Global Ranks for Blocher


Points (33754 total)

3202. with 9642 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3362. with 1 points


Points (past 365 days)

3195. with 2162 points

Points (past 30 days)

12694. with 47 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-06-15 15:47: Tangerine (00:59)

539 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-06 13:29: CHN Solo: Universum 16 (06:01)
2026-10-02 07:41: CHN Solo: DonoWall (02:35)
2026-10-02 07:32: CHN Solo: Kobra 3 Solo (09:18)
2026-09-30 08:07: CHN Solo: Chill Let's Climb 3 (29:23)
2026-09-29 08:06: CHN Moderate: Lygerastia (16:29)
2026-09-29 07:44: CHN Moderate: Sonne, Mond und Sterne (28:41)
2026-09-26 15:46: CHN DDmaX.Next: SpongeBob 1 (15:43)
2026-09-05 14:48: CHN Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (03:06)
2026-09-04 05:33: CHN Brutal: Grandpa (18:09)
2026-09-04 05:09: CHN DDmaX.Next: Sky line (08:02)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Babiarz‭: 58 ranks
2. ‭2叶‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭[D]Blocher‭: 15 ranks
4. ‭哈妮‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭RENSI‭: 8 ranks
5. ‭履尸‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭117‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Xelutrix‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭西瓜姜饼‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭读白‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest314581.08:2812026-02-26 11:21
Chill Wood44857.10:1412025-12-05 12:02
Diversity5631.07:4912025-04-29 15:28
Axison31375.01:5222024-12-22 22:52
El Quisco4974.04:3522024-11-14 10:43
EasyRight 34655.05:0022025-01-11 08:18
Grell3185.391.03:1812024-08-03 16:24
4Beginners1839.1861.02:3712023-06-15 16:30
Inure334330.04:2912024-10-14 15:19
LearnToPlay2215.450.06:2042023-07-07 14:07
Linear2458214.01:1112024-07-19 07:50
StepByStep1490.998.02:2322023-06-15 16:09
Sunny Side Up32008.3284.02:3742023-07-07 14:18
Tangerine1652.20251.00:5912023-06-15 15:47
Tsunami1170236.11:1812024-09-02 23:05
Tutorial125519.03:1042023-06-15 15:51
Bullets35083.04:5412024-07-21 15:01
Camouflage3707.1741.03:1112024-01-09 12:12
Cartoon46602.06:4012023-12-16 08:07
Goo!41405.4747.07:4612023-06-15 17:06
Hoo!445943.11:2312023-08-26 17:45
Icebreaker43004.18:3312024-06-24 11:18
Introduction217466.09:1612023-12-26 02:33
Kobra45382.12108.14:3322023-09-18 08:50
Kobra 2322617.19:0412024-10-17 12:18
Kobra 348702.27:1212023-12-13 19:45
Kobra 4415935.110899.01:42:5112024-01-09 12:08
Planet Mars43382.18:2012023-09-28 18:30
Planet Venus52982.35:5712025-06-08 13:20
Tiny Tandem31673.03:5112025-01-18 06:16
Ice Water33571.04:1322025-01-11 08:28
Little Forest520313.20:3212023-07-15 17:01
(wasntme)42327.08:1512024-03-08 11:38
4Nubs1880.2375.02:3512023-06-15 16:16
[School] Hammer227425.09:3212023-12-06 10:14
[School] Hook22383.04:0412025-01-18 06:12
Absurd 1311805.09:1912023-12-13 19:11
Absurd 237962.07:2412023-10-11 17:46
Absurd 353820.06:3212025-01-10 06:20
Absurd 4426607.19:0412023-09-30 07:16
Absurd 53711.05:3322024-02-15 11:37
Banta33322.10:5722023-12-20 17:13
Basics1154.407.02:5612023-06-15 16:37
Batman329405.08:4622023-09-15 08:32
benrace33574.11:2512023-12-13 13:02
Beyond Dreams212507.03:5212025-01-18 14:10
Beyond Light52105.05:5212024-07-18 12:57
Blue Sapphire532142.20:2812023-06-25 11:49
BlueChaos412047.07:3412025-07-18 12:44
CandyLand1195.401.04:5912023-06-15 16:26
Careless57442.06:0222024-07-15 07:34
Chicken Pie22127.03:0312024-01-07 13:25
Chicken Pie 255282.15:5412024-06-21 18:09
Chobo45764.06:3112024-12-12 12:03
Circular56943.06:3912025-01-11 16:37
Cliff Charge22427.985.02:5822024-07-27 16:32
Cool410318.05:1012025-05-05 12:25
Cuboid34685.04:5412024-01-03 10:42
Dark Moon323041.18:2512023-10-11 14:09
Decipher510702.09:2922024-01-07 09:09
Deino48941.07:1112024-05-11 11:12
DetrimentalFactor411809.11:3912025-01-11 08:42
Diamond Mine412702.06:4412024-08-31 16:51
Dry Lagoon57642.20:0812025-04-26 10:38
Easy 125504.7930.04:3222024-04-13 11:00
EasyRight46870.04:1212025-01-18 14:45
EasyRight 25368.05:1112025-01-18 07:20
Electric53657.08:2932023-12-25 16:46
Empire Desp57270.13:2212024-08-17 14:13
Eventide316170.08:5212025-01-18 14:33
Fiji532674.18:1712023-09-22 08:41
Firewatch3244.479.03:0812023-10-17 07:17
Firewatch 233275.08:4312024-02-18 06:01
Fluff36724.05:2012024-09-10 12:28
For Idiots 1212804.07:5212024-08-24 08:20
For Idiots 227039.07:1112023-12-26 11:08
Future_Race56674.01:4652024-02-16 10:07
Geneque43123.08:1622023-09-16 11:20
GeRollA35573.12:4812023-12-30 06:27
Give u the Moon310445.05:3022025-01-18 14:40
Glade33131.03:1012025-01-18 06:20
GlassBox311185.04:5012023-06-24 17:00
GlassBox 223583.03:0912025-01-18 13:54
GlassBox 321442.02:4712025-01-18 13:57
GlassBox 42593.01:4112025-01-18 06:41
GlassBox 528028.04:3712025-01-02 12:55
GlassBox 62376.02:3612025-01-18 07:23
GlassBox 732431.03:1412025-01-18 06:35
GlassBox 851420.03:5212025-01-11 16:29
Gold Mine11158.3568.01:3112023-06-15 15:58
GreenAde22735.04:3012024-07-19 08:38
Halloween Night2100.297.01:5612023-10-17 07:33
Harvest475434.14:0212023-10-14 12:43
Homesick55649.07:1812024-03-21 06:31
Houll31874.09:2412024-01-31 16:07
Hulk44243.04:5312024-07-15 07:26
Iced536167.13:4612024-02-10 11:19
Iris414618.04:1812024-09-29 12:52
IronMan37895.10:2912024-03-27 06:16
Island Rush36168.08:5012023-12-13 13:14
It's Easy2303.724.03:3112023-07-07 14:13
Jungle Camp51021.4011.15:0912024-01-09 10:11
Just2Easy11200.2658.03:2612023-06-15 16:20
Kaylite41185.07:4312025-01-11 16:19
Kindergarten514280.35:4012023-10-09 19:07
Lavender Forest57555.08:0712023-12-26 11:39
Light Grey3258.1483.13:2222024-02-16 09:27
Lighthouse52510.04:2112025-01-11 08:11
Lonely3208.626.03:5132023-10-17 07:31
Looney44004.03:2512024-07-18 12:17
Lowcore213378.03:2022024-10-21 10:27
MagiK55704.20:3112023-06-24 17:33
Maui Wowie48369.06:2012024-06-21 18:00
Maui Wowie 243546.03:4212024-08-23 15:26
Mellifluous5264.535.06:5522024-02-16 09:34
Mint51472.5290.09:3512024-06-12 05:25
Moonlight331396.07:2412024-04-18 15:01
Multeasymap596094.85252.13:1832023-08-28 16:42
newbee26800.05:2222023-12-20 17:19
Open Lane514997.08:0712024-02-29 07:22
Orion52517.04:5722024-07-01 08:08
Ovell31177.11:0312025-01-18 14:23
Pados 11267.785.05:0412023-06-15 15:56
Pados 2311195.23:0912024-04-21 11:16
Pados 338478.14:2712023-12-20 16:57
Petrified36574.07:2012024-01-08 06:43
Planet Mercury434743.20:0322023-08-30 08:14
Pounamu313052.06:1212024-07-23 12:46
Pounamu 245653.05:0912025-01-11 08:23
Psyll32206.10:5412024-08-24 08:39
Seagulls55441.15:1812023-11-02 18:12
Seasons1349.835.05:3712023-06-15 16:06
SeMang 152370.07:4512023-07-08 12:15
SeMang 258967.08:4812023-07-07 14:29
Semang 355072.10:0722024-07-23 12:36
Senani56365.16:0412024-01-07 13:18
Sincera41208.05:4212025-07-22 04:12
Sincera 25352.08:1322025-01-10 05:21
Sketch51763.4478.07:5912024-01-10 12:05
Sopella3379.1022.04:4312023-10-17 07:22
Sorrow33430.04:2412023-12-14 15:23
Spüli32497.04:5322024-01-09 12:17
Sunlight3560.02:2812023-08-11 15:39
Take it noobly26669.02:4912024-07-31 10:25
Teeasy130538.05:5312024-07-21 16:14
TeeWorld32441.03:3812024-07-31 15:51
Thor327254.26:4212024-08-30 13:08
Threll39781.17:3512024-03-29 16:26
Top 129431.04:4312024-04-24 13:33
Top 33820.08:1012025-01-18 14:06
Undrag23270.675.03:4712024-02-16 09:13
Vizur44304.06:5422023-11-03 10:49
Water Lily23042.02:1312025-01-18 06:44
WTF41313.2832.04:4912023-06-15 16:53
Xolla5633.10:1612025-06-21 10:30
ZeroX224327.12:3012023-10-11 17:38
Epix434363.19:1112023-12-25 17:06
Shadow5919.12:4212024-05-29 12:59
Teleport3396.993.03:4812023-06-15 16:58
xyz_ddrace23337.05:0912025-01-18 06:58

