Global Ranks for Fexa


Points (33794 total)

3253. with 9632 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

44053. with 82 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-10-25 03:31: Basics (04:59)

379 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 18:15: RUS Brutal: Lockdown (01:14:33)
2026-03-17 02:56: GER Dummy: Stellar (03:22)
2026-03-17 02:52: GER Dummy: Stellar (04:28)
2026-03-07 11:34: RUS Solo: Alpha (12:55)
2026-03-07 10:42: RUS Dummy: SpoopyDrag (12:07)
2026-03-05 22:23: RUS Novice: Glade (39:22)
2026-03-04 13:52: GER Dummy: Tech (05:30)
2026-03-04 12:56: RUS Dummy: S-Class (16:26)
2026-03-03 15:51: RUS Dummy: Templerun (19:52)
2026-02-28 09:11: RUS Solo: FlipLipp10 (05:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Flexa‭: 73 ranks
2. ‭[D] Fexa‭: 31 ranks
3. ‭PeX‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭RageBaby‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Likyta‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭CheekepoO‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭[D]‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Hallo‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭The Direwolf‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭CoBa‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(119/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

26736. with 385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay215661.09:0612020-01-03 20:41
Linear2206732.01:0022020-10-14 06:39
StepByStep12304.6460.02:5632017-11-13 16:23
Sunny Side Up320267.44396.03:4612021-09-03 08:56
Bullets329698.08:0512017-10-26 12:25
Camouflage32917.13212.04:4722017-11-07 13:46
Cartoon438282.13:4922017-10-26 13:53
Goo!435013.18:5022017-11-17 01:49
Hoo!44088.24961.07:1822017-11-25 10:37
Icebreaker413367.27:3612017-12-26 14:12
Introduction254.232.03:38132017-10-25 04:11
Kobra427118.20:1932017-11-14 15:19
Kobra 2338694.22:5942017-10-29 11:16
Kobra 3411363.29:1512017-12-06 23:50
Kobra 4428629.29:4612017-10-31 13:36
Planet Mars411559.23:5922017-11-03 13:33
Tiny Tandem3225.488.03:1072017-10-27 06:09
Ice Water319053.06:3812017-12-11 01:52
Little Forest58741.12:2412017-12-03 10:58
(wasntme)413141.13:4822017-10-31 06:43
4Nubs17221.03:0542017-11-01 09:03
[School] Hammer21052.3303.04:2732017-11-01 17:23
[School] Hook218046.06:5312017-12-19 10:52
Absurd 136571.07:2912018-01-17 05:02
Absurd 233000.10629.07:5632017-11-12 15:01
Absurd 3522848.14:0012017-12-08 17:35
Absurd 441378.4471.10:2112017-12-07 11:32
Absurd 5319351.17:3412018-09-25 00:17
Banta32263.09:5322017-11-17 00:58
Basics113790.04:5912017-10-25 03:31
Batman310142.04:5612017-12-16 04:59
benrace327865.27:0912017-11-23 06:00
Beyond Light52051.9135.07:3712022-01-13 10:24
Blue Sapphire5240.494.04:4342017-11-28 09:27
BlueChaos482.270.02:5472017-12-11 06:55
CandyLand134070.10:3932017-10-28 07:35
Careless56578.05:4922017-12-14 06:31
Chicken Pie220095.06:1612017-11-27 12:55
Chicken Pie 2512563.22:3912018-02-14 07:48
Cool43074.03:4722017-12-11 01:05
Cuboid33412.6886.05:1932017-11-20 01:41
Dark Moon313924.15:1522017-10-25 09:33
DetrimentalFactor47762.09:5012017-11-11 01:42
Diamond Mine416212.07:2722018-09-24 09:26
Dry Lagoon519045.30:3712017-12-11 02:56
Easy 12821.1915.03:1022017-11-18 11:33
Empire Desp53330.11:2662017-11-03 14:33
Eventide35846.07:0012021-01-17 17:20
Fluff333761.09:1712017-11-10 00:32
For Idiots 1212097.07:4512017-12-26 07:16
For Idiots 2225161.11:1512017-11-09 15:56
Future_Race512012.02:1222017-12-14 10:32
Geneque48696.10:5412019-03-27 08:49
GeRollA3480.1855.10:0912019-01-19 01:17
Glade374668.39:2212026-03-05 22:23
GlassBox3779.2623.02:5012017-11-11 00:17
GlassBox 221408.7767.03:3612017-11-01 10:23
GlassBox 321244.02:4422017-12-16 07:31
GlassBox 4230190.04:1212017-12-13 05:53
GlassBox 5213580.05:2022017-11-09 11:54
GlassBox 62350.1025.02:5512019-01-13 19:08
GlassBox 731087.5609.03:4712017-11-28 13:42
GlassBox 855949.05:1612018-03-19 14:45
Gold Mine11434.4567.01:3532017-12-11 03:34
GreenAde2706.3399.04:4012019-01-13 19:14
Halloween Night25027.03:1512017-12-11 01:39
Homesick52425.05:3912017-11-11 01:22
Houll314208.13:3912017-12-06 12:57
Hulk42306.04:0712017-12-31 09:49
IronMan39974.11:1512017-11-11 02:31
Island Rush3515.1849.07:1712019-01-13 19:51
It's Easy2172.406.03:1652017-11-08 16:55
Jungle Camp514937.21:2722017-11-23 09:40
Just2Easy11876.2816.03:2762017-10-27 07:49
Kaylite428564.19:3612017-11-09 17:48
Kindergarten58079.29:4422018-01-19 09:49
Lavender Forest595109.01:12:3612021-01-27 02:49
Light Grey32342.28565.25:2612018-11-01 17:05
Lonely3330.1108.04:1322017-11-04 11:21
Looney41756.02:5732017-12-20 02:58
Lowcore233747.04:5312017-11-08 16:47
MagiK5239.1026.13:0212019-02-20 12:53
Maui Wowie432643.13:3312017-12-23 05:49
Maui Wowie 2416067.05:4212017-12-11 03:02
Moonlight31893.6074.04:3112021-04-18 22:55
newbee2356.714.04:0252017-11-08 14:50
Orion510375.06:4922020-08-13 20:30
Ovell316074.21:1212017-11-17 01:21
Pados 1144005.13:1312017-11-02 08:31
Pados 237384.20:4212019-01-19 00:46
Pados 33622.3986.11:4722017-11-28 14:14
Petrified313168.09:1112018-10-04 17:30
Planet Mercury4588.1277.08:4152017-10-28 09:04
Psyll39435.15:1712017-11-11 22:15
Seagulls516015.20:3622017-12-11 07:51
Seasons1941.2947.06:3562017-11-03 14:48
SeMang 252188.8826.08:4512022-01-08 21:02
Senani525154.27:5612017-11-13 01:52
Sincera416783.08:3612020-10-25 22:59
Sopella3257.645.04:2422017-12-05 16:00
Sorrow36567.05:0612018-01-15 08:26
Spüli327777.11:0012017-12-16 07:43
Sunlight353926.07:3212017-12-17 07:51
Take it noobly23707.30475.04:3622017-12-12 08:48
TeeWorld322677.07:5712017-11-20 08:30
Thor316855.22:1812017-11-07 00:48
Threll3659.09:1522017-11-10 22:51
Top 1217420.05:5612017-12-16 07:25
Top 3324823.21:0712017-12-04 11:07
Undrag237701.07:0132017-11-03 12:50
Vizur49414.08:4712017-11-30 16:34
Water Lily21641.02:0322017-11-08 16:35
WTF4641.1216.04:0622019-01-10 20:02
Xolla516675.24:4512017-11-17 04:12
ZeroX224038.12:2622017-11-28 07:22
Epix46729.5278.12:5532017-11-11 23:19
Shadow59690.20:3412017-11-01 05:58
Teleport313275.09:3622017-11-01 08:44
