Global Ranks for yubi


Points (33739 total)

2495. with 10914 points

Team Rank

1551. with 12 points

Rank

382. with 75 points


Points (past 365 days)

45657. with 75 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-08-18 23:40: Tsunami (03:45)

10 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-20 17:50: RUS Solo: Redline Nade (02:19)
2026-05-20 17:47: RUS Solo: Fly into the sky (01:26)
2025-11-01 10:57: RUS Moderate: idk (02:22)
2025-11-01 10:50: RUS Moderate: Kero-Gores8 (04:48)
2025-11-01 10:45: RUS Moderate: weixun (15:00)
2025-10-19 15:13: RUS Insane: Adrenaline 4.1 (01:30:00)
2025-09-23 21:01: RUS DDmaX.Next: 3way (25:00)
2025-09-23 20:23: RUS Oldschool: Eclipse_oldschool (41:00)
2025-09-23 19:33: RUS Oldschool: The Ultimate Rainbow (08:30)
2025-09-23 18:34: RUS Oldschool: FreeDoom (45:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭YömYöm~‭: 75 ranks
2. ‭CoBa‭: 38 ranks
3. ‭Be3yXa‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭JOJO‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Pfctlord‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Slugc😸t‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭(D)yubi‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭Apchih‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭Reddy‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(96/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33802. with 323 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 34308.768.05:0612024-11-02 15:20
4Beginners1160.429.02:16112020-08-22 15:16
Inure315100.03:2312022-05-01 15:28
Linear2239211.295034.01:0332022-07-19 16:10
Sunny Side Up313692.25996.03:2122020-08-19 18:33
Tangerine11487.00:0722020-08-29 16:54
Tsunami112025.51845.03:2122020-08-18 23:40
Tutorial12367.02:4942022-05-01 13:32
Goo!48401.56490.32:3412022-05-16 21:04
Hoo!47660.04:5312021-06-30 14:00
Kobra443333.24:4222021-07-02 10:36
Kobra 2381077.33:5112021-06-19 18:50
Kobra 3424371.39:0012022-05-24 22:32
Kobra 4443125.36:3612021-07-28 21:21
Planet Mars411512.24:0212022-08-17 22:51
Planet Venus5908.10673.51:0012022-08-03 23:59
Tiny Tandem31179.3631.04:2912022-06-19 20:12
Ice Water310847.05:2922021-06-30 14:08
(wasntme)44766.09:5322020-08-24 20:41
4Nubs16557.03:0312022-05-06 21:12
[School] Hammer21266.4139.04:4112022-06-17 23:42
Absurd 13659.1787.05:3422020-09-19 22:53
Absurd 234422.06:3512021-08-03 14:54
Absurd 4434640.22:4612022-05-06 21:46
Absurd 531365.8454.10:3712021-06-25 22:49
Banta3381.1471.09:0012022-05-13 19:51
Beyond Dreams21051.3827.03:0712022-05-01 18:14
Beyond Light528120.10:5512022-07-22 14:15
BlueChaos421794.09:5312022-05-06 20:58
Careless531415.13:0912020-08-24 21:10
Chicken Pie22256.03:0522022-05-03 23:10
Chicken Pie 2522519.33:2412022-06-02 00:21
Chobo49625.07:3512023-06-17 18:38
Cool44932.30621.08:0812022-05-13 23:04
Dark Moon32879.16791.16:1612021-07-20 16:02
Decipher519897.12:1112021-07-22 10:37
DetrimentalFactor429941.21:4412021-12-14 20:29
Diamond Mine418730.08:0012022-05-04 20:21
Dry Lagoon526581.38:2912021-07-29 14:57
Electric5434.927.07:0812023-02-18 16:21
Empire Desp524381.19:3612022-05-03 22:01
Firewatch331079.07:3412021-09-26 17:46
For Idiots 22616.2422.05:5112022-06-19 20:05
Future_Race513414.02:2212021-08-14 12:46
Geneque415048.13:3512020-08-22 21:11
GeRollA33199.11:1512023-04-18 15:48
Give u the Moon324257.07:0412022-05-26 19:36
GlassBox 22538.1795.02:5212022-06-19 20:28
GlassBox 321213.6142.03:2812022-05-01 17:43
GlassBox 4212046.02:4112022-05-29 00:06
GlassBox 52549.02:5712021-08-03 15:18
GlassBox 627061.04:0912021-08-03 15:13
GlassBox 7324501.06:3012021-06-16 10:58
GlassBox 851829.12618.07:3412022-08-04 00:26
Harvest41968.6880.04:3112022-06-19 19:46
Houll36594.11:2712022-05-01 15:17
Iris416781.04:2812022-05-17 13:52
It's Easy28323.04:5712022-05-17 13:43
Jungle Camp533386.32:3212021-08-14 12:42
Just2Easy11800.4206.03:3712021-06-22 01:37
