Global Ranks for Elephant


Points (31865 total)

1615. with 8472 points

Team Rank

382. with 88 points

Rank

308. with 89 points


Points (past 365 days)

7601. with 905 points

Points (past 30 days)

313. with 664 points

Points (past 7 days)

31. with 393 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-01 22:12: Lowcore (02:49)

200 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-03-01 19:27: POL Dummy: yayita (04:24)
2024-02-29 22:09: POL Dummy: Hiking (03:30)
2024-02-28 22:22: POL Dummy: Ryoiki Tenkai (16:24)
2024-02-28 00:43: POL Dummy: Headache (01:05)
2024-02-27 23:54: POL Solo: Ephemeral (01:15)
2024-02-27 23:04: POL Solo: Desert Duration (11:04)
2024-02-27 14:46: POL Solo: Leftovers 1 (02:15)
2024-02-27 14:29: POL Solo: GetSpeed (03:08)
2024-02-27 14:04: POL Solo: Prison 1 (01:11)
2024-02-27 13:57: POL Solo: Schwung (00:58)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭AspHyXiA‭: 44 ranks
2. ‭Shawn.‭: 28 ranks
3. ‭Elephant sequel‭: 24 ranks
4. ‭g‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Mischga‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭SadBanana‭: 7 ranks
6. ‭Donger‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭Knight :3‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭olkusz v2‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭lola‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(61/157 maps finished)


Points (527 total)

34355. with 185 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Firewatch 234309.11:5712024-02-27 13:35
Circular5657.1978.05:5012023-10-02 03:29
Open Lane512156.11:1812023-09-21 15:41
LearnToPlay2110747.25:5812020-08-18 20:33
StepByStep17915.94077.12:1612019-03-08 17:06
Sunny Side Up316229.03:1912020-08-08 08:33
Tutorial115465.03:1712023-09-19 13:15
Camouflage358142.21:3512015-12-23 12:21
Cartoon45591.07:1912018-11-11 22:02
Introduction256126.48:2012017-09-05 21:55
Kobra466329.42:1012014-01-20 18:40
Kobra 2355009.40:3112021-09-11 14:23
Kobra 445415.22939.35:0912024-02-14 16:43
Planet Mars4958.8907.26:3412016-06-17 23:42
Tiny Tandem32136.7672.06:2722014-01-15 16:39
(wasntme)4782.3283.10:1812019-02-07 18:14
4Nubs111111.04:0522017-12-02 11:13
[School] Hook28184.06:1212013-10-14 13:20
Absurd 356737.09:4412020-07-07 13:59
Basics12813.03:5522013-08-18 10:43
Batman31216.4768.04:3412013-08-17 21:18
benrace39684.19:4812013-11-01 10:42
BlueChaos49333.08:0912015-12-28 22:09
CandyLand136553.14:2622017-09-15 22:52
Careless5406.1565.04:3912013-08-17 18:06
Chobo46766.08:2712023-09-21 15:18
DetrimentalFactor46478.11:4412014-01-07 15:30
Easy 1244145.25:3412018-07-27 01:39
For Idiots 121764.7929.07:5412013-08-17 17:26
For Idiots 2211979.10:1012013-09-30 17:43
Future_Race512205.03:3112018-12-11 17:28
GlassBox3528.1171.02:4522013-08-08 21:41
GlassBox 2213265.04:4812013-08-08 21:37
GlassBox 323710.03:2912013-08-05 20:46
GlassBox 42835.2828.02:1222013-08-05 20:37
GlassBox 52665.4009.04:3012013-08-12 20:58
GlassBox 625320.04:3212013-08-15 10:14
GlassBox 736493.04:3912013-08-16 19:36
GlassBox 85869.04:0112013-08-19 11:15
Gold Mine15972.43292.04:0722016-06-17 22:13
Halloween Night24433.38942.13:4112017-09-01 19:02
Hulk4408.1461.04:2112013-10-05 08:38
Just2Easy127497.05:1712017-09-08 17:48
Kindergarten52048.24:3012020-11-17 13:38
Lavender Forest54882.08:1812021-01-11 14:48
Light Grey38077.20:0912018-12-28 23:46
Looney416599.07:1412017-08-28 23:39
Lowcore2196.447.02:0132013-08-01 22:12
Maui Wowie418286.12:5212021-01-10 14:06
Multeasymap550607.14:3012020-09-28 14:14
newbee254815.16:0912017-09-15 23:22
Pados 23717.15:1112014-02-20 14:25
Planet Mercury42212.10063.14:1512015-09-21 14:20
Sorrow31059.3355.04:5812013-10-09 19:20
Sunlight322461.05:5212015-12-30 19:55
TeeWorld33960.44233.48:1212015-12-30 19:22
Top 1276.179.02:2432014-01-15 16:45
Water Lily263938.12:1212017-09-01 18:09
xyzyx47822.04:3812023-09-21 15:29
Epix43914.19300.18:2112015-12-13 00:57
xyz_ddrace239223.12:4212020-08-23 14:14
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight412192
Mellifluous513906
Teeasy118883
Iced518211
4Beginners1154646
Inure373911
Linear274172
Tangerine163822
Tsunami195382
Bullets355340
Goo!443805
Hoo!449567
Icebreaker436404
Kobra 3448297
Planet Venus521386
Ice Water345350
Little Forest521626
[School] Hammer245907
Absurd 1339219
Absurd 2353297
Absurd 4450660
Absurd 5324184
Banta328771
Beyond Dreams277834
Beyond Light548772
Blue Sapphire535494
Chicken Pie225365
Chicken Pie 2522665
Cool449558
Cuboid345335
Dark Moon350184
Decipher539272
Deino446424
Diamond Mine433684
Dry Lagoon525494
Electric535769
Empire Desp550039
Eventide348721
Fiji546628
Firewatch349081
Fluff344516
Geneque448510
GeRollA328869
Give u the Moon342892
Glade341207
GreenAde229265
Harvest457725
Homesick522266
Houll344861
Iris469264
IronMan327210
Island Rush345677
It's Easy259253
Jungle Camp538738
Kaylite437535
Lighthouse531339
Lonely335634
MagiK520930
Maui Wowie 2437344
Moonlight351411
Orion543781
Ovell336988
Pados 1161798
Pados 3334058
Petrified330108
Pounamu344945
Pounamu 2446727
Psyll332175
Seagulls540483
Seasons173502
SeMang 1546399
SeMang 2547824
Semang 3524362
Senani530442
Sincera460373
Sincera 2560202
Sketch576654
Sopella339373
Spüli335991
Take it noobly243987
Thor342864
Threll332258
Top 3327816
Undrag2325093
Vizur434967
WTF444738
Xolla522808
ZeroX262405
Shadow532276
Skillz 1328129
Skillz 2326242
Skillz 3322799
Skillz 4423402
Skillz 5417593
Skillz 6516551
Teleport331970
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(94/340 maps finished)


Points (3950 total)

