Global Ranks for Hanz-ddnet


Points (33786 total)

6416. with 6171 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

51154. with 62 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2020-10-06 18:59: Mud (00:56)

80 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-23 01:06: USA Novice: Diversity (10:00)
2026-08-18 09:26: TWN Moderate: Starlit Peaks (17:00)
2026-08-09 12:33: KOR Moderate: Tropica (01:05:00)
2026-08-04 08:48: TWN Novice: Linear (04:39)
2026-08-04 08:03: USA Novice: Seagulls (44:54)
2026-06-23 07:36: USA Brutal: Stoned 2 (24:01)
2026-05-29 16:25: KOR Oldschool: Hardcore 1 (28:00)
2026-04-08 02:27: USA Oldschool: Just Fly 1 (04:18)
2026-02-25 07:16: KOR Novice: Tsunami (10:00)
2025-12-16 15:55: KOR Oldschool: Zadrotos 4 (53:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭1000_0‭: 21 ranks
2. ‭의리‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭ghrn‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭yewon‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭0717‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭윰도‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭ZZARO‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭버드‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭'^'‭: 12 ranks
10. ‭오리‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(93/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

36288. with 307 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity54207.10:0012026-08-23 01:06
4Beginners122699.03:2152021-01-31 16:15
Inure347841.05:1222020-11-13 01:05
LearnToPlay2207416.29:0312021-06-20 20:35
Linear2342109.01:0522020-10-26 12:33
StepByStep1148899.08:2722021-06-22 19:26
Sunny Side Up3128668.05:5852021-02-26 16:14
Tangerine141281.01:3222020-10-15 19:02
Tsunami1164775.10:0022021-10-06 10:51
Tutorial1302402.04:2822022-03-24 11:53
Bullets352928.11:0722020-10-28 18:46
Camouflage391811.27:1612021-06-22 21:51
Goo!419831.12:5332020-10-29 02:44
Hoo!421829.06:5022020-10-18 18:17
Icebreaker424812.36:4412020-11-14 10:33
Introduction220942.10:0012023-03-12 09:25
Kobra411659.16057.16:30172021-03-26 05:12
Kobra 234825.4981.13:4652020-10-13 16:20
Kobra 3422789.37:3632020-10-19 20:05
Kobra 4410765.30599.30:3642020-10-18 08:09
Planet Mars46706.20:5822021-02-08 08:23
Tiny Tandem365187.40:1012021-04-05 17:34
(wasntme)437632.24:3012020-11-08 16:34
4Nubs123371.111140.08:3922021-10-29 19:40
Absurd 1318953.11:5432020-11-13 21:45
Absurd 2371400.26:4912021-03-26 18:54
Absurd 3512719.09:4532021-01-01 13:30
Absurd 4419054.16:0032020-11-06 12:10
Basics125036.06:0912021-10-31 10:34
Beyond Dreams281281.08:4932020-10-19 17:22
Blue Sapphire554371.44:4912020-10-26 13:35
BlueChaos447690.16:4632020-10-15 19:00
CandyLand110040.07:3512021-10-29 19:29
Careless520171.08:5312022-03-15 08:52
Chicken Pie 2534533.01:01:3112020-11-12 15:25
Cool442337.10:0822020-11-10 17:44
DetrimentalFactor422486.16:3412021-01-19 18:05
Dry Lagoon535389.51:3822020-10-10 09:30
Electric59261.10:0012023-02-18 19:44
Empire Desp52267.19549.17:5022020-10-25 11:10
Eventide313358.08:2312021-01-18 19:28
Fiji52132.07:4012022-07-22 02:25
Firewatch36812.72191.19:2912021-06-29 16:21
Fluff342214.10:4612021-05-02 12:01
Future_Race53288.01:3232021-04-24 13:47
GeRollA328241.25:4312020-12-07 18:48
Give u the Moon310497.05:3012022-05-22 01:35
Glade363060.11:2312021-07-08 20:19
Gold Mine1101213.06:4312021-06-20 21:54
GreenAde232759.12:2012021-03-26 16:55
Harvest475465.13:5812020-11-05 06:55
Hulk429754.15:2112020-11-02 10:51
Iris461507.08:0812021-03-16 16:12
It's Easy249530.09:0222020-10-26 13:45
Jungle Camp554757.57:4512021-04-03 17:15
Just2Easy129863.04:5712020-12-25 18:49
Kaylite454730.40:0112020-10-28 08:12
Lavender Forest532151.13:3022022-03-24 12:07
Light Grey325499.24:2412021-03-15 17:52
Lighthouse549750.21:1912021-07-08 20:58
Lonely33899.05:2712021-10-13 15:32
Looney45750.03:4222021-11-03 10:08
Lowcore247511.06:5412021-07-07 19:41
MagiK529731.57:1312021-04-19 08:47
Maui Wowie451354.22:1812021-04-24 11:47
