Global Ranks for Hardanik-play


Points (33794 total)

7726. with 5314 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

6034. with 1346 points

Points (past 30 days)

3594. with 224 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2023-01-01 12:18: Tutorial (18:15)

314 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-22 14:01: RUS Moderate: [SI] DANICA (06:37)
2026-10-21 14:39: RUS DDmaX.Next: Halloween (26:44)
2026-10-20 17:32: RUS Moderate: Entei (18:53)
2026-10-17 19:45: RUS Moderate: SkiLLz (23:45)
2026-10-17 07:47: RUS Moderate: The Trip (16:24)
2026-10-16 17:18: RUS DDmaX.Next: Snowzz (21:53)
2026-10-16 16:54: RUS DDmaX.Easy: Fairy Land (26:48)
2026-10-16 14:22: RUS Brutal: dalbychsipivo (54:21)
2026-10-14 12:58: RUS Moderate: Cansada (22:19)
2026-10-11 13:36: RUS Brutal: SimpleBLocks (46:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Hardanik-pl‭: 53 ranks
2. ‭Пупсич‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭Maximo‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭NatA‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭!Hüseyin!‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭negrivsepidari‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭DIEGO‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭blank(1322)‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Not the Skelet‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭killer09950‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9970. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3476.1246.04:4112026-01-10 20:06
Chill Wood42598.09:0412025-12-28 12:41
Diversity54445.10:0522025-03-08 16:16
Axison31858.8674.02:2812025-02-20 11:31
El Quisco422168.10:1012025-03-01 10:45
EasyRight 3424276.11:4712024-11-03 10:36
Grell314436.06:1012024-08-05 18:05
4Beginners116502.5778.02:53142023-06-26 16:59
Inure310651.03:0732023-07-01 11:05
LearnToPlay2171909.23:2612023-06-26 18:14
Linear2117400.162432.00:5872023-06-26 17:24
StepByStep115032.11318.03:1182023-10-10 18:14
Sunny Side Up319856.43021.03:4432023-06-25 17:50
Tangerine117024.00:5372023-06-21 18:53
Tsunami114172.29225.02:3872023-03-11 06:11
Tutorial11429.02:46232023-01-01 12:18
Bullets365640.13:4212023-06-29 07:18
Camouflage334674.07:0412023-07-16 09:26
Cartoon431833.12:1212023-11-23 10:12
Goo!464492.42:3812023-04-23 14:19
Hoo!467193.19:3712023-03-16 17:47
Introduction246030.16:1412023-07-17 18:44
Kobra431122.127540.45:1922023-04-17 15:41
Kobra 2316312.17:2412024-06-11 09:16
Kobra 341709.20:1412024-08-01 20:30
Kobra 445592.17494.25:0532023-04-10 14:55
Planet Mars47258.21:1912025-04-15 11:29
Tiny Tandem335197.11:3612023-07-01 20:21
Ice Water37784.05:0012024-07-09 10:17
Little Forest59342.12:4712024-08-02 14:35
(wasntme)427480.19:4512023-06-27 13:26
4Nubs114803.2753.02:3822023-05-28 07:51
[School] Hammer24439.4870.04:5172023-03-08 04:51
[School] Hook220381.07:1512023-04-28 14:58
Absurd 1311743.09:1512023-07-09 18:54
Absurd 231311.05:2812024-01-27 07:19
Absurd 3518639.12:0412024-06-05 18:05
Absurd 448551.67536.50:3322023-07-09 16:50
Absurd 5326103.22:4812025-05-11 11:41
Banta330327.30:3112023-04-09 18:00
Basics16780.04:1522023-06-22 08:48
Batman311089.05:0612024-02-21 06:09
benrace330162.29:1412023-07-16 09:51
Beyond Dreams268358.07:4122023-06-30 17:21
Beyond Light513262.08:2112024-01-19 15:35
Blue Sapphire520560.14:3812024-01-12 10:31
BlueChaos461620.22:5912023-07-02 09:32
CandyLand137237.11:0312023-10-06 18:29
Careless527296.11:0312024-09-06 08:20
Chicken Pie 2517183.27:0812026-03-06 18:02
Chobo42482.12664.08:1712023-07-18 13:55
Circular523531.11:1712023-11-27 17:50
Cliff Charge2639.1579.03:1032024-09-06 12:07
Cool440882.09:5112023-10-11 15:46
Cuboid35070.54638.14:2812023-08-23 13:14
Dark Moon35592.12:1022023-11-23 10:48
Decipher534811.16:4112023-11-07 11:39
Deino424548.09:3312023-07-16 12:18
DetrimentalFactor410984.11:1612024-02-03 05:29
Diamond Mine435091.12:0612023-06-29 16:00
Dry Lagoon510885.23:0712025-07-14 12:23
Easy 1215718.05:5412024-03-23 08:24
EasyRight423018.06:0212024-01-27 07:06
EasyRight 254780.07:1012024-04-10 18:15
Electric56394.15657.11:1852023-03-08 17:30
Empire Desp5671.3169.11:2022023-07-16 10:26
Eventide35334.06:5312024-03-03 16:16
Fiji510759.11:1612024-01-10 11:23
Firewatch356930.11:5522024-03-23 17:52
Firewatch 234663.09:1922024-02-29 14:39
Fluff348776.12:0812023-05-29 14:51
For Idiots 121806.7398.06:5512024-10-10 20:43
For Idiots 2217317.09:2712024-08-06 18:15
Future_Race542584.09:3912023-10-19 17:48
Geneque410689.11:4222023-04-29 10:57
GeRollA3610.08:3312023-10-29 07:51
Give u the Moon37111.05:0422023-06-30 17:43
Glade33383.15404.04:3322023-07-01 10:52
GlassBox311625.04:5612023-11-23 10:32
GlassBox 2225502.05:0112023-06-25 18:29
GlassBox 3217886.04:2812023-09-16 07:26
GlassBox 4219726.03:1322023-11-23 13:44
GlassBox 529426.04:4812024-07-02 13:48
GlassBox 622059.03:1612026-08-28 19:53
GlassBox 7343017.11:5312023-09-08 14:00
GlassBox 855219.05:0312025-01-17 18:16
