Global Ranks for ♆ GoD ♆


Points (33754 total)

9727. with 4337 points

Team Rank

2282. with 6 points

Rank

641. with 36 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

IRN

First Finish

2021-06-13 20:25: Absurd 1 (15:51)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-02-18 18:11: IRN Novice: Electric (08:26)
2023-02-16 11:36: GER Moderate: Sundara (01:07:57)
2023-02-16 09:45: IRN Novice: Pados 2 (13:22)
2022-11-10 21:31: IRN Solo: Grassland (03:12)
2022-09-06 07:48: IRN Novice: Chicken Pie 2 (13:21)
2022-09-06 07:34: IRN Novice: Empire Desp (09:37)
2022-09-04 16:22: IRN Oldschool: Tee-forever-X17 (07:18)
2022-08-31 15:53: TUR Race: run_orange (00:11)
2022-08-31 15:53: TUR Race: E02 (00:43)
2022-08-31 15:45: GER Brutal: Deep Forest (30:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭♆ God ♆‭: 23 ranks
2. ‭♆ ZHT ♆‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭♆ Aiden ♆‭: 16 ranks
4. ‭♆ Deejay ♆‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭Pain&Death‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭♆ -Ocean- ♆‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭♆ Player ♆‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭♆ Destia ♆‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭killinggod‭: 4 ranks
10. ‭LeVeL‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(131/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

23195. with 417 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners140506.03:4112021-06-26 20:45
Inure317785.03:3312021-06-27 12:30
LearnToPlay24324.4362.07:3922021-06-24 17:00
Linear2285798.01:0312021-06-23 15:27
StepByStep119681.03:3112021-07-29 13:41
Sunny Side Up331171.03:2812021-07-24 17:10
Tangerine118189.00:5512021-06-14 17:36
Tsunami111422.02:0112021-08-20 18:46
Tutorial1109248.03:3712022-03-10 11:38
Bullets31610.7679.05:2312021-06-19 15:23
Camouflage31501.03:0612021-06-18 16:29
Cartoon46110.33964.12:4612021-06-13 21:59
Goo!45790.08:0912021-08-15 20:07
Hoo!41098.03:3312021-07-28 17:52
Introduction213630.08:2512021-06-23 15:35
Kobra467292.30:1512021-06-22 14:07
Kobra 2334991.22:0912021-06-22 13:23
Kobra 3420079.35:4612021-06-22 13:00
Kobra 4410656.46926.38:3112021-06-22 14:49
Planet Mars4564.14:0812021-08-23 15:27
Tiny Tandem33282.04:2312021-06-17 15:38
Ice Water33764.04:1612021-07-08 16:01
Little Forest56047.10:3312021-06-26 12:52
(wasntme)48344.11:4512021-08-05 11:52
4Nubs11724.02:2822021-06-13 22:44
[School] Hammer26259.05:1012021-06-24 15:49
[School] Hook29744.05:3312021-08-15 19:50
Absurd 134912.29201.15:5112021-06-13 20:25
Absurd 23874.936.05:1422021-06-25 10:41
Absurd 352356.05:5312021-07-08 15:47
Absurd 447636.54591.36:0712021-06-13 22:39
Absurd 531102.05:5812021-06-18 16:12
Banta39872.16:1612021-06-26 11:47
Basics1786.3088.03:4412021-06-23 21:25
Batman35413.04:0012021-07-08 16:17
benrace36540.13:3412021-07-29 13:56
Beyond Dreams2592.02:3312021-06-23 21:45
Beyond Light52880.15447.08:4412022-03-10 11:49
Blue Sapphire51303.05:3212021-07-28 17:39
BlueChaos45372.05:4712021-08-15 19:57
CandyLand15944.06:5312021-06-27 11:38
Careless52155.04:2312021-07-08 16:30
Chicken Pie25818.03:4612021-06-27 11:58
Chicken Pie 252954.13:2112022-09-06 07:48
Cool44149.04:0312021-06-25 10:26
Cuboid36483.05:1512021-06-26 11:30
Dark Moon31096.09:3122021-08-31 17:36
Decipher5697.05:1312021-06-14 17:12
Deino43634.06:0312021-06-27 11:45
DetrimentalFactor42147.06:4612021-07-28 17:46
Diamond Mine43685.04:4312021-06-26 11:19
Easy 1216538.06:0512021-09-08 21:20
Electric53495.08:2612023-02-18 18:11
Empire Desp5351.1130.09:3712022-09-06 07:34
Eventide39112.07:4012021-06-24 15:31
Fiji51987.07:3512021-06-25 10:55
Firewatch33239.04:0212021-08-19 16:23
Fluff33748.04:4512021-06-27 13:06
For Idiots 124544.06:2012021-06-25 10:22
For Idiots 222309.05:4812021-07-08 16:37
Future_Race5180.12044.02:1312021-06-23 21:28
Geneque43726.08:3712021-06-23 21:42
GeRollA3389.1449.09:4712021-06-27 12:13
Give u the Moon395.208.03:2312022-07-21 17:48
Glade314505.04:2912021-08-15 15:38
GlassBox37912.04:0112021-07-08 15:40
GlassBox 223791.03:1112021-08-05 11:13
GlassBox 3214953.04:1412021-06-29 17:19
GlassBox 4210680.02:3512021-06-23 15:45
GlassBox 526555.04:2312021-08-20 18:51
GlassBox 624738.03:4812021-06-28 12:00
GlassBox 731253.02:5612021-07-08 16:12
GlassBox 852315.04:1112021-06-26 11:12
Gold Mine11923.01:2212022-07-21 17:58
GreenAde28155.05:5212021-06-29 17:14
Halloween Night212223.04:1012021-08-05 11:57
Harvest410646.04:5812021-06-26 13:01
Homesick52817.05:5512021-06-27 13:12
Houll3862.3868.10:2412021-07-04 18:54
Iris411926.04:0412021-06-26 12:40
IronMan32120.07:3712021-06-26 12:28
Island Rush33472.07:5912021-08-05 11:33
It's Easy22885.04:0912021-06-26 11:23
Just2Easy12477.03:2422021-06-14 17:30
Kaylite4366.06:3312022-07-21 17:56
Lavender Forest59089.08:3212021-06-18 19:09
Light Grey3905.12:2112021-08-23 15:06
Lighthouse51843.04:0712021-07-08 16:08
Lonely3938.4498.05:4012021-08-05 11:19
Looney43668.03:2212021-06-14 17:35
Lowcore215098.03:2712021-07-04 18:42
Maui Wowie41982.6586.05:5512021-06-14 17:48
Maui Wowie 245781.04:0912021-06-27 13:00
Moonlight38584.04:5212021-06-24 15:22
Multeasymap517775.20383.09:0412021-06-13 22:56
newbee26150.05:1712021-06-17 21:39
Orion54723.05:3412021-07-08 15:27
Ovell34163.13:5712021-06-30 11:44
Pados 115264.06:3812021-07-08 16:25
Pados 23500.13:2212023-02-16 09:45
Pados 332430.10:3612021-06-27 12:48
Petrified33002.06:0512021-06-27 11:54
Pounamu39197.05:4312021-06-27 12:55
Pounamu 2410755.05:5612021-06-24 15:43
Psyll3665.09:0712021-06-18 16:26
Seagulls54733.14:5312021-06-28 12:24
Seasons114540.09:1312021-06-23 22:05
SeMang 1511152.10:1212021-11-09 11:48
Senani5630.09:3612022-07-21 18:08
Sincera44690.06:4312021-06-27 13:20
Sincera 2513079.15:2712021-06-29 17:38
Sketch558886.14:2812021-06-15 18:56
Sopella31000.3370.05:4912021-06-30 10:04
Sorrow31303.4102.04:3412021-06-26 11:53
Spüli32611.04:5612021-06-23 15:42
Sunlight32185.02:5622021-08-05 18:27
Take it noobly23685.02:2912021-06-17 15:29
TeeWorld32848.03:4612021-08-20 18:55
Thor3363.11:2012021-06-18 15:47
Threll3426.08:4612021-06-18 16:04
Top 121093.4101.03:4512021-06-14 17:20
Top 332252.09:3112021-06-26 12:03
Undrag23575.1981.04:4212021-06-14 17:26
Vizur41019.4893.07:0912021-06-17 15:26
Water Lily24500.02:2112021-06-24 15:55
WTF45473.05:3812021-06-24 15:37
ZeroX211548.10:0012021-08-12 11:17
Epix43769.17218.15:5912021-06-14 18:07
Shadow520565.27:3612021-07-29 14:26
Teleport32030.04:4012021-06-25 10:47
xyz_ddrace234466.08:2812021-07-08 15:36
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334919
Chill Wood436172
Diversity560674
Axison358788
El Quisco451753
EasyRight 3455345
Grell373994
Icebreaker459289
Planet Venus536203
Chobo467075
Circular545855
Cliff Charge266014
Dry Lagoon542000
EasyRight458762
EasyRight 2568241
Firewatch 2346505
Hulk436874
Iced591263
Jungle Camp561927
Kindergarten549150
MagiK536297
Mellifluous551459
Mint560154
Open Lane555279
Planet Mercury487099
SeMang 2591695
Semang 3555799
Teeasy195380
Xolla538704
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(88/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