xyz_ddrace235157.08:4712017-11-21 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335779
Chill Wood436996
Diversity561311
Axison359302
El Quisco452124
EasyRight 3455876
Grell374618
4Beginners1379149
Inure3137973
Tangerine1109196
Tsunami1187804
Tutorial11426900
Planet Venus536438
Beyond Dreams2134226
Chobo467467
Circular546091
Cliff Charge266408
Decipher565697
Deino482636
EasyRight459087
EasyRight 2568719
Electric599239
Fiji573941
Firewatch381383
Firewatch 2346916
Give u the Moon376434
Harvest4101087
Iced591731
Iris4128198
Lighthouse553863
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Multeasymap5466377
Open Lane555686
Pounamu382584
Pounamu 2487133
SeMang 1588895
Semang 3556205
Sincera 25100806
Sketch5162606
Teeasy195946
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5499. with 2213 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon138131.55:4512019-06-22 19:52
Baby Aim 1.0131494.2751.13:5682017-12-01 14:50
Castle Mario13349.1156.24:2012019-05-18 23:37
Cup of Tee71510.6067.09:5822017-12-01 23:12
DayDrive71312.6703.12:3512018-11-21 05:25
Dizzy714611.07:2222017-11-10 01:35
Earthborn11938.08:1812019-01-18 02:20
Everlast132288.34:5712020-03-08 12:28
Forgotten Lands15502.2116.21:2012019-03-27 09:26
garden132400.1661.05:5432020-03-14 07:14
Hookthrough72887.8385.05:0442017-12-11 23:48
Hookthrough 2114376.12:2322018-03-01 08:28
HookThrough3118061.05:3122017-12-11 05:04
Imposand136673.23:1512018-03-14 23:28
Intothenight153500.26:4312018-02-01 16:08
Justix99358.16245.39:4012017-11-23 03:41
Jvice91211.16:1022018-09-26 08:57
Limitless153239.26:0212018-02-20 06:52
Magnitude11154.343.06:4432018-11-09 13:06
Mirage71074.2859.06:0942017-11-23 00:53
MonkeyDream7533.1952.08:2562017-11-21 09:22
MonkeyDream 29528.3691.11:4322018-09-18 01:31
Monster133284.9548.12:2922017-12-14 07:32
Neverwhere154980.02:25:2212018-03-27 00:48
Noo!912950.23:2722017-11-28 04:30
Noovice!78142.33:0912017-12-29 12:59
Outbreak73117.12:3012017-12-17 06:57
Pharice99261.33:1412017-12-09 16:03
Planet Jupiter71808.18:2512017-12-17 07:16
Red Avenue137933.01:25:2312018-10-19 15:18
Sandland9587.3182.06:1912018-12-20 06:00
Slime710451.20:4612017-11-28 11:12
Sundara15538.1603.24:3932018-01-08 18:14
Sunny Land910479.55:0812017-11-17 00:08
Sunreal117369.17:5012019-03-23 09:56
The Trip11944.7141.37:1212019-01-29 11:14
Tricktee151944.33:2122018-03-23 07:36
Tropica9615.2675.23:2752017-10-26 13:32
Wonderland15685.1781.10:0742017-12-23 12:09
Spooky118537.01:49:3812017-12-20 14:32
0 to 100134077.32:2012019-01-15 10:55
2 easy for u92911.47:3612017-12-29 17:17
4 NoooBs75357.07:2022017-11-12 15:20
[SI] AVADA911512.12:0312017-12-13 00:17
[SI] INSTINCT96831.15:5612018-01-23 06:37
[SI] KABOO911824.32:2012017-12-16 06:17
[SI] LAVITA94487.18:3912018-09-28 10:40
[SI] NEVERLAND114770.46:3712020-03-09 14:43
a_simple_run97202.02:4922018-02-26 23:13
acan152815.44:1712018-03-06 00:08
Aequilibrium151947.44:1212017-12-18 13:34
Against the Current111015.05:3512018-04-27 18:00
Awayst7640.5126.18:3512017-11-23 10:40
Baby Aim 2.0154641.14:5272017-11-29 06:14
Baby Aim 3.0151001.2800.17:3732017-12-06 17:44
Baerchen7946.4152.12:5412022-06-25 15:28
Bob9507.2144.13:1622018-01-14 01:18
Boo!13619.2584.18:4722018-01-10 04:43
Brown13149.436.20:3312021-02-11 18:09
Canyang152063.38:2122020-02-08 08:02
Captain America91846.16:0412019-03-03 15:13
Casa der Merde153267.21:1612020-06-13 21:04
Castle Lemongrab119141.01:12:5412018-02-23 13:29
Cavings I95629.19:2012018-12-19 21:56
Challenge13471.35:3512020-05-22 18:44
Chevtzo134273.01:22:3012018-11-13 19:56
Clarity79687.10:4012018-02-11 15:55
Coffee I72303.09:2332017-12-06 01:15
Coffee II7113.302.05:4242018-05-31 17:40
Conscientious132801.32:3912020-06-22 22:01
Construction I152127.46:3912019-03-28 10:47
Crimson Woods7710.03:3922018-05-08 18:50
Cross13957.38:4712021-05-04 21:03
Crystal Maze13381.933.11:2412018-10-10 12:17
Cyber Space11939.3611.23:4112026-02-26 09:32
CYO510472.16612.01:3012017-10-25 06:09
DaoYu914.101.03:1532022-04-02 17:38
Daunell112417.45:5412019-01-25 08:33
Dawn To Dusk152664.55:5312018-10-04 13:43
Death Sentence 2153953.58:5612018-09-27 00:23
DeathHook11141.265.05:5072017-12-23 11:12
Depressed15618.1105.03:5762021-10-09 16:56
Depressed II15549.986.04:4542021-12-04 15:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13373.872.13:4052017-11-10 01:25
Doable114502.27:1212018-03-11 23:14
Dubush13111.247.10:5942018-11-04 12:46
Dummy 2111588.2917.07:2612020-05-05 03:05
Dusty Road151975.30:2912019-11-28 21:54
Easy Edge13717.6043.17:3112020-10-08 03:26
Easy Hook11412.1511.06:1912019-03-27 09:59
Elitissimo153588.41:0312018-03-30 13:54
Emerald13260.771.28:3112023-12-20 08:03
Empty15222.910.29:1322018-09-27 05:26
Entei13532.1435.11:2022018-03-20 01:31
Eternal 215616.44:2322018-01-23 12:48
Etna_192793.5200.12:0312018-10-22 21:48
Excast 4134728.36:0312018-11-29 09:26
Exit98008.20:1712017-12-15 07:40
FaCe131394.29:5312019-01-16 13:17
FastRun92421.07:0512020-06-18 13:04
Freeze Jungle13489.3799.33:1812019-03-24 07:06
Galaxy Story115801.14:1012018-10-12 16:19
Galaxy Turn74161.14:4712018-01-23 05:43
Gibson13360.1148.22:3812022-01-23 16:09
Green Race9536.775.09:5842017-12-07 12:24
GuggPaloczi13915.11:4812021-06-25 15:34
Heaven98538.27:3312018-01-18 23:54
Hell 2131091.23:2312018-02-13 07:35
Herbstzeitlose132637.19:4012019-11-26 13:42
Holiday Adventure13245.794.18:5112021-09-19 23:58
Hollow91969.20:4912019-01-13 04:23
Hollow 27548.11:4012019-01-24 09:23
Hubbel135053.52:0512018-09-14 13:36
Humpalumpa 2133393.01:06:5812018-11-27 09:51
HURT151484.22:5322019-06-21 15:41
idk11816.2112.02:3122018-05-03 19:48
Intense 1.07938.5325.11:1112017-11-23 02:44
Just HookThrough9276.4612.07:2712018-10-07 14:04
KeeZ13675.15:4412020-03-10 15:27
Kero-Gores811337.1086.03:3522018-04-27 18:52
Kiko13149.460.24:5522019-01-26 09:37
Kopell7230.881.10:0812021-05-18 00:04
Limitation118517.58:2212018-02-12 00:15
luminati152203.5457.02:4252020-02-14 23:08
lumine152109.3521.02:4092019-12-17 19:01
Lygerastia9249.534.20:0232018-02-11 17:47
MiddleFinger92820.19:2012018-05-03 19:28
Minimum133606.44:1812019-11-16 00:15
