Global Ranks for Cipy29


Points (29203 total)

1496. with 5867 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

2273. with 2 points


Points (past 365 days)

959. with 3417 points

Points (past 30 days)

6603. with 89 points

Points (past 7 days)

3167. with 44 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-01-11 21:00: Geneque (43:03)

1490 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-09-29 20:33: RUS Moderate: Slow Santa (28:25)
2022-09-28 17:15: GER Brutal: Teeish Mine (01:30:12)
2022-09-25 22:34: GER Oldschool: Campotle 5 (04:01)
2022-09-25 22:26: GER Novice: Multeasymap (13:37)
2022-09-17 22:12: GER Brutal: Stormwind (01:04:53)
2022-09-16 22:26: GER Brutal: claret-blue (13:56)
2022-09-11 17:24: GER Moderate: Tropica (21:12)
2022-09-06 20:02: GER Moderate: Baby Aim 1.0 (16:43)
2022-09-06 15:42: RUS Moderate: Yun Gu (33:33)
2022-09-05 17:20: GER Fun: Time Calculator (00:14)

Favorite Partners

1. bencie: 19 ranks
2. Crayzer: 16 ranks
3. [hugeD] Cipy29: 7 ranks
3. Vussa: 7 ranks
5. Dozz: 6 ranks
6. (っ◔◡◔): 5 ranks
6. Dazz: 5 ranks
8. MaCRoYale: 4 ranks
8. Black Lightning: 4 ranks
8. Stepfunn: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(118/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

7959. with 387 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Give u the Moon3378.975.04:2012022-05-21 15:18
Tutorial1762.02:5692022-02-27 15:05
Beyond Light51311.06:2322021-12-20 00:04
Lighthouse53547.05:5932021-06-24 19:07
Sketch512791.12:3722021-05-25 12:56
Bullets33859.05:3432021-02-11 17:34
Camouflage34570.04:2442021-02-12 10:42
Cartoon45749.08:2922021-03-03 09:58
Goo!4166.304.05:4482021-02-18 12:03
Hoo!43026.04:4952021-02-13 14:53
Icebreaker41364.19:5932021-03-15 16:46
Introduction26573.08:5122021-07-29 11:14
Kobra45570.19:47192021-01-18 15:44
Kobra 23722.12:15312021-01-13 21:01
Kobra 346726.35:2652021-01-22 23:16
Kobra 441700.492.16:55392021-01-17 20:05
Planet Mars412771.40:5422021-02-07 20:46
Tiny Tandem317816.13:4212021-07-16 00:40
Ice Water3144.353.03:1842021-02-04 18:04
Little Forest51108.08:2822021-08-17 21:28
(wasntme)48699.17:4832021-03-15 10:01
4Beginners115430.04:0052021-03-18 08:37
4Nubs114814.05:0352021-03-17 21:10
[School] Hammer26931.07:5112021-03-18 14:42
[School] Hook221812.14:1812021-03-23 12:02
Absurd 132884.07:4622021-03-18 13:50
Absurd 239392.10:2232021-02-15 20:11
Absurd 35778.05:5632021-02-15 09:22
Absurd 44980.09:1982021-02-03 23:28
Banta311081.34:1712021-03-29 23:45
Basics116501.07:4112021-02-28 10:57
benrace35693.19:2812021-06-27 14:35
Beyond Dreams24675.03:4712022-06-21 10:31
Blue Sapphire58042.15:3752021-02-15 00:11
BlueChaos47604.09:0632021-09-06 13:16
CandyLand17918.08:4952021-01-20 21:53
Careless5130.425.03:5022021-02-28 22:57
Chicken Pie23530.04:1812021-07-01 10:03
Chicken Pie 251465.16:1822021-07-21 10:51
Cool48516.06:4542021-03-08 14:07
Cuboid39651.08:1022021-10-02 17:16
Dark Moon37950.17:4432021-03-08 12:34
Decipher52876.08:4132021-03-24 21:47
Deino44744.08:0312021-03-04 12:52
DetrimentalFactor47607.16:2012021-02-15 21:04
Diamond Mine46492.07:3412022-06-10 23:41
Dry Lagoon56998.33:3622021-03-23 11:31
Easy 12944.2401.03:5842021-02-25 22:42
Empire Desp52025.12:4032021-02-08 18:18
Eventide35572.08:5152021-01-17 15:59
Fiji56520.14:0612021-03-10 18:25
Firewatch34330.05:2142021-03-02 11:37
Fluff316693.10:5922021-02-25 22:32
For Idiots 1210748.10:0232021-02-19 17:17
For Idiots 226867.09:3082021-02-14 21:15
Geneque4921.07:49122021-01-11 21:00
GeRollA38809.24:0012021-02-09 09:45
Glade317477.08:4212021-01-22 01:56
GlassBox 223626.03:4512021-02-15 21:11
Gold Mine16583.02:0212021-10-12 01:14
GreenAde26113.07:5122021-03-22 11:21
Halloween Night214758.07:0012022-04-09 12:02
Harvest4396.946.03:5042021-01-23 18:04
Houll35263.13:3132021-02-19 11:45
Hulk44727.08:1412021-08-10 10:36
Iris47823.04:5422021-01-21 12:03
IronMan35071.12:5422021-03-29 21:53
It's Easy26623.05:3622021-02-12 22:02
Jungle Camp54033.19:3442021-02-27 23:55
Just2Easy18925.04:2142021-02-06 12:05
Kaylite45674.14:5232021-02-18 23:54
Kindergarten54171.34:5022021-01-30 22:12
Lavender Forest55990.10:2652021-02-10 20:38
LearnToPlay21360.07:23122021-02-07 17:59
Light Grey31888.16:3062021-01-13 16:10
Linear210204.01:1612021-06-29 11:04
Lonely3220.03:4842021-02-07 21:06
Looney48055.05:5712022-02-28 09:27
Maui Wowie49670.11:0242021-01-28 20:10
Maui Wowie 248092.06:1422021-03-09 11:01
Moonlight37020.06:0922021-05-23 17:05
Multeasymap54829.4683.08:46822021-01-12 12:46
newbee2708.1830.04:5362021-02-12 22:15
Ovell39008.27:5312021-02-12 23:39
Pados 116758.08:3712021-03-01 12:13
Pados 338673.22:3112021-06-23 18:29
Planet Mercury4186.07:4442021-03-01 11:58
Pounamu 2414413.09:4212021-02-20 14:37
Seagulls55246.20:1212021-06-20 11:37
Seasons18307.10:0362021-01-13 16:57
Senani54715.21:1522021-02-28 10:25
Sincera41884.06:4032021-01-13 21:36
Sincera 2581.125.07:51132021-02-20 15:39
Sopella316645.19:4822021-02-11 17:17
Spüli33797.06:5322021-07-23 00:08
StepByStep171.147.02:0732021-11-26 15:26
Sunlight32427.03:2612021-06-24 19:34
Sunny Side Up313130.03:28152021-01-12 13:46
Take it noobly213080.04:5012021-03-05 19:34
Tangerine11088.2092.00:1352021-07-13 10:39
Thor312724.30:0022021-01-20 16:43
Top 12749.03:0522021-06-24 19:20
Top 331562.10:5012021-11-28 21:48
Tsunami16967.02:2312021-07-11 20:57
WTF416103.19:0012021-02-14 23:24
Xolla52991.19:1412021-07-08 21:48
ZeroX21168.07:5792021-02-12 11:58
Epix411722.17:5452021-02-06 20:13
Killa 357382.32:1412021-03-02 12:47
Koule 221435.01:1022021-03-05 17:51
Koule 45665.10:2412021-02-21 17:17
Shadow573.10:3642021-06-19 17:30
Skillz 136860.18:5912021-02-16 17:01
Skillz 2311894.21:0012021-03-25 23:28
Skillz 332103.14:2512021-03-01 12:28
Skillz 654683.29:3012021-08-17 17:21
Teleport32121.06:3122021-03-08 13:55
xyz_ddrace236983.12:4012021-07-27 16:40
MapPtsFinishers
SeMang 2527274
SeMang 1527741
Planet Venus512466
Absurd 5314311
Batman319937
Future_Race520621
GlassBox315640
GlassBox 3224624
GlassBox 4222536
GlassBox 5218671
GlassBox 6220212
GlassBox 7318647
GlassBox 8513255
Homesick513182
Inure348662
Island Rush331254
Lowcore225326
MagiK512564
Orion527617
Pados 2324521
Petrified318993
Pounamu330429
Psyll320642
Sorrow320076
TeeWorld330993
Threll320477
Undrag2315746
Vizur422410
Water Lily246396
Koule 1418388
Koule 3218637
Koule 5119897
Koule 7415434
Skillz 4414268
Skillz 5410568
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(121/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

