Global Ranks for Elephant


Points (29203 total)

918. with 7555 points

Team Rank

317. with 104 points

Rank

254. with 113 points


Points (past 365 days)

27131. with 110 points

Points (past 30 days)

15593. with 26 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-01 22:12: Lowcore (02:49)

46 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-09-17 14:09: GER Brutal: Degard (33:30)
2022-09-17 13:34: GER Brutal: Barren (05:04)
2022-09-16 18:42: GER Solo: Vesper (05:36)
2022-09-06 18:32: GER Brutal: Bollermann (40:32)
2022-08-25 16:49: GER Moderate: Eternal 2 (34:54)
2021-12-17 11:13: POL Race: run_minimalist (13:10)
2021-12-05 13:57: POL Dummy: Try It 2 (09:07)
2021-12-04 12:19: GER Moderate: Tricktee (26:32)
2021-11-26 21:03: GER Moderate: Pogchy (26:41)
2021-11-21 23:03: GER Brutal: Aim 7.0 (19:06)

Favorite Partners

1. AspHyXiA: 43 ranks
2. Shawn.: 28 ranks
3. Elephant sequel: 24 ranks
4. Mischga: 8 ranks
5. SadBanana: 7 ranks
5. Donger: 7 ranks
7. Knight :3: 6 ranks
8. g: 5 ranks
8. olkusz v2: 5 ranks
10. ɌʘϚКỤṨ: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(55/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

23904. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Camouflage340273.21:3512015-12-23 12:21
Cartoon43647.07:1912018-11-11 22:02
Introduction238595.48:2012017-09-05 21:55
Kobra439985.42:1012014-01-20 18:40
Kobra 2338263.40:3112021-09-11 14:23
Planet Mars4701.5466.26:3412016-06-17 23:42
Tiny Tandem31498.5160.06:2722014-01-15 16:39
(wasntme)4582.2239.10:1812019-02-07 18:14
4Nubs18047.04:0522017-12-02 11:13
[School] Hook25680.06:1212013-10-14 13:20
Absurd 354032.09:4412020-07-07 13:59
Basics12043.03:5522013-08-18 10:43
Batman3888.3286.04:3412013-08-17 21:18
benrace35893.19:4812013-11-01 10:42
BlueChaos46042.08:0912015-12-28 22:09
CandyLand124897.14:2622017-09-15 22:52
Careless5262.930.04:3912013-08-17 18:06
DetrimentalFactor43992.11:4412014-01-07 15:30
Easy 1228487.25:3412018-07-27 01:39
For Idiots 121366.5510.07:5412013-08-17 17:26
For Idiots 227956.10:1012013-09-30 17:43
Future_Race57582.03:3112018-12-11 17:28
GlassBox3346.765.02:4522013-08-08 21:41
GlassBox 228802.04:4812013-08-08 21:37
GlassBox 322506.03:2912013-08-05 20:46
GlassBox 42579.1849.02:1222013-08-05 20:37
GlassBox 52472.2574.04:3012013-08-12 20:58
GlassBox 623529.04:3212013-08-15 10:14
GlassBox 734193.04:3912013-08-16 19:36
GlassBox 85554.04:0112013-08-19 11:15
Gold Mine14478.30372.04:0722016-06-17 22:13
Halloween Night23263.26162.13:4112017-09-01 19:02
Hulk4263.888.04:2112013-10-05 08:38
Just2Easy121190.05:1712017-09-08 17:48
Kindergarten51236.24:3012020-11-17 13:38
Lavender Forest52830.08:1812021-01-11 14:48
LearnToPlay279811.25:5812020-08-18 20:33
Light Grey34778.20:0912018-12-28 23:46
Looney410742.07:1412017-08-28 23:39
Lowcore2150.336.02:0132013-08-01 22:12
Maui Wowie411550.12:5212021-01-10 14:06
Multeasymap529055.14:3012020-09-28 14:14
newbee237615.16:0912017-09-15 23:22
Pados 23478.15:1112014-02-20 14:25
Planet Mercury41664.6743.14:1512015-09-21 14:20
Sorrow3678.2138.04:5812013-10-09 19:20
StepByStep16100.69322.12:1612019-03-08 17:06
Sunlight315365.05:5212015-12-30 19:55
Sunny Side Up310226.03:1912020-08-08 08:33
TeeWorld32875.29638.48:1212015-12-30 19:22
Top 1267.150.02:2432014-01-15 16:45
Water Lily243896.12:1212017-09-01 18:09
Epix42828.12713.18:2112015-12-13 00:57
Killa 35269.2583.21:4912014-03-29 22:29
xyz_ddrace237001.12:4212020-08-23 14:14
MapPtsFinishers
Give u the Moon322410
Tutorial1162024
SeMang 2527014
Beyond Light528029
SeMang 1527627
Lighthouse518406
Sketch551604
Bullets338731
Goo!427928
Hoo!433462
Icebreaker423185
Kobra 3431724
Kobra 4446781
Planet Venus512433
Ice Water331069
Little Forest512763
4Beginners1100314
[School] Hammer230369
Absurd 1325309
Absurd 2336502
Absurd 4433634
Absurd 5314240
Banta317475
Beyond Dreams252456
Blue Sapphire521508
Chicken Pie215646
Chicken Pie 2513498
Cool433412
Cuboid330095
Dark Moon332958
Decipher524980
Deino430656
Diamond Mine422181
Dry Lagoon515128
Empire Desp533937
Eventide333667
Fiji530259
Firewatch333302
Fluff330182
Geneque431294
GeRollA317866
Glade326658
GreenAde218510
Harvest440907
Homesick513135
Houll330010
Inure348552
Iris445151
IronMan317396
Island Rush331184
It's Easy241223
Jungle Camp524821
Kaylite424593
Linear246771
Lonely322833
MagiK512489
Maui Wowie 2425672
Moonlight334175
Orion527555
Ovell323108
Pados 1144236
Pados 3322811
Petrified318966
Pounamu330327
Pounamu 2431497
Psyll320625
Seagulls525540
Seasons153953
Senani518605
Sincera441999
Sincera 2541026
Sopella326052
Spüli322832
Take it noobly230003
Tangerine142471
Thor328942
Threll320444
Top 3316941
Tsunami162739
Undrag2315666
Vizur422370
WTF427602
Xolla513453
ZeroX243409
Koule 1418329
Koule 2216446
Koule 3218590
Koule 4512932
Koule 5119850
Koule 7415260
Shadow520141
Skillz 1317896
Skillz 2316955
Skillz 3314270
Skillz 4414229
Skillz 5410508
Skillz 659580
Teleport320509
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(89/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