Maui Wowie 246986.04:2212020-11-22 13:43
Moonlight350554.09:4922021-06-29 16:54
Multeasymap518045.12250.08:1852020-10-18 10:15
Orion522670.09:1122020-11-06 13:46
Ovell360070.01:26:0512020-10-15 15:13
Pados 114683.06:3012022-07-26 10:58
Pados 2333031.36:1112020-12-02 19:02
Planet Mercury48817.11:5712021-02-27 17:44
Pounamu314707.06:2512020-11-07 19:14
Pounamu 2411529.06:0212021-02-15 16:12
Seagulls551901.44:5422020-11-05 16:23
Seasons155303.17:0322021-01-31 13:59
Senani513996.21:1722021-03-18 07:08
Sincera435443.10:4622020-10-25 11:28
Spüli351168.21:5512020-11-12 09:29
Sunlight382258.16:4612021-07-07 20:00
Take it noobly257624.08:0612020-11-12 11:41
Thor312562.20:2412021-04-14 15:01
Top 1211121.04:5812021-05-30 18:33
Top 3312028.14:4622020-10-24 12:29
Undrag2333508.18:5112021-05-04 16:14
Vizur448747.29:2612020-10-20 10:17
Water Lily298193.08:1722020-11-12 11:51
WTF46918.25148.10:3812020-10-20 13:04
ZeroX261881.19:5722021-03-09 21:25
Epix47517.13:3912021-04-02 07:28
Shadow58841.20:0112021-01-24 13:55
xyz_ddrace2333729.19:4412021-03-25 05:03
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335739
Chill Wood436855
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374583
Cartoon491149
Planet Venus536433
Ice Water373885
Little Forest537236
[School] Hammer275310
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 5341685
Banta348420
Batman352932
benrace347289
Beyond Light588290
Chicken Pie243225
Chobo467454
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
Cuboid374387
Dark Moon381877
Decipher565606
Deino482605
Diamond Mine455774
Easy 1280187
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568703
Firewatch 2346884
For Idiots 1285548
For Idiots 2262927
Geneque479707
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269534
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 4257105
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251460
GlassBox 7348429
GlassBox 8537802
Halloween Night281054
Homesick538231
Houll370771
Iced591719
IronMan343673
Island Rush372483
Kindergarten549626
Mellifluous552003
Mint560501
newbee2121045
Open Lane555602
Pados 3355294
Petrified349967
Psyll354285
SeMang 1588882
SeMang 2592269
Semang 3556201
Sincera 25100802
Sketch5162599
Sopella362589
Sorrow352167
Teeasy195914
TeeWorld373131
Threll353730
Xolla539023
Teleport352136
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(155/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8004. with 1683 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311166.01:13:2412021-09-27 14:25
Baby Aim 1.013991.2497.13:40152021-01-17 14:25
Castle Mario132172.31:5212022-02-23 13:34
Cup of Tee78245.10:4722021-03-13 13:34
DayDrive715594.23:0112020-10-13 13:45
Earthborn112716.12:0012022-06-21 17:25
Forgotten Lands1511519.01:09:2112021-05-13 21:00
garden138604.12:0032022-03-06 10:29
Hookthrough77366.23300.09:0032020-10-13 17:00
Hookthrough 2119173.19:4512021-08-14 08:10
Imposand13727.11531.36:2922021-11-07 17:52
Limitless159058.01:35:4612021-12-02 16:14
Magnitude1117304.47:4812021-05-30 16:33
Mirage715733.13:0012022-11-14 17:24
MonkeyDream716623.15:1422020-10-25 16:04
MonkeyDream 2915743.20:2712021-01-24 10:08
Monster133245.08:0212021-05-12 18:37
MysteryCompound15193.450.16:2612022-06-05 13:13
Neverwhere151891.01:45:0912022-02-01 15:35
Noo!926411.37:0222020-11-03 13:06
Outbreak712075.20:0012022-11-22 19:24
Pharice93568.25:0922021-09-12 14:48
Planet Jupiter711777.34:0612020-10-20 12:29
Red Avenue139698.01:39:3532021-02-10 18:51
Sandland912671.42:4812021-01-26 16:51
Slime715997.27:3722020-11-12 10:05
Sundara154752.44:3512022-03-02 10:05
Sunny Land912586.59:3552020-10-10 14:57
Sunreal11474.10249.38:0312020-10-23 16:36
The Trip111002.8818.43:1912021-01-19 12:15
Tricktee154274.53:3212022-01-04 18:33
Tropica925685.01:05:0022020-11-03 14:51
Wonderland1510205.25:5012022-03-29 13:40
Xabier114269.33:1112021-03-27 11:24
Cleopatra131988.01:12:3012022-05-03 08:32
LazeAround211809.2209.28:4512022-05-07 18:39
Tetris13464.1522.48:3212022-01-16 18:00
