Global Ranks for 伊卡


Points (33786 total)

8964. with 4707 points

Team Rank

2288. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

807. with 4627 points

Points (past 30 days)

1772. with 379 points

Points (past 7 days)

1178. with 128 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2025-08-20 09:28: Tutorial (36:59)

1026 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-28 16:20: CHN Moderate: mainstream (01:42:38)
2026-10-28 12:27: CHN DDmaX.Next: Maroon (36:26)
2026-10-28 11:15: CHN Solo: DayLight (16:25)
2026-10-27 14:31: CHN Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (07:32)
2026-10-27 13:30: CHN Moderate: SimplePlay (07:33)
2026-10-27 08:20: CHN DDmaX.Next: Green (29:34)
2026-10-26 15:06: CHN DDmaX.Next: The Captive Mind (01:20:22)
2026-10-25 14:38: CHN Novice: ZeroX (08:24)
2026-10-25 13:31: CHN Moderate: Xabier (24:06)
2026-10-25 08:14: CHN Moderate: Bob (35:17)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭金蛾‭: 38 ranks
2. ‭麓迁‭: 17 ranks
3. ‭ionsolo‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭落霞与雅歌‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭荤类‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭艾米丽塔‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭陌澄‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭泠末‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭[D] 伊卡‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭天灾横祸‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3848.2799.05:2152026-01-11 05:42
Chill Wood4496.1535.08:2172025-12-30 06:58
Diversity5705.2774.09:2032026-01-27 16:32
Axison36332.02:1912026-02-03 11:12
El Quisco47374.06:5122026-01-20 11:53
EasyRight 343126.21109.10:5722026-01-14 13:21
Grell31873.8081.05:1932026-01-22 05:57
4Beginners13280.7988.02:5942025-10-07 06:17
Inure3622.1437.02:1752026-01-12 10:11
LearnToPlay226184.10:04102025-08-25 11:48
Linear2102476.243634.01:01132025-08-22 12:37
StepByStep1236.520.02:1292025-10-07 06:27
Sunny Side Up37902.13547.03:01302025-08-21 09:53
Tangerine114016.00:4832026-01-28 05:02
Tsunami11606.3988.01:4082025-12-10 11:48
Tutorial18171.02:58472025-08-20 09:28
Bullets320322.07:0132025-12-28 09:54
Camouflage31067.3042.03:2942026-01-18 14:12
Cartoon41225.04:5922026-01-15 14:56
Goo!431524.17:1912026-01-14 16:44
Hoo!42373.11390.05:2432026-01-24 15:13
Icebreaker411220.25:5732026-01-30 18:13
Introduction230299.12:1032026-01-05 06:03
Kobra479561.32:56172025-09-08 14:14
Kobra 235339.14037.16:4742025-08-29 12:29
Kobra 3471918.01:38:5612026-02-05 12:21
Kobra 4456857.43:4642026-01-03 13:14
Planet Mars424122.31:5622026-01-26 15:13
Planet Venus524575.01:17:4912026-01-24 14:57
Tiny Tandem31188.3671.04:3042026-02-12 15:49
Ice Water3600.2147.03:4842026-01-15 09:04
Little Forest528326.28:1212026-02-25 08:10
(wasntme)414158.14:1342026-01-20 09:44
4Nubs11274.3525.02:4442026-01-15 09:17
[School] Hammer21278.4174.04:4172025-08-29 09:30
[School] Hook219030.07:0242026-01-14 08:32
Absurd 131188.3594.06:2412026-02-23 09:19
Absurd 2338793.14:0252026-01-31 07:53
Absurd 351409.6913.07:4142026-02-27 10:24
Absurd 44136.269.06:4652026-01-22 15:55
Absurd 5311743.12:3412026-02-23 11:14
Banta332683.32:3412026-02-27 11:01
Basics11034.03:1562025-12-29 16:05
Batman346.122.01:5432026-02-06 13:55
benrace3560.3729.11:3142026-02-01 07:54
Beyond Dreams2981.3386.03:0322026-01-15 09:46
Beyond Light5800.2208.05:5432026-01-22 14:41
Blue Sapphire52005.6096.08:0622026-01-26 11:35
BlueChaos411994.07:3322026-01-14 17:14
CandyLand1936.3150.06:1442026-01-03 07:21
Careless515719.07:5122026-01-24 15:34
Chicken Pie24054.35748.12:0312026-01-28 06:02
Chicken Pie 2518225.28:1422026-01-26 13:09
Chobo428446.11:5422026-01-18 12:10
Circular5654.1725.05:0342026-01-19 16:18
Cliff Charge2384.839.02:5362026-01-12 10:01
Cool423723.07:0322026-01-29 14:07
Cuboid31131.5545.05:0452026-01-31 09:22
Dark Moon330920.21:1932026-01-29 07:20
Decipher5326.690.05:1242026-01-11 11:39
Deino4516.1393.05:1152025-08-22 07:33