Gold Mine11176.1997.01:2292023-03-11 10:39
GreenAde29041.06:0312024-01-08 14:22
Halloween Night23557.19953.05:0012023-07-17 19:38
Harvest44773.24578.06:2232023-08-23 10:56
Homesick52435.05:4012026-08-28 19:49
Houll325479.16:4512024-04-05 18:35
Hulk41486.03:4112025-05-10 08:46
Iced510141.08:4612024-02-25 08:14
Iris471092.09:1112023-04-29 16:02
IronMan31440.07:0112024-03-31 13:25
Island Rush36194.08:5012025-01-18 08:37
It's Easy27588.2670.04:0622023-03-07 18:26
Jungle Camp53236.14998.21:2922023-08-29 17:57
Just2Easy14891.15618.04:2252023-06-20 19:35
Kaylite41687.08:0812026-03-12 18:06
Kindergarten52226.21:4812025-12-28 09:55
Lavender Forest521094.11:0932023-06-30 18:25
Light Grey32118.24625.24:0622023-03-27 12:08
Lighthouse516773.07:0612023-07-23 12:43
Lonely33619.25983.11:1532023-07-11 15:30
Looney414140.04:5112024-06-22 16:54
Lowcore232401.04:4612023-12-16 06:43
MagiK513544.29:1112023-11-07 16:20
Maui Wowie4952.2321.04:4122024-06-28 18:46
Maui Wowie 2418134.05:5912024-07-02 13:43
Mellifluous514933.14:5512024-01-11 16:54
Mint55221.18708.14:3242024-03-30 17:36
Moonlight32140.7368.04:4212024-06-05 17:50
Multeasymap533875.46815.10:5532023-06-28 08:59
newbee236061.08:0722023-06-29 19:43
Open Lane541840.15:0512023-10-29 11:10
Orion512257.07:1112023-06-27 07:24
Ovell34853.14:2512023-09-16 07:21
Pados 1123846.09:4612023-12-11 11:05
Pados 236891.20:2312023-03-10 15:24
Pados 3314203.17:2212025-05-11 11:17
Petrified320482.11:1912024-04-02 10:26
Planet Mercury422553.15:5312023-08-13 07:09
Pounamu312974.06:1112023-07-11 10:49
Pounamu 244753.33778.08:3912023-07-10 09:39
Psyll34339.46994.48:4912023-03-07 19:20
Seagulls523927.24:2512023-11-30 15:03
Seasons13202.17373.09:4412023-06-27 07:16
SeMang 1520029.11:5522023-08-23 10:33
SeMang 257291.53904.19:3112023-04-28 15:19
Semang 359839.12:0712024-06-12 10:29
Senani52257.11:5712026-04-30 19:38
Sincera415940.08:3012023-08-23 07:06
Sincera 255039.38386.22:4732023-03-08 18:08
Sketch5124185.25:2812023-06-27 09:42
Sopella314344.09:0612024-03-14 13:43
Sorrow38056.05:2512025-04-13 08:32
Spüli330377.11:4522023-04-21 16:49
Sunlight350563.07:0912023-07-11 07:27
Take it noobly24878.45611.06:0112023-04-08 07:19
Teeasy113282.04:3852023-12-13 18:13
TeeWorld352184.17:1712023-04-10 13:21
Thor315212.21:3512023-06-29 06:50
Threll31171.5623.14:2412026-01-19 17:50
Top 122901.18085.06:0212023-11-15 15:57
Top 3311841.14:4112025-04-21 17:11
Undrag237870.07:0612023-11-23 10:24
Vizur433642.17:5012023-03-27 10:53
Water Lily21890.02:0542023-04-09 11:50
WTF49256.06:3442023-06-26 14:31
Xolla56929.17:1112024-07-03 15:41
ZeroX240147.15:2712024-02-03 05:50
Epix44597.9557.14:1252023-03-08 17:02
Shadow537412.40:5212023-07-18 13:44
Teleport334905.18:5612023-08-23 07:37
xyz_ddrace238840.10:2712024-07-18 18:30
MapPtsFinishers
Icebreaker459739
Planet Venus536435
Chicken Pie243230
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(128/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10104. with 1370 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass132961.5041.42:2312026-07-15 20:57
Bloom111509.2655.23:3412026-08-19 21:10
Cansada112391.22:1912026-10-14 12:58
Not Novice131198.4179.47:2512025-08-04 21:39
Baby Aim 1.01311700.21:5132024-07-10 18:44
Cup of Tee715582.13:2512024-01-27 17:20
DayDrive7748.2752.09:1412025-01-16 15:28
Dizzy714488.07:2012024-02-16 16:05
Forgotten Lands153911.28:1012025-06-25 09:07
garden1322039.34:1312024-03-16 13:16
Hookthrough734541.13:4312023-12-15 19:53
Hookthrough 2117743.17:2722024-01-08 09:49
HookThrough31140905.01:06:1012023-07-19 12:04
Limitless155140.36:0112025-03-22 06:40
Magnitude11495.1269.08:2812025-08-10 20:09
Mirage71205.04:5422024-02-16 16:37
MonkeyDream76628.10:5712025-03-15 06:27
MonkeyDream 291800.10:0512025-02-09 11:02
Monster1312182.14:4512025-06-15 14:25
Noo!911997.22:4582023-09-03 09:00
Noovice!727761.02:23:1812024-04-03 15:36
Outbreak72126.11:3112026-02-28 17:20
Pharice97352.30:4012026-05-05 07:21
Planet Jupiter73305.21:1112026-04-15 18:22
Red Avenue13775.32:5112025-04-13 10:52
Sandland95214.08:2912024-11-05 15:37
Slime7963.6510.16:5212025-03-30 07:35
Sunny Land98676.51:4012024-07-01 13:56
The Trip11297.954.16:2412026-10-17 07:47
Tropica919081.50:0012025-04-21 16:28
Wonderland151192.3356.12:2312025-08-05 12:16
High Five9894.3808.27:2712024-07-16 16:27
2 easy for u93090.48:2112026-05-06 14:12
4 NoooBs73510.06:3822026-03-10 11:52
[SI] DANICA111042.06:3712026-10-22 14:01
[SI] INSTINCT96372.15:1812025-02-18 17:03
a_simple_run93323.02:0712026-05-17 11:53
Against the Current115519.09:5512023-12-13 08:34
Baby Aim 2.0152623.9326.18:5122024-07-16 15:02
Baby Aim 3.0158175.28:3812024-07-17 10:55
BackToBasics2135166.26:5012025-05-11 09:53
Baerchen715360.19:5012023-10-21 05:36
Bob94309.16:2212024-07-06 18:21
Boo!131347.7838.31:3012024-07-18 21:55
Bouncy Kingdom13507.06:0412025-03-01 11:39
Casa der Merde151431.14:2412026-09-18 14:51
Coffee I716651.17:1612024-03-22 16:40
Coffee II714568.17:2722024-01-31 15:13
