Global Ranks for Fexa


Points (33786 total)

3252. with 9632 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

44014. with 82 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-10-25 03:31: Basics (04:59)

377 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 18:15: RUS Brutal: Lockdown (01:14:33)
2026-03-17 02:56: GER Dummy: Stellar (03:22)
2026-03-17 02:52: GER Dummy: Stellar (04:28)
2026-03-07 11:34: RUS Solo: Alpha (12:55)
2026-03-07 10:42: RUS Dummy: SpoopyDrag (12:07)
2026-03-05 22:23: RUS Novice: Glade (39:22)
2026-03-04 13:52: GER Dummy: Tech (05:30)
2026-03-04 12:56: RUS Dummy: S-Class (16:26)
2026-03-03 15:51: RUS Dummy: Templerun (19:52)
2026-02-28 09:11: RUS Solo: FlipLipp10 (05:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Flexa‭: 73 ranks
2. ‭[D] Fexa‭: 31 ranks
3. ‭PeX‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭RageBaby‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Likyta‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭The Direwolf‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭CheekepoO‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭[D]‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Hallo‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭ad‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(119/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

26721. with 385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay215656.09:0612020-01-03 20:41
Linear2206597.01:0022020-10-14 06:39
StepByStep12304.6459.02:5632017-11-13 16:23
Sunny Side Up320266.44382.03:4612021-09-03 08:56
Bullets329682.08:0512017-10-26 12:25
Camouflage32916.13209.04:4722017-11-07 13:46
Cartoon438268.13:4922017-10-26 13:53
Goo!435004.18:5022017-11-17 01:49
Hoo!44087.24943.07:1822017-11-25 10:37
Icebreaker413357.27:3612017-12-26 14:12
Introduction254.232.03:38132017-10-25 04:11
Kobra427103.20:1932017-11-14 15:19
Kobra 2338678.22:5942017-10-29 11:16
Kobra 3411362.29:1512017-12-06 23:50
Kobra 4428605.29:4612017-10-31 13:36
Planet Mars411559.23:5922017-11-03 13:33
Tiny Tandem3225.488.03:1072017-10-27 06:09
Ice Water319050.06:3812017-12-11 01:52
Little Forest58725.12:2412017-12-03 10:58
(wasntme)413138.13:4822017-10-31 06:43
4Nubs17213.03:0542017-11-01 09:03
[School] Hammer21051.3301.04:2732017-11-01 17:23
[School] Hook218044.06:5312017-12-19 10:52
Absurd 136563.07:2912018-01-17 05:02
Absurd 233000.10629.07:5632017-11-12 15:01
Absurd 3522809.14:0012017-12-08 17:35
Absurd 441377.4470.10:2112017-12-07 11:32
Absurd 5319345.17:3412018-09-25 00:17
Banta32262.09:5322017-11-17 00:58
Basics113787.04:5912017-10-25 03:31
Batman310129.04:5612017-12-16 04:59
benrace327842.27:0912017-11-23 06:00
Beyond Light52050.9129.07:3712022-01-13 10:24
Blue Sapphire5240.494.04:4342017-11-28 09:27
BlueChaos482.270.02:5472017-12-11 06:55
CandyLand134059.10:3932017-10-28 07:35
Careless56573.05:4922017-12-14 06:31
Chicken Pie220087.06:1612017-11-27 12:55
Chicken Pie 2512563.22:3912018-02-14 07:48
Cool43070.03:4722017-12-11 01:05
Cuboid33412.6886.05:1932017-11-20 01:41
Dark Moon313886.15:1522017-10-25 09:33
DetrimentalFactor47760.09:5012017-11-11 01:42
Diamond Mine416211.07:2722018-09-24 09:26
Dry Lagoon519043.30:3712017-12-11 02:56
Easy 12821.1915.03:1022017-11-18 11:33
Empire Desp53330.11:2662017-11-03 14:33
Eventide35840.07:0012021-01-17 17:20
Fluff333758.09:1712017-11-10 00:32
For Idiots 1212089.07:4512017-12-26 07:16
For Idiots 2225154.11:1512017-11-09 15:56
Future_Race512003.02:1222017-12-14 10:32
Geneque48693.10:5412019-03-27 08:49
GeRollA3479.1854.10:0912019-01-19 01:17
Glade374626.39:2212026-03-05 22:23
GlassBox3779.2621.02:5012017-11-11 00:17
GlassBox 221408.7764.03:3612017-11-01 10:23
GlassBox 321244.02:4422017-12-16 07:31
GlassBox 4230181.04:1212017-12-13 05:53
GlassBox 5213579.05:2022017-11-09 11:54
GlassBox 62350.1025.02:5512019-01-13 19:08
GlassBox 731087.5609.03:4712017-11-28 13:42
GlassBox 855946.05:1612018-03-19 14:45
Gold Mine11432.4556.01:3532017-12-11 03:34
GreenAde2705.3398.04:4012019-01-13 19:14
Halloween Night25027.03:1512017-12-11 01:39
Homesick52424.05:3912017-11-11 01:22
Houll314194.13:3912017-12-06 12:57
Hulk42306.04:0712017-12-31 09:49
IronMan39972.11:1512017-11-11 02:31
Island Rush3515.1849.07:1712019-01-13 19:51
It's Easy2172.406.03:1652017-11-08 16:55
Jungle Camp514934.21:2722017-11-23 09:40
Just2Easy11876.2816.03:2762017-10-27 07:49
Kaylite428531.19:3612017-11-09 17:48
Kindergarten58074.29:4422018-01-19 09:49
Lavender Forest595091.01:12:3612021-01-27 02:49
Light Grey32341.28533.25:2612018-11-01 17:05
Lonely3330.1108.04:1322017-11-04 11:21
Looney41756.02:5732017-12-20 02:58
Lowcore233713.04:5312017-11-08 16:47
MagiK5239.1026.13:0212019-02-20 12:53
Maui Wowie432626.13:3312017-12-23 05:49
Maui Wowie 2416066.05:4212017-12-11 03:02
Moonlight31893.6071.04:3112021-04-18 22:55
newbee2356.714.04:0252017-11-08 14:50
Orion510368.06:4922020-08-13 20:30
Ovell316069.21:1212017-11-17 01:21
Pados 1144003.13:1312017-11-02 08:31
Pados 237383.20:4212019-01-19 00:46
Pados 33622.3986.11:4722017-11-28 14:14
Petrified313162.09:1112018-10-04 17:30
Planet Mercury4588.1277.08:4152017-10-28 09:04
Psyll39427.15:1712017-11-11 22:15
Seagulls516000.20:3622017-12-11 07:51
Seasons1941.2945.06:3562017-11-03 14:48
SeMang 252187.8824.08:4512022-01-08 21:02
Senani525149.27:5612017-11-13 01:52