Weapons72068.5226.27:5712022-03-25 15:29
0 to 100138636.59:4312021-05-02 14:27
4 NoooBs714743.10:3212021-01-18 19:18
[SI] AVADA911214.11:4912020-11-05 12:11
[SI] KABOO97465.15:4512021-11-06 15:53
a_simple_run97468.02:5212021-11-01 18:53
acan154029.01:12:5812021-02-20 17:07
Against the Current11697.7209.11:2922021-01-19 16:39
Awayst714530.28:2912021-01-22 09:36
Baby Aim 2.015845.2228.12:3062021-01-23 18:10
Baby Aim 3.0155192.22:2152020-10-25 10:39
BackToBasics155319.32:0412022-02-18 18:21
BackToBasics2138913.54:1812021-10-29 14:24
Baerchen719709.23:0012023-08-20 17:41
Bob913173.28:5512021-03-25 19:44
Boo!1316799.01:33:2712021-01-23 15:59
Bootcamp #2117890.01:09:2512021-02-20 09:24
Bornrif11618.1142.17:5412022-01-04 12:47
Bubbles135052.01:46:1712021-04-25 16:48
Canyang156620.01:33:3112022-03-16 19:59
Captain America9586.7394.28:0012021-11-10 20:43
Casa der Merde159230.01:18:2812021-05-14 08:57
Castle Lemongrab1111355.01:44:2112021-02-11 13:40
Clarity716224.18:3512020-10-25 14:36
Coffee I78941.13:1122021-03-31 17:27
Coffee II718785.21:5032020-10-25 15:08
Construction I156815.01:38:0012022-08-09 20:16
Crimson Woods72044.04:3012022-06-10 07:40
Crystal Maze1311952.01:00:3912022-09-17 08:07
CYO52054.3387.00:4412022-06-10 07:35
Death Sentence 2154091.01:00:0012022-08-22 12:39
DeathHook114246.7423.13:0312022-12-22 12:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139417.36:1112022-01-27 21:34
Dubush1312575.01:25:0012022-08-11 22:28
Easy Edge135421.15:5812021-04-25 15:00
Eternal137069.57:1312022-04-01 15:47
Eternal 2154640.01:39:4912022-06-01 07:07
Etna_1910028.17662.43:0512020-11-23 23:24
Exit91015.9648.22:3122021-01-26 19:50
FastRun98871.20:4812021-01-25 13:45
faye710987.45:5812021-01-21 17:33
Fender132575.43:4312022-03-29 14:57
Fluff 2133315.31:0112022-06-08 14:13
Galaxy Story11641.7381.17:1212022-05-07 14:11
Glitchhold117237.10:5112022-05-02 14:57
Green Race918652.55:4812020-10-25 17:18
GuggPaloczi132512.20:4012022-05-02 15:28
Heaven97473.25:3012022-11-22 19:52
Hell 2139236.58:5212021-03-16 17:30
HellGate 3.596642.24:3012022-05-12 13:29
Holidays137330.53:0012022-12-08 17:03
Hollow 27671.7044.23:1522020-11-04 14:55
Hyper114539.15:2222021-02-08 16:46
idk1115272.26:2412021-08-13 05:06
Intense 1.071646.06:0712020-11-15 09:42
Intense 2.0116411.40:2212021-03-18 21:06
JP713890.17:3722021-04-01 18:37
Just HookThrough910208.27:0112022-09-18 08:38
Kero-Gores811619.3977.06:1632021-04-11 10:44
Kiko134025.54:3012022-05-08 13:32
Kopell717934.27:4012020-10-23 17:10
Limitation117368.49:2312022-03-07 12:58
luminati1515063.41693.22:3132021-04-29 15:52
lumine1534673.44476.01:14:5212021-07-20 01:24
MiddleFinger97242.26:3632020-11-11 19:23
Minimum13237.3769.45:0012022-08-25 11:19
moondrag1110750.20:0512021-05-01 16:02
Mount920300.36:0512022-05-27 22:46
nameless map131842.22:0512022-03-13 16:30
Next Grey92033.12:3322021-01-18 15:55
NightSky21119561.01:08:2812021-05-02 15:48
NightSky31114498.01:22:2912020-11-13 21:04
oco131733.2829.29:1812022-04-01 09:59
Olymp1110034.26:5412021-04-17 16:01
P2Z_Crungle97050.21:1622020-11-13 16:13
P2Z_Island134425.43:0012022-06-15 10:18
P2Z_Soar1116916.52:4212021-04-13 05:45
Pharice 21116461.58:1412022-05-17 19:14
Piranha93611.26:3012022-05-26 15:45
Pisull713675.23:1312020-11-15 16:18
piViq118702.45:2012021-05-06 15:51
Pizza135052.25:0022021-01-27 13:05
Plue99749.40:2812021-02-17 06:06
Pranki13838.1468.03:5312022-01-30 19:00
Pyramids1312631.01:30:0012022-05-03 10:21
Qianye152678.51:2012022-03-26 12:27
Rapture136294.01:08:0022021-02-08 18:22
Request99080.26:0712021-04-18 15:09
Rivendell1114660.02:11:2912020-11-14 14:37
rizek737864.37:1012021-04-10 08:30
Rotate9778.1420.04:1322022-04-25 13:59
Sacred Source13176.1903.05:3112022-05-13 09:39
Short118188.05:0012022-09-22 10:19
Short Flight134721.26:5112021-02-11 19:10
Silk Touch135462.25:0012022-06-08 12:24
Simple World 29364.2788.44:4412022-09-19 22:56
Simple World 3114455.35:0012022-09-24 20:39
SimplePlay510758.03:0012023-02-19 15:27
SimplePlay 2510308.04:0022022-05-19 13:33
