Global Ranks for Hanz-ddnet


Points (31838 total)

2981. with 6113 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

31082. with 110 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2020-10-06 18:59: Mud (00:56)

177 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-11-26 00:35: KOR Novice: 4Beginners (06:18)
2023-08-22 19:32: KOR Moderate: Sunny Land (01:45:05)
2023-08-20 17:41: KOR Moderate: Baerchen (23:00)
2023-08-20 15:25: POL Moderate: UpNDown Coop (23:30)
2023-07-25 17:04: KOR Novice: Kobra (35:26)
2023-06-18 09:00: CHN Oldschool: Koule 12 (38:00)
2023-04-12 11:31: KOR DDmaX.Next: HellGate 4 (18:00)
2023-04-11 15:05: KOR Brutal: Flux 2 (41:00)
2023-04-06 20:03: KOR Race: run_orange (00:13)
2023-04-05 20:31: TWN Moderate: Baby Aim 3.0 (47:15)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭1000_0‭: 21 ranks
2. ‭의리‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭ghrn‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭yewon‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭0717‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭윰도‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭버드‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭세현‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭'^'‭: 12 ranks
10. ‭오리‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(95/157 maps finished)


Points (527 total)

19861. with 313 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners19387.03:2152021-01-31 16:15
Inure326636.05:1222020-11-13 01:05
LearnToPlay2121622.29:0312021-06-20 20:35
Linear211514.01:0512020-10-26 12:33
StepByStep179663.08:2722021-06-22 19:26
Sunny Side Up380520.05:5852021-02-26 16:14
Tangerine124657.01:3222020-10-15 19:02
Tsunami182280.10:1912021-10-06 10:51
Tutorial187393.04:2822022-03-24 11:53
Bullets332110.11:0722020-10-28 18:46
Camouflage361661.27:1612021-06-22 21:51
Goo!411853.12:5332020-10-29 02:44
Hoo!413760.06:5022020-10-18 18:17
Icebreaker413993.36:4412020-11-14 10:33
Introduction213366.10:0012023-03-12 09:25
Kobra47545.5290.16:30172021-03-26 05:12
Kobra 232431.2631.13:4652020-10-13 16:20
Kobra 3412735.37:3632020-10-19 20:05
Kobra 445844.17346.30:3642020-10-18 08:09
Planet Mars43695.20:5822021-02-08 08:23
Tiny Tandem341465.40:1012021-04-05 17:34
(wasntme)421942.24:3012020-11-08 16:34
4Nubs15517.49381.08:3922021-10-29 19:40
Absurd 1310488.11:5432020-11-13 21:45
Absurd 2343507.26:4912021-03-26 18:54
Absurd 356771.09:4532021-01-01 13:30
Absurd 4411323.16:0032020-11-06 12:10
Basics115672.06:0912021-10-31 10:34
Beyond Dreams246296.08:4932020-10-19 17:22
Blue Sapphire532399.44:4912020-10-26 13:35
BlueChaos430514.16:4632020-10-15 19:00
CandyLand16153.07:3512021-10-29 19:29
Careless511974.08:5312022-03-15 08:52
Chicken Pie 2519783.61:3112020-11-12 15:25
Cool425017.10:0822020-11-10 17:44
DetrimentalFactor412644.16:3412021-01-19 18:05
Dry Lagoon520465.51:3822020-10-10 09:30
Electric54785.10:0012023-02-18 19:44
Empire Desp51429.11537.17:5022020-10-25 11:10
Eventide37577.08:2312021-01-18 19:28
Fiji51303.07:4012022-07-22 02:25
Firewatch33901.42202.19:2912021-06-29 16:21
Fluff324493.10:4612021-05-02 12:01
Future_Race51861.01:3232021-04-24 13:47
GeRollA315942.25:4312020-12-07 18:48
Give u the Moon36140.05:3012022-05-22 01:35
Glade334163.11:2312021-07-08 20:19
Gold Mine164325.06:4312021-06-20 21:54
GreenAde219404.12:2012021-03-26 16:55
Harvest441208.13:5812020-11-05 06:55
Hulk416788.15:2112020-11-02 10:51
Iris434466.08:0812021-03-16 16:12
It's Easy229876.09:0222020-10-26 13:45
Jungle Camp533017.57:4512021-04-03 17:15
Just2Easy121227.04:5712020-12-25 18:49
Kaylite432862.40:0112020-10-28 08:12
Lavender Forest518507.13:3022022-03-24 12:07
Light Grey315594.24:2412021-03-15 17:52
Lighthouse528614.21:1912021-07-08 20:58
Lonely32258.05:2712021-10-13 15:32
Looney43227.03:4222021-11-03 10:08
Lowcore229064.06:5412021-07-07 19:41
MagiK516378.57:1312021-04-19 08:47
Maui Wowie430980.22:1812021-04-24 11:47
Maui Wowie 244305.04:2212020-11-22 13:43
Moonlight327303.09:4922021-06-29 16:54
Multeasymap511308.6843.08:1852020-10-18 10:15
Orion512620.09:1122020-11-06 13:46
Ovell336063.86:0512020-10-15 15:13
Pados 112831.06:3012022-07-26 10:58
Pados 2319272.36:1112020-12-02 19:02
Planet Mercury45293.11:5712021-02-27 17:44
Pounamu38172.06:2512020-11-07 19:14
Pounamu 246409.06:0212021-02-15 16:12
Seagulls533189.50:3012020-11-05 16:23
Seasons134423.17:0322021-01-31 13:59
Senani57582.21:1722021-03-18 07:08
Sincera420411.10:4622020-10-25 11:28
Spüli329799.21:5512020-11-12 09:29
Sunlight349756.16:4612021-07-07 20:00
Take it noobly234580.08:0612020-11-12 11:41
Thor37223.20:2412021-04-14 15:01
Top 126896.04:5812021-05-30 18:33
Top 336740.14:4622020-10-24 12:29
Undrag2319649.18:5112021-05-04 16:14
Vizur429024.29:2612020-10-20 10:17
Water Lily258749.08:1722020-11-12 11:51
WTF44186.14430.10:3812020-10-20 13:04
xyzyx423958.11:0012022-12-27 19:46
ZeroX231307.19:5722021-03-09 21:25
Epix44894.13:3912021-04-02 07:28
Shadow54636.20:0112021-01-24 13:55
Skillz 2312224.15:2212020-10-26 12:49
Skillz 449711.27:5812020-10-24 11:24
xyz_ddrace2320553.19:4412021-03-25 05:03
MapPtsFinishers
Firewatch 2311116
EasyRight412182
Mellifluous513901
Teeasy118865
Iced518194
Circular516264
Open Lane519270
Cartoon454837
Planet Venus521353
Ice Water345350
Little Forest521623
[School] Hammer245907
[School] Hook249579
Absurd 5324184
Banta328771
Batman331546
benrace328916
Beyond Light548738
Chicken Pie225363
Chobo425609
Cuboid345333
Dark Moon350172
Decipher539272
Deino446385
Diamond Mine433684
Easy 1249533
For Idiots 1252555
For Idiots 2238624
Geneque448507
GlassBox325657
GlassBox 2241807
GlassBox 3235772
GlassBox 4234156
GlassBox 5228892
GlassBox 6231155
GlassBox 7328958
GlassBox 8522213
Halloween Night250179
Homesick522266
Houll344859
IronMan327210
Island Rush345677
Kindergarten530175
newbee271521
Pados 3334028
Petrified330108
Psyll332175
SeMang 1546399
SeMang 2547824
Semang 3524362
Sincera 2560202
Sketch576654
Sopella339373
Sorrow331804
TeeWorld345701
Threll332258
Xolla522797
Skillz 1328124
Skillz 3322799
Skillz 5417593
Skillz 6516547
Teleport331967
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(154/340 maps finished)


Points (3950 total)