6857. with 1028 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136925.98:4912019-01-01 20:06
Baby Aim 1.013540.1149.13:1712018-11-01 22:22
Cup of Tee7828.2536.09:1512017-10-29 12:12
DayDrive7286.06:5012020-11-17 09:53
Dizzy74087.05:3312018-11-11 11:36
Earthborn1192.199.06:4612018-02-04 13:30
Forgotten Lands15100.230.13:1412018-11-23 14:50
Hookthrough74989.18415.11:5312015-09-21 19:43
Hookthrough 2112102.12:0712020-07-26 18:21
HookThrough311197.379.02:3272015-12-26 15:35
Magnitude1194.178.06:4912018-02-24 17:58
MonkeyDream72023.09:2812024-02-16 15:51
Monster131460.07:1832018-08-22 19:17
Noovice!72316.27:0012017-12-22 20:05
Tricktee15644.26:3212021-12-04 12:19
Tropica94801.33:0412017-10-28 14:27
Wonderland152950.15:0812018-12-02 15:00
Xabier111331.28:5112014-11-26 16:12
4 NoooBs71390.06:0812019-03-17 17:47
[SI] DANICA113395.40:3912013-10-13 19:56
[SI] INSTINCT95011.21:1212013-08-16 10:50
[SI] KABOO91174.08:2312013-08-21 20:42
[SI] VIADANTE113218.15:2012013-08-15 22:12
[SI] YELLOW95458.11:0812013-08-16 10:21
Baby Aim 2.0152057.6182.20:2312018-02-09 22:58
Baby Aim 3.015790.1979.19:5012018-10-28 14:46
Bootcamp #11375.400.28:4612013-08-14 16:54
Bootcamp #21155.172.10:1722013-08-06 21:02
Canyang15156.398.27:4912020-02-07 13:31
Captain America9447.13:2512014-02-08 10:15
Castle Lemongrab11113.398.29:3212018-12-07 14:56
Crimson Woods7213.666.04:0012018-11-03 21:37
Crystal Maze132515.28:4512019-03-17 11:03
Depressed152956.4813.23:0812024-01-29 15:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131337.18:1712019-03-12 16:38
Dubush13681.1849.31:2912018-11-01 18:53
Easy Edge13109.284.06:0112018-12-18 18:58
Easy Hook11140.379.05:1412019-03-17 17:57
Emerald13179.460.30:1212018-12-06 17:48
Eternal 215153.34:5412022-08-25 16:49
Galaxy Story11665.07:4432013-08-03 17:36
Golden11478.14:3412020-08-14 13:39
HellGate 3.594954.30:4312013-08-19 12:41
Hollow9179.655.18:4212013-08-19 12:04
Hollow 27323.1461.17:3512013-08-15 21:54
Intense 1.075808.18:4912013-09-06 22:42
Intense 2.0112482.34:3222013-10-02 17:42
JP73167.13:2912020-11-21 17:04
Kero-Gores811575.03:3512018-11-11 13:19
Limitation11109.335.17:0812021-04-09 18:49
luminati156979.04:3932020-09-15 18:10
lumine15761.1278.02:2552019-07-27 20:12
Lygerastia91770.36:3912014-11-13 18:09
MonkeyDream 313839.26:1812020-11-17 13:11
Moon Roar1383.154.02:4112020-02-07 12:49
Mount9578.1877.13:0312020-09-25 14:03
New Era131056.22:4112013-08-10 22:57
Next Grey92028.15:2312020-07-27 18:47
NightSky211610.11:1012019-03-05 13:51
No Merci131705.56:5712014-03-29 10:07
Not Adrenaline 411225.1671.13:4012013-11-03 21:06
P2Z_Crungle94236.23:2812013-08-06 20:10
P2Z_Soar115630.31:4112013-08-15 19:47
Patchwork1551.99.64:5712020-07-11 19:14
Pharice 2112753.34:3312018-10-30 18:24
Pisull7514.2795.16:0912020-10-01 11:41
Plan C113077.43:2612013-12-27 11:30
Pogchy131612.26:4112021-11-26 21:03
Primeval Forest152269.29:0312014-02-24 19:25
Purple Panic 4112010.23:5012020-08-01 17:44
Request94215.23:5612014-02-27 10:35
Resoren11143.16:5812021-09-08 11:06
rizek74170.14:4812018-01-13 14:56
Run Free1181.142.05:1012018-11-03 21:07
Sacred Source13802.05:2212019-03-02 14:28
Short111585.01:5112013-08-20 11:53
Short2111970.02:0712013-08-20 11:56
Simple World 3112308.35:4912017-09-23 12:23
SimplePlay59620.05:3212014-05-25 21:23
SimplePlay 255000.03:4412018-11-11 11:18
SimplePlay 352249.01:5012018-11-11 11:20
SimplePlay 41150.369.00:5722018-11-11 00:04
SkiLLz11263.1026.22:1712014-02-26 13:23
Soft15608.15:4312019-03-11 20:02
SomewhereDistant9118.308.06:4912013-11-27 14:49
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11126.321.22:2212023-09-17 15:18
SpongeBob 394673.39:2812018-11-13 18:22
SunDay 215199.886.69:0912024-02-25 15:47
The Problem131906.33:0512014-02-21 12:04
Tiji1537.82.04:4022018-12-16 12:32
Vizur 273618.11:3212020-08-28 16:38
Yeyou 115974.24:4312024-02-16 15:25
Yun Gu151436.3793.15:3412020-09-16 15:13
Zaiross-Gores73330.04:3312018-11-16 15:41
MapPtsFinishers
Early Winter132373
Borace151342
Vigorous113004
powerless114779
Starlit Peaks913216
Distance132470
run_guys_25153611
Castle Mario135576
Climax154553
Everlast132675
Fall & Rise152822
garden1318476
Imposand138041
Intothenight156859
Justix99969
Jvice913375
Kalimba131241
Limitless154292
Mirage720812
MonkeyDream 2914432
MysteryCompound153174
Neverwhere156033
Noo!924834
Outbreak717116
Pharice912951
Planet Jupiter715356
PurpleHeaven15769
Red Avenue137350
Sandland96985
Slime715215
Sundara155689
Sunny Land923831
Sunreal115887
The Trip117712
Spooky115227
3Play134037
Cleopatra133852
LazeAround154423
LazeAround2113022
Tetris131288
Weapons77325
High Five97596
#wontfix132351
0 to 100134292
2 easy for u96777
[SI] AVADA911250
[SI] LAVITA96612
[SI] NEVERLAND114170
[SI] SELEN113763
a_simple_run911026
acan151970
Aequilibrium153182
Aftermath131196
Against the Current119999
AiP-Bores115552
AK132584
alternative13838
Awayst715905
BackToBasics153098
BackToBasics2134417
Baerchen717699
Bob913353
Boo!139567
Bornrif111491
Brony116155
Brown135614
Bubbles132570
Casa der Merde154968
Castle93362
Caution112360
Cavings I910041
Challenge133334
Chevtzo137887
Circle132715
Clarity711177
Coffee I723284
Coffee II717346
Conscientious133096
Construction I153282
Cross134672
Cry91259
CYO511807
DaoYu910879
DaoYu Night138312
DarkRoad15991
Daunell116052
Dawn To Dusk153623
Day One151000
Day Three13955
Day Two15711
Dead154298
Death Sentence 2153638
DeathHook1111857
Depressed II156194
Doable113110
Dummy 2111912
Dusty Road152288
Elitissimo152223
Empty154741
Entei137137
Eternal134438
Etna_1910914
Excast114230
Excast 2153145
Excast 3131951
Excast 4133263
Excast 5152965
Exit911137
FaCe132892
FastRun95135
faye78192
Felian152642
Fender132007
FindTheFreeze92365
Firedelay151292
Fishbone131349
Fluff 2131596
Freeze Jungle133042
Fried15778
FWYS Key 1134590
Galaxy Turn714225
Gibson135409
Glitchhold1110876
Grace112354
Green Race911092
GuggPaloczi135256
Guhimbarwa15620
HeartOfMoon134584
Heaven99797
Hell 2135859
HellGate X132997
Herbstzeitlose132902
Holiday Adventure134818
Holidays135506
Hubbel132350
Humpalumpa 1131392
Humpalumpa 2133424
HURT154680
Hyper117609
Hyper 2116298
Ice Cave 1131331
Ice Cave 2131403
idk118725
Jumanji153350
Just Every Fly710426
Just HookThrough96196
KeeZ136326
Kiko135548
Kopell716683
Let's Fail!154696
Level111664
Little Adventure94703
mainstream97778
MapleSyrup151730
Maranko152179
Mario_reloaded132845
MiddleFinger911068
Midnight153039
Minimum136543
minion151115
moondrag116633
MoonPie111233
Motherlode132034
moyu721209
nameless map133244
Neon 1135234
NiggoDrag134899
NightSky119825
NightSky3118543
NightSky41310454
Nujabes115963
oco135064
Olymp1113306
One Way112313
Optimum151789
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114423
P2Z_Island133647
Past133963
Peaceful Jungle96380
Peaceful Jungle 2134682
Piranha98537
piViq116287
Pizza138475
Plan A113361
Plan B115229
Plue96669
Pranki136814
PreciousDream112488
Purple Panic 31110317
PurpleViolence111404
Push him113173
Push Them117451
Pyramids138143
Qianye155533
Rainbow Sunrise132673
Rapture133503
Ray - 2131425
Rayquaza134111
Redemption112060
Rivendell118619
Rotate93743
Sabell132238
Seduction152395
sense131359
Short Flight134541
Silk Touch139326
Simple World98814
Simple World 298366
Sky Stone131251
Slippy Slide Up911678
Slow Santa112982
Snow Problem119800
Snowy Mountain137242
Sounds112676
Spoon119905
Squidgy111250
Stargazing911765
SunDay98238
SunDay 3153672
Sunrice152239
Swoosh133652
Temple of Doom153282
The Beginning98138
The Bunker117991
The East Desert119912
The Shire915071
The Swamp152935
tihid118425
Time Shop152034
Toadsquad112699
Tobi719082
Top 2115746
Topsy Turvy131695
TowerOfDesperation133499
Try Again98961
Tube152909
Tunak Tunak Tun152129
Twix97973
Underwater151660
UpNDown Coop94830
WEEDS113253
Wrong Forest113013
Yeyou 2156188
Yeyou 3156633
Yeyou 4155153
Zoroark117123
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(132/419 maps finished)


Points (9699 total)