15088. with 884 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0134772.4600.15:4632021-06-14 16:26
Cup of Tee71068.07:2912021-06-24 17:14
Dizzy73875.04:3212021-06-24 16:00
garden131504.4187.07:5612021-10-18 21:14
Hookthrough77551.33664.13:2312021-06-14 16:40
Hookthrough 2111919.7818.17:4112021-06-15 13:01
HookThrough3113447.8303.05:4012021-06-19 14:48
Jvice92538.19:2412021-06-28 14:09
MonkeyDream77975.11:3512021-06-23 12:51
Monster134497.14440.17:0112021-06-27 16:14
Outbreak7165.07:4512021-06-24 16:11
Planet Jupiter7797.15:5512021-06-18 17:59
Slime7370.09:3212021-06-24 16:21
Sundara157885.01:07:5712023-02-16 11:36
Sunny Land961.22:4422021-08-03 17:21
Sunreal11518.04:1812021-08-27 17:24
The Trip111085.17:0412021-06-28 13:42
Tricktee15269.14:3112022-03-06 09:47
Tropica9649.18:2312021-11-13 13:00
High Five9411.1736.23:1912021-06-28 16:34
4 NoooBs7753.3784.06:4612021-06-14 16:48
[SI] AVADA91329.04:1512021-06-26 15:05
[SI] DANICA116475.30:1212021-07-06 12:25
[SI] INSTINCT9248.1209.07:5012021-06-27 16:47
[SI] KABOO91528.06:5212021-07-06 12:33
[SI] LAVITA91132.09:4912021-07-06 19:04
[SI] NEVERLAND111125.25:2412021-07-06 12:59
[SI] SELEN114779.22:5812021-06-23 13:40
[SI] VIADANTE111823.07:2812021-06-23 13:17
[SI] YELLOW93547.05:5312021-06-23 13:07
a_simple_run913014.04:2612021-06-23 13:00
Against the Current113708.08:2412021-08-30 17:19
Baby Aim 2.0155236.15:2312021-06-19 14:42
Baby Aim 3.01510895.35:4212021-06-26 13:46
Bob92184.13:2212021-06-28 14:28
Bootcamp #211571.4646.38:4012021-06-15 12:31
Casa der Merde152362.18:1712021-08-27 17:46
Castle9529.982.03:0012021-07-27 18:26
Clarity71025.7652.09:1612021-06-14 16:59
Coffee I77029.12:1312021-06-24 16:45
Coffee II74081.09:3912021-06-23 22:34
Crimson Woods71036.9471.07:0412021-07-02 13:45
CYO510850.17223.01:3512021-09-14 16:22
DeathHook112467.4385.10:3612021-08-30 17:37
Depressed152233.3779.07:2322021-10-11 12:51
Depressed II152677.4471.13:0312022-03-06 11:19
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135710.27:4212021-06-28 14:59
Dubush134301.32:2912021-07-03 12:08
Easy Hook113747.08:5012021-08-30 17:48
Glitchhold112061.06:4612021-09-21 23:24
Intense 1.07749.04:4612021-10-11 12:18
JP7145.06:4612021-06-17 13:58
Just Every Fly73360.18:5522022-07-21 18:13
Kopell7595.09:3312021-07-02 16:57
luminati151911.4653.02:3452021-06-15 14:21
lumine15734.1276.02:0652021-06-15 14:15
Minimum131406.35:0512021-09-13 16:06
MonkeyDream 3131114.23:0312021-06-28 15:31
moondrag113742.08:2512021-08-29 21:39
Mount9419.07:4212021-07-03 12:32
moyu71047.4267.10:0512021-06-17 15:09
NightSky2111289.11:2512021-07-26 10:35
Olymp111862.13:3712021-06-17 14:36
One Way111094.14:3812021-06-22 15:22
Plue9356.1870.19:3112021-07-02 16:46
Purple Panic 4111475.5822.27:2512021-06-23 23:08
Push him112189.3790.17:5412021-08-29 22:17
Push Them11402.10:2812021-06-17 14:47
Request9738.07:4012021-07-02 16:25
Rivendell11630.20:0212021-07-02 16:02
rizek7530.09:5312021-06-24 16:31
Short112049.01:3012021-06-27 16:54
Short211838.01:1212021-06-28 15:36
Silk Touch134425.22:3512021-06-17 14:21
SimplePlay57849.02:2212021-06-15 13:06
SimplePlay 251784.01:4712021-06-15 13:12
SimplePlay 352960.01:4012021-06-15 13:17
SimplePlay 4114496.01:4912021-08-30 17:09
Snow Problem11326.610.12:0622021-06-28 15:53
Spoon113882.11:3712022-03-06 10:01
The Shire96789.29:2612021-06-28 17:07
Tobi7563.1856.12:4912022-07-21 18:56
Try Again9242.1047.09:3512021-12-16 13:07
UpNDown Coop91139.12:3212021-08-27 18:03
Vizur 271901.14094.18:1912021-06-24 17:42
Yeyou 4151419.25:0512022-03-10 11:33
Yun Gu1516615.37:5312021-06-26 22:15
Zaiross-Gores71673.02:1912021-06-27 17:10
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79993
Down Bass137417
Bloom114325
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110744
Not Novice1310005
Romantic134971
Afternoon1314057
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
DayDrive720720
Earthborn1115232
Everlast135810
Fall & Rise155972
Forgotten Lands1512164
Imposand1314844
Intothenight1512259
Justix916933
Kalimba132765
Limitless159151
Magnitude1119382
Mirage734296
MonkeyDream 2924014
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
Noo!942068
Noovice!727707
Pharice922589
PurpleHeaven151663
Red Avenue1314237
Sandland912646
Wonderland1516684
Spooky1110166
Xabier118544
3Play137603
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116035
Tetris133077
Weapons712486
#wontfix134876
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913040
acan154274
Aequilibrium156854
Aftermath132887
AK136730
alternative131611
Awayst725564
BackToBasics156936
BackToBasics2139565
Baerchen732939
Boo!1317176
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153828
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138703
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136201
Canyang1510209
Captain America99717
Castle Lemongrab1111692
Caution115249
Cavings I918001
Challenge136855
Chevtzo1315182
Circle135481
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Cross139096
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
Cyber Space1114634
DaoYu918538
DaoYu Night1313778
DarkRoad152564
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead158940
Death Sentence 2157380
Distance134690
Doable116650
dote1117248
Dummy 2113924
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139283
Elitissimo154759
Emerald138433
Empty1510388
Entei1313271
Eternal138886
Eternal 2157272
Etna_1918743
Excast118560
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137200
Excast 5156752
Exit919675
FaCe136152
FastRun99692
faye715546
Felian155959
Fender134873
FindTheFreeze94651
Firedelay152176
Fishbone133344
Fluff 2133670
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151789
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110160
Galaxy Turn724215
Gibson1311401
Golden116620
Grace115491
Green Race919889
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139008
Heaven916683
Hell 21311530
HellGate 3.5912767
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311331
Hollow914480
Hollow 2720264
Hubbel135209
Humpalumpa 1133624
Humpalumpa 2137288
HURT159382
Hyper1113766
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115624
Intense 2.0119060
Jumanji157573
Just HookThrough911205
KeeZ1312504
Kero-Gores81113973
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138981
Let's Fail!159287
Level113634
Limitation1110475
Little Adventure99059
Lygerastia919870
mainstream915421
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154705
Mario_reloaded136083
MiddleFinger918458
Midnight156657
minion153151
Moon Roar1311657
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134751
nameless map136888
Neon 1139904
New Era132917
Next Grey927895
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky1117300
NightSky31114555
NightSky41318468
No Merci135137
Not Adrenaline 4115963
Nujabes1111477
oco1310456
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920511
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118808
P2Z_Island137666
P2Z_Soar1118894
Past138138
Patchwork158438
Peaceful Jungle912106
Peaceful Jungle 2139406
Pharice 21122654
Piranha916323
Pisull730564
piViq1112908
Pizza1315779
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118099
Pogchy1316610
powerless119751
powerless2133942
Pranki1315543
PreciousDream114972
Primeval Forest155918
Purple Panic 31118425
PurpleViolence112973
Pyramids1316837
Qianye1510849
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Rapture137849
Ray - 2133577
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114719
Resoren118039
Rotate97600
Run Free115930
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134226
Seduction155364
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Simple World915661
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115971
SkiLLz1115492
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116935
Snowy Mountain1314432
Soft155565
SomewhereDistant96910
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114933
Sounds115910
spirit1313710
SpongeBob 3911026
Squidgy112364
Stargazing919730
Starlit Peaks925944
SunDay915080
SunDay 2156087
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110685
Sunrice155771
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914401
The Bunker1115542
The East Desert1117448
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115371
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153972
Toadsquad115569
Top 21110907
Topsy Turvy134204
TowerOfDesperation136886
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914265
Underwater154084
Vigorous116376
WEEDS116675
weixun1113712
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513932
Yeyou 21511852
Yeyou 31512381
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(8/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