3787. with 965 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133634.98:4912019-01-01 20:06
Baby Aim 1.013403.802.13:1712018-11-01 22:22
Cup of Tee7572.1591.09:1512017-10-29 12:12
DayDrive7207.06:5012020-11-17 09:53
Dizzy72715.05:3312018-11-11 11:36
Earthborn1160.128.06:4612018-02-04 13:30
Forgotten Lands1577.165.13:1412018-11-23 14:50
Hookthrough73878.12397.11:5312015-09-21 19:43
Hookthrough 2111400.12:0712020-07-26 18:21
HookThrough311145.273.02:3272015-12-26 15:35
Magnitude1165.119.06:4912018-02-24 17:58
Monster131086.07:1832018-08-22 19:17
Noovice!71418.27:0012017-12-22 20:05
Tricktee15469.26:3212021-12-04 12:19
Tropica93175.33:0412017-10-28 14:27
Wonderland152041.15:0812018-12-02 15:00
Xabier11773.28:5112014-11-26 16:12
4 NoooBs7909.06:0812019-03-17 17:47
[SI] DANICA111865.40:3912013-10-13 19:56
[SI] INSTINCT92778.21:1212013-08-16 10:50
[SI] KABOO9724.08:2312013-08-21 20:42
[SI] VIADANTE111945.15:2012013-08-15 22:12
[SI] YELLOW93167.11:0812013-08-16 10:21
Baby Aim 2.0151608.4402.20:2312018-02-09 22:58
Baby Aim 3.015546.1277.19:5012018-10-28 14:46
Bootcamp #11349.174.28:4612013-08-14 16:54
Bootcamp #21141.123.10:1722013-08-06 21:02
Canyang1583.188.27:4912020-02-07 13:31
Captain America9312.13:2512014-02-08 10:15
Castle Lemongrab1181.266.29:3212018-12-07 14:56
Crimson Woods7161.458.04:0012018-11-03 21:37
Crystal Maze131480.28:4512019-03-17 11:03
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13888.18:1712019-03-12 16:38
Dubush13373.945.31:2912018-11-01 18:53
Easy Edge1392.229.06:0112018-12-18 18:58
Easy Hook1198.254.05:1412019-03-17 17:57
Emerald13139.328.30:1212018-12-06 17:48
Eternal 215103.34:5412022-08-25 16:49
Galaxy Story11447.07:4432013-08-03 17:36
Golden11294.14:3412020-08-14 13:39
HellGate 3.592675.30:4312013-08-19 12:41
Hollow9122.392.18:4212013-08-19 12:04
Hollow 27234.919.17:3512013-08-15 21:54
Intense 1.073519.18:4912013-09-06 22:42
Intense 2.0111416.34:3222013-10-02 17:42
JP71918.13:2912020-11-21 17:04
Kero-Gores811344.03:3512018-11-11 13:19
Limitation1176.199.17:0812021-04-09 18:49
luminati153530.04:3932020-09-15 18:10
lumine15425.717.02:2552019-07-27 20:12
Lygerastia91139.36:3912014-11-13 18:09
MonkeyDream 313529.26:1812020-11-17 13:11
Moon Roar1358.105.02:4112020-02-07 12:49
Mount9435.1309.13:0312020-09-25 14:03
New Era13526.22:4112013-08-10 22:57
Next Grey91364.15:2312020-07-27 18:47
NightSky211409.11:1012019-03-05 13:51
No Merci13793.56:5712014-03-29 10:07
Not Adrenaline 411164.885.13:4012013-11-03 21:06
P2Z_Crungle92687.23:2812013-08-06 20:10
P2Z_Soar113417.31:4112013-08-15 19:47
Patchwork1528.57.64:5712020-07-11 19:14
Pharice 2111576.34:3312018-10-30 18:24
Pisull7385.1766.16:0912020-10-01 11:41
Plan C111647.43:2612013-12-27 11:30
Pogchy13928.26:4112021-11-26 21:03
Primeval Forest151055.29:0312014-02-24 19:25
Purple Panic 4111276.23:5012020-08-01 17:44
Request92537.23:5612014-02-27 10:35
Resoren1189.16:5812021-09-08 11:06
rizek72721.14:4812018-01-13 14:56
Run Free1158.100.05:1012018-11-03 21:07
Sacred Source13484.05:2212019-03-02 14:28
Short111081.01:5112013-08-20 11:53
Short2111114.02:0712013-08-20 11:56
Simple World 3111383.35:4912017-09-23 12:23
SimplePlay56147.05:3212014-05-25 21:23
SimplePlay 253128.03:4412018-11-11 11:18
SimplePlay 351565.01:5012018-11-11 11:20
SimplePlay 41130.234.00:5722018-11-11 00:04
SkiLLz11192.610.22:1712014-02-26 13:23
Soft15386.15:4312019-03-11 20:02
SomewhereDistant973.167.06:4912013-11-27 14:49
SpongeBob 392465.39:2812018-11-13 18:22
The Problem131004.33:0512014-02-21 12:04
Tiji1527.50.04:4022018-12-16 12:32
Vizur 272191.11:3212020-08-28 16:38
Yun Gu15833.1994.15:3412020-09-16 15:13
Zaiross-Gores72140.04:3312018-11-16 15:41
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78342
DaoYu Night134266
Just Every Fly74491
Rotate91861
Tobi710211
DaoYu96016
oco132301
Castle Mario132915
Climax152213
Everlast131310
Fall & Rise151363
garden1310762
Imposand134158
Intothenight153490
Justix96285
Jvice97874
Kalimba13637
Limitless152157
Mirage713771
MonkeyDream719915
MonkeyDream 299094
MysteryCompound151466
Neverwhere153102
Noo!915873
Outbreak710511
Pharice97773
Planet Jupiter79224
PurpleHeaven15435
Red Avenue133811
Sandland94097
Slime79334
Sundara153028
Sunny Land915970
Sunreal113125
The Trip114052
Spooky112595
3Play132083
Cleopatra131826
LazeAround152229
LazeAround2111616
Weapons74566
High Five94584
#wontfix13956
0 to 100132160
2 easy for u93433
[SI] AVADA97039
[SI] LAVITA93727
[SI] NEVERLAND112032
[SI] SELEN112099
a_simple_run96416
acan15863
Aequilibrium151544
Aftermath13557
Against the Current116367
AK131118
alternative13519
Awayst710332
BackToBasics151424
BackToBasics2132185
Bob98001
Boo!135536
Bornrif11804
Brony112863
Brown132530
Bubbles131135
Casa der Merde152534
Castle91924
Caution111208
Cavings I95562
Challenge131431
Chevtzo134145
Circle131480
Clarity77202
Coffee I714769
Coffee II711207
Conscientious131577
Construction I151617
Cross132575
Cry9683
CYO57306
DarkRoad15502
Daunell113295
Dawn To Dusk151604
Day One15506
Day Three13448
Day Two15358
Dead152068
Death Sentence 2151804
DeathHook117095
Depressed154269
Depressed II152816
Doable111642
Dummy 2111052
Dusty Road151178
Elitissimo151027
Empty152368
Entei134054
Eternal132229
Etna_196745
Excast112113
Excast 2151497
Excast 313908
Excast 4131536
Excast 5151226
Exit96377
FaCe131439
FastRun92906
faye74739
Felian151220
Fender13979
FindTheFreeze91303
Firedelay15787
Fishbone13736
Fluff 213757
Freeze Jungle131406
Fried15416
FWYS Key 1131967
Galaxy Turn78585
Gibson132963
Glitchhold115222
Grace111111
Green Race96353
GuggPaloczi132515
Guhimbarwa15338
HeartOfMoon132360
Heaven95727
Hell 2132956
HellGate X131333
Herbstzeitlose131207
Holiday Adventure132576
Hubbel131235
Humpalumpa 113604
Humpalumpa 2131654
HURT152223
Hyper114455
Hyper 2113368
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213688
idk115055
Jumanji151690
Just HookThrough93326
KeeZ133118
Kiko132892
Kopell710359
Let's Fail!152392
Level11880
Little Adventure92543
mainstream94005
MapleSyrup15858
Maranko151113
Mario_reloaded131358
MiddleFinger96463
Midnight151348
Minimum133190
minion15492
moondrag113592
MoonPie11594
Motherlode13956
moyu713460
nameless map131299
Neon 1132238
NiggoDrag132600
NightSky115299
NightSky3114585
NightSky4136177
Nujabes112791
Olymp117882
One Way111229
Optimum15827
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112482
P2Z_Island131805
Past132029
Peaceful Jungle93339
Peaceful Jungle 2132415
Piranha94914
piViq113123
Pizza134804
Plan A111512
Plan B112761
Plue93739
Pranki133684
PreciousDream111285
Purple Panic 3115740
PurpleViolence11776
Push him111929
Push Them114322
Pyramids134050
Qianye152605
Rainbow Sunrise131285
Rapture131616
Ray - 213587
Rayquaza132052
Redemption11992
Rivendell114659
Sabell13923
Seduction151138
sense13562
Short Flight132329
Silk Touch135105
Simple World94351
Simple World 294268
Sky Stone13640
Slow Santa111320
Snow Problem115477
Snowy Mountain133870
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111054
Sounds111235
Spoon115900
Squidgy11679
Stargazing96849
SunDay94805
SunDay 2151327
SunDay 3151825
Sunrice15993
Swoosh131911
Temple of Doom151578
Tetris13711
The Beginning94451
The Bunker113860
The East Desert115203
The Shire99393
The Swamp151361
tihid114612
Time Shop15795
Toadsquad111443
Top 2112821
Topsy Turvy13862
TowerOfDesperation131744
Try Again95133
Tube151493
Tunak Tunak Tun151048
Twix94119
Underwater15710
UpNDown Coop92720
WEEDS111731
Wrong Forest111487
Yeyou 1153839
Yeyou 2153031
Yeyou 3153438
Yeyou 4152362
Zoroark114092
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(124/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

