Global Ranks for 버드


Points (33754 total)

7449. with 5427 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

23356. with 246 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2021-02-22 10:31: Kobra (01:54:50)

86 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-28 15:53: TWN Moderate: Baby Aim 1.0 (31:22)
2026-08-22 15:17: CHN Novice: Ovell (29:32)
2026-08-22 09:04: CHN DDmaX.Next: Experiment (36:43)
2026-08-22 07:20: CHN DDmaX.Next: 0 KBeeeR S - 2 (57:41)
2026-08-22 06:16: CHN Moderate: Intense 1.0 (16:52)
2026-08-21 16:05: CHN Moderate: Redemption (54:47)
2026-08-21 14:22: GER Novice: Kobra 4 (31:27)
2026-08-18 18:27: GER DDmaX.Next: 2Long (07:20)
2026-08-18 18:06: RUS Moderate: garden (40:51)
2026-08-18 16:19: POL Event: Back in Festivity (18:02)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭윰도‭: 25 ranks
2. ‭트롤‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭Hanz-ddnet‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭1000_0‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭Lavarstar‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭c1`‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭[D] 버드‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭Baduk‭: 8 ranks
9. ‭멤밍‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭LMBoy‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(101/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33501. with 326 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 3450591.28:0312025-03-08 06:20
4Beginners153653.03:5532021-03-28 15:28
Inure34221.02:3922021-03-01 01:00
LearnToPlay2119024.17:3712021-03-26 17:37
Linear2851408.02:1132021-03-30 22:26
StepByStep1116604.06:3822021-04-05 17:01
Sunny Side Up319158.03:11142021-03-06 12:05
Tangerine140510.01:3132021-04-05 17:07
Tsunami153013.03:2322021-04-23 00:55
Tutorial140931.03:1652022-02-27 15:14
Bullets337085.08:5812022-02-17 14:10
Camouflage38268.79588.17:1712021-03-26 15:45
Cartoon48157.10458.07:3382021-03-07 01:36
Goo!468238.54:2812021-04-23 00:21
Hoo!468753.21:0112021-04-20 16:00
Icebreaker422329.34:5032021-03-06 20:44
Introduction220294.09:5412022-04-02 06:07
Kobra410529.17097.17:00892021-02-22 10:31
Kobra 2321167.18:4242021-03-05 17:03
Kobra 3410944.29:00222021-03-02 08:43
Kobra 4414454.23:56152021-03-05 04:38
Tiny Tandem345819.15:1112021-07-10 16:20
Ice Water322652.07:0922021-03-24 12:27
(wasntme)453991.35:5712021-04-15 19:32
4Nubs174713.06:2742021-04-23 00:51
Absurd 2312014.08:1322021-03-26 18:50
Absurd 4481499.01:53:3712021-03-26 20:51
Absurd 5327442.24:1112022-02-09 13:22
benrace334086.33:3412021-04-23 19:09
Beyond Dreams283427.09:0422021-04-01 14:21
Beyond Light58101.07:2522021-12-20 16:28
BlueChaos471478.33:0912021-03-16 05:03
CandyLand123645.09:2332021-03-07 16:41
Chicken Pie 256122.16:4612021-10-29 12:24
Cool47465.69175.20:0212021-03-25 17:07
Cuboid330949.09:1212025-12-19 13:34
Dark Moon326525.19:4022022-03-20 11:33
Decipher551801.24:5612021-06-09 14:50
Deino477245.28:2512021-03-15 05:43
Diamond Mine443262.15:3422021-04-06 21:08
Dry Lagoon517033.28:5632021-03-16 07:19
Easy 1211876.05:1432021-04-08 14:20
EasyRight 2515016.09:2012024-04-10 18:27
Electric514973.11:1112023-02-18 19:45
Empire Desp570917.48:5112021-03-17 05:49
Firewatch374828.23:0222021-03-01 00:49
Fluff341787.10:4322021-03-21 14:38
For Idiots 123433.06:0422021-03-29 20:54
For Idiots 2228321.12:0412021-07-25 12:20
Future_Race534625.06:2622021-03-31 21:44
Glade329886.05:5212021-03-30 22:34
GlassBox343685.37:4212021-04-23 18:30
GlassBox 2259599.10:2812021-03-21 20:27
Gold Mine194983.06:0322021-03-30 22:21
GreenAde244063.22:2712021-04-15 22:39
Halloween Night255982.10:4232021-03-01 07:10
Harvest421845.06:0612021-06-16 20:30
Houll362154.35:1012021-04-18 19:22
Hulk47178.05:5412021-05-01 09:40
IronMan329407.19:2212021-04-25 18:45
It's Easy280412.15:5712021-03-16 03:08
Jungle Camp510618.19:0872021-03-19 18:03
Just2Easy1109584.07:4842021-03-19 10:33
Kindergarten516037.37:0922021-03-18 20:07
Lavender Forest567236.23:5422021-03-06 00:48
Light Grey342494.30:52102021-03-14 18:24
Lighthouse54258.04:4912021-06-09 13:02
Lonely36742.06:2112021-06-09 13:19
Looney433577.08:2122021-03-28 19:57
Maui Wowie452282.23:0612021-03-31 15:32
Maui Wowie 2447893.12:4012021-03-27 19:35
Multeasymap5136396.16:3832021-02-24 13:07
newbee212324.111627.25:2812021-03-26 16:32
Orion559948.19:5912021-04-08 22:16
Ovell329600.29:3222021-03-31 15:02
Pados 117720.07:0832021-06-20 17:27
Pados 2352688.01:02:0112021-03-23 19:23
Planet Mercury439432.21:5312021-04-25 18:22
Pounamu 245888.05:1112021-04-13 14:29
Psyll314672.18:0522021-03-28 14:48
Seasons158981.18:0112021-04-22 16:15