SimplePlay 3519725.05:1712020-11-11 20:02
SimplePlay 41114138.04:4412021-10-10 16:40
Snowy Mountain13983.7637.50:0612021-09-11 09:49
Spoon114142.12:0012022-01-20 11:42
Stargazing919583.01:24:1412020-11-14 12:20
Starlit Peaks914577.17:0012026-08-18 09:26
SunDay95556.38:4422021-10-24 08:54
SunDay 315392.5419.02:05:0012022-05-29 18:19
Temple of Doom156822.02:12:2112021-10-19 14:00
The Bunker114870.48:2212021-11-21 06:18
The Shire924697.01:45:0812020-10-26 17:39
Twix913577.01:21:1012020-11-09 11:38
UpNDown Coop95691.23:3012023-08-20 15:25
Vizur 2727555.52:1012020-11-15 17:12
WEEDS114520.24:5812021-02-22 17:50
Yeyou 2157591.41:5312021-10-11 16:51
Yeyou 31511826.01:29:0112021-10-26 21:15
Yun Gu1521619.01:00:3412022-05-29 18:02
Zaiross-Gores7599.4951.03:5242021-10-23 10:36
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Climax158963
Dizzy733207
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
HookThrough31141862
Intothenight1512329
Justix917096
Jvice923631
Kalimba132779
Noovice!727946
PurpleHeaven151687
Spooky1110318
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
High Five912887
#wontfix134998
2 easy for u913159
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Castle96410
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918634
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313428
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hollow914643
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
KeeZ1312538
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
moyu738467
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118212
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118570
Purple Panic 41128199
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short2118240
Simple World915738
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Beginning914661
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736422
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
weixun1113817
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(95/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2983. with 1944 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187856.01:44:4512022-03-20 15:28
Between the Mountains18946.4252.49:4122021-10-21 13:31
Caldera211964.01:13:0012021-07-08 19:44
ClassicMonkez24119.960.47:4712022-02-27 12:17
Deep Forest187888.02:13:2812021-04-18 18:03
EscapeTheCave186948.51:1212022-02-07 18:37
Everdeen211401.01:30:2912022-07-07 13:17
Flow211974.01:34:2512022-01-31 17:52
Holy Key18475.2535.23:0022021-05-26 20:48
Lockdown27421.1492.03:06:0012022-12-15 23:21
Naufrage212350.44:4412022-05-07 17:33
Naufrage 224526.6334.01:36:0022021-11-09 20:36
Nostalgia214151.53:2922021-04-29 18:54
Potty211213.01:24:4112022-03-21 14:20
Rogue World18497.1973.01:10:0012022-12-28 11:38
Stoned18545.6260.02:14:4812021-04-11 19:45
Stoned 2181827.24:0132021-04-10 10:17
Supernova185832.47:4222021-04-30 06:03
P2Z_Eclipse2171.287.40:0012022-09-25 15:18
4Four21171.1160.01:58:0812022-03-15 15:53
Flying in the Sky186623.57:1712022-01-04 10:29
Back in the days24157.4811.01:16:0012022-12-06 17:51
Back in the days 224138.2889.01:26:0012022-08-24 17:02
Back in the days 324109.2418.01:59:5912022-09-18 13:03
Back in Time27121.2650.01:41:4112023-02-21 11:08
Goldshire2483.1624.01:09:0012022-03-11 17:00
Hardcore 1021201.2545.54:1812022-04-30 20:08
Stronghold182506.25793.31:4542021-04-07 10:20
Stronghold 221689.16241.01:03:3732021-07-17 18:21
-JustDoIt-241168.02:04:1012022-03-09 18:40
Acidate18361.1843.01:02:2012022-02-09 14:25
Aim 4.0244050.02:01:4412021-11-13 13:00
Aim 5.0244252.01:50:0012022-12-05 16:03
Aim 6.024497.2050.01:24:5912022-12-10 11:54
Aim 7.0243766.01:48:3112021-11-11 20:02
All at the beginning212206.01:00:1012022-12-25 16:18
Apex221120.716.49:3112022-06-09 12:06
Biome Master181073.7804.23:0722021-04-28 16:19
Bl0odDens3216069.15:3012022-12-09 19:32
Bumblebee18104.320.21:0022022-02-16 16:12
Burger214344.01:12:0712022-12-09 18:56
chiseled181989.45:5912022-05-04 09:40