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(252/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3427. with 2846 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

1001. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7386.1181.03:0612026-09-05 14:48
Down Bass13672.1206.11:1222026-07-19 17:03
Bloom11687.1238.13:1112026-08-19 15:52
Monochrome13114.192.11:3312026-03-23 07:59
Cansada11214.477.12:4532026-03-02 07:47
Not Novice131697.28:1312025-05-23 13:44
Romantic13349.652.16:0812025-07-22 05:13
Afternoon135583.43:3112023-09-08 12:21
Baby Aim 1.0133415.14:4072023-07-09 17:24
Climax15183.19:1512025-05-09 15:34
Cup of Tee72180.08:1412024-02-27 09:22
DayDrive714378.21:2412023-08-15 16:16
Dizzy714981.07:3012024-04-26 11:07
Earthborn116116.19:4512023-10-06 10:47
Everlast13696.18:2712025-04-10 13:44
Fall & Rise15242.15:3912025-07-23 16:51
Forgotten Lands15159.10:5712026-03-04 11:08
garden13354.767.05:0372023-10-26 12:44
Hookthrough72164.03:2812025-01-08 12:44
Hookthrough 2111178.07:0912024-07-31 14:49
HookThrough3113705.9122.05:5912023-10-09 16:09
Imposand131721.12:4922023-08-28 13:41
Intothenight151685.20:1822023-07-26 20:07
Justix91177.2187.12:4112024-07-29 07:35
Jvice92775.19:5622023-07-16 18:18
Limitless152043.19:0332023-09-14 08:26
Magnitude11716.1980.09:3012024-08-30 12:32
Mirage79081.09:2912024-03-11 16:51
MonkeyDream71630.08:1112024-05-15 07:04
MonkeyDream 29197.07:3522024-11-27 11:21
Monster13441.831.06:0492023-11-11 07:55
MysteryCompound151732.34:0712024-03-27 10:55
Noo!92645.15:1022024-02-29 05:06
Noovice!74104.26:1512023-09-12 13:30
Outbreak73098.12:3012025-07-08 09:43
Pharice95675.28:2522023-07-16 19:16
Planet Jupiter77096.27:1622023-08-14 12:08
Red Avenue132647.49:1512024-07-24 17:35
Sandland92524.05:4012026-01-04 07:23
Slime72076.12:2732024-07-21 06:29
Sundara152285.28:5812024-10-18 10:40
Sunny Land92489.37:4212026-01-07 10:02
The Trip112854.23:3612024-10-14 14:50
Tricktee15266.784.22:3412023-12-04 17:30
Tropica94648.26:5312023-11-17 17:18
Wonderland151668.09:5832023-07-07 15:24
Spooky11887.41:4912025-07-12 15:56
Xabier1155.09:5712025-12-05 13:08
Weapons72388.5971.29:5812024-08-12 09:16
High Five9255.1065.21:3012025-12-30 15:51
0 to 10013405.17:0012026-01-07 12:18
4 NoooBs7684.04:5412024-12-10 10:16
[SI] KABOO92375.08:1512025-05-25 14:02
[SI] LAVITA94517.18:4722023-07-10 21:20
[SI] SELEN11942.09:3512025-06-26 07:38
[SI] VIADANTE112636.08:5112025-01-09 09:29
a_simple_run93810.02:1342023-10-22 16:10
Aequilibrium151968.44:4412025-03-06 09:53
Against the Current1112501.18:2512024-06-15 17:36
AK13523.33:1412025-07-25 12:24
Awayst73180.16:2212025-12-01 08:35
Baby Aim 2.0151044.10:5672023-11-03 11:56
Baby Aim 3.0151994.16:0152023-09-22 08:20
BackToBasics15450.10:4612025-06-26 08:24
BackToBasics2132813.19:5812025-08-31 07:22
Baerchen74699.13:1912024-11-08 15:02
Bob92163.13:2122024-08-08 17:28
Boo!13448.12:2722025-04-10 10:52
Bootcamp #2114148.36:0312026-01-15 06:32
Bornrif11178.333.12:5212026-01-01 15:13
Bouncy Kingdom1392.189.05:0912024-12-14 19:54
Canyang151181.4611.01:08:3712024-08-19 10:20
Captain America9986.13:4832023-09-17 18:19
Casa der Merde15390.1647.15:3312024-07-19 16:09
Castle91256.2282.03:3412025-06-02 11:14
Castle Lemongrab11426.7780.01:04:1012023-07-21 16:41
Cavings I92362.15:1712024-09-08 09:42
Chevtzo13396.39:5712025-10-12 13:13
Clarity7938.04:0712025-01-11 10:54
Coffee I74724.10:5612023-12-24 14:30
Coffee II71273.07:2112024-03-25 13:02
Conscientious13485.12:2422024-06-09 18:40
Crimson Woods710068.07:1622023-08-10 09:07
Cross1387.23:0312025-12-25 14:19
Crystal Maze13149.324.08:4242024-01-04 14:16
Cyber Space11699.12:2722024-11-09 08:59
DaoYu93598.11:2012024-08-22 13:17
DaoYu Night13778.3200.19:3412025-04-29 15:15
DarkRoad15788.31:2512024-03-23 11:20
Daunell111053.35:2512024-11-02 10:18
Dawn To Dusk151100.41:3112025-02-27 07:19
DeathHook113501.6159.12:0122024-07-18 12:05
Depressed152772.4617.08:3722024-08-20 07:19
Depressed II151208.2091.07:0432024-04-26 12:22
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132604.19:0112024-11-08 15:22
Distance13172.295.19:2412025-12-18 13:05
Doable111122.13:2212025-12-20 15:07
dote111856.13:1212025-05-05 12:41
Dubush131349.296.11:3722023-12-30 12:53
Dusty Road15143.632.20:1312025-07-06 12:39
Early Winter13653.1196.15:1812025-05-22 10:20
Emerald134272.53:5012024-06-04 20:17
Empty15739.27:1422026-01-04 13:56
Entei13214.501.08:0132023-10-31 15:16
Etna_19175.339.06:2012024-07-31 10:19
Excast 2152797.26:5512024-05-21 14:14
Excast 4132547.25:4212023-09-24 11:55
Exit92073.12:3132024-07-19 16:41
faye794.09:5612025-12-04 13:11
Felian15923.16:4922025-04-10 12:20
Fender132591.44:1412023-09-15 11:48
Freeze Jungle131778.22:4712025-12-18 16:44
FWYS Key 1133646.45:2812024-07-13 18:40
Galaxy Story111557.08:1712026-02-06 16:44
Galaxy Turn77413.18:3312023-07-02 07:31
Gibson13414.17:4722024-05-08 11:04
Glitchhold119486.12:4412024-04-26 10:40
Grace11263.25:2012026-03-02 09:22
Green Race9321.08:2122025-05-11 14:18
GuggPaloczi13715.10:5032023-09-14 11:02
Heaven91534.13:3412026-02-09 06:29
HellGate X134237.01:14:1712023-06-30 19:35
Herbstzeitlose132193.17:3212025-06-07 12:53
Holiday Adventure13422.16:2712025-04-26 10:11
Holidays133681.32:4112025-03-03 10:22
Hollow9219.11:5512025-01-11 11:50
Hollow 273096.18:0422023-07-02 11:16
Hubbel1380.10:2112026-04-30 16:31
Humpalumpa 21310.13:0012025-01-11 11:37
HURT15360.14:5312025-07-24 14:18
Hyper111450.09:5412024-12-12 13:18
Hyper 2112681.15:5512024-07-15 06:59
idk11544.01:3922025-12-12 12:15
Intense 1.079980.17:4712024-12-10 11:05
Intense 2.0112897.21:5612025-06-26 08:05
JP71904.10:1612024-12-10 10:27
Jumanji15136.27:0332024-04-29 13:51
Just Every Fly72306.6796.23:1022023-10-31 07:41
Just HookThrough93201.03:4822024-03-25 11:54
Kero-Gores8111871.04:1922026-01-11 11:22
Kiko13484.25:3012025-08-24 17:30
Kopell7295.08:3312024-08-16 13:29
Launch Them131198.16:1012025-05-26 13:07
Level11401.823.34:3012026-01-07 07:11
Limitation11273.12:4212025-10-20 09:23
luminati1510821.03:4682023-08-26 17:30
lumine152065.3442.02:3982023-12-19 05:55
Lygerastia9197.16:2932025-06-14 12:36
mainstream95668.52:3312024-12-08 12:32