SeMang 156786.09:1212021-11-06 14:06
Senani531283.32:1232021-03-18 07:08
Sincera 2512292.15:1312021-10-06 14:01
Sketch511206.09:0012024-02-17 05:02
Sorrow323679.09:5812021-06-25 19:47
Sunlight384336.20:4112021-08-28 09:23
Take it noobly224597.04:1012021-04-08 02:56
Teeasy179285.11:1112025-08-08 14:38
TeeWorld356353.19:5612021-03-28 19:35
Thor334591.30:0012021-04-23 19:41
Threll312375.19:2812021-04-27 16:10
Top 1257436.35:3712021-03-28 18:34
Top 3319966.18:3812021-10-09 06:29
Vizur438577.20:3622021-03-15 04:58
WTF472066.46:3312022-05-21 11:04
ZeroX253440.18:0812021-10-07 13:22
Epix420462.37358.19:4362021-03-21 05:49
Shadow530008.34:1422021-05-13 17:10
Teleport331470.17:0912021-06-20 09:37
xyz_ddrace2353013.34:3412021-03-21 19:36
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334998
Chill Wood436229
Diversity560718
Axison358859
El Quisco451765
Grell374064
Planet Mars457196
Planet Venus536235
Little Forest536970
[School] Hammer275028
[School] Hook281741
Absurd 1365810
Absurd 3550171
Banta348116
Basics171246
Batman352714
Blue Sapphire558070
Careless538847
Chicken Pie242978
Chobo467152
Circular545935
Cliff Charge266063
DetrimentalFactor441116
EasyRight458795
Eventide385274
Fiji573664
Firewatch 2346578
Geneque479457
GeRollA347446
Give u the Moon376031
GlassBox 3257927
GlassBox 4256887
GlassBox 5247779
GlassBox 6251236
GlassBox 7348167
GlassBox 8537545
Homesick538028
Iced591302
Iris4127775
Island Rush372229
Kaylite461160
Lowcore258703
MagiK536356
Mellifluous551548
Mint560187
Moonlight395506
Open Lane555306
Pados 3355063
Petrified349774
Pounamu382305
Seagulls566425
SeMang 2591723
Semang 3555899
Sincera4109337
Sopella362255
Spüli360676
Undrag2341392
Water Lily2111869
Xolla538736
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(145/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8421. with 1607 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311843.01:19:2712025-08-07 09:33
Baby Aim 1.0136121.1934.13:03252021-03-30 20:18
Cup of Tee717202.14:0532021-08-27 09:01
DayDrive716830.25:4712021-04-26 23:55
Dizzy732217.23:4712021-04-01 15:36
Earthborn1110537.30:2832021-06-11 16:26
Forgotten Lands15573.2878.24:2412024-01-30 15:44
garden132019.872.05:11242021-08-22 17:26
Hookthrough71878.4807.04:1372021-04-02 21:49
Hookthrough 21110905.22:4412022-02-04 14:37
HookThrough3114753.5504.04:3482021-04-07 23:04
Imposand13723.11462.36:2912021-11-07 17:52
Jvice95112.24:1322021-06-20 09:16
Limitless157563.55:1012024-04-09 19:29
Magnitude1112850.29:4312022-08-31 12:16
Mirage729932.27:4012021-06-18 15:06
MonkeyDream720525.17:0032021-03-24 14:16
Monster132213.5853.09:5192021-04-09 23:37
Neverwhere155673.02:36:2832022-02-01 18:03
Noo!910571.21:4232022-06-09 14:58
Noovice!72493.23:1322021-04-13 15:30
Outbreak717373.25:2522021-04-13 21:06
Pharice97211.30:3512021-10-31 12:51
PurpleHeaven15385.697.21:2912023-09-23 11:15
Sandland99856.15:3412021-06-17 08:40
Slime724657.56:5012021-04-13 23:12
Sunny Land96927.48:0542021-03-22 16:19
Sunreal114386.12:0012021-12-28 10:59
The Trip117092.37:2022021-07-02 12:37
Tricktee153336.45:3132022-01-04 18:33
Tropica92735.13110.39:3932021-03-25 23:19
Spooky115113.01:16:3122022-03-07 16:08
Weapons73880.9528.41:1912022-03-25 16:02
#wontfix134882.02:03:5312022-08-11 09:43
[SI] AVADA917023.19:4512021-04-28 20:30
[SI] KABOO94883.11:4812022-05-13 15:56
[SI] LAVITA98123.28:5512022-06-28 16:57
[SI] YELLOW96986.08:2922021-04-15 18:40
Aequilibrium153591.55:5512024-04-10 12:51
Against the Current118601.12:5822022-03-12 15:12
Awayst718940.35:0612022-04-16 04:48
Baby Aim 2.0155479.5268.15:24212021-07-24 17:56
Baby Aim 3.0152703.1700.15:25142021-08-22 14:29
Bob916266.35:0012022-12-09 11:54
Boo!139312.35:5222022-10-19 18:49
Casa der Merde157644.41:0822023-09-09 07:08
Chevtzo1314953.04:15:4812021-06-28 19:44
Circle135126.01:46:5712022-03-11 13:39
Coffee I717073.17:3332021-03-31 19:04
Coffee II718779.22:0312023-09-06 14:43
Crimson Woods713013.08:2512021-05-13 20:51
Cross134058.01:07:3812025-08-08 06:49
Crystal Maze134467.24:5812024-03-30 19:40
DaoYu Night139763.36:1012023-10-22 07:44
DarkRoad151126.35:3612023-06-19 17:32
Death Sentence 2151925.43:1132022-03-03 16:15
DeathHook113219.5682.11:3732021-12-10 13:23
Depressed II157941.12576.01:40:0012023-08-13 11:26
Dubush135271.37:0422022-08-11 21:41
Easy Edge138672.36:3712024-05-01 15:56
Eternal133489.37:5012022-04-01 15:47
Etna_197396.13278.22:5912022-02-27 12:03
Excast 413259.4907.37:1212022-05-07 15:06
faye711156.47:1112022-02-23 08:58
FindTheFreeze93896.30:1812022-03-22 13:36
Galaxy Story11639.7347.17:1212022-05-07 14:11
Glitchhold118310.11:4722021-09-18 16:13