claret-blue18128.342.14:2722021-11-01 20:38
Comeback18517.5088.28:0012023-01-27 18:36
Cursed Treasure211595.01:20:1712022-03-26 13:58
dalbychsipivo21133.1724.01:06:4912022-10-10 07:30
Dark Side2782.495.49:5912022-12-14 20:35
Death Valley211282.23:4912022-02-19 19:22
Determination184687.01:07:4912021-04-13 15:47
DreamWorld181749.48:4612022-02-25 17:35
Elumite21796.01:31:1312022-03-22 16:47
External21316.2753.01:22:0012022-12-19 16:29
Fanxing181762.01:54:1212022-02-04 17:29
Flux188017.01:22:0912021-02-13 12:43
Flux 2182564.41:0022021-04-13 11:49
Fonders183523.01:37:4512022-03-07 11:02
Fox18397.2969.15:0022022-08-09 14:41
Freezeless18122.201.33:3312022-09-04 15:12
Goldmoon182567.59:1912021-03-27 10:09
Good Ol' Days 2181519.23:1912022-01-27 16:23
Grandma1812388.01:45:0022021-12-05 13:25
Grandpa181393.1164.11:3822021-08-08 17:56
Helena18231.2812.01:07:1712022-03-27 15:06
Highlife24328.3616.40:4112022-04-30 18:51
Intercepter18136.1029.02:17:0812022-03-12 17:15
Limba24140.464.55:0012023-01-01 22:24
Lobster Party24199.4114.02:32:3112022-06-17 19:27
Lotus1811058.01:08:5012022-03-15 18:21
M&M183036.01:38:4312022-09-05 17:21
Medium184395.03:29:3012021-03-10 18:03
milk186902.32:5722021-06-24 03:14
Moonstone21138.756.37:2712023-01-29 12:41
New World24418.1026.02:34:5612022-07-13 09:59
NoMore!21617.40:0012022-05-13 11:00
nullptr187984.01:37:0012023-03-24 20:54
Pink Sky18278.1955.35:3712022-06-06 06:08
Ruin212965.01:10:2412022-02-26 16:17
SimpleBLocks212982.01:17:5512022-10-27 11:56
Sky Ride2498.963.35:0012022-12-08 07:14
SkyLand182722.01:08:3812021-10-21 15:14
SkyLand2212857.01:25:3412022-03-10 18:40
Space & Time21180.1479.44:0112022-03-28 16:35
Spacetic181402.16:0012022-05-03 07:16
Springlobe243346.02:00:5112022-06-14 19:17
Springlobe 227217.1460.02:04:1212022-09-16 11:30
Stronghold 324385.12223.02:10:1612022-12-10 21:02
The Joke21146.1087.43:0012022-12-09 07:40
The Joke 221118.1622.01:35:1312022-03-12 19:20
The Joke 32161.1331.01:36:3612022-09-09 18:42
Tropical Island24135.2103.02:45:0012022-05-27 21:39
ttgtgttg18889.5048.01:21:0612022-02-27 17:07
Tvyn181247.29:1012022-03-11 11:33
Venture182881.28:0912021-11-04 19:32
Wailand181449.35:2612022-05-23 18:14
Yoko 2.1187770.59:5812021-04-25 09:43
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181229
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30774
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fly Around2110455
Forest Trip212810
Franky's Adventure24773
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305866
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271087
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8176. with 275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1030713.18:1212020-11-13 01:29
Caventure II157465.14:4712022-04-03 20:30
Caventure III155757.12:1212022-04-03 20:43
Caventure IV1513291.16:5112021-06-22 13:27
Dummy Chamber1015476.05:3812020-12-30 19:49
Dummy Chamber 21017409.09:4112021-04-19 03:05
Samsara1014654.15:1612021-04-25 20:06
Samsara III155735.20:3912022-03-27 13:22
DummyCopter152188.07:3912022-04-06 02:35
JustCopyFly109180.16662.07:5212021-04-19 02:50
Apex1521951.33:5812022-03-26 16:28
Bomb Raid 2159934.15:5422021-05-26 21:50
Darkvine156179.15:0412021-07-01 14:59
Dummy Chamber 3157948.06:3812021-03-25 18:48
Greed156010.36:5012022-04-05 18:43
JungleRabies253924.01:17:2212022-03-29 12:30
Just Rocketfly 1155142.09:4422021-11-13 00:30
Stellar1027523.31:5312020-12-21 20:52
Tech153738.09:3112021-07-06 21:38
Watch your time104613.07:2912021-04-05 10:30
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256986
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16859. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2418393.15:3012020-11-13 18:42
Drain-Age418760.19:4012021-03-24 05:35
Everest424431.24:2312022-03-15 09:18
Grey 147786.03:4112020-11-13 18:53
Grey 2414826.06:0422020-11-13 19:00
Grey 346554.02:2312020-11-13 19:04
Grey 441888.24078.06:4912020-11-13 19:11
HappyValenTees82406.09:1212022-03-30 21:24