708. with 2877 points

Team Rank

300. with 35 points

Rank

212. with 26 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Forest Trip2178.137.04:3122024-02-24 22:07
A World Beyond18216.509.30:1022017-09-04 20:17
Aim 9.027206.417.48:4512019-04-15 00:55
Between the Mountains18657.28:2512018-10-20 16:45
Caldera21159.454.46:5512018-10-27 21:11
Cosyris2416.30.27:4412019-04-26 17:30
Dark Descent2714.28.86:0212023-09-24 00:43
Dry Valley2743.76.51:3412020-03-10 18:54
EscapeTheCave18636.13:2512018-12-30 02:10
Everdeen21132.360.71:1012017-10-06 18:23
Flow21501.72:4612017-09-16 00:48
Holy Key18112.210.09:4522018-02-25 14:12
Indicud2134.61.12:3122018-10-28 16:23
Just Ragequit2425.86.30:2312017-10-24 21:12
JustGeneric2782.168.21:0112019-03-10 13:19
Lockdown2749.84.50:3312018-12-01 13:04
Milthrid Core27292.430.40:3332017-10-12 18:18
MonkeyStyle2457.113.74:2912019-08-15 18:40
Naufrage21211.463.27:1912019-03-21 18:09
Naufrage 22434.57.19:2712018-02-08 16:15
Nostalgia21239.408.19:0732018-11-07 17:56
Potty2158.112.38:5522017-09-10 16:58
QuintessenZ2456.125.74:4812019-08-15 19:56
Rogue World1836.63.19:1712018-11-06 23:22
Runaway24306.114:5212017-09-14 19:05
Sand Dune24181.320.22:1312017-12-22 15:56
Stoned.18105.228.15:5812018-11-17 13:45
Stoned. 218164.371.16:1912018-02-11 14:40
Supernova18177.305.12:2012019-04-15 23:53
Reason2760.165.31:0412017-09-27 17:23
Blue Drag2180.159.22:3022015-12-26 11:35
Chinatown2776.383.75:2412017-10-06 21:45
Back in the days24391.43:4712023-09-22 23:28
Hardcore 102184.438.35:0012019-07-30 20:24
Stronghold184498.18:3412019-04-09 00:24
A Strange Dream2164.151.46:0412019-03-05 19:47
Aardvark18569.1011.137:3812023-10-16 03:24
Acidate18140.289.31:0112019-04-23 00:40
Aim 11.027158.280.37:4412018-11-29 19:08
Aim 3.024147.304.16:0112019-08-08 00:56
Aim 6.02438.59.21:2112019-03-10 15:43
Aim 7.024169.229.19:0622017-10-18 23:40
Aim 8.027523.83:1412019-03-13 00:32
aled241569.2079.36:5012019-03-22 19:46
aled II27519.700.29:2922019-08-05 19:57
All at the beginning2130.59.16:0012018-11-07 17:27
Arcadian2141.75.40:1912018-02-17 18:45
Arcadian 22487.155.114:0312019-12-29 21:08
Barren21312.523.05:0492018-10-28 22:32
Behind the Darkua18259.26:2312020-01-03 19:29
Biome Master18146.349.06:0522015-12-28 14:26
Bizarre Untold27251.388.113:2212019-07-15 23:18
Bl0odDens321741.01:2922018-12-03 20:52
Black&White2491.155.04:4312019-03-24 15:49
blur18101.192.04:4412017-12-22 15:21
Bollermann18553.972.40:3212022-09-06 18:32
Cemetery1857.117.07:4312019-07-20 22:41
Cerulean24241.429.40:4222020-08-04 22:39
chiseled1830.58.08:2812018-11-21 19:22
claret-blue1818.37.08:5212019-03-02 16:34
Comeback1885.157.07:3512020-08-05 23:32
Complex3022.48.70:0612019-08-22 22:18
Cucumber2462.313.51:3612015-12-30 15:33
Death Sentence1884.162.22:1112019-04-27 23:46
Degard21454.755.33:3032021-08-24 04:17
Determination18233.1021.34:2312018-11-10 23:22
Disco24221.56:4912014-02-20 13:20
Don't go18465.05:1912018-11-10 23:42
Double Dragin24126.202.69:4512018-12-29 17:38
Dynamic2118.40.16:1712020-08-12 10:29
Epic-Fail21153.464.24:0912013-10-06 18:09
External2138.67.14:1152013-08-08 10:38
External 23031.60.30:4322018-01-09 21:04
Fever2180.154.45:5312019-04-23 15:15
First Try2761.161.05:4312024-02-12 02:23
Flow Fever2754.100.238:3112020-08-10 15:23
Flux18128.265.11:5922018-02-08 15:25
Flux 218216.439.22:0112018-11-08 18:40
Fly Around21327.711.12:1032018-12-21 23:21
Fonders1881.186.31:0612018-11-21 18:52
GenericRush11830.57.13:5912018-10-26 17:35
Gloomy Den249.17.56:1212018-01-14 14:30
Goldmoon18797.45:0812014-01-18 11:19
Grandpa18727.12:1112017-10-08 17:54
Highlife2456.127.13:0812018-02-22 15:37
Hillside2449.175.47:4212017-10-09 23:08
Intense 3.021325.43:5212019-08-20 02:41
Intercepter1829.57.55:3412020-01-16 17:13
Journey21165.44:5112018-10-27 19:42
Karaboudjan 32179.334.52:2512017-09-26 19:16
Level Asian2465.129.35:4212018-11-07 18:38
Looney [Extreme]2461.120.04:3112020-11-16 17:20
lost_castle18175.435.12:5712018-11-27 20:09
Lotus18140.240.11:0622020-08-10 10:30
Medium1832.56.16:5522020-01-15 23:24
Memories18216.415.15:0112018-12-30 01:55
milk18654.1674.19:2712021-04-24 12:50
mmips1887.261.16:5012018-11-21 19:46
Narcissistic2490.177.07:4812019-03-02 17:20
Next LvL21101.208.67:3912020-03-04 20:34
NoMore! 32142.78.31:0512018-11-27 17:01
Nucl18176.310.25:2942017-11-28 18:58
nullptr18324.625.17:2222018-02-18 14:00
Nyanpasu2148.89.26:2612019-03-23 16:20
Offpanic181261.68:4812017-10-15 00:13
Pink Destiny2493.181.06:4712020-08-12 10:59
Polarity24235.409.31:0112020-10-05 12:34
Reckless21128.239.05:5812019-03-24 16:13
Regen 32739.83.51:1712020-08-10 13:54
Rocky Horror Fly2728.53.04:1912018-11-25 12:47
Ruin2150.106.18:2012013-08-04 13:57
Sequite246.10.06:0922018-11-14 17:59
Skave1858.113.17:2312018-01-13 19:32
Skywalk24162.72:0612023-09-22 19:26
Something2443.87.38:3712019-05-07 14:08
Space & Time 22138.76.32:1712019-03-21 16:35
Strategic Paraplegic24121.200.47:4312023-09-24 16:11
Synesthesia271.1.08:1162018-07-04 22:47
Tenebris2454.98.43:4912020-11-16 18:11
The Joke2144.120.26:4012020-01-06 22:36
The Sewer2472.200.51:0912024-02-12 06:36
Threesome2462.192.72:2312014-01-11 22:18