Mario_reloaded13988.29:5912025-06-18 14:22
MiddleFinger92031.17:4312024-07-13 07:09
Minimum131052.32:5722023-09-29 18:21
MonkeyDream 313594.20:0132024-07-19 10:08
Moon Roar138899.19:5422023-07-02 11:05
Mount9678.08:2712024-06-17 21:31
moyu74621.10:2022024-07-23 12:12
nameless map13186.08:3012025-12-04 13:31
Neon 113230.38:5312025-06-03 12:26
Next Grey91287.11:1432023-12-15 18:47
NightSky11572.13:4512024-08-13 08:23
NightSky211873.10:2822024-10-30 16:02
NightSky413601.10:2612025-07-13 13:39
Not Adrenaline 4112538.10:4512024-04-25 15:22
Nujabes111172.33:3312025-03-06 09:06
oco131565.2547.27:5012025-07-16 16:54
Olymp113785.17:1222024-03-11 18:55
Optimum15709.33:4212024-12-08 11:32
P2Z_Crungle9319.08:4712025-05-01 08:19
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114867.26:5412024-03-25 12:51
P2Z_Soar11369.11:1412026-03-05 08:12
Past1342.10:5722023-10-29 18:17
Patchwork15110.53:0122024-04-22 16:16
Peaceful Jungle91461.20:1932023-10-07 08:46
Peaceful Jungle 2131096.24:0312025-11-14 06:36
Pharice 2111590.24:3822024-08-29 17:44
Piranha92317.22:0422023-10-26 10:02
Pisull78940.19:0732023-07-24 11:23
piViq114978.30:2612024-09-19 13:23
Pizza1310153.40:1612023-09-24 09:46
Plan A11555.24:2312026-01-03 15:26
Plan B11834.18:1812025-07-16 14:39
Plan C11609.16:0312026-07-26 17:12
Plue91659.18:5912025-01-09 10:30
Pogchy133191.27:2522024-04-19 07:47
powerless11338.1161.28:3512025-09-03 15:15
powerless2132253.01:07:4012025-06-22 09:19
Pranki135543.9351.09:2432023-11-24 09:35
Primeval Forest151479.17:5812025-04-17 12:30
Purple Panic 3111300.15:0712024-10-31 11:49
Purple Panic 4111161.4375.24:2122024-07-19 08:16
PurpleViolence111003.2090.31:4012025-04-10 13:01
Push him11135.237.06:0212025-08-25 07:30
Pyramids131877.29:4522025-05-05 13:13
Qianye151110.36:5122024-07-20 14:27
Ray - 213983.12:1812025-07-31 15:46
Rayquaza13229.16:2512026-07-26 17:41
Request94128.14:1822024-06-04 16:49
Resoren11474.18:4812025-12-03 05:34
Rivendell113003.30:4712024-05-07 15:23
rizek7189.517.09:5212023-12-04 17:59
Rotate9350.623.03:3122024-01-05 19:00
Sacred Source13741.03:3022025-12-16 12:13
sense132855.31:4312023-06-30 18:08
Short116099.03:3112024-12-17 16:34
Short211434.4818.02:3012024-07-31 15:45
Silk Touch132622.16:5832023-12-13 18:52
Simple World96635.44:4612023-07-16 17:49
Simple World 2912897.01:36:2612025-05-27 10:11
Simple World 3116580.42:2212024-01-08 07:36
SimplePlay56088.02:0522023-12-13 19:17
SimplePlay 259141.03:4012024-12-09 11:48
SimplePlay 3519790.05:2312024-12-09 11:43
SkiLLz112047.21:4622024-07-21 15:25
Sky Stone13156.292.39:2412026-03-05 07:48
Slow Santa11240.21:5822025-04-11 07:48
Snowy Mountain13752.14:5622024-03-17 13:47
Soft151637.18:4612025-12-14 12:27
SomewhereDistant91619.08:1522024-04-29 14:32
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111141.28:4112026-09-29 07:44
spirit131180.1603.20:3822024-05-09 08:15
Spoon112251.08:2812025-04-10 13:18
Stargazing94396.23:2112025-04-10 11:23
Starlit Peaks9341.993.08:1322023-12-04 17:48
SunDay 2152338.01:10:0012025-01-17 09:09
Sunlit Peaks11573.626.12:1522024-05-21 13:10
Temple of Doom15707.41:1412026-03-10 08:43
The Beginning91845.26:1512024-06-09 19:12
The Bunker111874.31:5712025-06-07 12:30
The East Desert111177.19:2122023-12-05 18:19
The Shire917681.49:4812023-07-02 13:49
tihid117797.50:4012023-07-16 16:21
Tiji151565.13:0412024-04-12 18:20
Time Shop15943.2180.12:15:0812024-12-09 12:26
Toadsquad111441.3089.31:3012023-09-21 12:45
Tobi71039.4421.15:2612024-09-06 07:51
Top 2117698.38:0612023-07-18 15:40
Topsy Turvy13213.18:5612024-06-17 21:55
Try Again92730.12:4722024-08-14 21:28
Tube15174.14:0912025-07-22 07:50
Tunak Tunak Tun15361.25:5912026-03-04 11:38
Twix91707.27:3612024-12-02 10:37
Vigorous11356.649.08:3112025-05-01 08:28
Vizur 2716055.20:3512023-08-15 09:18
WEEDS11885.10:3712025-07-16 14:19
weixun111879.13:2612024-12-12 12:50
Wrong Forest11192.14:0212025-08-30 15:08
Yeyou 115306.11:0712025-04-19 18:41
Yeyou 2151565.17:2812025-01-12 17:05
Yeyou 3152564.28:1412024-03-01 18:28
Yeyou 415538.16:4912025-05-06 08:35
Yun Gu151038.2649.08:1522024-07-31 11:05
Zoroark11504.09:0112025-05-22 10:02
MapPtsFinishers
Castle Mario1311029
Kalimba132765
Neverwhere1511832
PurpleHeaven151663
Sunreal1110616
3Play137613
Cleopatra137265
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133077
#wontfix134955
2 easy for u913040
[SI] AVADA919536
[SI] DANICA117978
[SI] INSTINCT917139
[SI] NEVERLAND118235
[SI] YELLOW912492
acan154276
Aftermath132887
alternative131611
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153828
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136214
Caution115249
Challenge136855
Circle135481
Construction I157497
Cry92677
CYO519910
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157380
Dummy 2113926
Easy Edge139283
Easy Hook1111928
Elitissimo154781
Eternal138886
Eternal 2157272
Excast118567
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156752
FaCe136213
FastRun99694
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133347
Fluff 2133672
Fried151795
Golden116622
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139010
Hell 21311530
HellGate 3.5912778
Humpalumpa 1133624
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
KeeZ1312505
Let's Fail!159287
Little Adventure99077
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154709
Midnight156657
minion153153
moondrag1112019
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134753
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky31114557
No Merci135158
One Way114514
P2Z_Island137666
PreciousDream114977
Push Them1112996
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Rapture137858
Redemption114721
Run Free115932
Sabell135218
Seduction155372
Short Flight137954
SimplePlay 41116858
Snow Problem1115860
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911050
Squidgy112364
SunDay915089
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
TowerOfDesperation136888
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97946
Zaiross-Gores716480
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(119/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