DetrimentalFactor428486.20:2112026-01-26 21:13
Diamond Mine4149.406.02:5352026-01-22 06:22
Dry Lagoon533137.47:1712026-02-25 09:00
Easy 121922.5791.04:0632025-09-08 11:30
EasyRight416220.05:1722026-01-06 10:43
EasyRight 25994.4239.07:0252025-08-23 10:17
Electric51582.5244.09:0162026-01-19 14:52
Empire Desp5712.3478.11:3232026-01-17 12:34
Eventide3333.821.05:2262026-01-25 07:45
Fiji51617.7433.10:0632026-01-13 06:59
Firewatch33357.18848.06:0922025-12-30 06:03
Firewatch 23712.3392.08:4542026-01-21 16:58
Fluff320343.07:1822025-08-23 12:04
For Idiots 1215101.08:1432026-01-04 06:31
For Idiots 222029.15755.09:0732026-02-03 10:46
Future_Race517973.02:5532026-01-15 18:02
Geneque425430.17:5952026-01-08 16:57
GeRollA3428.1639.09:5932026-01-27 07:11
Give u the Moon327280.07:2222025-12-28 09:25
Glade317272.04:4422026-01-14 15:41
GlassBox335925.14:1412026-02-04 06:58
GlassBox 2258759.10:0412026-01-28 05:23
GlassBox 3213.43.01:3532026-01-28 05:12
GlassBox 4225183.03:4122026-01-19 18:22
GlassBox 5219780.06:0712026-01-31 08:27
GlassBox 623825.03:3842026-01-28 04:28
GlassBox 73639.2691.03:1732026-02-05 15:01
GlassBox 8513984.08:0012026-02-22 15:32
Gold Mine121608.02:1942026-01-22 16:28
GreenAde235097.13:2012026-01-15 14:13
Halloween Night21213.4790.03:1342026-01-15 09:34
Harvest44495.22508.06:1042026-01-17 06:28
Homesick525385.17:1412026-02-24 12:19
Houll33496.25185.16:4132026-01-22 10:01
Hulk434927.23:5912026-02-03 09:55
Iced51291.1469.06:1062026-01-19 09:43
Iris44452.7097.03:3642026-01-30 12:12
IronMan342740.44:1012026-02-07 16:03
Island Rush341060.17:2322026-01-11 06:48
It's Easy290026.23:0212026-01-15 19:52
Jungle Camp516031.22:0342026-02-04 13:17
Just2Easy13435.9575.04:0242025-12-29 16:21
Kaylite415894.14:3342026-02-06 13:19
Kindergarten57063.28:3522026-01-26 17:47
Lavender Forest5164.301.04:5762026-01-18 16:15
Light Grey328513.25:2622026-01-20 10:41
Lighthouse53701.3772.04:4162026-02-05 08:42
Lonely31050.5156.05:5222026-01-31 08:31
Looney49314.04:1222026-02-05 09:50
Lowcore21140.4960.02:4242026-01-13 17:58
MagiK516670.33:0432026-02-20 09:34
Maui Wowie4960.2346.04:4142026-01-02 06:40
Maui Wowie 2454032.16:5822025-12-30 04:14
Mellifluous5544.1299.07:5242026-01-24 09:08
Mint540875.25:3532025-12-30 07:48
Moonlight36670.04:3632025-10-02 19:00
Multeasymap5282038.28:5632026-01-25 10:54
newbee253320.09:4022026-01-24 16:33
Open Lane53003.9290.06:5332026-02-03 15:41
Orion510404.06:5032026-01-30 06:34
Ovell330112.29:4522025-10-02 12:52
Pados 112601.05:5532026-01-27 17:02
Pados 234050.18:1542026-01-13 17:14
Pados 338352.14:2032026-01-16 09:40
Petrified3626.2402.05:4852026-01-27 14:54
Planet Mercury4136.06:5342026-01-19 11:47
Pounamu3335.783.03:5552026-01-25 08:10
Pounamu 2423584.07:2722026-01-01 08:33
Psyll316070.18:4622026-01-09 15:01
Seagulls531369.28:2412026-01-16 11:08
Seasons1485.1220.05:5252025-08-26 05:07
SeMang 1525627.12:5622025-08-22 13:18
SeMang 25623.1447.06:1152025-08-25 13:03
Semang 35362.792.07:1132026-01-18 13:22
Senani521272.25:3822026-02-02 16:21
Sincera411626.07:5532026-01-19 15:59
Sincera 2510560.14:4042026-01-21 15:42
Sketch562.164.06:0962026-01-12 08:49
Sopella315466.09:2732026-01-25 13:27
Sorrow328819.12:0332026-01-29 13:51
Spüli31246.4518.05:2942026-02-07 16:34
Sunlight319553.04:3732026-01-15 19:03
Take it noobly21018.5164.02:4072026-01-28 07:49
Teeasy1485.1463.03:1952026-01-13 16:09
TeeWorld3597.1494.03:1432026-02-03 11:29
Thor31729.12680.20:2932026-01-23 09:08
Threll336348.40:2322026-01-10 12:40
Top 12109.315.02:2592026-02-05 09:03
Top 3317913.17:3332026-02-19 08:39
Undrag2314125.09:1222026-01-22 14:56
Vizur4809.3468.06:3242026-02-06 15:30
Water Lily2676.2095.02:0752026-01-19 18:18
WTF43754.11003.07:0042026-02-05 09:31
Xolla5770.4188.14:4332026-02-07 18:35
ZeroX2189.278.05:2482025-08-25 13:58
Epix456435.23:0942025-10-12 13:08
Shadow520249.27:1832026-01-28 15:05
Teleport31971.7979.07:3522026-02-03 10:24
xyz_ddrace231784.26108.16:4632026-01-19 19:25