Time to Switch21123.208.55:2312019-04-07 13:28
TryHard2712.23.34:4912018-12-01 13:59
ttgtgttg1853.94.08:5022018-11-20 21:22
Tvyn1844.89.14:2612018-11-18 19:01
Wailand181579.52:5612013-08-12 18:42
Wave24119.306.78:1822013-10-07 20:29
Yeyou 62165.157.48:2112024-02-16 22:08
Yoko 2.1182670.11:4112013-08-20 12:25
Yun Gu 221662.1112.43:3812019-11-22 19:55
Yun Gu 327214.391.43:2522020-07-05 10:57
MapPtsFinishers
Morthal270
Caverns2464
Luxis27135
Lonely Travel21105
Simple Down 327205
Stronghold 4 [Final]27813
Zenith18510
Aim 10.0271810
Aviate212295
Caldera 224548
ClassicMonkez241798
Cold Jungle24773
Deep Forest183810
Delirious30201
Fade24470
Hostile27281
Hostile 230113
Increase30427
Naufrage 3243592
Panic Paradise24160
Pentamine27416
Perfect World18956
Stay Alive30247
The Fusion27407
Unisex30227
Best of Three27107
P2Z_Eclipse211159
w3na24170
4Four211158
4s30705
Adrenaline27557
Adrenaline 227393
At Night 227926
Flying in the Sky184582
Lost Story 2211312
Out of Castle241137
Valley27528
Back in the days 2241805
Back in the days 3241263
Back in the sky30245
Back in Time271581
Genereatron241279
Generica271810
Genericore 1241097
Genericore 224960
Genericore 324886
Genericore 421926
Genericore 5241123
Genericore 724948
Goldshire24819
Hardcore 1121999
Hardcore 1221676
Stronghold 2217880
-JustDoIt-24543
-SKY IVLAND-21719
2 Days in the back184155
2 To Tango21606
Adrenachill 5 Part 121692
Adrenachill 5 Part 221762
Agony27330
Aim 1.0241536
Aim 2.0241572
Aim 4.0241912
Aim 5.0242328
Airsky30190
Alive181247
allthewayup211942
Alone Together 1.024280
Analyzer30338
Anoix27440
AnotherEra24159
Apathy27408
Apex221554
Arabic Night181310
Arctic Festivity217507
Arctic Frost30349
asterism27300
At Sundown27286
Atomic30216
Baguette24203
Behemoth30434
Between the Heavens30163
Big Sun211211
Blood Moon2780
Blue Fox24181
Bounce2762
brainduck21403
brainduck224182
Brosty24202
Bumblebee181945
Burger211783
Cerberus30237
Childs Play 121452
ChillDontKill24740
cimininxi211841
Commandont21126
complic21606
Cursed Treasure21978
Cya Nerd21474
dalbychsipivo211163
Damage24198
Danceoff24509
Dark Side27238
Dawn Of The 7th Day211617
Day 'n' Night27283
Death Valley212472
Desert Wolf181098
Deserted27253
Don't Panic241001
DoomWorld24161
DoomWorld II2771
Doreos181380
DreamWorld182131
Eclipsis30200
Ecstasy27213
Eliteenator24827
Elitist24388
Elumite21361
Enchanted21669
Epinephrine30135
Espace24340
Exhale30143
Failable27303
Falling Star18991
Fanxing18995
Fiasko27390
Fluke21718
Fox181709
Franky's Adventure24345
Freezeless18817
From Death to Destiny212487
Frozen24491
Fuji24237
Furypleasure21725
Generic Fly24930
Generic Hell 230240
GG21395
Gloominescence181678
Goldfield27349
Gone27330
Good Ol' Days182868
Good Ol' Days 2182447
Grandma1811691
Green Agony181010
Handifly30309
Helena181470
Hush2747
Impel Down30143
In Da House211283
Inception24410
Intermediate27884
Into the Wild24784
Is it Real27220
Jaw'Eld24576
Journey Man271199
Journey Man 227748
Jungledread21448
Just Pseudo Fly301299
Just Shitfly27369
Just Triple Fly271426
Kabarda21732
Karaboudjan21857
Kassin21511
Kickout24206
LazeAround 32187
leopold183960
likeOldschool30752
Lil Jungle24256
Limba24583
Lobster Party241239
Logics21916
Lucifer21449
LuckyStrike181613
M&M182115
Madrigal21332
Mana24150
milkyway24162
Mines of Fear21457
Mirai30266
Moonshine27115
Moonstone21383
Mystic River24923
Mystical Island24492
nemesis24108
New World24394
Nightly Tandem21697
Nightstar24671
Nightstar 224473
Nirvana181546
NoMore!211070
NoMore! 2211509
Nordrhein-Westfalen3061
Not Adrenaline 624121
Not Really Yo'Ci183750
octotorp182339
Onyx27116
Paralyzed24216
Patterns21626
Pink Sky181792
Plaza181643
Punica21159
Puzzle Partners2495
Quantum182496
Radiation21627
Redefined24205
Regen24311
Relentless3087
Rema181383
Revival24782
Road to Rank 124163
Roaming24607
Rockstar27344
Run into the light24306
Scabrous212071
Shock Value21757
Simple Down27411
Simple Down 227411
SimpleBLocks21995
Skill Rises27436
Sky Ride241038
SkyLand181824
SkyLand2211262
Sleepy21397
Sleepy 224501
Soap27153
SolarStrike24367
Sooth30119
Space & Time21930
Space Rate30327
Spacetic181895
Speedfly30140
Sperance27224
Springlobe241542
Springlobe 2271107
Stones21284
Stormwind27457
Stronghold 3243831
superway24388
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30201
Teeish Mine27457
Teestroyer27127
Teetrader21710
TelEdge27375
The Cursed Night27310
The Dream24662
The Joke 221822
The Joke 321575
The Rapture30247
The Uns18742
The Way to the Hell24414
ThereIsNoTruth18497
Time Eater21421
Tinyhold183142
To the moon24853
Ton 227329
Tough21706
Tropical Island24892
TryThis241035
Ultranova27491
Umbrella24151
Unbalanced211064
Unbalanced 227112
Uncharted24384
Under Pressure2432
Underground183038
Undisclosed21200
Uzmutulunculunbé24676
Valley 224501
Venture181877
Venture 227309
Wasteland211439
Way to the moon2752
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27278
Winterfall24356
Wonderfully27165
Wonderfully 32783
Wonderfully22798
WoodDivision V27702
Wour Forlds27928
Yeyou 5211417
Yoko 1.1211488
Yoko 3.1181475
Yoko 4.127130
Yumizo24270
Zoe182738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/55 maps finished)