2226. with 2508 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18579.21:4712025-12-25 14:43
A World Beyond181507.34:2622025-07-17 15:30
Aim 9.0271630.01:14:0312026-01-26 08:09
Between the Mountains181161.26:5712025-12-02 05:58
ClassicMonkez241284.52:1912025-04-11 12:17
Deep Forest181134.29:3812025-07-22 05:59
EscapeTheCave184577.31:2922025-05-01 08:08
Indicud211076.39:0112026-03-29 13:17
JustGeneric27595.24:3412026-03-12 09:05
Naufrage 2241729.55:5312026-01-22 11:40
Naufrage 3243715.01:48:4912025-12-13 14:26
Nostalgia213082.43:0722025-11-09 06:06
Potty21168.407.52:0612026-04-27 14:01
Rogue World18946.45:3112025-06-15 12:50
Stoned181252.26:4512023-06-29 12:27
Stoned 2182646.28:0912024-12-17 18:14
Supernova183173.30:4812024-07-19 09:19
Flying in the Sky185367.50:0312023-07-31 13:27
Lost Story 221592.47:2412025-02-20 11:07
Back in the days24757.40:0012025-12-12 13:52
Back in the days 224507.46:2022025-07-30 11:57
Back in the days 324456.01:00:5612025-12-30 15:04
Genereatron241873.56:1712025-03-08 10:50
Generica2786.505.37:3412024-12-22 15:37
Genericore 4211276.54:2912025-08-27 17:41
Genericore 5241306.26:0412026-04-17 14:14
Stronghold188544.15:1152023-07-22 08:00
Stronghold 2212227.23:5622023-09-08 13:10
2 To Tango21287.489.01:13:5912026-08-21 18:56
Aardvark181173.2092.01:13:2212025-06-02 09:57
Aim 11.027867.43:1312025-04-26 16:01
Aim 4.0242215.55:3112025-03-04 10:49
Aim 5.024572.37:4812025-08-18 18:26
Aim 6.0241245.01:00:5912025-05-24 11:34
Aim 8.027683.55:3812026-02-12 15:07
aled241796.2698.14:2712025-08-01 16:54
aled II27280.414.05:4212026-01-18 18:21
Alive181422.40:4212025-01-20 08:48
allthewayup21790.27:2512025-05-11 13:58
Arabic Night181894.30:2712024-10-25 13:23
Barren217456.11046.27:5412025-12-02 06:29
Bl0odDens3214686.04:0222023-10-01 12:46
Black&White24763.05:2512024-12-04 11:45
Bollermann181452.2559.43:0312025-06-05 10:05
Brassrun18457.823.30:2012024-11-20 13:04
Cave of Harmony182087.01:01:1322025-01-19 10:33
Cemetery18136.06:4722025-12-01 09:08
chiseled18549.17:2812025-10-20 09:10
cimininxi213302.01:10:4612026-03-02 08:52
Comeback181974.18:3932023-07-17 08:32
dalbychsipivo21483.44:4522025-08-06 14:46
Danceoff24407.01:03:2712026-01-16 12:52
Desert Wolf18824.01:19:5912025-06-21 12:21
Don't go18986.04:5212023-09-24 17:46
Doreos18134.13:2612025-09-07 14:36
Double Dragin24205.352.01:03:0912025-01-20 11:01
DreamWorld18552.36:1812025-03-10 11:02
Flux18137.297.10:0922024-02-16 09:57
Flux 218654.18:5012026-02-26 14:32
Fly Around214181.16:4512026-01-09 05:52
Forest Trip2199.175.03:4122024-08-17 13:49
Frozen24765.26:3312025-06-11 08:46
Furypleasure211894.10:0212025-05-23 14:13
Good Ol' Days181108.18:4812025-12-30 16:14
Grandma18976.37:1942024-07-09 12:00
Grandpa18328.216.08:2672023-09-20 15:06
Highlife243804.45:0812023-09-16 17:41
In Da House212629.01:22:4812025-03-04 09:45
Intercepter1857.42:0712026-09-02 15:06
Intermediate271357.49:5712025-12-22 09:02
Just Shitfly27534.810.01:21:3512025-12-29 07:18
leopold18504.06:3412025-07-22 05:28
lost_castle182180.19:4412025-07-16 15:11
Lotus1810522.01:03:0312024-04-23 16:43
Lucifer21189.27:3812026-03-20 08:17
Medium18647.35:5112025-10-20 11:04
Memories18420.11:1922025-01-04 06:30
milk1854.116.05:2342023-07-07 13:33
Mystic River24694.42:3412026-04-13 13:27
Naufrage 427117.671.01:32:4112026-03-20 10:33
Nightstar241023.44:5512026-03-30 10:27
Nightstar 224545.18:4512025-06-27 09:14
Nirvana181061.01:11:2312025-04-28 14:36
NoMore! 3211412.01:23:3312025-03-22 11:02
Nucl18477.856.30:0232025-09-01 07:37
nullptr181068.16:2922024-05-24 18:01
octotorp18901.46:4412024-12-04 11:22
Offpanic181288.44:0912025-06-20 14:25
Patterns21151.299.44:1222024-12-31 10:53
Pink Sky18789.24:0812024-12-04 12:20
Plaza18601.21:2612025-03-17 12:17
Quantum183740.5588.03:19:5212025-05-09 13:26
Rema181832.59:2912025-08-06 13:20
Simple Down 2271358.01:37:3712025-06-07 11:47
SimpleBLocks21420.29:4212025-08-01 17:34
Skave18717.26:2322024-10-13 08:05
Sky Ride241573.42:2622024-08-20 15:02
SkyLand18108.16:4922025-10-20 10:25
SkyLand221194.18:4912025-07-30 10:19
Sperance27155.37:0212025-05-17 14:51
Springlobe24127.19:4312024-08-22 16:20
Springlobe 227656.01:31:0012026-02-27 12:24
Strategic Paraplegic24362.595.01:38:3812025-01-19 18:19
The Sewer24190.37:5312025-05-07 16:15
Time Eater21388.47:2212025-07-24 15:08
Tropical Island24456.01:08:3912025-11-29 13:13
TryThis24693.21:1912025-03-10 11:55
ttgtgttg181101.21:1822025-04-11 09:20
Tvyn18537.21:5912026-08-10 16:41
Wailand181279.34:0012025-11-24 11:09
Winterfall24443.51:1512026-02-11 16:29
WoodDivision V27571.01:37:5412026-02-03 07:53
Wour Forlds271924.01:36:3512025-05-25 13:20
Yeyou 5211091.44:0912025-06-20 15:25
Yoko 2.1182865.05:3312026-04-15 13:43
Yumizo24245.461.15:2512026-02-10 08:11
Yun Gu 2211335.2280.35:0522025-12-19 13:15
Zenith18695.16:1412026-04-15 14:02
Zoe18277.20:1922024-03-24 09:01
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273455
Aviate214443
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218909
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242354
Valley271349
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211633
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242932
Aim 7.0243893
Airsky30638
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189780
Bizarre Untold271030
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24349
blur182816
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Caverns24313
Cerulean241426
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
claret-blue182751
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183253
Death Valley214417
Degard215266
Deserted27695
Determination184851
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182004
Fanxing182490
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Fonders183668
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Fuji241016
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243781
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183797
GG211602
Gloominescence184133
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184553
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days 2185185
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183184
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305794
Just Triple Fly276641
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211576
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624270
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Polarity241825
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 3271429
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30393
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Stronghold 32412486
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yun Gu 3273112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6159. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334213.916.04:37:0312026-08-26 19:43