MonkeyDream 313290.880.21:4832018-03-20 00:58
Moon Roar131151.3114.07:3212021-06-25 07:13
moondrag11390.1010.04:3812019-02-16 13:45
Mount98312.19:0912019-08-19 20:11
moyu71530.7989.12:2512020-11-07 17:32
Next Grey9390.1056.10:4332018-02-16 02:11
NiggoDrag132888.50:3612019-01-26 12:34
NightSky11368.1360.16:2722018-05-21 07:45
NightSky211443.1803.12:2822018-03-08 18:34
NightSky4131344.5506.19:2622018-01-27 07:32
Olymp111373.1491.12:5022021-01-20 15:27
Optimum153256.01:00:0012019-02-25 11:44
P2Z_Crungle93339.15:4922017-11-10 18:30
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112810.20:0912018-03-12 00:26
P2Z_Island131737.29:4412019-07-15 21:28
Peaceful Jungle 213606.20:0812018-10-10 16:15
Pharice 21114874.53:5212018-12-20 14:00
Pisull71088.9190.19:1612017-11-23 01:40
piViq119644.50:3512018-09-26 08:03
Pizza13496.1603.15:1322018-12-24 09:07
Plan B11848.18:2412019-12-30 13:45
PreciousDream111475.14:0712018-10-05 17:29
Primeval Forest15916.15:2712018-10-10 15:06
Purple Panic 411347.1044.16:4642017-12-23 12:53
Push him112394.4131.19:0012018-09-26 07:09
Pyramids135339.45:4212021-08-22 18:46
Rapture13886.30:4512018-10-30 03:17
Rayquaza135166.50:0712018-01-25 12:53
Request98552.24:3912017-12-15 05:27
Rivendell113209.31:2512018-04-03 18:18
rizek711315.16:0712018-01-10 22:58
Run Free11114.208.04:5322018-08-15 21:03
sense131454.17:0812019-02-12 00:35
Short2115505.02:4812019-01-13 21:59
Silk Touch132874.17:3922019-07-22 15:46
Simple World91234.27:3712021-07-08 21:40
SimplePlay54800.01:5312018-01-17 05:33
SimplePlay 253309.02:1122018-01-17 06:09
SimplePlay 35683.2583.01:3722017-11-23 07:09
SimplePlay 411747.3192.01:3712018-01-17 06:50
SkiLLz119216.44:2212018-01-22 17:23
Snow Problem113938.18:1512020-07-26 20:49
Snowy Mountain1310698.01:08:1512018-03-10 23:10
SomewhereDistant92096.09:0112019-01-13 21:51
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11543.20:1212018-11-29 10:23
SpongeBob 393134.19:2312018-03-21 03:04
Squidgy11139.341.22:3212021-06-16 04:17
Stargazing9338.903.14:2932018-09-17 15:34
SunDay9568.19:5912021-05-31 19:10
SunDay 3153669.01:37:2512018-04-03 01:40
Sunrice153120.52:4812019-08-24 22:08
Temple of Doom156071.01:51:4012018-10-21 22:58
The Beginning9902.10661.59:3212017-11-28 12:17
The Bunker111876.31:5422017-12-21 13:59
The East Desert1116738.01:48:5712017-11-12 02:27
The Problem135821.40:5912019-01-04 12:13
The Shire94171.24:5122017-11-22 23:00
The Swamp154013.02:05:4612019-03-01 14:08
tihid112147.28:4612019-03-24 16:12
Tiji152715.15:4312019-01-06 13:10
Tobi71788.10697.20:2012022-04-22 16:31
Top 2112117.19:0112017-12-14 09:41
TowerOfDesperation134610.01:02:5212018-03-29 14:43
Try Again9851.5794.17:1812019-01-12 22:00
Tunak Tunak Tun151462.44:4812019-02-11 19:12
Vizur 2717943.22:5012017-11-24 10:15
WEEDS112857.18:2512018-10-05 16:55
Wrong Forest113760.34:2512018-01-19 07:14
Yun Gu15348.780.05:4132019-07-24 14:50
Zaiross-Gores7173.3344.03:0512018-01-20 08:48
Zoroark11555.1738.12:1212021-06-25 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711207
Down Bass137718
Bloom114509
Monochrome134141
Cansada1110977
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135025
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156085
Kalimba132781
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151688
Xabier118682
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133103
Weapons712597
High Five912895
#wontfix134998
[SI] DANICA118092
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912627
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139630
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111248
Bubbles136281
Castle96412
Caution115372
Circle135526
Cry92722
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152385
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Distance134720
dote1117536
Early Winter136384
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 5156965
faye715785
Felian156006
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94750
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133748
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139563
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate 3.5912888
HellGate X136369
Holidays1311470
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper1113967
Hyper 21111502
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
JP737417
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721087
Launch Them139021
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99142
mainstream915645
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154748
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134953
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116039
Nujabes1111554
oco1310513
One Way114552
P2Z_Soar1119189
Past138164
Patchwork158542
Peaceful Jungle912289
Piranha916564
Plan A117474
Plan C118226
Plue912441
Pogchy1316694
powerless119797
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
Purple Panic 31118570
PurpleViolence113027
Push Them1113068
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133649
Redemption114774
Resoren118084
Rotate97693
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
Short1112578
Short Flight137974
Simple World 2915383
Simple World 31116023
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116996
Soft155633
Sounds115930
spirit1313824
Spoon1117371
Starlit Peaks926398
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Swoosh137910
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115636
Topsy Turvy134300
Tube156104
Twix914528
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116406
weixun1113882
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21512016
Yeyou 31512484
Yeyou 41510269
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(110/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2452. with 2343 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186183.01:20:5512017-12-25 14:05
Aim 9.027732.40:1522020-07-28 21:49
Aviate212257.52:0812018-03-19 13:40
ClassicMonkez243290.01:28:1112017-12-15 15:21
Cold Jungle241223.33:5112019-03-01 15:58
Cosyris24214.948.02:56:0712020-03-31 06:29