Points (2126 total)

478. with 182 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34220.349.684:4612017-12-03 19:24
Heartcore4282.129.127:3912018-11-20 22:38
Justice34135.228.118:5412014-01-11 18:01
Ravillion38569.877.595:0512019-04-03 00:15
Yo'Ci3458.142.18:1812019-03-23 12:51

Dummy Server

(123/166 maps finished)


Points (3315 total)

66. with 2320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

192. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Twin Electric Field25410.52:2912024-02-02 01:08
Essential 21576.27:1212023-12-29 13:09
Headache1550.01:0512024-02-28 00:43
Aurora25138.28:2112018-10-26 18:50
Castaway20379.09:2522017-11-29 17:47
Caventure104214.06:2522018-01-21 23:50
Caventure II152655.11:5712018-10-31 00:56
Caventure III151389.08:5412018-11-04 15:13
Caventure IV158324.16:5012018-01-25 15:56
Chained20105.09:1642017-10-08 12:07
Downhill Jam1556.01:3442017-10-30 23:21
Dummy Chamber102460.03:4722018-01-21 23:41
Dummy Chamber 2103472.05:1012018-01-21 23:34
Resi20427.04:4912018-10-26 19:11
Samdragaline20165.15:2712020-10-02 17:37
Samsara10218.06:2622017-12-24 14:56
Samsara II15542.10:1512018-01-24 22:34
Samsara III152173.16:4112017-10-01 16:08
SavannaDrag20279.08:3712019-12-31 17:28
SavannaDrag 220128.04:1912019-08-20 15:44
SavannaDrag 320274.07:0512018-11-03 23:44
SavannaDrag 425174.04:5012020-01-10 14:38
Skychase20407.09:5032018-01-16 16:30
Skychase 220147.22:4312019-08-02 01:25
SpookyDrag2014.06:1682018-11-01 18:03
Templerun20476.23:1012018-02-15 21:13
ZooDrag25108.12:2222018-10-30 17:21
DummyCopter15831.05:5512018-12-04 16:02
Just deep fly252569.39:0612020-10-02 15:56
JustCopyFly104364.7854.07:5212018-12-04 16:12
RON15306.04:1942018-01-24 17:51
Adragaline30137.04:4912020-01-02 03:56
Adragaline 230130.04:4512020-01-02 03:10
Amazing Drags25200.10:0642018-11-25 18:42
Anim2586.02:1532018-10-28 13:24
Apex156782.36:4412024-02-25 19:45
balega15278.07:1312019-09-28 16:06
Bomb Raid1594.05:1032018-10-28 12:05
Bomb Raid 215116.05:3242019-02-27 19:24
Broken hammer10343.04:4512018-01-21 23:24
c2043.05:1512024-02-25 17:38
Chacruna15349.07:2312020-09-06 21:29
Cultist2090.05:1642019-08-11 23:03
Dark Depth20122.12:2932019-01-21 15:53
DarkSpy30116.27:4312019-03-17 15:06
DarkSpy 23037.16:2922019-03-16 14:36
Darkvine1540.04:0182018-08-01 00:21
DarkWorld25137.23:4712020-09-30 12:26
Desert Dog15126.03:0412021-08-05 23:32
Destruction1567.12:1252018-01-23 20:45
downpour20136.03:2212024-02-11 07:19
Draxut20360.109:5612019-04-10 16:41
Dreamland204.06:35162018-12-02 17:38
drg515104.02:4412018-01-24 19:34
Drip Dry20238.04:1812021-01-22 08:34
Dummy Chamber 3152013.04:0022019-03-17 17:37
DuNoMa2085.13:0222018-11-05 19:56
Escape from the Prison15266.11:2112018-12-04 15:56
Essential1596.11:3722021-04-24 18:06
Fallen Fortress15889.03:4812021-02-20 16:04
For You15503.22:5512020-12-03 15:59
gendum20317.06:2612017-09-24 20:51
GenericDrag25204.06:5412018-11-10 22:32
Greed154913.88:0412018-01-22 21:26
Hiking2065.03:3012024-02-29 22:09
Injection25521.28:5712018-12-01 11:49
Injection 225520.31:2212018-02-18 00:23
Injection 330145.89:5112020-10-02 20:46
Jao Shooter20122.44:2212024-02-26 14:47
Jazz Hands2072.13:4422018-12-07 21:08
Jelly2054.06:0912020-08-29 18:57
JungleRabies25144.09:0932018-02-16 19:50
Just Bump fly15388.32:3212021-08-03 17:12
Just Rocketfly 1152285.3916.13:0612013-10-05 10:05
Just Rocketfly 220264.466.10:5312018-12-04 16:54
Legacy2521.18:4242020-02-21 19:05
Machine15831.18:3012021-08-05 23:51
Momentum20133.01:2912018-10-25 22:36
Nalar3024.17:2512020-10-03 15:05
Nebula20233.71:2612021-08-29 11:17
Nentori2557.04:1612020-10-01 14:14
Nincorn20123.15:1212018-11-01 13:59
noconce2031.03:4312024-02-09 09:45
nora25167.05:4412019-03-11 22:55
nore20469.07:2712018-10-30 23:45
noro20283.04:4312018-12-04 16:42
NoTeleBro20410.09:3612018-11-23 14:13
nugtohS20129.21:1312020-10-08 10:13
oldpath2045.07:0412024-02-25 18:22
Onliner20272.04:0712018-11-01 13:14
Pace10630.02:2112020-01-02 04:11
Pataros25141.09:2212018-11-08 17:41
Portalgeist15136.07:2412024-02-09 09:53
Rakete2518.02:2512024-02-11 07:03
Reflect2015.01:2912023-10-02 04:28
Rest to Die15167.02:3512020-01-20 00:14
Rest to Die 220182.04:0112020-12-03 15:36
Retro2029.04:4212021-08-03 17:56
Roaming Ruins15368.05:1512020-12-03 16:35
Ryoiki Tenkai2044.16:2412024-02-28 22:22
Samsara IV2093.15:2312018-12-09 13:22
Samsara V152618.36:5612018-12-20 23:00
Samsara VI15149.08:1412021-08-06 00:49
Samsara VII2075.09:5822021-11-03 18:06
SkyFly105769.35:2212018-01-21 22:43
Skyventure20258.19:0912019-05-08 19:34
SpoopyDrag1535.04:4142019-11-16 13:02
Stacked20529.29:0712020-10-02 21:18
Stellar1041.02:5552018-11-01 14:51
TakeUrLuggage15948.10:1312018-01-22 16:07
Target201023.05:4612018-01-06 13:56
Tech15476.06:0032018-01-22 00:06
Tied up20165.05:5712024-02-25 17:11
Toe Taps20212.12:4232019-11-16 13:27
TomorrowLand25199.14:2712019-12-28 19:39
Tropical Drag20340.15:3812019-04-05 15:38
Try It15376.07:0712020-07-06 09:38
Try It 215442.09:0712021-12-05 13:57
Ulver20130.26:1312020-09-25 14:38
Vice City2098.65:0912024-02-26 16:53
Watch your time104615.10:5012020-09-19 18:33
yayita2072.04:2412024-03-01 19:27
Zonsa20736.24:3212018-01-25 19:26

DDmaX.Easy Server

(1/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

43213. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Everest41198.04:5812017-09-13 15:00
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1413777
Back to the Roots 2417321
Bumba410174
Core417072
Drain-Age414563
EasyCore412081
Fairy Land811713
GlassBox 10410495
GlassBox 9410623
Grey 1417517
Grey 2414536
Grey 3417466
Grey 4417274
HappyValenTees810108
Hop418582
JetPack412238
Pathway416187
Pathway 2415828
Pathway 3415009
Pathway 4413685
Peaks811237
R.I.P88289
Red & Orange416989
Retro 049658
Retro 1410552
Strike48188
Sunsetcave411996
vitaminC412925
Want_a_Cookie813387
Zip410371
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(22/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

15906. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
428355.547.09:4622015-12-26 16:34
4luvz81154.04:5712018-11-16 14:52
Axom828.60.04:4312021-09-08 10:42
black-mountains84220.25:4812015-09-22 18:59
Chaos Factory 282261.30:0812020-08-08 14:44
Diamond12446.13:5112018-02-24 23:29
Drag-House28802.12:1312020-07-09 11:10
FWYS 212844.12384.219:0912023-10-24 02:18
HellGate 18169.11:0812013-08-15 11:10
HellGate 1.582112.22:2012013-08-15 11:52
HellGate 28240.1489.08:3212013-08-15 12:04
HellGate 38118.08:3012023-10-01 06:22
Impulse_034356.1444.02:0312020-08-11 12:14
KitKat 18447.13:1512018-02-16 19:10
LATOM16102.232.12:4912019-01-10 17:12
Pale4629.1489.08:2612015-09-20 16:42
Pale 24721.2642.11:3812015-09-20 16:56
Purple Panic83441.12:1012020-08-11 09:26
Purple Panic 28412.1252.13:1312018-10-30 18:39
StormzZ12396.17:3512024-02-26 21:55
Totoro12213.10:3712013-08-20 11:34
Underworld85599.47:4412013-12-22 10:35
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127109
0 KBeeeR S - 1813122
0 KBeeeR S - 289028
007 - 184712
007 - 283940
2Long122500
3way87528
84812905
Angry123917
Angry 2124487
Around the Globe161942
ATLAS86338
Autumn88144
Away86648
Bercy124789
Bixnet813054
Black123731
Black Jungle85310
black-mountains 2123949
Blue & Yellow89634
Blue Adventures 147041
Blue Sky812494
BlueRift123107
BoX86388
brainbase86044
Brick World812603
Brick World 289713
BSWL810859
Castle of Glass89410
Caveman123920
CCrush89096
Chaos Factory811000
Cigarette127060
Cloudy124382
Colors V21210947
Creepeez127852
CreeperFace123352
DaFuQ813562
DaMap814924
DaMap 2813634
Dark Rainbow87584
DARKness 185696
DARKness 2127719
DeadEnd166154
Deeve1814081
Derpy 188243
Desert Pain814203
Desolation163549
Divinum V2163600
double up810818
Drag-House87314
Dream 1 V288371
Dream 2811337
Drunk122963
Equestria Girls811830
Evo 1127375
Experiment86673
Fall In Love410592
Feeling85960
Finito163946
Fly-4-2127579
Forest127928
Frats 1125412
Frats 2124078
Frats 3125915
Frats 4124615
FreeZe84375
Frostbite124017
Full Moon122535
FWYS 1129465
FWYS 31214066
FWYS 4129101
FWYS 5127992
Genesis810618
Genesis-285985
Get The Gifts88524
Google126270
Green122992
GreenDream129534
GTF 187666
Halloween168952
HappyEaster165688
Hell 1 V2128173
HellGate 2.586939
HellGate 486583
HellGate 5125023
Heroic89276
HeyYa86940
Hook Fever125835
Hope166979
Hope 2167845
Ice164212
Icy Morning1212240
Icy Mountain85832
illusion167766
Impulse_01410750
Impulse_0248384
JLI 186368
Jungle85932
JustMap127863
KitKat 285942
lemonland163841
Lime88987
Lost Story124495
Love 0.687936
lovely me125720
lovely me2124350
mario(=D)814244
Maroon86475
Maximum123886
MCPV1210830
Michler125510
Michler 2123649
Moon of the Jungle127071
Myth124948
Next164833
Next 2164098
o_O87328
Pandaland88433
Pandora86139
pepsi125911
R2D285870
RageOne84385
Rainboom89409
Reach Pluto128408
Regret125929
Revolution86741
RockBlock 189093
Rovo129827
run_the_cube46984
S-Race 1810261
S-Race 2125260
secreT89058
Shaxx812088
SilentNight88552
Sky line813228
skynet1411148
skynet1085263
skynet2410059
skynet349367
skynet4410179
skynet548783
skynet648660
skynet749053
skynet848351
skynet948598
Slim125217
slow87327
smile46273
Snowy Sakura I128580
Snowzz127610
Spectrus I46553
SpongeBob 187514
SpongeBob 284041
Stamina124616
Standby85983
Steff I beginning46224
Steff III peace46990
The Captive Mind124019
TheVoiD811747
Toxic1210490
Tribute 1127289
Tribute 2126155
TsinmaS87551
Tylost125175
Tylost 2124297
valentees84715
VeryLow1164794
VeryLow2162548
Violet124925
Winter Dream811298
WinterMine125386
X-Cross811783
Xeno Race #1128246
Yin&Yang89849
Frats 5123755
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3427. with 276 points