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(127/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10887. with 1277 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields71074.5766.05:0452026-09-05 14:53
Bloom11613.1112.12:0812026-06-20 14:06
Baby Aim 1.01326287.43:0212026-04-23 07:37
Cup of Tee71664.6982.10:1822026-02-13 17:10
DayDrive714416.21:1412026-07-25 16:02
Dizzy721301.09:3812026-03-15 06:55
Forgotten Lands158675.44:4412026-09-29 11:43
garden131461.05:4512026-06-24 19:59
Hookthrough77445.25207.09:3932026-03-06 10:51
Intothenight1511354.01:08:0512026-04-21 11:53
Justix95980.10527.21:1112026-07-10 15:40
Jvice919874.59:5512026-01-29 22:03
Magnitude1112591.28:4712026-04-22 07:29
Mirage77382.08:3612026-04-23 12:26
MonkeyDream717525.15:3822026-03-06 08:01
MonkeyDream 297758.14:3012026-07-17 09:56
Monster1325422.32:1022026-03-08 09:22
Noo!925998.36:3212026-04-24 11:25
Noovice!723696.01:09:5212026-05-04 16:22
Outbreak76185.15:0922026-04-21 13:47
Pharice915013.41:4712026-07-12 09:50
Planet Jupiter719651.49:3222026-04-22 15:32
Sandland94423.07:3912026-06-28 10:53
Slime75276.15:4022026-03-20 17:42
Sunny Land933596.02:08:2012026-02-27 17:38
The Trip116686.35:4612026-04-22 15:51
Tropica91215.7419.30:4822026-02-02 14:05
Wonderland152793.11462.29:3912026-02-02 06:50
Xabier112155.24:0612026-10-25 13:31
Weapons72646.6604.31:3222026-04-26 14:38
High Five9733.3123.26:2212026-07-26 08:31
#wontfix131208.46:3112026-09-04 10:00
4 NoooBs719234.12:2222026-04-23 12:04
[SI] KABOO97576.15:5712026-07-12 10:13
[SI] NEVERLAND117415.01:13:1912026-08-22 13:43
[SI] YELLOW92249.04:5912026-08-12 15:59
Against the Current11469.2860.07:3312026-08-06 14:55
AK13270.27:0612026-03-27 17:42
Awayst74404.17:4722026-03-15 06:38
Baby Aim 2.01527755.49:0612026-06-20 13:14
BackToBasics2136787.33:1712026-05-14 08:00
Baerchen715828.20:0922026-02-10 06:56
Bob916477.35:1712026-10-25 08:14
Boo!132487.18:3412026-09-11 16:46
Canyang15637.22:2712026-09-20 09:51
Cavings I910337.24:1922026-04-20 16:47
Chevtzo13250.35:5812026-07-06 09:05
Clarity715368.16:5422026-03-01 05:51
Coffee I714511.16:0322026-04-22 13:44
Coffee II722743.27:5122026-04-03 19:54
Crimson Woods75425.05:4622026-01-31 14:42
CYO57455.11847.01:0812026-03-08 05:45
DaoYu911771.20:4722026-02-14 17:50
DaoYu Night138842.33:2612026-09-13 14:07
Daunell111042.7770.01:26:3912026-07-07 11:22
Dead154994.55:3612026-06-06 19:11
Depressed155899.9453.20:0012026-03-09 05:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137183.31:1112026-09-02 15:59
dote113390.15:5622026-03-30 11:52
Dummy 2112141.3932.18:1712026-04-22 06:02
Easy Edge135302.15:4012026-07-26 09:16
Excast 4134585.35:1312026-04-15 14:58
Exit910654.23:5912026-07-25 08:54
faye713916.01:03:5512026-08-22 07:55
Galaxy Turn719532.34:2812026-02-03 14:31
Green Race915138.36:5622026-02-05 20:56
Heaven916298.01:16:5412026-03-13 13:32
Hollow912464.48:5912026-05-29 07:46
Hollow 2719575.54:2212026-02-15 12:06
Hyper112101.11:2012026-08-14 17:29
Intense 1.07655.2800.07:4012026-06-16 10:54
JP717332.19:4532026-02-04 08:59
Just Every Fly720447.52:5012026-04-25 08:37
KeeZ1310237.58:4912026-10-04 17:03
Kero-Gores8116601.09:2112026-07-18 07:22
Kopell713065.22:0022026-04-23 15:51
luminati1512605.42409.23:4532026-01-30 21:00
lumine1511149.16442.05:5232026-02-05 12:56
Lygerastia913243.01:07:5112026-10-04 13:05
mainstream913654.01:42:3812026-10-28 16:20
MiddleFinger911404.34:5112026-04-06 14:27
Mount922344.40:5212026-03-27 17:34
moyu75525.10:5432026-02-03 20:04
Neon 113488.47:2612026-03-23 14:20
Next Grey92099.11351.27:3912026-07-26 15:08
NightSky1110856.39:3112026-09-25 16:12
NightSky21111021.28:1312026-07-24 18:29
NightSky3117474.23:2412026-08-02 15:01
NightSky41318121.01:05:1812026-08-10 09:20
No Merci135029.01:14:1712026-09-17 15:03
Olymp1122800.01:06:3112026-03-26 05:06
P2Z_Crungle913451.31:0612026-10-25 07:02
P2Z_Soar1110203.30:2912026-03-13 10:16
Patchwork15438.01:15:3612026-07-04 20:03
Pharice 21115549.55:4612026-07-12 08:55
Piranha914809.01:27:5712026-09-18 12:24
Pisull72303.13:0532026-02-26 13:26
Plan C116531.37:5112026-10-24 11:38
Plue92791.21:4112026-08-03 07:14