Golden113664.26:5612025-12-18 13:11
HeartOfMoon138870.52:0912023-11-03 15:11
Heaven911086.34:0412023-10-06 05:46
Hell 2131784.26:3312024-03-24 04:49
Herbstzeitlose133967.26:1912022-03-17 16:51
Hollow 278201.24:4422021-04-01 19:45
Humpalumpa 2135331.01:30:2732021-07-24 22:24
idk1110999.09:5712024-03-16 04:30
Intense 1.07698.04:4242021-08-28 17:30
JP713908.17:4112021-05-01 22:22
Jumanji156851.01:57:0512022-04-06 17:58
KeeZ138128.47:0512023-05-08 15:07
Kero-Gores811624.9888.14:4922022-04-03 11:45
Kopell713368.22:2712021-07-27 18:00
Limitation1110469.03:48:2412021-04-14 03:41
Little Adventure96382.20:3212022-03-30 10:39
luminati1527305.09:3382021-06-18 16:22
lumine1519744.27393.11:3422022-04-19 09:29
Lygerastia95795.43:2412025-06-05 07:48
mainstream97754.01:01:3112022-10-29 15:34
MapleSyrup153826.01:22:1012022-05-10 17:04
Mario_reloaded135460.01:13:0422021-04-05 23:34
Minimum13237.3760.45:0012022-08-25 11:19
Moon Roar139885.24:0412022-04-13 12:04
Motherlode13285.3151.49:4912025-12-11 13:17
Mount927116.02:57:5712021-03-23 23:13
moyu735338.40:4912021-04-01 16:24
nameless map13363.2074.23:1212023-10-06 16:01
Neon 1137756.01:54:1912025-03-14 19:52
Next Grey917064.38:4432021-04-07 15:05
NiggoDrag139270.01:55:2612022-06-18 16:02
NightSky1111135.40:2512023-03-19 06:25
NightSky41313827.34:3412024-03-30 14:42
oco133400.5496.44:2412024-05-01 12:59
Olymp113137.16:0422021-08-21 08:39
P2Z_Crungle913132.30:4012021-08-28 18:27
Patchwork154939.04:17:1122022-06-30 14:32
Piranha910679.55:2612021-10-23 08:00
Pisull71494.17432.26:5822021-07-27 12:33
piViq119956.52:4912022-03-30 13:03
Pizza135486.26:2212025-12-06 12:45
Plan B114812.32:0312022-04-13 11:36
Plue911649.56:3922021-06-20 15:23
Pogchy131026.3867.30:3722022-02-04 15:13
Push Them1111284.54:1112021-04-28 20:00
Pyramids139807.01:09:2732021-11-16 07:00
Rapture136412.01:10:1312025-12-14 11:22
Rayquaza132599.35:4812022-04-15 09:46
Redemption112801.54:4712026-08-21 16:05
Rivendell113699.33:1312022-07-26 12:33
rizek727493.24:0212021-04-01 20:52
Rotate92425.4300.06:3112022-04-26 14:08
Simple World9567.4251.38:3522022-03-21 15:05
Simple World 31115905.02:45:3412021-05-13 16:28
SimplePlay514982.04:2622022-12-11 04:05
SkiLLz112545.23:3312024-03-23 13:24
Sounds11204.4143.50:2812022-05-23 16:06
Spoon111797.3259.10:3432022-02-02 15:06
Starlit Peaks91600.08:5012023-05-13 15:18
SunDay910603.57:0412024-03-15 16:10
SunDay 3152164.01:16:3922022-03-17 13:02
Swoosh137105.01:47:4412022-10-03 17:49
The Bunker117256.59:3522022-01-24 17:45
The East Desert1111899.01:08:0722022-01-04 11:35
The Problem134751.35:3512023-05-17 14:29
The Swamp156797.03:38:3812024-04-30 20:25
tihid11515.3268.33:3322022-07-13 14:02
Tiji1512654.59:1912021-09-19 21:23
TowerOfDesperation135467.01:12:5912022-08-26 15:26
Try Again915291.48:4212022-03-22 14:36
Tunak Tunak Tun154300.01:29:1012022-05-28 17:14
Twix93574.34:2122022-12-10 09:29
UpNDown Coop97420.33:2522021-03-17 13:50
WEEDS11531.5496.30:4512022-07-06 16:45
weixun1112223.58:1812025-03-12 09:55
Yeyou 2157187.40:2022021-10-11 16:48
Yeyou 3158342.52:2212023-08-06 05:55
Zaiross-Gores7593.9479.07:0132022-04-22 06:31
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710169
Down Bass137478
Bloom114349
Monochrome134105
Cansada1110775
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134979
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Intothenight1512279
Justix916955
Kalimba132766
MonkeyDream 2924034
MysteryCompound157149
Planet Jupiter725970
Red Avenue1314269
Sundara1511150
Wonderland1516701
Xabier118546
3Play137627
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
High Five912787
0 to 100139089
2 easy for u913051
4 NoooBs731296
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917141
[SI] NEVERLAND118236
[SI] SELEN117409
[SI] VIADANTE119398
a_simple_run920764
acan154276
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Baerchen732996
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138736
Brony1111183
Brown1311085
Bubbles136233
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Castle96349
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115251
Cavings I918039
Challenge136867
Clarity718777
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cry92680
Cyber Space1114657
CYO519911
DaoYu918544
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Depressed1517629
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324916
Distance134697
Doable116662
dote1117262
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Hook1111938
Elitissimo154852
Emerald138445
Empty1510399
Entei1313289
Eternal 2157276
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156754
Exit919708
FaCe136236
FastRun99713