3787. with 1674 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon135572.73:2412021-09-27 14:25
Baby Aim 1.013630.1342.13:40142021-01-17 14:25
Castle Mario131014.31:5212022-02-23 13:34
Cup of Tee74801.10:4722021-03-13 13:34
DayDrive78474.23:0112020-10-13 13:45
Earthborn111502.12:0012022-06-21 17:25
Forgotten Lands156011.69:2112021-05-13 21:00
garden134561.12:0022022-03-06 10:29
Hookthrough75125.13890.09:0032020-10-13 17:00
Hookthrough 2114733.19:4512021-08-14 08:10
Imposand13472.5651.36:2922021-11-07 17:52
Limitless154159.95:4612021-12-02 16:14
Magnitude119346.47:4812021-05-30 16:33
Mirage79241.13:0012022-11-14 17:24
MonkeyDream79666.15:1422020-10-25 16:04
MonkeyDream 298750.20:2712021-01-24 10:08
Monster132190.08:0212021-05-12 18:37
MysteryCompound15106.224.16:2612022-06-05 13:13
Neverwhere15794.105:0912022-02-01 15:35
Noo!914801.37:0222020-11-03 13:06
Outbreak76403.20:0012022-11-22 19:24
Pharice91676.25:0922021-09-12 14:48
Planet Jupiter76034.34:0612020-10-20 12:29
Red Avenue134536.99:3532021-02-10 18:51
Sandland96895.42:4812021-01-26 16:51
Slime78748.27:3722020-11-12 10:05
Sundara152307.44:3512022-03-02 10:05
Sunny Land96823.59:3552020-10-10 14:57
Sunreal11305.5480.38:0312020-10-23 16:36
The Trip11674.4325.43:1912021-01-19 12:15
Tricktee152152.53:3212022-01-04 18:33
Tropica918900.102:3212020-11-03 14:51
Wonderland155638.25:5012022-03-29 13:40
Xabier111767.33:1112021-03-27 11:24
Cleopatra13892.72:3012022-05-03 08:32
LazeAround211367.1005.28:4512022-05-07 18:39
Tetris13178.478.48:3212022-01-16 18:00
Weapons71202.3047.27:5712022-03-25 15:29
0 to 100133999.59:4312021-05-02 14:27
4 NoooBs77973.10:3212021-01-18 19:18
[SI] AVADA95990.11:4912020-11-05 12:11
[SI] KABOO93552.15:4512021-11-06 15:53
a_simple_run93854.02:5212021-11-01 18:53
acan151773.72:5812021-02-20 17:07
Against the Current11458.3841.11:2922021-01-19 16:39
Awayst78197.28:2912021-01-22 09:36
Baby Aim 2.015518.1169.12:3062021-01-23 18:10
Baby Aim 3.0152673.22:2152020-10-25 10:39
BackToBasics152078.32:0412022-02-18 18:21
BackToBasics2133983.54:1812021-10-29 14:24
Baerchen710168.23:0012023-08-20 17:41
Bob97019.28:5512021-03-25 19:44
Boo!139139.93:2712021-01-23 15:59
Bootcamp #2113542.69:2512021-02-20 09:24
Bornrif11292.532.17:5412022-01-04 12:47
Bubbles131932.106:1712021-04-25 16:48
Canyang152779.93:3112022-03-16 19:59
Captain America9406.3893.28:0012021-11-10 20:43
Casa der Merde154853.78:2812021-05-14 08:57
Castle Lemongrab115646.104:2112021-02-11 13:40
Clarity79392.18:3512020-10-25 14:36
Coffee I74710.13:1122021-03-31 17:27
Coffee II710445.21:5032020-10-25 15:08
Construction I152866.98:0012022-08-09 20:16
Crimson Woods71184.04:3012022-06-10 07:40
Crystal Maze135314.60:3912022-09-17 08:07
CYO51259.2032.00:4412022-06-10 07:35
Death Sentence 2151850.60:0012022-08-22 12:39
DeathHook112463.4256.13:0312022-12-22 12:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134832.36:1112022-01-27 21:34
Dubush135936.85:0012022-08-11 22:28
Easy Edge132743.15:5812021-04-25 15:00
Eternal133286.57:1312022-04-01 15:47
Eternal 2151936.99:4912022-06-01 07:07
Etna_195734.10149.43:0512020-11-23 23:24
Exit9684.4832.22:3122021-01-26 19:50
FastRun94518.20:4812021-01-25 13:45
faye75205.45:5812021-01-21 17:33
Fender13988.43:4312022-03-29 14:57
Fluff 2131382.31:0112022-06-08 14:13
Galaxy Story11459.3823.17:1212022-05-07 14:11
Glitchhold113436.10:5112022-05-02 14:57
Green Race910090.55:4812020-10-25 17:18
GuggPaloczi131227.20:4012022-05-02 15:28
Heaven93853.25:3012022-11-22 19:52
Hell 2134406.58:5212021-03-16 17:30
HellGate 3.593405.24:3012022-05-12 13:29
Holidays133352.53:0012022-12-08 17:03
Hollow 27442.3457.23:1522020-11-04 14:55
Hyper111986.15:2222021-02-08 16:46
idk118404.26:2412021-08-13 05:06
Intense 1.07896.06:0712020-11-15 09:42
Intense 2.0112942.40:2212021-03-18 21:06
JP77032.17:3722021-04-01 18:37
Just HookThrough95446.27:0112022-09-18 08:38
Kero-Gores811421.2098.06:1632021-04-11 10:44
Kiko131734.54:3012022-05-08 13:32
Kopell79728.27:4012020-10-23 17:10
Limitation113360.49:2312022-03-07 12:58
luminati157740.21677.22:3132021-04-29 15:52
lumine1519522.25030.74:5212021-07-20 01:24
MiddleFinger93893.26:3632020-11-11 19:23
Minimum13138.1350.45:0012022-08-25 11:19
moondrag115562.20:0512021-05-01 16:02
Mount911069.36:0512022-05-27 22:46
nameless map13826.22:0512022-03-13 16:30
Next Grey91137.12:3322021-01-18 15:55
NightSky21111107.68:2812021-05-02 15:48
NightSky3118424.82:2912020-11-13 21:04
oco13868.1391.29:1812022-04-01 09:59
Olymp114979.26:5412021-04-17 16:01
P2Z_Crungle93490.21:1622020-11-13 16:13
P2Z_Island131857.43:0012022-06-15 10:18
P2Z_Soar119464.52:4212021-04-13 05:45
Pharice 2118663.58:1412022-05-17 19:14