Team Rank

112. with 45 points

Rank

91. with 29 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16153.590.22:3612018-11-06 18:54
Confusion2051.112.37:1912019-03-09 13:52
Difficult 1.11234.67.11:4242013-08-07 10:46
Difficult 1.2163.6.13:1342013-08-11 19:53
Difficult 1.32012.21.30:5722018-01-10 20:03
Difficult 2.11288.193.19:1022013-08-07 11:16
Difficult 2.2162.3.10:0362013-08-11 14:31
Difficult 2.3204.7.30:1732013-08-17 14:01
Fly to the Moon12526.1757.35:4112015-09-20 16:32
HearTbeaT2093.65:5812024-02-22 20:15
Inspire2022.79.52:0612018-10-29 00:02
Nasa161566.30:5412013-08-09 10:46
NightRunner1685.234.18:0812017-09-10 17:39
Ntumba1630.68.30:2222013-08-24 09:40
Reality16118.167.11:5222013-12-26 21:52
Skyfly1635.79.14:1612019-03-10 12:28
The Tower121689.05:4112024-02-24 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20312
-Ikarus-161942
21164571
Adrenaline 320352
Alpaga121956
Arcade123610
Arcade 2126574
AreaOfEffect163289
At Night202933
Beachmap161238
Besbex161830
Best Of20367
Black & Red16920
Black_City202570
Blizzard!20952
Blue Hell20988
blue-mountains161610
BrokenBlack-1202202
Brownie163457
Chaos 116571
Chaos 2161861
Chaos 3161097
Chaos 4161155
Cloud Nine161132
Cocaine201255
CrazyHOOD161218
Creative163205
Curse162510
DawnOfDust16831
Day201130
DayWalker161351
Dead Island122540
Deadline 1161907
Deadline 216752
DeathClaw201546
Dels123752
Dels 2164348
Dels 316946
Deria162455
Divided124466
DoT163449
Dragonscale164146
Dreadful16702
Easy Way16656
Eclipse20533
Elo-Hell161138
Energie161298
Equalize!125565
Executive202016
Explosive123247
Fantabob162874
Forever202224
Four Gates164718
Gold Rush201738
Hard Way 1.0162258
HardcoreZ20198
HearTcross201662
Hell Fly163378
Imagination3201217
Insane20924
Insane 220452
Insane 320312
IronFlight162425
Jajka201341
Lost Castle163355
LowPossibility3.120478
Madness 5163821
MicCore164302
Multivitamin161237
Natura20530
Night Jungle163778
Nightmare16512
Notice 1162673
Outlet20792
Paik163374
Paranoia82695
Picklock202103
Poke16474
Rampage16507
Red Hell20293
Repeat122017
Rockita16995
Scabrous 2202484
SkyIsland16826
Skyisland2162487
Skyisland3161531
skynet compilation164266
Space161634
Summer Hell201394
supernice20203
Therapy20622
TheWalkingDead20351
Think! 2161415
Veni Vidi Vici161357
Volcano162416
whatever161583
Woader201523
World of Magic161986
Zephronikon16518
~AuTuMn~161117
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(21/242 maps finished)


Points (3336 total)

7323. with 198 points

Team Rank

596. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores6322.253.01:5272013-11-27 15:05
DarkCore 31249.111.15:3022017-09-06 15:54
Freeze Slow 16132.852.23:0512013-10-01 15:37
Freeze Slow 361636.45:3012014-01-31 14:48
Hardcore 1666.159.11:3512019-04-11 13:44
Hardcore 26323.4988.53:3612018-11-11 23:23
Hardcore 9181780.44:3612014-01-05 15:28
Impossible 1121477.23:0912024-02-25 20:10
Jailbreak 212807.32:4812014-01-26 12:54
Just Fly 1611428.03:3922013-10-05 09:14
Just Fly 264197.05:5812013-10-05 09:21
Just Hookfly 16670.11:0712013-10-05 09:50
Killa 312321.3353.21:4912014-03-29 22:29
Koule 17186.16.17:2022018-12-09 16:39
Madness 3122389.55:0412013-12-25 19:46
Madness 41221.53.19:4312014-11-15 22:54
Orange 163299.10:4912015-12-26 17:59
Teestar61727.26:0412013-11-20 16:47
Ultimatum 318119.1235.40:4612013-11-27 12:14
Who's Faster6241.718.06:1412019-04-11 13:31
Multimap631833.72:0312020-08-23 16:33
MapPtsFinishers
HDP_Execrable12904
Exfishion18289
Warch_hard_2_rework121192
Omega1121531
LongCat63545
dd_VeoN163616
AipKoule124310
-27318556
17_Jungle121424
1TeeMap613388
Alaska123253
Amor 1613174
Amor 269974
Animus2496
Aqua18671
Atticus Compilation67601
Awe 418300
Baber18881
Barbra Streisand_remake121638
bBzZ!!126620
Be Happy121800
Blue18255
Broken World18479
Bush181011
Campotle 166146
Campotle 264971
Campotle 364970
Campotle 465785
Campotle 563726
Castoreum12546
City of Death24323
Continuum181428
Crimson24628
DarkCore 1121024
DarkCore 212690
DarkCore 424341
DDPika_remake121725
ddrace_loop122732
ddrace_shella261162
ddrace_shella3121160
ddrace_shella4121188
Dead Darkness24619
DeadCore 124284
DeadCore 224520
DeadCore 3181260
Delirium24656
Destiny 124674
Destiny 224426
Destiny 324822
Divergence24427
Dust181493
Eagle Race Compilation123590
EaSy_HarD 418952
Easyfail 1121429
Eclipse_oldschool24688
Encore123098
Endgame18729
Eruption12490
experiment121771
Fahrenheit24390
FLAP18470
Flyppi181663
FreeDoom18423
FreeDoom2181575
Freeze Slow 263857
Freeze Slow 4121160
Fresh65020
Fucktastic122303
Generic Hell181993
Hardcore 3122216
Hardcore 463473
Hardcore 5122985
Hardcore 624652
Hardcore 7182403
Hardcore 824385
Hardstyle 1122848
Hardstyle 2122245
Hardstyle 324415
Hardstyle 424684
Hardtime121724
Haunted Dungeon61890
HDP_Obstaculos69048
HDP_Zinderencio67843
Hedgehogs18187
Hell Ride123268
HellFly64883
himmel610849
himmel 266426
Illusion12573
Im No Superman 1121989
Im No Superman 2123849
Im No Superman 3182463
Imagination12496
Imba12858
Impossible 2123782
Impossible 3121484
Inception Oldschool2499
Infinity181630
Insanity123483
Interlude24421
Interlude 224408
IronBreak12491
Ironprison18919
Jailbreak 1122573
Jailbreak 364228
Jailbreak 4121091
Jailbreak 518950
Jailbreak 618426
Jailbreak 7181031
Josen68507
Just Fly 364025
Just Hookfly 261692
Killa1121963
Killa264504
Killa4122174
Killa5124254
Koule 10182849
Koule 1162955
Koule 12123795
Koule 1362855
Koule 14123426
Koule 15122307
Koule 1661440
Koule 6123080
Koule 863739
Koule 9122628
Kovcheg121883
Last Chance18318
LichKing30137
Lite18178
Lite_212749
Lost182241
Lost 2181812
Lost 3182253
Lost_Ground24424
Lykeion121862
Madness 167605
Madness 2124137
Merely forth12313
Merely forth 212255
Metal hell18120
Miper 365214
Miper 464923
Miper 563826
mo_factory63396
Oh-This62095
Oh-This 218143
Orange 2121510
Orange 312350
Orange 412961
Oscura18918
Pablik 264450
Pablik 3122633
Paradise182041
Paradise & Hell181732
Paralytic18496
Paranormal121567
Piece of cake122101
Pirateworld69421
Poreotics121934
Predator 1122068
Professional181535
Proskills121484
Pyramid-freeze-race66385
Qwertz18738
Ray - 1126502
Red Japan121673
Redneck Rampage24492
Reload 1122225
Reload 218855
Reload 3181639
Reload 4122100
ResidentSS241589
Sadway181281
Somewhere in the Sky121021
Space Travel18659
Stereotype 118333
Stereotype 230111
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430209
Stereotype 530161
StoneHell-Gores610688
StrangeNight121602
Striped Clouds30322
Sunrise12573
Synergy121989
Tee-forever-X1766370
The Ultimate Rainbow121376
Tibto121891
To Light18980
tough way12277
tough way 212357
Tremor18576
Triple Kill24352
Troj611614
Ultimatum 1181116
Ultimatum 2181197
Universe123710
Unlimited123529
UnrealMap63738
Victory 124795
Victory 224524
Victory 324335
Victory 4181198
Victory 524486
Wanderlust18396
Warch Comp68387
WeichCore121702
WoFs181595
Zadrotos 1122550
Zadrotos 2123526
Zadrotos 3122075
Zadrotos 418923
Zadrotos 518640
Zadrotos_final18991
Koule 1620042
Koule 2617854
Koule 3620106
Koule 4614181
Koule 5620972
Koule 7616497
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(140/397 maps finished)