Felian155962
Fender134878
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133705
Freeze Jungle136555
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Turn724267
Gibson1311405
Grace115500
Green Race919925
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151479
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136354
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hollow914517
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
HURT159408
Hyper1113780
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Intense 2.0119100
Just Every Fly720975
Just HookThrough911223
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Maranko154711
MiddleFinger918481
Midnight156657
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313752
moondrag1112023
MoonPie113062
New Era132917
NightSky21120155
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
P2Z_Soar1119035
Past138147
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pharice 21122656
Plan A117463
Plan C118103
powerless119758
powerless2133955
Pranki1315569
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
Purple Panic 41128089
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Ray - 2133590
Request917449
Resoren118048
Run Free115953
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134235
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112521
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World 2915222
SimplePlay 2519530
SimplePlay 3524366
SimplePlay 41116860
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96936
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
spirit1313722
SpongeBob 3911054
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919736
SunDay 2156173
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The Shire924920
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Tobi736177
Top 21110936
Topsy Turvy134237
Tube156077
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
Vizur 2728803
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 41510177
Yun Gu1527543
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(59/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

4506. with 1263 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.027896.1497.56:2532022-06-22 12:35
Aim 9.027630.1920.01:25:2542022-08-30 20:25
Aviate212886.01:01:4912023-10-24 17:37
Between the Mountains184445.51:4922022-06-11 07:45
Caldera212050.01:19:0112022-06-24 11:50
ClassicMonkez242087.01:03:3012023-10-05 13:28
Deep Forest186464.01:16:2612022-10-15 15:11
Lockdown27414.1145.02:38:3532022-12-15 23:21
Naufrage 224525.6319.01:36:0012022-12-24 15:07
Nostalgia211760.4139.53:3022022-07-20 20:22
Potty21357.1786.01:46:2822022-04-19 12:52
Rogue World18492.1943.01:10:0012022-12-28 11:38
Supernova189461.01:35:5112022-06-30 19:13
Flying in the Sky188540.01:21:4712024-03-24 06:17
Back in the days 224133.2594.01:21:5912022-12-08 11:32
Back in the days 324101.1874.01:38:4012023-02-19 13:15
Genericore 32497.1345.01:08:2812023-10-06 19:24
Genericore 5241562.29:0612024-03-30 23:55
Stronghold189310.15:5152021-04-09 17:24
Stronghold 221684.16034.01:03:3712022-09-02 17:16
Aim 1.0243173.02:15:5312022-08-15 16:53
Aim 11.0272542.01:49:1912023-10-26 12:18
Aim 2.0243538.02:45:1412022-08-10 15:06
Aim 4.024489.1766.48:0022022-08-04 06:59
Aim 5.0244087.01:46:5522023-09-08 12:49
Aim 6.024537.2640.01:48:2512022-09-11 15:20
Aim 7.024406.917.26:1252022-09-01 20:41
Aim 8.027547.1441.01:30:1532022-08-04 13:37
Barren2110895.15669.01:21:2812022-06-17 16:47
Bl0odDens3213010.02:1022022-07-14 15:46
Burger213722.26:3622022-12-09 18:53
Cucumber2493.577.43:3412023-05-20 14:30
Cursed Treasure21202.1479.01:17:0612022-07-05 16:46
dalbychsipivo214229.02:33:4112022-05-27 13:51
External21316.2737.01:22:0012022-12-19 16:29
Fox18423.3700.25:2722022-12-09 17:36
From Death to Destiny211028.05:2312022-12-11 10:23
Good Ol' Days185412.01:16:2312021-10-14 08:55
Grandma18819.12336.01:45:2132022-12-15 19:45
Grandpa181257.7808.33:0032022-02-10 08:01
Highlife242490.29:0412024-03-02 13:56
Intermediate271650.01:05:2312023-05-16 14:36
Lotus1810558.01:03:3212021-09-30 12:32
LuckyStrike181618.2974.01:28:4212022-04-12 11:46
milk189131.45:5932023-03-27 16:35
Nirvana181840.01:33:5812022-03-24 08:03
NoMore! 321160.533.54:2212023-05-14 08:02
nullptr18370.821.14:5062022-12-13 14:43
octotorp18715.583.38:0132023-06-23 16:07
Patterns21808.01:19:3912022-10-15 16:35
Pink Sky183140.51:3312023-01-27 12:38
Quantum183264.4903.01:43:0012023-03-30 17:25
Roaming241104.01:07:5212022-05-04 10:04
Space & Time 2212807.01:40:5312022-01-24 16:14
Stronghold 324378.12103.02:10:1612022-12-10 21:02
Teetrader211430.01:13:5712022-08-18 15:56