Dummy Server

(64/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1045. with 1045 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull15168.20:3412025-12-19 13:52
S-Class151096.12:5312025-06-03 11:20
Castaway20983.11:4412026-01-03 10:43
Caventure104369.05:5212024-05-11 11:23
Caventure II152172.09:5112025-01-12 17:38
Caventure III153245.09:5412024-04-18 07:48
Caventure IV153725.08:4212024-11-21 12:43
Chained20530.13:5612026-08-13 13:34
Downhill Jam152955.03:5632025-01-12 17:44
Dummy Chamber105140.03:5912024-05-06 13:09
Dummy Chamber 2106548.05:2512024-11-27 11:12
Samsara105483.10:1512024-10-02 16:55
Samsara II152013.12:1312025-01-12 17:57
Samsara III151322.12:1812024-12-29 10:43
Skychase20450.09:1412025-08-03 12:57
SpookyDrag20617.18:2112025-10-10 06:47
Templerun20268.14:0112025-12-29 12:58
DummyCopter15792.04:0712025-01-12 17:28
Just deep fly253372.26:2412024-10-11 12:52
RON152635.08:4412023-12-08 19:39
Amazing Drags25789.20:3912026-03-30 09:01
Amber151094.08:4222024-09-15 17:11
Apex15961.08:1822024-04-12 18:39
balega15317.06:2212026-01-07 11:22
Bomb Raid152160.11:3212024-04-12 19:36
Bomb Raid 215452.06:0522024-05-30 17:44
Chacruna15953.08:1712024-10-15 12:00
Dark Depth20728.32:2812025-06-06 09:59
Darkvine151371.07:2832024-04-24 07:41
Destruction15535.18:1032024-08-16 10:49
Dreamland20424.25:3312025-12-30 12:16
Dummy Chamber 3156871.05:5412024-10-11 13:31
Escape from the Prison15371.10:5812025-01-12 17:21
Essential15155.11:3122024-09-23 10:00
Essential 215560.52:0812025-01-08 12:35
Fallen Fortress15960.03:0812025-01-11 10:49
For You15218.12:3922024-12-04 10:27
gendum201602.26:3312024-10-14 09:27
Get2Carry20554.23:2212025-08-12 06:30
Greed15455.13:5322024-05-07 14:00
Jazz Hands2098.11:2912026-01-14 13:26
JungleRabies25354.09:2722024-08-21 12:46
Just Rocketfly 1151370.2407.05:0312024-11-21 12:33
Just Rocketfly 220999.1816.24:5212025-02-07 03:12
Machine151036.15:1712026-01-26 05:27
NoTeleBro20528.08:5912024-08-05 14:15
Pataros25955.21:4412025-04-15 18:52
Push ur Dummy151102.14:4012024-10-15 13:16
Reverse Push15516.32:2812025-04-29 09:30
Roaming Ruins15595.04:4712025-04-27 13:49
Samsara IV20709.26:3512025-12-22 13:17
Samsara V151130.11:1012025-06-03 11:44
Samsara VI151310.12:4512025-01-12 18:11
SkyFly108253.14:4012025-03-07 07:30
Skyventure20245.16:0812025-08-27 07:51
SpoopyDrag151709.15:5112024-10-14 15:13
Stellar106745.05:5412024-10-02 16:43
TakeUrLuggage15714.08:3222025-02-25 07:00
Tech151100.06:3212024-10-11 13:19
Tropical Drag20408.13:3712025-04-29 10:32
Try It152166.09:4912024-11-10 10:57
Try It 2151379.11:1812025-01-15 06:16
Watch your time103599.06:3712024-10-11 13:44
Zonsa20438.15:3712024-09-14 10:05
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151174
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
Aurora25482
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20758
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25427
JustCopyFly1031741
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Anim25844
Aries20224
Azure20199
Broken hammer107847
c20593
Capricorn2579
chainism25924
Cloudtide15874
CtS2575
Cultist202300
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30617
Desert Dog151440
Disability15696
downpour20344
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
drg5151331
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
GenericDrag25381
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15388
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Just Bump fly151426
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151082
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154630
Pace109398
Papillon2555
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151654
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(18/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11623. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1482.215.04:3312024-08-30 12:10
Bumba43833.06:5322024-08-12 08:43
Core49916.06:0212024-10-15 12:18
Drain-Age43444.08:0912024-12-08 13:28
EasyCore46328.04:4612023-09-05 06:58
Everest47730.07:1012023-09-15 08:43
Fairy Land85591.31:4522023-08-15 12:27
HappyValenTees85654.13:1012025-03-27 10:34
Pathway 446270.03:3212024-12-08 15:03
Peaks82188.07:3122024-11-18 07:00
R.I.P8710.7367.14:4322023-06-26 20:16
Red & Orange4476.2195.04:3612024-01-09 10:25
Retro 041377.11:5712026-04-06 05:50
Strike45939.07:2812023-12-02 10:24
Sunsetcave42013.03:2212024-04-03 10:29
vitaminC41161.08:1612024-08-26 05:46
Want_a_Cookie81556.05:3222023-12-13 18:59
Zip44740.16:3612026-03-31 16:07
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2427915
GlassBox 10418489
GlassBox 9419020
Grey 1429116
Grey 2424429
Grey 3429906
Grey 4429201
Hop433833
JetPack421448
Pathway426658
Pathway 2426599
Pathway 3425147
Retro 1418679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(145/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5047. with 1380 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181545.16:1412023-12-08 20:11
0 KBeeeR S - 281778.23:5112023-12-15 18:27
007 - 181167.05:3212025-12-16 12:22
3way82491.37:4812025-05-23 13:08
4282973.12:0412023-12-17 11:49
4luvz8443.03:1122023-12-06 09:59
8481757.13:2412024-01-03 07:09
Angry 2121137.25:2012024-09-06 12:15
Around the Globe16106.38:1612026-08-21 12:05
ATLAS81561.19:0912025-01-10 09:24
Autumn8483.13:5512025-12-13 06:38
Away81158.04:1912024-08-04 17:03
Axom81636.07:4412024-09-19 13:38
Bercy12483.16:4012024-11-08 14:48
Bixnet82837.15:1912024-04-25 19:57
Black12757.10:0212025-09-07 12:57
black-mountains8900.10:5512025-03-25 12:31
black-mountains 2121281.17:3612026-07-19 16:36
Blue & Yellow8703.10:2812025-05-16 10:26
Blue Adventures 14170.03:4422023-06-25 12:42
Blue Sky8304.1171.07:1322023-12-26 11:28
BlueRift121086.23:0022025-04-09 11:47
Brick World8403.07:2812024-08-06 17:02
Brick World 28487.05:5612025-05-22 09:30
BSWL830.06:4612025-01-08 10:33
Castle of Glass8815.08:0422024-06-14 13:22
Caveman121982.12:4712025-05-27 10:47
CCrush82047.17:1922024-03-27 06:30
Chaos Factory84370.13:2512023-10-07 11:08
Chaos Factory 288495.41:2612024-03-17 13:16
Cloudy121205.15:1412025-08-14 07:01
Colors V212142.385.13:4712023-12-03 11:24
Creepeez12606.11:1812024-01-03 10:53
DaFuQ8895.06:2412025-01-08 10:12
DaMap81698.09:0712024-08-16 10:59
DaMap 28813.09:3122023-09-15 08:18
Dark Rainbow84470.17:4112023-12-11 11:54
DARKness 2125463.10:3712025-12-18 12:12
DeadEnd1650.26:5912026-01-26 11:24
Deeve181123.3735.14:1322024-03-25 11:30
Derpy 184243.37:5112024-05-13 17:18
Desert Pain8419.1422.12:2512024-07-14 07:17
Desolation165097.36:1812026-08-28 16:10