Deep Forest18386.1062.28:2712022-12-31 08:26
EscapeTheCave18528.1508.14:4522018-10-07 15:05
Lockdown27219.378.01:14:3322019-06-27 00:44
Naufrage217707.01:31:2112018-02-13 03:32
Naufrage 224316.27:5022017-12-31 12:44
Naufrage 324926.01:08:3522017-11-26 11:48
Nostalgia2110950.02:50:4012019-01-22 13:02
QuintessenZ242132.04:15:5712019-01-05 23:33
Rogue World181727.01:05:4712019-02-07 12:03
Sand Dune24201.358.17:2622019-01-23 07:32
Stoned18331.945.21:5912023-07-09 06:18
Stoned 2181277.21:0232018-02-22 13:02
Supernova184906.41:5622017-12-13 08:16
4s30717.56:1312020-08-05 18:23
Blue Drag21439.26:2912019-02-21 11:51
Flying in the Sky186682.57:5012018-03-01 18:10
Out of Castle24632.01:07:4612019-11-15 18:36
Back in the days241048.43:3122018-10-22 17:42
Back in the days 2242325.01:17:1922019-07-01 23:39
Back in Time271246.01:12:2012019-07-05 21:54
Genereatron242030.58:4012019-05-18 19:14
Generica273225.01:40:1812021-07-11 03:55
Genericore 124341.24:1512021-03-06 00:45
Genericore 724990.14:4712020-07-29 16:49
Stronghold183999.09:5932018-01-13 22:43
Stronghold 2212523.24:5652018-02-16 01:36
Aim 11.0271300.58:4412021-10-12 16:40
Aim 6.024823.45:2622020-01-31 01:08
aled244515.6331.55:2222019-03-24 14:27
aled II271274.1715.30:2022019-08-01 00:01
All at the beginning212516.01:09:3812018-10-15 17:37
allthewayup211599.33:0912020-05-05 14:57
Barren212306.3674.08:1562019-01-19 08:18
Biome Master18762.2638.10:1322019-01-19 02:23
Bl0odDens321623.01:1012021-07-24 18:43
Bumblebee182399.45:5722020-01-14 01:43
Burger21440.3224.18:1412024-02-16 08:51
chiseled181912.44:1012020-05-09 18:34
Comeback18701.12:0422020-07-29 18:44
dalbychsipivo213826.01:54:2812025-12-12 12:21
Danceoff24785.01:34:4312020-01-05 16:39
Death Sentence18340.1070.32:4612020-02-23 18:06
Death Valley213111.38:1512018-09-28 11:34
Degard211060.1765.25:4022021-08-15 19:58
Don't Panic24118.30:4822020-11-05 20:17
Doreos18304.17:2712020-10-16 10:34
DreamWorld18785.39:2012018-12-26 09:57
Dynamic21126.1057.44:1712018-03-02 13:06
Epic-Fail211681.29:2112019-03-18 11:21
Fluke21636.1174.31:5512021-08-20 18:52
Flux182149.20:1222018-03-06 01:18
Flux 2182515.40:2112018-10-06 13:36
Frozen24942.30:3912019-03-29 10:27
GenericRush11879.188.14:5812023-07-12 08:17
Gloomy Den241362.03:43:2512019-03-02 16:50
Goldmoon18678.28:4012021-06-29 17:04
Good Ol' Days181644.21:3812019-06-27 01:16
Grandma184210.01:08:2822019-01-10 17:17
Grandpa18823.2272.14:4012018-03-01 14:40
In Da House211023.48:3112020-01-01 18:52
Intermediate27779.34:3812020-11-13 19:00
Into the Wild241142.01:50:0512020-01-24 16:28
Journey Man 2271211.02:39:5712020-06-15 18:08
Kabarda21579.19:1512020-07-25 17:20
Karaboudjan 3211073.58:5812024-04-09 13:19
leopold181194.08:2912023-07-12 07:51
Lobster Party242067.01:06:5712022-01-07 19:02
Logics211995.02:36:4712017-12-30 10:37
lost_castle18899.12:4932017-12-31 13:08
Lotus181141.3944.29:1912020-08-09 18:46
Medium18375.869.40:5632020-09-17 23:30
milk186896.32:5212021-04-28 18:05
Narcissistic24766.15:2212019-02-11 15:49
Nightly Tandem21289.1491.01:02:0212018-04-11 13:10
Nightstar24767.39:1612019-03-04 15:36
Nightstar 2241231.33:0812019-03-04 16:18
Nirvana18218.1321.01:18:4212019-01-18 12:36
Nucl181432.2495.01:08:4812022-05-22 18:25
nullptr18894.2097.23:1942017-12-20 09:17
octotorp18307.718.41:3112020-04-19 19:42
Offpanic18371.1025.38:4322019-06-27 18:25
Pink Sky182692.42:3812018-04-09 09:48
Rema182164.01:03:4512020-01-04 23:58
Revival24830.01:33:5212021-01-03 16:19
Ruin21513.25:1512019-02-21 07:05
Skave18823.27:2122018-02-26 15:21
Sky Ride24494.29:3912021-05-30 13:13
SkyLand181569.48:0812020-11-16 15:00
Soap27256.01:33:0812020-02-09 23:17
Space & Time 221576.52:5312020-03-09 18:02
Stronghold 32410775.01:32:4912019-07-11 16:59
The Joke211198.45:1412019-11-24 15:13
The Joke 2211228.01:20:2012020-02-22 15:28
The Sewer24284.42:5912020-07-19 16:31
Time Eater21771.01:12:2512019-03-18 12:43
Time to Switch21309.553.58:5922023-06-29 21:19
Tropical Island24975.01:30:1512020-06-02 18:15
ttgtgttg183211.49:4012019-01-12 17:16
Ultranova27992.01:33:3312019-07-31 19:37
Underground184428.44:0812018-01-24 13:12
Wailand18559.3504.53:0712019-01-09 22:48
Wasteland2158.108.20:0912019-01-15 10:15
Yun Gu 2211442.2470.37:2022019-11-21 21:35
Zoe181031.33:3722018-02-20 08:06
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241111
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188924
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Milthrid Core271782
MonkeyStyle241080
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
Runaway241238
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271105
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182219
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 7.0243937
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
Alive182913
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184295
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184524
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fly Around2110476
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243841
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Goldfield27972
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276723
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241856
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272021
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271210
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
Tvyn183142
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6245. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334157.507.03:35:4412025-04-05 01:02

Dummy Server

(74/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

733. with 1275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class151397.16:2612026-03-04 12:56
Castaway201080.13:0412019-08-28 01:32
Caventure101503.04:4722017-11-02 09:34
Caventure II152536.10:1032017-11-09 16:47
Caventure III1510515.17:5812017-11-15 08:20
Caventure IV152425.07:4732017-11-15 07:54
Chained20125.08:0322021-02-13 17:17
Downhill Jam153887.04:3812017-12-02 14:03
Dummy Chamber10237.02:42102017-11-07 12:18