Purple Panic 31114294.01:01:2412026-09-01 15:59
Push him113017.5209.26:4112026-10-20 12:57
Qianye15484.26:2912026-09-04 18:38
Rayquaza132383.34:3412026-09-07 14:10
Rivendell1111558.01:02:4712026-06-24 08:07
rizek710843.15:5512026-04-23 13:12
Simple World912218.01:04:2512026-08-30 09:42
Simple World 292192.41:3912026-09-11 17:56
Simple World 31113911.01:19:0012026-05-09 18:35
SimplePlay519059.07:3312026-10-27 13:30
SimplePlay 3520336.05:3912026-09-07 17:30
SimplePlay 41110806.03:0512026-09-29 12:13
Slow Santa111209.30:3412026-10-13 08:08
Snow Problem118891.24:3612026-07-04 10:23
spirit1310368.01:06:2712026-06-29 07:47
Spoon115358.13:4612026-04-29 13:59
Stargazing919526.01:22:2812026-01-28 17:05
Starlit Peaks93330.10:0732026-04-15 06:08
Swoosh13651.35:0212026-10-13 10:35
Temple of Doom152130.01:04:4412026-06-18 19:21
The Shire9394.1970.20:1112026-03-06 13:33
tihid118817.53:5312026-02-07 22:31
Time Shop151223.3239.19:39:1512026-02-16 16:29
Tobi72206.13:1432026-04-14 17:43
Top 2114343.26:2012026-08-16 12:04
UpNDown Coop94562.20:3512026-02-24 16:07
Vizur 27689.3238.08:3932026-04-18 20:17
Zaiross-Gores710142.07:4012026-05-28 18:18
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137691
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135019
Afternoon1314077
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Earthborn1115312
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Hookthrough 21121492
HookThrough31141800
Imposand1314972
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314460
Sundara1511227
Sunreal1110725
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158034
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133101
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919681
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] LAVITA912873
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119472
a_simple_run920879
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525596
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111240
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96407
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158133
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
DeathHook1119489
Depressed II1513358
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136376
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918847
Excast118725
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
FastRun99783
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122829
Golden116634
Grace115575
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139058
Hell 21311566
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311466
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133555
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911329
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154377
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311756
moondrag1112096
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111549
oco1310509
One Way114535
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Peaceful Jungle912278
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112948
Pizza1315885
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316635
powerless119784
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 41128180
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113062
Pyramids1316948
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133646
Redemption114752
Request917580
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116030
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318511
SimplePlay 2519604
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911120
Squidgy112379
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158003
Sunlit Peaks1110768
Sunrice155779
The Beginning914651
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117646
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
Vigorous116400
WEEDS116748
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514064
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527695
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(15/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