Sincera416773.08:3612020-10-25 22:59
Sopella3257.645.04:2422017-12-05 16:00
Sorrow36563.05:0612018-01-15 08:26
Spüli327775.11:0012017-12-16 07:43
Sunlight353914.07:3212017-12-17 07:51
Take it noobly23704.30460.04:3622017-12-12 08:48
TeeWorld322673.07:5712017-11-20 08:30
Thor316854.22:1812017-11-07 00:48
Threll3659.09:1522017-11-10 22:51
Top 1217412.05:5612017-12-16 07:25
Top 3324816.21:0712017-12-04 11:07
Undrag237693.07:0132017-11-03 12:50
Vizur49412.08:4712017-11-30 16:34
Water Lily21641.02:0322017-11-08 16:35
WTF4636.1208.04:0622019-01-10 20:02
Xolla516664.24:4512017-11-17 04:12
ZeroX224029.12:2622017-11-28 07:22
Epix46723.5274.12:5532017-11-11 23:19
Shadow59688.20:3412017-11-01 05:58
Teleport313269.09:3622017-11-01 08:44
xyz_ddrace235157.08:4712017-11-21 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436837
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379088
Inure3137957
Tangerine1109152
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426425
Planet Venus536433
Beyond Dreams2134179
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266379
Decipher565604
Deino482605
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Fiji573932
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346882
Give u the Moon376411
Harvest4100989
Iced591713
Iris4128126
Lighthouse553807
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Multeasymap5466215
Open Lane555600
Pounamu382560
Pounamu 2487126
SeMang 1588878
Semang 3556198
Sincera 25100801
Sketch5162589
Teeasy195906
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5491. with 2213 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon138131.55:4512019-06-22 19:52
Baby Aim 1.0131493.2748.13:5682017-12-01 14:50
Castle Mario13348.1155.24:2012019-05-18 23:37
Cup of Tee71510.6064.09:5822017-12-01 23:12
DayDrive71304.6674.12:3512018-11-21 05:25
Dizzy714609.07:2222017-11-10 01:35
Earthborn11937.08:1812019-01-18 02:20
Everlast132288.34:5712020-03-08 12:28
Forgotten Lands15502.2116.21:2012019-03-27 09:26
garden132400.1660.05:5432020-03-14 07:14
Hookthrough72886.8379.05:0442017-12-11 23:48
Hookthrough 2114368.12:2322018-03-01 08:28
HookThrough3118061.05:3122017-12-11 05:04
Imposand136664.23:1512018-03-14 23:28
Intothenight153500.26:4312018-02-01 16:08
Justix99354.16238.39:4012017-11-23 03:41
Jvice91211.16:1022018-09-26 08:57
Limitless153239.26:0212018-02-20 06:52
Magnitude11154.343.06:4432018-11-09 13:06
Mirage71074.2859.06:0942017-11-23 00:53
MonkeyDream7533.1948.08:2562017-11-21 09:22
MonkeyDream 29528.3689.11:4322018-09-18 01:31
Monster133284.9547.12:2922017-12-14 07:32
Neverwhere154980.02:25:2212018-03-27 00:48
Noo!912950.23:2722017-11-28 04:30
Noovice!78115.33:0912017-12-29 12:59
Outbreak73114.12:3012017-12-17 06:57
Pharice99256.33:1412017-12-09 16:03
Planet Jupiter71807.18:2512017-12-17 07:16
Red Avenue137931.01:25:2312018-10-19 15:18
Sandland9586.3172.06:1912018-12-20 06:00
Slime710448.20:4612017-11-28 11:12
Sundara15538.1603.24:3932018-01-08 18:14
Sunny Land910473.55:0812017-11-17 00:08
Sunreal117369.17:5012019-03-23 09:56
The Trip11943.7136.37:1212019-01-29 11:14
Tricktee151944.33:2122018-03-23 07:36
Tropica9615.2675.23:2752017-10-26 13:32
Wonderland15685.1779.10:0742017-12-23 12:09
Spooky118527.01:49:3812017-12-20 14:32
0 to 100134077.32:2012019-01-15 10:55
2 easy for u92911.47:3612017-12-29 17:17
4 NoooBs75354.07:2022017-11-12 15:20
[SI] AVADA911508.12:0312017-12-13 00:17
[SI] INSTINCT96831.15:5612018-01-23 06:37
[SI] KABOO911812.32:2012017-12-16 06:17
[SI] LAVITA94487.18:3912018-09-28 10:40
[SI] NEVERLAND114770.46:3712020-03-09 14:43
a_simple_run97196.02:4922018-02-26 23:13
acan152803.44:1712018-03-06 00:08
Aequilibrium151947.44:1212017-12-18 13:34
Against the Current111012.05:3512018-04-27 18:00
Awayst7640.5126.18:3512017-11-23 10:40
Baby Aim 2.0154639.14:5272017-11-29 06:14
Baby Aim 3.015997.2791.17:3732017-12-06 17:44
Baerchen7946.4150.12:5412022-06-25 15:28
Bob9507.2142.13:1622018-01-14 01:18
Boo!13619.2584.18:4722018-01-10 04:43
Brown13148.435.20:3312021-02-11 18:09
Canyang152049.38:2122020-02-08 08:02
Captain America91844.16:0412019-03-03 15:13
Casa der Merde153260.21:1612020-06-13 21:04
Castle Lemongrab119141.01:12:5412018-02-23 13:29
Cavings I95629.19:2012018-12-19 21:56
Challenge13471.35:3512020-05-22 18:44
Chevtzo134269.01:22:3012018-11-13 19:56
Clarity79682.10:4012018-02-11 15:55
Coffee I72303.09:2332017-12-06 01:15
Coffee II7113.302.05:4242018-05-31 17:40
Conscientious132801.32:3912020-06-22 22:01
Construction I152127.46:3912019-03-28 10:47
Crimson Woods7710.03:3922018-05-08 18:50
Cross13953.38:4712021-05-04 21:03
Crystal Maze13381.933.11:2412018-10-10 12:17
Cyber Space11938.3603.23:4112026-02-26 09:32
CYO510470.16609.01:3012017-10-25 06:09
DaoYu914.101.03:1532022-04-02 17:38
Daunell112417.45:5412019-01-25 08:33
Dawn To Dusk152661.55:5312018-10-04 13:43
Death Sentence 2153953.58:5612018-09-27 00:23
DeathHook11141.265.05:5072017-12-23 11:12
Depressed15617.1103.03:5762021-10-09 16:56
Depressed II15548.984.04:4542021-12-04 15:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13373.872.13:4052017-11-10 01:25
Doable114494.27:1212018-03-11 23:14
Dubush13111.247.10:5942018-11-04 12:46
Dummy 2111588.2917.07:2612020-05-05 03:05
Dusty Road151975.30:2912019-11-28 21:54
Easy Edge13717.6043.17:3112020-10-08 03:26