379. with 2688 points

Team Rank

203. with 59 points

Rank

172. with 33 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18153.325.30:1022017-09-04 20:17
Aim 9.027142.253.48:4512019-04-15 00:55
Between the Mountains18450.28:2512018-10-20 16:45
Caldera21113.269.46:5512018-10-27 21:11
Cosyris2411.21.27:4412019-04-26 17:30
Dry Valley2734.58.51:3412020-03-10 18:54
EscapeTheCave18407.13:2512018-12-30 02:10
Everdeen21111.320.71:1012017-10-06 18:23
Flow21322.72:4612017-09-16 00:48
Holy Key1865.121.09:4522018-02-25 14:12
Indicud21719.69:4812018-10-28 16:23
Just Ragequit2417.49.30:2312017-10-24 21:12
JustGeneric2750.99.21:0112019-03-10 13:19
Lockdown2738.62.50:3312018-12-01 13:04
Milthrid Core27255.376.40:3332017-10-12 18:18
MonkeyStyle2442.83.74:2912019-08-15 18:40
Naufrage21161.350.27:1912019-03-21 18:09
Naufrage 22428.47.19:2712018-02-08 16:15
Nostalgia21196.322.19:0732018-11-07 17:56
Potty2150.96.38:5522017-09-10 16:58
QuintessenZ2438.73.74:4812019-08-15 19:56
Rogue World1826.45.19:1712018-11-06 23:22
Runaway24212.114:5212017-09-14 19:05
Sand Dune24154.268.22:1312017-12-22 15:56
Stoned.1869.141.15:5812018-11-17 13:45
Stoned. 218135.292.16:1912018-02-11 14:40
Supernova18140.238.12:2012019-04-15 23:53
Reason2734.95.31:0412017-09-27 17:23
Blue Drag2154.104.22:3022015-12-26 11:35
Chinatown2757.278.75:2412017-10-06 21:45
Hardcore 102160.267.35:0012019-07-30 20:24
Stronghold182672.18:3412019-04-09 00:24
A Strange Dream2150.103.46:0412019-03-05 19:47
Acidate18108.212.31:0112019-04-23 00:40
Aim 11.027116.195.37:4412018-11-29 19:08
Aim 3.024107.219.16:0112019-08-08 00:56
Aim 6.02429.45.21:2112019-03-10 15:43
Aim 7.024132.176.19:0622017-10-18 23:40
Aim 8.027338.83:1412019-03-13 00:32
aled24833.1096.36:5012019-03-22 19:46
aled II27306.414.29:2922019-08-05 19:57
All at the beginning2122.43.16:0012018-11-07 17:27
Arcadian2130.55.40:1912018-02-17 18:45
Arcadian 22472.122.114:0312019-12-29 21:08
Barren21198.324.05:0482018-10-28 22:32
Behind the Darkua18169.26:2312020-01-03 19:29
Biome Master18105.228.06:0522015-12-28 14:26
Bizarre Untold27173.263.113:2212019-07-15 23:18
Bl0odDens321564.01:2922018-12-03 20:52
Black&White2456.92.04:4312019-03-24 15:49
blur1855.106.04:4412017-12-22 15:21
Bollermann18258.458.40:3212022-09-06 18:32
Cemetery1838.78.07:4312019-07-20 22:41
Cerulean24130.219.40:4222020-08-04 22:39
chiseled1821.40.08:2812018-11-21 19:22
claret-blue1815.29.08:5212019-03-02 16:34
Comeback1869.126.07:3512020-08-05 23:32
Complex3011.27.70:0612019-08-22 22:18
Cucumber2448.217.51:3612015-12-30 15:33
Death Sentence1864.112.22:1112019-04-27 23:46
Degard21183.311.33:3022021-08-24 04:17
Determination18175.624.34:2312018-11-10 23:22
Disco24127.56:4912014-02-20 13:20
Don't go18294.05:1912018-11-10 23:42
Double Dragin2487.137.69:4512018-12-29 17:38
Dynamic2113.26.16:1712020-08-12 10:29
Epic-Fail21118.325.24:0912013-10-06 18:09
External2128.51.14:1152013-08-08 10:38
External 23018.34.30:4322018-01-09 21:04
Fever2149.94.45:5312019-04-23 15:15
Flow Fever2733.59.238:3112020-08-10 15:23
Flux1895.185.11:5922018-02-08 15:25
Flux 218163.310.22:0112018-11-08 18:40
Fly Around2181.167.12:1032018-12-21 23:21
Fonders1862.130.31:0612018-11-21 18:52
GenericRush11824.45.13:5912018-10-26 17:35
Gloomy Den248.15.56:1212018-01-14 14:30
Goldmoon18545.45:0812014-01-18 11:19
Grandpa18466.12:1112017-10-08 17:54
Highlife2442.86.13:0812018-02-22 15:37
Hillside2439.120.47:4212017-10-09 23:08
Intense 3.021196.43:5212019-08-20 02:41
Intercepter1823.44.55:3412020-01-16 17:13
Journey21125.44:5112018-10-27 19:42
Karaboudjan 32158.218.52:2512017-09-26 19:16
Koule 17214.11.17:2022018-12-09 16:39
Level Asian2449.94.35:4212018-11-07 18:38
Looney [Extreme]2437.68.04:3112020-11-16 17:20
lost_castle18124.300.12:5712018-11-27 20:09
Lotus1894.160.11:0622020-08-10 10:30
Medium1825.42.16:5522020-01-15 23:24
Memories18157.295.15:0112018-12-30 01:55
milk18353.841.19:2712021-04-24 12:50
mmips1847.134.16:5012018-11-21 19:46
Narcissistic2448.98.07:4812019-03-02 17:20
Next LvL2180.159.67:3912020-03-04 20:34
NoMore! 32136.69.31:0512018-11-27 17:01
Nucl1895.165.25:2942017-11-28 18:58
nullptr18221.399.17:2222018-02-18 14:00
Nyanpasu2133.61.26:2612019-03-23 16:20
Offpanic18723.68:4812017-10-15 00:13
Pink Destiny2466.121.06:4712020-08-12 10:59
Polarity24116.193.31:0112020-10-05 12:34
Reckless2188.158.05:5812019-03-24 16:13
Regen 32728.58.51:1712020-08-10 13:54
Rocky Horror Fly2717.31.04:1912018-11-25 12:47
Ruin2135.75.18:2012013-08-04 13:57
Sequite244.6.06:0922018-11-14 17:59
Skave1843.75.17:2312018-01-13 19:32
Something2435.67.38:3712019-05-07 14:08
Space & Time 22127.55.32:1712019-03-21 16:35
Synesthesia271.1.08:1162018-07-04 22:47
Tenebris2442.73.43:4912020-11-16 18:11
The Joke2132.77.26:4012020-01-06 22:36
Threesome2433.80.72:2312014-01-11 22:18
Time to Switch2183.137.55:2312019-04-07 13:28
TryHard277.13.34:4912018-12-01 13:59
ttgtgttg1837.60.08:5022018-11-20 21:22
Tvyn1828.52.14:2612018-11-18 19:01
Wailand18914.52:5612013-08-12 18:42
Wave2488.200.78:1822013-10-07 20:29
Yoko 2.1181432.11:4112013-08-20 12:25
Yun Gu 221321.539.43:3812019-11-22 19:55
Yun Gu 32787.150.43:2522020-07-05 10:57
MapPtsFinishers
Teeish Mine27111
Strategic Paraplegic24225
Aincrad3022
Just Pseudo Fly30205
Mult0map3015
Simple Down27200
Freezeless18433
Aim 10.0271270
Aviate211400
Caldera 224385
ClassicMonkez241175
Cold Jungle24413
Dark Descent27237
Deep Forest182122
Delirious30149
Fade24277
Hostile27135
Hostile 23047
Increase30299
Naufrage 3242700
Panic Paradise2479
Pentamine27277
Perfect World18448
Stay Alive30131
The Fusion27232
Unisex30117
Best of Three2749
P2Z_Eclipse21668
w3na24106
4Four21714
4s30490
Adrenaline27342
Adrenaline 227269
At Night 227533
Flying in the Sky183010
Lost Story 221653
Out of Castle24681
Valley27279
Back in the days241946
Back in the days 2241205
Back in the days 324781
Back in the sky30149
Back in Time27997
Genereatron24595
Generica271071
Genericore 124589
Genericore 224530
Genericore 324435
Genericore 421511
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24401
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
Stronghold 2214420
-JustDoIt-24348
-SKY IVLAND-21392
2 To Tango21306
8083071
Agony27213
Aim 1.024978
Aim 2.024951
Aim 4.0241123
Aim 5.0241398
Airsky3097
Alive18666
allthewayup21931
Alone Together 1.024143
Analyzer30197
Anoix27283
AnotherEra2470
Apathy27275
Apex221272
Arabic Night18735
Arctic Frost27152
asterism27117
At Sundown27209
Atomic30137
Baguette24105
Behemoth30221
Between the Heavens3091
Big Sun21664
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24123
brainduck21224
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Bumblebee181033
Burger21949
Childs Play 121248
ChillDontKill24240
cimininxi21829
Commandont2162
complic21354
Cursed Treasure21591
Cya Nerd21263
dalbychsipivo21472
Damage24128
Danceoff24304
Dark Side27158
Dawn Of The 7th Day21814
Day 'n' Night27167
Death Valley211436
Desert Wolf18579
Deserted27158
Don't Panic24522
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Doreos18604
DreamWorld181308
Eclipsis3086
Ecstasy27154
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Elumite21237
Enchanted21361
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
Failable27130
Falling Star18601
Fanxing18485
Fiasko27257
First Try27138
Fluke21446
Fox181016
Franky's Adventure24242
From Death to Destiny211416
Frozen24283
Furypleasure21305
Generic Fly24231
Generic Hell 230129
GG21145
Gloominescence18815
Goldfield27188
Gone27168
Good Ol' Days181775
Good Ol' Days 2181476
Grandma186052
Green Agony18502
Handifly30206
Helena18810
Impel Down3076
In Da House21773
Inception24188
Intermediate27505
Into the Wild24524
Is it Real27125
Jaw'Eld24332
Journey Man27580
Journey Man 227389
Jungledread21258
Just Shitfly27168
Just Triple Fly27487
Kabarda21420
Karaboudjan21552
Kassin21239
Kickout24103
leopold182282
likeOldschool30187
Lil Jungle24151
Limba24318
Lobster Party24586
Logics21482
Lucifer21245
LuckyStrike181034
M&M18930
Madrigal21172
Mana2476
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
Mystic River24485
Mystical Island24224
nemesis2463
New World24215
Nightly Tandem21443
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
Nirvana18691
NoMore!21634
NoMore! 221891
Not Adrenaline 62454
octotorp181213
Onyx2778
Pink Sky18900
Plaza18821
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Radiation21319
Redefined24110
Regen24212
Relentless3041
Rema18672
Revival24432
Road to Rank 12478
Roaming24365
Rockstar27241
Run into the light24182
Scabrous211230
Shock Value21401
SimpleBLocks21496
Skill Rises27198
Sky Ride24511
SkyLand18977
SkyLand221725
Skywalk24184
Sleepy21233
Sleepy 224309
Soap2784
SolarStrike24193
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space Rate30175
Spacetic18966
Speedfly3065
Sperance27107
Springlobe24961
Springlobe 227674
Stones21171
Stormwind27175
Stronghold 3242076
superway24230
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
Teetrader21377
TelEdge27162
The Cursed Night27194
The Dream24309
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Rapture30150
The Sewer24419
The Uns18331
The Way to the Hell24252
ThereIsNoTruth18275
Time Eater21255
To the moon24386
Ton 227107
Tough21419
Tropical Island24427
TryThis24452
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21520
Unbalanced 22766
Uncharted24217
Underground181948
Undisclosed21124
Uzmutulunculunbé24441
Valley 224293
Venture181028
Venture 227170
Wasteland21845
whitehell3084
Winter Is Coming27166
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
WoodDivision V27489
Wour Forlds27506
Yeyou 521770
Yoko 1.121941
Yoko 3.118798
Yoko 4.12775
Yumizo24105
Zoe181658
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