ttgtgttg18329.759.16:1022023-06-03 19:44
Tvyn181515.31:3312022-03-11 11:32
Yoko 1.121233.2994.41:3312023-09-09 05:42
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187681
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213146
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 3.0242934
Airsky30640
aled247708
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224939
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184594
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183326
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182996
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810263
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cya Nerd211055
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215280
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184858
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242840
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Helena183187
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276651
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27885
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243909
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 2.1187739
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181284
Zoe185468
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14164. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108350.07:0312021-10-29 05:57
Caventure II157446.14:4822021-10-05 14:46
Downhill Jam151800.03:0822021-12-12 14:58
Samsara III155417.20:0012023-09-06 15:08
RON155482.17:4412022-06-20 15:07
Darkvine1511292.26:1412022-05-16 15:40
Dummy Chamber 3159973.08:2532021-06-20 17:15
Escape from the Prison153759.34:3412023-10-26 05:58
Greed154948.31:1612023-09-15 15:01
Pace102351.02:4622022-03-22 10:14
Tech156677.12:5112022-07-31 08:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151222
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513946
Caventure IV1519688
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber1039698
Dummy Chamber 21029009
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
Samsara1027539
Samsara II159723
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
Just deep fly256942
JustCopyFly1031767
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525608
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Bomb Raid 21520783
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155023
Disability15701
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152945
gendum202134
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510113
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154361
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109479
SkyHitch151659
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028227
TakeUrLuggage157546
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It154929
Try It 2152088
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016360
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202723
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

12251. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1419188.23:4012021-04-02 16:04
Back to the Roots 2424392.21:5122021-04-14 22:33
Core423801.11:2912021-04-02 17:00
Drain-Age417912.18:4432021-03-24 05:36
Everest418419.13:3312021-08-18 11:07
Grey 2422460.11:0012021-04-01 20:17
Grey 3418554.03:4012021-06-16 20:34
Grey 4419960.05:2412021-05-30 19:18
JetPack419570.24:3312021-04-05 19:53
Pathway48794.04:5512022-08-07 14:25
Pathway 342876.01:5012021-06-07 17:02
Pathway 44827.5081.03:1612021-10-16 15:06
R.I.P87761.15:0822021-04-02 17:42
Red & Orange416134.09:0222021-04-22 19:55
Retro 0413265.29:3722021-03-31 16:53
Retro 1417372.27:0212021-08-27 17:33
Strike43253.05:3312022-05-26 05:38
vitaminC412514.18:1222021-10-16 15:43
Want_a_Cookie815332.14:5422021-05-30 18:44
Zip48805.22:0522021-10-16 13:17
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418170
EasyCore421002
Fairy Land820855
GlassBox 10418525
GlassBox 9419034
Grey 1429126
HappyValenTees818200
Hop433854
Pathway 2426608
Peaks819986
Sunsetcave421000
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(103/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8684. with 944 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125225.31:4412026-01-16 10:18
0 KBeeeR S - 1812477.35:2512024-05-29 13:37
0 KBeeeR S - 2812195.57:4112026-08-22 07:20
2Long123382.07:2012026-08-18 18:27
3way813207.01:55:0612021-04-02 20:49
4282667.10392.18:2722023-09-02 06:35
8489849.24:0812021-08-21 07:42
Autumn813758.02:14:0512021-04-22 19:16
Bixnet821761.01:43:3212021-04-15 01:46
Blue & Yellow87730.19:5312021-08-22 06:18
BoX810716.43:4212021-10-16 17:31