Easy Hook11412.1511.06:1912019-03-27 09:59
Elitissimo153584.41:0312018-03-30 13:54
Emerald13260.771.28:3112023-12-20 08:03
Empty15222.908.29:1322018-09-27 05:26
Entei13531.1433.11:2022018-03-20 01:31
Eternal 215616.44:2322018-01-23 12:48
Etna_192791.5195.12:0312018-10-22 21:48
Excast 4134728.36:0312018-11-29 09:26
Exit98004.20:1712017-12-15 07:40
FaCe131394.29:5312019-01-16 13:17
FastRun92421.07:0512020-06-18 13:04
Freeze Jungle13489.3794.33:1812019-03-24 07:06
Galaxy Story115801.14:1012018-10-12 16:19
Galaxy Turn74144.14:4712018-01-23 05:43
Gibson13360.1148.22:3812022-01-23 16:09
Green Race9536.775.09:5842017-12-07 12:24
GuggPaloczi13915.11:4812021-06-25 15:34
Heaven98536.27:3312018-01-18 23:54
Hell 2131089.23:2312018-02-13 07:35
Herbstzeitlose132637.19:4012019-11-26 13:42
Holiday Adventure13245.794.18:5112021-09-19 23:58
Hollow91963.20:4912019-01-13 04:23
Hollow 27548.11:4012019-01-24 09:23
Hubbel135053.52:0512018-09-14 13:36
Humpalumpa 2133391.01:06:5812018-11-27 09:51
HURT151484.22:5322019-06-21 15:41
idk11815.2108.02:3122018-05-03 19:48
Intense 1.07938.5323.11:1112017-11-23 02:44
Just HookThrough9276.4612.07:2712018-10-07 14:04
KeeZ13675.15:4412020-03-10 15:27
Kero-Gores811337.1086.03:3522018-04-27 18:52
Kiko13149.460.24:5522019-01-26 09:37
Kopell7230.881.10:0812021-05-18 00:04
Limitation118517.58:2212018-02-12 00:15
luminati152201.5446.02:4252020-02-14 23:08
lumine152107.3519.02:4092019-12-17 19:01
Lygerastia9249.534.20:0232018-02-11 17:47
MiddleFinger92820.19:2012018-05-03 19:28
Minimum133606.44:1812019-11-16 00:15
MonkeyDream 313290.880.21:4832018-03-20 00:58
Moon Roar131151.3114.07:3212021-06-25 07:13
moondrag11390.1006.04:3812019-02-16 13:45
Mount98310.19:0912019-08-19 20:11
moyu71530.7986.12:2512020-11-07 17:32
Next Grey9390.1056.10:4332018-02-16 02:11
NiggoDrag132888.50:3612019-01-26 12:34
NightSky11368.1360.16:2722018-05-21 07:45
NightSky211443.1803.12:2822018-03-08 18:34
NightSky4131344.5506.19:2622018-01-27 07:32
Olymp111371.1490.12:5022021-01-20 15:27
Optimum153256.01:00:0012019-02-25 11:44
P2Z_Crungle93335.15:4922017-11-10 18:30
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112797.20:0912018-03-12 00:26
P2Z_Island131737.29:4412019-07-15 21:28
Peaceful Jungle 213606.20:0812018-10-10 16:15
Pharice 21114873.53:5212018-12-20 14:00
Pisull71088.9189.19:1612017-11-23 01:40
piViq119644.50:3512018-09-26 08:03
Pizza13494.1600.15:1322018-12-24 09:07
Plan B11848.18:2412019-12-30 13:45
PreciousDream111475.14:0712018-10-05 17:29
Primeval Forest15915.15:2712018-10-10 15:06
Purple Panic 411347.1044.16:4642017-12-23 12:53
Push him112394.4131.19:0012018-09-26 07:09
Pyramids135338.45:4212021-08-22 18:46
Rapture13886.30:4512018-10-30 03:17
Rayquaza135166.50:0712018-01-25 12:53
Request98540.24:3912017-12-15 05:27
Rivendell113209.31:2512018-04-03 18:18
rizek711315.16:0712018-01-10 22:58
Run Free11114.208.04:5322018-08-15 21:03
sense131454.17:0812019-02-12 00:35
Short2115486.02:4812019-01-13 21:59
Silk Touch132874.17:3922019-07-22 15:46
Simple World91234.27:3712021-07-08 21:40
SimplePlay54798.01:5312018-01-17 05:33
SimplePlay 253307.02:1122018-01-17 06:09
SimplePlay 35683.2583.01:3722017-11-23 07:09
SimplePlay 411747.3190.01:3712018-01-17 06:50
SkiLLz119216.44:2212018-01-22 17:23
Snow Problem113936.18:1512020-07-26 20:49
Snowy Mountain1310593.01:08:1512018-03-10 23:10
SomewhereDistant92096.09:0112019-01-13 21:51
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11543.20:1212018-11-29 10:23
SpongeBob 393131.19:2312018-03-21 03:04
Squidgy11139.341.22:3212021-06-16 04:17
Stargazing9338.903.14:2932018-09-17 15:34
SunDay9568.19:5912021-05-31 19:10
SunDay 3153634.01:37:2512018-04-03 01:40
Sunrice153120.52:4812019-08-24 22:08
Temple of Doom156071.01:51:4012018-10-21 22:58
The Beginning9902.10659.59:3212017-11-28 12:17
The Bunker111874.31:5422017-12-21 13:59
The East Desert1116738.01:48:5712017-11-12 02:27
The Problem135816.40:5912019-01-04 12:13
The Shire94171.24:5122017-11-22 23:00
The Swamp154013.02:05:4612019-03-01 14:08
tihid112147.28:4612019-03-24 16:12
Tiji152709.15:4312019-01-06 13:10
Tobi71788.10692.20:2012022-04-22 16:31
Top 2112115.19:0112017-12-14 09:41
TowerOfDesperation134610.01:02:5212018-03-29 14:43
Try Again9851.5786.17:1812019-01-12 22:00
Tunak Tunak Tun151462.44:4812019-02-11 19:12
Vizur 2717924.22:5012017-11-24 10:15
WEEDS112857.18:2512018-10-05 16:55
Wrong Forest113755.34:2512018-01-19 07:14
Yun Gu15347.774.05:4132019-07-24 14:50
Zaiross-Gores7173.3344.03:0512018-01-20 08:48
Zoroark11555.1738.12:1212021-06-25 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156085
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119479
[SI] YELLOW912616
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Castle96408
Caution115372
Circle135526
Cry92722
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Distance134717
dote1117527
Early Winter136378
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Holidays1311470
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
JP737416
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721075
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Piranha916555
Plan A117474
Plan C118210
Plue912430
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315629
Purple Panic 31118566
PurpleViolence113022
Push Them1113063
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rotate97691