13358. with 297 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate213732.01:18:3812026-07-26 10:51
Between the Mountains182993.40:2812026-07-26 12:06
Nostalgia219530.01:57:1312026-10-05 17:22
Rogue World18874.42:0212026-04-29 15:11
Stronghold 22117184.01:07:4112026-06-24 21:47
Comeback189402.53:4812026-07-08 23:15
Fanxing181893.02:02:0512026-09-07 12:54
Goldmoon18583.26:4012026-10-09 11:42
Grandma1810741.01:38:0212026-06-20 20:22
Grandpa186313.28:1612026-06-19 16:23
Highlife244386.01:15:4212026-10-05 15:18
Nightstar24694.36:2912026-03-06 14:50
Offpanic185745.02:06:0312026-04-25 14:13
The Sewer242034.02:04:2812026-07-06 11:42
Venture181145.09:5512026-03-07 10:01
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212365
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242080
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214549
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835311
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247804
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27933
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118067
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242529
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182771
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215338
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186137
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188677
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110432
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321226
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812582
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184469
Memories183119
milk1815034
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271113
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243093
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273159
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(14/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13107. with 170 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1035021.33:0112026-07-10 17:08
Dummy Chamber1013303.05:1552026-02-03 20:15
Dummy Chamber 21022434.13:2232026-02-03 20:38
Samsara1020627.20:1012026-05-19 15:17
JustCopyFly1016777.30226.24:3612026-02-14 11:44
RON152943.09:2612026-05-20 07:06
Amber1513802.51:4012026-08-01 05:49
Apex156275.12:0612026-03-27 19:33
Bomb Raid 21520588.01:33:3712026-04-27 07:59
Broken hammer104666.17:0712026-09-04 18:40
Darkvine158151.18:3212026-02-05 05:31
Dummy Chamber 31516442.18:1212026-10-06 12:34
Stellar1025580.20:0512026-07-31 17:39
Watch your time102322.05:2222026-05-21 17:46
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151369
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518458
Caventure III1513986
Caventure IV1519726
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511687
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159764
Samsara III1511829
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204453
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256982
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151821
Bomb Raid157204
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155230
Essential154725
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202143
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158570
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25427
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154653
Pace109470
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109519
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154963
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1419920.25:2612026-01-30 07:57
Back to the Roots 248903.10:0522026-01-20 08:18
Bumba412303.14:4112026-04-11 12:40
Core425377.12:5612026-02-09 17:49
Drain-Age420789.23:0212026-02-10 08:49
EasyCore418193.12:1212026-01-30 12:33
Everest47462.07:0122026-02-10 09:25
Fairy Land83337.27:2712026-03-06 15:20
GlassBox 10417575.26:4622026-02-14 10:23
GlassBox 9412889.15:1412026-01-18 19:37
Grey 1424711.08:5022026-01-02 11:04
Grey 24864.02:2532026-02-08 09:43
Grey 3419958.03:5232026-02-09 17:27
Grey 4419787.05:2012026-01-17 18:50
HappyValenTees88866.16:4822026-03-11 13:41
Hop422744.01:5412026-01-24 10:24
JetPack414210.16:3012026-02-24 14:06
Pathway426064.17:2612026-02-09 15:07
Pathway 2421358.07:3922026-01-17 19:10
Pathway 3421961.04:5112026-01-30 07:27
Pathway 4412658.05:0322026-02-10 09:06
Peaks8742.4865.09:2422026-03-11 14:02
R.I.P89825.17:2522026-03-06 06:22
Red & Orange424744.15:3832026-01-30 07:14
Retro 0417023.49:0912026-03-07 11:52
Retro 147132.12:3812026-03-05 14:34
Strike48608.09:2012026-04-22 14:27
Sunsetcave411300.07:1722026-01-24 10:32
vitaminC412721.18:1822026-02-09 16:05
Want_a_Cookie823204.46:4112026-03-06 06:02
Zip417288.42:1612026-02-25 10:10