19217. with 159 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest181170.30:0912022-08-31 15:45
Stronghold182014.12455.18:3912021-09-11 18:02
Barren218569.12547.38:1712021-06-18 21:24
Bl0odDens3213973.02:5712022-03-01 07:22
Flux184006.31:3412021-08-24 13:57
Flux 218574.1391.27:3412021-09-01 22:07
ttgtgttg18822.3514.53:5712021-09-13 17:32
Yun Gu 3271607.2822.04:30:0012021-08-20 14:02
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189543
Aim 10.0273454
Aim 9.0273049
Aviate214241
Between the Mountains187434
Caldera212325
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187663
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188722
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214519
Just Ragequit242313
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241064
Naufrage218907
Naufrage 2248158
Naufrage 3245942
Nostalgia2111334
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241213
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Stoned 21810519
Supernova189998
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189134
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271222
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244722
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242378
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold 22121902
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211253
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242930
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243302
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247692
aled II272961
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214309
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182959
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189780
Bizarre Untold271028
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24348
blur182804
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241420
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182991
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Comeback1810166
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
dalbychsipivo214362
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183249
Death Valley214413
Degard215263
Desert Wolf182655
Deserted27695
Determination184851
Disco241213
Don't go186103
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183030
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182004
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Fly Around2110294
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211595
Gloominescence184128
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184553
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185183
Grandma1825598
Grandpa1814677
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244340
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272747
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305791
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276637
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188032
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24741
lost_castle187800
Lotus1812514
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184420
Memories183063
milk1814891
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar242105
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
nullptr188772
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185424
Offpanic187018
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241825
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183174
Revival242017
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213598
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27760
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412467
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271086
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243057
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185329
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187717
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 2216009
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(35/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3692. with 495 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010978.07:4812021-06-16 09:34
Caventure II159533.16:5912021-06-14 18:27
Caventure III154556.11:0712021-06-16 09:46
Caventure IV154487.09:1112021-06-16 09:55
Downhill Jam154253.04:5712021-06-16 10:22
Dummy Chamber1010219.04:4612021-06-16 22:08
Dummy Chamber 2103670.04:2912021-06-16 22:14
Samsara108107.11:3612021-06-17 21:21
Samsara III153232.15:5212021-06-22 11:41
DummyCopter15873.04:1812021-06-16 10:32
JustCopyFly105602.10245.05:2112021-06-16 10:28
RON155678.18:4712021-06-18 11:27
Bomb Raid153357.14:5012021-06-16 22:02
Bomb Raid 2152635.08:3912021-06-18 19:56
Broken hammer102188.08:5912021-09-19 19:49
Darkvine152059.08:3612021-07-05 13:04
Dummy Chamber 3155443.05:0412021-06-16 22:19
Escape from the Prison152928.27:0612021-06-19 15:16
Fallen Fortress151257.03:2312021-08-13 17:51
gendum201621.27:4512021-06-18 19:45
Greed152702.22:3412021-06-18 20:22
Just Bump fly15384.18:5212021-07-26 11:48
Just Rocketfly 1154826.8557.34:5012021-07-05 13:42
Machine151031.15:1612021-07-05 13:58
Pace105138.03:4412021-07-26 10:51
Samsara VI152191.15:5412021-08-05 19:32
SkyFly104320.08:3012021-08-05 18:50
Stacked20421.09:5812021-06-17 22:19
Stellar103417.04:5012021-08-02 13:22
TakeUrLuggage152670.12:1312021-07-03 14:24
Target202086.06:1112021-06-18 20:43
Tech152481.08:1412021-06-16 10:16
Toe Taps20498.18:1112021-07-27 16:28
Try It 215553.07:3212022-03-01 08:28
Watch your time10860.03:4212021-08-05 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151135
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15992
mbappé2044
S-Class153109
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Chained201331
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
Samsara II159704
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201612
Templerun201217
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256936
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251088
Amber1514795
Anim25843
Apex1525586
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151808
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152358
chainism25924
Cloudtide15870
CtS2575
Cultist202299
Dark Depth201655
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155013
Disability15694
downpour20339
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151330
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154699
Essential 2151042
Feral2569
For You152943
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254436
Just Rocketfly 2202809
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3049
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
NoTeleBro202205
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154627
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152821
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151491
Roaming Ruins151829
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202224
Samsara V154355
Samsara VII201856
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151654
Skyventure201548
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155042
Squadron3043
teender2572
Tied up20460
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154928
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11036. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

58. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14685.05:2512021-06-19 15:41
Core42077.03:5012021-07-07 14:20
Drain-Age43798.08:2412021-06-26 14:00
EasyCore41314.02:5512021-08-12 19:14
Everest41742.04:4512021-07-07 14:10
GlassBox 104434.2306.07:4712021-08-17 15:08
Grey 143539.02:5612021-07-07 13:48
Grey 243.00:3222021-07-07 13:52
Grey 341267.01:3822021-07-07 13:55
Grey 44525.01:5612021-07-07 13:57
HappyValenTees82920.09:5112021-09-14 19:16
Hop46488.01:0312021-07-07 14:11
Pathway43583.03:5012021-08-16 14:51
Pathway 24339.02:0312021-08-16 14:53
Pathway 342761.01:4912021-08-16 14:55
Pathway 445438.03:2112021-08-13 18:09
Peaks8276.05:0812021-10-18 21:26
Red & Orange41751.04:2412021-08-13 18:13
Strike41006.03:2512021-07-05 15:31
Sunsetcave41566.03:1112021-06-24 18:06
Want_a_Cookie82142.05:5512021-07-07 14:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2427908
Bumba418140
Fairy Land820804
GlassBox 9418999
JetPack421426
R.I.P815818
Retro 0417597
Retro 1418675
vitaminC421938
Zip419286
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(64/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14924. with 500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