Brick World82256.18672.41:4422021-03-29 18:47
Brick World 286719.13:0822021-06-08 13:25
Caveman121170.11:0512021-07-01 18:30
CCrush8938.14:0722022-02-03 17:44
Chaos Factory810632.24:5212021-09-29 14:05
Cigarette125408.37:4912022-02-02 14:06
Cloudy126747.38:3912023-06-06 04:21
Colors V2126162.23:4412022-07-14 14:25
DaFuQ818657.22:1312021-10-06 19:06
DaMap81282.7815.13:4832021-04-08 10:33
DaMap 2812455.22:3732021-06-09 09:55
Dark Rainbow87443.23:2412025-12-12 12:02
DARKness 1810326.41:4412021-04-07 21:31
DARKness 21211885.20:5212021-06-17 09:19
Deeve1822921.02:02:2612021-04-01 03:12
Derpy 1813220.01:35:0712024-03-31 13:34
Desert Pain89571.22:1612023-08-05 05:08
Drag-House813492.02:12:3812021-06-08 17:04
Drag-House288000.22:2732021-04-08 01:01
Dream 1 V2811920.01:02:0222021-04-15 17:42
Dream 2819234.01:35:5012021-06-06 21:46
Equestria Girls818992.01:07:1622021-04-14 21:09
Experiment86488.36:4312026-08-22 09:04
Fall In Love415125.19:0712021-04-22 15:20
Feeling82855.23:4012026-08-14 21:08
Finito163600.33:1612023-09-18 15:34
Fly-4-2127366.21:5112022-11-04 05:12
Forest126742.25:3022022-03-25 13:58
Frats 2124712.22:5412022-02-27 13:30
FWYS 1123539.22:1222021-08-18 15:59
FWYS 2125541.27:1622022-02-17 14:58
FWYS 3127525.35:5612021-12-11 12:08
FWYS 4126048.01:27:0322022-02-19 11:42
Genesis8894.6869.14:4712021-08-27 09:45
Genesis-2810661.44:0622021-04-01 04:20
GreenDream129539.22:5412022-01-31 15:48
Halloween165214.32:2612022-02-20 13:39
HappyEaster166758.46:3012023-06-02 16:00
Hell 1 V2122348.27:0022021-08-21 15:46
HellGate 1.587234.28:0012022-08-14 15:00
HellGate 281484.06:5212025-03-19 05:20
HellGate 48384.3254.18:0012023-04-12 11:31
Heroic85229.10:0022021-09-29 15:50
Hope166635.28:2122022-02-22 11:36
Hope 2166850.29:0012022-02-21 10:01
Icy Morning1211040.25:3612021-06-20 13:43
Icy Mountain87657.29:0712025-08-08 10:27
Impulse_0145220.01:2412021-08-27 09:14
Impulse_0249932.02:4512021-11-14 06:14
KitKat 1811384.41:5412022-02-21 09:28
LATOM16581.309.11:3342023-02-15 10:23
Lime812402.36:3112022-03-15 11:34
Lost Story124494.33:1212024-02-28 14:19
lovely me128791.25:4412021-09-03 16:54
lovely me2128342.01:30:2112021-10-19 19:35
Maximum121629.26:2812022-07-02 08:45
o_O88282.37:3722023-05-06 15:04
Pale417188.19:0512025-03-17 05:48
Pale 247791.13:5322021-05-30 19:08
Pandaland814835.01:38:4612021-05-13 18:54
Pandora87428.34:2212022-09-02 15:58
pepsi1210177.01:19:5812021-08-26 23:25
Purple Panic810163.15:0562021-04-27 15:29
Purple Panic 2813047.28:5412022-03-15 10:41
RageOne8253.08:4412022-07-08 10:45
Rainboom813337.01:17:4212022-01-31 12:51
Reach Pluto122687.18:3022022-05-27 08:45
Revolution811303.01:08:4612021-10-18 18:18
Rovo1212312.58:4912021-08-22 20:03
run_the_cube43057.03:1212022-02-14 13:38
S-Race 1814421.34:2612021-06-09 11:15
secreT813692.39:3912021-06-18 15:48
Shaxx816368.36:5222021-04-22 22:59
SilentNight814861.01:01:3212022-02-24 15:04
Sky line82112.20562.56:1112021-08-22 12:01
skynet1089599.01:25:3212021-06-07 23:53
skynet349442.09:0412021-04-22 19:46
skynet745598.07:3122021-06-28 07:22
skynet846468.13:4012021-10-16 13:36
skynet9411123.18:2612022-02-07 13:55
smile47124.20:2812021-10-16 16:13
Snowy Sakura I1212162.53:3212021-11-10 08:55
Snowzz1211549.01:11:1012021-08-27 12:50
SpongeBob 285687.55:5512022-07-08 10:09
Steff I beginning48047.21:3712021-06-09 10:21
TheVoiD814691.56:3712022-11-01 14:09
Tribute 2127367.40:0322022-07-01 08:57
Underworld813252.54:2322021-05-02 17:31
VeryLow2162564.42:1322023-02-15 11:34
Winter Dream812089.33:2922021-04-14 17:41
Xeno Race #1126321.12:4922022-05-26 05:58
Yin&Yang811828.48:1012022-02-01 15:04
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
4luvz814984
Angry127925
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Away811415
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128300
Blue Adventures 1412685
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
brainbase810980
BSWL818113
Castle of Glass816264
Chaos Factory 2815697
Creepeez1214368
CreeperFace126872
DeadEnd1612359
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
double up818611
Drunk126158
Evo 11213531
Frats 11210057
Frats 31211023
Frats 4128575
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125370
FWYS 51213584
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126386
GTF 1812972
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 2.5812858
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 5129846
HeyYa812108
Hook Fever1210493
Ice168665
illusion1613351
Impulse_03413713
JLI 1811453
Jungle810385
JustMap1214321
KitKat 2810786
lemonland167352
Love 0.6813650
mario(=D)824932
Maroon812241
MCPV1218160