Piranha91805.26:3012022-05-26 15:45
Pisull77387.23:1312020-11-15 16:18
piViq113942.45:2012021-05-06 15:51
Pizza137914.71:4512021-01-27 13:05
Plue95010.40:2812021-02-17 06:06
Pranki13305.519.03:5312022-01-30 19:00
Pyramids135500.90:0012022-05-03 10:21
Qianye151130.51:2012022-03-26 12:27
Rapture132816.75:2012021-02-08 18:22
Request94588.26:0712021-04-18 15:09
Rivendell118500.131:2912020-11-14 14:37
rizek719637.37:1012021-04-10 08:30
Rotate9455.819.04:1322022-04-25 13:59
Sacred Source13101.835.05:3112022-05-13 09:39
Short114301.05:0012022-09-22 10:19
Short Flight132368.26:5112021-02-11 19:10
Silk Touch132690.25:0012022-06-08 12:24
Simple World 29227.1311.44:4412022-09-19 22:56
Simple World 3112208.35:0012022-09-24 20:39
SimplePlay56097.03:0012023-02-19 15:27
SimplePlay 255515.04:0022022-05-19 13:33
SimplePlay 3511380.05:1712020-11-11 20:02
SimplePlay 4117439.04:4412021-10-10 16:40
Snowy Mountain13596.3336.50:0612021-09-11 09:49
Spoon112458.12:0012022-01-20 11:42
Stargazing911463.84:1412020-11-14 12:20
SunDay92569.38:4422021-10-24 08:54
SunDay 315249.2273.125:0012022-05-29 18:19
Temple of Doom152885.132:2112021-10-19 14:00
The Bunker112226.48:2212021-11-21 06:18
The Shire914750.105:0812020-10-26 17:39
Twix97252.81:1012020-11-09 11:38
UpNDown Coop93262.23:3012023-08-20 15:25
Vizur 2715927.52:1012020-11-15 17:12
WEEDS112150.24:5812021-02-22 17:50
Yeyou 2153463.41:5312021-10-11 16:51
Yeyou 3156089.89:0112021-10-26 21:15
Yun Gu1511048.60:3412022-05-29 18:02
Zaiross-Gores7385.2652.03:5242021-10-23 10:36
MapPtsFinishers
Early Winter132373
Borace151342
Vigorous113004
powerless114779
Starlit Peaks913214
Distance132470
run_guys_25153611
Climax154543
Dizzy718768
Everlast132675
Fall & Rise152822
HookThrough31126012
Intothenight156859
Justix99969
Jvice913373
Kalimba131241
Noovice!715775
PurpleHeaven15769
Spooky115227
3Play134037
LazeAround154423
High Five97592
#wontfix132351
2 easy for u96777
[SI] DANICA113845
[SI] INSTINCT99221
[SI] LAVITA96612
[SI] NEVERLAND114170
[SI] SELEN113763
[SI] VIADANTE115187
[SI] YELLOW97238
Aequilibrium153182
Aftermath131194
AiP-Bores115552
AK132584
alternative13838
Bootcamp #1132753
Brony116155
Brown135610
Castle93362
Caution112360
Cavings I910041
Challenge133334
Chevtzo137887
Circle132715
Conscientious133096
Cross134672
Cry91259
DaoYu910877
DaoYu Night138312
DarkRoad15991
Daunell116052
Dawn To Dusk153623
Day One151000
Day Three13953
Day Two15711
Dead154298
Depressed158405
Depressed II156194
Doable113110
Dummy 2111912
Dusty Road152288
Easy Hook116512
Elitissimo152223
Emerald134086
Empty154741
Entei137137
Excast114230
Excast 2153145
Excast 3131951
Excast 4133263
Excast 5152965
FaCe132892
Felian152642
FindTheFreeze92365
Firedelay151292
Fishbone131349
Freeze Jungle133042
Fried15778
FWYS Key 1134590
Galaxy Turn714223
Gibson135409
Golden113070
Grace112354
Guhimbarwa15620
HeartOfMoon134584
HellGate X132997
Herbstzeitlose132900
Holiday Adventure134818
Hollow97954
Hubbel132350
Humpalumpa 1131392
Humpalumpa 2133424
HURT154680
Hyper 2116298
Ice Cave 1131331
Ice Cave 2131403
Jumanji153350
Just Every Fly710424
KeeZ136326
Let's Fail!154691
Level111660
Little Adventure94703
Lygerastia911248
mainstream97747
MapleSyrup151730
Maranko152179
Mario_reloaded132845
Midnight153039
minion151110
MonkeyDream 3137123
Moon Roar136266
MoonPie111233
Motherlode132034
moyu721204
Neon 1135234
New Era131416
NiggoDrag134899
NightSky119825
NightSky41310454
No Merci132169
Not Adrenaline 4112842
Nujabes115963
One Way112313
Optimum151789
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114423
Past133956
Patchwork153901
Peaceful Jungle96375
Peaceful Jungle 2134682
Plan A113361
Plan B115229
Plan C113665
Pogchy138514
PreciousDream112488
Primeval Forest153062
Purple Panic 31110315
Purple Panic 41115750
PurpleViolence111404
Push him113173
Push Them117451
Rainbow Sunrise132673
Ray - 2131425
Rayquaza134111
Redemption112060
Resoren113758
Run Free112985
Sabell132238
Seduction152395
sense131359
Short2114232
Simple World98813
SkiLLz118341
Sky Stone131251
Slippy Slide Up911678
Slow Santa112982
Snow Problem119800
Soft152644
SomewhereDistant93627
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112181
Sounds112676
SpongeBob 396034
Squidgy111246
SunDay 2152776
Sunrice152239
Swoosh133652
The Beginning98138
The East Desert119912
The Problem134998
The Swamp152935
tihid118425
Tiji156857
Time Shop152034
Toadsquad112698
Tobi719080
Top 2115746
Topsy Turvy131695
TowerOfDesperation133499
Try Again98961
Tube152909
Tunak Tunak Tun152129
Underwater151660
Wrong Forest113013
Yeyou 1157383
Yeyou 4155153
Zoroark117120
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(98/418 maps finished)