2345. with 1377 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DaoYu Night13765.16:1012022-06-22 23:46
Tobi7310.849.13:3922022-04-13 19:26
oco13536.866.33:0512022-04-01 11:59
Baby Aim 1.013113.159.10:37192021-02-28 19:06
Cup of Tee71187.08:4632021-12-11 12:58
DayDrive75891.27:5512021-03-19 15:46
Dizzy71545.04:3922021-02-13 10:34
Earthborn11521.1404.14:0012021-11-04 12:51
Forgotten Lands15757.21:3322021-10-13 23:23
garden13980.656.06:2972021-03-19 18:49
Hookthrough71413.03:4942021-06-24 13:21
Hookthrough 2111021.3459.22:1812021-08-09 16:27
HookThrough3114066.6329.08:2132021-07-05 22:52
Imposand131898.23:2612022-08-21 18:27
Magnitude111617.13:0922021-07-20 14:00
Monster131395.3022.10:0632021-07-01 11:31
Noo!955.10:2632021-07-27 14:49
Noovice!7409.20:2232021-12-22 00:42
Outbreak7345.10:0912021-07-20 23:38
Planet Jupiter73765.34:0812021-11-24 09:41
Sunny Land91871.45:4512022-03-31 22:13
Sunreal111962.19:0212021-08-16 13:55
Tropica9661.21:1222021-09-06 14:04
Wonderland15968.2351.16:3612022-06-01 11:41
Spooky11318.44:2122022-06-10 21:51
Weapons7244.653.19:2822021-06-14 11:09
High Five9147.612.24:0012022-08-31 01:28
[SI] AVADA91198.06:1912021-12-20 13:29
[SI] DANICA11172.05:4512021-12-20 13:22
[SI] YELLOW9720.04:4712021-09-07 16:50
Against the Current114348.18:0012022-08-31 01:03
Baby Aim 2.015484.11:19152021-02-14 20:49
Baby Aim 3.015677.534.15:4582021-03-05 13:09
Bob92456.20:0012021-08-19 10:18
Boo!132575.33:4212021-03-03 11:57
Brown13586.41:1412021-11-15 12:18
Casa der Merde15853.21:0212021-06-15 12:54
Castle Lemongrab11274.29:4322022-03-27 20:58
Circle13450.61:3912021-07-18 14:56
Coffee II75104.17:0912021-07-24 09:59
Conscientious13348.15:0912022-02-19 14:55
Construction I15243.36:4212021-12-16 18:06
Crystal Maze13208.442.13:0812021-08-30 16:51
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131547.23:2332021-08-05 12:57
Dubush13434.22:2012021-12-20 12:13
Dummy 211367.655.06:4012021-12-07 10:19
Easy Edge1337.80.04:2422021-11-16 14:21
Empty151400.69:1922021-07-23 12:07
Etna_192622.4696.23:4712021-06-30 09:59
Excast 215515.24:2412021-11-26 10:52
Firedelay15161.275.21:1012021-11-04 11:48
Fishbone13147.14:1722021-11-12 17:35
Galaxy Turn71608.15:5222021-05-13 09:34
Glitchhold11711.07:1822021-09-18 20:48
Green Race9294.936.13:3712022-06-20 16:46
Heaven91435.20:5612021-06-07 12:27
Hollow91182.26:5412021-12-21 12:45
Hollow 272709.26:1612021-06-22 15:10
Humpalumpa 11381.28:2112021-11-22 10:36
Hyper 21140.75.05:5012021-11-04 12:21
Intense 1.071613.10:1712022-06-17 23:20
Intense 2.011307.12:4412022-02-15 11:09
JP793.07:0612022-05-15 17:41
KeeZ13989.29:0012021-12-12 23:36
Let's Fail!15241.1941.42:4912021-08-09 15:39
Limitation11594.24:2612022-01-17 10:56
luminati1515221.54:0412021-06-24 10:22
lumine152289.3436.04:3992021-09-22 15:46
Lygerastia9211.21:1512021-09-22 20:10
mainstream9890.44:3912022-08-21 12:00
MonkeyDream 31343.82.17:0412022-04-07 18:28
Mount92971.19:4812021-06-23 17:58
moyu72063.11:3232021-07-11 17:46
nameless map13178.12:2712021-11-19 10:35
Next Grey9884.13:0212022-06-18 20:46
NightSky111752.28:2412021-06-24 18:40
NightSky2113789.30:5612021-03-02 12:10
No Merci13271.33:3312022-08-27 21:59
Nujabes11725.45:4512022-06-05 18:22
Olymp111342.17:3642021-02-23 21:56
P2Z_Crungle91455.17:2812021-07-16 14:54
P2Z_Island13503.30:1112021-07-16 14:21
Past13105.18:2912021-11-19 11:06
Patchwork15169.507.170:5712021-07-27 21:07
Peaceful Jungle 213249.23:0412021-11-12 18:03
Pharice 211816.27:4512022-02-18 11:54
Pizza132077.30:1412021-08-20 17:54
Pogchy13400.265.13:5242021-11-24 22:42
Pranki13243.426.04:1722022-01-03 16:02
Purple Panic 311590.1527.24:2622021-11-26 12:19
Purple Panic 4111061.22:2132021-09-20 13:43
Pyramids131348.48:1412022-01-12 19:51
Qianye15109.236.30:0022021-12-31 11:45
Rivendell111088.31:2912021-10-10 19:54
rizek75916.18:5512021-07-23 20:04
Silk Touch131948.27:4612021-07-24 19:17
Simple World91075.35:5122022-06-12 12:42
Simple World 3111855.41:4812021-08-09 22:30
SimplePlay 4113623.03:2012022-08-31 05:16
Slow Santa11191.28:2512022-09-29 20:33
Snowy Mountain131855.50:5012021-11-10 11:01
SpongeBob 39405.13:1312022-06-10 23:08
Spoon11601.1834.13:0312022-01-19 21:05
Stargazing9714.17:3042021-01-20 18:00
SunDay91425.36:0312021-05-31 20:57
SunDay 215785.86:1912022-01-21 13:44
Temple of Doom15707.77:0212021-10-13 12:47
The East Desert1192.193.16:1012022-01-11 16:25
The Problem13277.17:2012021-10-06 14:52
The Shire9151.14:5332021-09-10 13:20
The Swamp15130.458.94:5612022-03-01 12:35
Tiji15211.997.16:5042021-02-06 15:29
TowerOfDesperation13362.36:4112021-07-07 21:53
Tunak Tunak Tun1553.179.30:0012022-03-01 10:11
Twix92154.48:5112021-05-06 19:37
WEEDS1168.06:3312022-04-05 22:09
Yeyou 1151378.38:2712022-03-19 01:10
Yeyou 21593.189.09:5012021-10-01 15:43
Yeyou 415149.13:4412022-01-07 00:33
Yun Gu151532.4295.33:3322021-03-01 15:47
Zoroark11392.1059.15:4412021-12-24 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78446
Just Every Fly74531
Rotate91864
DaoYu96043
Afternoon134025
Castle Mario132937
Climax152219
Everlast131317
Fall & Rise151411
Intothenight153498
Justix96294
Jvice97878
Kalimba13637
Limitless152159
Mirage713798
MonkeyDream719952
MonkeyDream 299149
MysteryCompound151466
Neverwhere153104
Pharice97788
PurpleHeaven15435
Red Avenue133811
Sandland94105
Slime79356
Sundara153062
The Trip114141
Tricktee152669
Xabier112211
3Play132090
Cleopatra131826
LazeAround152229
LazeAround2111619
#wontfix13971
0 to 100132176
2 easy for u93439
4 NoooBs711704
[SI] INSTINCT95295
[SI] KABOO93877
[SI] LAVITA93750
[SI] NEVERLAND112055
[SI] SELEN112099
[SI] VIADANTE113075
a_simple_run96448
acan15868
Aequilibrium151544
Aftermath13557
AK131132
alternative13519
Awayst710368
BackToBasics151460
BackToBasics2132185
Bootcamp #1131331
Bootcamp #2112115
Bornrif11804
Brony112863
Bubbles131137
Canyang152342
Captain America92903
Castle91932
Caution111211
Cavings I95583
Challenge131515
Chevtzo134160
Clarity77232
Coffee I714851
Crimson Woods77640
Cross132575
Cry9683
CYO57339
DarkRoad15502
Daunell113308
Dawn To Dusk151610
Day One15508
Day Three13448
Day Two15364
Dead152068
Death Sentence 2151806
DeathHook117114
Depressed154293
Depressed II152822
Doable111679
Dusty Road151178
Easy Hook113530
Elitissimo151031
Emerald132109
Entei134056
Eternal132234
Eternal 2151675
Excast112113
Excast 313908
Excast 4131577
Excast 5151226
Exit96421
FaCe131439
FastRun92924
faye74756
Felian151240
Fender13979
FindTheFreeze91303
Fluff 213757
Freeze Jungle131412
Fried15416
FWYS Key 1131970
Galaxy Story113353
Gibson132964
Golden111550
Grace111111
GuggPaloczi132515
Guhimbarwa15338
HeartOfMoon132361
Hell 2132961
HellGate 3.594043
HellGate X131337
Herbstzeitlose131207
Holiday Adventure132578
Hubbel131235
Humpalumpa 2131659
HURT152225
Hyper114460
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213688
idk115058
Jumanji151692
Just HookThrough93326
Kero-Gores8114349
Kiko132897
Kopell710474
Level11882
Little Adventure92544
MapleSyrup15858
Maranko151120
Mario_reloaded131367
MiddleFinger96473
Midnight151348
Minimum133192
minion15492
Moon Roar133491
moondrag113615
MoonPie11594
Motherlode13963
Neon 1132238
New Era13740
NiggoDrag132600
NightSky3114602
NightSky4136192
Not Adrenaline 4111377
One Way111238
Optimum15827
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112486
P2Z_Soar117067
Peaceful Jungle93339
Piranha94970
Pisull711405
piViq113123
Plan A111512
Plan B112765
Plan C111974
Plue93777
PreciousDream111286
Primeval Forest151425
PurpleViolence11776
Push him111929
Push Them114323
Rainbow Sunrise131285
Rapture131620
Ray - 213587
Rayquaza132062
Redemption11995
Request95562
Resoren111961
Run Free111671
Sabell13926
Sacred Source13931
Seduction151138
sense13564
Short114226
Short Flight132333
Short2112352
Simple World 294270
SimplePlay57839
SimplePlay 257112
SimplePlay 359794
SkiLLz114584
Sky Stone13641
Snow Problem115481
Soft151526
SomewhereDistant92036
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111056
Sounds111235
Squidgy11681
SunDay 3151843
Sunrice15993
Swoosh131911
Tetris13711
The Beginning94462
The Bunker113865
tihid114614
Time Shop15800
Toadsquad111443
Top 2112821
Topsy Turvy13862
Try Again95149
Tube151498
Underwater15710
UpNDown Coop92724
Vizur 2710047
Wrong Forest111493
Yeyou 3153438
Zaiross-Gores75483
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(97/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