Crystal Maze132975.18:5612026-05-17 12:14
CYO54794.7651.00:5612025-06-30 15:42
DaoYu96982.15:1312024-08-05 19:18
DaoYu Night131608.14:5712023-12-20 11:46
DeathHook11491.910.07:1922024-02-16 07:14
Depressed157293.11543.28:3612025-03-25 16:25
Depressed II156651.10627.52:1512025-04-12 10:11
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132668.19:1312024-06-06 21:18
dote119732.26:1212025-02-09 10:08
Dubush13840.2506.23:5912026-05-16 10:12
Early Winter133112.5604.49:0112024-07-24 12:02
Empty15119.15:5312026-10-09 12:22
Entei131121.4096.18:5312026-10-20 17:32
Etna_196356.11478.19:3412024-01-27 11:03
Excast 2152085.23:4612024-01-30 17:53
Exit9524.09:0212026-05-04 14:27
faye79193.39:2512024-02-02 11:00
Glitchhold115348.09:2012025-04-17 13:46
GuggPaloczi133069.23:2812024-01-20 07:59
Heaven912485.38:4712023-06-21 12:47
Hyper11316.05:3312024-07-11 12:50
idk113913.03:2912024-07-28 16:12
JP71385.11023.16:0022023-07-15 17:39
Just Every Fly719688.40:2212023-06-20 16:35
Just HookThrough96489.11:3312026-02-26 15:21
Kero-Gores8116198.08:4912024-10-17 18:49
Kopell716850.26:1912023-04-08 08:57
luminati1525473.08:2512023-06-20 10:24
lumine158924.13403.05:0212024-03-14 13:29
Lygerastia92528.31:2912025-12-26 21:15
MiddleFinger99955.31:3512024-07-30 20:27
MonkeyDream 31310830.01:12:0112025-04-17 11:59
Moon Roar133610.08:1712026-03-12 16:16
moondrag114016.08:4022024-08-02 14:53
Mount91682.10:3012025-04-04 17:07
moyu72438.24164.22:2812024-02-23 09:33
Next Grey95138.17:2812024-08-05 18:53
NightSky119171.35:2112023-08-13 15:50
NightSky3111268.10:3012025-02-09 10:30
NightSky4133944.17:0612026-01-22 16:30
Not Adrenaline 4111479.08:0012026-10-06 06:44
oco133833.6209.48:3112025-02-08 06:51
Olymp111944.13:4822024-06-27 12:05
Past131362.29:2512025-06-18 21:10
Patchwork154193.03:50:5712026-03-13 21:01
Peaceful Jungle92056.22:5112026-09-01 17:43
Pharice 2117210.37:4912023-07-09 15:32
Piranha92362.22:0512024-07-21 14:40
Pisull7702.4414.15:1412026-04-27 17:04
Pizza131982.16:2212024-07-09 20:14
Plan C11260.1131.18:3512026-08-20 16:23
Pogchy137574.49:3112025-02-05 15:45
Pranki133662.6072.06:0822025-01-19 07:07
Purple Panic 31116140.01:15:4612024-03-24 08:47
Purple Panic 4112514.11820.41:3912026-04-28 16:33
Pyramids13923.5214.45:0812025-08-29 22:23
Rivendell112464.28:4512025-04-26 07:37
rizek7999.7040.14:1912025-04-23 18:19
Rotate9804.1465.04:1512025-02-03 17:06
Short113111.01:5212025-02-17 16:47
Silk Touch131125.2568.16:4222025-01-26 10:24
Simple World 3113779.32:4412024-03-31 18:08
SimplePlay516421.05:0912024-08-13 19:30
SimplePlay 35909.4188.01:5112026-05-03 14:59
SkiLLz11514.2656.23:4512026-10-17 19:45
Snow Problem114749.19:1312025-02-08 07:52
Spoon115140.13:2912025-08-08 10:58
Stargazing915603.46:2712024-10-10 20:29
Starlit Peaks92484.09:3322024-04-02 09:51
SunDay 3151020.55:0712026-05-11 12:06
Sunlit Peaks114019.27:4112026-09-17 10:13
The Bunker111867.31:5212025-06-15 11:48
The Shire99716.34:0212024-07-02 14:37
Tiji1511481.38:5912024-07-16 12:49
Tobi71742.12:3812025-05-22 18:00
Vigorous112973.5094.23:2012025-06-06 18:46
Vizur 2713668.17:4612024-03-10 17:38
Yeyou 1154149.32:1512024-06-13 19:27
Yeyou 3153092.30:2612026-02-28 17:56
Yun Gu1511010.21:3812026-04-23 19:57
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711167
Monochrome134135
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Earthborn1115318
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Justix917097
Jvice923638
Kalimba132781
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
PurpleHeaven151687
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99795
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Clarity718930
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721446
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114779
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
Doable116694
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112049
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724549
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311587
HellGate 3.5912886
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914649
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721875
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99131
mainstream915645
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky21120229
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920791
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110285
Plue912441
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113066
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Request917621
Resoren118070
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
Simple World915738
Simple World 2915374
SimplePlay 2519614
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314679
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911130
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111112
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916364
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914528