Dummy Chamber 210164.02:4692017-11-15 08:44
Resi201034.06:4312021-10-18 00:39
Samsara101321.07:3832017-11-07 11:21
Samsara II152445.12:5122017-12-24 04:46
Samsara III15466.10:0932018-03-07 10:14
SavannaDrag20459.08:1512021-10-06 10:53
SavannaDrag 320387.05:5012022-01-14 07:34
SavannaDrag 425468.05:0112022-01-14 07:44
Skychase20963.11:1532017-12-30 15:16
SpookyDrag20444.14:5922021-08-05 05:37
Templerun20393.16:1332020-09-22 20:20
Just deep fly255982.01:03:5712019-03-25 08:19
JustCopyFly102712.5046.03:4222017-11-14 03:34
RON159181.39:0812017-11-30 16:11
Amazing Drags25532.13:1612021-05-31 15:50
Amber15749.08:0332025-04-01 07:11
Anim25710.03:5512021-09-28 07:11
Apex155203.11:2332022-03-26 19:35
balega15300.06:1822021-04-18 02:55
Bomb Raid15201.05:2862018-09-14 14:01
Bomb Raid 215175.05:26122019-02-27 18:25
Chacruna15233.05:0622021-08-07 11:52
Cultist20211.06:0552019-08-18 18:42
Dark Depth20157.10:4852019-01-17 23:24
Darkvine1572.04:12142018-07-18 21:23
Desert Dog15807.04:1112019-03-23 07:15
Destruction15164.13:3692018-09-17 20:35
Draxut20422.18:4222021-08-05 09:23
Dreamland20650.36:5912021-09-28 01:03
Dummy Chamber 315566.02:3782019-03-18 09:36
Escape from the Prison15342.10:4032018-11-03 01:44
Essential15102.10:1982021-03-27 16:43
Fallen Fortress15311.02:3612021-02-07 17:14
For You15192.11:5332021-02-18 23:15
gendum20872.11:1222021-09-10 09:16
GenericDrag25276.05:0512021-12-25 15:55
Get2Carry20644.28:3312026-02-27 12:32
Greed1592.10:0982018-05-18 08:06
Injection25580.16:0422019-12-02 02:36
Injection 225954.32:0212019-11-26 15:24
Jazz Hands2068.09:5232020-03-25 22:00
JungleRabies251524.19:4522020-03-03 16:31
Just Rocketfly 1155065.8984.42:2912018-02-20 09:40
Nebula20395.46:2612021-08-08 12:10
NoTeleBro2044.06:3532018-11-07 07:55
nugtohS20592.40:2012020-10-07 21:18
Pace104325.03:2512019-07-18 15:40
Pataros25523.11:3012023-06-25 04:59
Rest to Die151046.03:5812022-07-24 10:13
Samsara IV2083.14:0222018-12-10 10:19
Samsara V15255.08:0822018-12-24 06:21
Samsara VI1556.06:0852020-05-23 19:19
Samsara VII20230.11:3812021-11-02 04:37
SkyFly10103.03:3922017-11-28 03:50
Skyventure2033.09:5572020-07-07 16:28
SpoopyDrag1588.05:0642019-11-03 22:26
Stellar10258.03:13112018-06-24 14:31
TakeUrLuggage1578.05:5552018-03-03 02:10
Target20414.04:2622018-01-27 08:47
Tech15263.05:0082017-12-19 04:59
Tropical Drag20408.13:3322019-10-14 23:07
Try It15102.05:1372020-07-04 00:10
Try It 215172.05:4832021-11-12 13:26
Watch your time107616.10:2012020-10-04 04:15
Zonsa20137.11:2922018-10-08 16:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151398
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
Aurora25492
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220842
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Aries20230
Azure20199
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151451
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151117
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11130. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14455.2358.07:0712020-03-28 10:54
Back to the Roots 2417268.14:4412017-12-20 05:48
Core424213.11:4312017-12-16 09:38
Drain-Age415799.16:2812018-01-11 02:47
EasyCore42812.03:2812019-01-25 07:03
Everest4676.04:0512018-01-11 03:47
Fairy Land8790.19:2212018-12-04 16:49
Grey 1417338.05:4212018-01-11 04:28
Grey 241186.3268.03:1122018-01-17 03:27
Grey 341461.13715.03:0612018-01-15 05:55
Grey 447994.03:1712018-01-11 04:33
Hop4525.454.00:2262017-12-20 03:36
JetPack42761.08:1812017-12-15 01:32
Pathway410795.05:1812018-01-15 06:08
Pathway 34787.01:2712019-01-08 23:40
Peaks8712.4441.09:0612019-01-19 02:01
Red & Orange4311.1228.04:0822018-01-15 06:14
Retro 1413495.18:0412018-03-11 01:12
Sunsetcave4671.3017.03:4522018-04-14 11:45
vitaminC4662.5277.11:5712019-01-04 10:03
Want_a_Cookie8763.4247.07:0612019-01-25 07:17
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418289
GlassBox 10418655
GlassBox 9419147
HappyValenTees818356
Pathway 2426780
Pathway 4423183
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417721
Strike415182
Zip419442
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6685. with 1172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18215.544.13:5312019-02-06 21:57
007 - 283862.08:3212018-02-14 04:03
3way86893.50:2612018-11-06 20:20
4285409.14:1222018-02-26 14:50
4luvz8674.1509.04:2722018-01-21 07:40
8486400.19:1812018-03-21 00:31
Angry 2127385.53:1112019-01-06 06:53
Around the Globe1699.347.58:5812023-07-13 12:53
ATLAS81881.20:1922018-01-20 01:02
Away8430.03:1612018-09-28 12:15
Axom886.232.05:1622018-01-17 08:06
Bixnet813815.32:5012017-11-13 17:00
black-mountains8955.11:0522017-12-15 02:02
Blue & Yellow81469.11:4612020-01-02 20:45
Blue Adventures 14788.05:1212018-03-11 00:34
Blue Sky812975.22:4012018-01-15 07:11
brainbase89832.38:2912017-12-13 03:08
Brick World85876.14:0212018-01-18 21:29
Brick World 281963.08:0312018-01-20 05:48
BSWL8595.565.09:5422018-11-29 03:47
Castle of Glass85969.15:3022017-12-22 10:54
CCrush86117.27:0412018-03-29 15:52
Chaos Factory 283754.27:0012018-11-19 23:55
Cigarette124551.35:0012018-01-11 22:58
Colors V212130.352.13:3622018-05-15 18:49
Creepeez121956.14:4512019-01-10 06:36
CreeperFace123965.40:2512018-12-28 12:40
DaFuQ81038.7636.10:2112018-02-14 10:37
DaMap83298.10:2822018-01-20 03:58
DaMap 28660.09:1522018-03-11 02:11
DARKness 182989.11:2912018-04-13 18:02
DARKness 2125663.10:4212018-01-23 03:36
Deeve185230.15:5812018-10-19 00:37
Derpy 182997.31:3812019-02-28 13:49
Desert Pain8464.1607.12:4422018-01-21 07:20
Diamond127514.29:4112018-10-29 01:53
double up8252.1301.15:0322019-01-11 22:44
Drag-House810026.52:1012018-02-19 06:09
Drag-House281206.11124.28:5212018-02-18 22:30
Dream 1 V289937.52:0012017-12-17 15:47
Dream 286591.29:0612018-01-30 14:52
Drunk122548.19:2912020-04-12 05:54
Evo 1126089.32:1212017-11-28 10:39
Fall In Love4726.6824.08:4112018-01-23 03:05
Finito16307.1474.21:4212021-09-27 02:04
Forest128626.30:0812018-02-13 00:21
FreeZe81754.12:0112019-03-25 07:50
Frostbite122625.14:1212018-11-29 03:19
FWYS 1128808.32:4512017-12-13 01:49
FWYS 2122285.20:5622017-12-24 13:28