552. with 2085 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teeish Mine2778.90:1212022-09-28 17:15
Simple Down2739.44:1922022-03-19 22:20
Freezeless1853.83.31:1012022-02-19 20:31
A World Beyond18407.1040.48:3532021-08-23 13:07
Aim 10.027279.31:1722021-07-25 16:22
Aim 9.02752.91.32:0022021-07-15 22:13
Deep Forest181615.76:3012021-09-27 20:12
EscapeTheCave18990.25:5612021-08-12 15:03
Everdeen21289.67:3612022-03-16 16:20
Holy Key1820.36.07:1412022-05-19 10:08
Lockdown27107.164.79:1022021-07-29 01:57
Naufrage21938.40:5242021-06-15 21:30
Naufrage 2241219.65:0012021-08-14 16:38
Naufrage 3241665.114:4112021-05-05 14:38
Nostalgia21719.978.29:1742021-02-23 18:40
Perfect World1882.175.15:3212022-05-19 10:40
Runaway24272.144:4612022-01-18 22:03
Stoned. 218591.22:0222021-10-12 01:10
Supernova182210.40:5012021-11-14 01:10
P2Z_Eclipse21330.64:0012022-05-10 15:43
Adrenaline 22740.55:0012022-01-21 22:14
Blue Drag21346.41:0012021-12-09 13:10
Flying in the Sky1891.201.17:3922021-07-11 15:30
Back in the days24131.38:1722021-11-27 18:25
Back in the days 2241193.150:3912021-06-29 16:07
Back in the days 324232.78:1412021-07-31 19:14
Back in Time27704.121:0912021-09-17 23:42
Genereatron2417.68.33:1612022-04-15 20:57
Generica27506.63:3112021-03-21 18:56
Stronghold18661.3194.20:36122021-02-06 12:39
Stronghold 221228.23:3462021-03-03 22:15
-SKY IVLAND-2125.04:1912022-01-10 23:12
Acidate18123.243.32:0512022-06-18 00:08
Aim 11.027700.109:2312021-10-12 16:44
Aim 4.024784.63:2832021-06-20 01:19
Aim 5.024140.169.35:5322021-11-10 19:44
Aim 6.024751.103:2022021-06-19 23:48
Aim 7.024231.416.30:3642021-07-26 13:16
aled24638.859.25:4422021-12-12 14:57
aled II27490.653.85:4512022-02-10 20:30
Alive18305.34:3412022-02-23 10:56
allthewayup2149.155.26:3522021-09-27 21:36
asterism27117.145:0812021-09-26 22:53
Barren21521.819.07:2632022-01-13 14:30
Behind the Darkua18255.32:0012021-10-14 14:22
Biome Master181978.19:4712021-07-28 16:43
Black&White2495.153.05:2412022-05-21 14:06
blur18273.496.08:0412022-04-11 10:21
Bumblebee18860.75:1712021-07-02 19:10
chiseled18128.13:0912022-04-13 11:54
claret-blue1851.108.13:5612022-09-16 22:26
Comeback18111.218.09:2822022-02-01 22:02
dalbychsipivo21390.117:1412021-12-23 20:48
Damage2431.62:0312022-01-22 01:02
Disco24133.57:5912022-01-08 21:43
Don't go181110.09:4812021-08-09 16:39
Flux 218152.289.20:5912022-01-17 19:09
Fly Around21255.571.26:0312022-03-14 00:49
GenericRush118246.20:0012022-02-23 09:34
Good Ol' Days18684.24:0022021-08-02 17:01
Good Ol' Days 218486.21:1112022-03-03 19:33
Grandma18105.375.54:29132021-01-31 17:10
Grandpa18626.13:2252021-02-25 20:04
Impel Down3055.169:5412022-05-22 00:29
In Da House21181.40:3912022-06-07 00:31
Journey21114.43:4612022-01-05 22:20
Kabarda21265.31:2912021-12-19 22:31
Kassin2184.33:1512021-11-23 21:10
Lobster Party24520.95:3512021-08-09 21:38
lost_castle1873.152.09:1812022-02-17 21:00
Lotus18302.599.19:1412021-12-16 16:13
milk18504.13:5922021-06-18 10:29
Mystical Island24105.94:3412022-05-29 17:19
Nirvana18260.75:4312022-02-26 11:20
nullptr18396.765.23:3312021-12-24 18:20
Pink Sky18616.41:0812022-06-14 14:19
Plaza18362.46:1412022-03-02 20:53
SimpleBLocks21185.47:5812021-11-13 15:47
Skave18723.44:1912021-12-06 13:55
Sky Ride24490.86:2212021-05-30 14:34
SkyLand18123.260.32:4012022-08-23 19:49
Skywalk2425.70.64:2212021-08-19 23:27
Sleepy 224184.68:1712022-01-08 22:56
Spacetic18305.14:5112022-08-24 14:25
Springlobe24715.83:4512022-01-11 00:30
Springlobe 22752.236.94:5412022-01-06 00:09
Stormwind2716.64:5312022-09-17 22:12
Stronghold 3241598.93:4822021-07-22 18:34
Teetrader21174.16:4112021-11-30 23:02
Ton 227100.245:0612022-05-18 22:44
ttgtgttg1879.140.12:3412022-04-11 08:48
Uzmutulunculunbé24405.65:3512022-03-27 15:20
Venture1867.134.03:5312021-07-29 21:41
WoodDivision V27425.210:0012021-10-11 00:17
Yeyou 521375.53:1712022-01-27 09:38
Yoko 2.1181583.14:3512022-03-29 20:59
Zoe181010.70:4912022-02-11 12:39
MapPtsFinishers
Strategic Paraplegic24225
Aincrad3022
Just Pseudo Fly30209
Mult0map3015
Aviate211432
Between the Mountains182487
Caldera21629
Caldera 224385
ClassicMonkez241175
Cold Jungle24415
Cosyris24229
Dark Descent27237
Delirious30151
Dry Valley27275
Fade24277
Flow21879
Hostile27135
Hostile 23049
Increase30299
Indicud211213
Just Ragequit24621
JustGeneric27267
Milthrid Core27879
MonkeyStyle24302
Panic Paradise2483
Pentamine27281
Potty21781
QuintessenZ24529
Rogue World181418
Sand Dune241433
Stay Alive30131
Stoned.181731
The Fusion27232
Unisex30117
Best of Three2749
Reason27232
w3na24106
4Four21714
4s30490
Adrenaline27342
At Night 227533
Chinatown27407
Lost Story 221658
Out of Castle24681
Valley27281
Back in the sky30149
Genericore 124589
Genericore 224530
Genericore 324435
Genericore 421511
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24401
Hardcore 1021718
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
-JustDoIt-24348
2 To Tango21308
8083071
A Strange Dream21232
Agony27213
Aim 1.024986
Aim 2.024951
Aim 3.024833
Aim 8.027638
Airsky3097
All at the beginning21744
Alone Together 1.024143
Analyzer30197
Anoix27283
AnotherEra2470
Apathy27275
Apex221272
Arabic Night18735
Arcadian21257
Arcadian 224248
Arctic Frost27152
At Sundown27209
Atomic30137
Baguette24105
Behemoth30221
Between the Heavens3091
Big Sun21664
Bizarre Untold27385
Bl0odDens3211834
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24123
Bollermann18855
brainduck21224
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Burger21950
Cemetery18741
Cerulean24391
Childs Play 121248
ChillDontKill24240
cimininxi21829
Commandont2162
Complex3071
complic21354
Cucumber24344
Cursed Treasure21591
Cya Nerd21264
Danceoff24304
Dark Side27158
Dawn Of The 7th Day21814
Day 'n' Night27167
Death Sentence18807
Death Valley211436
Degard21918
Desert Wolf18579
Deserted27158
Determination181449
Don't Panic24522
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Doreos18604
Double Dragin24324
DreamWorld181318
Dynamic21811
Eclipsis3086
Ecstasy27154
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Elumite21237
Enchanted21367
Epic-Fail21612
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
External21783
External 23066
Failable27130
Falling Star18601
Fanxing18485
Fever21132
Fiasko27257
First Try27138
Flow Fever27104
Fluke21450
Flux182796
Fonders181068
Fox181016
Franky's Adventure24242
From Death to Destiny211416
Frozen24289
Furypleasure21305
Generic Fly24234
Generic Hell 230129
GG21147
Gloominescence18815
Gloomy Den24409
Goldfield27188
Goldmoon181332
Gone27168
Green Agony18502
Handifly30206
Helena18810
Highlife24705
Hillside24445
Inception24188
Intense 3.021349
Intercepter18298
Intermediate27505
Into the Wild24524
Is it Real27125
Jaw'Eld24332
Journey Man27580
Journey Man 227389
Jungledread21258
Just Shitfly27168
Just Triple Fly27490
Karaboudjan21552
Karaboudjan 321796
Kickout24103
Koule 1721784
leopold182284
Level Asian24611
likeOldschool30188
Lil Jungle24151
Limba24318
Logics21482
Looney [Extreme]24109
Lucifer21245
LuckyStrike181037
M&M18930
Madrigal21172
Mana2476
Medium181150
Memories18966
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
mmips18581
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
Mystic River24485
Narcissistic24288
nemesis2463
New World24215
Next LvL21352
Nightly Tandem21443
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
NoMore!21634
NoMore! 221891
NoMore! 321796
Not Adrenaline 62454
Nucl181353
Nyanpasu21173
octotorp181216
Offpanic181849
Onyx2778
Pink Destiny24148
Polarity24381
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Radiation21323
Reckless21453
Redefined24110
Regen24214
Regen 327192
Relentless3041
Rema18672
Revival24432
Road to Rank 12478
Roaming24365
Rockstar27241
Rocky Horror Fly27206
Ruin21910
Run into the light24182
Scabrous211230
Sequite24115
Shock Value21401
Skill Rises27201
SkyLand221725
Sleepy21233
Soap2784
SolarStrike24193
Something24387
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space & Time 2211044
Space Rate30175
Speedfly3065
Sperance27107
Stones21171
superway24230
Synesthesia2776
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
TelEdge27162
Tenebris24287
The Cursed Night27195
The Dream24309
The Joke21486
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Rapture30150
The Sewer24436
The Uns18331
The Way to the Hell24252
ThereIsNoTruth18277
Threesome24361
Time Eater21261
Time to Switch21516
To the moon24386
Tough21419
Tropical Island24427
TryHard27306
TryThis24460
Tvyn18863
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21526
Unbalanced 22766
Uncharted24217
Underground181948
Undisclosed21125
Valley 224293
Venture 227170
Wailand181617
Wasteland21845
Wave24569
whitehell3084
Winter Is Coming27166
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
Wour Forlds27506
Yoko 1.121941
Yoko 3.118800
Yoko 4.12775
Yumizo24105
Yun Gu 2211450
Yun Gu 327558
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

182. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing3436.104.91:2012022-01-13 23:04
Aimlicious4246.103:4312021-11-11 22:21
Back in Time 24298.147:2712021-06-23 22:42
Generic World34102.303:0112021-11-17 03:58
Shockwave34146.128:2212021-09-25 20:52

Dummy Server

(17/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

3071. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

343. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex152582.40:0012022-03-28 09:51
Caventure1014105.18:2812021-03-19 09:26
Caventure II152615.14:0032021-03-20 16:29
Caventure III154284.17:2512021-07-02 16:32
Caventure IV155706.17:2312021-03-21 17:30
Dummy Chamber107221.06:0812022-02-14 10:56
Samsara III151800.18:0912021-10-19 10:40
Just deep fly259.04:54162021-06-16 16:48
RON154660.60:0012021-11-13 17:15
Dummy Chamber 3151970.04:5012022-03-12 14:40
Escape from the Prison151008.24:0012022-01-14 20:30
Essential151186.45:5512022-02-23 14:36
JungleRabies25901.42:5012021-12-28 11:51
Just Rocketfly 115887.1483.05:4322021-10-19 17:41
Just Rocketfly 220591.1028.83:4512021-12-23 23:53
Stellar105502.08:3212022-02-24 12:16
Watch your time102444.09:4712021-07-08 10:21
MapPtsFinishers
Ryoiki Tenkai2018
chainism2010
Dynamic Dragger2071
Disability15144
Hiking2050
Tied up20103
Aurora25187
Castaway20496
Chained20569
Downhill Jam154968
Dummy Chamber 21010887
Resi20625
Samdragaline20294
Samsara1011874
Samsara II154068
SavannaDrag20369
SavannaDrag 220385
SavannaDrag 320331
SavannaDrag 425249
Skychase202908
Skychase 220140
SpookyDrag20785
Templerun20632
ZooDrag25182
DummyCopter151712
JustCopyFly109068
a_u20235
Adragaline30109
Adragaline 23090
Amazing Drags25453
Anim25304
Aries2046
balega15608
Bomb Raid152538
Bomb Raid 2157290
Broken hammer103128
c20174
Capricorn2520
Chacruna15715
Cultist20963
Dark Depth20646
DarkSpy30126
DarkSpy 23049
Darkvine155911
DarkWorld25111
Deadly Chamber2050
DeepDrag30219
Desert Dog15477
Destruction152055
downpour2088
Draxut20278
Dreamland20442
drg515466
Drip Dry20183
DuNoMa20203
Equivalent Exchange2557
Equivalent Exchange 22546
Fallen Fortress15834
Feral2519
For You15855
gendum20956
GenericDrag25154
Greed153234
Gummy2050
Hondrag2038
Huanghu2546
Injection25732
Injection 225728
Injection 330145
Jao Shooter20164
Jazz Hands20397
Jazz Hands 22549
Jazzy Sandwich2086
Jelly20154
Juma2516
Just Bump fly15404
Legacy2559
Liang2530
Machine151662
miA3099
Mina2082
Modest2514
Momentum20212
Mountain Silence3010
Nalar3046
Namida307
Nebula20151
Nentori2581
Nincorn20141
noconce20156
nora25166
nore20310
noro20232
noru20125
NoTeleBro20950
nugtohS20319
oldpath20116
Onliner20509
Pace103179
Pataros25497
Peru2025
pichummy2525
Rakete2556
Reflect2046
Relief3056
Repentance20170
Rest to Die15455
Rest to Die 220243
Retro2079
Roaming Ruins15609
Samsara IV20989
Samsara V151818
Samsara VI151576
Samsara VII20639
Sandanjuu2558
SkyFly103893
Skyventure20583
Smash15250
Smolder3021
SpoopyDrag151852
Squadron3011
Stacked20475
TakeUrLuggage153416
Target203022
Tech155385
Toe Taps20407
TomorrowLand25393
Tropical Drag20812
Try It151733
Try It 215595
Ulver20148
unFrozen2028
Vice City2070
Yee25165
Zonsa201317
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX Server