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
WEEDS116749
weixun1113860
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510265
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(39/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6780. with 789 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183490.52:4712026-09-04 10:59
Between the Mountains184144.48:4712026-08-29 21:29
Deep Forest183146.48:0912026-05-04 16:01
Naufrage214150.57:4812025-12-31 08:58
Nostalgia219757.02:02:0112025-05-14 09:16
Flying in the Sky183245.38:5912024-06-14 10:48
Genereatron24906.40:0012026-07-17 13:49
Stronghold182206.08:1162023-12-22 10:21
Stronghold 221736.14:2292024-01-13 08:27
Aim 1.0241600.39:3612026-10-01 11:31
aled245307.7351.01:50:0612025-08-06 10:21
Barren2111218.16096.01:28:4412025-04-28 18:56
cimininxi211740.44:5212026-05-14 16:38
Comeback181686.17:2412025-04-25 14:13
dalbychsipivo21942.54:2112026-10-16 14:22
Don't go182123.06:4322026-08-04 11:28
Dynamic211751.56:1012026-05-12 16:25
Flux184505.34:4412026-05-10 10:39
Fly Around212667.7856.40:2612025-02-28 19:56
Good Ol' Days183789.32:2212024-06-13 12:04
Good Ol' Days 2184141.40:2812026-04-11 11:39
Grandma182313.54:5232023-09-27 11:23
leopold182268.11:2712025-04-25 13:52
Lobster Party241803.01:03:3312026-05-12 19:07
lost_castle18354.1284.15:1812025-08-08 21:02
Lotus181992.19:3912025-05-07 15:19
LuckyStrike181056.1963.37:0812026-04-18 09:49
milk1814032.01:32:3412024-03-03 08:15
octotorp182122.01:20:0512026-01-01 16:20
Offpanic181016.4190.01:30:5312025-04-29 19:05
Quantum183074.4620.01:27:2712026-08-30 20:41
Reckless21215.428.05:3612025-05-13 17:44
Rocky Horror Fly271072.1918.08:1712025-05-04 18:53
SimpleBLocks211400.46:4412026-10-11 13:36
Skave18749.26:3612024-06-23 15:59
Sky Ride243685.01:15:0312026-05-04 10:41
Stronghold 3241290.30:0542025-06-19 17:03
Stronghold 4 [Final]272855.01:14:3512026-04-12 13:55
Yoko 1.1212123.29:1412025-02-28 19:14
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810109
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Back in Time274206
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242949
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212830
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
claret-blue182780
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux 2186788
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184276
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(30/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4086. with 465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1017627.09:5512024-02-24 10:30
Caventure II157748.15:0512024-07-13 11:23
Caventure III1511653.20:1912024-02-29 14:22
Caventure IV155716.10:0212024-07-12 20:47
Downhill Jam152898.03:5332024-07-09 20:50
Dummy Chamber1024954.07:3822023-06-28 16:42
Dummy Chamber 21014458.08:1712024-01-11 17:22
Samsara1024466.26:3412023-06-28 08:13
Samsara II155961.18:4112025-01-31 10:00
Samsara III152721.14:5612025-05-16 15:06
Just deep fly253956.31:3412025-05-08 12:03
JustCopyFly1011515.20873.10:0612024-03-03 09:52
RON155523.17:5212026-10-06 07:10
Amber159249.22:3312024-09-12 16:32
Apex157673.13:0032023-07-12 10:28
Bomb Raid 2157619.13:1412024-07-21 15:04
Darkvine153285.10:3412026-04-27 19:04
Dummy Chamber 31513413.12:3212024-01-17 12:21
Greed151109.16:5812025-03-29 07:42
Injection25746.20:3012024-07-13 11:45
JungleRabies252416.30:1712026-08-29 11:44
Just Rocketfly 1153622.6386.14:0712025-03-01 10:34
Out of Space152971.21:0012025-06-08 20:04
Reverse Push151041.01:02:4912025-05-26 09:07
Stellar1021812.13:2812023-06-27 14:48
TakeUrLuggage153337.13:2512025-04-08 12:46
Target205387.09:1212024-01-24 15:41
Tech15769.06:0232024-02-04 06:17
Try It151484.08:3612025-04-04 12:12
Twin Electric Field251440.01:38:3712025-02-20 08:15
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152121
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15980. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 241235.06:1212025-02-18 18:07
Bumba45471.08:1312025-02-18 17:56
EasyCore48058.05:2812023-12-10 08:52
Everest44905.06:0312025-02-18 17:22
Fairy Land83058.26:4812026-10-16 16:54
Hop45690.01:0012025-05-17 08:37
JetPack49642.13:1312024-06-04 10:57
Pathway413705.05:5812024-04-02 18:03
Pathway 449754.04:1812025-07-14 09:32
R.I.P83923.11:0212026-03-22 10:08
Red & Orange41868.20854.11:3012023-08-23 15:18
Sunsetcave44148.04:1012024-03-07 15:43
Want_a_Cookie810367.10:3912023-06-26 11:58
Zip41477.10:1512026-03-14 07:25
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423020
Core428468
Drain-Age424718
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 1429259
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Grey 4429354
HappyValenTees818356
Pathway 2426777
Pathway 3425301
Peaks820090
Retro 0417721
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
vitaminC422082
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(40/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