Hop424517.02:0212021-04-27 11:21
Pathway422783.09:5912021-04-27 11:33
R.I.P815395.38:4812021-05-04 18:34
Red & Orange418122.09:5612021-01-19 17:47
Strike45328.07:0022021-10-09 08:22
vitaminC43331.10:2412021-03-10 19:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423017
Bumba418280
Core428468
EasyCore421168
Fairy Land821007
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
JetPack421634
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425301
Pathway 4423168
Peaks820088
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Sunsetcave421165
Want_a_Cookie823558
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(75/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11603. with 700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124299.29:0412021-01-25 14:46
0 KBeeeR S - 1813912.38:4012021-10-26 18:15
0 KBeeeR S - 2811640.54:2712022-10-01 17:54
007 - 185444.10:0012022-07-01 14:18
42812442.20:2012021-02-12 10:44
4luvz811972.13:5712021-08-27 09:21
ATLAS88063.41:3112022-03-08 17:05
Autumn87404.35:0022022-03-15 13:38
Bixnet810543.26:3012022-09-18 16:27
Black126641.25:0412021-01-23 21:12
black-mountains 2124223.27:0012022-03-10 08:00
Blue Adventures 147145.13:1812021-01-23 19:35
Brick World 2811291.20:0912022-06-07 07:31
BSWL815610.42:1312021-01-23 19:00
Caveman121464.11:4122022-05-22 01:25
CCrush8953.14:0612022-02-03 17:44
Chaos Factory88580.20:2612021-04-17 11:48
Creepeez129219.31:2812022-02-22 17:03
DaFuQ816977.18:4212021-07-02 02:27
DaMap819930.27:3612021-01-23 22:15
DaMap 2813580.24:2812021-02-20 08:06
DARKness 21210086.16:0012021-01-25 15:19
Desert Pain819004.44:0212022-03-21 01:30
Desolation163451.28:0012022-06-01 03:54
Drag-House284220.16:0312022-04-19 19:58
Drunk12457.5796.50:3412022-05-27 11:09
Equestria Girls88300.22:4612022-03-13 17:35
Fall In Love415419.19:4512022-06-01 00:46
Feeling84255.28:4312021-09-12 18:32
Fly-4-2122657.12:1812022-03-10 08:14
Frats 4127201.38:3612021-09-16 10:12
FWYS 21217333.01:02:3912020-10-23 09:52
FWYS 31211829.45:5622021-02-08 16:08
FWYS 412207.1044.49:3212022-02-15 17:35
Get The Gifts87481.17:4412022-03-31 07:19
Google1211404.02:01:5312021-01-25 18:59
Halloween1612882.56:0612022-02-20 13:39
HellGate 1.585906.24:5112022-02-18 14:57
HellGate 289524.17:2912022-11-22 17:32
HellGate 389762.33:3312022-11-22 18:14
HellGate 48385.3271.18:0012023-04-12 11:31
Hook Fever127094.20:3612021-10-09 09:57
Icy Morning125711.17:5212022-05-19 20:36
Jungle86084.20:4312022-03-31 07:40
JustMap1210437.25:0012022-09-05 10:36
KitKat 1813908.53:5412022-03-02 14:50
KitKat 281520.14:3912022-12-09 08:52
Love 0.687615.12:4312021-11-25 16:10
lovely me2127272.01:04:4512021-02-22 11:08
Michler129217.01:26:5412021-11-07 14:09
Moon of the Jungle1213849.02:54:4612021-02-07 20:30
Pandora87286.33:3312022-09-02 15:59
Purple Panic843995.01:16:3312020-12-02 21:29
Regret124346.28:3612021-11-02 21:06
Revolution88872.40:4712021-10-18 18:26
RockBlock 1815667.36:5912021-01-21 10:14
Rovo127434.39:4912021-03-26 14:37
S-Race 2126580.29:0112022-03-06 19:30
secreT813879.39:4712021-10-03 14:58
Sky line86332.14:4512021-04-10 15:26
skynet1412616.08:0812021-04-23 09:50
skynet2410107.10:4812023-01-11 17:25
skynet347333.07:5012025-10-19 13:06
slow811250.28:3012022-05-10 14:21
Snowy Sakura I1210951.47:3012022-07-01 15:07
Snowzz129103.55:5512022-09-09 16:58
Spectrus I44673.14:2712021-08-31 01:14
SpongeBob 28126.2436.36:1012023-01-11 10:26
TheVoiD811436.44:3312021-01-18 17:06
Toxic126755.36:3412021-01-27 23:11
Tylost1210251.01:37:5012021-01-24 12:07
Underworld82890.23:0212021-11-21 17:09
valentees8482.11:1312022-10-27 09:51
Winter Dream810263.29:2212021-11-21 00:22
Xeno Race #11211490.23:1612021-01-23 21:41
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287511
2Long125563
3way813492
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
Away811457
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World821018
Castle of Glass816481
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813738