189. with 182 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34131.208.684:4612017-12-03 19:24
Heartcore4268.105.127:3912018-11-20 22:38
Justice3456.89.118:5412014-01-11 18:01
Ravillion38349.516.595:0512019-04-03 00:15
Yo'Ci3435.70.18:1812019-03-23 12:51

Dummy Server

(106/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

62. with 1990 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

135. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora25108.28:2112018-10-26 18:50
Castaway20261.09:2522017-11-29 17:47
Caventure103128.06:2522018-01-21 23:50
Caventure II151691.11:5712018-10-31 00:56
Caventure III15973.08:5412018-11-04 15:13
Caventure IV155501.16:5012018-01-25 15:56
Chained2080.09:1642017-10-08 12:07
Downhill Jam1545.01:3442017-10-30 23:21
Dummy Chamber101785.03:4722018-01-21 23:41
Dummy Chamber 2102279.05:1012018-01-21 23:34
Resi20329.04:4912018-10-26 19:11
Samdragaline20116.15:2712020-10-02 17:37
Samsara10146.06:2622017-12-24 14:56
Samsara II15380.10:1512018-01-24 22:34
Samsara III151476.16:4112017-10-01 16:08
SavannaDrag20199.08:3712019-12-31 17:28
SavannaDrag 22068.04:1912019-08-20 15:44
SavannaDrag 320180.07:0512018-11-03 23:44
SavannaDrag 425103.04:5012020-01-10 14:38
Skychase20331.09:5032018-01-16 16:30
Skychase 220101.22:4312019-08-02 01:25
SpookyDrag2014.06:1672018-11-01 18:03
Templerun20344.23:1012018-02-15 21:13
ZooDrag2584.12:2222018-10-30 17:21
DummyCopter15527.05:5512018-12-04 16:02
Just deep fly251508.39:0612020-10-02 15:56
JustCopyFly102050.3716.07:5212018-12-04 16:12
RON15252.04:1942018-01-24 17:51
Adragaline3098.04:4912020-01-02 03:56
Adragaline 23074.04:4512020-01-02 03:10
Amazing Drags25150.10:0642018-11-25 18:42
Anim2558.02:1532018-10-28 13:24
balega15186.07:1312019-09-28 16:06
Bomb Raid1572.05:1032018-10-28 12:05
Bomb Raid 21574.05:3242019-02-27 19:24
Broken hammer10263.04:4512018-01-21 23:24
Chacruna15204.07:2312020-09-06 21:29
Cultist2075.05:1642019-08-11 23:03
Dark Depth2095.12:2932019-01-21 15:53
DarkSpy3085.27:4312019-03-17 15:06
DarkSpy 23030.16:2922019-03-16 14:36
Darkvine1534.04:0182018-08-01 00:21
DarkWorld25100.23:4712020-09-30 12:26
Desert Dog1589.03:0412021-08-05 23:32
Destruction1548.12:1252018-01-23 20:45
Draxut20278.109:5612019-04-10 16:41
Dreamland203.06:35152018-12-02 17:38
drg51569.02:4412018-01-24 19:34
Drip Dry20139.04:1812021-01-22 08:34
Dummy Chamber 3151356.04:0022019-03-17 17:37
DuNoMa2058.13:0222018-11-05 19:56
Escape from the Prison15216.11:2112018-12-04 15:56
Essential1568.11:3722021-04-24 18:06
Fallen Fortress15527.03:4812021-02-20 16:04
For You15294.22:5512020-12-03 15:59
gendum20237.06:2612017-09-24 20:51
GenericDrag25144.06:5412018-11-10 22:32
Greed153148.88:0412018-01-22 21:26
Injection25365.28:5712018-12-01 11:49
Injection 225365.31:2212018-02-18 00:23
Injection 33098.89:5112020-10-02 20:46
Jazz Hands2050.13:4422018-12-07 21:08
Jelly2040.06:0912020-08-29 18:57
JungleRabies2569.09:0932018-02-16 19:50
Just Bump fly15217.32:3212021-08-03 17:12
Just Rocketfly 1151711.2891.13:0612013-10-05 10:05
Just Rocketfly 220199.348.10:5312018-12-04 16:54
Legacy2517.18:4242020-02-21 19:05
Machine15501.18:3012021-08-05 23:51
Momentum2097.01:2912018-10-25 22:36
Nalar3014.17:2512020-10-03 15:05
Nebula20145.71:2612021-08-29 11:17
Nentori2537.04:1612020-10-01 14:14
Nincorn2090.15:1212018-11-01 13:59
nora25120.05:4412019-03-11 22:55
nore20294.07:2712018-10-30 23:45
noro20191.04:4312018-12-04 16:42
NoTeleBro20312.09:3612018-11-23 14:13
nugtohS2067.21:1312020-10-08 10:13
Onliner20193.04:0712018-11-01 13:14
Pace10431.02:2112020-01-02 04:11
Pataros25103.09:2212018-11-08 17:41
Rest to Die15100.02:3512020-01-20 00:14
Rest to Die 220111.04:0112020-12-03 15:36
Retro2018.04:4212021-08-03 17:56
Roaming Ruins15215.05:1512020-12-03 16:35
Samsara IV2077.15:2312018-12-09 13:22
Samsara V151778.36:5612018-12-20 23:00
Samsara VI15116.08:1412021-08-06 00:49
Samsara VII2066.09:5822021-11-03 18:06
SkyFly103866.35:2212018-01-21 22:43
Skyventure20166.19:0912019-05-08 19:34
SpoopyDrag1525.04:4142019-11-16 13:02
Stacked20285.29:0712020-10-02 21:18
Stellar1031.02:5552018-11-01 14:51
TakeUrLuggage15673.10:1312018-01-22 16:07
Target20610.05:4612018-01-06 13:56
Tech15367.06:0032018-01-22 00:06
Toe Taps20151.13:5822019-11-16 13:27
TomorrowLand25155.14:2712019-12-28 19:39
Tropical Drag20253.15:3812019-04-05 15:38
Try It15271.07:0712020-07-06 09:38
Try It 215272.09:0712021-12-05 13:57
Ulver2082.26:1312020-09-25 14:38
Watch your time102781.10:5012020-09-19 18:33
Zonsa20572.24:3212018-01-25 19:26
MapPtsFinishers
Ryoiki Tenkai2016
chainism2010
Dynamic Dragger2071
Disability15140
Hiking2050
Tied up20103
Apex153088
a_u20233
Aries2046
c20169
Capricorn2520
Deadly Chamber2050
DeepDrag30219
downpour2088
Equivalent Exchange2557
Equivalent Exchange 22546
Feral2519
Gummy2050
Hondrag2038
Huanghu2546
Jao Shooter20164
Jazz Hands 22549
Jazzy Sandwich2086
Juma2516
Liang2530
miA3099
Mina2082
Modest2514
Mountain Silence3010
Namida307
noconce20156
noru20125
oldpath20116
Peru2025
pichummy2525
Rakete2556
Reflect2046
Relief3056
Repentance20170
Sandanjuu2558
Smash15249
Smolder3021
Squadron3011
unFrozen2028
Vice City2070
Yee25165
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(35/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