(98/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

3079. with 972 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Drain-Age42096.10:3512021-05-13 10:14
EasyCore44519.08:5912021-07-24 10:39
GlassBox 1042860.14:2412021-08-19 09:51
Grey 341455.02:0512022-03-14 00:02
Hop48592.02:0712021-06-22 12:52
JetPack41609.10:3212021-11-19 09:43
Pathway 441769.03:2212021-10-28 21:19
Zip4141.348.09:2512021-12-14 21:56
.Background'12685.23:0012022-06-18 10:49
007 - 18673.06:2012022-04-04 10:40
2Long121056.47:2012021-03-20 13:34
4287517.32:4012021-02-06 22:05
848809.14:0112022-01-11 01:05
Angry12874.29:0012021-10-07 00:10
Autumn81018.22:5412021-12-12 21:51
Black1266.08:0022021-06-29 10:28
Blue & Yellow81895.17:2422021-06-15 12:19
Blue Sky8453.1948.12:5112021-11-10 11:21
Brick World8222.754.10:2912021-12-14 22:08
Brick World 2895.05:1512021-10-13 19:41
Castle of Glass8753.10:5012022-03-03 11:49
CCrush81261.23:2612021-11-22 18:07
Colors V2121909.24:1712021-09-16 14:59
DeadEnd16366.45:2812022-02-11 19:19
Derpy 181417.42:3112021-09-06 12:42
Desolation16165.543.21:4012022-01-01 15:06
double up83293.32:3612021-06-23 19:12
Dream 1 V28578.22:5812021-11-09 11:18
Equestria Girls81445.16:3412021-09-20 13:16
Fall In Love43919.12:0312021-02-12 20:21
Finito16599.26:2812022-02-18 12:45
Frats 31229.76.16:4312022-03-01 18:38
FreeZe8678.12:5312021-08-17 22:23
FWYS 112887.20:0012021-09-20 10:46
FWYS 2123480.40:0012021-09-20 11:27
FWYS 3123878.47:0212021-09-17 11:01
FWYS 4124109.192:4412021-02-11 22:54
Get The Gifts888.248.07:0012021-12-17 14:42
HellGate 18524.17:3912021-12-03 12:28
HellGate 382811.30:4312021-07-20 15:06
HellGate 48853.16:4112021-11-13 14:30
Heroic8757.07:5012022-06-04 20:42
HeyYa81613.22:1122021-06-25 08:43
Hook Fever121959.23:5112021-12-10 14:36
Icy Morning125937.44:0912021-06-15 17:44
illusion16907.17:2812021-11-16 16:31
Impulse_0141672.01:1832022-01-13 19:39
Impulse_0244199.03:0812021-07-24 10:28
Jungle8431.11:1412022-01-03 11:25
JustMap121306.14:5412021-12-02 14:54
LATOM161862.48:0312021-05-24 12:37
Lost Story12476.26:3212022-05-24 21:35
Love 0.68936.08:0812022-01-17 11:06
lovely me1291.08:0812021-11-10 20:54
Maroon834.74.09:5612022-01-03 11:08
Next 216473.26:5112021-10-05 21:42
o_O8286.18:3512022-01-18 12:58
Pale47608.18:4912021-05-26 11:06
Purple Panic87650.19:1742021-03-23 19:45
Purple Panic 285772.32:5712021-07-07 22:38
Reach Pluto121722.26:5112021-06-22 13:26
RockBlock 181013.09:0512021-08-13 13:47
S-Race 18650.07:0712021-12-03 12:03
S-Race 212920.20:2012021-10-05 12:18
SilentNight82417.25:3612021-07-20 10:15
skynet1081014.40:5012022-06-16 19:02
skynet24112.349.05:0212021-12-16 15:05
skynet341012.05:3412021-06-22 12:45
skynet4478.205.03:3012021-12-16 15:15
slow8781.14:3912021-03-17 23:37
SpongeBob 2864.23:4612022-06-01 11:07
Steff I beginning4203.07:2232021-06-22 12:38
TheVoiD84323.53:4712021-09-22 12:00
Toxic122788.46:0612021-08-11 16:11
Underworld8810.21:0112021-11-18 14:21
Violet121361.29:2512021-05-12 11:38
X-Cross81752.19:1922021-06-25 09:34
Arcade 212174.665.38:1312022-06-21 09:24
Black & Red16124.64:5212022-03-29 22:54
Black_City20308.47:2812022-06-23 21:53
Blue Hell20123.14:0512021-12-08 22:58
Chaos 21637.121.25:4312022-06-07 17:59
Dead Island121157.50:3812021-09-21 11:45
Dels12804.16:2812022-02-14 09:05
Difficult 1.32078.97:0312021-12-16 20:46
Difficult 2.112328.27:1512021-12-28 14:39
Dragonscale161249.81:1012021-08-16 22:20
Energie16231.29:4712022-06-16 22:47
Explosive12446.47:0512021-11-27 19:29
Fly to the Moon12816.3764.62:0252021-06-07 11:18
Hell Fly16270.09:3222022-04-02 20:54
MicCore16755.59:0512021-06-28 16:50
Poke1634.177.15:5812022-06-07 09:30
Skyisland31651.130.36:0812022-05-10 18:39
Zephronikon1643.124.51:3112022-06-10 11:20
NUT_race6121339.18:3012021-09-16 12:00
NUT_race98167.437.01:5542021-10-03 18:16
NUT_short_race603011.00:0212022-03-13 23:54
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 148521
Back to the Roots 2410660
Bumba45274
Core410798
Everest48799
Fairy Land85597
GlassBox 945597
Grey 1411111
Grey 249065
Grey 4410731
HappyValenTees84641
Pathway49727
Pathway 249630
Pathway 348995
Peaks85415
R.I.P83502
Red & Orange410027
Retro 044788
Retro 145359
Strike43962
Sunsetcave46453
vitaminC47152
Want_a_Cookie86591
0 KBeeeR S - 187792
0 KBeeeR S - 284766
007 - 282209
3way84084
4luvz85058
Angry 2121962
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83500
Away83731
Axom86563
Bercy122327
Bixnet88127
Black Jungle82910
black-mountains83083
black-mountains 2121725
Blue Adventures 144085
BlueRift121253
BoX83581
brainbase83226
BSWL86259
Caveman122130
Chaos Factory86164
Chaos Factory 284666
Cigarette123645
Cloudy122195
Creepeez124089
CreeperFace121454
DaFuQ88450
DaMap89727
DaMap 288496
Dark Rainbow84175
DARKness 183495
DARKness 2124386
Deeve188992
Desert Pain88989
Diamond123024
Divinum V2161445
Drag-House83697
Drag-House285681
Dream 286502
Drunk121460
Evo 1123739
Experiment83686
Feeling83042
Fly-4-2124155
Forest124040
Frats 1122833
Frats 2121916
Frats 4122447
Frats 5121658
Frostbite122087
Full Moon121048
FWYS 5124282
Genesis86800
Genesis-283406
Google123093
Green121251
GreenDream125600
GTF 184532
Halloween164720
HappyEaster162494
Hell 1 V2124160
HellGate 1.583937
HellGate 284516
HellGate 2.583824
HellGate 5122590
Hope163598
Hope 2164413
Ice161763
Icy Mountain83029
Impulse_0345404
JLI 183361
KitKat 185482
KitKat 283288
lemonland161566
Lime84802
lovely me2122116
mario(=D)810184
Maximum121697
MCPV125914
Michler122440
Michler 2121804
Moon of the Jungle123554
Myth122364
Next161780
Pale 2411162
Pandaland84539
Pandora82968
pepsi122994
R2D282759
RageOne82443
Rainboom85036
Regret122733
Revolution83304
Rovo125329
run_the_cube44176
secreT85263
Shaxx87005
Sky line87878
skynet148265
skynet546265
skynet645982
skynet746497
skynet845677
skynet945564
Slim122335
smile43968
Snowy Sakura I124376
Snowzz123796
Spectrus I44228
SpongeBob 184019
Stamina122132
Standby83404
Steff III peace44680
StormzZ122530
The Captive Mind121729
Totoro122543
Tribute 1123607
Tribute 2122961
TsinmaS84178
Tylost122328
Tylost 2121938
valentees82458
VeryLow1162125
VeryLow216928
Winter Dream86513
WinterMine122631
Xeno Race #1124587
Yin&Yang85237
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
21162603
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Ambrosia161043
Arcade122345
AreaOfEffect161813
At Night201633
Beachmap16596
Besbex161031
Best Of20243
Blizzard!20508
blue-mountains16920
BrokenBlack-120975
Brownie162159
Chaos 116310
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416653
Cloud Nine16611
Cocaine20560
Confusion201244
CrazyHOOD16723
Creative161982
Curse161240
DawnOfDust16507
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Deadline 116942
Deadline 216354
DeathClaw20833
Dels 2162217
Dels 316495
Deria161564
Difficult 1.1122848
Difficult 1.216361
Difficult 2.216449
Difficult 2.320154
Divided122602
DoT162064
Dreadful16385
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20299
Elo-Hell16518
Equalize!123425
Executive201110
Fantabob161662
Forever201316
Four Gates162558
Gold Rush20973
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20120
HearTbeaT20146
HearTcross20861
Imagination320603
Insane20454
Insane 220247
Insane 320152
Inspire20199
IronFlight161360
Jajka20637
Lost Castle161887
LowPossibility3.120225
Madness 5162433
Multivitamin16699
Nasa161668
Natura20283
Night Jungle162022
Nightmare16264
NightRunner162051
Notice 1161443
Ntumba16319
Outlet20421
Paik161727
Paranoia81249
Picklock201065
Rampage16210
Reality161456
Red Hell20168
Repeat121274
Rockita16628
Scabrous 2201325
Skyfly16832
SkyIsland16448
Skyisland2161501
skynet compilation162081
Space16735
Summer Hell20670
supernice20118
The Tower121345
Therapy20374
TheWalkingDead20221
Think! 216820
Veni Vidi Vici16786
Volcano161269
whatever16644
Woader20631
World of Magic161067
~AuTuMn~16635
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121212
NUT_hardcore_race1122321
NUT_hardcore_race2122091
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race481849
NUT_hardcore_race5121698
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184166
NUT_race284540
NUT_race382684
NUT_race482007
NUT_race583281
NUT_race782865
NUT_race881759
NUT_short_race149695
NUT_short_race246098
NUT_short_race305176
NUT_short_race444791
NUT_short_race546978
NUT_short_race703114
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(34/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