Points (9672 total)

1168. with 2001 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183827.104:4512022-03-20 15:28
Between the Mountains18612.2051.49:4122021-10-21 13:31
Caldera21808.73:0012021-07-08 19:44
ClassicMonkez2471.440.47:4712022-02-27 12:17
Deep Forest183761.133:2812021-04-18 18:03
EscapeTheCave183268.51:1212022-02-07 18:37
Everdeen21599.90:2912022-07-07 13:17
Flow21972.94:2512022-01-31 17:52
Holy Key18285.1018.23:0022021-05-26 20:48
Lockdown27257.624.186:0012022-12-15 23:21
Naufrage211405.44:4412022-05-07 17:33
Naufrage 224353.3517.96:0022021-11-09 20:36
Nostalgia212737.53:2922021-04-29 18:54
Potty21521.84:4112022-03-21 14:20
Rogue World18318.919.70:0012022-12-28 11:38
Stoned.18339.3034.134:4812021-04-11 19:45
Stoned. 2182412.37:2722021-04-10 10:17
Supernova183493.47:4222021-04-30 06:03
P2Z_Eclipse2131.95.40:0012022-09-25 15:18
4Four2184.444.118:0812022-03-15 15:53
Flying in the Sky182981.57:1712022-01-04 10:29
Back in the days2488.1974.76:0012022-12-06 17:51
Back in the days 22466.849.86:0012022-08-24 17:02
Back in the days 32452.988.119:5912022-09-18 13:03
Back in Time2763.815.101:4112023-02-21 11:08
Goldshire2453.658.69:0012022-03-11 17:00
Hardcore 1021112.933.54:1812022-04-30 20:08
Stronghold181157.9735.31:4542021-04-07 10:20
Stronghold 221276.5036.63:3732021-07-17 18:21
-JustDoIt-24404.124:1012022-03-09 18:40
2 Days in the back1882.624.32:3212023-01-10 12:09
Acidate18253.839.62:2012022-02-09 14:25
Aim 4.0241848.121:4412021-11-13 13:00
Aim 5.0241792.110:0012022-12-05 16:03
Aim 6.024300.891.84:5912022-12-10 11:54
Aim 7.0241807.108:3112021-11-11 20:02
All at the beginning21922.60:1012022-12-25 16:18
Apex22172.288.49:3112022-06-09 12:06
Arctic Festivity21131.1983.33:3312022-12-31 17:43
Biome Master18666.3837.23:0722021-04-28 16:19
Bl0odDens3212771.15:3012022-12-09 19:32
Bumblebee1857.147.21:0022022-02-16 16:12
Burger211753.72:0712022-12-09 18:56
chiseled18908.45:5912022-05-04 09:40
claret-blue1872.166.14:2722021-11-01 20:38
Comeback18304.1809.28:0012023-01-27 18:36
Cursed Treasure21678.80:1712022-03-26 13:58
dalbychsipivo2148.326.66:4912022-10-10 07:30
Dark Side2747.202.49:5912022-12-14 20:35
Death Valley21663.23:4912022-02-19 19:22
Determination182278.67:4912021-04-13 15:47
DreamWorld18754.48:4612022-02-25 17:35
Elumite21321.91:1312022-03-22 16:47
External21198.1078.82:0012022-12-19 16:29
Fanxing18612.114:1212022-02-04 17:29
Flux184122.82:0912021-02-13 12:43
Flux 2181264.41:0022021-04-13 11:49
Fonders181726.97:4512022-03-07 11:02
Fox18209.1185.15:0022022-08-09 14:41
Freezeless1886.138.33:3312022-09-04 15:12
Goldmoon181183.59:1912021-03-27 10:09
Good Ol' Days 218800.23:1912022-01-27 16:23
Grandma187083.127:1012021-12-05 13:25
Grandpa18909.599.11:3822021-08-08 17:56
Helena18146.1241.67:1712022-03-27 15:06
Highlife24168.1129.40:4112022-04-30 18:51
Intercepter1878.347.137:0812022-03-12 17:15
Limba2475.160.55:0012023-01-01 22:24
Lobster Party2489.1222.152:3112022-06-17 19:27
Lotus185461.68:5012022-03-15 18:21
M&M181222.98:4312022-09-05 17:21
Medium182041.209:3012021-03-10 18:03
milk182769.32:5722021-06-24 03:14
Moonstone2176.299.37:2712023-01-29 12:41
New World24173.383.154:5612022-07-13 09:59
NoMore!21284.40:0012022-05-13 11:00
Not Really Yo'Ci182640.20:0012022-12-15 09:37
nullptr184226.97:0012023-03-24 20:54
Pink Sky18176.788.35:3712022-06-06 06:08
Ruin211470.70:2412022-02-26 16:17
SimpleBLocks21713.77:5512022-10-27 11:56
Sky Ride2440.231.35:0012022-12-08 07:14
SkyLand181133.68:3812021-10-21 15:14
SkyLand2211100.85:3412022-03-10 18:40
Space & Time21110.589.44:0112022-03-28 16:35
Spacetic18599.16:0012022-05-03 07:16
Springlobe241421.120:5112022-06-14 19:17
Springlobe 227108.646.124:1212022-09-16 11:30
Stronghold 324154.3617.130:1612022-12-10 21:02
The Joke2186.366.43:0012022-12-09 07:40
The Joke 22167.574.95:1312022-03-12 19:20
The Joke 32124.422.96:3612022-09-09 18:42
Tropical Island2475.771.165:0012022-05-27 21:39
ttgtgttg18538.2293.81:0612022-02-27 17:07
Tvyn18508.29:1012022-03-11 11:33
Venture181232.28:0912021-11-04 19:32
Wailand18577.35:2612022-05-23 18:14
Yoko 2.1183343.59:5812021-04-25 09:43
MapPtsFinishers
Forest Trip21738
Caverns2464
Luxis27135
Lonely Travel21105
Simple Down 327205
Stronghold 4 [Final]27813
Nordrhein-Westfalen3061
Zenith18510
Aim 10.0271810
Aim 9.0271329
Aviate212295
Caldera 224548
Cold Jungle24773
Cosyris24413
Dark Descent27333
Delirious30201
Dry Valley27415
Fade24470
Hostile27281
Hostile 230113
Increase30427
Indicud212085
Just Ragequit24933
JustGeneric27551
Milthrid Core271087
MonkeyStyle24455
Naufrage 3243592
Panic Paradise24160
Pentamine27416
Perfect World18956
QuintessenZ24990
Runaway24530
Sand Dune241903
Stay Alive30247
The Fusion27407
Unisex30227
Best of Three27107
Reason27361
w3na24170
4s30705
Adrenaline27557
Adrenaline 227393
At Night 227926
Blue Drag211970
Chinatown27537
Lost Story 2211312
Out of Castle241137
Valley27528
Back in the sky30245
Genereatron241279
Generica271805
Genericore 1241097
Genericore 224960
Genericore 324886
Genericore 421926
Genericore 5241123
Genericore 724948
Hardcore 1121999
Hardcore 1221676
-SKY IVLAND-21719
2 To Tango21604
A Strange Dream21422
Aardvark181012
Adrenachill 5 Part 121692
Adrenachill 5 Part 221762
Agony27330
Aim 1.0241536
Aim 11.0271318
Aim 2.0241572
Aim 3.0241339
Aim 8.0271055
Airsky30190
aled243212
aled II271322
Alive181247
allthewayup211942
Alone Together 1.024278
Analyzer30338
Anoix27440
AnotherEra24159
Apathy27408
Arabic Night181310
Arcadian21423
Arcadian 224419
Arctic Frost30349
asterism27300
At Sundown27286
Atomic30216
Baguette24203
Barren219419
Behemoth30434
Behind the Darkua182222
Between the Heavens30163
Big Sun211211
Bizarre Untold27554
Black&White24808
Blood Moon2780
Blue Fox24181
blur181073
Bollermann181816
Bounce2762
brainduck21403
brainduck224182
Brosty24202
Cemetery181444
Cerberus30237
Cerulean24717
Childs Play 121452
ChillDontKill24732
cimininxi211841
Commandont21126
Complex30154
complic21606
Cucumber24518
Cya Nerd21474
Damage24198
Danceoff24509
Dawn Of The 7th Day211617
Day 'n' Night27283
Death Sentence181464
Degard211968
Desert Wolf181098
Deserted27253
Disco24469
Don't go183093
Don't Panic241001
DoomWorld24161
DoomWorld II2771
Doreos181380
Double Dragin24448
Dynamic211363
Eclipsis30200
Ecstasy27213
Eliteenator24827
Elitist24388
Enchanted21669
Epic-Fail211048
Epinephrine30135
Espace24340
Exhale30143
External 230101
Failable27303
Falling Star18991
Fever21205
Fiasko27390
First Try27329
Flow Fever27172
Fluke21718
Fly Around213644
Franky's Adventure24345
From Death to Destiny212487
Frozen24491
Fuji24237
Furypleasure21725
Generic Fly24930
Generic Hell 230240
GenericRush1181899
GG21395
Gloominescence181678
Gloomy Den24720
Goldfield27349
Gone27330
Good Ol' Days182868
Green Agony181003
Handifly30309
Hillside24728
Hush2747
Impel Down30143
In Da House211283
Inception24410
Intense 3.021593
Intermediate27884
Into the Wild24783
Is it Real27220
Jaw'Eld24576
Journey21668
Journey Man271199
Journey Man 227748
Jungledread21448
Just Pseudo Fly301299
Just Shitfly27369
Just Triple Fly271426
Kabarda21732
Karaboudjan21857
Karaboudjan 3211305
Kassin21511
Kickout24206
LazeAround 32187
leopold183960
Level Asian24932
likeOldschool30752
Lil Jungle24256
Logics21916
Looney [Extreme]24289
lost_castle184245
Lucifer21449
LuckyStrike181613
Madrigal21332
Mana24150
Memories181564
milkyway24162
Mines of Fear21457
Mirai30266
mmips181057
Moonshine27115
Mystic River24923
Mystical Island24492
Narcissistic24653
nemesis24108
Next LvL21529
Nightly Tandem21697
Nightstar24671
Nightstar 224473
Nirvana181546
NoMore! 2211509
NoMore! 3211520
Not Adrenaline 624121
Nucl182155
Nyanpasu21250
octotorp182332
Offpanic183465
Onyx27116
Paralyzed24216
Patterns21626
Pink Destiny24251
Plaza181643
Polarity24753
Punica21159
Puzzle Partners2495
Quantum182492
Radiation21627
Reckless21854
Redefined24205
Regen24311
Regen 327334
Relentless3087
Rema181383
Revival24782
Road to Rank 124163
Roaming24607
Rockstar27344
Rocky Horror Fly27551
Run into the light24306
Scabrous212071
Sequite24205
Shock Value21757
Simple Down27411
Simple Down 227411
Skave183524
Skill Rises27436
Skywalk24357
Sleepy21397
Sleepy 224501
Soap27153
SolarStrike24367
Something24613
Sooth30119
Space & Time 2212062
Space Rate30327
Speedfly30140
Sperance27224
Stones21284
Stormwind27457
Strategic Paraplegic24547
superway24388
Synesthesia27102
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30201
Teeish Mine27457
Teestroyer27127
Teetrader21710
TelEdge27375
Tenebris24521
The Cursed Night27310
The Dream24662
The Rapture30247
The Sewer24728
The Uns18742
The Way to the Hell24414
ThereIsNoTruth18497
Threesome24595
Time Eater21421
Time to Switch21794
Tinyhold183135
To the moon24853
Ton 227329
Tough21706
TryHard27513
TryThis241035
Ultranova27491
Umbrella24151
Unbalanced211064
Unbalanced 227112
Uncharted24384
Under Pressure2432
Underground183032
Undisclosed21200
Uzmutulunculunbé24676
Valley 224501
Venture 227309
Wasteland211439
Wave24982
Way to the moon2752
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27278
Winterfall24356
Wonderfully27165
Wonderfully 32783
Wonderfully22798
WoodDivision V27702
Wour Forlds27928
Yeyou 5211417
Yeyou 6211153
Yoko 1.1211488
Yoko 3.1181475
Yoko 4.127130
Yumizo24270
Yun Gu 2212685
Yun Gu 3271190
Zoe182738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/55 maps finished)


Points (2126 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/166 maps finished)


Points (3315 total)

