Global Ranks for 毁灭凤凰人


Points (33754 total)

6291. with 6204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

40894. with 93 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-03-10 16:30: Eventide (10:56)

468 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-25 06:37: CHN Novice: Future_Race (03:10)
2026-07-29 06:06: CHN Novice: Firewatch (09:27)
2026-07-18 17:15: CHN DDmaX.Next: o_O (28:20)
2026-06-29 23:32: CHN Solo: Verification 2 (02:04)
2026-06-03 09:39: CHN Insane: Ravillion (01:04:07)
2026-05-30 10:00: CHN Moderate: Baby Aim 1.0 (01:06:52)
2026-05-19 04:59: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Fly to the Moon (41:36)
2026-02-13 13:51: CHN DDmaX.Pro: BrokenBlack-1 (21:48)
2026-01-08 10:23: CHN Dummy: Escape from the Prison (01:33:35)
2026-01-01 04:35: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Arcade 2 (01:05:13)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭MaavinLeo‭: 29 ranks
2. ‭苦难陈述者‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭是云朵!‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Lovesong‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭[D] 毁灭凤‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭我带你们打‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭小姜‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭有趣无聊事‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭gg‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭呆呆小笨蛋‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9567. with 529 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity521437.15:0812025-03-10 11:03
El Quisco412429.08:0122024-12-01 16:33
EasyRight 343713.06:3512024-11-08 13:42
Grell32533.12298.05:5512024-08-21 17:30
4Beginners177334.04:1722023-12-04 15:49
Inure3107654.10:1612023-12-16 14:36
LearnToPlay227795.27993.10:1462023-08-07 07:14
Linear2107544.00:5552023-11-11 18:00
StepByStep145860.04:1922023-09-07 11:33
Sunny Side Up325493.03:20252023-07-25 03:39
Tangerine182962.03:1212023-09-27 02:56
Tsunami117877.02:1622023-10-25 08:22
Tutorial127063.03:10162023-07-24 13:26
Bullets317642.06:4312023-11-17 20:35
Camouflage349037.09:0122023-08-09 04:45
Cartoon42206.6962.06:4542023-09-29 17:29
Goo!49520.7063.08:3652023-10-29 08:05
Hoo!45331.27233.07:4132023-10-05 11:55
Icebreaker416896.30:2842023-09-02 19:03
Introduction22585.17355.09:1432022-03-13 03:47
Kobra44555.2667.07:24672023-07-24 19:43
Kobra 2341509.23:4252023-09-01 13:20
Kobra 346102.25:0532023-10-19 11:08
Kobra 44101997.01:24:0812023-10-17 17:25
Planet Mars411823.24:1322023-11-24 15:25
Planet Venus521264.01:10:4222023-11-01 07:54
Tiny Tandem322757.08:3712023-12-03 16:03
Ice Water324234.07:2312023-12-31 08:09
Little Forest510900.13:5132023-11-16 15:41
(wasntme)419593.16:2832023-09-11 08:50
4Nubs132723.04:3022023-11-04 09:34
[School] Hammer26175.05:0922023-11-20 09:50
[School] Hook25910.04:5112024-03-06 18:39
Absurd 1322699.13:2012024-03-03 13:07
Absurd 2321933.10:1632023-10-26 11:09
Absurd 3540205.28:5112023-11-23 09:11
Absurd 448809.40293.25:4922023-11-11 17:17
Absurd 534800.08:2742023-09-11 10:32
Banta323206.25:1422023-12-13 17:04
Basics117301.05:2022023-11-10 18:08
Batman328594.08:3512024-02-16 17:46
benrace36060.13:1432023-11-20 09:33
Beyond Dreams289931.09:4512024-02-13 11:13
Beyond Light518262.09:1122023-07-26 18:18
Blue Sapphire523398.16:0332023-08-28 04:28
BlueChaos41247.266.02:5452022-03-11 05:10
CandyLand128502.09:5922023-08-13 14:02
Careless518154.08:2522023-11-21 10:07
Chicken Pie28612.04:1212024-01-25 10:33
Chicken Pie 2511208.21:2822023-11-17 14:55
Chobo452745.21:0012023-09-01 16:58
Circular524257.11:3722023-09-28 04:16
Cliff Charge247666.10:0012024-10-23 17:20
Cool451441.12:2112023-10-16 16:38
Cuboid335625.10:0122023-09-26 11:43
Dark Moon31588.7188.12:5032022-03-12 13:59
Decipher526916.14:1222023-09-26 15:55
Deino419490.08:5112023-12-02 14:44
DetrimentalFactor416513.13:4312023-10-27 14:28
Diamond Mine415150.07:1412023-11-07 09:36
Dry Lagoon515038.27:1022023-10-16 17:41
Easy 126886.50220.13:4212023-10-28 14:32
EasyRight46245.04:0732024-01-25 08:57
EasyRight 251208.2159.06:2022024-04-11 06:50
Electric531479.14:2232023-08-26 07:54
Empire Desp51180.7437.13:2742022-03-12 06:14
Eventide315513.08:4552022-03-10 16:30
Fiji527550.16:3022023-08-13 14:26
Firewatch337837.08:2532023-11-14 11:31
Firewatch 236391.09:5622024-02-03 15:28
Fluff314366.06:2942023-09-25 06:31
For Idiots 1231329.10:5912024-03-06 18:51
For Idiots 227681.07:2022023-11-22 09:48
Future_Race51797.4587.01:3752023-08-24 20:56
Geneque45151.09:2052022-03-12 06:29
GeRollA313816.17:1312023-12-19 13:59
Give u the Moon335667.08:2012023-12-02 14:24
Glade317323.04:4422023-11-17 21:00
GlassBox316430.06:1742023-09-06 18:08
GlassBox 223186.3370.03:0722023-11-16 18:02
GlassBox 328434.03:4122023-11-22 14:42
GlassBox 4231110.04:1912023-11-26 16:44
GlassBox 5221787.06:2512023-11-22 10:01
GlassBox 6238928.10:0112023-11-17 20:53
GlassBox 7334800.08:3812024-01-16 08:12
GlassBox 854079.04:4422023-10-20 19:04
Gold Mine149103.03:1712023-12-04 16:11
GreenAde229609.11:1612023-12-23 19:24
Halloween Night2740.2560.02:4932023-10-19 08:35
Harvest43306.4965.04:1422023-12-02 10:49
Homesick55158.07:0722023-12-10 16:16
Houll32197.13469.13:2922022-03-13 11:39
Hulk415252.08:3652023-10-28 08:02
Iced522622.11:0812023-11-26 16:35
Iris418655.04:3712024-01-29 17:26
IronMan320977.15:2712023-11-14 10:41
Island Rush317418.11:3512024-03-11 13:56
It's Easy217058.05:4852023-08-02 01:15
Jungle Camp538951.36:4722023-10-26 17:14
Just2Easy162122.06:0242023-07-24 14:01
Kaylite4342.1058.07:3532022-03-11 04:08
Kindergarten57923.29:4222023-09-26 16:50
Lavender Forest515516.09:5922023-10-31 15:04
Light Grey32820.14:4672023-08-21 17:26
Lighthouse513800.06:3812023-11-22 14:22
Lonely345908.20:0212024-03-11 12:44
Looney412626.04:3922023-09-04 11:19
Lowcore223370.04:0212023-12-16 13:55
MagiK59389.24:3732023-10-01 19:36
Maui Wowie422093.10:0562023-08-09 15:49
Maui Wowie 246102.04:1312023-11-23 17:25
Mellifluous57910.11:4012024-01-10 18:22