Points (4124 total)

884. with 1096 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

413. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83263.14:3212013-11-05 16:48
Allround8394.05:3112020-08-14 13:20
Autumn Sunset12299.01:2542018-02-10 16:34
back and forth1240.02:5132018-01-19 23:10
BlackVision8791.06:5112018-12-12 11:41
Crooked Mind16175.43:5012024-02-09 14:32
DayLight84606.15:5012014-04-18 13:43
KeepOut16125.18:5812020-01-08 23:21
Miracle12495.38:0412018-01-27 14:09
Mud410774.01:0112018-12-11 15:13
Plocky819.01:3912018-12-12 11:58
Rocket Challenge12315.05:4422020-01-04 23:06
Joyride46571.03:4342013-11-16 22:37
Joyride 2811214.07:2912014-02-25 11:36
mazepack41713.01:1412024-02-26 21:17
TOPOS45006.02:5812018-11-03 20:17
Push it83322.09:0312014-12-03 15:39
Care for your Time4158.00:27112017-09-01 02:27
Exchange1246.03:0962013-11-21 13:57
Flappy Bird01358.117:2512014-02-15 20:21
Gedan8213.02:5312018-12-12 12:21
Rollercoaster45559.10:0212024-02-08 04:50
SpaceIsKey46572.13:4512013-11-22 14:12
Art of Movement121940.53:1712014-06-29 14:05
1of482162.03:2422014-06-29 20:11
2of483848.02:5712014-11-12 18:09
3of482988.04:1612014-12-01 21:02
4of487418.05:3012014-06-29 13:10
AIB Quest 112332.33:4112013-11-27 17:18
Anaphore45038.05:4712024-02-26 21:26
Antrum1256.06:3212024-02-26 19:30
Bittersweet Sunset12247.23:0012019-03-02 14:12
BlackBear181040.00:3222018-01-28 15:44
BlackBear28495.00:2312020-01-02 20:54
BlackBear381356.00:2512018-11-04 22:12
BlackBear412115.00:2422018-11-19 21:10
BlackBear612447.00:1812020-01-02 21:05
Broken space12399.20:2212019-01-05 20:11
Buckle Up46247.00:3112024-02-26 20:38
Bullet Master42104.02:3812018-11-01 23:43
Canyon12118.15:3012019-04-13 01:21
Catch the Colors12154.20:4012023-10-09 07:41
Cavity42676.02:4112018-10-22 22:55
Cheepl8797.03:4712018-12-14 23:16
ctf5_solo42840.01:3212020-01-02 20:27
Desert Duration81395.11:0412024-02-27 23:04
Desert Night4654.01:3212018-11-03 20:21
Dodge12403.28:2312019-04-15 23:27
DonoWall81011.04:5622023-01-25 19:05
Ephemeral8202.01:1512024-02-27 23:54
Equity [Easy]81381.02:5312018-12-07 19:46
Escape123844.44:2912018-12-23 14:31
Extension 2.0846.02:4022019-08-19 20:56
Fireball43929.05:0912024-02-27 13:46
FlipLipp10122112.11:0032014-11-18 17:01
Fly out of hell2077.40:0542018-12-03 22:44
Fly to the Legends 216771.35:4312020-10-16 21:50
ForeverAlone81408.03:5512013-08-06 08:47
GetSpeed8163.03:0812024-02-27 14:29
GHB_DDrace8174.09:5212024-02-25 19:03
Gorou81622.00:3312020-08-25 21:16
Grassland42723.02:3212024-02-26 18:28
Grind16168.24:4912024-02-25 16:23
Hardcore 2 Solo42100.04:2412013-11-04 15:49
HDP_OnOff43256.04:5712020-08-24 15:33
HDP_Run282664.26:1012013-11-01 10:03
Heaven-time43410.02:2312015-12-29 16:29
Hell-time82293.04:2712017-12-29 15:33
Impetuous42672.00:5212019-02-27 00:30
Jajpack412339.00:1212024-02-26 20:38
Jump Shooter8310.09:0112020-04-22 20:37
Jumper43743.01:3312018-11-11 15:04
Jungle Run8760.01:2812013-11-01 15:55
Kobra Solo81694.10:5112020-01-02 20:53
Lawliet121082.04:2112020-01-02 20:34
Leftovers 18224.02:1512024-02-27 14:46
Lonely Swim 38748.01:2112014-12-03 15:57
Lonely Swim 443320.00:4112020-08-24 15:27
Loopie8232.01:5612018-10-22 23:47
Lucid Dream41976.01:1312024-02-27 13:41
Mini Zero41282.06:0412013-11-09 13:34
Mini Zero II455.02:2442013-11-16 09:26
Mirror41998.03:2812018-12-11 18:35
mood42837.03:2412024-02-26 20:26
Mossolo41331.00:5912024-02-26 21:09
Movement I16288.55:5912014-06-29 21:43
Moventer41136.05:4112023-09-19 14:25
Night of Spikes81059.03:0112019-03-10 21:14
No_Stuck44642.03:5412014-12-02 18:08
Noh16251.03:4312018-11-04 00:26
Nyan Cat4432.00:3512024-02-26 20:20
Nytro42550.00:4212024-02-26 21:20
OldschoolAdventure42692.29:0512013-10-13 14:31
Piston8463.07:0312020-09-09 19:04
Prison 14443.01:1112024-02-27 14:04
Provence89.01:1152018-12-12 20:10
Push it 2126.02:0282018-08-09 14:27
Push it 48794.07:1112023-09-19 14:35
Putt Putt410466.07:0312024-02-08 05:03
Race_Sanktoras48890.30:4012013-10-19 11:24
Raid41953.03:5212018-11-25 17:25
Replay42079.04:0912024-02-26 20:31
run_guy_2589211.21:3912013-11-03 11:23
Schwung43287.00:5822024-02-27 13:56
Shooting Range41733.02:0512020-02-16 22:51
SkipIt281349.00:1632017-09-08 17:06
SkyCave8989.05:4912014-04-17 22:21
SL11298.08:2832013-11-05 17:23
Solo Future12190.13:4022018-11-10 15:28
solo_castle84030.02:3512015-12-31 18:04
Solo_Mietzcore16259.70:1212018-11-04 16:27
SoManyStars8585.00:5112018-11-24 12:15
SonQuery121055.31:0012018-11-18 18:34
SorGores 141979.00:4012018-11-25 17:21
Spallok42286.04:5112014-11-19 20:55
Speedster8739.01:0012020-08-25 21:39
Spiders12267.06:4212018-12-19 17:07
Stop Over 1.08116.00:3612018-11-05 19:20
Stop Over 2.012199.01:1312018-11-05 16:17
T-Sport42443.01:1312024-02-26 20:05
taser42924.07:1012024-02-08 05:11
Tee Legends 1827.01:0952014-02-21 12:46
Tee Legends 2871.00:4382014-02-19 16:51
Tee Legends 38121.01:1022014-02-20 18:59
The Space Station41995.03:5412024-02-08 04:55
Thomas12224.03:1512018-12-12 12:46
Timebreaker8217.01:3622018-12-28 23:11
Trackmania45861.01:0712024-02-26 20:34
Verification 2862.00:2532018-11-05 14:57
Verification 2.18159.00:3022018-11-05 15:09
Verification 2.28404.00:1842018-02-22 21:52
Verification 3.08858.01:0712018-11-05 15:23
Verification 3.18248.01:4322018-11-05 15:33
Verification 3.28424.00:3622018-11-05 15:36
Verification 3.412162.01:5312018-12-21 21:52
Verification 68637.00:5312024-02-25 16:35
Verification 7.08468.00:2512014-04-12 11:44
Vesper81522.05:3612022-09-16 18:42
Volt43976.00:4612024-02-13 17:16
WSMS8576.02:2312017-09-16 12:46
MapPtsFinishers
ninjastic81305
Purple Peaks 212198
Shotgoon8301
Ignis166
Ignite The Skies8261
Jaomp8213
Air Dash81114
Casthere121548
Caverun2063
combo12446
Disposition1698
Freezejump12762
IMA NINJA122706
Late Evening82101
Lawrence16152
Let's Swing12506
navii82827
Outside121330
Shotsky12295
Sky Movement1697
Slide82591
Summer Breeze124674
Sunburst16349
deathpack84855
Partenack16580
PetJack121317
PetJack 2121389
ROCKET-BELT12614
SpeedCore12656
Killstreak 1816822
Killstreak 212882
DatWay122543
UpNDown81272
UpNDown212673
UpNDown312990
MojoJump82905
RockClimb8742
WallJump87657
1Hook20151
2+2=green12675
23shots12276
8 points8923
acq81282
Agile12299
AIB Quest 212309
AIB Quest 412168
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12167
Allround212733
Alpha82148
Anima8417
Anoteex12362
Atmosphere12181
Aufnahmetest12748
Aufnahmetest 212369
Aufnahmetest 312188
Autumn Sky12334
Awayza12312
Birinci16120
BlackBear5121331
BlackBear783158
Broken brain161370
BrokeysChallenge16132
Brown Suger81823
Cave Fly16371
Cequals312154
Chill Let's Climb85269
Chill Let's Climb 282439
Chill Let's Climb 382259
CHILLUMINATI12531
Cloud Dreams1686
combo II12369
Compera12131
CrashTV123244
Croissant12615
Daghestan12793
DarkEagle12270
DarkMove12600
deadrun81412
Death Rays8317
DeepEdge12632
Definition12126
Delension87127
Desert Mine12208
Dopee12143
Double Nade81242
Duodecimo12282
Dust's Leaf83944
Dynasty12371
ECHOR12154
Embrace16285
Enormous16177
entanglement1681
Entropy12111
Equity [Hard]1694
Eternity16272
Exalate12794
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08878
Fall into the Future12110
Fallen Angel12740
Flamara12208
Fly Lessons81431
Fly to the Legends20355
Gedan28819
Gehenna1620
GetSpeed 316108
GetSpeed 42052
GetSpeed212257
ghbdtn16431
Gigabyte12359
GLL12258
Golden_Evening12467
Grand Shotgun12737
Grid12588
HDP_Gajos912461
HDP_run_gay25121820
Hell's Castle12591
Heraconx12266
Hermit12339
HighJump12180
Hitode16279
Hollywood Undead81236
Honkstar16132
Honkstar 216101
Honkstar 31689
Hopeless12893
Hopeless II81739
HyperEdge16178
I will be back12665
Increase Your Speed83666
Indami12156
Iron Island8997
It's Time12341
It'sYourDeath2078
Jomp8179
Jungle Rush8234
JungleBee12568
Jungler8432
Just_Shotgun16550
kipling12139
Kobra 2 Solo810270
Kobra 3 Solo83286
Kobra 4 Solo83274
Lamb16129
LaserTag12480
Last Jump12421
Lets Climb86759
Lifture1680
LiveMovement8624
Lonely Swim 9.082001
Lonely Swim 9.181660
Lonely Swim 9.281380
Lost In Forest1667
Luna2034
Masquerade16209
Maximum speed12402
Memento mori206
Memoria2011
Microlity16176
MorningStar84927
Motus1252
Nettex12407
Network16107
Noobfilter8594
Nouisification8465
nullptr.sg12647
Old Style81107
Penalty8632
Pendulum8473
Pharoah16123
Pogo12218
pollito1294
Propagate8587
Purple Peaks8349
Push it 381898
Puzzle Box8860
Quick8350
Rapid12331
reflects1640
Rocket Jump82119
Rocket Player82052
RocketIsKey121150
Rope swing82548
run_as_a_pro2032
run_birming20138
Rush Clouds1683
Rush Clouds 21646
Safe Place1679
selfdragger81658
Short And Precise 181997
Short And Precise 281561
Short And Precise 38812
Short And Precise 481603
Short And Precise 581003
Short And Precise 68922
Short And Precise 712448
Short Con81475
Short Sky8935
Shortgun16180
ShotFF8905
Single Nade82433
Skepsis12266
SkipIt122333
Sky High12118
Slak1637
Slide 281177
Solo Power8756
Space Climb16330
Spaceman12502
Sparadrap8289
SpeedRun16186
spy84464
Stop Over 3.08572
Stop Over 4.08712
Stop Over 5.012376
Sunburst216174
Sunny Night1273
Swingaroo1285
Telephone12118
Telephone 28277
Telephone 31622
The Dungeon8914
Theory Of Fail81447
tlqkf12170
tlqkf 21648
Triplecan16229
Triplecan 220124
turboSeks8764
UDLR84211
Uniswim81106
Universum 16121687
Vagrant1637
Van Gogh8207
Verification 3.381195
Verification 3.581180
Verification 3.616169
Verification 3.712326
Verification 3.812418
Verification 3.912288
Verification 6.181238
Verification 6.212277
Verification 7.112262
Verification 7.212304
Verification 9.016138
Verification 9.116201
VoidOfSpace83957
WALL-E T12783
Weapon Finals2029
Weapon Finals II209
Weird Cave12548
Where am I12272
Where am I 212135
Whitemoon84313
willow8921
Wormhole83193
Zap82806
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(24/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