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
R2D2811313
Regret1210962
RockBlock 1815911
S-Race 21210070
skynet1416812
skynet2415645
skynet4415972
skynet5414480
skynet6414155
Slim1210384
slow813298
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 1813301
Stamina129595
Standby810456
Steff III peace411308
StormzZ1210145
The Captive Mind128552
Totoro1210112
Toxic1218952
Tribute 11212747
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128457
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
Violet129590
WinterMine1210750
X-Cross820273
Frats 5127160
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7120. with 284 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2124028.49:4942022-06-21 12:28
AreaOfEffect162398.40:0322022-04-08 14:43
Beachmap16123.2339.02:00:0012023-02-18 19:31
Brownie164834.55:1922022-02-07 14:56
Chaos 3161909.38:4212023-02-26 12:46
Confusion20712.59:0112025-08-08 17:33
Creative162070.27:3712024-04-27 14:48
Dead Island125242.01:12:4312022-02-23 14:54
Difficult 2.1122637.43:4322022-07-11 16:30
Equalize!123622.28:2612021-08-27 11:36
Explosive124593.01:23:2312021-11-12 16:30
Fly to the Moon1213863.01:26:0232021-06-07 20:29
Four Gates161662.45:0112022-03-23 15:57
Madness 5166660.01:32:0512022-02-14 15:38
MicCore165942.01:21:5622022-06-13 10:50
NightRunner164480.45:1212022-05-25 15:58
Notice 1163511.44:2212023-02-12 14:37
Think! 2161424.48:0212023-03-21 15:20
Volcano164762.59:3812023-08-06 10:39
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
At Night205899
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166313
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Veni Vidi Vici163032
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

12554. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race703788.00:1212022-02-21 09:31
NUT_short_race604265.00:0292021-04-02 18:50
NUT_race281183.07:4322021-04-07 21:51
NUT_race383085.17:2212022-06-12 13:51
NUT_short_race1411872.00:4922021-04-08 03:19
NUT_short_race242292.00:12162021-03-28 21:09
NUT_short_race5410670.01:1112021-04-08 03:15

Oldschool Server

(55/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5702. with 600 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap67485.17:1932021-09-02 08:48
AiP-Gores615334.03:2792021-03-24 16:08
Amor 269717.48:5612022-03-25 15:13
Aqua18914.48:0712025-12-05 13:34
bBzZ!!12172.3720.28:1512026-08-06 10:36
Crimson241645.02:33:1012025-12-17 16:20
Dust18816.35:4722023-03-27 19:44
EaSy_HarD 4182198.01:19:5612026-01-16 11:40
Encore121163.08:4812023-01-27 12:56
Hardcore 165762.27:4112026-05-29 16:25
Hardcore 5124361.48:4832021-10-18 17:02
Hardcore 9183211.38:5722021-08-30 09:07
Hardtime124004.51:2712023-09-02 07:35
HDP_Obstaculos69926.01:06:4112022-02-26 13:08
himmel 261073.18:1722022-10-15 04:30
Im No Superman 1123952.43:0612023-08-15 06:15
Im No Superman 2124488.55:5412023-05-12 14:19
Impossible 212679.10:0012023-02-03 10:32
Jailbreak 1124407.01:14:0012023-11-04 06:43
Jailbreak 363136.38:5212023-09-15 14:12
Josen612660.01:45:2812021-03-21 09:38
Just Fly 1654055.08:4332021-03-29 21:32
Just Fly 268853.04:3312022-04-15 15:38
Just Hookfly 162139.21:0212021-12-09 16:01
Killa 3126082.24:2112025-11-01 16:37
Koule 1164118.02:4012023-04-04 16:32
Koule 12124650.37:3712023-06-18 09:00
Kovcheg122783.01:36:3512024-04-28 09:53
Lost 3182400.01:23:1012024-02-24 13:25
Miper 367559.37:4312021-06-25 18:20
Orange 16989.05:5412025-12-06 12:05
Orange 2122142.41:5912022-12-15 16:23
Orange 4121983.01:39:1512024-03-08 17:21
Ray - 1129559.46:1812021-08-26 18:46
Reload 3183394.01:18:2512023-03-11 13:52
ResidentSS24497.47:5612023-01-31 12:27
Somewhere in the Sky122437.02:31:3312021-06-17 17:18
StoneHell-Gores64596.08:3232021-04-21 20:21
StrangeNight122874.33:5312021-06-17 18:19
Synergy124134.01:42:2012021-11-07 20:08
Teestar68859.54:3212022-01-25 06:49
To Light18345.38:1922023-09-16 16:46
Ultimatum 318182.1621.23:4822022-08-03 15:30
Universe125639.01:46:4512021-08-31 12:08
Victory 52433.126.41:5212024-03-10 10:33
WeichCore122423.25:4512024-04-10 07:23
Who's Faster62511.08:2412025-12-06 11:57
Zadrotos 1124278.43:3312025-12-14 12:08
Koule 5617524.19:1722021-06-20 17:49
Koule 7612277.30:1312023-01-31 11:38
Multimap638803.01:12:0012021-03-27 17:34
Skillz 2626154.24:3612021-04-21 21:14
Skillz 3626647.57:4212021-03-21 21:27
Skillz 4619216.37:0512021-06-20 10:48
Skillz 5616483.33:0412021-06-20 10:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Amor 1620459
Animus24219
Atticus Compilation612309
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369078
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183765