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Simple World 2915372
Simple World 31116023
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Soft155629
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Swoosh137910
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
Tube156104
Twix914527
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
weixun1113787
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(110/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2450. with 2343 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186181.01:20:5512017-12-25 14:05
Aim 9.027730.40:1522020-07-28 21:49
Aviate212257.52:0812018-03-19 13:40
ClassicMonkez243290.01:28:1112017-12-15 15:21
Cold Jungle241223.33:5112019-03-01 15:58
Cosyris24214.948.02:56:0712020-03-31 06:29
Deep Forest18386.1062.28:2712022-12-31 08:26
EscapeTheCave18528.1508.14:4522018-10-07 15:05
Lockdown27219.378.01:14:3322019-06-27 00:44
Naufrage217702.01:31:2112018-02-13 03:32
Naufrage 224316.27:5022017-12-31 12:44
Naufrage 324926.01:08:3522017-11-26 11:48
Nostalgia2110948.02:50:4012019-01-22 13:02
QuintessenZ242132.04:15:5712019-01-05 23:33
Rogue World181727.01:05:4712019-02-07 12:03
Sand Dune24201.358.17:2622019-01-23 07:32
Stoned18331.943.21:5912023-07-09 06:18
Stoned 2181276.21:0232018-02-22 13:02
Supernova184902.41:5622017-12-13 08:16
4s30717.56:1312020-08-05 18:23
Blue Drag21439.26:2912019-02-21 11:51
Flying in the Sky186682.57:5012018-03-01 18:10
Out of Castle24632.01:07:4612019-11-15 18:36
Back in the days241048.43:3122018-10-22 17:42
Back in the days 2242319.01:17:1922019-07-01 23:39
Back in Time271240.01:12:2012019-07-05 21:54
Genereatron242030.58:4012019-05-18 19:14
Generica273186.01:40:1812021-07-11 03:55
Genericore 124341.24:1512021-03-06 00:45
Genericore 724990.14:4712020-07-29 16:49
Stronghold183996.09:5932018-01-13 22:43
Stronghold 2212522.24:5652018-02-16 01:36
Aim 11.0271298.58:4412021-10-12 16:40
Aim 6.024821.45:2622020-01-31 01:08
aled244511.6325.55:2222019-03-24 14:27
aled II271274.1715.30:2022019-08-01 00:01
All at the beginning212516.01:09:3812018-10-15 17:37
allthewayup211599.33:0912020-05-05 14:57
Barren212302.3667.08:1562019-01-19 08:18
Biome Master18762.2638.10:1322019-01-19 02:23
Bl0odDens321623.01:1012021-07-24 18:43
Bumblebee182399.45:5722020-01-14 01:43
Burger21439.3222.18:1412024-02-16 08:51
chiseled181910.44:1012020-05-09 18:34
Comeback18701.12:0422020-07-29 18:44
dalbychsipivo213826.01:54:2812025-12-12 12:21
Danceoff24784.01:34:4312020-01-05 16:39
Death Sentence18340.1070.32:4612020-02-23 18:06
Death Valley213111.38:1512018-09-28 11:34
Degard211057.1761.25:4022021-08-15 19:58
Don't Panic24118.30:4822020-11-05 20:17
Doreos18304.17:2712020-10-16 10:34
DreamWorld18776.39:2012018-12-26 09:57
Dynamic21126.1057.44:1712018-03-02 13:06
Epic-Fail211681.29:2112019-03-18 11:21
Fluke21636.1174.31:5512021-08-20 18:52
Flux182149.20:1222018-03-06 01:18
Flux 2182513.40:2112018-10-06 13:36
Frozen24940.30:3912019-03-29 10:27
GenericRush11879.188.14:5812023-07-12 08:17
Gloomy Den241360.03:43:2512019-03-02 16:50
Goldmoon18678.28:4012021-06-29 17:04
Good Ol' Days181644.21:3812019-06-27 01:16
Grandma184209.01:08:2822019-01-10 17:17
Grandpa18822.2268.14:4012018-03-01 14:40
In Da House211023.48:3112020-01-01 18:52
Intermediate27776.34:3812020-11-13 19:00
Into the Wild241142.01:50:0512020-01-24 16:28
Journey Man 2271211.02:39:5712020-06-15 18:08
Kabarda21577.19:1512020-07-25 17:20
Karaboudjan 3211069.58:5812024-04-09 13:19
leopold181186.08:2912023-07-12 07:51
Lobster Party242052.01:06:5712022-01-07 19:02
Logics211995.02:36:4712017-12-30 10:37
lost_castle18899.12:4932017-12-31 13:08
Lotus181141.3944.29:1912020-08-09 18:46
Medium18375.869.40:5632020-09-17 23:30
milk186877.32:5212021-04-28 18:05
Narcissistic24766.15:2212019-02-11 15:49
Nightly Tandem21289.1491.01:02:0212018-04-11 13:10
Nightstar24767.39:1612019-03-04 15:36
Nightstar 2241231.33:0812019-03-04 16:18
Nirvana18218.1317.01:18:4212019-01-18 12:36
Nucl181430.2491.01:08:4812022-05-22 18:25
nullptr18894.2095.23:1942017-12-20 09:17
octotorp18306.716.41:3112020-04-19 19:42
Offpanic18371.1025.38:4322019-06-27 18:25
Pink Sky182690.42:3812018-04-09 09:48
Rema182159.01:03:4512020-01-04 23:58
Revival24830.01:33:5212021-01-03 16:19
Ruin21513.25:1512019-02-21 07:05
Skave18823.27:2122018-02-26 15:21
Sky Ride24493.29:3912021-05-30 13:13
SkyLand181569.48:0812020-11-16 15:00
Soap27256.01:33:0812020-02-09 23:17
Space & Time 221576.52:5312020-03-09 18:02
Stronghold 32410771.01:32:4912019-07-11 16:59
The Joke211198.45:1412019-11-24 15:13
The Joke 2211228.01:20:2012020-02-22 15:28
The Sewer24284.42:5912020-07-19 16:31
Time Eater21771.01:12:2512019-03-18 12:43
Time to Switch21309.553.58:5922023-06-29 21:19
Tropical Island24975.01:30:1512020-06-02 18:15
ttgtgttg183207.49:4012019-01-12 17:16
Ultranova27991.01:33:3312019-07-31 19:37
Underground184428.44:0812018-01-24 13:12
Wailand18559.3504.53:0712019-01-09 22:48
Wasteland2158.108.20:0912019-01-15 10:15
Yun Gu 2211442.2470.37:2022019-11-21 21:35
Zoe181030.33:3722018-02-20 08:06
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Aim 10.0273521
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
Alive182911
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fly Around2110446
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Tvyn183136