Mint51172.3817.08:5532024-03-30 13:12
Moonlight33829.17893.05:5822022-03-11 04:59
Multeasymap5139607.16:5232023-08-15 06:30
newbee26305.37873.08:1622023-08-26 01:49
Open Lane54735.05:4432023-09-21 17:05
Orion532747.11:1522023-11-21 11:17
Ovell325759.27:0512024-02-26 14:52
Pados 111256.7308.07:0352022-03-13 03:22
Pados 235733.19:3832023-10-01 20:53
Pados 3310604.15:3432023-10-07 17:03
Petrified31041.5027.06:5132023-11-02 15:50
Planet Mercury466644.37:5212023-10-03 09:57
Pounamu39044.05:4112023-11-16 17:50
Pounamu 2417153.06:4412024-03-03 13:17
Psyll313335.17:2342023-09-04 12:12
Seagulls542312.35:5532023-08-30 05:24
Seasons147049.15:1822023-09-08 14:57
SeMang 1511172.10:1242023-09-02 07:39
SeMang 255169.27272.12:5222023-09-13 09:25
Semang 3533140.22:1012023-10-28 09:19
Senani51047.4411.14:1832022-03-12 14:59
Sincera4557.1367.05:4672023-10-08 09:19
Sincera 2511299.14:5542023-09-02 07:13
Sketch53118.8775.08:4142022-03-11 04:52
Sopella346012.21:5012023-11-28 10:12
Sorrow327875.11:4132023-10-17 18:02
Spüli314986.07:5422023-08-21 16:58
Sunlight327536.05:1212023-11-22 14:49
Take it noobly28133.02:5812024-03-11 12:13
Teeasy17918.04:1052023-12-17 20:54
TeeWorld332892.10:2532023-10-11 07:14
Thor329202.27:3322023-10-15 11:07
Threll38312.16:2722023-08-31 12:51
Top 1238300.10:1012023-11-12 16:50
Top 3327743.22:5432023-10-13 18:02
Undrag2334967.20:3712023-09-26 11:26
Vizur413493.10:1232023-10-11 14:01
Water Lily217164.02:5612023-11-10 18:01
WTF42201.5441.05:3782023-08-17 19:43
Xolla531710.41:1512023-11-23 10:05
ZeroX224402.12:3122023-11-26 16:22
Epix42859.12610.14:5852022-03-12 05:45
Shadow515830.24:3222023-10-16 13:18
Teleport320749.12:2612023-11-17 14:22
xyz_ddrace2322152.15:2232023-08-04 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334954
Chill Wood436187
Axison358817
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(210/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5165. with 2286 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice131175.4077.47:1412025-05-21 16:31
Afternoon137129.50:4612024-02-15 16:22
Baby Aim 1.01333390.01:06:5222023-11-25 09:48
Castle Mario134488.43:4812024-09-10 08:47
Cup of Tee76670.10:1232023-11-14 18:31
Dizzy722043.10:0012023-12-05 15:16
Earthborn111917.10:2122024-02-29 10:23
Fall & Rise153681.44:3012024-04-15 04:59
garden1310517.14:2412024-01-29 19:59
Hookthrough731109.12:0832023-11-25 19:33
Hookthrough 21113555.28:0412024-07-15 06:32
HookThrough3111769.3851.03:5512023-12-17 19:57
Intothenight158961.45:4312024-02-08 16:28
Justix96538.11483.22:3712023-12-17 12:48
Jvice917587.51:2512023-12-26 08:34
Mirage718474.14:4712023-12-03 07:23
MonkeyDream715754.14:5522023-11-20 16:17
MonkeyDream 2915449.20:1712024-01-12 01:35
Monster134007.08:3812023-11-15 15:24
Neverwhere155364.02:32:3112024-01-08 18:49
Noo!915312.25:2532023-11-19 18:09
Noovice!7637.3842.25:4512024-04-15 12:15
Outbreak723404.35:5112023-12-04 18:44
Pharice916117.44:0612023-12-03 09:16
Planet Jupiter712665.35:3712024-03-20 13:01
Red Avenue1312969.02:27:2112024-02-08 15:06
Sandland92831.05:5912024-03-18 14:32
Slime716773.28:5622023-11-21 17:11
Sunny Land922644.01:22:4212022-08-14 10:13
Sunreal111577.07:3012024-04-30 19:47
The Trip1112644.01:06:3212024-01-02 15:40
Tricktee15882.6345.01:14:3912024-09-13 17:03
Tropica922876.58:5412023-11-26 15:45
Wonderland1511355.29:2912024-03-29 15:17
Xabier118196.01:12:3912024-03-15 14:39
Cleopatra134717.01:39:5912024-08-21 17:18
LazeAround15319.1713.34:5612024-03-27 13:54
LazeAround2112166.5746.57:4712023-12-10 17:15
Weapons7942.2445.21:3812024-04-13 10:40
0 to 100135329.36:0522024-03-14 16:16
2 easy for u93947.52:0312024-01-22 11:01
4 NoooBs717486.11:4012024-03-03 15:38
[SI] AVADA96937.08:4712024-03-09 19:04
[SI] DANICA114894.20:2412024-04-09 16:47
[SI] INSTINCT9668.5868.14:4012024-04-20 17:29
[SI] KABOO96466.14:0812023-12-22 09:27
[SI] LAVITA9170.502.07:0912024-05-03 13:58
[SI] SELEN117275.53:2412024-01-07 16:36
[SI] YELLOW94093.06:1412024-10-15 15:02
Aequilibrium152291.47:0512024-03-17 12:58
Against the Current1112615.18:3912024-02-15 12:59
AK135280.01:55:1612024-04-04 15:38
Awayst717928.33:2912024-03-22 16:43
Baby Aim 2.01518751.29:2522024-03-02 13:23
Baby Aim 3.01511060.36:1122024-02-02 17:31
Baerchen715313.19:5222023-11-23 08:28
Bob910198.24:1812024-02-27 05:41
Bootcamp #1131871.33:4312024-09-03 17:08
Bootcamp #2117508.01:02:2012024-01-13 21:08
Borace152315.3758.11:5112024-01-26 17:49
Bouncy Kingdom134928.16:2512024-12-14 18:44
Brown13218.15:4222024-01-05 13:59
Canyang155659.01:21:3412024-12-04 10:59
Casa der Merde155810.31:0312023-12-12 11:09
Castle9729.1340.03:1012024-03-31 16:34
Castle Lemongrab115162.51:2612025-05-27 16:10
Cavings I95979.19:4622023-12-17 16:51
Chevtzo136787.01:43:3212024-01-25 08:53
Clarity71801.05:0422023-12-05 15:36
Coffee I720647.19:5412024-01-12 21:19
Coffee II727749.46:4012023-12-02 18:53
Construction I156494.01:31:4512024-03-05 15:11
Crimson Woods716872.10:3412023-12-29 17:04
Crystal Maze1310636.52:4812024-03-30 16:40
Cyber Space11758.2559.19:5522024-10-26 18:30
CYO52233.3668.00:4412024-04-13 10:45
DaoYu98898.17:2522023-12-04 17:14
Daunell11670.3664.54:2212024-04-12 13:24
Dawn To Dusk15233.1235.43:2112024-01-09 13:07
DeathHook115545.9628.14:5712024-04-02 18:33
Depressed154414.7136.13:3712024-01-11 12:49
Depressed II153108.5166.15:1922024-02-13 06:03
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318448.58:3812024-01-14 10:06
dote118513.24:1212025-02-08 18:26
Early Winter133159.5686.52:0912024-01-28 19:48
Easy Hook117513.13:0722023-11-25 16:12
Empty157195.01:14:4412024-06-28 09:18
Entei1312258.56:1612024-02-10 06:35
Eternal137756.01:03:3012024-04-25 05:52
Etna_198032.14358.25:4012024-02-13 07:55
Excast11242.4277.40:0012024-03-19 14:26
Excast 5156125.01:03:4512024-07-25 11:52
Exit96804.18:5012024-01-25 09:40
FastRun96893.14:0112024-02-28 07:21
faye75029.27:4512024-10-05 15:23
Felian152718.32:2712024-07-19 12:37
Fender132601.44:1712024-03-09 14:26
FWYS Key 1134453.49:1212024-01-22 09:19