6827. with 404 points

Team Rank

227. with 45 points

Rank

197. with 29 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Everest4755.04:5812017-09-13 15:00
428272.402.09:4622015-12-26 16:34
4luvz8735.04:5712018-11-16 14:52
Axom821.45.04:4312021-09-08 10:42
black-mountains82266.25:4812015-09-22 18:59
Chaos Factory 281284.30:0812020-08-08 14:44
Diamond12296.13:5112018-02-24 23:29
Drag-House28510.12:1312020-07-09 11:10
HellGate 18138.11:0812013-08-15 11:10
HellGate 1.581302.22:2012013-08-15 11:52
HellGate 28183.996.08:3212013-08-15 12:04
Impulse_034261.969.02:0312020-08-11 12:14
KitKat 18321.13:1512018-02-16 19:10
LATOM1669.150.12:4912019-01-10 17:12
Pale4517.1171.08:2612015-09-20 16:42
Pale 24565.1856.11:3812015-09-20 16:56
Purple Panic82577.12:1012020-08-11 09:26
Purple Panic 28287.851.13:1312018-10-30 18:39
Totoro12132.10:3712013-08-20 11:34
Underworld83518.47:4412013-12-22 10:35
Ambrosia16124.434.22:3612018-11-06 18:54
Confusion2043.94.37:1912019-03-09 13:52
Difficult 1.11230.56.11:4242013-08-07 10:46
Difficult 1.2163.6.13:1342013-08-11 19:53
Difficult 1.32012.21.30:5722018-01-10 20:03
Difficult 2.11276.158.19:1022013-08-07 11:16
Difficult 2.2162.3.10:0362013-08-11 14:31
Difficult 2.3204.7.30:1732013-08-17 14:01
Fly to the Moon12437.1342.35:4112015-09-20 16:32
Inspire2016.48.52:0612018-10-29 00:02
Nasa16966.30:5412013-08-09 10:46
NightRunner1668.172.18:0812017-09-10 17:39
Ntumba1625.50.30:2222013-08-24 09:40
Reality16103.144.11:5222013-12-26 21:52
Skyfly1624.52.14:1612019-03-10 12:28
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 148495
Back to the Roots 2410618
Bumba45265
Core410783
Drain-Age48694
EasyCore46743
Fairy Land85593
GlassBox 1045595
GlassBox 945569
Grey 1411067
Grey 249032
Grey 3410760
Grey 4410664
HappyValenTees84629
Hop411549
JetPack46571
Pathway49626
Pathway 249567
Pathway 348963
Pathway 447874
Peaks85388
R.I.P83463
Red & Orange410009
Retro 044782
Retro 145345
Strike43955
Sunsetcave46430
vitaminC47136
Want_a_Cookie86560
Zip45304
.Background'123663
0 KBeeeR S - 187776
0 KBeeeR S - 284764
007 - 182662
007 - 282205
2Long121091
3way84075
8487729
Angry121890
Angry 2121957
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83490
Autumn84836
Away83731
Bercy122286
Bixnet88125
Black121744
Black Jungle82893
black-mountains 2121717
Blue & Yellow85436
Blue Adventures 144085
Blue Sky87296
BlueRift121247
BoX83556
brainbase83221
Brick World87790
Brick World 285784
BSWL86249
Castle of Glass85279
Caveman122130
CCrush85000
Chaos Factory86146
Cigarette123643
Cloudy122191
Colors V2125908
Creepeez124085
CreeperFace121454
DaFuQ88448
DaMap89722
DaMap 288494
Dark Rainbow84027
DARKness 183484
DARKness 2124384
DeadEnd162916
Deeve188986
Derpy 184663
Desert Pain88989
Desolation161620
Divinum V2161445
double up86175
Drag-House83694
Dream 1 V284383
Dream 286502
Drunk121460
Equestria Girls87050
Evo 1123696
Experiment83682
Fall In Love47254
Feeling83042
Finito161736
Fly-4-2124151
Forest124034
Frats 1122828
Frats 2121912
Frats 3123187
Frats 4122426
Frats 5121655
FreeZe82244
Frostbite122087
Full Moon121039
FWYS 1125457
FWYS 2127230
FWYS 3128239
FWYS 4124732
FWYS 5124282
Genesis86790
Genesis-283402
Get The Gifts85021
Google123093
Green121241
GreenDream125594
GTF 184532
Halloween164720
HappyEaster162488
Hell 1 V2124153
HellGate 2.583824
HellGate 385209
HellGate 483580
HellGate 5122585
Heroic85224
HeyYa84217
Hook Fever122790
Hope163594
Hope 2164413
Ice161763
Icy Morning127316
Icy Mountain83021
illusion164321
Impulse_0147215
Impulse_0245705
JLI 183352
Jungle83614
JustMap124249
KitKat 283285
lemonland161555
Lime84802
Lost Story122015
Love 0.684580
lovely me122917
lovely me2122052
mario(=D)810150
Maroon83559
Maximum121692
MCPV125902
Michler122440
Michler 2121794
Moon of the Jungle123554
Myth122223
Next161780
Next 2161751
o_O83640
Pandaland84535
Pandora82965
pepsi122980
R2D282759
RageOne82433
Rainboom85034
Reach Pluto124472
Regret122729
Revolution83296
RockBlock 185274
Rovo125326
run_the_cube44158
S-Race 185973
S-Race 2122741
secreT85256
Shaxx86944
SilentNight84449
Sky line87868
skynet148224
skynet1082937
skynet247136
skynet346614
skynet447348
skynet546256
skynet645980
skynet746474
skynet845655
skynet945557
Slim122327
slow84269
smile43910
Snowy Sakura I124376
Snowzz123796
Spectrus I44201
SpongeBob 184015
SpongeBob 281921
Stamina122132
Standby83399
Steff I beginning44056
Steff III peace44659
StormzZ122530
The Captive Mind121729
TheVoiD86802
Toxic125810
Tribute 1123603
Tribute 2122960
TsinmaS84178
Tylost122287
Tylost 2121932
valentees82455
VeryLow1162125
VeryLow216927
Violet122234
Winter Dream86503
WinterMine122598
X-Cross87299
Xeno Race #1124581
Yin&Yang85212
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
21162603
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Arcade122337
Arcade 2123474
AreaOfEffect161813
At Night201633
Beachmap16596
Besbex161010
Best Of20243
Black & Red16468
Black_City201145
Blizzard!20476
Blue Hell20540
blue-mountains16917
BrokenBlack-120974
Brownie162159
Chaos 116310
Chaos 2161049
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416651
Cloud Nine16611
Cocaine20560
CrazyHOOD16723
Creative161982
Curse161234
DawnOfDust16507
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Dead Island121421
Deadline 116937
Deadline 216353
DeathClaw20832
Dels122266
Dels 2162215
Dels 316495
Deria161564
Divided122602
DoT162062