1246. with 396 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Campotle 56146.04:0112022-09-25 22:34
Alaska12665.57:5812021-06-20 11:08
bBzZ!!12995.29:5412021-07-09 15:56
Fahrenheit24115.60:0012022-03-06 18:30
Fresh62119.37:0012021-09-21 10:00
Generic Hell18753.108:1212022-01-01 14:26
Hardcore 46733.29:5812021-02-06 16:46
Hardstyle 212361.23:4112021-07-18 16:21
HDP_Zinderencio61495.02:1612022-03-09 23:29
Hell Ride12491.29:4522021-09-23 15:15
himmel62396.17:2722021-03-20 09:13
Im No Superman 112621.26:2012021-12-19 23:11
Interlude24172.155:1512022-01-05 01:07
IronBreak12138.49:1912022-03-18 21:54
Jailbreak 112155.30:4812022-06-16 12:40
Jailbreak 212117.18:1712022-04-13 20:12
Just Fly 16241.486.01:39102021-03-29 22:01
Just Fly 261514.04:5812021-08-24 22:37
Just Hookfly 26542.10:2312021-12-04 12:25
Lost1831.249.31:3912021-03-18 00:51
Lost 318448.86:5612022-01-15 01:08
Madness 16842.27:0012022-06-04 18:54
Madness 4121531.58:3112021-09-13 10:27
Paralytic18149.113:2912021-08-18 21:42
Pirateworld659.04:2012021-11-12 16:25
Red Japan12402.29:4212021-08-04 21:27
Reload 112255.14:2712021-08-20 00:05
Reload 218403.60:5112022-02-14 13:07
Ultimatum 118197.20:4712022-04-13 11:18
Ultimatum 31841.97.11:5212022-02-01 23:50
UnrealMap6370.28:5312021-08-20 22:54
Warch Comp61026.56:4412022-03-30 15:18
Who's Faster632.64.03:0142022-01-14 14:01
Zadrotos 212737.62:4412021-01-23 23:12
MapPtsFinishers
Tee-forever-X1762978
Pyramid-freeze-race62869
Campotle 462676
Campotle 362406
Campotle 262322
Campotle 162877
-27318221
1TeeMap68955
AiP-Gores624660
Amor 169512
Amor 266093
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64224
Baber18407
Be Happy12541
Blue18128
Broken World18196
Bush18510
Castoreum12219
City of Death24166
Continuum18651
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112503
DarkCore 212357
DarkCore 312801
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
DeadCore 318607
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Dust18642
Eagle Race Compilation122029
EaSy_HarD 418453
Encore122095
Endgame18338
Eruption12247
experiment12870
FLAP18238
Flyppi18675
FreeDoom18251
FreeDoom218690
Freeze Slow 162372
Freeze Slow 261824
Freeze Slow 361945
Freeze Slow 412622
Fucktastic12927
Hardcore 164566
Hardcore 263563
Hardcore 3121458
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 7181474
Hardcore 824249
Hardcore 9181453
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 324262
Hardstyle 424373
Haunted Dungeon6756
HDP_Obstaculos65682
Hedgehogs1875
HellFly62906
himmel 263388
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 2122371
Im No Superman 3181251
Imagination12271
Impossible 1121332
Impossible 2122205
Impossible 312742
Infinity18871
Insanity121828
Interlude 224255
Ironprison18482
Jailbreak 362199
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518448
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Josen65551
Just Fly 362012
Just Hookfly 161368
Kovcheg12884
Last Chance18153
LichKing3081
Lost 218981
Lykeion12895
Madness 2122424
Madness 3121932
Merely forth12124
Merely forth 21283
Miper 363078
Miper 462609
Miper 562085
Oh-This6770
Oh-This 21850
Orange 165224
Orange 212545
Orange 312184
Orange 412300
Paradise18965
Paradise & Hell18749
Paranormal12681
Poreotics121028
Predator 112853
Professional18951
Qwertz18362
Ray - 1124042
Redneck Rampage24245
Reload 318749
Reload 412809
ResidentSS24911
Sadway18714
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 118172
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Stereotype 53096
StoneHell-Gores67419
StrangeNight12845
Striped Clouds30120
Synergy12851
Teestar63165
The Ultimate Rainbow12587
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18272
Triple Kill24133
Troj67193
Ultimatum 218641
Universe121719
Unlimited121703
Victory 124463
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524286
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 1121315
Zadrotos 3121032
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18485
Multimap633800
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/363 maps finished)


Points (3748 total)

6374. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lets Climb81071.10:0012022-06-14 22:36
Crooked Mind1698.20:2032022-04-05 22:44
Joyride42662.03:1332021-03-18 10:07
Care for your Time41244.00:4062021-10-03 21:39
Rollercoaster43045.06:3112022-06-05 01:53
WallJump82586.07:2112021-11-05 12:34
Buckle Up41374.00:1932021-12-14 19:54
Bullet Master4874.02:1312021-11-09 13:38
Cavity43921.05:0112021-07-07 22:50
Chill Let's Climb82062.33:5712021-07-29 19:56
Fireball41084.01:2042021-12-09 15:31
Jajpack41203.00:1042021-09-17 20:16
Kobra 2 Solo85993.13:1312021-01-30 11:31
mood42544.05:1012021-07-08 09:49
Moventer45338.08:3012021-07-08 09:33
Raid42635.05:3112021-11-02 13:16
Short And Precise 18464.11:2022022-01-02 16:01
Short And Precise 28506.11:0112022-04-07 23:25
Short And Precise 38166.03:4312022-02-14 22:02
ShotFF8108.01:1212022-06-01 21:01
SorGores 144725.00:5112022-06-05 01:36
turboSeks8289.08:4812022-03-05 21:36
MapPtsFinishers
UDLR81716
Dopee1268
Short And Precise 712249
tlqkf 21626
Vagrant1617
LiveMovement8356
After the Cataclysm82879
Allround81715
Autumn Sunset122750
back and forth12829
BlackVision81344
Casthere121050
Caverun2045
combo12296
DayLight84487