Galaxy Story115064.13:1412024-03-18 14:58
Galaxy Turn719850.35:4412023-11-13 16:00
Gibson131171.5771.47:0612024-04-01 16:24
Glitchhold1120219.28:3912024-02-25 15:28
Golden111830.19:0012024-10-15 15:29
Grace113859.55:2212024-05-07 17:26
Green Race911304.28:0012025-05-25 17:28
GuggPaloczi135547.35:1512024-05-25 11:12
HeartOfMoon136314.24:2412024-03-01 15:18
Heaven913793.45:4012023-12-11 15:02
Hell 2137033.47:0012024-03-24 07:56
HellGate 3.5910107.33:3812023-12-08 08:20
Holiday Adventure135830.44:5612024-04-04 16:52
Holidays1310170.01:23:2212024-02-20 12:49
Hollow 2710988.28:0322023-12-02 15:35
HURT156897.41:1812023-12-22 08:47
idk115518.04:4412023-12-23 10:58
Intense 1.0713153.23:0312023-12-03 08:04
JP78897.14:5322023-12-05 16:07
Just Every Fly715645.29:2812024-01-02 16:05
KeeZ131370.19:4812024-04-19 13:05
Kero-Gores8118831.12:3912024-02-20 17:54
Kopell78338.17:4512024-02-13 17:26
Level111446.3391.01:24:2812024-04-09 15:36
Limitation117521.50:2912023-12-28 09:55
Little Adventure94767.17:0912024-01-13 15:44
luminati154257.11102.03:5012023-12-17 19:52
lumine154425.7021.03:2732023-12-17 19:22
Lygerastia910108.56:4412023-12-09 18:51
mainstream92549.38:3412024-03-02 12:05
MiddleFinger914824.46:2412023-12-12 06:45
Midnight152890.55:0712025-05-15 12:02
Minimum1312429.02:19:2012023-11-30 14:31
MonkeyDream 3138143.55:5512024-06-11 15:00
Moon Roar139978.24:2912024-11-02 15:46
Mount921504.38:5712023-12-06 16:00
moyu716567.17:1922023-12-05 17:02
Next Grey913457.31:3322023-12-15 22:29
NightSky1116101.01:06:5112023-12-11 07:50
NightSky2116785.21:1412025-07-05 11:03
NightSky3114592.17:3012024-04-13 11:14
NightSky4136126.20:2322024-04-04 18:00
Olymp114980.19:0822024-04-10 11:28
One Way112534.23:1612024-03-01 20:50
P2Z_Crungle93256.15:4512024-04-18 16:18
P2Z_Island132674.34:4812024-01-19 15:06
P2Z_Soar116893.25:0022024-07-27 13:48
Peaceful Jungle99675.54:0312024-02-13 08:53
Peaceful Jungle 213851.22:1312025-06-27 18:28
Pharice 2116023.35:3212024-06-26 16:00
Piranha95773.34:3522023-12-26 03:35
Pisull718994.28:4612023-11-22 17:28
piViq11539.3417.24:5312024-03-24 16:58
Plan A115248.01:05:2212024-05-12 07:14
Plan C115545.33:2012024-03-31 16:15
Pogchy1314844.01:52:1712024-01-23 12:44
powerless113712.56:5512024-01-19 16:09
powerless2131177.44:0012024-06-09 16:56
Purple Panic 31112816.53:2312024-02-24 12:31
Purple Panic 41116167.55:4712024-03-02 22:01
Push him113347.5766.49:0912023-12-12 07:38
Pyramids1311514.01:21:0512024-06-11 15:16
Qianye15490.27:1422024-03-10 14:16
Rapture13281.22:1622024-04-02 15:32
Request916738.01:08:5612023-11-23 15:53
Rivendell111845.26:1622024-01-08 07:22
rizek715182.17:4812024-01-25 11:29
Rotate92712.4793.07:0312023-12-31 15:51
Silk Touch138954.34:1412024-01-04 08:39
Simple World98834.51:2512024-03-04 15:56
Simple World 29307.2007.40:4312024-01-22 15:39
Simple World 3115208.37:4512024-11-14 15:08
SimplePlay51400.6707.02:1112024-04-15 11:44
SimplePlay 2517680.09:2412024-02-03 14:59
SimplePlay 351364.8268.02:2412024-04-15 11:47
SimplePlay 41115730.07:1412023-12-22 09:06
SkiLLz111814.20:5122023-12-15 14:08
Snow Problem118381.24:0022023-12-14 17:04
Snowy Mountain13929.3823.30:4032024-03-01 09:08
SomewhereDistant95321.17:1412024-04-18 16:42
spirit133566.31:1422024-05-09 11:35
SpongeBob 399782.44:0112024-07-26 15:45
Spoon1117218.01:22:0212023-11-18 21:53
Stargazing919214.01:18:0512024-01-28 10:55
Starlit Peaks911612.14:5912023-12-03 11:21
SunDay94449.35:1922024-01-15 08:39
Sunlit Peaks111002.4120.28:2812024-05-19 14:06
Sunrice154959.01:19:1712024-09-02 19:59
Temple of Doom152851.01:12:3412024-09-08 11:28
The Beginning93877.33:5212024-02-12 11:51
The Bunker11833.6746.57:1422024-02-24 13:55
The East Desert115787.41:0712024-05-27 17:27
The Shire95959.28:0322024-05-29 16:54
The Swamp152095.01:35:3912024-06-14 11:49
tihid116053.44:1622024-02-14 09:54
Toadsquad11737.1440.18:5512024-01-24 07:40
Tobi712027.21:3022023-12-02 18:01
Top 2113137.22:3712025-05-26 11:09
Try Again93000.13:1412024-04-18 17:01
Tube155863.01:21:4012024-01-07 10:49
Twix910300.55:3812024-01-26 15:10
UpNDown Coop96659.27:3512023-12-08 15:58
Vigorous112807.4825.21:3912024-01-04 17:15
Vizur 2710230.14:3722023-11-22 15:30
weixun114846.22:5812024-12-01 16:57
Wrong Forest111315.24:5312025-07-30 14:57
Yeyou 1152069.25:0812024-01-23 20:27
Yeyou 2154634.31:1122024-02-13 15:03
Yeyou 31510753.01:11:1412023-12-23 04:37
Yeyou 4151200.23:3612024-03-08 11:43
Yun Gu1519271.48:4212024-03-04 17:02
Zaiross-Gores71314.02:1012024-03-27 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710063
Down Bass137444
Bloom114329
Monochrome134100
Cansada1110762
Romantic134973
Climax158906
DayDrive720745
Everlast135813
Forgotten Lands1512164
Imposand1314870
Kalimba132765
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119384
MysteryCompound157149
PurpleHeaven151663
Sundara1511150
Spooky1110170
3Play137613
Tetris133077
High Five912787
#wontfix134955
[SI] NEVERLAND118235
[SI] VIADANTE119398
a_simple_run920735
acan154276
Aftermath132887
alternative131611
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Boo!1317183
Bornrif113175
Brony1111183
Bubbles136214
Captain America99717
Caution115249
Challenge136855
Circle135481
Conscientious136491
Cross139096
Cry92677
DaoYu Night1313778
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157380
Distance134690
Doable116656
Dubush1314677
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Easy Edge139283
Elitissimo154781
Emerald138433
Eternal 2157272
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
FaCe136216
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133347
Fluff 2133672
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151795
Guhimbarwa151471
HellGate X136350
Herbstzeitlose136291
Hollow914517
Hubbel135211
Humpalumpa 1133624
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper1113778
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119066
Jumanji157573
Just HookThrough911208
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138981
Let's Fail!159287