18806. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1816305.45:4612025-06-03 18:20
42813327.21:1412025-06-14 14:00
848131.368.10:3012026-09-18 10:28
Bixnet8483.2056.14:0112026-05-15 15:53
brainbase84776.21:4812023-12-28 10:45
Brick World8775.3855.11:5712025-02-06 13:40
Cigarette123788.32:3812024-01-10 12:02
Colors V21217405.52:2312023-11-26 12:03
DaMap84956.11:4112025-01-12 11:04
Dream 1 V283211.27:0012026-05-13 19:28
Fall In Love45820.08:0212024-01-12 19:03
Forest12336.1477.13:5812025-06-07 16:32
FWYS 1129605.34:3412025-04-24 17:28
FWYS 21211421.40:1212025-04-08 16:29
FWYS 31210121.41:4012024-08-31 11:55
FWYS 512711.08:2312026-04-12 12:02
Halloween162827.26:4412026-10-21 14:39
Hell 1 V2123305.30:0312026-04-25 10:11
Hope 216154.395.13:1812026-03-16 17:37
Impulse_024212.720.00:5112026-01-31 21:15
Impulse_034656.3300.02:1912026-01-31 21:48
KitKat 183968.22:2112026-02-17 18:27
Love 0.68555.3500.08:3412026-08-25 08:59
Maximum122561.30:2212026-10-09 10:28
MCPV124001.13:2312024-04-16 14:04
Pale426194.35:3012025-04-11 15:08
Pale 2412686.18:2212024-03-31 12:22
pepsi12407.1175.21:4412026-01-31 21:09
Purple Panic819203.21:0922023-06-27 06:10
Rainboom88397.48:5212025-12-24 18:08
S-Race 1811698.24:5912024-02-28 13:55
Shaxx812925.26:3412023-12-23 05:18
SilentNight8915.11:0512026-08-29 20:20
skynet14137.475.03:0412026-01-31 21:44
skynet54482.3785.09:0712026-01-31 21:25
Snowzz12277.1060.21:5312026-10-16 17:18
Steff I beginning45425.14:4212024-07-06 17:39
StormzZ12695.16:4312026-05-05 08:08
TheVoiD8638.3384.26:5312026-03-18 17:23
Toxic12362.2027.24:4712025-04-14 14:10
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189174
007 - 287518
2Long125563
3way813492
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Angry 2128929
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811462
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412801
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World 2816036
BSWL818317
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cloudy129124
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822284
DaMap 2822380
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213773
DeadEnd1612388
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813742
Drag-House2817454
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820332
Evo 11213610
Experiment812208
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210095
Frats 2127994
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810914
Get The Gifts814084
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215688
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610718
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814201
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816232
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210553
Hope1612874
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811553
illusion1613456
Impulse_01418046
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810848
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815458
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825113
Maroon812271
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169716
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
Pandora812112
Purple Panic 2828852
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 21210124
secreT815412
Sky line821878
skynet10810390
skynet2415777
skynet3414736
skynet4416034
skynet6414220
skynet7414614
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff III peace411401
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89423
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(4/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