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(128/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7308. with 1096 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122906.25:0022026-06-03 18:04
0 KBeeeR S - 1811540.32:5522026-05-01 12:57
0 KBeeeR S - 2810054.47:3312026-08-22 09:50
2Long123557.07:3612026-09-02 05:18
3way8161.629.28:1312026-03-14 05:08
42818343.27:2322026-06-05 14:56
4luvz87369.08:5212026-03-08 06:34
84819847.53:3812026-06-18 18:57
ATLAS810498.59:5112026-09-18 16:20
Autumn811888.52:5712026-06-29 09:42
Axom811545.19:3012026-09-27 09:07
Bixnet814598.34:3812026-03-15 11:11
Black126272.22:2212026-07-18 14:01
Black Jungle89298.50:4612026-04-19 16:40
black-mountains88632.26:5812026-06-27 10:22
Blue & Yellow815437.41:2712026-02-05 14:39
Blue Adventures 1412516.47:0112026-10-16 15:50
Blue Sky815600.29:0412026-08-28 16:29
BoX83643.14:0222026-06-05 15:26
brainbase89059.33:5512026-10-04 14:58
Brick World818956.43:3912026-03-06 15:23
Brick World 28882.6569.12:5622026-04-24 10:36
BSWL815025.39:1212026-02-20 10:26
Castle of Glass814159.34:5112026-06-06 08:40
Chaos Factory814487.36:0212026-05-30 19:59
Chaos Factory 2812946.01:01:0212026-05-31 08:17
Cigarette126446.41:1012026-07-08 16:56
Cloudy127235.41:4312026-09-17 19:55
Colors V21213345.37:0012026-05-10 14:56
DaFuQ820429.28:3112026-05-31 08:50
DaMap820148.28:0822026-03-30 12:25
DaMap 2815913.29:3012026-06-30 15:16
Dark Rainbow89140.27:1312026-09-13 14:59
DARKness 1810420.43:5012026-06-08 14:38
DARKness 2129491.15:0312026-06-05 19:21
Deeve181443.12549.28:1622026-04-26 13:05
Derpy 18637.20:0712026-10-19 06:25
Desert Pain821158.58:1712026-05-27 11:35
double up86851.24:5612026-09-10 15:44
Drag-House812577.01:18:2212026-05-17 16:00
Drag-House288003.22:1712026-08-30 14:40
Dream 1 V286256.37:4312026-08-16 11:29
Dream 288130.32:1512026-08-31 15:33
Drunk125028.36:4712026-08-23 14:46
Equestria Girls819364.01:12:2512026-04-30 09:14
Evo 1124669.28:4312026-02-22 19:30
Experiment83418.27:4412026-09-26 08:12
Fall In Love4523.2809.06:0612026-06-27 09:42
Feeling87894.43:0612026-10-04 09:52
Fly-4-2128817.25:3112026-04-12 17:21
Frats 1126609.29:5222026-04-29 14:57
Frats 2122454.17:0912026-07-19 05:42
FWYS 11211516.39:4812026-08-10 10:50
FWYS 21215199.52:2822026-05-15 11:06
FWYS 31215780.59:3012026-08-09 16:42
FWYS 41212663.02:18:2012026-08-11 12:38
FWYS 51212252.35:4112026-08-02 08:25
Genesis813146.23:5522026-02-06 09:05
Get The Gifts810473.23:1412026-04-23 12:51
Green123576.29:3412026-10-27 08:20
GreenDream1212476.29:0612026-06-05 19:03
GTF 189784.21:1522026-04-22 17:20
Hell 1 V21211366.58:5912026-08-27 16:32
HellGate 188985.38:3912026-08-30 17:04
HellGate 1.585147.23:2312026-08-02 09:04
HellGate 2810915.22:2512026-09-11 11:47
HellGate 3811024.38:3512026-08-26 16:33
HellGate 486176.24:3112026-08-29 14:22
HellGate 5129038.59:1412026-10-05 09:25
Heroic813351.19:4012026-06-03 13:36
HeyYa83880.18:5612026-07-12 14:58
Hope 21610088.36:0012026-08-22 06:42
Icy Morning1216278.37:2712026-05-10 17:54
Impulse_01413594.03:0922026-03-05 15:33
Impulse_02410396.02:5412026-06-10 11:32
Impulse_0344876.03:1112026-08-01 11:22
Jungle810016.40:3512026-02-19 15:45
JustMap1214158.58:0812026-06-05 10:01
KitKat 18195.637.12:1112026-06-14 12:13
Lime88551.25:2712026-04-18 15:02
Love 0.68438.2182.07:0912026-09-24 15:28
mario(=D)813876.08:1722026-02-26 17:39
Maroon89968.36:2612026-10-28 12:27
MCPV1214771.30:1012026-07-25 05:40
Michler123846.52:2812026-10-06 09:03
o_O86716.33:3212026-04-12 10:00
Pale412882.15:0822026-05-17 09:05
Pale 2413092.18:4822026-04-06 15:31
pepsi121014.6165.45:0612026-07-26 15:57
Purple Panic829140.31:1412026-02-01 04:15
Purple Panic 2819994.44:1712026-09-06 10:01
Rainboom814529.01:27:5112026-09-03 10:11
Revolution85491.29:2412026-07-24 17:16
RockBlock 1815713.38:0012026-02-19 14:57
Rovo127725.40:4512026-04-28 18:52
S-Race 181640.9368.19:2812026-06-15 15:08
secreT815012.57:4912026-08-11 17:27
Shaxx819295.56:5312026-06-08 17:51
SilentNight87157.21:2822026-05-28 13:03
Sky line816186.31:0912026-08-21 14:00
skynet148926.06:1612026-04-20 07:36
skynet2411429.12:0312026-05-20 13:47
skynet349919.09:2122026-02-16 06:28
skynet448650.07:3512026-05-20 14:01
skynet5411814.19:0612026-06-05 18:20
skynet6412044.20:4612026-05-19 07:08
skynet7411519.12:4512026-04-19 12:57
skynet8412018.23:3312026-04-27 18:01
skynet9412303.22:0112026-06-06 11:03
slow85179.17:2412026-06-19 10:06
smile410026.29:5812026-05-08 15:58
Snowzz127569.49:1012026-08-16 12:58
Spectrus I44450.14:0922026-08-11 18:15
Steff I beginning46653.17:2212026-06-07 17:36
Steff III peace410281.22:0322026-04-24 14:36
StormzZ128304.47:1212026-08-09 17:50
The Captive Mind128403.01:20:2212026-10-26 15:06
TheVoiD817794.01:13:4012026-05-13 12:40
Totoro122607.18:0112026-02-09 10:00
Toxic129702.44:2612026-10-06 16:54
Tribute 21212129.01:30:4612026-05-29 16:26
TsinmaS85394.13:2212026-07-06 11:55
Underworld812479.51:1112026-08-21 15:11
VeryLow1165356.50:1212026-10-23 09:37
Winter Dream810809.30:2912026-09-03 05:26
X-Cross810697.25:5622026-02-21 09:19
Xeno Race #112213.658.06:2812026-09-05 19:34
Yin&Yang813311.54:4512026-08-25 17:04
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189165
007 - 287486
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Bercy129657
black-mountains 2128326
BlueRift126904
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126955
DeadEnd1612375
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167430
Finito168317
Forest1214551
Frats 31211063
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88350
Frostbite127567
Full Moon125445
Genesis-2810898
Google1211972
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610639
HellGate 2.5812928
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Ice168697
Icy Mountain811542
illusion1613414
JLI 1811463
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610867
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler 2127132
Moon of the Jungle1213944
Myth1210146
Next169690
Next 2168206
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
R2D2811440
RageOne88250
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211001
run_the_cube412798
S-Race 21210122
skynet10810197
Slim1210395
Snowy Sakura I1215825
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Standby810494
Tribute 11212796
Tylost1210290
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow2165988
Violet129608
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