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154709
Mario_reloaded136083
minion153153
moondrag1112019
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134753
nameless map136897
Neon 1139910
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
No Merci135158
Not Adrenaline 4115966
Nujabes1111484
oco1310465
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118821
Past138142
Patchwork158438
Pizza1315779
Plan B1110188
Plue912326
Pranki1315551
PreciousDream114977
Primeval Forest155918
PurpleViolence112977
Push Them1112996
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Run Free115932
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134228
Seduction155372
sense133428
Short1112519
Short Flight137954
Short2118183
Sky Stone132904
Slow Santa116935
Soft155567
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
Squidgy112364
SunDay 2156168
SunDay 3157970
Swoosh137886
The Problem139882
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153972
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136888
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
WEEDS116675
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(29/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

8364. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest184027.54:3512023-12-22 19:28
EscapeTheCave184379.30:1512025-04-27 15:06
Naufrage218597.02:04:0912024-01-06 18:32
Nostalgia217822.01:31:3412024-01-05 19:08
Potty211627.01:39:4412025-06-16 09:00
Supernova185934.48:5412024-06-02 15:48
Back in the days 2243699.01:42:5712025-03-26 18:26
-SKY IVLAND-21280.834.24:1812024-03-29 14:26
Aim 2.0243128.01:14:5412025-04-03 17:47
aled245572.7681.04:45:5512024-03-25 12:48
allthewayup213866.58:5812024-09-30 16:40
Barren2111212.16078.01:31:4012024-03-19 14:32
Behind the Darkua182903.53:4912025-04-21 20:50
Big Sun212259.58:3012025-05-24 11:05
blur18166.310.04:2712024-04-15 11:38
Burger212878.14:3722024-04-03 20:26
Doreos182834.50:2012024-03-28 14:14
External212179.01:02:1212024-08-06 11:36
Forest Trip212373.40:1512024-03-02 14:53
Goldmoon182890.01:03:5512023-11-07 08:22
Grandpa1811341.47:2712024-03-10 06:54
likeOldschool30817.08:2512024-04-02 14:36
nullptr185787.55:3512025-03-05 14:05
Skave182132.37:2812024-03-30 12:28
SkyLand181823.53:1012025-05-24 15:35
Spacetic182561.22:2112024-09-22 17:15
The Joke 2211937.02:03:5912024-09-03 16:14
Yoko 3.1182823.56:5312024-07-27 11:20
Yun Gu 2213013.4984.01:52:0812024-01-24 09:46
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189545
Aim 10.0273455
Aim 9.0273051
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187436
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214520
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3245942
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Stoned 21810522
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189141
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271349
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273656
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212407
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1834981
Stronghold 22121917
-JustDoIt-241434
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 3.0242932
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243302
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182961
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189780
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216351
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24349
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241426
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182991
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182751
Comeback1810166
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214364
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183253
Death Valley214417
Degard215266
Desert Wolf182655
Deserted27695
Determination184851
Disco241213
Don't go186103
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182004
Fanxing182490
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188590
Flux 2186715
Fly Around2110300
Fonders183670
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243781
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183797
GG211602
Gloominescence184133
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185482
Good Ol' Days 2185185
Grandma1825599
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183184
Highlife244340
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305796
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276641
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188034
Level Asian242161
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187800
Lotus1812514
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184420
Memories183077
milk1814891
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183164
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624270
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187027
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241825
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183174
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271997
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271429
SimpleBLocks213601
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Speedfly30393
Sperance27762
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412486
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243057
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272356
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187717
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 3273112
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2549. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Justice 24274.136.10:5012024-12-18 16:06
Ravillion38652.1019.01:04:0712026-06-03 09:39

Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3158. with 545 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152129.27:4412025-05-31 19:13
Caventure1012333.08:1322023-12-14 13:59