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6244. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334157.507.03:35:4412025-04-05 01:02

Dummy Server

(74/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

733. with 1275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class151397.16:2612026-03-04 12:56
Castaway201080.13:0412019-08-28 01:32
Caventure101501.04:4722017-11-02 09:34
Caventure II152535.10:1032017-11-09 16:47
Caventure III1510513.17:5812017-11-15 08:20
Caventure IV152425.07:4732017-11-15 07:54
Chained20125.08:0322021-02-13 17:17
Downhill Jam153887.04:3812017-12-02 14:03
Dummy Chamber10237.02:42102017-11-07 12:18
Dummy Chamber 210164.02:4692017-11-15 08:44
Resi201034.06:4312021-10-18 00:39
Samsara101318.07:3832017-11-07 11:21
Samsara II152440.12:5122017-12-24 04:46
Samsara III15466.10:0932018-03-07 10:14
SavannaDrag20458.08:1512021-10-06 10:53
SavannaDrag 320386.05:5012022-01-14 07:34
SavannaDrag 425468.05:0112022-01-14 07:44
Skychase20963.11:1532017-12-30 15:16
SpookyDrag20444.14:5922021-08-05 05:37
Templerun20393.16:1332020-09-22 20:20
Just deep fly255979.01:03:5712019-03-25 08:19
JustCopyFly102711.5044.03:4222017-11-14 03:34
RON159168.39:0812017-11-30 16:11
Amazing Drags25532.13:1612021-05-31 15:50
Amber15749.08:0332025-04-01 07:11
Anim25709.03:5512021-09-28 07:11
Apex155199.11:2332022-03-26 19:35
balega15300.06:1822021-04-18 02:55
Bomb Raid15201.05:2862018-09-14 14:01
Bomb Raid 215175.05:26122019-02-27 18:25
Chacruna15233.05:0622021-08-07 11:52
Cultist20211.06:0552019-08-18 18:42
Dark Depth20157.10:4852019-01-17 23:24
Darkvine1572.04:12142018-07-18 21:23
Desert Dog15807.04:1112019-03-23 07:15
Destruction15164.13:3692018-09-17 20:35
Draxut20422.18:4222021-08-05 09:23
Dreamland20650.36:5912021-09-28 01:03
Dummy Chamber 315566.02:3782019-03-18 09:36
Escape from the Prison15342.10:4032018-11-03 01:44
Essential15102.10:1982021-03-27 16:43
Fallen Fortress15310.02:3612021-02-07 17:14
For You15190.11:5332021-02-18 23:15
gendum20872.11:1222021-09-10 09:16
GenericDrag25276.05:0512021-12-25 15:55
Get2Carry20644.28:3312026-02-27 12:32
Greed1592.10:0982018-05-18 08:06
Injection25580.16:0422019-12-02 02:36
Injection 225954.32:0212019-11-26 15:24
Jazz Hands2068.09:5232020-03-25 22:00
JungleRabies251524.19:4522020-03-03 16:31
Just Rocketfly 1155065.8984.42:2912018-02-20 09:40
Nebula20395.46:2612021-08-08 12:10
NoTeleBro2044.06:3532018-11-07 07:55
nugtohS20592.40:2012020-10-07 21:18
Pace104322.03:2512019-07-18 15:40
Pataros25523.11:3012023-06-25 04:59
Rest to Die151045.03:5812022-07-24 10:13
Samsara IV2083.14:0222018-12-10 10:19
Samsara V15255.08:0822018-12-24 06:21
Samsara VI1556.06:0852020-05-23 19:19
Samsara VII20230.11:3812021-11-02 04:37
SkyFly10103.03:3922017-11-28 03:50
Skyventure2033.09:5572020-07-07 16:28
SpoopyDrag1588.05:0642019-11-03 22:26
Stellar10258.03:13112018-06-24 14:31
TakeUrLuggage1578.05:5552018-03-03 02:10
Target20414.04:2622018-01-27 08:47
Tech15263.05:0082017-12-19 04:59
Tropical Drag20408.13:3322019-10-14 23:07
Try It15102.05:1372020-07-04 00:10
Try It 215172.05:4832021-11-12 13:26
Watch your time107609.10:2012020-10-04 04:15
Zonsa20137.11:2922018-10-08 16:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
Aurora25491
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220841
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Aries20230
Azure20199
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11127. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14455.2353.07:0712020-03-28 10:54
Back to the Roots 2417259.14:4412017-12-20 05:48
Core424203.11:4312017-12-16 09:38
Drain-Age415795.16:2812018-01-11 02:47
EasyCore42807.03:2812019-01-25 07:03
Everest4676.04:0512018-01-11 03:47
Fairy Land8790.19:2212018-12-04 16:49
Grey 1417329.05:4212018-01-11 04:28
Grey 241186.3268.03:1122018-01-17 03:27
Grey 341461.13710.03:0612018-01-15 05:55
Grey 447991.03:1712018-01-11 04:33
Hop4525.454.00:2262017-12-20 03:36
JetPack42761.08:1812017-12-15 01:32
Pathway410794.05:1812018-01-15 06:08
Pathway 34787.01:2712019-01-08 23:40
Peaks8711.4435.09:0612019-01-19 02:01
Red & Orange4311.1227.04:0822018-01-15 06:14
Retro 1413489.18:0412018-03-11 01:12
Sunsetcave4671.3017.03:4522018-04-14 11:45
vitaminC4661.5269.11:5712019-01-04 10:03
Want_a_Cookie8762.4243.07:0612019-01-25 07:17
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418279
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
HappyValenTees818320
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 4423148
R.I.P815935
Retro 0417719
Strike415177
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6678. with 1172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18215.544.13:5312019-02-06 21:57
007 - 283852.08:3212018-02-14 04:03
3way86849.50:2612018-11-06 20:20
4285409.14:1222018-02-26 14:50
4luvz8674.1509.04:2722018-01-21 07:40
8486400.19:1812018-03-21 00:31
Angry 2127279.53:1112019-01-06 06:53
Around the Globe1699.347.58:5812023-07-13 12:53
ATLAS81881.20:1922018-01-20 01:02
Away8430.03:1612018-09-28 12:15
Axom886.232.05:1622018-01-17 08:06
Bixnet813804.32:5012017-11-13 17:00
black-mountains8955.11:0522017-12-15 02:02
Blue & Yellow81469.11:4612020-01-02 20:45
Blue Adventures 14786.05:1212018-03-11 00:34
Blue Sky812950.22:4012018-01-15 07:11
brainbase89828.38:2912017-12-13 03:08
Brick World85875.14:0212018-01-18 21:29