4551. with 275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1020072.18:1212020-11-13 01:29
Caventure II154646.14:4712022-04-03 20:30
Caventure III153594.12:1212022-04-03 20:43
Caventure IV158338.16:5112021-06-22 13:27
Dummy Chamber108900.05:3812020-12-30 19:49
Dummy Chamber 21010143.09:4112021-04-19 03:05
Samsara109195.15:1612021-04-25 20:06
Samsara III153389.20:3912022-03-27 13:22
DummyCopter151198.07:3912022-04-06 02:35
JustCopyFly104367.7860.07:5212021-04-19 02:50
Apex156565.33:5812022-03-26 16:28
Bomb Raid 2155793.15:5422021-05-26 21:50
Darkvine153875.15:0412021-07-01 14:59
Dummy Chamber 3154672.06:3812021-03-25 18:48
Greed153432.36:5012022-04-05 18:43
JungleRabies251980.77:2212022-03-29 12:30
Just Rocketfly 1153296.09:4422021-11-13 00:30
Stellar1016537.31:5312020-12-21 20:52
Tech152185.09:3112021-07-06 21:38
Watch your time102683.07:2912021-04-05 10:30
MapPtsFinishers
Spectateer2074
Dark Night 22085
Twin Electric Field25684
Essential 215312
Azure2060
Papillon2515
Headache15133
Aurora25249
Castaway20676
Chained20773
Downhill Jam157691
Resi20774
Samdragaline20371
Samsara II155959
SavannaDrag20479
SavannaDrag 220524
SavannaDrag 320450
SavannaDrag 425344
Skychase203409
Skychase 220196
SpookyDrag201026
Templerun20824
ZooDrag25245
Just deep fly254045
RON157339
a_u20340
Adragaline30150
Adragaline 230155
Amazing Drags25612
Anim25436
Aries2076
balega15923
Bomb Raid154122
Broken hammer104760
c20288
Capricorn2531
Chacruna151193
chainism2540
CtS2530
Cultist201387
Dark Depth20926
Dark Night2054
DarkSpy30169
DarkSpy 23064
DarkWorld25149
Deadly Chamber2086
DeepDrag30300
Desert Dog15753
Destruction152951
Disability15336
downpour20155
Draxut20360
Dreamland20604
drg515738
Drip Dry20321
DropDown2059
DuNoMa20256
Dynamic Dragger20146
Equivalent Exchange2590
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Escape from the Prison153142
Essential152516
Fallen Fortress151380
Feral2534
For You151438
gendum201301
GenericDrag25217
GetCarry2052
Gummy2099
Hiking2098
Hondrag2070
Huanghu2599
Injection251034
Injection 2251017
Injection 330229
Jao Shooter20275
Jazz Hands20528
Jazz Hands 22576
Jazzy Sandwich20144
Jelly20212
Juma2531
Just Bump fly15707
Just Rocketfly 2201554
Legacy2579
Liang2547
Machine152784
miA30140
Mina20130
Modest2527
Momentum20311
Mountain Silence3018
Nalar3069
Namida3019
Nebula20239
Nentori25124
Nincorn20194
noconce20231
nora25232
nore20486
noro20334
noru20192
NoTeleBro201282
nugtohS20489
oldpath20206
Onliner20701
Pace105382
Pataros25618
Pataros II2032
Peru2047
pichummy2540
Portalgeist151051
Rakete25100
Reflect2066
Relief3094
Repentance20229
Rest to Die15709
Rest to Die 220386
Retro20131
Roaming Ruins15979
Ryoiki Tenkai2062
Samsara IV201342
Samsara V152665
Samsara VI152485
Samsara VII20968
Sandanjuu2584
SkyFly105804
Skyventure20858
Smash15419
Smolder3040
SpoopyDrag152907
Squadron3020
Stacked20836
TakeUrLuggage154900
Target204951
Tied up20182
Toe Taps20600
TomorrowLand25486
Tropical Drag201044
Try It152819
Try It 2151010
Ulver20204
unFrozen2058
Vice City20118
yayita2081
Yee25217
Zonsa201721
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9454. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2410409.15:3012020-11-13 18:42
Drain-Age410623.19:4012021-03-24 05:35
Everest413868.24:2312022-03-15 09:18
Grey 144506.03:4112020-11-13 18:53
Grey 248433.06:0422020-11-13 19:00
Grey 343753.02:2312020-11-13 19:04
Grey 441188.13979.06:4912020-11-13 19:11
HappyValenTees81263.09:1212022-03-30 21:24
Hop413659.02:0212021-04-27 11:21
Pathway413462.09:5912021-04-27 11:33
R.I.P87888.38:4812021-05-04 18:34
Red & Orange410233.09:5612021-01-19 17:47
Strike44501.09:3512021-10-09 08:22
vitaminC41814.10:2412021-03-10 19:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1413777
Bumba410174
Core417072
EasyCore412067
Fairy Land811713
GlassBox 10410495
GlassBox 9410620
JetPack412238
Pathway 2415828
Pathway 3415009
Pathway 4413681
Peaks811227
Retro 049658
Retro 1410550
Sunsetcave411996
Want_a_Cookie813387
Zip410371
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(74/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6251. with 696 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122064.29:0412021-01-25 14:46
0 KBeeeR S - 187484.38:4012021-10-26 18:15
0 KBeeeR S - 286140.54:2712022-10-01 17:54
007 - 182697.10:0012022-07-01 14:18
4286629.20:2012021-02-12 10:44
4luvz86324.13:5712021-08-27 09:21
ATLAS83999.41:3112022-03-08 17:05
Autumn83658.35:0022022-03-15 13:38
Bixnet85513.26:3012022-09-18 16:27
Black123282.25:0412021-01-23 21:12
black-mountains 2121777.27:0012022-03-10 08:00
Blue Adventures 143685.13:1812021-01-23 19:35
Brick World 286338.20:0912022-06-07 07:31
BSWL88767.42:1312021-01-23 19:00
Caveman12695.11:4122022-05-22 01:25
CCrush8436.14:0612022-02-03 17:44
Chaos Factory84583.20:2612021-04-17 11:48
Creepeez124558.31:2812022-02-22 17:03
DaFuQ89830.18:4212021-07-02 02:27
DaMap811716.27:3612021-01-23 22:15
DaMap 287484.24:2812021-02-20 08:06
DARKness 2125234.16:0012021-01-25 15:19
Desert Pain811110.44:0212022-03-21 01:30
Desolation161601.28:0012022-06-01 03:54
Drag-House281920.16:0312022-04-19 19:58
Drunk12294.2712.50:3412022-05-27 11:09
Equestria Girls84181.22:4612022-03-13 17:35
Fall In Love49146.19:4512022-06-01 00:46
Feeling81947.28:4312021-09-12 18:32
Fly-4-2121384.12:1812022-03-10 08:14
Frats 4123594.38:3612021-09-16 10:12
FWYS 2129492.62:3912020-10-23 09:52
FWYS 3126319.45:5622021-02-08 16:08
FWYS 412117.433.49:3212022-02-15 17:35
Get The Gifts83667.17:4412022-03-31 07:19
Google125840.121:5312021-01-25 18:59
Halloween166884.56:0612022-02-20 13:39
HellGate 1.582739.24:5112022-02-18 14:57
HellGate 285210.17:2912022-11-22 17:32
HellGate 385272.33:3312022-11-22 18:14
HellGate 48250.1623.18:0012023-04-12 11:31
Hook Fever123426.20:3612021-10-09 09:57