156. with 20 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 183887.08:2412021-09-14 19:25
4luvz83390.06:0212021-09-15 16:56
ATLAS81784.20:0312022-01-15 20:35
Axom8772.06:3412021-06-26 14:08
Black12912.10:3112021-09-17 14:26
black-mountains 212574.13:1112021-09-05 18:49
Blue Adventures 14860.05:1912021-08-16 15:03
Brick World8510.2190.10:1912021-08-05 19:01
Brick World 282297.08:2512021-07-04 18:33
BSWL81856.12:1412021-11-12 13:11
Castle of Glass83010.11:3212021-07-06 19:57
Chaos Factory8431.06:5912021-08-15 22:01
Cloudy121620.16:5812021-08-12 12:19
Colors V212579.2706.18:3912021-08-17 14:50
Creepeez12765.11:4712021-07-29 14:43
DaMap 28349.1452.10:2812021-08-12 18:53
Dark Rainbow82071.13:0512022-01-15 20:09
DARKness 18517.07:1412021-07-09 18:57
DARKness 212453.2466.07:4412021-06-19 15:51
Deeve18438.09:0612021-07-09 19:07
Desert Pain82128.13:2712021-07-09 19:31
double up81888.16:1512021-09-18 17:19
Equestria Girls8795.10:1512021-06-26 14:47
Frats 312829.19:2812021-09-23 23:43
FWYS 1122159.19:0212021-07-06 18:39
Genesis86835.14:4512021-11-12 12:44
GTF 181066.07:3012021-08-19 17:06
HellGate 2.58126.08:5512021-08-31 17:56
Heroic81812.07:2412021-08-01 14:10
HeyYa8982.12:3712021-09-19 15:51
illusion165407.22:3612021-08-19 17:30
Impulse_014970.3151.01:0922021-07-07 13:39
Impulse_02433.00:1952021-08-16 15:10
Impulse_0341326.01:3012021-08-17 15:35
JLI 181934.16:5912021-09-05 19:13
Jungle8170.1102.10:5312022-07-22 16:41
JustMap12195.738.09:4012021-08-12 12:00
Love 0.685.00:4812022-08-12 22:26
mario(=D)82518.04:4012021-07-06 18:49
MCPV122739.11:5412021-08-12 11:48
Moon of the Jungle12201.825.26:5912021-07-05 15:03
Pale42458.08:3712021-08-17 15:44
Pale 24766.08:0012021-09-12 19:53
Purple Panic82387.10:1812021-06-23 16:05
Purple Panic 282343.13:3212021-08-12 19:09
R2D28183.623.18:1112021-08-31 17:47
RockBlock 181347.07:1912021-08-12 18:35
run_the_cube41718.02:3412021-08-17 15:54
skynet145.01:3632021-06-23 13:51
skynet245591.08:0212021-07-06 19:42
skynet343509.06:1012021-07-06 19:32
skynet442284.04:4712021-08-12 18:27
skynet54917.06:0912021-08-17 16:01
skynet742199.05:4012021-08-12 18:41
skynet9411.02:1612022-08-12 23:58
smile4495.10:0012021-08-24 20:03
Spectrus I41646.10:0112021-08-17 15:27
Standby83636.06:1112021-11-10 17:44
Steff I beginning42380.10:1712021-08-24 19:27
Steff III peace42844.08:2912021-08-24 19:16
TsinmaS82139.09:3212021-09-17 14:46
WinterMine122071.29:1612021-08-22 12:33
Xeno Race #1122119.08:1812021-08-17 14:23
Yin&Yang81175.17:2612021-09-19 16:10
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212592
0 KBeeeR S - 1822102
0 KBeeeR S - 2816203
007 - 287455
2Long125513
3way813373
42828117
84822208
Angry127920
Angry 2128721
Around the Globe164709
Autumn813783
Away811415
Bercy129517
Bixnet821927
Black Jungle810183
black-mountains810262
Blue & Yellow816862
Blue Sky820168
BlueRift126885
BoX810856
brainbase810980
Caveman127617
CCrush817289
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212475
CreeperFace126867
DaFuQ822190
DaMap823947
DeadEnd1612250
Derpy 1815123
Desolation167342
Diamond1211300
Divinum V2167345
Drag-House813602
Drag-House2817207
Dream 1 V2815303
Dream 2819719
Drunk126158
Evo 11213455
Experiment812164
Fall In Love417027
Feeling811358
Finito168192
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214497
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127938
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88213
Frostbite127393
Full Moon125363
FWYS 21221398
FWYS 31223816
FWYS 41216580
FWYS 51213582
Genesis-2810742
Get The Gifts814028
Google1211782
Green126365
GreenDream1215620
Halloween1615307
HappyEaster1610602
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812320
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 3814116
HellGate 4812040
HellGate 5129842
Hook Fever1210467
Hope1612751
Hope 21614071
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220713
Icy Mountain811413
KitKat 1816658
KitKat 2810775
LATOM1610692
lemonland167227
Lime815286
Lost Story128719
lovely me1210826
lovely me2128724
Maroon812239
Maximum128299
Michler1210796
Michler 2127100
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168148
o_O813041
Pandaland815020
Pandora811893
pepsi1211057
RageOne88194
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214756
Regret1210864
Revolution811997
Rovo1216866
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210068
secreT815234
Shaxx820126
SilentNight815262
Sky line821788
skynet10810140
skynet6414151
skynet8413996
Slim1210384
slow813298
Snowy Sakura I1215621
Snowzz1214071
SpongeBob 1813299
SpongeBob 288377
Stamina129583
StormzZ1210095
The Captive Mind128541
TheVoiD820588
Totoro1210111
Toxic1218939
Tribute 11212740
Tribute 21212426
Tylost1210061
Tylost 2128440
Underworld820248
valentees89305
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129542
Winter Dream819166
X-Cross820178
Frats 5127145
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