Diamond12439.11:5612024-10-18 13:11
double up8538.12:5912024-06-06 14:14
Drag-House86829.36:4022023-08-15 11:36
Drag-House281044.10:5112024-10-21 10:05
Dream 1 V28681.17:4112025-01-15 06:38
Dream 287669.31:1912023-11-11 12:50
Equestria Girls8796.10:1412024-01-12 14:56
Evo 112446.14:5712025-07-30 17:04
Experiment8183.12:5212024-11-20 12:23
Fall In Love4518.04:2422024-12-06 10:35
Feeling88403.46:0612026-06-04 16:28
Finito162513.27:4112026-03-03 08:07
Fly-4-2122571.12:1112025-06-14 12:09
Forest123167.17:4822024-08-24 09:01
Frats 1129730.51:2512026-08-29 17:14
Frats 3122110.23:3722024-04-25 14:48
Full Moon12340.16:4112024-11-28 12:53
FWYS 112953.15:5112024-06-22 08:21
FWYS 21267.12:0312024-01-06 15:46
FWYS 3121589.23:0212024-10-22 09:53
FWYS 412538.44:3722024-07-14 08:11
FWYS 512326.1006.09:0412024-01-08 12:26
Genesis8466.07:1312026-04-30 16:40
Genesis-281263.08:2522024-06-27 13:48
Get The Gifts83564.12:2212024-02-11 14:41
Google121090.34:0512024-07-27 16:59
Green12279.14:1112024-02-16 09:08
GreenDream128044.20:3322023-11-08 16:34
GTF 181357.08:1312024-09-11 12:29
HappyEaster161290.25:0012023-11-14 17:44
HellGate 1.588819.32:2312023-10-28 19:32
HellGate 281010.06:0912025-06-06 10:30
HellGate 38118.07:5712026-07-19 16:16
HellGate 48203.07:2412024-06-06 14:24
HellGate 512904.17:3612026-04-27 13:00
Heroic8944.06:2912025-01-12 16:46
Hook Fever12450.06:0212024-07-21 15:25
Hope161323.17:1012025-03-25 11:13
Ice161283.28:2012026-08-12 13:56
Icy Morning12121.08:1122024-08-03 17:09
Icy Mountain8905.11:2522024-10-29 11:07
illusion166537.24:4312023-10-07 10:52
Impulse_0141313.00:5312024-12-09 10:47
Impulse_0248628.02:2012024-12-09 10:58
Impulse_034468.1782.01:4122024-08-23 15:43
JLI 182226.17:3812025-05-09 13:01
JustMap12676.09:3012025-06-03 10:38
KitKat 18734.12:3712023-10-23 13:39
KitKat 28769.12:0812025-04-07 09:48
LATOM16292.11:2622025-03-26 17:13
Lime83205.17:1112025-08-24 16:59
Love 0.682342.07:2112024-03-18 17:03
lovely me12619.09:4212025-04-07 10:15
Maroon81180.15:3712024-11-21 12:26
MCPV12509.08:3612023-12-14 16:14
Michler 212730.14:5012024-07-15 07:43
Moon of the Jungle121387.30:2912024-07-28 17:19
o_O81436.21:4112024-12-09 10:04
Pale44555.09:5612024-08-03 07:50
Pale 241145.08:3122024-02-25 15:38
Pandaland8942.6079.26:3622023-11-12 12:43
Pandora8305.10:5012025-01-08 10:45
pepsi12329.905.20:2112024-11-02 09:14
Purple Panic84207.11:3512024-02-28 06:51
Purple Panic 288100.21:0612024-08-04 17:33
R2D283532.35:3612025-04-29 10:08
Rainboom8506.20:2212025-05-22 09:52
Reach Pluto12633.11:5312024-11-02 10:50
Regret12584.14:1512024-08-06 17:17
Revolution86137.31:2812025-06-18 14:58
RockBlock 18558.2388.08:2112024-07-19 15:52
Rovo12365.16:5212024-06-09 11:56
run_the_cube43869.03:3722023-12-20 17:23
S-Race 18764.05:1022024-04-18 07:38
S-Race 212580.3348.20:0212024-08-03 07:47
secreT8763.08:1312025-01-12 16:38
Shaxx81837.10:4022024-03-06 13:24
SilentNight82724.14:1722023-07-02 08:29
Sky line8748.08:0222024-06-14 13:31
skynet3412450.12:1512024-12-16 16:45
skynet445724.06:1312025-03-25 12:43
skynet648746.15:0012024-12-15 04:45
Slim12756.17:0822025-05-22 09:23
slow8875.11:0912025-05-29 14:21
Snowy Sakura I12487.16:3412024-01-10 11:44
Snowzz121966.26:3612024-07-26 13:49
SpongeBob 18552.15:4322025-04-01 14:50
Stamina12913.15:5412024-07-17 09:41
Standby81820.04:4812026-01-16 07:33
Steff III peace48145.15:0312025-05-29 13:08
StormzZ12985.18:3012024-05-21 07:06
The Captive Mind12223.17:0112025-05-01 08:46
TheVoiD8416.19:0712024-07-04 17:11
Totoro12932.13:1312025-06-16 10:55
Toxic12563.19:4512024-08-03 16:58
Tribute 112418.10:5512024-08-20 08:30
Tribute 212377.14:5612024-07-29 12:00
Underworld8764.16:2222024-05-29 18:41
Winter Dream81209.13:1012024-07-09 07:39
X-Cross84918.18:2712023-10-07 11:27
Xeno Race #11264.04:3812025-01-02 16:25
Yin&Yang8640.15:2712025-04-07 10:04
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212593
007 - 287455
2Long125517
Angry127920
Black Jungle810194
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Cigarette1212482
CreeperFace126867
DARKness 1810408
Divinum V2167348
Drunk126158
Frats 2127941
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127394
Halloween1615309
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 2.5812855
HeyYa812091
Hope 21614071
Jungle810371
lemonland167227
Lost Story128720
lovely me2128724
mario(=D)824922
Maximum128299
Michler1210796
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
RageOne88197
skynet1416809
skynet10810143
skynet2415626
skynet5414469
skynet7414545
skynet8413999
skynet9413869
smile410962
Spectrus I411377
SpongeBob 288377
Steff I beginning410147
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128454
valentees89318
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129545
WinterMine1210580
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6667. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20326.40:1312025-05-31 17:48
Alpaga12531.25:1012024-12-29 10:12
Arcade 2121444.33:1212025-03-19 12:01
BrokenBlack-1202243.29:0012025-05-05 13:58
Cloud Nine16185.23:5412026-06-05 10:09
Dead Island121014.19:0112025-03-03 10:50
Difficult 1.112579.17:2022024-04-18 15:46
Divided12234.11:2812026-03-05 07:02
DoT16752.23:4812025-08-01 18:10
Energie16421.25:1512024-12-28 16:44
Fly to the Moon122510.34:2912023-11-30 21:37
Gold Rush2060.182.20:0012026-03-02 09:59
IronFlight16874.38:5312024-05-24 20:43
Madness 5161239.37:1212023-09-05 15:47
Multivitamin16252.32:5512026-03-07 13:03
Nasa1691.09:2212025-01-03 13:40
Night Jungle16127.27:0512026-02-28 17:16
Paik16332.2538.24:5112023-12-01 05:44
skynet compilation163516.02:36:5612026-08-16 18:10
Space16407.32:0812026-05-20 12:38
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Chaos 4162642
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165893
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163329
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Equalize!129592
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168701
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167722
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
MicCore168692
Natura201642
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205492
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9468. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811221.06:4412024-12-11 11:54
NUT_hardcore_bestof12527.29:2412025-06-25 13:06
NUT_short_race605825.00:0252023-07-28 17:40
NUT_race6121977.11:1912024-12-09 10:28
NUT_short_race148234.00:3912025-06-16 11:39
NUT_short_race242459.00:1212025-06-16 11:28
NUT_short_race301437.00:1332025-06-16 11:33