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126114
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 3121045
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 4124819
Sadway183141
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623670
Koule 4617277
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 6620165
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(15/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

27218. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4214325.02:3712021-03-20 08:13
Joyride449857.10:3412021-03-23 15:44
Care for your Time434930.14:3112021-03-20 08:02
Flappy Bird04022.02:00:1812023-09-23 14:10
FlipLipp10129589.29:1512022-07-16 20:01
Kobra 3 Solo85076.15:4612022-02-06 09:45
Lets Climb86163.12:5412022-06-11 15:25
Mini Zero48640.01:18:2112021-03-27 21:05
No_Stuck440036.13:0712024-03-02 06:27
Putt Putt427843.07:4412021-04-01 10:56
Raid418336.20:3522021-03-20 08:56
Shooting Range415485.04:0522023-08-19 18:51
Short And Precise 181984.15:3822022-03-31 02:59
SorGores 1484733.01:5212021-03-24 17:37
Trackmania425333.01:3312023-02-16 10:18
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128070
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
DayLight811132
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16582
deathpack88379
Joyride 2827563
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450777
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412120
SpaceIsKey422236
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123281
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
WallJump812184
1Hook20351
1of4811537
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Bouncy411238
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412092
Bullet Master422650
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415532
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12295
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415823
Dodge121216
DonoWall84310
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86452
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427238
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411161
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43987
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412655
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414249
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457696
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424850
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48146
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821619
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 4414535
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423848
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero II425413
Mirror417321
Monkey Sky8721
mood411381
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47374
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484192
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417520
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146111
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Race_Sanktoras429510
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413387
Redline Nade45113
reflects16136
Replay45338
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826861
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48041
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415787
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812886
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448796
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12930. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away22387.01:0692021-04-15 23:49
run_drawed21778.01:1032021-04-16 00:38
run_forrest29052.15:2612021-04-05 14:23
pocramruinrun26621.02:3422021-04-15 23:36
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216185
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045321
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090218
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23609
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27759
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29607
run_irish_luck25466
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove016842.01:0012021-02-23 17:50
Time Calculator010797.00:0122021-04-06 22:57

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11364. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity121118.18:0212026-08-18 16:19
AiP-Bores83738.27:2922022-12-13 11:30
run_guys_25125446.44:0612022-12-23 10:21
Tinyhold125753.43:0312022-12-11 13:43
xyzyx495201.17:5912022-12-19 13:34

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 20:06:46