FWYS 312493.3254.26:5222017-12-09 17:38
FWYS 412446.3916.01:11:5212018-12-27 09:41
FWYS 512308.931.08:5512021-04-28 12:55
Genesis810530.19:0812017-12-13 01:12
Genesis-28297.1140.08:1112021-06-07 19:46
Google125768.58:0612018-02-27 15:30
GTF 181536.08:3312020-10-11 09:52
Halloween161905.24:0412018-01-20 06:18
Hell 1 V2122382.27:0512019-06-26 01:57
HellGate 185472.27:3412018-02-14 09:09
HellGate 5122862.25:5912018-05-02 21:07
Heroic8818.06:2022017-11-20 00:33
Hook Fever126693.19:3312018-03-11 01:38
Hope164525.24:1112017-11-17 07:43
Hope 216418.3050.21:4412021-06-09 18:38
Icy Morning122925.14:1322018-02-06 15:04
Icy Mountain82934.16:1912019-03-29 08:21
illusion162182.15:3612018-04-05 21:38
Impulse_014952.3110.01:0822020-11-05 14:02
JLI 1810979.52:3312018-01-11 00:51
Jungle8953.10:2712018-10-05 15:13
JustMap12439.2553.12:3312021-07-01 21:57
lemonland1654.821.34:2612023-07-13 10:07
Love 0.682962.08:0012018-10-21 23:48
lovely me12461.09:0522018-03-08 19:03
lovely me2121796.33:2012019-01-31 11:05
mario(=D)83381.04:5912017-12-01 21:54
Maximum122060.28:2112018-05-18 16:10
MCPV121108.2202.11:1522018-01-23 03:59
Michler122389.44:4112018-11-02 01:48
Next 2162937.31:3412018-02-14 02:50
o_O87277.34:4512019-03-19 06:41
Pale4512.1273.07:4332017-11-11 12:03
Pale 245734.12:1822017-12-04 17:08
pepsi122898.29:3512018-05-02 22:50
Purple Panic8103.192.07:1962017-12-23 04:03
Purple Panic 2815976.34:4012017-12-06 12:11
R2D283931.37:0412018-02-08 22:58
RageOne81019.11:3512017-12-22 13:56
Rainboom84198.33:4212018-03-04 23:11
Reach Pluto12838.12:4912018-11-06 05:56
Regret12191.08:3812021-04-13 23:08
RockBlock 18279.959.06:5232017-12-19 07:21
Rovo127442.39:5112018-02-22 16:31
run_the_cube44454.03:5412019-02-25 13:38
S-Race 189421.19:3212018-01-19 02:11
S-Race 2124256.22:1412020-03-10 12:36
secreT8826.5079.15:0132017-11-18 11:24
Shaxx811128.22:5812018-06-01 11:06
SilentNight85381.18:2712017-12-10 20:51
Sky line8672.07:5512020-02-04 14:15
skynet146560.05:2812018-01-20 03:23
skynet34274.1944.05:2212018-01-21 07:26
skynet645741.11:5512018-01-20 03:17
skynet944431.09:5412019-02-28 15:04
Snowy Sakura I1214842.01:13:2512017-11-13 14:09
Snowzz12106.320.16:3632018-12-20 00:36
Spectrus I4117.556.07:4812021-11-27 08:52
SpongeBob 181014.17:5412020-05-04 12:45
SpongeBob 283167.40:4312019-02-11 13:19
Steff I beginning41151.08:3012018-02-23 14:11
The Captive Mind1249.12:1612021-12-29 20:26
TheVoiD85887.31:4022018-06-02 14:01
Totoro127886.31:3712019-01-21 12:10
Toxic12173.733.20:2542017-12-28 17:57
Tribute 2124938.31:4912019-03-22 16:22
TsinmaS84403.12:0812018-06-02 17:03
Tylost122396.31:2212018-02-27 01:31
Underworld84511.27:2312018-10-26 14:04
Winter Dream8328.1151.12:5922018-01-14 03:38
WinterMine1291.239.16:3932018-06-02 11:12
X-Cross8617.3011.15:5722018-02-14 11:23
Xeno Race #1124931.11:0912018-03-15 07:18
Yin&Yang81616.18:4212018-02-06 13:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
0 KBeeeR S - 2816323
007 - 189174
2Long125563
Angry128089
Autumn814018
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810274
black-mountains 2128331
BlueRift126904
BoX811026
Caveman127711
Chaos Factory818360
Cloudy129140
Dark Rainbow813866
DeadEnd1612401
Desolation167378
Divinum V2167445
Equestria Girls820336
Experiment812210
Feeling811385
Fly-4-21212788
Frats 11210095
Frats 2127999
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128616
Full Moon125447
Get The Gifts814088
Green126518
GreenDream1215688
HappyEaster1610730
HellGate 1.5812384
HellGate 2812161
HellGate 2.5812941
HellGate 3814209
HellGate 4812158
HeyYa812205
Ice168699
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413880
KitKat 1816837
KitKat 2810871
LATOM1610872
Lime815458
Lost Story128754
Maroon812273
Michler 2127143
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169738
Pandaland815160
Pandora812117
Revolution812201
skynet10810393
skynet2415787
skynet4416034
skynet5414548
skynet7414619
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff III peace411401
StormzZ1210283
Tribute 11212818
Tylost 2128516
valentees89428
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
Violet129643
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(38/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3819. with 592 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga123323.59:4212018-09-26 10:21
Arcade 2124783.53:3212018-10-31 18:43
AreaOfEffect163592.50:3712018-09-26 12:19
Black_City201541.52:5012019-01-04 11:12
Blue Hell20259.12:5612022-08-13 21:08
Brownie161075.20:2412020-04-29 19:51
CrazyHOOD161177.38:4312018-09-24 08:48
Creative164019.37:2912018-12-29 08:03
DeathClaw201186.01:26:0112019-02-28 18:52
Dels1297.204.07:2912019-01-18 02:07
Dels 216815.07:5712019-01-15 19:46
Difficult 1.1121423.23:0312018-02-14 03:22
Difficult 2.112228.994.28:4812021-05-15 00:44
Divided12338.1247.17:0312020-05-05 15:40
DoT161759.31:4212019-06-19 23:40
Dragonscale16147.362.32:0112021-07-31 04:26
Elo-Hell16328.12:3512021-06-06 21:04
Energie16134.166.19:2322018-04-13 09:09
Equalize!12177.690.15:5512021-05-21 00:13
Executive201964.47:3812021-01-12 17:36
Fantabob16743.21:0112018-02-22 11:44
Fly to the Moon1282.176.23:0332018-02-19 00:10
Four Gates16955.36:3312020-01-03 20:04
IronFlight163333.01:05:3812019-02-21 11:09
Lost Castle164545.01:08:3812019-03-28 13:09
MicCore161352.36:3812020-03-26 18:59
Night Jungle16609.38:1522020-05-04 20:23
Notice 116831.28:2312019-01-17 21:53
Reality161096.19:0212018-01-20 04:58
Repeat12384.15:5912019-12-31 11:05
Scabrous 2202324.01:18:2412018-03-16 21:32
Skyfly16669.20:1512018-10-05 16:21
Skyisland2161211.14:1912018-01-19 04:37
Skyisland3161212.47:1212020-02-23 19:49
Think! 2161148.42:2912018-10-31 11:00
Veni Vidi Vici162274.01:21:3012021-01-14 14:52
World of Magic16197.22:5222018-03-21 00:10
~AuTuMn~161631.50:5112019-08-04 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126711
At Night205905
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202501
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163008
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162531