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Finito168330
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610710
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811549
illusion1613450
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
mario(=D)825113
Maroon812271
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale430519
Pale 2426085
Pandaland815158
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828846
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 1818025
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
skynet10810385
skynet4416029
skynet5414546
skynet6414215
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
smile411064
SpongeBob 1813371
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6604. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade121201.24:0512022-02-23 12:04
Arcade 2125847.59:5912022-07-04 16:53
Beachmap16125.2498.02:00:0012023-02-18 19:31
Black_City205283.02:00:0012022-06-03 10:39
Brownie162209.30:0012022-05-24 14:49
Chaos 2161244.33:2712022-02-21 13:40
Curse16150.2949.59:0612022-07-19 08:54
Dels 2161493.09:4312022-02-09 12:56
Difficult 1.1127916.57:5712021-05-14 10:44
Difficult 1.216170.2120.02:25:0012022-12-17 19:26
Divided125766.42:3912022-06-08 11:54
DoT161245.27:4912022-05-19 19:34
Equalize!129283.01:08:0812021-02-02 16:04
Fly to the Moon1210697.01:06:1612021-11-06 15:02
Four Gates161989.48:1412022-03-23 16:18
Lost Castle165967.01:27:3812022-03-06 21:17
MicCore165603.01:16:2712021-11-19 14:44
Nasa165562.01:10:5812021-02-21 20:09
Poke161348.30:0012022-05-01 12:09
Repeat122032.28:0012022-11-20 15:09
Summer Hell203141.01:22:0012022-12-06 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162515
Deria164509
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Reality164365
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18505. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race786287.20:2312022-03-21 12:03
NUT_short_race248607.00:1912021-04-22 17:34
NUT_short_race447333.05:2912022-09-25 07:07

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5322. with 648 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap641.539.06:3882020-10-22 17:44
AiP-Gores61445.6252.02:1792021-03-09 20:16
Amor 2610024.50:0412022-03-25 15:14
Be Happy121283.01:03:2112022-04-29 15:16
Campotle 46240.1482.09:4812022-07-25 07:19
Crimson24962.01:36:0012025-12-16 08:22
Dust181541.45:0012023-03-27 19:45
Encore122727.14:5512021-06-16 18:36
Flyppi18126.2063.01:04:0012023-01-27 15:41
FreeDoom2183094.01:31:0112021-01-17 12:09
Freeze Slow 362317.35:4612022-02-05 15:51
Fresh68437.01:05:4512021-11-10 20:01
Fucktastic124574.01:42:3412021-08-12 18:16
Generic Hell183727.02:06:4612021-10-28 13:53
Hardcore 165889.28:0012026-05-29 16:25
Hardcore 262738.20:0022021-10-18 17:41
Hardcore 312925.48:5922021-11-06 21:32
Hardcore 462946.32:4112021-09-27 15:00
Hardcore 5123076.36:5922021-10-18 17:01
Hardcore 62457.1171.43:5912023-01-09 13:01
Hardcore 7183634.01:08:0012023-01-27 16:53
Hardcore 9183908.45:2022021-08-30 09:08
Haunted Dungeon6975.31:2912022-02-05 16:35
HDP_Obstaculos66153.51:0912022-02-26 13:08
Hell Ride121529.29:2012021-11-07 16:58
HellFly67234.13:2712021-11-03 20:04
Im No Superman 2122484.41:4622021-11-04 20:33
Impossible 112336.4532.49:4912022-09-19 15:25
Impossible 3123568.01:06:1912020-11-09 10:15
Insanity12141.3480.54:3812021-09-01 08:18
IronBreak1282.667.47:4712022-05-14 11:20
Jailbreak 1124563.01:14:4512021-09-12 08:56
Just Fly 165999.20354.02:5332021-04-02 07:05
Just Fly 2611979.05:5912022-12-07 08:55
Koule 12124733.38:0012023-06-18 09:00
Koule 151270.1507.20:4012023-01-09 11:47
Madness 169797.01:01:1012021-04-06 15:26
Miper 562150.37:0012022-10-27 09:38
Orange 163579.08:4522021-04-07 16:57
Orange 2121984.39:4722022-12-15 16:22
Paranormal122874.01:18:2512021-09-01 14:58
Pirateworld62331.06:2912022-02-06 17:10
Qwertz1872.1098.23:2612023-03-11 12:11
Ray - 1124126.23:3722021-01-19 09:43
Reload 318123.3136.01:05:1112023-03-11 13:27
Reload 4124301.01:22:5612022-06-03 21:23