15760. with 76 points

Team Rank

410. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade127.12.09:3812026-08-28 16:46
Arcade 21210804.01:45:0012026-07-18 10:41
Blizzard!201304.01:50:1212026-09-13 13:08
Difficult 1.1128813.01:20:0312026-10-03 18:58
Outlet20914.01:01:3712026-04-03 13:35
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168183
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126942
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128110
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168747
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162051
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161455
Paik166487
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5306. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984563.02:4112026-04-26 13:23
NUT_short_race702832.00:1112026-06-22 11:42
NUT_race784921.15:0312026-04-29 16:50
NUT_short_race6014886.00:0372026-04-29 18:23
NUT_hardcore_race2125854.30:0912026-04-29 17:26
NUT_race285206.11:3412026-05-02 10:03
NUT_race6128655.25:5612026-04-15 13:33
NUT_short_race143559.00:2822026-04-26 13:10
NUT_short_race2410725.00:2312026-04-26 13:12
NUT_short_race304072.00:1622026-04-26 16:23
NUT_short_race447941.05:5012026-02-27 15:00
NUT_short_race5411886.01:4112026-04-26 13:18
NUT_race585951.18:1312026-04-29 17:53

Oldschool Server

(58/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7974. with 426 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26468.2565.17:2722026-08-22 17:16
1TeeMap616325.31:5512026-06-02 12:31
AiP-Gores671431.13:5712026-05-22 18:48
AipKoule125721.16:3522026-04-13 16:12
Amor 1620052.01:10:4212026-03-27 16:39
Amor 2610605.52:3212026-06-21 09:54
Atticus Compilation67564.01:14:5812026-06-26 11:57
bBzZ!!1211435.01:30:5012026-06-27 09:11
Campotle 1611611.28:0912026-04-27 14:46
Campotle 263324.01:3312026-03-22 14:49
Campotle 364635.07:1612026-05-29 11:35
Campotle 4610048.46:1412026-03-18 04:35
dd_VeoN164406.12:2012026-07-17 11:25
Eagle Race Compilation124130.57:2412026-09-02 10:40
HDP_Execrable124560.18:0312026-05-08 15:19
HDP_Obstaculos62933.40:2412026-08-31 13:54
HDP_Zinderencio65283.02:3122026-07-28 16:10
himmel615606.36:1212026-05-21 19:22
himmel 262096.21:1912026-08-01 11:46
Just Fly 1613103.66396.17:5812026-10-24 16:49
Just Fly 261287.4379.02:4712026-07-01 08:23
Killa268179.20:0612026-05-07 14:36
Killa31215837.38:0012026-06-07 16:38
Koule 10184963.02:16:4712026-08-21 10:02
Koule 12122062.25:2412026-09-01 12:13
Koule 866963.18:0612026-06-01 20:13
Koule 9121296.08:0912026-05-28 18:53
LongCat66707.16:3122026-03-16 13:34
Lost 3181608.01:12:4212026-09-28 15:09
Miper 361283.16:2512026-07-18 16:29
Miper 462179.21:0512026-04-05 13:01
Miper 561522.33:4212026-10-24 10:57
mo_factory66096.27:2212026-06-18 11:37
Orange 1611684.26:1712026-06-30 07:50
Pablik 267557.48:1022026-01-29 16:10
Pirateworld613019.18:1412026-03-27 15:27
Pyramid-freeze-race67674.22:4112026-05-31 12:51
StoneHell-Gores615443.37:5312026-05-29 12:15
Tee-forever-X17610033.43:4412026-06-01 19:43
Teestar64356.28:4512026-10-22 10:52
Tremor181277.01:41:4212026-09-07 10:32
Troj613762.45:2512026-05-31 19:40
UnrealMap64807.46:0912026-07-07 18:53
Warch Comp69500.01:33:4112026-04-20 13:06
Who's Faster64828.11:4812026-05-09 13:35
Koule 1622867.28:1412026-05-29 11:01
Koule 2611106.06:1122026-03-18 15:41
Koule 3612763.17:5312026-04-27 15:30
Koule 4613043.26:2612026-03-17 13:39
Koule 561177.07:3112026-07-07 09:50
Koule 762144.14:1812026-08-02 11:17
Multimap615249.31:3612026-03-30 10:50
Skillz 1619033.22:2912026-05-04 08:07
Skillz 267149.10:5512026-05-04 08:21
Skillz 3620894.29:3612026-03-28 07:51
Skillz 469689.24:1512026-05-04 15:06
Skillz 5616100.32:0112026-05-04 13:39
Skillz 667183.24:4112026-07-12 10:41
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267310
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611064
Hardcore 269351
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126533
HellFly69121
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 3611018
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122307
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185814
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126059
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(86/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4996. with 504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86467.26:0812026-05-14 12:55
DayLight88203.16:2512026-10-28 11:15
Late Evening8878.01:0212026-06-22 06:42
Mud432927.00:5652025-10-07 06:02
Summer Breeze12255.07:1422026-07-26 04:56
deathpack85359.01:3812026-05-14 15:28
Joyride46517.03:1242025-10-07 06:51
Joyride 289009.04:3022026-05-06 15:12
TOPOS45928.02:2832025-10-09 08:31
Killstreak 182892.01:4222026-02-22 12:16
Care for your Time48339.01:1142026-01-16 07:08
Flappy Bird07545.02:01:4212026-05-26 16:25
Rollercoaster46762.05:4722026-06-17 17:17
SpaceIsKey422283.01:02:4112026-02-22 11:49
UpNDown2121019.01:21:2812026-02-15 10:08
WallJump812052.47:2112026-09-20 05:46
1of484841.04:0732026-02-26 10:02
2of486121.02:5822026-02-22 13:57
3of488572.08:3112026-05-08 04:54
4of487832.03:1442026-02-24 11:34
Amethyst82768.02:2412026-07-22 15:54
Anaphore410257.06:1722026-02-24 14:56
BlackBear383115.00:2822026-09-20 08:38
Bouncy49427.20:1522026-02-24 11:01
Buckle Up44273.00:1932026-07-10 14:16
Bullet Master411788.05:1032026-02-21 11:39
Cavity417890.22:0412026-05-08 05:30
Cheepl85234.15:3412026-07-22 16:20
CrashTV121753.20:3912026-03-27 21:02
ctf5_solo48047.02:0012026-05-09 07:34
Deep Blue43709.05:2022026-05-21 15:29
Delension85362.01:2712026-05-09 05:26
Desert Night413176.03:5512026-05-21 09:23
DonoWall82339.05:5122026-06-14 07:40
Edge Jump Pro43760.00:5412026-10-01 07:02
Escape126479.40:1912026-05-13 16:13
Fireball411095.29:1012026-01-31 11:47
FlipLipp10122063.08:2012026-07-18 06:37