Brick World 281963.08:0312018-01-20 05:48
BSWL8595.561.09:5422018-11-29 03:47
Castle of Glass85969.15:3022017-12-22 10:54
CCrush86112.27:0412018-03-29 15:52
Chaos Factory 283754.27:0012018-11-19 23:55
Cigarette124551.35:0012018-01-11 22:58
Colors V212130.352.13:3622018-05-15 18:49
Creepeez121956.14:4512019-01-10 06:36
CreeperFace123965.40:2512018-12-28 12:40
DaFuQ81037.7627.10:2112018-02-14 10:37
DaMap83298.10:2822018-01-20 03:58
DaMap 28658.09:1522018-03-11 02:11
DARKness 182980.11:2912018-04-13 18:02
DARKness 2125662.10:4212018-01-23 03:36
Deeve185230.15:5812018-10-19 00:37
Derpy 182976.31:3812019-02-28 13:49
Desert Pain8464.1607.12:4422018-01-21 07:20
Diamond127514.29:4112018-10-29 01:53
double up8251.1300.15:0322019-01-11 22:44
Drag-House810015.52:1012018-02-19 06:09
Drag-House281205.11115.28:5212018-02-18 22:30
Dream 1 V289937.52:0012017-12-17 15:47
Dream 286591.29:0612018-01-30 14:52
Drunk122544.19:2912020-04-12 05:54
Evo 1126085.32:1212017-11-28 10:39
Fall In Love4726.6820.08:4112018-01-23 03:05
Finito16307.1474.21:4212021-09-27 02:04
Forest128613.30:0812018-02-13 00:21
FreeZe81750.12:0112019-03-25 07:50
Frostbite122619.14:1212018-11-29 03:19
FWYS 1128791.32:4512017-12-13 01:49
FWYS 2122285.20:5622017-12-24 13:28
FWYS 312493.3254.26:5222017-12-09 17:38
FWYS 412446.3913.01:11:5212018-12-27 09:41
FWYS 512308.931.08:5512021-04-28 12:55
Genesis810522.19:0812017-12-13 01:12
Genesis-28297.1138.08:1112021-06-07 19:46
Google125768.58:0612018-02-27 15:30
GTF 181534.08:3312020-10-11 09:52
Halloween161905.24:0412018-01-20 06:18
Hell 1 V2122382.27:0512019-06-26 01:57
HellGate 185472.27:3412018-02-14 09:09
HellGate 5122856.25:5912018-05-02 21:07
Heroic8814.06:2022017-11-20 00:33
Hook Fever126688.19:3312018-03-11 01:38
Hope164525.24:1112017-11-17 07:43
Hope 216418.3047.21:4412021-06-09 18:38
Icy Morning122910.14:1322018-02-06 15:04
Icy Mountain82930.16:1912019-03-29 08:21
illusion162182.15:3612018-04-05 21:38
Impulse_014951.3106.01:0822020-11-05 14:02
JLI 1810974.52:3312018-01-11 00:51
Jungle8953.10:2712018-10-05 15:13
JustMap12439.2553.12:3312021-07-01 21:57
lemonland1654.821.34:2612023-07-13 10:07
Love 0.682961.08:0012018-10-21 23:48
lovely me12461.09:0522018-03-08 19:03
lovely me2121796.33:2012019-01-31 11:05
mario(=D)83379.04:5912017-12-01 21:54
Maximum122060.28:2112018-05-18 16:10
MCPV121108.2202.11:1522018-01-23 03:59
Michler122389.44:4112018-11-02 01:48
Next 2162937.31:3412018-02-14 02:50
o_O87277.34:4512019-03-19 06:41
Pale4512.1273.07:4332017-11-11 12:03
Pale 245732.12:1822017-12-04 17:08
pepsi122885.29:3512018-05-02 22:50
Purple Panic8103.192.07:1962017-12-23 04:03
Purple Panic 2815975.34:4012017-12-06 12:11
R2D283927.37:0412018-02-08 22:58
RageOne81019.11:3512017-12-22 13:56
Rainboom84192.33:4212018-03-04 23:11
Reach Pluto12838.12:4912018-11-06 05:56
Regret12191.08:3812021-04-13 23:08
RockBlock 18279.959.06:5232017-12-19 07:21
Rovo127442.39:5112018-02-22 16:31
run_the_cube44447.03:5412019-02-25 13:38
S-Race 189420.19:3212018-01-19 02:11
S-Race 2124256.22:1412020-03-10 12:36
secreT8825.5068.15:0132017-11-18 11:24
Shaxx811126.22:5812018-06-01 11:06
SilentNight85381.18:2712017-12-10 20:51
Sky line8672.07:5512020-02-04 14:15
skynet146556.05:2812018-01-20 03:23
skynet34274.1944.05:2212018-01-21 07:26
skynet645736.11:5512018-01-20 03:17
skynet944431.09:5412019-02-28 15:04
Snowy Sakura I1214842.01:13:2512017-11-13 14:09
Snowzz12106.320.16:3632018-12-20 00:36
Spectrus I4117.556.07:4812021-11-27 08:52
SpongeBob 181014.17:5412020-05-04 12:45
SpongeBob 283167.40:4312019-02-11 13:19
Steff I beginning41151.08:3012018-02-23 14:11
The Captive Mind1249.12:1612021-12-29 20:26
TheVoiD85883.31:4022018-06-02 14:01
Totoro127886.31:3712019-01-21 12:10
Toxic12173.731.20:2542017-12-28 17:57
Tribute 2124938.31:4912019-03-22 16:22
TsinmaS84403.12:0812018-06-02 17:03
Tylost122396.31:2212018-02-27 01:31
Underworld84511.27:2312018-10-26 14:04
Winter Dream8328.1151.12:5922018-01-14 03:38
WinterMine1291.239.16:3932018-06-02 11:12
X-Cross8616.3008.15:5722018-02-14 11:23
Xeno Race #1124931.11:0912018-03-15 07:18
Yin&Yang81616.18:4212018-02-06 13:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189165
2Long125563
Angry128089
Autumn814018
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains 2128326
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Caveman127709
Chaos Factory818360
Cloudy129110
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612387
Desolation167378
Divinum V2167434
Equestria Girls820327
Experiment812199
Feeling811380
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125447
Get The Gifts814074
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812151
HeyYa812172
Ice168699
Impulse_02414378
Impulse_03413850
KitKat 1816798
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
Maroon812268
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
Revolution812196
skynet10810310
skynet2415775
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411062
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
Tribute 11212807
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(38/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3817. with 592 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga123323.59:4212018-09-26 10:21
Arcade 2124783.53:3212018-10-31 18:43
AreaOfEffect163591.50:3712018-09-26 12:19