Disposition1668
Freezejump12498
IMA NINJA121837
KeepOut16315
Late Evening81417
Lawrence16120
Let's Swing12402
Miracle12910
Mud424691
navii81872
Outside12935
Plocky8311
Rocket Challenge12754
Shotsky12204
Sky Movement1661
Slide81659
Summer Breeze123040
Sunburst16253
deathpack83484
Joyride 2811372
mazepack42350
Partenack16377
PetJack121010
PetJack 2121066
ROCKET-BELT12463
SpeedCore12455
TOPOS411740
Killstreak 1812135
Killstreak 212636
Push it83057
DatWay121683
Exchange121081
Flappy Bird019662
Gedan8723
SpaceIsKey49896
UpNDown8964
UpNDown212535
UpNDown312687
Art of Movement121394
MojoJump82115
RockClimb8498
1of485590
2+2=green12506
2of487218
3of484762
4of486651
8 points8509
acq8770
Agile12176
AIB Quest 112298
AIB Quest 212228
AIB Quest 412118
Airnade Ultra2012
airtemple12104
Allround212571
Alpha81534
Anaphore48835
Anima8213
Anoteex12269
Antrum12398
Atmosphere12121
Aufnahmetest12595
Aufnahmetest 212296
Aufnahmetest 312141
Autumn Sky12240
Awayza12213
Birinci1691
Bittersweet Sunset12677
BlackBear182309
BlackBear282091
BlackBear383502
BlackBear4121270
BlackBear512832
BlackBear6121344
BlackBear782121
Broken brain16957
Broken space12573
BrokeysChallenge1696
Brown Suger81374
Canyon12139
Catch the Colors12624
Cave Fly16255
Cequals31298
Cheepl82652
Chill Let's Climb 281602
Chill Let's Climb 381271
CHILLUMINATI12365
Cloud Dreams1665
combo II12208
Compera1279
CrashTV121820
Croissant12431
ctf5_solo46413
Daghestan12557
DarkEagle12198
DarkMove12442
deadrun81007
DeepEdge12446
Definition1277
Delension84982
Desert Duration81454
Desert Mine12160
Desert Night46133
Dodge12497
Duodecimo12204
Dust's Leaf82648
Dynasty12274
ECHOR12102
Embrace16224
Enormous16125
entanglement1649
Entropy1267
Ephemeral8313
Equity [Easy]81140
Equity [Hard]1670
Escape122838
Eternity16156
Exalate12573
Exanimus202
Extension 1.08559
Extension 2.08707
Fall into the Future1270
Fallen Angel12558
Flamara12158
FlipLipp10124703
Fly Lessons8924
Fly out of hell20226
Fly to the Legends20271
Fly to the Legends 216715
ForeverAlone82207
Gedan28560
GetSpeed8537
GetSpeed 31674
GetSpeed212194
GHB_DDrace8676
ghbdtn16300
Gigabyte12279
GLL12191
Golden_Evening12350
Gorou82191
Grand Shotgun12561
Grid12422
Grind16146
Hardcore 2 Solo43258
HDP_Gajos912359
HDP_OnOff45747
HDP_Run283300
HDP_run_gay25121337
Heaven-time47112
Hell's Castle12444
Hell-time84077
Heraconx12204
Hermit12219
HighJump12103
Hitode16190
Hollywood Undead8866
Honkstar1697
Honkstar 21668
Honkstar 31663
Hopeless12648
Hopeless II81251
HyperEdge16124
I will be back12484
Impetuous43108
Increase Your Speed82557
Indami12101
Iron Island8742
It's Time12255
It'sYourDeath2056
Jump Shooter8511
Jumper44985
Jungle Run8889
Jungle Rush8138
JungleBee12431
Jungler8289
Just_Shotgun16389
kipling1295
Kobra 3 Solo82260
Kobra 4 Solo82134
Kobra Solo85347
Lamb16103
LaserTag12362
Last Jump12330
Lawliet12812
Leftovers 18580
Lifture1661
Lonely Swim 381165
Lonely Swim 446436
Lonely Swim 9.081397
Lonely Swim 9.181210
Lonely Swim 9.28958
Loopie8229
Lost In Forest1641
Lucid Dream49440
Luna2020
Masquerade16155
Maximum speed12305
Memento mori206
Memoria208
Microlity16123
Mini Zero43891
Mini Zero II410326
Mirror46226
MorningStar83143
Movement I16287
Nettex12289
Network1678
Night of Spikes8983
No_Stuck416700
Noh16205
nullptr.sg12460
Nyan Cat43294
Nytro46683
Old Style8784
OldschoolAdventure44559
Pharoah1687
Piston8627
pollito1251
Prison 142171
Propagate8420
Provence8455
Push it 212365
Push it 381055
Push it 481040
Putt Putt410830
Puzzle Box8629
Quick8223
Race_Sanktoras412705
Rapid12178
Replay41327
Rocket Jump81619
Rocket Player81476
RocketIsKey12808
Rope swing81499
run_guy_25810425
Rush Clouds1653
Rush Clouds 21634
Safe Place1657
Schwung42642
selfdragger81199
Shooting Range49073
Short And Precise 48901
Short And Precise 58532
Short And Precise 68512
Short Con8974
Short Sky8651
Shortgun16120
Skepsis12208
SkipIt121181
SkipIt281640
Sky High1282
SkyCave8734
SL112610
Slak1626
Slide 28716
Solo Future12854
Solo Power8509
solo_castle83961
Solo_Mietzcore16558
SoManyStars8926
SonQuery121185
Space Climb16209
Spaceman12349
Spallok48514
Sparadrap8185
SpeedRun16110
Speedster8621
Spiders12216
spy83103
Stop Over 1.08682
Stop Over 2.012151
Stop Over 3.08322
Stop Over 4.08392
Stop Over 5.012214
Sunburst216111
T-Sport41723
Tee Legends 182188
Tee Legends 281116
Tee Legends 381510
Telephone1270
Telephone 28156
The Dungeon8589
The Space Station46525
Theory Of Fail8941
Thomas12205
Timebreaker81498
tlqkf12117
Trackmania49323
Triplecan16168
Triplecan 22086
Uniswim8737
Universum 16121128
Van Gogh8134
Verification 281158
Verification 2.181061
Verification 2.28936
Verification 3.08992
Verification 3.18696
Verification 3.281150
Verification 3.38846
Verification 3.412494
Verification 3.58791
Verification 3.616130
Verification 3.712223
Verification 3.812288
Verification 3.912213
Verification 681575
Verification 6.18709
Verification 6.212210
Verification 7.082947
Verification 7.112193
Verification 7.212239
Verification 9.01690
Verification 9.116139
Vesper83406
VoidOfSpace82653
Volt412194
WALL-E T12574
Weapon Finals2012
Weird Cave12428
Where am I12181
Where am I 21288
Whitemoon82968
Wormhole81868
WSMS8497
Zap81602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(22/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