Dragonscale162081
Dreadful16383
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20299
Elo-Hell16516
Energie16659
Equalize!123423
Executive201104
Explosive121715
Fantabob161662
Forever201316
Four Gates162557
Gold Rush20972
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20120
HearTbeaT20146
HearTcross20829
Hell Fly161452
Imagination320603
Insane20450
Insane 220246
Insane 320150
IronFlight161360
Jajka20636
Lost Castle161867
LowPossibility3.120225
Madness 5162433
MicCore162079
Multivitamin16695
Natura20283
Night Jungle162022
Nightmare16264
Notice 1161443
Outlet20421
Paik161723
Paranoia81223
Picklock201065
Poke16301
Rampage16210
Red Hell20168
Repeat121272
Rockita16628
Scabrous 2201325
SkyIsland16446
Skyisland2161448
Skyisland316707
skynet compilation162065
Space16735
Summer Hell20658
supernice20118
The Tower121345
Therapy20374
TheWalkingDead20221
Think! 216820
Veni Vidi Vici16785
Volcano161269
whatever16644
Woader20630
World of Magic161067
Zephronikon16338
~AuTuMn~16635
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121212
NUT_hardcore_race1122313
NUT_hardcore_race2122078
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race481846
NUT_hardcore_race5121674
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184149
NUT_race284540
NUT_race382681
NUT_race481961
NUT_race583255
NUT_race6123640
NUT_race782865
NUT_race881751
NUT_race985239
NUT_short_race149661
NUT_short_race246071
NUT_short_race305166
NUT_short_race444712
NUT_short_race546935
NUT_short_race6016341
NUT_short_race703114
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(18/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

3534. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores6194.172.01:5272013-11-27 15:05
DarkCore 31240.88.15:3022017-09-06 15:54
Freeze Slow 1691.523.23:0512013-10-01 15:37
Freeze Slow 36899.45:3012014-01-31 14:48
Hardcore 1653.125.11:3512019-04-11 13:44
Hardcore 26285.3274.53:3612018-11-11 23:23
Hardcore 918983.44:3612014-01-05 15:28
Jailbreak 212447.32:4812014-01-26 12:54
Just Fly 165834.03:3922013-10-05 09:14
Just Fly 261959.05:5812013-10-05 09:21
Just Hookfly 16489.11:0712013-10-05 09:50
Madness 3121457.55:0412013-12-25 19:46
Madness 41219.44.19:4312014-11-15 22:54
Orange 162269.10:4912015-12-26 17:59
Teestar61063.26:0412013-11-20 16:47
Ultimatum 31877.647.40:4612013-11-27 12:14
Who's Faster6175.478.06:1412019-04-11 13:31
Multimap627530.72:0312020-08-23 16:33
MapPtsFinishers
Tee-forever-X1762967
Pyramid-freeze-race62782
Campotle 561643
Campotle 462651
Campotle 362370
Campotle 262288
Campotle 162837
-27318221
1TeeMap68943
Alaska121313
Amor 169509
Amor 266055
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64206
Baber18401
bBzZ!!123827
Be Happy12541
Blue18128
Broken World18196
Bush18510
Castoreum12219
City of Death24166
Continuum18651
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112503
DarkCore 212357
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
DeadCore 318607
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Dust18642
Eagle Race Compilation122029
EaSy_HarD 418453
Encore122091
Endgame18338
Eruption12247
experiment12862
Fahrenheit24150
FLAP18238
Flyppi18675
FreeDoom18251
FreeDoom218690
Freeze Slow 261797
Freeze Slow 412622
Fresh63047
Fucktastic12927
Generic Hell18979
Hardcore 3121458
Hardcore 461961
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 7181474
Hardcore 824249
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 2121119
Hardstyle 324262
Hardstyle 424373
Haunted Dungeon6756
HDP_Obstaculos65682
HDP_Zinderencio64555
Hedgehogs1875
Hell Ride121947
HellFly62884
himmel67483
himmel 263364
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 1121021
Im No Superman 2122371
Im No Superman 3181251
Imagination12267
Impossible 1121328
Impossible 2122205
Impossible 312741
Infinity18869
Insanity121828
Interlude24195
Interlude 224255
IronBreak12184
Ironprison18482
Jailbreak 1121200
Jailbreak 362199
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518444
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Josen65519
Just Fly 362006
Just Hookfly 261080
Kovcheg12884
Last Chance18153
LichKing3081
Lost181019
Lost 218981
Lost 318902
Lykeion12895
Madness 164435
Madness 2122424
Merely forth12124
Merely forth 21283
Miper 363073
Miper 462599
Miper 562081
Oh-This6768
Oh-This 21850
Orange 212545
Orange 312184
Orange 412295
Paradise18965
Paradise & Hell18749
Paralytic18242
Paranormal12681
Pirateworld66078
Poreotics121028
Predator 112853
Professional18951
Qwertz18362
Ray - 1124042
Red Japan12985
Redneck Rampage24232
Reload 1121156
Reload 218586
Reload 318744
Reload 412809
ResidentSS24911
Sadway18714
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 118172
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Stereotype 53096
StoneHell-Gores67391
StrangeNight12845
Striped Clouds30120
Synergy12851
The Ultimate Rainbow12587
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18272
Triple Kill24133
Troj67170
Ultimatum 118616
Ultimatum 218637
Universe121719
Unlimited121703
UnrealMap61646
Victory 124463
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524273
Warch Comp64990
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 1121308
Zadrotos 2121656
Zadrotos 3121032
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18485
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(106/363 maps finished)