Icy Morning122864.17:5212022-05-19 20:36
Jungle83116.20:4312022-03-31 07:40
JustMap125402.25:0012022-09-05 10:36
KitKat 187369.53:5412022-03-02 14:50
KitKat 28690.14:3912022-12-09 08:52
Love 0.683938.12:4312021-11-25 16:10
lovely me2123236.64:4512021-02-22 11:08
Michler124296.86:5412021-11-07 14:09
Moon of the Jungle126995.174:4612021-02-07 20:30
Pandora83253.33:3312022-09-02 15:59
Purple Panic829290.76:3312020-12-02 21:29
Regret121768.28:3612021-11-02 21:06
Revolution84385.40:4712021-10-18 18:26
RockBlock 188773.36:5912021-01-21 10:14
Rovo123632.39:4912021-03-26 14:37
S-Race 2123181.29:0112022-03-06 19:30
secreT87866.39:4712021-10-03 14:58
Sky line83325.14:4512021-04-10 15:26
skynet147936.08:0812021-04-23 09:50
skynet245905.10:4812023-01-11 17:25
slow85888.28:3012022-05-10 14:21
Snowy Sakura I125273.47:3012022-07-01 15:07
Snowzz124175.55:5512022-09-09 16:58
Spectrus I42399.14:2712021-08-31 01:14
SpongeBob 2875.562.36:1012023-01-11 10:26
TheVoiD85701.44:3312021-01-18 17:06
Toxic123076.36:3412021-01-27 23:11
Tylost125075.97:5012021-01-24 12:07
Underworld81473.23:0212021-11-21 17:09
valentees8278.11:1312022-10-27 09:51
Winter Dream85194.29:2212021-11-21 00:22
Xeno Race #1126414.23:1612021-01-23 21:41
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 283940
2Long122500
3way87528
84812903
Angry123917
Angry 2124487
Around the Globe161942
Away86645
Axom810810
Bercy124782
Black Jungle85310
black-mountains85626
Blue & Yellow89634
Blue Sky812494
BlueRift123105
BoX86388
brainbase86044
Brick World812603
Castle of Glass89410
Chaos Factory 288615
Cigarette127060
Cloudy124382
Colors V21210947
CreeperFace123352
Dark Rainbow87584
DARKness 185696
DeadEnd166154
Deeve1814081
Derpy 188243
Diamond125931
Divinum V2163600
double up810818
Drag-House87314
Dream 1 V288371
Dream 2811337
Evo 1127375
Experiment86673
Finito163944
Forest127928
Frats 1125412
Frats 2124078
Frats 3125898
FreeZe84375
Frostbite124015
Full Moon122535
FWYS 1129465
FWYS 5127992
Genesis810618
Genesis-285985
Green122992
GreenDream129534
GTF 187666
HappyEaster165688
Hell 1 V2128173
HellGate 186270
HellGate 2.586939
HellGate 5125023
Heroic89276
HeyYa86940
Hope166979
Hope 2167845
Ice164210
Icy Mountain85832
illusion167766
Impulse_01410750
Impulse_0248384
Impulse_0348140
JLI 186368
LATOM165574
lemonland163841
Lime88987
Lost Story124495
lovely me125720
mario(=D)814244
Maroon86475
Maximum123886
MCPV1210830
Michler 2123649
Myth124948
Next164833
Next 2164098
o_O87328
Pale419985
Pale 2416391
Pandaland88433
pepsi125911
Purple Panic 2817303
R2D285870
RageOne84385
Rainboom89409
Reach Pluto128400
run_the_cube46984
S-Race 1810261
Shaxx812088
SilentNight88552
skynet1085260
skynet349367
skynet4410179
skynet548783
skynet648660
skynet749053
skynet848351
skynet948598
Slim125217
smile46271
SpongeBob 187514
Stamina124616
Standby85983
Steff I beginning46224
Steff III peace46990
StormzZ125068
The Captive Mind124019
Totoro125043
Tribute 1127289
Tribute 2126155
TsinmaS87551
Tylost 2124297
VeryLow1164794
VeryLow2162548
Violet124925
WinterMine125386
X-Cross811783
Yin&Yang89849
Frats 5123755
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3018. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade12549.24:0512022-02-23 12:04
Arcade 2122622.59:5912022-07-04 16:53
Beachmap1669.809.120:0012023-02-18 19:31
Black_City202198.120:0012022-06-03 10:39
Brownie161008.30:0012022-05-24 14:49
Chaos 216512.33:2712022-02-21 13:40
Curse1699.1143.59:0612022-07-19 08:54
Dels 216721.09:4312022-02-09 12:56
Difficult 1.1124224.57:5712021-05-14 10:44
Difficult 1.216104.613.145:0012022-12-17 19:26
Divided122968.42:3912022-06-08 11:54
DoT16547.27:4912022-05-19 19:34
Equalize!125239.68:0812021-02-02 16:04
Fly to the Moon125818.66:1612021-11-06 15:02
Four Gates16871.48:1412022-03-23 16:18
Lost Castle162742.87:3812022-03-06 21:17
MicCore162228.76:2712021-11-19 14:44
Nasa162812.70:5812021-02-21 20:09
Poke16424.30:0012022-05-01 12:09
Repeat12910.28:0012022-11-20 15:09
Summer Hell201167.82:0012022-12-06 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20312
-Ikarus-161942
21164571
Adrenaline 320352
Alpaga121956
Ambrosia161609
AreaOfEffect163289
At Night202933
Besbex161830
Best Of20367
Black & Red16920
Blizzard!20952
Blue Hell20988
blue-mountains161610
BrokenBlack-1202202
Chaos 116571
Chaos 3161097
Chaos 4161155
Cloud Nine161132
Cocaine201255
Confusion202264
CrazyHOOD161218
Creative163205
DawnOfDust16831
Day201130
DayWalker161351
Dead Island122540
Deadline 1161907
Deadline 216752
DeathClaw201546
Dels123752
Dels 316946
Deria162455
Difficult 1.320316
Difficult 2.1123233
Difficult 2.216695
Difficult 2.320229
Dragonscale164146
Dreadful16702
Easy Way16656
Eclipse20533
Elo-Hell161138
Energie161298
Executive202016
Explosive123244
Fantabob162874
Forever202224
Gold Rush201738
Hard Way 1.0162258
HardcoreZ20198
HearTbeaT20283
HearTcross201662
Hell Fly163369
Imagination3201217
Insane20924
Insane 220452
Insane 320312
Inspire20311
IronFlight162425
Jajka201341
LowPossibility3.120478
Madness 5163821
Multivitamin161237
Natura20530
Night Jungle163778
Nightmare16512
NightRunner163518
Notice 1162673
Ntumba16533
Outlet20792
Paik163374
Paranoia82695
Picklock202103
Rampage16507
Reality162123
Red Hell20293
Rockita16995
Scabrous 2202484
Skyfly161438
SkyIsland16826
Skyisland2162487
Skyisland3161531
skynet compilation164266
Space161634
supernice20203
The Tower123223
Therapy20622
TheWalkingDead20351
Think! 2161415
Veni Vidi Vici161357
Volcano162416
whatever161583
Woader201523
World of Magic161986
Zephronikon16518
~AuTuMn~161117
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11348. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race783852.20:2312022-03-21 12:03
NUT_short_race245576.00:1912021-04-22 17:34
NUT_short_race444623.05:2912022-09-25 07:07