Fly into the sky42982.02:4212026-07-20 06:55
goup44741.09:3712026-05-20 18:18
Grassland41160.01:1132026-05-09 05:38
HDP_OnOff44568.04:3512026-02-06 08:11
Heaven-time44087.01:5512026-01-31 14:22
Hell-time88660.11:1322026-07-19 10:21
Hook It44002.01:1742026-02-20 07:53
Increase Your Speed85156.11:5912026-04-25 07:51
Jajpack413651.00:1122026-04-23 09:28
Jumper45916.01:2722026-05-08 04:26
Kobra 2 Solo81768.07:2512026-05-07 11:43
Kobra Solo813498.17:4312026-07-17 09:08
Lets Climb810708.23:3512026-05-29 10:12
Lonely Swim 449933.00:5412026-04-28 19:30
Lucid Dream41887.01:0572026-02-25 06:38
Mini Zero47535.18:3012026-09-20 04:34
Mini Zero II417741.15:5622026-02-21 07:08
Mirror4732.02:0342026-01-23 14:38
mood41918.01:5422026-05-06 11:13
Mossolo42636.00:5732026-06-17 16:33
Moventer415621.07:2652025-08-29 10:48
ninjastic81796.07:5912026-07-29 15:02
No_Stuck44876.03:3532026-02-20 07:41
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512026-10-12 13:29
Nytro45671.00:4432026-04-07 18:26
Putt Putt43865.05:4322025-10-09 09:17
Race_Sanktoras49388.24:0932026-01-20 16:55
Raid411912.08:4722026-05-06 11:01
Redline Katana4833.02:2872025-12-30 08:17
Redline Nade4829.01:2052026-02-22 11:57
run_guy_25819746.29:4812026-07-25 09:52
Shooting Range44870.02:2832025-12-30 08:49
Short And Precise 483264.01:54:0212026-01-23 17:05
solo_castle87040.01:5712026-06-22 06:21
SorGores 1429771.00:5552026-01-14 15:09
Spallok4969.03:1562026-02-20 10:47
spy82212.00:4212026-06-20 17:18
StereoLove44177.05:5522026-04-24 06:30
T-Sport42175.00:5012026-03-27 04:57
taser42049.01:4142026-02-25 07:30
The Space Station45265.04:2832026-04-24 06:42
Trackmania422604.01:2622025-12-30 08:55
UDLR85442.09:3112026-06-09 13:21
Verification 7.08593.00:2432026-05-25 19:20
Vesper82309.05:1732026-06-11 09:21
VoidOfSpace86371.26:5012026-05-20 17:44
Volt44054.00:3492026-02-19 12:22
Whitemoon84785.05:1312026-06-14 14:00
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81786
Rejected41460
Flower8347
Allround84309
Autumn Sunset128111
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84722
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
mazepack46913
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Gedan81707
UpNDown81955
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81849
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121492
BlackBear185856
BlackBear285100
BlackBear4123429
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123437
BlackBear785529
Broken brain162393
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121219
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121127
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48082
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86072
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88459
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411256
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
reflects16142
Replay45366
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48076
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12422
Stop Over 1.081898
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185333
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84179
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85065
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(33/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3104. with 66 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty61205.01:39:5312026-10-01 08:45
run_selected43070.19:2612026-05-16 15:55
climate-crisis4318.07:3012026-06-18 12:40
E0205285.01:0312026-02-15 07:35
hotrun25384.00:5042026-02-15 07:42
pr0-move42075.34:2112026-09-22 12:39
run_4abydos2745.00:5242026-04-30 18:46
run_ankii014561.00:1252026-02-19 07:42
run_away26121.01:3322026-02-18 17:08
run_blue032463.00:1062026-02-19 07:43
run_brown25615.11:2212026-05-01 13:19
run_Bunt2912.01:3632026-02-15 17:19
run_button21832.01:4842026-02-15 08:03
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23351.21:5212026-05-01 18:55
run_Div23766.23:1112026-04-24 07:51
run_DR22244.50:1212026-09-24 14:15
run_drawed25080.03:3712026-05-01 15:24
run_dude28126.13:5712026-02-14 12:06
run_event24171.11:4412026-04-24 08:08
run_ffs22022.01:2942026-02-16 07:30
run_for_onkelz26309.05:0012026-02-16 08:28
run_forrest29120.18:1412026-02-16 07:59
run_g6018978.00:0762026-02-19 07:43
run_greygrey21334.00:5752026-02-19 07:49
run_long_for_popo25763.31:2312026-05-02 07:36
run_neonlight23936.10:2712026-09-24 14:57
run_orange010046.00:1262026-02-19 07:43
run_sunsetcave26036.03:1112026-02-16 08:50
run_WARmoepopo22888.02:3622026-05-01 15:15
pocramruinrun28504.04:3112026-02-16 07:25
run_InTheHell25262.02:0922026-02-16 08:03
run_irish_luck25137.16:2012026-06-26 07:36
run_the_cure26888.23:1912026-04-30 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43272
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_cave_grass43928
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div222243
run_dragon41883
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8416
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42823
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42929
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23390
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze0332.00:3322026-10-21 17:08
Multeasystraight0686.06:2322026-04-10 04:50
Castle Echos0840.06:2812026-01-06 15:44
Avoid07501.12:44:2232026-07-06 19:12
Bullseye02541.01:16:0012026-01-14 15:28
TeeTacToe02337.4325.00:0222026-04-22 16:45

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

14083. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity125469.27:3322026-05-25 12:09
JustRocket47743.02:0632025-10-09 08:54
Multeasyvolvemap813596.43:5012026-02-27 08:50
Slippy Slide Up1216450.30:2612026-03-05 15:06
xyzyx460908.09:0322026-02-26 10:15

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 21:03:21