Black_City201539.52:5012019-01-04 11:12
Blue Hell20255.12:5612022-08-13 21:08
Brownie161071.20:2412020-04-29 19:51
CrazyHOOD161173.38:4312018-09-24 08:48
Creative164017.37:2912018-12-29 08:03
DeathClaw201185.01:26:0112019-02-28 18:52
Dels1297.204.07:2912019-01-18 02:07
Dels 216815.07:5712019-01-15 19:46
Difficult 1.1121422.23:0312018-02-14 03:22
Difficult 2.112228.994.28:4812021-05-15 00:44
Divided12334.1234.17:0312020-05-05 15:40
DoT161759.31:4212019-06-19 23:40
Dragonscale16147.362.32:0112021-07-31 04:26
Elo-Hell16328.12:3512021-06-06 21:04
Energie16134.166.19:2322018-04-13 09:09
Equalize!12177.690.15:5512021-05-21 00:13
Executive201964.47:3812021-01-12 17:36
Fantabob16740.21:0112018-02-22 11:44
Fly to the Moon1282.176.23:0332018-02-19 00:10
Four Gates16955.36:3312020-01-03 20:04
IronFlight163333.01:05:3812019-02-21 11:09
Lost Castle164545.01:08:3812019-03-28 13:09
MicCore161352.36:3812020-03-26 18:59
Night Jungle16608.38:1522020-05-04 20:23
Notice 116831.28:2312019-01-17 21:53
Reality161094.19:0212018-01-20 04:58
Repeat12384.15:5912019-12-31 11:05
Scabrous 2202324.01:18:2412018-03-16 21:32
Skyfly16669.20:1512018-10-05 16:21
Skyisland2161209.14:1912018-01-19 04:37
Skyisland3161210.47:1212020-02-23 19:49
Think! 2161148.42:2912018-10-31 11:00
Veni Vidi Vici162270.01:21:3012021-01-14 14:52
World of Magic16197.22:5222018-03-21 00:10
~AuTuMn~161631.50:5112019-08-04 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161460
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8774. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98948.01:5112018-04-01 18:40
NUT_short_race70536.3024.00:1122019-01-13 05:47
NUT_short_race6019252.00:0812018-01-21 05:04
NUT_hardcore_race2124649.21:0512019-03-19 05:57
NUT_race181852.07:5012020-03-14 06:53
NUT_race6126174.20:2612017-11-29 14:19
NUT_short_race244706.00:1512019-01-18 01:36
NUT_short_race307600.00:2612018-04-05 00:10

Oldschool Server

(69/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4823. with 714 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores646333.08:1712017-12-19 09:51
Amor 161080.12:0912019-03-27 17:12
Atticus Compilation62602.49:4322018-04-14 18:18
bBzZ!!127413.40:3612017-11-29 07:40
Crimson24231.59:3112020-03-03 12:57
DarkCore 112593.16:2112019-01-09 23:37
DarkCore 312233.16:1722019-02-27 14:25
FreeDoom218597.37:2912021-02-15 18:59
Freeze Slow 361589.31:5212021-07-31 20:46
Fresh6858.14:4022018-01-24 12:11
Fucktastic121760.55:0212018-12-20 13:01
Hardcore 164146.23:4112018-09-26 05:46
Hardcore 264668.25:4312018-05-03 22:15
Hardcore 3121238.53:3312019-03-03 17:40
Hardcore 7182995.52:5012019-12-10 15:24
Hardstyle 424306.31:1812021-01-31 19:42
HDP_Zinderencio611918.23:4412018-01-16 21:09
Hell Ride121436.28:4212018-04-14 15:28
HellFly65625.09:1512018-11-09 08:34
himmel68108.19:2612018-04-01 18:24
himmel 26147.881.17:3112018-05-08 12:22
Im No Superman 2125161.01:01:4512018-03-15 08:26
Imba12865.14:2912023-08-01 16:38
Impossible 112297.2152.12:3022018-04-09 13:31
Impossible 2123770.23:4012017-12-05 15:03
Infinity182091.57:0822018-11-09 12:24
Insanity12651.33:1112018-05-03 13:16
Ironprison181451.01:26:5912020-01-02 22:18
Jailbreak 2121106.26:0312019-02-21 12:42
Jailbreak 361146.28:4312019-01-20 10:22
Jailbreak 518345.41:0612020-05-11 16:41
Josen69922.01:03:2312018-02-19 07:14
Just Fly 1633269.04:1522017-12-15 04:00
Just Fly 2611733.05:5222018-03-29 07:24
Just Fly 366646.10:3322018-10-06 14:57
Killa3129549.28:5422017-11-11 13:44
Lost 3182092.01:18:3112018-01-22 15:11
Madness 164315.37:3212018-03-15 10:13
Madness 2127143.01:14:2712018-11-11 07:51
Madness 412631.30:3212020-06-18 18:38
Miper 46739.15:5222018-05-03 16:26
Miper 56400.24:5812018-08-15 22:04
Orange 161489.06:3212017-11-30 10:19
Paradise184941.18:4012018-04-09 12:39
Pirateworld68334.10:1112017-11-13 17:28
Professional18200.27:0512019-06-22 17:46
Qwertz18648.18:3012020-05-22 14:10
Ray - 112164.809.14:2712017-11-30 10:36
Red Japan12916.26:0212018-11-22 09:12
Reload 2181724.01:19:1012018-12-04 14:35
Reload 318118.2573.53:4112023-07-09 07:16
StoneHell-Gores62236.06:1642017-11-30 08:33
Synergy123287.01:23:2612019-01-28 20:28
Troj6183.761.18:5512021-01-18 20:00
Ultimatum 318458.12:3312019-03-02 18:08
Universe123196.01:08:1012018-03-08 21:01
Who's Faster64849.11:5012019-01-29 10:03
Zadrotos 212929.48:5312018-04-13 17:02
Koule 1611019.12:2412017-11-16 04:01
Koule 261635.01:0012019-01-13 19:04
Koule 365128.09:3612019-01-13 19:42
Koule 464315.14:2212017-12-11 03:58
Koule 56417.06:0412019-01-13 19:22
Koule 76106.745.10:5512017-11-20 01:07
Multimap614928.31:1912018-12-12 21:15
Skillz 2615169.15:1112017-11-09 15:10
Skillz 369230.18:0512017-12-11 02:11
Skillz 467427.21:4212017-12-14 06:54
Skillz 563444.12:0412017-11-20 00:55
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369175
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(98/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3444. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83728.08:5012017-12-24 07:48
DayLight88559.17:4812017-12-31 17:04
IMA NINJA124277.59:2712019-03-20 07:15
Miracle121602.56:3312020-01-19 14:28
Mud416243.00:5372017-12-23 04:09
navii81541.03:3822018-04-24 11:54
Joyride43005.02:4342017-12-23 04:24
Joyride 286362.03:5422017-12-23 04:29
TOPOS410525.02:5422018-12-26 10:44
Killstreak 1811594.03:1622017-12-23 04:34