19489. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade121109.23:4612021-09-01 21:15
HearTcross20122.368.45:5412021-10-06 19:42
Hell Fly161428.4357.13:5712021-09-24 00:28
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124454
Ambrosia163320
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165891
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163321
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162466
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
DoT166770
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Equalize!129592
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221212
Forever204697
Four Gates168701
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165113
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161374
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164907
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167381
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163866
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8698. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race704980.00:1512021-12-16 12:47
NUT_short_race609315.00:0272021-06-23 23:08
NUT_race181341.07:1812021-08-19 17:41
NUT_race281202.07:4512021-08-19 17:50
NUT_race4898.2754.16:1412021-08-24 19:50
NUT_short_race143896.00:2912021-06-23 23:15
NUT_short_race247018.00:1712021-06-23 23:14
NUT_short_race303207.00:1512021-06-23 23:13
NUT_short_race548035.00:4712021-06-23 23:12
NUT_race581182.09:0812021-08-19 18:15

Oldschool Server

(23/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

19039. with 138 points

Team Rank

707. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores637392.06:4612021-09-19 14:34
Amor 16346.09:4712021-07-04 19:23
Campotle 16490.04:3512022-07-21 17:29
Campotle 2696.00:2632022-07-21 17:18
Campotle 36623.04:1212022-07-21 17:38
Campotle 4679.246.06:1912022-07-21 17:15
Campotle 56829.04:2112022-07-21 17:33
HellFly62649.05:0912021-07-04 19:03
Josen6779.26:2512021-06-29 18:19
Just Fly 1624687.03:2012021-06-18 11:04
Just Fly 2617139.10:4312021-06-28 12:50
Just Hookfly 16994.10:3412021-11-13 13:41
Madness 16249.4173.37:0612022-03-06 10:46
Miper 36158.1302.16:2912021-06-29 18:40
Tee-forever-X1767.12.07:1812022-09-04 16:22
Koule 165073.07:3112021-06-27 15:54
Koule 267543.04:2612021-06-30 10:09
Koule 462091.11:5312021-06-27 15:23
Skillz 165216.13:3812021-08-05 12:11
Skillz 262124.07:4012021-06-27 12:26
Skillz 369456.18:1612021-07-24 17:28
Skillz 467390.21:4212021-06-30 10:47
Skillz 5610554.21:2512021-06-27 15:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263818
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121603
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
1TeeMap625223
2moons123729
AipKoule1214013
Alaska126516
Amor 2615965
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125181
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125294
Endgame181744
Eruption122035
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184168
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124551
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613371
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616899
himmel 2611124
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123430
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126675
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Just Fly 3610923
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125145
Killa5129736
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126105
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125822
Koule 867531
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127269
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468443
Miper 567241
mo_factory67181
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612413
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613963
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124001
Pyramid-freeze-race610543
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210641
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124385
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615916
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618944
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126048
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 3623659
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Multimap645645
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(163/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

