52RUS RUS2026-09-18 07:38

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 06:39:33