Oldschool Server

(55/242 maps finished)


Points (3336 total)

2314. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap623.135.06:3882020-10-22 17:44
AiP-Gores6385.1347.02:1782021-03-09 20:16
Amor 265729.50:0412022-03-25 15:14
Be Happy12475.63:2112022-04-29 15:16
Campotle 46138.729.09:4812022-07-25 07:19
Dust18637.45:0012023-03-27 19:45
Encore121410.14:5512021-06-16 18:36
Flyppi1878.628.64:0012023-01-27 15:41
FreeDoom2181368.91:0112021-01-17 12:09
Freeze Slow 36953.35:4612022-02-05 15:51
Fresh64856.65:4512021-11-10 20:01
Fucktastic122079.102:3412021-08-12 18:16
Generic Hell181588.126:4612021-10-28 13:53
Hardcore 261715.20:0022021-10-18 17:41
Hardcore 3121926.106:4612021-11-06 21:32
Hardcore 461306.32:4112021-09-27 15:00
Hardcore 5121314.36:5922021-10-18 17:01
Hardcore 62433.405.43:5912023-01-09 13:01
Hardcore 7181862.68:0012023-01-27 16:53
Hardcore 9181823.45:2022021-08-30 09:08
Haunted Dungeon6413.31:2912022-02-05 16:35
HDP_Obstaculos63130.51:0912022-02-26 13:08
Hell Ride12643.29:2012021-11-07 16:58
HellFly63651.13:2712021-11-03 20:04
Im No Superman 2121137.41:4622021-11-04 20:33
Impossible 112210.2145.49:4912022-09-19 15:25
Impossible 3121445.66:1912020-11-09 10:15
Insanity1290.1529.54:3812021-09-01 08:18
IronBreak1248.250.47:4712022-05-14 11:20
Jailbreak 1122150.74:4512021-09-12 08:56
Just Fly 162569.7534.02:5322021-04-02 07:05
Just Fly 264227.05:5912022-12-07 08:55
Koule 12122221.38:0012023-06-18 09:00
Koule 151246.683.20:4012023-01-09 11:47
Madness 165364.61:1012021-04-06 15:26
Miper 56897.37:0012022-10-27 09:38
Orange 162072.08:4522021-04-07 16:57
Orange 212854.39:4722022-12-15 16:22
Paranormal121010.78:2512021-09-01 14:58
Pirateworld61460.06:2912022-02-06 17:10
Qwertz1848.340.23:2612023-03-11 12:11
Ray - 1122175.23:3722021-01-19 09:43
Reload 31871.1287.65:1112023-03-11 13:27
Reload 4121740.82:5612022-06-03 21:23
Sadway181011.112:2112021-01-21 16:18
StoneHell-Gores64338.10:5122020-11-01 13:40
Tee-forever-X1761679.20:0012022-08-11 10:38
Universe123296.129:3112021-02-08 11:55
Unlimited121540.38:2612022-05-02 16:33
Who's Faster64361.19:3312021-05-07 19:26
Zadrotos 1121790.39:3012022-09-25 07:53
Zadrotos 212315.46:0012022-12-20 10:43
Koule 363276.08:0012022-09-16 09:37
Koule 467551.21:1212021-05-13 09:42
Multimap6443.1010.14:1132021-03-27 16:58
MapPtsFinishers
HDP_Execrable12882
Exfishion18289
Warch_hard_2_rework121192
Omega1121531
LongCat63545
dd_VeoN163616
AipKoule124310
-27318556
17_Jungle121424
Alaska123253
Amor 1613174
Animus2496
Aqua18671
Atticus Compilation67601
Awe 418300
Baber18881
Barbra Streisand_remake121638
bBzZ!!126620
Blue18255
Broken World18479
Bush181011
Campotle 166146
Campotle 264971
Campotle 364970
Campotle 563726
Castoreum12546
City of Death24323
Continuum181428
Crimson24628
DarkCore 1121024
DarkCore 212690
DarkCore 3121365
DarkCore 424341
DDPika_remake121725
ddrace_loop122732
ddrace_shella261160
ddrace_shella3121160
ddrace_shella4121188
Dead Darkness24619
DeadCore 124284
DeadCore 224520
DeadCore 3181251
Delirium24656
Destiny 124674
Destiny 224426
Destiny 324822
Divergence24427
Eagle Race Compilation123590
EaSy_HarD 418952
Easyfail 1121429
Eclipse_oldschool24688
Endgame18729
Eruption12490
experiment121771
Fahrenheit24390
FLAP18470
FreeDoom18423
Freeze Slow 164193
Freeze Slow 263855
Freeze Slow 4121149
Hardcore 166750
Hardcore 824385
Hardstyle 1122848
Hardstyle 2122245
Hardstyle 324415
Hardstyle 424684
Hardtime121724
HDP_Zinderencio67843
Hedgehogs18187
himmel610849
himmel 266426
Illusion12573
Im No Superman 1121989
Im No Superman 3182463
Imagination12496
Imba12858
Impossible 2123782
Inception Oldschool2499
Infinity181630
Interlude24421
Interlude 224408
Ironprison18919
Jailbreak 2122384
Jailbreak 364228
Jailbreak 4121091
Jailbreak 518950
Jailbreak 618426
Jailbreak 7181031
Josen68507
Just Fly 364025
Just Hookfly 161891
Just Hookfly 261692
Killa 31224728
Killa1121963
Killa264504
Killa4122174
Killa5124254
Koule 10182849
Koule 1162955
Koule 1362852
Koule 14123426
Koule 1661440
Koule 17181614
Koule 6123080
Koule 863739
Koule 9122625
Kovcheg121883
Last Chance18318
LichKing30137
Lite18178
Lite_212746
Lost182241
Lost 2181812
Lost 3182248
Lost_Ground24424
Lykeion121860
Madness 2124137
Madness 3123242
Madness 4124008
Merely forth12313
Merely forth 212255
Metal hell18120
Miper 365214
Miper 464923
mo_factory63396
Oh-This62095
Oh-This 218143
Orange 312350
Orange 412961
Oscura18918
Pablik 264450
Pablik 3122633
Paradise182041
Paradise & Hell181732
Paralytic18496
Piece of cake122101
Poreotics121934
Predator 1122068
Professional181535
Proskills121484
Pyramid-freeze-race66385
Red Japan121673
Redneck Rampage24492
Reload 1122225
Reload 218855
ResidentSS241589
Somewhere in the Sky121021
Space Travel18659
Stereotype 118333
Stereotype 230111
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430209
Stereotype 530161
StrangeNight121602
Striped Clouds30322
Sunrise12573
Synergy121989
Teestar65491
The Ultimate Rainbow121376
Tibto121891
To Light18980
tough way12277
tough way 212357
Tremor18576
Triple Kill24352
Troj611614
Ultimatum 1181116
Ultimatum 2181178
Ultimatum 3181692
UnrealMap63738
Victory 124795
Victory 224508
Victory 324335
Victory 4181198
Victory 524486
Wanderlust18396
Warch Comp68385
WeichCore121700
WoFs181595
Zadrotos 3122075
Zadrotos 418923
Zadrotos 518640
Zadrotos_final18991
Koule 1620031
Koule 2617854
Koule 5620972
Koule 7616497
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(29/397 maps finished)


Points (4124 total)