Caventure II1514674.25:0312024-02-10 00:31
Caventure IV153900.08:4912024-03-27 15:21
Downhill Jam155039.05:3812024-03-28 16:13
Dummy Chamber1022202.06:5812023-12-21 20:50
Dummy Chamber 21015315.08:4122023-12-16 02:53
Samsara1016830.16:4812024-05-29 16:13
Samsara II153386.14:2012024-03-01 19:23
Samsara III152127.13:5212024-12-17 05:54
JustCopyFly105165.9465.05:0812023-12-19 05:58
RON159300.40:3312024-01-15 03:47
Amber158412.20:3712024-09-12 14:42
Apex159158.14:0322024-02-09 03:58
Bomb Raid153689.15:5512024-09-07 15:11
Bomb Raid 215792.06:3932023-12-22 18:27
Broken hammer102091.08:4222023-12-15 23:41
chainism25139.244.01:1412024-03-29 12:32
Dark Night 220235.521.02:1612024-03-14 14:15
Darkvine154884.12:5912025-06-05 15:06
Drip Dry20691.06:5412024-03-21 16:01
Dummy Chamber 31511896.10:3512024-04-11 07:05
Escape from the Prison155096.01:33:3512026-01-08 10:23
Essential152591.32:4912025-07-15 04:42
Fallen Fortress152369.05:5412024-02-05 16:37
Pace102042.02:4012023-12-16 00:51
Portalgeist15405.11:5012024-07-20 09:45
Samsara V153794.22:1012023-12-20 07:01
Samsara VI151524.13:3012024-03-23 14:13
SpoopyDrag151968.17:1612024-03-20 17:33
Stellar101062.03:5112023-12-16 00:56
TakeUrLuggage154954.17:0212024-05-01 14:37
Target202875.06:5012023-11-30 16:05
Tech1510648.19:3322023-11-30 12:05
Try It152363.10:1412024-01-08 11:50
Twin Electric Field25347.10:1812024-03-01 09:57
Watch your time104355.07:1812024-06-11 14:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151174
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15994
mbappé2044
Aurora25482
Castaway201158
Caventure III1513924
Chained201331
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20758
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201218
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256937
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251089
Anim25844
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151808
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
Cloudtide15874
CtS2575
Cultist202300
Dark Depth201655
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30617
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155014
Disability15696
downpour20344
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151331
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151042
Feral2569
For You152943
gendum202135
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158529
Gummy20219
Headache15388
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254437
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510100
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154814
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151082
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
NoTeleBro202205
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154630
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152821
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151493
Roaming Ruins151829
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109474
SkyHitch151654
Skyventure201548
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It 2152086
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9918. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2411073.11:1312024-01-06 20:11
Bumba413421.16:1522023-12-07 16:18
Core414210.07:1222024-01-05 14:44
EasyCore417239.11:0822023-12-07 18:01
Everest41109.5709.06:2222023-12-12 17:21
GlassBox 10417471.26:5612023-12-11 18:01
GlassBox 943131.08:2612024-04-14 09:09
Grey 144144.03:0312024-01-05 22:30
Grey 246281.03:5312023-12-08 14:14
Grey 342051.01:4812024-01-05 22:25
HappyValenTees812679.22:2912023-12-11 14:12
Hop46597.01:0322023-12-12 16:34
Pathway410290.05:1322023-11-25 16:55
Pathway 3423840.06:2712023-12-12 09:05
Pathway 448088.03:5612023-12-12 09:45
Peaks818398.26:1312023-12-07 16:52
R.I.P812771.23:0012023-12-12 10:17
Red & Orange424275.15:0412024-01-06 19:55
Retro 1413942.18:4212023-12-29 16:01
Strike43318.05:3712024-01-06 19:34
vitaminC47700.14:0022023-12-23 16:03
Want_a_Cookie821895.29:1222023-12-08 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422853
Drain-Age424553
Fairy Land820822
Grey 4429201
JetPack421448
Pathway 2426599
Retro 0417598
Sunsetcave420991
Zip419286
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6564. with 1180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 188504.27:0012024-04-08 18:21
0 KBeeeR S - 285045.32:1322024-01-26 20:46
2Long121298.05:0612024-10-09 16:48
42816871.25:2612023-12-27 10:04
4luvz83688.06:1712025-05-25 17:37
8488640.22:1312023-12-21 16:36
Angry123228.27:2912025-05-31 13:38
Away82603.06:1212024-02-22 12:04
Axom813390.23:2822023-11-25 09:40
Bercy128424.55:4112024-08-13 12:14
Bixnet83527.16:2322023-12-13 15:15
black-mountains 2121387.18:0412024-11-10 11:32
Blue & Yellow8622.3691.14:4412024-03-26 15:30
Blue Sky8981.5847.12:3922023-12-11 18:34
brainbase81966.16:3512024-03-27 11:22
Brick World84190.12:2012024-05-09 13:51
Brick World 288226.14:5812024-01-24 17:35
BSWL810508.26:0512024-03-15 15:55
Castle of Glass8595.3136.11:4512024-04-02 14:35
CCrush84444.23:1212024-05-31 15:05
Chaos Factory88254.19:5812024-02-16 12:17
Chaos Factory 284050.27:5512024-01-24 12:29
Cigarette124873.36:0912024-04-17 15:58
Cloudy124435.27:5412024-03-17 14:09
Colors V21212049.34:1912024-01-03 11:35
Creepeez12433.2118.15:0712024-02-26 06:33
CreeperFace12444.17:5012024-11-25 13:25
DaFuQ810557.12:0912023-12-21 14:28
DaMap816167.21:2412023-11-27 09:00
DaMap 283419.12:2422024-03-21 17:36
Dark Rainbow810990.33:4112024-01-19 06:42
DARKness 2128716.14:1112024-03-21 17:14
DeadEnd167035.01:29:3112024-12-03 15:07
Deeve1812259.28:0112023-12-21 08:44
Derpy 187268.52:0412024-03-06 16:19
Desert Pain85784.17:3332024-05-15 15:31
Desolation161105.18:0512024-01-25 16:31
Diamond125153.24:2512024-02-27 11:51
double up817282.01:00:2512023-12-18 15:15
Drag-House85387.30:3212024-03-07 13:25
Dream 1 V285699.36:0122024-02-20 09:15
Dream 285503.27:0212024-05-05 14:26
Equestria Girls86834.20:0512024-07-02 20:25