1351. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Steff fastrun 54737.04:5012021-12-15 13:00
run_4tea2374.05:5822022-04-11 23:27
pocramruinrun22566.01:4212021-08-01 12:13
pr0-move4327.08:1712021-12-09 10:50
run_4abydos2538.01:0722021-08-01 12:59
run_4fikmesan4804.04:2012021-12-07 23:00
run_4tzoy4712.05:4812021-12-10 12:11
run_asr41229.10:0312021-12-10 12:05
run_away23296.01:3812021-08-01 12:24
run_black_white4656.12:2412021-12-15 12:32
run_button21909.02:4512021-08-01 12:16
run_cave_grass41168.21:0012021-12-15 12:53
run_drawed21980.02:3912021-08-01 12:07
run_dude2660.02:0622021-08-01 13:05
run_experience_of_incredibleness41057.16:3012021-12-13 20:14
run_for_onkelz22062.01:2612021-06-14 10:43
run_hot_or_not41116.12:3312021-12-07 23:42
run_InTheHell21568.01:3412021-08-01 12:09
run_pencil4488.02:1612021-12-22 23:49
run_redbull4556.03:4812021-12-10 12:15
run_toxic_green487.02:0832021-12-22 23:58
run_yellow2860.04:1312022-05-20 21:31
MapPtsFinishers
E0201669
run_Jellyfish_Fields6168
run_minimalist6360
Knux6136
1Hook1058
Aufnahmetest_AE41015
climate-crisis41232
Euthanasia837
frustrainleave6519
hotrun28758
nameless_run1083
run_2Rockets8282
run_2rocketstwo10105
run_4lollipop6566
run_4mystery4750
run_4popi41327
run_4popo6535
run_4xerhul6673
run_4xerhul28227
Run_Aim6553
run_alboni6596
run_alkohol6350
run_ankii014474
run_antibuguse1016
run_birming1067
run_birthday41047
run_black_jack4835
run_blood_thirst8177
run_blue014966
run_brown22919
run_crystal41162
run_dfc6698
run_dragon4827
run_escape_the_darkness8234
run_ffs25563
run_firestorm4998
run_for_ghost6559
run_forrest24378
run_FreezyFly4931
run_from_ice_to_grass6454
run_frosty6603
run_g6014407
run_galaxy8314
run_get508167
run_glowing_ice41327
run_golden_toilet8155
run_granit_stone4767
run_grass_hell1074
run_greygrey23858
run_groove6527
run_hard_hell8174
run_hard_hundred8199
run_harder_than_hard6481
run_heaven_and_hell41326
run_ice_castle41044
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8270
run_inset_into_the_light6296
run_irish_luck22663
run_keksi6292
run_linkin_park41447
run_long_for_popo22888
run_longWAR61047
run_miniatur41199
run_neonlight22153
run_nightmare41194
run_not_short6574
run_orange010484
run_out_jungle6395
run_painted8274
run_pink.lila6516
run_pinky41415
run_pokemon41311
run_radioactive6642
run_shadow8382
run_shutter8119
run_skizz_keres8244
run_skizz_loop12006349
run_skizzpopo41108
run_skizzrettex8361
run_spring6540
run_stoned41017
run_sunsetcave22852
run_tee4825
run_the_cure23570
run_the_rock4702
run_three8179
run_unbelievable1028
run_unschaffbar41236
run_WARmoepopo22257
run_world_war_zero1041
run_yellow_hell6686
yoshiloop8219
zelda6763
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver03018.00:1512021-12-26 11:33
TeeInvader0125.248:3112021-09-22 16:51
DontMove03502.01:0012021-12-15 21:46
Time Calculator02758.00:0052021-08-10 13:13
MapPtsFinishers
EdgeDuel00
Bowling00
Avoid03622
Bullseye02032
MultiFAT0312
9gates01675
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04612
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04248
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-10-01 09:26:35