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167840
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201505
Madness 5167159
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Ntumba161468
Outlet202552
Paik166489
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Red Hell20996
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
Zephronikon161507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8777. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98948.01:5112018-04-01 18:40
NUT_short_race70537.3030.00:1122019-01-13 05:47
NUT_short_race6019349.00:0812018-01-21 05:04
NUT_hardcore_race2124649.21:0512019-03-19 05:57
NUT_race181852.07:5012020-03-14 06:53
NUT_race6126174.20:2612017-11-29 14:19
NUT_short_race244710.00:1512019-01-18 01:36
NUT_short_race307601.00:2612018-04-05 00:10

Oldschool Server

(69/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4826. with 714 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores646389.08:1712017-12-19 09:51
Amor 161080.12:0912019-03-27 17:12
Atticus Compilation62607.49:4322018-04-14 18:18
bBzZ!!127413.40:3612017-11-29 07:40
Crimson24235.59:3112020-03-03 12:57
DarkCore 112593.16:2112019-01-09 23:37
DarkCore 312233.16:1722019-02-27 14:25
FreeDoom218597.37:2912021-02-15 18:59
Freeze Slow 361593.31:5212021-07-31 20:46
Fresh6858.14:4022018-01-24 12:11
Fucktastic121760.55:0212018-12-20 13:01
Hardcore 164151.23:4112018-09-26 05:46
Hardcore 264668.25:4312018-05-03 22:15
Hardcore 3121238.53:3312019-03-03 17:40
Hardcore 7183003.52:5012019-12-10 15:24
Hardstyle 424306.31:1812021-01-31 19:42
HDP_Zinderencio611918.23:4412018-01-16 21:09
Hell Ride121438.28:4212018-04-14 15:28
HellFly65627.09:1512018-11-09 08:34
himmel68121.19:2612018-04-01 18:24
himmel 26147.881.17:3112018-05-08 12:22
Im No Superman 2125165.01:01:4512018-03-15 08:26
Imba12865.14:2912023-08-01 16:38
Impossible 112297.2152.12:3022018-04-09 13:31
Impossible 2123770.23:4012017-12-05 15:03
Infinity182091.57:0822018-11-09 12:24
Insanity12651.33:1112018-05-03 13:16
Ironprison181505.01:26:5912020-01-02 22:18
Jailbreak 2121108.26:0312019-02-21 12:42
Jailbreak 361146.28:4312019-01-20 10:22
Jailbreak 518345.41:0612020-05-11 16:41
Josen610072.01:03:2312018-02-19 07:14
Just Fly 1633291.04:1522017-12-15 04:00
Just Fly 2611744.05:5222018-03-29 07:24
Just Fly 366649.10:3322018-10-06 14:57
Killa3129549.28:5422017-11-11 13:44
Lost 3182092.01:18:3112018-01-22 15:11
Madness 164317.37:3212018-03-15 10:13
Madness 2127153.01:14:2712018-11-11 07:51
Madness 412632.30:3212020-06-18 18:38
Miper 46741.15:5222018-05-03 16:26
Miper 56400.24:5812018-08-15 22:04
Orange 161491.06:3212017-11-30 10:19
Paradise184941.18:4012018-04-09 12:39
Pirateworld68338.10:1112017-11-13 17:28
Professional18200.27:0512019-06-22 17:46
Qwertz18648.18:3012020-05-22 14:10
Ray - 112165.811.14:2712017-11-30 10:36
Red Japan12916.26:0212018-11-22 09:12
Reload 2181724.01:19:1012018-12-04 14:35
Reload 318118.2573.53:4112023-07-09 07:16
StoneHell-Gores62236.06:1642017-11-30 08:33
Synergy123287.01:23:2612019-01-28 20:28
Troj6183.761.18:5512021-01-18 20:00
Ultimatum 318458.12:3312019-03-02 18:08
Universe123196.01:08:1012018-03-08 21:01
Who's Faster64854.11:5012019-01-29 10:03
Zadrotos 212931.48:5312018-04-13 17:02
Koule 1611019.12:2412017-11-16 04:01
Koule 261635.01:0012019-01-13 19:04
Koule 365133.09:3612019-01-13 19:42
Koule 464315.14:2212017-12-11 03:58
Koule 56417.06:0412019-01-13 19:22
Koule 76107.748.10:5512017-11-20 01:07
Multimap614928.31:1912018-12-12 21:15
Skillz 2615169.15:1112017-11-09 15:10
Skillz 369230.18:0512017-12-11 02:11
Skillz 467427.21:4212017-12-14 06:54
Skillz 563444.12:0412017-11-20 00:55
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625337
2moons123786
AipKoule1214149
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123508
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181756
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126189
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867565
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612986
Lost184253
Lost 2183750
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125850
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218390
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612423
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125212
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 1634968
Skillz 6620220
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(98/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

3444. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83729.08:5012017-12-24 07:48
DayLight88560.17:4812017-12-31 17:04
IMA NINJA124277.59:2712019-03-20 07:15
Miracle121602.56:3312020-01-19 14:28
Mud416244.00:5372017-12-23 04:09
navii81541.03:3822018-04-24 11:54
Joyride43007.02:4342017-12-23 04:24
Joyride 286377.03:5422017-12-23 04:29
TOPOS410542.02:5422018-12-26 10:44
Killstreak 1811597.03:1622017-12-23 04:34
Care for your Time42346.00:3742017-12-23 04:42
Flappy Bird03485.01:59:5012020-02-14 01:06
Rollercoaster45938.04:4312018-01-17 07:18
SpaceIsKey420511.25:2412017-12-23 05:11
MojoJump82360.11:1812020-07-15 17:16
WallJump87277.09:3212018-03-30 08:58
1of485108.04:1712020-05-09 04:07
3of481978.02:4512018-04-05 05:45
4of482819.02:0222018-11-21 05:47
Alpha81464.12:5512026-03-07 11:34
Anaphore44368.04:1022018-09-24 22:08
BlackBear282335.00:3312019-01-18 09:00
BlackBear383674.00:3012018-05-09 07:09
Buckle Up410856.00:3212021-01-22 16:15
Bullet Master410015.04:3412018-04-04 18:40
Cavity45884.03:0822018-10-06 08:48
Cheepl83628.08:3512018-03-30 08:16
Chill Let's Climb87024.45:3712017-12-24 07:10
Chill Let's Climb 381025.41:0212019-06-01 18:48
CrashTV121577.19:2522021-09-03 13:37
ctf5_solo44158.01:2812020-10-21 11:35
Daghestan12939.02:5212019-01-25 10:47
deadrun8858.00:4412022-05-25 14:24
Delension85778.01:3012019-08-05 21:15
Desert Duration82243.10:1112019-01-15 13:32
Desert Night47154.02:2712018-04-05 06:13
Dust's Leaf85249.07:5512018-01-11 22:17
Equity [Easy]8684.01:3612019-02-22 08:34
Escape122593.08:1312019-03-26 09:10
Fireball45355.03:4912023-07-14 07:48
FlipLipp1012519.05:3542020-05-09 04:01