Evo 1122226.22:0312024-03-17 13:33
Fall In Love415149.19:1312024-01-22 12:27
Feeling8992.16:3112024-04-29 13:51
Fly-4-2121750.10:2912024-04-14 08:44
Frats 2123259.19:0912025-05-15 10:59
Frats 3122046.23:2612024-07-16 07:17
FWYS 1129808.35:0812023-12-21 09:58
FWYS 21218111.01:07:4712024-03-28 12:49
FWYS 3121229.3430.27:1722023-12-28 08:36
FWYS 51212226.35:3612024-02-27 13:32
Genesis81149.8386.16:2522023-12-22 07:44
Get The Gifts84988.14:2212024-05-21 16:12
Google123437.47:2812024-03-14 10:09
GreenDream1214134.36:1012024-01-15 02:15
GTF 1829.59.03:4622024-04-15 13:57
HappyEaster163831.35:4012024-06-28 07:13
Hell 1 V21210625.55:4712024-01-21 15:25
HellGate 184784.26:0812024-02-26 10:38
HellGate 1.582455.18:0112024-06-13 11:32
HellGate 284065.09:5312024-02-20 19:09
HellGate 2.582561.21:2912024-04-01 15:30
HellGate 385257.22:3012024-02-19 10:52
HellGate 5125205.34:0312025-06-12 13:44
Heroic810740.15:1512025-04-17 15:51
Hook Fever122732.11:3812024-12-06 16:05
Hope162985.21:1512025-05-08 15:31
Icy Morning129277.22:3912024-05-25 10:13
illusion165643.23:0012024-06-01 17:12
JustMap128145.20:2612024-02-22 19:43
LATOM16801.6058.38:2112024-03-18 06:08
Lime82886.16:4112024-02-27 15:28
Lost Story126827.41:3512023-12-14 10:20
lovely me125947.19:0312024-03-16 14:04
Maroon82736.19:3312024-03-24 14:20
Maximum12307.6488.50:5312024-01-27 17:02
MCPV1210053.20:5512024-01-19 09:05
Moon of the Jungle122490.36:1822023-12-17 12:08
Myth122167.38:5812024-04-11 12:16
Next161646.35:0022024-03-10 03:13
o_O82191.23:4922024-06-26 15:12
Pale413814.15:5812024-01-24 16:07
Pale 246409.12:5022023-12-15 13:37
Pandaland88969.34:4712024-02-22 12:38
Pandora84872.27:0912024-05-10 18:03
pepsi121984.25:2712024-02-22 14:15
Purple Panic823020.24:3222023-11-28 12:12
Purple Panic 281519.5898.18:1222024-04-01 14:42
R2D284034.37:5012024-05-24 19:36
RageOne84919.21:5512024-02-22 11:54
Rainboom8643.3803.32:3512022-08-16 14:52
Regret123084.24:5912024-02-12 11:06
Revolution82779.22:1612024-01-23 11:18
Rovo123276.28:1512023-12-22 22:03
S-Race 181219.4856.11:4512024-05-12 15:45
secreT812111.31:0212024-03-15 18:32
Shaxx812503.25:5312023-12-22 19:31
Sky line85819.14:1612024-02-26 06:07
skynet1084067.39:5712024-04-03 17:33
skynet445551.06:0912024-07-13 01:58
smile41564.12:2112024-03-22 10:52
Snowy Sakura I1213794.01:03:2912023-11-29 15:51
Snowzz126193.44:0112024-02-28 09:54
StormzZ122011.23:0722024-02-20 19:57
The Captive Mind124477.39:4812024-05-08 13:38
TheVoiD86742.33:4512024-01-27 15:52
Totoro122790.18:3212024-11-06 12:17
Toxic123355.28:2022024-01-24 13:32
Tribute 1127994.27:4312024-05-05 17:15
TsinmaS86797.15:0112025-08-29 09:09
Tylost125617.43:5312024-01-30 10:35
Tylost 2124400.25:1412024-02-14 11:54
Underworld8384.1655.19:2212024-03-23 12:14
Winter Dream87175.23:4522024-09-24 16:55
WinterMine12636.8467.01:05:0012024-03-07 16:49
X-Cross81200.8212.22:4112024-03-25 13:57
Xeno Race #112153.425.06:0612024-03-08 11:55
Yin&Yang8840.5960.29:4522023-12-18 18:00
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212593
007 - 189078
007 - 287455
3way813380
Angry 2128721
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811524
Autumn813783
Black127139
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810292
Blue Adventures 1412617
BlueRift126889
BoX810858
Caveman127619
DARKness 1810408
Divinum V2167348
Drag-House2817207
Drunk126158
Experiment812167
Finito168192
Forest1214497
Frats 11210057
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127394
Full Moon125367
FWYS 41216581
Genesis-2810752
Green126365
Halloween1615309
HellGate 4812046
HeyYa812091
Hope 21614071
Ice168665
Icy Mountain811414
Impulse_01417918
Impulse_02414273
Impulse_03413701
JLI 1811449
Jungle810371
KitKat 1816703
KitKat 2810777
lemonland167227
Love 0.6813628
lovely me2128724
mario(=D)824922
Michler1210796
Michler 2127105
Next 2168155
Reach Pluto1214757
RockBlock 1815899
run_the_cube412711
S-Race 21210070
SilentNight815305
skynet1416809
skynet2415626
skynet3414628
skynet5414469
skynet6414151
skynet7414545
skynet8413999
skynet9413869
Slim1210384
slow813298
Spectrus I411377
SpongeBob 1813299
SpongeBob 288377
Stamina129583
Standby810442
Steff I beginning410147
Steff III peace411297
Tribute 21212426
valentees89318
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165944
Violet129545
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6667. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2123176.44:4332024-05-02 08:40
Besbex16196.1466.31:4012024-09-03 10:38
Blue Hell20842.18:1612024-01-24 10:29
BrokenBlack-1201116.21:4812026-02-13 13:51
Cocaine202641.01:15:2012025-05-21 11:22
Dels124384.22:4212024-03-16 11:48
DoT161812.32:2412025-03-27 17:37
Dragonscale165303.01:33:1912024-04-03 18:55
Equalize!125509.35:2512024-01-14 12:28
Explosive125015.01:30:3812024-01-17 15:18
Fly to the Moon124647.41:3632023-12-01 10:13
Four Gates166023.01:27:3112024-05-03 21:32
Gold Rush203783.01:17:4712024-01-18 12:21
Hard Way 1.016153.2851.28:5212024-04-12 12:16
Hell Fly164340.13:5212024-01-24 17:19
Imagination3202143.01:33:5412024-05-09 12:04
Night Jungle161714.54:3312024-05-13 14:27
Picklock203517.01:32:4012024-12-03 19:14
~AuTuMn~161151.45:4112025-06-01 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Chaos 4162642
Cloud Nine162985
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165893
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205492
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167391
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21218. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race441162.00:3112024-06-19 13:11
NUT_race581782.10:2112024-06-10 14:14

Oldschool Server

(31/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11344. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64686.13:3922023-12-16 17:55
Amor 165581.18:3012023-12-14 08:45
Atticus Compilation61180.41:0612024-02-28 08:06
dd_VeoN167379.19:3212023-11-13 16:33
Eruption121834.01:36:3012025-03-27 15:08
Freeze Slow 162184.24:2312025-06-11 18:05