1254. with 118 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

102. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun24141.00:5112018-02-11 14:42
pr0-move436.01:4652017-09-01 22:48
run_4lollipop698.02:4112018-12-24 13:39
run_away26671.02:1512019-03-20 00:53
run_button2686.01:2512018-11-09 23:05
run_drawed22161.02:0012018-12-07 20:33
run_experience_of_incredibleness454.01:3932017-09-03 02:27
run_firestorm4298.02:5512020-01-08 22:55
run_for_onkelz21494.00:5312018-11-01 23:45
run_frosty6152.03:1812018-11-07 22:44
run_galaxy816.06:0932017-10-07 22:37
run_get50894.93:3412018-11-27 21:03
run_greygrey2652.00:5122019-03-20 00:56
run_groove6550.07:0312020-01-11 20:55
run_harder_than_hard638.05:4522018-11-24 16:10
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle84.03:12102018-12-02 12:25
run_minimalist6263.13:1012021-12-17 11:13
run_not_short623.02:2262020-01-11 22:35
run_shadow8523.40:4412018-12-24 14:20
run_skizzpopo4405.05:4212015-12-31 15:56
run_skizzrettex884.07:1812018-12-02 14:28
yoshiloop8113.14:0912018-11-28 18:07
pocramruinrun27238.23:5912018-02-11 15:07
run_FreezyFly480.03:1432020-07-25 06:42
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6471
run_lila_jungle_trouble6218
run_selected41056
run_hard_way4341
run_bundesliga4426
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21282
run_event21848
Aufnahmetest_AE41351
climate-crisis41729
E0204738
frustrainleave6702
Knux6242
nameless_run10126
run_2Rockets8411
run_2rocketstwo10160
run_4abydos23687
run_4mystery41016
run_4popi41770
run_4popo6733
run_4tea21876
run_4tzoy41436
run_4xerhul6902
run_4xerhul28306
run_alboni6832
run_ankii018526
run_antibuguse1023
run_asr42105
run_birthday41374
run_black_jack41164
run_black_white41472
run_blood_thirst8271
run_blue019506
run_brown24102
run_Bunt21523
run_cave_grass42566
run_crystal41573
run_dfc6950
run_Div21424
run_Div22917
run_DR2894
run_dragon41204
run_dude25857
run_escape_the_darkness8322
run_ffs27870
run_for_ghost6760
run_forrest26143
run_from_ice_to_grass6664
run_g6018563
run_glowing_ice41831
run_golden_toilet8206
run_granit_stone41056
run_grass_hell10103
run_hard_hell8240
run_hard_hundred8276
run_heaven_and_hell41875
run_hot_or_not41649
run_ice_castle41406
run_inset_into_the_light6426
run_Jellyfish_Fields6294
run_keksi6420
run_linkin_park42015
run_long_for_popo24005
run_longWAR61492
run_miniatur41607
run_neonlight23000
run_nightmare41639
run_orange014222
run_out_jungle6568
run_painted8362
run_pencil41534
run_pink.lila6701
run_pinky41951
run_pokemon41749
run_radioactive6882
run_redbull41411
run_shutter8175
run_skizz_keres8332
run_skizz_loop12006501
run_spring6776
run_stoned41429
run_sunsetcave24269
run_tee41149
run_the_rock41003
run_three8277
run_toxic_green41184
run_unschaffbar41695
run_WARmoepopo23281
run_yellow22242
run_yellow_hell6950
Steff fastrun 542085
zelda61056
Euthanasia870
run_4fikmesan41825
Run_Aim6734
run_alkohol6458
run_InTheHell26365
run_irish_luck23732
run_the_cure25049
run_unbelievable1055
run_world_war_zero1067
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/21 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2024-03-02 15:20:08