1488. with 1236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

925. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82432.05:5512021-06-15 11:07
Allround81000.06:3912021-06-15 11:16
Autumn Sunset125846.09:1612021-07-06 09:13
Casthere121870.09:1012021-06-15 11:28
DayLight82816.06:0912021-06-15 11:35
IMA NINJA12379.06:2412021-06-15 11:42
Late Evening81996.01:2012021-07-06 09:18
Miracle121618.57:3712021-07-06 10:17
Mud45641.00:4922021-06-13 21:33
navii82066.04:1212021-06-15 14:35
Outside12284.07:3512021-06-15 14:43
Rocket Challenge121430.22:2012021-12-19 12:40
Slide8794.04:3812021-06-15 14:54
Summer Breeze12926.11:1312021-06-15 15:05
deathpack82897.01:1412021-06-15 15:09
Joyride42274.02:3512021-06-15 15:12
Joyride 28616.02:1222021-06-15 15:14
mazepack4778.00:5112021-06-15 15:17
PetJack12961.10:5712021-06-16 20:25
PetJack 212520.07:1412021-06-16 20:36
SpeedCore12492.08:3312021-06-17 13:01
TOPOS46070.02:2912021-06-15 21:19
Killstreak 181888.01:3222021-06-16 20:13
Killstreak 2121177.00:5512021-06-16 20:11
Push it82393.03:0012021-06-16 21:13
Care for your Time41690.00:3432021-06-16 21:15
DatWay121132.11:1112021-06-16 21:27
Exchange121044.15:1712021-07-06 10:44
Flappy Bird015096.02:03:1012021-06-16 21:27
Gedan81163.06:3812021-06-16 21:37
Rollercoaster45769.04:3612021-06-17 13:14
SpaceIsKey41383.07:2112021-06-17 13:09
Art of Movement12849.05:5712021-06-26 21:18
WallJump81650.03:5712021-07-27 17:52
1of481168.02:0912021-06-17 13:17
2of483899.02:2412021-06-17 13:20
3of481824.02:3912021-06-17 13:23
4of482206.01:5412021-06-17 13:25
8 points8871.03:0512022-03-01 07:00
acq81284.06:5312021-06-17 13:34
Allround212442.01:4212021-06-16 19:45
Anaphore4387.02:0812021-07-06 10:48
BlackBear183284.00:4012021-06-16 22:50
BlackBear281879.00:2922021-06-16 22:51
BlackBear387482.00:4812021-06-16 22:53
BlackBear412686.00:3032021-06-17 15:47
BlackBear5121671.00:4212021-06-17 16:00
BlackBear6123142.00:3812021-06-17 16:12
BlackBear783736.00:2612021-06-17 16:17
Brown Suger82870.04:1412021-06-15 20:45
Buckle Up46539.00:2112021-07-06 10:53
Bullet Master4977.01:4212021-07-06 10:55
Cavity43787.02:2712021-07-06 11:00
Cheepl81563.04:1712021-06-16 20:01
Chill Let's Climb81019.17:5012021-11-09 17:46
CHILLUMINATI12519.00:5812021-06-26 16:05
CrashTV121064.16:1712021-07-06 11:16
ctf5_solo43633.01:2312021-06-15 13:25
deadrun82259.01:0112021-07-06 13:03
Delension82610.01:1312021-07-06 11:18
Desert Duration81846.08:4412021-07-06 11:27
Desert Night44503.02:0512021-06-17 11:18
Dust's Leaf81254.02:4912021-07-06 11:31
Extension 1.08312.03:1812021-08-15 20:29
Extension 2.08439.05:3212022-01-15 19:31
Fireball4821.00:4962021-09-19 15:16
Fly Lessons8646.09:0212021-07-06 13:21
Fly to the Legends 2161180.17:0012021-08-15 20:59
ForeverAlone83724.05:5712021-11-09 17:28
Gedan28493.08:0412021-06-16 21:46
Gorou81423.00:2712021-06-22 12:04
Grassland46777.03:1212022-11-10 21:31
HDP_OnOff42848.03:2612021-07-06 13:27
Heaven-time43257.01:4612021-07-06 13:29
Hell-time84411.04:2312021-06-22 12:08
Hopeless12751.01:3912021-11-09 16:34
Hopeless II81612.02:4312021-06-15 20:29
Impetuous44420.00:5212021-07-06 13:34
Increase Your Speed83093.04:2912021-06-17 11:41
Iron Island8840.03:3612021-07-06 13:42
Jajpack46185.00:1162021-09-19 14:45
Jumper44248.01:1112021-07-06 13:46
Jungle Run81042.01:2112021-07-26 12:21
JungleBee12499.02:1012021-06-15 20:33
Kobra 2 Solo8887.06:5912021-07-07 14:42
Kobra 3 Solo8870.10:1212021-07-05 14:33
Kobra Solo82671.10:2412021-07-03 20:34
Leftovers 181209.03:0212021-07-08 18:31
Lets Climb8386.05:3212022-07-21 16:35
Lonely Swim 381515.01:2412021-07-26 12:40
Lonely Swim 444980.00:4112021-06-15 20:26
Lonely Swim 9.082331.01:0912021-06-15 21:14
Lonely Swim 9.181100.00:5512021-07-26 12:35
Lonely Swim 9.28754.01:2912021-07-26 12:30
Lucid Dream46267.01:2912021-07-06 13:57
Mini Zero41847.05:4512021-06-17 12:11
Mini Zero II47298.06:4412021-07-06 14:04
Mirror41287.02:2212021-06-15 21:07
mood4251.01:0032021-06-15 10:41
MorningStar8407.03:5312021-06-26 21:12
Moventer47336.06:2712021-06-15 10:59
No_Stuck42494.03:1212021-06-17 16:06
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512021-06-23 14:04
Nytro45344.00:4412021-06-25 11:26
Old Style8992.01:3712021-11-09 17:22
OldschoolAdventure41379.18:2412021-07-07 16:59
Piston8551.04:2512021-07-06 14:10
Prison 142446.01:2812021-07-06 14:14
Push it 212456.26:0712021-06-17 12:39
Push it 38932.10:0812021-06-17 12:49
Push it 48493.02:2512021-06-15 11:01
Putt Putt410.03:4092021-06-17 11:14
Race_Sanktoras41696.14:3312021-06-15 19:13
Raid41397.02:5512021-06-15 21:04
Replay43575.03:3312021-10-20 12:57
Rocket Jump81249.06:0512021-06-15 20:39
Rocket Player81051.07:0412021-06-26 20:56
Rope swing8718.02:3512021-06-16 19:56
run_guy_25812025.15:1612021-06-23 15:16
Schwung45399.00:5712021-06-15 10:51
selfdragger81493.01:4612021-06-23 14:59
Shooting Range41738.01:5312021-06-23 15:01
Short And Precise 18592.05:2612022-03-01 06:46
Short And Precise 28892.06:1012022-03-01 06:15
Short And Precise 38806.09:5812022-03-01 06:04
Short And Precise 68936.11:1012022-05-07 20:45
Short Sky81560.00:3912021-08-15 20:16
SkipIt121813.00:4612021-06-23 14:44
SkipIt283884.00:2912021-06-23 14:54
Slide 28338.08:0612021-07-06 14:24
Solo Future121977.51:0712021-07-08 17:34
Solo Power8906.01:4012021-12-16 05:25
solo_castle81785.00:4622021-07-06 14:28
SoManyStars8469.00:4612021-07-26 12:44
SonQuery121601.24:4812021-08-05 10:56
SorGores 1419295.00:4912021-07-06 14:39
Spallok41253.03:2812021-06-25 11:39
spy83009.00:4812021-06-23 14:36
Stop Over 1.081214.00:5812021-06-23 14:42
Stop Over 3.08830.00:3612021-08-12 11:30
Stop Over 4.081175.00:5512021-06-15 20:53
Stop Over 5.012448.00:3212022-03-01 06:52
T-Sport44805.01:1212022-05-07 20:34
Tee Legends 182702.02:2212021-09-28 14:51
The Dungeon8196.31:2112021-06-15 19:51
The Space Station4325.02:4212021-06-25 11:44
Theory Of Fail81039.05:3612022-01-15 19:12
Trackmania41268.00:5042021-07-06 09:03
Verification 281006.00:3312021-06-13 21:40
Verification 2.181811.00:5012021-06-15 21:10
Verification 3.081316.01:0112021-07-26 09:54
Verification 3.18682.01:5412021-11-09 16:54
Verification 3.281158.00:4712021-11-09 17:03
Verification 3.38653.00:5212021-11-09 17:55
Verification 682006.01:0312021-07-06 19:24
Verification 6.182145.01:2912021-06-15 13:28
Verification 7.084122.00:5312021-07-06 19:20
Vesper81919.04:5612021-06-23 14:32
VoidOfSpace84932.12:5612021-06-23 14:27
Volt4842.00:2652021-06-23 14:14
Whitemoon8175.02:1432021-06-16 21:00
Wormhole82653.00:4122021-06-23 14:13
Zap83594.00:1912021-06-16 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8435
synopsis1622
climbup81705
Rejected41388
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121678
KeepOut16856
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Plocky8983
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
ROCKET-BELT121132
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121598
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
A81836
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Alpha83497
Amethyst84541
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
Bouncy411220
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16818
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384270
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
Death1640
Death Rays8745
Deep Blue47628
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Desert Mine12416
Dodge121216
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427199
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83087
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121571
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211993
Fly into the sky43970
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
goup411047
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47523
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289273
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457682
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81240
Jungle Rush8580
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48102
kipling12271
Kobra 4 Solo86300
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Monkey Sky8720
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82438
ninjastic83111
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413372
Redline Nade45105
reflects16136
RocketIsKey121822
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81386
Short And Precise 483256
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85465
Skepsis12434
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slow Down8840
Solo_Mietzcore161396
Space Climb16570
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
StereoLove48181
Stop Over 2.012532
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
taser410419
Tee Legends 282624
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88435
Uniswim81996
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582220
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20219
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
WSMS81397
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(81/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