HDP_Zinderencio66506.02:5612024-04-16 15:24
Hell Ride123219.39:4312024-09-12 13:04
Imagination121193.51:0112024-08-05 16:43
Josen69322.59:3912023-12-14 15:52
Just Fly 1612159.19983.02:5222023-12-21 07:28
Just Fly 365844.09:1712025-04-25 17:28
Killa267717.19:0812023-12-31 15:29
Koule 86136.1073.07:5812024-10-15 06:05
Lost 3182035.01:18:3512024-09-02 15:55
mo_factory62889.16:3012025-04-22 14:52
Orange 1611030.21:3912023-12-15 15:51
Piece of cake121525.29:0012024-09-06 12:15
Professional181267.39:2012024-09-20 16:25
Pyramid-freeze-race65547.18:4912024-02-05 17:15
Redneck Rampage24693.01:38:2712025-04-20 18:13
Tibto123294.01:45:1112024-09-04 17:53
To Light182211.01:09:4012024-08-26 13:39
Universe123903.01:17:0212025-11-15 11:36
Koule 3611872.17:0912024-05-01 17:26
Skillz 1624988.27:4412023-11-02 09:15
Skillz 269743.12:2032023-10-21 10:29
Skillz 3615456.23:1012023-11-16 15:04
Skillz 465911.19:5522023-09-27 15:25
Skillz 5612365.24:1122023-11-28 16:08
Skillz 6612658.33:4722023-10-24 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263839
Big Drought123205
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113507
AipKoule1214013
Alaska126516
Amor 2615993
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211622
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269132
Campotle 369063
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567098
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184171
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267231
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467026
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69048
himmel616904
himmel 2611126
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126675
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Just Fly 2621813
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa4125145
Killa5129739
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126105
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125822
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127270
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613964
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210641
Red Japan123733
Reload 1124385
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615919
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611218
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618944
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126048
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 2621102
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Multimap645645
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(35/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

11501. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight810352.34:0412023-12-14 18:47
Mud416968.00:5332023-11-20 15:00
Joyride48493.03:2622023-12-14 19:27
PetJack12747.09:1412024-09-06 14:37
Care for your Time418772.02:3522023-12-14 19:35
Rollercoaster44602.03:2732023-11-19 14:21
SpaceIsKey49646.13:1712023-12-14 20:06
Anaphore4728.02:2742023-11-20 14:28
BlackBear381536.00:2212024-03-25 16:37
Buckle Up41262.00:1612023-12-14 20:34
Bullet Master44085.02:4822023-12-14 20:40
CrashTV124345.45:2812024-09-17 08:53
Desert Night42219.01:4532023-12-23 17:00
Fireball4806.00:4972023-11-11 19:17
FlipLipp1012673.05:5522024-03-25 13:14
Kobra Solo8461.06:0732023-11-14 15:59
Lets Climb810430.22:4112023-11-19 16:38
mood45172.03:3812023-12-22 19:46
Moventer49375.06:4332023-11-17 16:26
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512023-12-23 20:07
Nytro42506.00:3732023-11-11 18:30
Push it 382155.24:3912024-07-10 11:38
Raid49813.07:1512024-08-17 15:44
run_guy_25823368.50:2412023-11-25 20:32
Short And Precise 481375.08:3822024-07-24 18:01
SL1121361.43:0212024-07-23 14:16
SorGores 1417349.00:4812024-10-06 18:07
taser4260.00:4072024-07-23 08:56
Universum 16122373.30:0712024-07-25 05:19
Verification 283459.02:0412026-06-29 23:32
Verification 683455.01:2712024-01-18 18:02
Verification 7.08767.00:2552023-12-19 13:35
VoidOfSpace83473.09:0612024-11-06 14:08
Volt43325.00:3212024-06-07 16:15
Wormhole84451.01:1712023-12-14 19:49
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81709
Rejected41391
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86747
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128067
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83749
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122543
navii84706
Outside122434
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121844
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84504
Summer Breeze128071
Sunburst16582
deathpack88372
Joyride 2827535
mazepack46849
Partenack161327
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450748
Killstreak 1829571
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86408
DatWay123973
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036947
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81323
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811530
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815843
3of4810280
4of4816413
8 points82233
A81837
acq82089
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83503
Amethyst84543
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285077
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785514
Bouncy411224
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83176
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418420
Cequals312341
Cheepl86114
Chill Let's Climb88668
Chill Let's Climb 284274
Chill Let's Climb 384273
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415525
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82784
Death1640
Death Rays8748
Deep Blue47650
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Delension811174
Desert Duration84397
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86449
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427208
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83089
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43977