Oldschool Server

(29/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

12143. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 2649.107.05:4012026-08-22 18:59
Campotle 268171.05:0512023-08-10 08:54
DarkCore 212445.17:5512025-05-19 13:21
DarkCore 3123124.58:0912023-07-18 18:25
ddrace_shella261504.15:5312024-05-22 19:41
Freeze Slow 164137.32:4812023-07-07 09:17
Fresh61837.18:4812023-12-04 14:33
Hardcore 161584.17:4612024-08-22 07:12
Hardstyle 1122072.37:5612025-06-15 15:30
Hardstyle 21295.10:0112026-01-07 13:34
HDP_Zinderencio61096.01:2312023-10-17 10:01
himmel 268287.39:3012023-07-07 10:27
Im No Superman 1122106.21:4312025-07-25 13:16
Imba12155.07:4712026-07-26 17:22
Just Fly 168028.01:5012024-01-04 13:38
Just Fly 2613501.07:0612024-01-10 16:59
Just Fly 36987.3465.05:5512025-08-12 06:51
Madness 3123198.44:2112023-09-26 10:35
Miper 462310.21:2912023-07-07 09:46
Piece of cake123992.40:0412026-07-29 15:35
Professional182581.51:2112026-07-28 16:08
Red Japan121988.35:3912026-01-07 14:21
Tibto121125.57:2912025-07-16 11:15
Troj613501.44:4412023-09-28 19:30
Universe122137.57:5812025-07-14 15:57
Koule 566962.11:2812023-07-07 10:50
Multimap65045.21:3212025-09-03 07:27
Skillz 262865.08:1622023-06-24 17:11
Skillz 461933.14:0722024-06-21 18:33
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123205
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
1TeeMap625227
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113507
AipKoule1214013
Alaska126516
Amor 1620459
Amor 2615993
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211622
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 369063
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567098
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184171
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267225
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467026
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69048
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126675
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613198
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125145
Killa5129739
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126105
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125822
Koule 867531
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127270
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612443
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613964
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610543
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210641
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124385
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615919
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611218
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126048
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 2621102
Koule 3623659
Koule 4617277
Koule 7619206
Skillz 1634901
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(76/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