17238. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2126223.01:02:1512025-07-30 23:53
Dels 2161559.09:5412025-04-12 06:41
Hell Fly166130.23:4412024-04-03 10:50
Picklock201131.59:2512025-04-12 12:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162523
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128138
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9545. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982432.02:1412023-12-24 17:06
NUT_short_race703753.00:1212025-03-22 06:44
NUT_short_race606634.00:02122024-07-19 17:59
NUT_race284825.11:1212025-02-19 13:28
NUT_short_race143091.00:2722025-03-22 06:47
NUT_short_race244215.00:1422025-03-20 10:49
NUT_short_race30823.00:1222025-03-22 06:50
NUT_short_race442050.02:4412024-07-16 15:25
NUT_short_race542395.00:3142025-02-19 12:58
NUT_race581035.08:4612025-02-19 13:43

Oldschool Server

(26/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

12984. with 234 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26403.1956.14:4812026-10-11 12:08
AiP-Gores63642.13336.03:0852023-09-15 15:10
AipKoule12620.8797.21:1922023-11-24 13:02
Amor 1615219.33:0712023-12-05 08:36
Campotle 367561.10:3612024-08-01 19:34
Hardcore 7182941.51:4012026-07-10 17:29
Hardtime123460.42:4412023-12-11 09:27
HDP_Obstaculos64265.44:5112026-10-09 19:59
Josen6109.751.26:0812024-07-14 18:05
Just Fly 161914.4852.01:3392024-01-17 11:22
Just Fly 2620436.19:3612023-03-22 11:50
Just Hookfly 162554.30:3912024-03-31 13:05
Killa3129774.29:1312023-04-11 13:34
Killa51281.280.14:2212025-08-04 14:23
Koule 12126504.52:4112023-12-12 10:35
Madness 1610005.01:02:5212023-11-26 14:55
Miper 562917.41:1112026-03-17 09:25
Paradise183282.06:5412024-04-01 13:50
Piece of cake124135.40:4812026-05-05 10:00
Tee-forever-X176246.2445.18:0912026-04-19 20:03
Tibto12294.37:4812024-07-02 20:44
WoFs18301.01:39:2112025-08-04 23:36
Skillz 1610626.17:0512023-11-23 11:12
Skillz 263871.09:0012024-07-20 22:39
Skillz 3616241.23:5212024-07-20 22:25
Skillz 467814.22:0712023-11-26 13:32
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625332
2moons123786
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269197
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69124
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124634
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182700
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 468484
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612489
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210665
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126067
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623738
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Koule 7619245
Multimap645693
Skillz 5621254
Skillz 6620220
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(156/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