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281578
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
goup411048
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412644
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47526
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414230
HDP_Run289276
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419375
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811424
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457690
Hopeless121583
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48033
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81780
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424843
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81241
Jumper413854
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8581
JungleBee12990
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48102
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821612
Kobra 3 Solo86049
Kobra 4 Solo86302
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 4414531
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8664
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423833
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48653
Mini Zero II425387
Mirror417304
Monkey Sky8720
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47370
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82440
ninjastic83115
No_Stuck445527
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411189
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Penalty81381
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146102
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 482690
Putt Putt435860
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Race_Sanktoras429498
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413380
Redline Nade45108
reflects16136
Replay45336
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83217
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
selfdragger82645
Sg81386
Shooting Range426002
Short And Precise 184071
Short And Precise 283192
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81784
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85465
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124065
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812842
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82079
SonQuery123059
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Spallok420849
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12621
Spike It!12418
spy87111
StereoLove48184
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081325
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415783
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436451
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88435
Uniswim81997
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 2.183168
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082476
Verification 3.181933
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121211
Verification 3.582221
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810796
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

10257. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_drawed25358.04:0412024-01-05 14:33
run_neonlight21979.04:0312024-04-05 20:11
run_pinky41290.10:1612024-09-29 18:19
run_pokemon42470.36:2512024-01-17 03:09
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4963
run_FinalFifty61205
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208858
frustrainleave61125
hotrun216180
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25429
run_4lollipop61186
run_4mystery41532
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23048
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216147
run_birthday42057
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090213
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23600
run_button28955
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23443
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23800
run_Div222230
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24349
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213128
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61117
run_for_onkelz26420
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61272
run_g6043105
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42721
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27756
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61036
run_heaven_and_hell42811
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42063
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8687
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6683
run_linkin_park43123
run_long_for_popo25815
run_longWAR62240
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6998
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6910
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61098
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42110
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8743
run_spring61199
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41802
run_the_rock41557
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41851
run_unschaffbar42520
run_WARmoepopo24940
run_yellow23359
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29532
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61059
run_alkohol6722
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27257
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1212023-11-26 16:40
Good Movement01463.07:4112024-04-01 13:37

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9600. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores85503.35:2912024-03-28 14:54
Arctic Festivity202734.29:3512023-11-25 15:10
JustRocket49499.02:2212025-01-21 19:05
Multeasyvolvemap85028.17:3512025-03-25 11:59
Slippy Slide Up122431.09:0042023-11-05 14:32
xyzyx414193.03:1562023-07-31 06:14

Refreshed: 2026-10-15 07:39:57