Sadway182643.01:52:2112021-01-21 16:18
StoneHell-Gores64516.08:2632020-11-01 13:40
Tee-forever-X1763358.20:0012022-08-11 10:38
Universe126386.02:09:3112021-02-08 11:55
Unlimited123666.38:2612022-05-02 16:33
Who's Faster62637.08:3522021-05-07 19:26
Zadrotos 1123755.38:4122022-09-25 07:53
Zadrotos 212651.46:0012022-12-20 10:43
Zadrotos 4181415.53:0512025-12-16 15:55
Koule 364393.08:0012022-09-16 09:37
Koule 4610110.21:1212021-05-13 09:42
Multimap6473.1095.14:1132021-03-27 16:58
Skillz 2615492.15:2212020-10-26 12:49
Skillz 4612861.27:5812020-10-24 11:24
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369180
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182623
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613306
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612947
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 5624060
Koule 7619245
Skillz 1634962
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
Skillz 6620220
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(29/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

15663. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Late Evening83321.02:1312021-04-11 09:34
Mud42329.00:4672020-10-06 18:59
Joyride416130.04:1412022-02-05 14:16
TOPOS416577.03:2612021-08-19 00:45
Care for your Time415280.02:0212021-01-24 19:22
Rollercoaster45195.03:5812022-08-22 12:50
1of485820.04:4512022-02-05 12:47
Chill Let's Climb87386.49:5012021-10-11 19:13
Delension89151.01:5912021-05-29 19:56
FlipLipp10123060.10:0012022-12-12 18:05
Grassland43352.01:5112023-01-06 12:56
HDP_OnOff44156.04:1722021-06-19 04:47
Hell-time84168.04:0712022-01-08 07:34
Jumper48909.02:0512022-07-08 19:45
Lets Climb83321.09:2712022-06-21 12:13
Mirror413268.09:0512021-06-19 03:29
mood46242.04:1312021-11-06 19:11
No_Stuck445168.34:0512021-06-22 22:28
Nytro44979.00:4312021-06-29 17:08
Putt Putt411325.06:2012021-05-07 19:05
Race_Sanktoras46291.20:3312021-04-25 17:51
Raid410613.07:4512021-03-20 10:22
solo_castle83693.01:0822021-04-16 09:21
SorGores 1424696.00:5232020-12-21 21:05
Spallok413513.10:0412022-03-17 13:57
The Space Station44696.04:1912021-10-26 19:37
Trackmania428000.01:4112021-07-01 00:31
Verification 681172.00:5412020-11-09 12:26
Whitemoon83719.04:3012022-06-21 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8332
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423241
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427414
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419467
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821714
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425567
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826935
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426199
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85496
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82099
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086230
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448969
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

11453. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_for_onkelz22364.00:5512021-11-16 14:22
run_forrest2366.00:5952022-03-29 20:59
run_heaven_and_hell42136.12:3412021-08-30 06:52
run_orange011674.00:1312023-04-06 20:03
pocramruinrun23576.01:2222020-10-22 14:00
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216225
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216197
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23824
run_Div222253
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24960
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled0127.00:4512021-01-19 18:07
DVD screensaver07140.00:0732022-05-28 15:50

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11419. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12353.4501.32:3212023-01-10 12:09
Arctic Festivity20258.4630.33:3312022-12-31 17:43
Not Really Yo'Ci127265.20:0012022-12-15 09:37
xyzyx472572.11:0012022-12-27 19:46

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:08:25