Points (3748 total)

775. with 888 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

240. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82228.14:3212013-11-05 16:48
Allround8279.05:3112020-08-14 13:20
Autumn Sunset12194.01:2542018-02-10 16:34
back and forth1227.02:5132018-01-19 23:10
BlackVision8566.06:5112018-12-12 11:41
DayLight83110.15:5012014-04-18 13:43
KeepOut1691.18:5812020-01-08 23:21
Miracle12345.38:0412018-01-27 14:09
Mud46871.01:0112018-12-11 15:13
Plocky816.01:3912018-12-12 11:58
Rocket Challenge12183.05:4422020-01-04 23:06
Joyride44429.03:4342013-11-16 22:37
Joyride 287738.07:2912014-02-25 11:36
TOPOS43129.02:5812018-11-03 20:17
Push it82339.09:0312014-12-03 15:39
Care for your Time4132.00:27112017-09-01 02:27
Exchange1242.03:0962013-11-21 13:57
Flappy Bird01163.117:2512014-02-15 20:21
Gedan8142.02:5312018-12-12 12:21
SpaceIsKey44663.13:4512013-11-22 14:12
Art of Movement121363.53:1712014-06-29 14:05
1of481593.03:2422014-06-29 20:11
2of482863.02:5712014-11-12 18:09
3of482143.04:1612014-12-01 21:02
4of485137.05:3012014-06-29 13:10
AIB Quest 112276.33:4112013-11-27 17:18
Bittersweet Sunset12181.23:0012019-03-02 14:12
BlackBear18727.00:3222018-01-28 15:44
BlackBear28334.00:2312020-01-02 20:54
BlackBear38952.00:2512018-11-04 22:12
BlackBear41287.00:2422018-11-19 21:10
BlackBear612293.00:1812020-01-02 21:05
Broken space12308.20:2212019-01-05 20:11
Bullet Master41304.02:3812018-11-01 23:43
Canyon1276.15:3012019-04-13 01:21
Cavity41767.02:4112018-10-22 22:55
Cheepl8563.03:4712018-12-14 23:16
ctf5_solo42057.01:3212020-01-02 20:27
Desert Night4467.01:3212018-11-03 20:21
Dodge12268.28:2312019-04-15 23:27
Equity [Easy]8911.02:5312018-12-07 19:46
Escape122663.44:2912018-12-23 14:31
Extension 2.0835.02:4022019-08-19 20:56
FlipLipp10121486.11:0032014-11-18 17:01
Fly out of hell2073.41:0332018-12-03 22:44
Fly to the Legends 216578.35:4312020-10-16 21:50
ForeverAlone81013.03:5512013-08-06 08:47
Gorou81166.00:3312020-08-25 21:16
Hardcore 2 Solo41576.04:2412013-11-04 15:49
HDP_OnOff42254.04:5712020-08-24 15:33
HDP_Run281819.26:1012013-11-01 10:03
Heaven-time42263.02:2312015-12-29 16:29
Hell-time81522.04:2712017-12-29 15:33
Impetuous41769.00:5212019-02-27 00:30
Jump Shooter8215.09:0112020-04-22 20:37
Jumper42405.01:3312018-11-11 15:04
Jungle Run8531.01:2812013-11-01 15:55
Kobra Solo81002.10:5112020-01-02 20:53
Lawliet12650.04:2112020-01-02 20:34
Lonely Swim 38512.01:2112014-12-03 15:57
Lonely Swim 442395.00:4112020-08-24 15:27
Loopie8164.01:5612018-10-22 23:47
Mini Zero4938.06:0412013-11-09 13:34
Mini Zero II441.02:2442013-11-16 09:26
Mirror41249.03:2812018-12-11 18:35
Movement I16230.55:5912014-06-29 21:43
Night of Spikes8725.03:0112019-03-10 21:14
No_Stuck43595.03:5412014-12-02 18:08
Noh16165.03:4312018-11-04 00:26
OldschoolAdventure41872.29:0512013-10-13 14:31
Piston8325.07:0312020-09-09 19:04
Provence86.01:1152018-12-12 20:10
Push it 2125.02:0282018-08-09 14:27
Race_Sanktoras46376.30:4012013-10-19 11:24
Raid41341.03:5212018-11-25 17:25
run_guy_2587143.21:3912013-11-03 11:23
Shooting Range41167.02:0512020-02-16 22:51
SkipIt28746.00:1632017-09-08 17:06
SkyCave8716.05:4912014-04-17 22:21
SL11270.08:2832013-11-05 17:23
Solo Future12119.13:4022018-11-10 15:28
solo_castle82623.02:3512015-12-31 18:04
Solo_Mietzcore16194.70:1212018-11-04 16:27
SoManyStars8428.00:5112018-11-24 12:15
SonQuery12726.31:0012018-11-18 18:34
SorGores 141466.00:4012018-11-25 17:21
Spallok41532.04:5112014-11-19 20:55
Speedster8489.01:0012020-08-25 21:39
Spiders12180.06:4212018-12-19 17:07
Stop Over 1.0879.00:3612018-11-05 19:20
Stop Over 2.012124.01:1312018-11-05 16:17
Tee Legends 1813.01:0952014-02-21 12:46
Tee Legends 2856.00:4382014-02-19 16:51
Tee Legends 3883.01:1022014-02-20 18:59
Thomas12155.03:1512018-12-12 12:46
Timebreaker8161.01:3622018-12-28 23:11
Verification 2847.00:2532018-11-05 14:57
Verification 2.18118.00:3022018-11-05 15:09
Verification 2.28184.00:1842018-02-22 21:52
Verification 3.08583.01:0712018-11-05 15:23
Verification 3.18166.01:4312018-11-05 15:33
Verification 3.28302.00:3622018-11-05 15:36
Verification 3.412110.01:5312018-12-21 21:52
Verification 7.08361.00:2512014-04-12 11:44
Vesper8870.05:3612022-09-16 18:42
WSMS8384.02:2312017-09-16 12:46
MapPtsFinishers
UDLR81638
Dopee1268
Short And Precise 712248
tlqkf 21626
Vagrant1617
Lets Climb83289
LiveMovement8356
Casthere121050
Caverun2045
combo12296
Crooked Mind16253
Disposition1668
Freezejump12498
IMA NINJA121836
Late Evening81415
Lawrence16120
Let's Swing12402
navii81866
Outside12929
Shotsky12203
Sky Movement1661
Slide81657
Summer Breeze123014
Sunburst16252
deathpack83477
mazepack42346
Partenack16377
PetJack121009
PetJack 2121065
ROCKET-BELT12463
SpeedCore12455
Killstreak 1812127
Killstreak 212635
DatWay121683
Rollercoaster45174
UpNDown8964
UpNDown212535
UpNDown312682
MojoJump82110
RockClimb8498
WallJump85428
2+2=green12506
8 points8508
acq8768
Agile12176
AIB Quest 212228
AIB Quest 412118
Airnade Ultra2012
airtemple12103
Allround212569
Alpha81533
Anaphore48808
Anima8211
Anoteex12267
Antrum12398
Atmosphere12120
Aufnahmetest12595
Aufnahmetest 212296
Aufnahmetest 312141
Autumn Sky12239
Awayza12213
Birinci1691
BlackBear512829
BlackBear782104
Broken brain16957
BrokeysChallenge1696
Brown Suger81364
Buckle Up44367
Catch the Colors12624
Cave Fly16253
Cequals31298
Chill Let's Climb83546
Chill Let's Climb 281602
Chill Let's Climb 381267
CHILLUMINATI12365
Cloud Dreams1665
combo II12208
Compera1279
CrashTV121817
Croissant12427
Daghestan12557
DarkEagle12198
DarkMove12442
deadrun81006
DeepEdge12445
Definition1277
Delension84957
Desert Duration81444
Desert Mine12160
Duodecimo12202
Dust's Leaf82647
Dynasty12274
ECHOR12101
Embrace16224
Enormous16124
entanglement1649
Entropy1267
Ephemeral8313
Equity [Hard]1670
Eternity16156
Exalate12568
Exanimus202
Extension 1.08559
Fall into the Future1270
Fallen Angel12558
Fireball44059
Flamara12157
Fly Lessons8922
Fly to the Legends20271
Gedan28557
GetSpeed8536
GetSpeed 31674
GetSpeed212194
GHB_DDrace8676
ghbdtn16300
Gigabyte12277
GLL12191
Golden_Evening12350
Grand Shotgun12560
Grid12422
Grind16146
HDP_Gajos912359
HDP_run_gay25121337
Hell's Castle12444
Heraconx12204
Hermit12218
HighJump12103
Hitode16190
Hollywood Undead8865
Honkstar1697
Honkstar 21668
Honkstar 31663
Hopeless12648
Hopeless II81250
HyperEdge16124
I will be back12483
Increase Your Speed82554
Indami12101
Iron Island8742
It's Time12255
It'sYourDeath2055
Jajpack46940
Jungle Rush8138
JungleBee12431
Jungler8289
Just_Shotgun16388
kipling1294
Kobra 2 Solo86985
Kobra 3 Solo82255
Kobra 4 Solo82129
Lamb16103
LaserTag12362
Last Jump12330
Leftovers 18579
Lifture1661
Lonely Swim 9.081395
Lonely Swim 9.181206
Lonely Swim 9.28958
Lost In Forest1641
Lucid Dream49403
Luna2020
Masquerade16155
Maximum speed12305
Memento mori206
Memoria208
Microlity16123
mood43802
MorningStar83138
Moventer415600
Nettex12289
Network1678
nullptr.sg12460
Nyan Cat43292
Nytro46659
Old Style8783
Pharoah1687
pollito1251
Prison 142164
Propagate8420
Push it 381054
Push it 481040
Putt Putt410786
Puzzle Box8628
Quick8223
Rapid12176
Replay41324
Rocket Jump81617
Rocket Player81474
RocketIsKey12808
Rope swing81497
Rush Clouds1653
Rush Clouds 21634
Safe Place1657
Schwung42627
selfdragger81198
Short And Precise 181133
Short And Precise 28910
Short And Precise 38513
Short And Precise 48897
Short And Precise 58527
Short And Precise 68510
Short Con8973
Short Sky8651
Shortgun16120
ShotFF8636
Skepsis12208
SkipIt121180
Sky High1280
Slak1626
Slide 28712
Solo Power8509
Space Climb16209
Spaceman12349
Sparadrap8185
SpeedRun16110
spy83098
Stop Over 3.08321
Stop Over 4.08391
Stop Over 5.012213
Sunburst216111
T-Sport41718
Telephone1270
Telephone 28156
The Dungeon8589
The Space Station46519
Theory Of Fail8934
tlqkf12116
Trackmania49282
Triplecan16168
Triplecan 22086
turboSeks8423
Uniswim8732
Universum 16121126
Van Gogh8134
Verification 3.38843
Verification 3.58787
Verification 3.616130
Verification 3.712223
Verification 3.812287
Verification 3.912213
Verification 681561
Verification 6.18701
Verification 6.212210
Verification 7.112193
Verification 7.212239
Verification 9.01690
Verification 9.116138
VoidOfSpace82650
Volt412145
WALL-E T12574
Weapon Finals2012
Weird Cave12427
Where am I12181
Where am I 21287
Whitemoon82963
Wormhole81859
Zap81600
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(24/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