658. with 320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41382.07:2612021-06-18 16:51
climate-crisis4448.08:2112021-07-02 15:33
E0201462.00:4312022-08-31 15:53
frustrainleave6689.23:3912021-08-23 13:41
hotrun22205.00:3712021-08-17 18:52
pr0-move4493.06:3512021-06-25 12:09
run_4abydos21365.01:1812021-08-17 18:15
run_4lollipop6341.05:5412021-08-23 13:48
run_4mystery4216.02:5212021-06-18 17:07
run_4popi41908.09:1812021-06-29 16:58
run_4popo6489.21:2812021-07-26 18:50
run_4tea2371.03:1212021-06-19 13:43
run_4tzoy4652.02:4212021-06-18 16:34
run_4xerhul6236.04:3112021-06-27 17:17
run_alboni6371.16:2612021-07-03 14:10
run_ankii05401.00:0942021-06-25 11:08
run_asr4564.02:2312021-06-18 17:01
run_away22021.01:0412021-11-09 12:19
run_birthday4845.05:3712021-06-25 11:04
run_black_white4222.04:1512021-06-18 16:56
run_blue07934.00:0812021-06-23 16:24
run_brown21023.01:5412021-06-18 17:40
run_button2824.01:2112021-06-26 22:36
run_cave_grass4318.06:0712021-11-09 11:55
run_crystal4978.03:2412021-09-23 23:03
run_dfc6336.07:4112021-06-27 18:06
run_dragon4261.02:3912021-07-02 13:51
run_drawed21977.01:1612021-09-25 17:11
run_dude2506.01:1912021-06-26 22:38
run_ffs22424.01:3612021-06-26 23:09
run_firestorm4453.03:0312021-06-25 10:03
run_for_ghost6571.06:3512021-06-18 16:42
run_for_onkelz21460.00:4412021-07-03 14:34
run_forrest2558.01:0422021-06-29 17:00
run_from_ice_to_grass6469.14:1912021-06-27 18:38
run_frosty6585.05:3212021-06-29 19:14
run_galaxy8468.30:3912021-08-17 18:50
run_glowing_ice4497.02:2612021-07-02 15:23
run_granit_stone4820.04:5112021-06-18 17:12
run_greygrey2827.00:4912021-06-18 16:52
run_groove6858.06:4912021-07-02 15:19
run_heaven_and_hell4200.03:3012021-06-25 11:12
run_hot_or_not4445.03:5412021-07-02 15:09
run_ice_castle4632.06:0812021-09-23 23:11
run_linkin_park4840.05:5612021-07-02 14:45
run_long_for_popo2214.01:4522021-06-18 17:19
run_longWAR6275.02:4812021-06-18 17:04
run_miniatur4571.02:0912021-06-29 17:47
run_minimalist6892.40:0412021-06-19 14:25
run_neonlight2594.01:5912021-06-18 16:58
run_nightmare4304.02:3812021-06-25 10:10
run_not_short6758.13:5712021-09-25 17:09
run_orange07071.00:1122021-09-25 16:54
run_out_jungle6456.10:4212021-06-26 22:49
run_pencil4305.01:1312021-08-17 16:10
run_pinky4211.04:4512021-06-26 23:07
run_pokemon4778.09:2112021-06-23 16:35
run_radioactive6709.05:3112021-07-03 14:32
run_redbull4406.02:1112021-06-18 17:15
run_shadow8726.21:1012021-10-18 10:26
run_skizz_keres8469.59:3912021-09-26 22:20
run_skizzpopo41828.13:1012021-06-29 19:56
run_skizzrettex8319.12:2912021-06-27 17:45
run_spring6673.09:1412021-06-27 17:27
run_stoned4710.05:2812021-08-17 16:17
run_sunsetcave21091.01:1512021-06-25 12:03
run_the_rock4616.10:3712021-07-02 14:58
run_toxic_green4995.06:4912021-06-18 17:38
run_unschaffbar41427.04:1312021-06-29 19:35
run_WARmoepopo22025.01:5912021-06-26 23:11
run_yellow21895.04:1612021-07-02 15:04
run_yellow_hell6838.07:3612021-06-29 19:22
Steff fastrun 54425.02:3012021-06-19 13:40
zelda6595.11:2812021-06-18 17:30
pocramruinrun22120.01:0312021-06-27 17:55
run_4fikmesan4252.01:2312021-06-27 17:58
Run_Aim6484.22:1012021-11-09 12:18
run_FreezyFly41021.11:1512021-06-27 15:03
run_InTheHell2605.00:5612021-06-27 17:57
run_irish_luck21573.03:3012021-06-25 10:07
run_the_cure2905.02:4112021-06-26 23:02

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0354.12:40:3142021-06-26 21:27
Disabled010098.00:4632021-06-26 13:07

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-14 01:53:31