1775. with 1116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81849.09:5412025-06-08 11:14
Autumn Sunset125125.07:0122024-07-21 20:43
back and forth12987.13:0212025-12-16 17:01
BlackVision83113.23:4012025-04-05 07:04
DayLight85090.09:1412024-07-19 17:50
IMA NINJA122792.25:1512026-08-24 18:59
Late Evening82616.01:3512025-03-26 17:31
Miracle121240.44:1012025-12-14 10:19
Mud415481.00:5282023-06-21 17:40
navii82427.04:3912025-12-14 09:31
Outside121284.16:1312025-12-20 11:59
Rocket Challenge121636.30:2412025-04-15 14:47
Slide81859.08:2112025-12-17 17:45
Summer Breeze122555.18:2512025-03-25 17:31
deathpack86289.01:5012025-03-04 10:48
Joyride41124.02:1972023-06-22 07:49
Joyride 2823959.10:2212023-09-23 18:07
mazepack4917.00:5412025-03-24 12:20
PetJack121938.32:2512025-03-29 09:10
PetJack 212681.08:0612026-03-13 12:33
SpeedCore121256.27:0712025-04-24 12:09
TOPOS410006.02:5142023-09-15 20:02
Killstreak 182745.01:4132023-06-26 12:31
Push it84287.06:2412025-03-23 09:14
Care for your Time47870.01:0832023-09-03 17:36
Exchange12968.14:0912026-03-13 12:52
Flappy Bird013979.02:03:0912024-11-17 15:22
Rollercoaster410432.14:0412025-03-16 18:04
SpaceIsKey420225.24:3412023-12-16 07:24
Art of Movement121546.09:5012025-05-08 07:08
MojoJump82313.11:0912025-03-24 17:08
WallJump82435.04:3312025-03-24 17:18
1of48526.01:4132024-02-16 05:59
2of489661.04:0612025-03-04 11:05
3of483647.03:3612025-03-08 13:03
4of48692.01:3022025-04-01 08:40
A8898.01:4912024-08-07 16:10
Alpha81502.13:0512025-12-28 13:17
Amethyst84307.03:4312024-11-09 07:42
Anaphore49721.06:0512024-06-15 09:54
BlackBear181632.00:3012025-03-25 17:40
BlackBear285041.02:3112025-03-25 17:45
BlackBear387927.00:5512024-01-28 09:37
BlackBear4122870.01:0512025-03-25 17:59
BlackBear6123208.00:4112025-03-26 13:48
BlackBear78865.00:1412025-06-24 13:19
Bouncy46735.11:0512025-03-16 17:15
Brown Suger82651.03:4712025-04-26 06:43
Buckle Up41094.00:1662024-06-14 17:00
Bullet Master410991.04:5312024-02-14 10:47
Cavity44475.02:4022023-09-15 18:44
Cheepl83922.09:2512025-03-08 13:19
Chill Let's Climb85728.36:0112024-01-21 07:00
Chill Let's Climb 281737.46:4312025-03-23 08:33
Chill Let's Climb 381049.41:1712025-03-08 10:57
CrashTV121733.20:3412025-03-15 07:26
ctf5_solo41265.01:0032025-03-22 13:00
Daghestan12553.02:2212025-04-24 12:23
Deep Blue44242.06:0212025-04-10 19:10
Delension86953.01:3722023-06-21 13:49
Desert Duration81512.07:2812025-07-06 10:10
Desert Night413361.04:0012023-09-15 18:53
DonoWall81198.03:3212025-03-23 17:49
Dust's Leaf83403.04:4412025-04-23 18:49
Edge Jump Pro44978.00:5512025-03-04 11:36
Escape123182.09:5912025-01-19 07:46
Exalate12695.48:3812025-04-24 13:13
Fireball46933.05:3712025-12-28 13:03
FlipLipp10122589.09:1222025-03-01 11:24
Fly into the sky42866.02:3312026-02-12 06:52
Fly to the Legends 2161606.49:0412025-03-08 12:10
GHB_DDrace8632.11:3412025-11-25 13:28
Gorou83345.00:3612025-03-04 11:33
goup46943.13:5112024-07-21 23:44
Grand Shotgun12998.30:2912025-03-26 14:33
Grassland46045.02:5122025-04-24 13:23
Hardcore 2 Solo4693.03:0922025-02-20 12:12
HDP_OnOff41147.02:2322025-01-12 07:55
HDP_Run285500.28:5212024-07-01 20:44
HDP_run_gay25121358.26:5012025-12-15 16:14
Heaven-time41996.01:3112025-05-12 12:37
Hell-time81426.02:0722024-06-15 09:48
Hook It413929.01:3612024-07-13 11:54
Hopeless II8173.01:2112025-12-18 16:59
Impetuous41921.00:4232025-01-31 09:38
Increase Your Speed82472.03:4712025-04-24 13:32
Jajpack410025.00:1122024-06-27 09:03
Jumper44744.01:1522023-11-19 13:54
Kevin4588.02:3622025-01-18 17:51
Kobra 2 Solo84477.08:1612024-07-21 20:26
Kobra 3 Solo83498.13:1112025-03-04 11:24
Kobra 4 Solo83397.15:4612025-02-20 12:29
Kobra Solo82528.10:1622024-02-25 10:30
Lets Climb82708.08:4812025-03-23 07:37
Lonely Swim 443078.00:3712023-10-11 13:40
Lonely Swim 9.082324.01:0812025-12-14 09:34
Lonely Swim 9.181048.00:5512025-04-04 11:21
Lucid Dream4412.00:5342024-06-15 12:23
Mini Zero42310.06:1612024-07-21 23:51
Mini Zero II4564.03:0652024-02-13 15:02
Mirror411882.07:5112024-01-19 10:43
mood45909.04:0112025-04-01 09:02
MorningStar84550.10:0312024-07-13 12:04
Mossolo41630.00:5112025-03-31 09:25
Moventer413502.07:1132023-07-11 08:07
No_Stuck430749.08:0512023-06-22 07:27
nullptr.sg12597.13:1912025-07-05 12:48
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512025-03-24 17:40
Nytro44696.00:4212024-06-12 17:33
OldschoolAdventure46911.37:3112024-06-27 11:31
Prison 14635.01:0832025-03-25 17:03
Push it 381658.17:5012025-04-08 12:04
Putt Putt421783.07:0512024-02-17 18:14
Race_Sanktoras42078.15:0822023-06-28 19:58
Raid43463.03:5612024-07-20 17:11
Redline Katana49479.13:4812025-01-28 10:16
Redline Nade4258.01:0952026-02-05 06:08
Replay4281.01:5132025-01-23 11:22
Rope swing82701.05:2812026-02-12 06:39
run_guy_25814898.18:5612024-07-02 11:59
Schwung43732.00:5412024-07-31 23:20
Sg81119.18:5812025-03-24 12:42
Shooting Range411103.03:2422023-03-10 16:36
Short And Precise 183298.33:1412025-03-29 08:18
Short And Precise 2881.01:4452025-06-22 16:47
Single Nade84866.44:3912023-12-29 11:54
SkipIt28752.00:0932025-03-23 06:31
Solo Power8947.01:4312025-05-13 15:43
solo_castle82330.00:5232024-08-09 19:18
SoManyStars8258.00:4422025-12-20 12:05
SonQuery121537.23:4612025-03-24 16:24
SorGores 142170.00:3732024-02-17 12:58
Spallok414674.11:0512024-02-02 15:10
spy83436.00:5112025-04-10 19:03
StereoLove45533.08:0512025-03-17 11:33
Stop Over 1.08559.00:4412025-05-13 15:30
T-Sport41899.00:4932025-01-23 12:26
taser42358.01:5632024-08-10 20:16
Tee Legends 182987.02:2912024-08-10 21:00
Tee Legends 28354.01:1322025-03-23 07:01
The Space Station4528.02:5142024-07-03 12:40
Timebreaker81963.02:3312025-03-22 12:52
Trackmania49998.01:0432023-07-11 08:11
UDLR82224.02:4612024-08-07 14:58
Universum 16121607.16:1212025-03-23 16:57
Verification 28557.00:2922025-12-12 12:11
Verification 2.282563.00:3212025-12-18 16:21
Verification 3.082340.01:5112025-12-12 09:52
Verification 3.381574.01:1212025-01-28 15:33
Verification 683410.01:2612025-12-12 12:17
Verification 7.082574.00:3812025-04-26 06:48
Vesper86811.10:1512024-01-08 16:32
VoidOfSpace85912.18:0512024-02-23 09:02
Volt434697.03:2712024-01-28 08:49
Whitemoon8654.02:4522025-03-26 13:57
Zap81990.00:1812025-05-05 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou80
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86779
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8990
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16591
Partenack161332
ROCKET-BELT121141
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear5122581
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Flower8347
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo_Mietzcore161415
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(61/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1408. with 176 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4781.25:4212025-03-29 10:16
run_FinalFifty6656.25:5112025-03-13 12:17
run_selected4193.01:5942025-03-13 11:35
climate-crisis4749.10:0412026-04-23 18:29
E0203446.00:5252023-08-23 11:26
hotrun28753.01:0412025-03-17 12:22
run_4abydos22330.01:5612026-04-23 17:32
run_4mystery4194.02:4212026-04-23 18:19
run_4popi41444.06:2112025-06-29 09:04
run_4tea21734.10:2912026-04-23 18:11
run_ankii028060.00:1522023-06-29 19:22
run_asr41690.05:1812025-03-14 11:35
run_away21935.01:0342023-08-23 11:41
run_birthday4970.06:1212026-04-30 15:43
run_black_jack41097.08:1212024-07-21 14:50
run_blue016406.00:0822023-04-23 12:32
run_brown24691.06:3212023-04-21 18:36
run_Bunt2963.01:4022024-08-08 14:36
run_button26993.05:2212023-11-19 13:37
run_cave_grass4384.06:2922026-04-28 19:01
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21967.06:3912025-03-13 10:58
run_Div2588.01:5912025-08-04 10:18
run_Div22767.05:2212026-04-23 17:29
run_DR2955.09:5812026-04-21 16:01
run_drawed25227.03:5012025-03-13 11:20
run_dude27686.10:0212023-11-19 14:12
run_event2825.01:2352023-08-23 13:59
run_experience_of_incredibleness41421.08:4412025-03-13 11:30
run_ffs211186.04:2612023-08-23 07:12
run_firestorm41262.05:5912025-08-04 10:41
run_for_ghost6973.13:3312025-08-04 10:35
run_for_onkelz23756.01:1712024-03-12 12:56
run_forrest2626.01:0622025-03-16 17:25
run_g6011743.00:06142023-04-29 11:10
run_granit_stone4732.04:1912026-04-21 16:09
run_greygrey21922.01:0722024-03-23 15:34
run_heaven_and_hell41613.08:5412025-03-13 12:28
run_ice_castle4831.07:0712025-03-14 11:10
run_linkin_park41266.07:1112026-04-30 15:51
run_long_for_popo23791.07:4622024-03-23 15:09
run_miniatur41020.03:0712025-03-14 11:21
run_neonlight2808.02:2022026-04-21 16:14
run_nightmare42232.12:2312024-08-07 18:02
run_orange02040.00:0972023-04-21 18:20
run_pinky42569.22:5412024-03-12 13:19
run_radioactive6528.04:2012025-03-13 11:15
run_skizzpopo4583.04:5512026-04-28 19:14
run_stoned42103.21:2712023-08-23 14:39
run_sunsetcave25368.02:2412024-03-23 15:25
run_tee499.01:4732026-04-28 18:30
run_toxic_green41172.08:0212025-03-13 11:07
run_unschaffbar41733.05:0212025-03-08 14:36
run_WARmoepopo21373.01:3612026-04-21 15:50
run_yellow2186.00:5132026-04-23 17:36
Steff fastrun 541912.05:1512024-08-07 16:52
pocramruinrun23178.01:1632023-08-23 12:06
run_4fikmesan41222.03:1712025-03-16 17:32
run_FreezyFly4647.08:1412026-04-28 19:24
run_InTheHell28345.04:2412023-10-11 18:51
run_irish_luck21050.02:4912026-04-23 17:57
run_the_cure25312.09:3712023-04-23 13:04