Fly to the Legends 2161646.56:0612020-08-04 19:58
ForeverAlone83924.06:2912018-04-05 05:56
Gorou84382.00:4812018-04-05 06:04
Grassland42202.01:2912026-02-13 11:24
Hardcore 2 Solo45811.05:5212018-12-21 09:21
HDP_OnOff42012.02:5432018-04-23 09:22
HDP_Run285433.28:3112019-06-19 22:21
Heaven-time410349.03:2812018-03-23 08:38
Hell-time89974.17:0112017-12-16 08:17
Iron Island8712.03:1512018-12-21 05:09
Jumper410143.02:2712019-03-23 05:46
Kobra 2 Solo86879.08:5212017-12-20 12:01
Kobra 3 Solo84756.14:5612018-03-30 07:25
Kobra Solo88372.13:1612019-01-18 06:52
LaserTag12916.59:0412019-03-20 08:31
Lonely Swim 38260.00:5832019-01-18 03:45
Lonely Swim 9.082420.01:1112018-03-30 08:36
Lonely Swim 9.181936.01:0912018-04-13 07:38
Lucid Dream42320.01:0832018-04-05 06:00
Mini Zero4741.04:0822020-05-09 03:46
Mini Zero II49446.07:5722018-01-19 08:08
Mirror48245.05:4012018-04-14 16:41
mood44397.03:1012021-05-26 10:45
MorningStar8732.04:2722018-12-30 09:57
Moventer46098.06:1612021-04-04 20:06
Night of Spikes81783.03:0012021-05-26 10:53
No_Stuck42704.03:1452018-11-14 09:42
Nytro45542.00:4412018-03-30 08:19
OldschoolAdventure41601.19:1012019-03-23 10:17
Push it 381114.12:0322021-02-13 18:30
Putt Putt4408.05:0322022-08-16 20:14
Race_Sanktoras4879.12:5642018-03-29 16:58
Raid42248.03:2232017-12-19 02:29
Rocket Player81690.11:0512020-03-28 11:15
Rope swing82456.05:0012018-12-30 09:49
run_guy_2588990.12:1812018-03-12 05:27
Shooting Range411751.03:2922020-02-16 20:12
Short And Precise 181062.08:1622022-01-02 17:36
Short Con81971.09:1312020-05-09 03:38
Single Nade82931.13:1612023-04-29 08:23
SkipIt281891.00:1112019-07-31 20:47
SL112275.10:3112023-07-13 06:58
solo_castle88845.02:4312018-03-01 11:04
SonQuery121869.29:3012019-02-14 03:52
SorGores 1434673.00:5822018-11-29 02:35
Spallok42484.04:0832018-01-08 23:58
spy81453.00:3712019-02-21 08:11
Tee Legends 38214.01:1032021-05-20 00:24
The Space Station44209.04:1122018-12-31 07:41
Timebreaker81948.02:3212018-10-02 14:05
Trackmania414658.01:1112021-08-08 07:59
Universum 1612436.07:0622020-05-09 03:27
Vesper8360.03:1122020-05-30 23:20
VoidOfSpace81035.05:2912018-11-27 23:32
Volt410920.00:5212023-07-03 06:42
WALL-E T121150.10:4412019-03-23 08:53
Whitemoon82114.03:3912018-03-30 08:05
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8624
Just DoubleJump8341
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128120
back and forth122192
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
mazepack46934
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122258
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86438
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
2of4815896
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84566
Anima81090
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185860
BlackBear4123437
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785532
Bouncy411356
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284324
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121069
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427427
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20856
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82364
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457828
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48220
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86333
Lamb16228
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 4414593
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83137
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146172
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413463
Redline Nade45223
reflects16142
Replay45372
Rocket Jump83292
RocketIsKey121832
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124078
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48275
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Tee Legends 185337
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12557
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88510
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684505
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(31/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2653. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4796.04:5012020-07-09 01:31
climate-crisis4727.09:5912020-07-09 01:41
hotrun212166.01:2612018-02-14 04:25
pr0-move41536.16:1812019-03-20 09:10
run_4abydos23402.02:4512018-02-14 04:32
run_ankii029540.00:1622017-12-26 09:43
run_away28622.01:5512018-02-14 04:34
run_blue055418.00:1312018-02-06 12:54
run_brown24469.06:0012018-02-14 04:41
run_button23841.02:3912018-02-14 04:44
run_cave_grass42966.24:5112017-12-29 10:34
run_drawed23240.02:0012018-02-14 04:48
run_ffs25941.02:2312018-11-30 10:20
run_for_onkelz24240.01:2612019-01-18 08:14
run_forrest24832.02:2812019-01-18 08:17
run_g6029504.00:0922017-12-19 05:14
run_greygrey25823.02:5512019-01-18 08:20
run_linkin_park42606.14:1212018-03-23 08:30
run_long_for_popo22287.05:0112018-03-02 07:35
run_longWAR6903.04:5512020-07-02 23:24
run_neonlight21961.03:5912019-01-18 08:43
run_orange020375.00:1612018-04-11 08:45
run_WARmoepopo21658.01:4512019-01-18 08:50
run_yellow_hell6457.04:5612020-07-09 01:23
zelda6901.15:3512018-11-29 02:28
pocramruinrun24348.01:3512018-02-14 04:27
run_4fikmesan4614.02:1012020-07-09 01:26
run_FreezyFly41152.12:2712019-01-18 06:26
run_InTheHell24766.01:5922017-12-14 03:28
run_irish_luck23611.06:5612019-01-18 08:27
run_the_cure25305.09:3512017-12-19 02:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41846
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24375
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_firestorm41976
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8320
run_granit_stone41658
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42825
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42635
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41812
run_the_rock41566
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42532
run_yellow23396
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-31 09:21:26