Care for your Time42346.00:3742017-12-23 04:42
Flappy Bird03485.01:59:5012020-02-14 01:06
Rollercoaster45921.04:4312018-01-17 07:18
SpaceIsKey420490.25:2412017-12-23 05:11
MojoJump82359.11:1812020-07-15 17:16
WallJump87277.09:3212018-03-30 08:58
1of485107.04:1712020-05-09 04:07
3of481976.02:4512018-04-05 05:45
4of482819.02:0222018-11-21 05:47
Alpha81463.12:5512026-03-07 11:34
Anaphore44367.04:1022018-09-24 22:08
BlackBear282335.00:3312019-01-18 09:00
BlackBear383673.00:3012018-05-09 07:09
Buckle Up410853.00:3212021-01-22 16:15
Bullet Master410015.04:3412018-04-04 18:40
Cavity45883.03:0822018-10-06 08:48
Cheepl83627.08:3512018-03-30 08:16
Chill Let's Climb87023.45:3712017-12-24 07:10
Chill Let's Climb 381025.41:0212019-06-01 18:48
CrashTV121577.19:2522021-09-03 13:37
ctf5_solo44157.01:2812020-10-21 11:35
Daghestan12939.02:5212019-01-25 10:47
deadrun8858.00:4412022-05-25 14:24
Delension85760.01:3012019-08-05 21:15
Desert Duration82243.10:1112019-01-15 13:32
Desert Night47153.02:2712018-04-05 06:13
Dust's Leaf85243.07:5512018-01-11 22:17
Equity [Easy]8684.01:3612019-02-22 08:34
Escape122593.08:1312019-03-26 09:10
Fireball45353.03:4912023-07-14 07:48
FlipLipp1012518.05:3542020-05-09 04:01
Fly to the Legends 2161646.56:0612020-08-04 19:58
ForeverAlone83923.06:2912018-04-05 05:56
Gorou84382.00:4812018-04-05 06:04
Grassland42202.01:2912026-02-13 11:24
Hardcore 2 Solo45811.05:5212018-12-21 09:21
HDP_OnOff42012.02:5432018-04-23 09:22
HDP_Run285432.28:3112019-06-19 22:21
Heaven-time410342.03:2812018-03-23 08:38
Hell-time89973.17:0112017-12-16 08:17
Iron Island8711.03:1512018-12-21 05:09
Jumper410141.02:2712019-03-23 05:46
Kobra 2 Solo86875.08:5212017-12-20 12:01
Kobra 3 Solo84755.14:5612018-03-30 07:25
Kobra Solo88369.13:1612019-01-18 06:52
LaserTag12916.59:0412019-03-20 08:31
Lonely Swim 38260.00:5832019-01-18 03:45
Lonely Swim 9.082420.01:1112018-03-30 08:36
Lonely Swim 9.181936.01:0912018-04-13 07:38
Lucid Dream42320.01:0832018-04-05 06:00
Mini Zero4741.04:0822020-05-09 03:46
Mini Zero II49436.07:5722018-01-19 08:08
Mirror48240.05:4012018-04-14 16:41
mood44397.03:1012021-05-26 10:45
MorningStar8732.04:2722018-12-30 09:57
Moventer46098.06:1612021-04-04 20:06
Night of Spikes81781.03:0012021-05-26 10:53
No_Stuck42704.03:1452018-11-14 09:42
Nytro45541.00:4412018-03-30 08:19
OldschoolAdventure41601.19:1012019-03-23 10:17
Push it 381113.12:0322021-02-13 18:30
Putt Putt4408.05:0322022-08-16 20:14
Race_Sanktoras4879.12:5642018-03-29 16:58
Raid42247.03:2232017-12-19 02:29
Rocket Player81689.11:0512020-03-28 11:15
Rope swing82456.05:0012018-12-30 09:49
run_guy_2588989.12:1812018-03-12 05:27
Shooting Range411737.03:2922020-02-16 20:12
Short And Precise 181062.08:1622022-01-02 17:36
Short Con81971.09:1312020-05-09 03:38
Single Nade82923.13:1612023-04-29 08:23
SkipIt281891.00:1112019-07-31 20:47
SL112275.10:3112023-07-13 06:58
solo_castle88842.02:4312018-03-01 11:04
SonQuery121868.29:3012019-02-14 03:52
SorGores 1434666.00:5822018-11-29 02:35
Spallok42483.04:0832018-01-08 23:58
spy81453.00:3712019-02-21 08:11
Tee Legends 38214.01:1032021-05-20 00:24
The Space Station44209.04:1122018-12-31 07:41
Timebreaker81944.02:3212018-10-02 14:05
Trackmania414657.01:1112021-08-08 07:59
Universum 1612435.07:0622020-05-09 03:27
Vesper8359.03:1122020-05-30 23:20
VoidOfSpace81035.05:2912018-11-27 23:32
Volt410917.00:5212023-07-03 06:42
WALL-E T121150.10:4412019-03-23 08:53
Whitemoon82114.03:3912018-03-30 08:05
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284321
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427406
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681708
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82088
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(31/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2652. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4796.04:5012020-07-09 01:31
climate-crisis4725.09:5912020-07-09 01:41
hotrun212163.01:2612018-02-14 04:25
pr0-move41536.16:1812019-03-20 09:10
run_4abydos23398.02:4512018-02-14 04:32
run_ankii029538.00:1622017-12-26 09:43
run_away28621.01:5512018-02-14 04:34
run_blue055417.00:1312018-02-06 12:54
run_brown24458.06:0012018-02-14 04:41
run_button23840.02:3912018-02-14 04:44
run_cave_grass42966.24:5112017-12-29 10:34
run_drawed23240.02:0012018-02-14 04:48
run_ffs25939.02:2312018-11-30 10:20
run_for_onkelz24240.01:2612019-01-18 08:14
run_forrest24830.02:2812019-01-18 08:17
run_g6029503.00:0922017-12-19 05:14
run_greygrey25820.02:5512019-01-18 08:20
run_linkin_park42606.14:1212018-03-23 08:30
run_long_for_popo22286.05:0112018-03-02 07:35
run_longWAR6902.04:5512020-07-02 23:24
run_neonlight21959.03:5912019-01-18 08:43
run_orange020374.00:1612018-04-11 08:45
run_WARmoepopo21656.01:4512019-01-18 08:50
run_yellow_hell6457.04:5612020-07-09 01:23
zelda6901.15:3512018-11-29 02:28
pocramruinrun24346.01:3512018-02-14 04:27
run_4fikmesan4613.02:1012020-07-09 01:26
run_FreezyFly41152.12:2712019-01-18 06:26
run_InTheHell24765.01:5922017-12-14 03:28
run_irish_luck23609.06:5612019-01-18 08:27
run_the_cure25304.09:3512017-12-19 02:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_miniatur42459
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
Steff fastrun 543001
yoshiloop8434
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:57:12