8740. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Late Evening81843.02:1312021-04-11 09:34
Mud4717.00:4672020-10-06 18:59
Joyride49383.04:1412022-02-05 14:16
TOPOS47202.03:2612021-08-19 00:45
Care for your Time48793.02:0212021-01-24 19:22
Rollercoaster43281.03:5812022-08-22 12:50
1of483640.04:4512022-02-05 12:47
Chill Let's Climb84387.49:5012021-10-11 19:13
Delension85780.01:5912021-05-29 19:56
FlipLipp10121791.10:0012022-12-12 18:05
Grassland41801.01:5112023-01-06 12:56
HDP_OnOff42718.04:1722021-06-19 04:47
Hell-time82111.04:0712022-01-08 07:34
Jumper45057.02:0512022-07-08 19:45
Lets Climb81824.09:2712022-06-21 12:13
Mirror47478.09:0512021-06-19 03:29
mood43602.04:1312021-11-06 19:11
No_Stuck422830.34:0512021-06-22 22:28
Nytro42737.00:4312021-06-29 17:08
Putt Putt45676.06:2012021-05-07 19:05
Race_Sanktoras43868.20:3312021-04-25 17:51
Raid46177.07:4512021-03-20 10:22
solo_castle81705.01:0822021-04-16 09:21
SorGores 147119.00:5232020-12-21 21:05
Spallok47917.10:0412022-03-17 13:57
The Space Station42863.04:1912021-10-26 19:37
Trackmania412103.01:4112021-07-01 00:31
Verification 68712.00:5412020-11-09 12:26
Whitemoon82151.04:3012022-06-21 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
ninjastic81302
Purple Peaks 212198
Shotgoon8301
Ignis166
Ignite The Skies8261
Jaomp8213
Air Dash81114
After the Cataclysm84190
Allround82451
Autumn Sunset124567
back and forth121186
BlackVision81884
Casthere121548
Caverun2063
combo12446
Crooked Mind16318
DayLight86592
Disposition1698
Freezejump12762
IMA NINJA122706
KeepOut16455
Lawrence16152
Let's Swing12506
Miracle121308
navii82827
Outside121330
Plocky8492
Rocket Challenge121133
Shotsky12295
Sky Movement1697
Slide82591
Summer Breeze124674
Sunburst16349
deathpack84855
Joyride 2816093
mazepack43795
Partenack16579
PetJack121317
PetJack 2121389
ROCKET-BELT12614
SpeedCore12656
Killstreak 1816822
Killstreak 212882
Push it84264
DatWay122543
Exchange121399
Flappy Bird024202
Gedan81033
SpaceIsKey414186
UpNDown81272
UpNDown212673
UpNDown312990
Art of Movement121977
MojoJump82905
RockClimb8742
WallJump87657
1Hook20151
2+2=green12675
23shots12276
2of489975
3of486694
4of489604
8 points8923
acq81273
Agile12299
AIB Quest 112355
AIB Quest 212309
AIB Quest 412168
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12167
Allround212733
Alpha82148
Anaphore413422
Anima8417
Anoteex12362
Antrum12525
Atmosphere12181
Aufnahmetest12748
Aufnahmetest 212368
Aufnahmetest 312188
Autumn Sky12334
Awayza12312
Birinci16120
Bittersweet Sunset12860
BlackBear183392
BlackBear283015
BlackBear385052
BlackBear4121905
BlackBear5121331
BlackBear6122026
BlackBear783158
Broken brain161370
Broken space12736
BrokeysChallenge16132
Brown Suger81823
Buckle Up47105
Bullet Master413170
Canyon12197
Catch the Colors12904
Cave Fly16370
Cavity410494
Cequals312154
Cheepl83796
Chill Let's Climb 282439
Chill Let's Climb 382259
CHILLUMINATI12531
Cloud Dreams1686
combo II12369
Compera12131
CrashTV123242
Croissant12615
ctf5_solo49338
Daghestan12793
DarkEagle12270
DarkMove12600
deadrun81412
Death Rays8317
DeepEdge12632
Definition12126
Desert Duration82499
Desert Mine12208
Desert Night49174
Dodge12801
DonoWall82094
Dopee12143
Double Nade81242
Duodecimo12282
Dust's Leaf83944
Dynasty12371
ECHOR12154
Embrace16285
Enormous16177
entanglement1681
Entropy12111
Ephemeral8466
Equity [Easy]81731
Equity [Hard]1694
Escape124076
Eternity16272
Exalate12794
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08878
Extension 2.08945
Fall into the Future12110
Fallen Angel12740
Fireball46296
Flamara12208
Fly Lessons81431
Fly out of hell20288
Fly to the Legends20355
Fly to the Legends 216954
ForeverAlone82988
Gedan28817
Gehenna1620
GetSpeed8830
GetSpeed 316108
GetSpeed 42052
GetSpeed212257
GHB_DDrace8931
ghbdtn16431
Gigabyte12359
GLL12257
Golden_Evening12467
Gorou83099
Grand Shotgun12737
Grid12588
Grind16229
Hardcore 2 Solo44516
HDP_Gajos912461
HDP_Run285036
HDP_run_gay25121820
Heaven-time410772
Hell's Castle12591
Heraconx12266
Hermit12339
HighJump12180
Hitode16279
Hollywood Undead81236
Honkstar16132
Honkstar 216101
Honkstar 31689
Hopeless12893
Hopeless II81739
HyperEdge16178
I will be back12665
Impetuous44825
Increase Your Speed83666
Indami12156
Iron Island8997
It's Time12341
It'sYourDeath2078
Jajpack413088
Jomp8179
Jump Shooter8738
Jungle Run81198
Jungle Rush8234
JungleBee12568
Jungler8432
Just_Shotgun16550
kipling12139
Kobra 2 Solo810267
Kobra 3 Solo83286
Kobra 4 Solo83274
Kobra Solo88037
Lamb16129
LaserTag12480
Last Jump12421
Lawliet121317
Leftovers 18947
Lifture1680
LiveMovement8623
Lonely Swim 381648
Lonely Swim 449268
Lonely Swim 9.082001
Lonely Swim 9.181660
Lonely Swim 9.281380
Loopie8329
Lost In Forest1667
Lucid Dream413908
Luna2034
Masquerade16209
Maximum speed12402
Memento mori206
Memoria2011
Microlity16176
Mini Zero45501
Mini Zero II415094
MorningStar84927
Mossolo43033
Motus1252
Movement I16348
Moventer424752
Nettex12406
Network16107
Night of Spikes81438
Noh16315
Noobfilter8594
Nouisification8465
nullptr.sg12647
Nyan Cat45248
Old Style81107
OldschoolAdventure46604
Penalty8632
Pendulum8473
Pharoah16123
Piston8867
Pogo12218
pollito1294
Prison 143280
Propagate8587
Provence8748
Purple Peaks8349
Push it 212519
Push it 381898
Push it 481656
Puzzle Box8859
Quick8350
Rapid12331
reflects1640
Replay42573
Rocket Jump82119
Rocket Player82052
RocketIsKey121150
Rope swing82548
run_as_a_pro2032
run_birming20138
run_guy_25814077
Rush Clouds1683
Rush Clouds 21646
Safe Place1679
Schwung44610
selfdragger81658
Shooting Range414548
Short And Precise 181997
Short And Precise 281561
Short And Precise 38812
Short And Precise 481603
Short And Precise 581003
Short And Precise 68922
Short And Precise 712448
Short Con81475
Short Sky8935
Shortgun16180
ShotFF8905
Single Nade82428
Skepsis12266
SkipIt122330
SkipIt282920
Sky High12118
SkyCave81018
SL112882
Slak1637
Slide 281177
Solo Future121385
Solo Power8756
Solo_Mietzcore16755
SoManyStars81252
SonQuery121697
Space Climb16330
Spaceman12502
Sparadrap8289
SpeedRun16186
Speedster8892
Spiders12307
spy84464
Stop Over 1.081055
Stop Over 2.012232
Stop Over 3.08572
Stop Over 4.08712
Stop Over 5.012376
Sunburst216174
Sunny Night1273
Swingaroo1285
T-Sport43273
taser44722
Tee Legends 183188
Tee Legends 281538
Tee Legends 382061
Telephone12118
Telephone 28277
Telephone 31622
The Dungeon8914
Theory Of Fail81447
Thomas12287
Timebreaker82330
tlqkf12170
tlqkf 21648
Triplecan16229
Triplecan 220124
turboSeks8764
UDLR84211
Uniswim81106
Universum 16121687
Vagrant1637
Van Gogh8207
Verification 281754
Verification 2.181629
Verification 2.281644
Verification 3.081387
Verification 3.181028
Verification 3.281578
Verification 3.381195
Verification 3.412655
Verification 3.581180
Verification 3.616169
Verification 3.712326
Verification 3.812418
Verification 3.912288
Verification 6.181238
Verification 6.212277
Verification 7.084190
Verification 7.112262
Verification 7.212304
Verification 9.016138
Verification 9.116201
Vesper86107
VoidOfSpace83957
Volt418962
WALL-E T12783
Weapon Finals2029
Weapon Finals II209
Weird Cave12548
Where am I12272
Where am I 212135
willow8920
Wormhole83193
WSMS8745
Zap82805
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

7626. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_for_onkelz21598.00:5512021-11-16 14:22
run_forrest2282.00:5952022-03-29 20:59
run_heaven_and_hell41376.12:3412021-08-30 06:52
run_orange06671.00:1312023-04-06 20:03
pocramruinrun22672.01:2222020-10-22 14:00
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6471
run_lila_jungle_trouble6218
run_selected41056
run_hard_way4341
run_bundesliga4426
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21282
run_event21848
Aufnahmetest_AE41351
climate-crisis41729
E0204738
frustrainleave6702
hotrun211226
Knux6242
nameless_run10126
pr0-move41505
run_2Rockets8411
run_2rocketstwo10160
run_4abydos23687
run_4lollipop6779
run_4mystery41016
run_4popi41770
run_4popo6733
run_4tea21876
run_4tzoy41436
run_4xerhul6902
run_4xerhul28306
run_alboni6832
run_ankii018526
run_antibuguse1023
run_asr42105
run_away29870
run_birthday41374
run_black_jack41164
run_black_white41472
run_blood_thirst8271
run_blue019506
run_brown24102
run_Bunt21523
run_button26066
run_cave_grass42566
run_crystal41573
run_dfc6950
run_Div21424
run_Div22917
run_DR2893
run_dragon41204
run_drawed24651
run_dude25857
run_escape_the_darkness8321
run_experience_of_incredibleness41795
run_ffs27870
run_firestorm41327
run_for_ghost6760
run_from_ice_to_grass6664
run_frosty6823
run_g6018563
run_galaxy8419
run_get508224
run_glowing_ice41831
run_golden_toilet8206
run_granit_stone41056
run_grass_hell10103
run_greygrey25376
run_groove6743
run_hard_hell8240
run_hard_hundred8276
run_harder_than_hard6670
run_hot_or_not41649
run_ice_castle41405
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8417
run_inset_into_the_light6426
run_Jellyfish_Fields6294
run_keksi6420
run_linkin_park42015
run_long_for_popo24005
run_longWAR61492
run_miniatur41607
run_minimalist6622
run_neonlight23000
run_nightmare41639
run_not_short6799
run_out_jungle6568
run_painted8362
run_pencil41534
run_pink.lila6701
run_pinky41951
run_pokemon41749
run_radioactive6882
run_redbull41411
run_shadow8532
run_shutter8175
run_skizz_keres8331
run_skizz_loop12006501
run_skizzpopo41601
run_skizzrettex8487
run_spring6776
run_stoned41429
run_sunsetcave24269
run_tee41149
run_the_rock41003
run_three8277
run_toxic_green41184
run_unschaffbar41695
run_WARmoepopo23281
run_yellow22242
run_yellow_hell6950
Steff fastrun 542085
yoshiloop8298
zelda61056
Euthanasia870
run_4fikmesan41825
Run_Aim6734
run_alkohol6458
run_FreezyFly41392
run_InTheHell26365
run_irish_luck23732
run_the_cure25049
run_unbelievable1055
run_world_war_zero1067
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/21 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver04351.00:0732022-05-28 15:50
Disabled0101.00:4512021-01-19 18:07

Refreshed: 2024-03-02 13:16:03