864. with 118 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

75. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_minimalist6159.13:1012021-12-17 11:13
hotrun23391.00:5112018-02-11 14:42
pocramruinrun25322.23:5912018-02-11 15:07
pr0-move425.01:4652017-09-01 22:48
run_4lollipop673.02:4112018-12-24 13:39
run_away24833.02:1512019-03-20 00:53
run_button2519.01:2512018-11-09 23:05
run_drawed21522.02:0012018-12-07 20:33
run_experience_of_incredibleness438.01:3932017-09-03 02:27
run_firestorm4234.02:5512020-01-08 22:55
run_for_onkelz21123.00:5312018-11-01 23:45
run_FreezyFly459.03:1432020-07-25 06:42
run_frosty6118.03:1812018-11-07 22:44
run_galaxy815.06:0932017-10-07 22:37
run_get50871.93:3412018-11-27 21:03
run_greygrey2493.00:5122019-03-20 00:56
run_groove6381.07:0312020-01-11 20:55
run_harder_than_hard626.05:4522018-11-24 16:10
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle82.03:12102018-12-02 12:25
run_not_short617.02:2262020-01-11 22:35
run_shadow8374.40:4412018-12-24 14:20
run_skizzpopo4286.05:4212015-12-31 15:56
run_skizzrettex857.07:1812018-12-02 14:28
yoshiloop880.14:0912018-11-28 18:07
MapPtsFinishers
E0201660
run_Jellyfish_Fields6168
Steff fastrun 541349
run_4tea21170
Knux6135
1Hook1058
Aufnahmetest_AE41013
climate-crisis41231
Euthanasia837
frustrainleave6514
nameless_run1082
run_2Rockets8281
run_2rocketstwo10105
run_4abydos22612
run_4fikmesan41345
run_4mystery4750
run_4popi41325
run_4popo6535
run_4tzoy41050
run_4xerhul6673
run_4xerhul28227
Run_Aim6553
run_alboni6596
run_alkohol6349
run_ankii014454
run_antibuguse1016
run_asr41501
run_birming1067
run_birthday41043
run_black_jack4831
run_black_white41091
run_blood_thirst8177
run_blue014903
run_brown22916
run_cave_grass41771
run_crystal41161
run_dfc6694
run_dragon4820
run_dude24203
run_escape_the_darkness8234
run_ffs25543
run_for_ghost6559
run_forrest24364
run_from_ice_to_grass6454
run_g6014340
run_glowing_ice41321
run_golden_toilet8155
run_granit_stone4760
run_grass_hell1074
run_hard_hell8174
run_hard_hundred8199
run_heaven_and_hell41323
run_hot_or_not41188
run_ice_castle41044
run_inset_into_the_light6296
run_InTheHell24580
run_irish_luck22663
run_keksi6292
run_linkin_park41446
run_long_for_popo22878
run_longWAR61042
run_miniatur41198
run_neonlight22147
run_nightmare41192
run_orange010478
run_out_jungle6391
run_painted8274
run_pencil41137
run_pink.lila6513
run_pinky41411
run_pokemon41309
run_radioactive6642
run_redbull41060
run_shutter8119
run_skizz_keres8243
run_skizz_loop12006348
run_spring6539
run_stoned41015
run_sunsetcave22851
run_tee4822
run_the_cure23570
run_the_rock4701
run_three8179
run_toxic_green4866
run_unbelievable1028
run_unschaffbar41236
run_WARmoepopo22256
run_world_war_zero1041
run_yellow21573
run_yellow_hell6685
zelda6762
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver04177
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0857
Bowling00
Avoid03614
Bullseye02032
MultiFAT0312
9gates01674
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04601
DontMove07766
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04244
Time Calculator06912
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-09-28 10:41:52