5861. with 440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81110.07:0412025-06-06 10:41
Mud444369.00:5812025-01-02 19:02
Joyride431126.06:0612025-01-02 18:57
mazepack42732.01:1112025-01-02 19:17
TOPOS422814.04:0112025-01-05 13:40
Push it83725.05:1612024-12-27 09:05
Care for your Time415128.02:0112025-01-05 13:06
Rollercoaster47790.07:2312025-01-02 16:56
SpaceIsKey47008.11:3912025-01-02 17:11
3of481075.02:1612025-04-26 10:16
Amethyst81692.02:0312025-01-12 16:20
Anaphore44846.04:2212025-01-05 13:45
BlackBear184669.00:5312023-11-19 07:09
Bouncy46191.10:0712024-12-14 02:14
Bullet Master44701.03:0012025-01-02 16:48
Catch the Colors12252.18:4512026-01-16 07:03
Cavity42129.01:5512025-01-02 16:38
Cheepl82292.05:4212025-11-28 12:37
Chill Let's Climb 38117.29:2312026-09-30 08:07
CrashTV12855.14:5312026-02-11 11:57
ctf5_solo44751.01:3312025-01-05 13:35
Deep Blue42143.03:3512025-08-30 15:15
Delension82229.01:1012024-11-19 11:00
Desert Night4930.01:3012025-01-02 17:35
DonoWall8692.02:3512026-10-02 07:41
Double Nade8518.03:4422025-01-10 06:01
Edge Jump Pro44921.00:5512025-01-02 16:31
Fireball46373.04:5912025-01-05 13:04
FlipLipp10121576.07:3312024-04-25 14:11
goup41809.05:1622025-01-02 18:35
Grassland42330.01:3212025-01-05 13:08
Hardcore 2 Solo4829.03:1412025-01-05 13:14
HDP_OnOff47100.06:3912025-01-02 18:12
Heaven-time42329.01:3512025-01-05 13:10
Hermit12164.01:5012026-01-09 08:55
Hook It48325.01:2612025-01-02 19:10
Jajpack415513.00:1112025-01-02 19:01
Jumper45178.01:1912025-01-05 13:22
Kevin4643.02:4112024-12-16 12:39
Kobra 2 Solo81539.07:1912026-01-21 06:33
Kobra 3 Solo8374.09:1812026-10-02 07:32
Lets Climb81460.07:2112025-01-12 16:29
Lonely Swim 4410854.00:5812025-01-05 13:36
Lucid Dream44475.01:1912025-01-02 16:39
Mini Zero41197.04:5212025-01-02 17:30
Mini Zero II44243.05:1112025-01-02 17:43
Mirror45215.04:1712025-01-02 18:04
mood43859.02:5422025-01-02 18:22
MorningStar82029.06:1712025-01-01 12:01
Moventer44700.06:0212025-01-05 13:58
No_Stuck47389.03:5612025-01-02 16:31
Nytro47580.00:4912025-01-02 16:57
OldschoolAdventure4789.15:5612025-01-02 18:51
Prison 14917.01:1212025-01-02 17:25
Putt Putt45463.05:5212025-01-02 19:08
Race_Sanktoras42895.16:2212025-01-02 19:33
Raid42984.03:4312025-01-02 17:47
Replay43011.03:1112025-01-02 16:45
Shooting Range410286.03:1812025-01-02 18:19
Short And Precise 181787.13:5012025-08-25 13:50
Single Nade82831.12:3512025-08-29 07:07
SkipIt283100.00:1912024-11-06 12:19
Solo Future121001.22:4512026-01-16 07:26
SonQuery121998.32:1912025-09-15 06:25
SorGores 149189.00:4312023-10-29 15:55
Spallok43381.04:3512024-09-12 13:49
StereoLove43138.04:3212025-01-02 19:40
T-Sport41788.00:4812026-08-11 13:06
taser45995.07:1412025-01-05 13:32
The Space Station44907.04:2312025-01-02 18:27
Trackmania421057.01:2212025-01-02 19:42
turboSeks8505.03:5112025-08-27 16:17
Universum 1612292.06:0112026-10-06 13:29
Verification 681586.00:5912025-08-06 13:50
Vesper82642.05:3612025-05-23 13:52
Volt411999.00:5512025-01-02 19:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81709
Rejected41391
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86747
Autumn Sunset128067
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
DayLight811127
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83749
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122543
navii84706
Outside122434
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121844
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84504
Summer Breeze128071
Sunburst16582
deathpack88372
Joyride 2827535
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 1829571
Killstreak 2121854
DatWay123973
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036947
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81323
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811530
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815843
4of4816413
8 points82233
A81837
acq82089
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83502
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear285077
BlackBear388609
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785514
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83176
Buckle Up412082
Canyon12359
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88668
Chill Let's Climb 284273
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82784
Death1640
Death Rays8748
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Desert Duration84397
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86449
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83089
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43976
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281578
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289276
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811424
Heraconx12442
HighJump12338
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121583
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48033
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81780
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81241
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8581
JungleBee12990
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
kipling12271
Kobra 4 Solo86302
Kobra Solo815367
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8664
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8720
Mossolo47370
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82440
ninjastic83115
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48603
Old Style81839
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Penalty81381
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383530
Push it 482690
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413377
Redline Nade45108
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83217
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826858
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
selfdragger82645
Sg81386
Short And Precise 283192
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483256
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81784
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124065
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812842
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82079
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12621
Spike It!12418
spy87111
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081325
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
UDLR88435
Uniswim81997
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283523
Verification 2.183168
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082476
Verification 3.181933
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121211
Verification 3.582221
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(22/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

4123. with 46 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected41262.03:4112023-10-11 18:16
run_4abydos21525.01:2512026-07-31 06:24
run_4tea2668.04:4712026-06-24 18:05
run_away26620.01:3712026-06-24 18:00
run_black_white4349.05:1212026-01-16 07:39
run_blue060288.00:1412023-11-06 16:49
run_brown2461.01:2012026-07-31 06:26
run_Bunt21893.02:5912025-05-16 10:30
run_button22937.02:1412025-10-16 14:31
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2465.02:5912026-07-31 06:46
run_Div22559.04:2412026-06-24 17:54
run_DR2700.08:1712026-07-31 06:37
run_drawed2895.00:4612026-07-31 06:28
run_dude21113.01:5312026-06-24 17:58
run_event22171.02:5012023-09-30 17:57
run_ffs21717.01:2312026-07-31 06:38
run_long_for_popo2449.02:1512026-07-31 06:42
run_sunsetcave22365.01:2912026-07-31 06:40
run_WARmoepopo2621.01:1112026-06-24 17:56
pocramruinrun22148.01:0312026-07-31 06:23
run_irish_luck2739.02:2212025-08-03 13:02
run_the_cure2844.02:3712025-01-11 10:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4963
run_FinalFifty61205
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208858
frustrainleave61125
hotrun216180
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4lollipop61186
run_4mystery41532
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61202
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42057
run_black_jack41835
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4977
run_cave_grass43910
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23800
run_dragon41877
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61117
run_for_onkelz26420
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61272
run_g6043105
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42721
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27756
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61036
run_heaven_and_hell42811
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42063
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8687
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6683
run_linkin_park43123
run_longWAR62240
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6998
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6910
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61098
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42110
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8743
run_spring61199
run_stoned42145
run_tee41802
run_the_rock41557
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41851
run_unschaffbar42520
run_yellow23359
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61059
run_alkohol6722
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3175. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1216808.01:00:4812023-09-14 17:27
Amateur12890.01:06:2312025-07-13 14:48
Arctic Festivity209457.42:3212026-08-08 15:54
Barely Intermediate161825.22:1612024-12-25 15:05
Exit [Weapons Edition]121003.08:1012025-02-07 10:26
JustRocket47638.02:0612025-01-02 16:41
Multeasyvolvemap83183.15:0812025-09-06 13:43
Not Really Yo'Ci127352.20:2712024-01-09 09:14
Slippy Slide Up125980.13:3212023-09-17 06:45
xyzyx447912.07:1912024-12-10 17:14
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12737
202200
202301882
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213930
Bouncyhold82885
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811807
Another Encore202450
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83357
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128630
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-15 07:08:13