Fun Server

(10/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze0756.01:0312026-09-19 12:25
Castle Echos0628.05:1112026-03-14 22:30
Avoid08403.12:44:2512023-08-30 16:43
Disabled06267.00:4512023-08-27 16:36
DontMove01.00:1212023-05-14 12:05
DVD screensaver05100.00:0442023-08-30 14:35
Good Movement01782.12:2312024-04-02 16:50
TeeInvader02677.04:15:0312023-08-30 16:42
TeeTacToe03439.6330.00:0312023-11-14 12:51
Time Calculator06515.00:0062023-08-30 14:38

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3747. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back121801.24:1822024-07-18 19:48
AiP-Bores8922.11:5712025-06-15 20:18
Arctic Festivity20198.15:3352023-07-10 16:35
Barely Intermediate161600.20:2812025-05-20 14:09
Exit [Weapons Edition]12398.1969.10:0722025-04-22 13:06
JustRocket41425.01:1222025-01-28 15:35
Multeasymapsolo8709.05:2612025-02-20 12:48
Multeasyvolvemap83922.16:0112025-05-10 13:51
Not Really Yo'Ci122567.07:3612025-05-15 11:07
xyzyx47382.9526.02:4642023-05-26 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214000
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Memento Vivere12355
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218545
Tinyhold128700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 16:12:43