Kaylite450358.33:5512020-08-23 15:02
Lavender Forest511619.09:0812022-05-17 20:17
Light Grey334835.27:5212021-08-17 13:32
Lighthouse547319.18:1812021-07-07 22:36
Lonely39585.07:0412021-06-17 01:23
Lowcore24565.02:4012022-05-01 15:31
Multeasymap523437.28513.09:4222022-05-17 22:48
Orion52635.12227.07:1222020-08-24 20:55
Ovell3433.1699.11:4422020-09-01 20:36
Pados 112047.05:4312020-09-19 21:20
Pados 3312176.16:2612022-05-13 22:46
Petrified34195.06:3412022-06-01 23:46
Planet Mercury43489.09:5912022-05-06 19:24
Pounamu3927.3235.04:4212022-06-19 20:33
Pounamu 2418682.06:5612022-05-21 22:01
Psyll3821.3109.11:3912022-05-01 18:43
Seagulls53509.32989.29:2912021-07-17 12:56
SeMang 251650.5843.07:5712022-05-03 22:34
Semang 357392.11:1112023-05-21 14:18
Senani532857.33:3212021-07-07 22:10
Sincera44461.06:4012022-05-06 20:19
Sincera 258084.13:4712022-12-03 18:05
Sketch580198.17:1712021-08-21 20:52
Sorrow313346.06:4412022-05-17 14:25
Spüli32602.13017.07:2712022-05-03 22:50
Sunlight321633.04:4612022-05-06 20:36
Take it noobly21269.7086.02:5212022-06-19 20:23
Teeasy12169.14128.04:4212024-04-24 19:44
TeeWorld34943.04:2012022-05-01 15:36
Threll32650.11:5712021-08-03 15:08
Undrag235315.06:1022022-05-06 21:08
Water Lily215321.02:5212021-06-25 12:47
WTF44188.5810.05:4322020-08-22 21:32
ZeroX2764.1383.06:5132021-07-07 23:08
Shadow515662.24:2712021-06-27 19:44
xyz_ddrace232287.07:1412021-06-20 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334552
Chill Wood435946
Diversity560418
Axison358593
El Quisco451533
Grell373858
LearnToPlay2294983
StepByStep1188621
Bullets389982
Camouflage398816
Cartoon490552
Icebreaker459166
Introduction289381
Little Forest536839
[School] Hook281578
Absurd 3550002
Basics171069
Batman352561
benrace346982
Blue Sapphire557868
CandyLand1119346
Circular545689
Cliff Charge265924
Cuboid373919
Deino482131
Easy 1279678
EasyRight458616
EasyRight 2568026
Eventide385013
Fiji573451
Firewatch 2346330
Fluff375691
For Idiots 1284975
Glade374497
GlassBox343872
Gold Mine1128523
GreenAde246566
Halloween Night280342
Homesick537920
Hulk436775
Iced590985
IronMan343355
Island Rush372047
Kindergarten549088
Looney457081
MagiK536234
Maui Wowie470218
Maui Wowie 2459184
Mellifluous551399
Mint559938
Moonlight395365
newbee2120495
Open Lane555141
Pados 2360369
Seasons1113881
SeMang 1588374
Sopella362108
Thor368063
Top 1258277
Top 3346059
Vizur457161
Xolla538642
Epix4170531
Teleport351730
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(131/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9469. with 1441 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01331554.59:4812020-08-19 20:49
Castle Mario13494.2692.35:0012023-02-17 15:30
Cup of Tee732131.21:5012021-06-16 12:40
Dizzy714369.07:2012020-08-25 23:36
Earthborn113399.13:3012022-11-26 21:34
garden1327821.51:4612021-06-25 15:25
Hookthrough79391.51840.37:4212020-08-24 07:45
Imposand13138.274.05:0712023-11-19 20:35
Justix91976.3592.14:1412021-08-02 12:09
Jvice91255.12832.38:5112020-08-30 01:39
Mirage729852.27:4112021-07-25 21:07
Monster1312128.14:4822021-07-11 12:29
MysteryCompound154228.56:5212021-08-12 16:45
Noo!93661.28993.41:4112021-07-18 19:03
Noovice!73496.25:0932020-08-23 19:44
Outbreak71220.13271.21:1312021-06-24 01:45
Red Avenue13788.4684.01:03:3412023-03-28 19:36
Sandland96916.10:4212020-08-23 21:42
Slime77621.18:0012024-04-22 15:52
Sunny Land96972.48:2012020-08-25 18:45
Tricktee15605.2698.40:4112021-08-02 11:27
Tropica911793.37:3712022-09-21 13:23
Spooky112287.55:4712021-08-05 18:39
Xabier1159.136.11:3212022-09-06 19:13
Cleopatra13407.2226.01:15:2112024-04-06 02:50
Tetris13197.634.34:3422022-05-01 17:04
Weapons72198.5528.28:5512022-06-02 01:15
High Five91741.7277.34:2012022-05-14 00:14
0 to 100135751.37:3712022-09-17 19:58
2 easy for u9376.3852.51:4812021-06-17 23:52
[SI] KABOO9380.1436.06:4222020-08-26 23:19
[SI] LAVITA9646.3464.16:1512022-06-15 22:52
[SI] NEVERLAND113679.40:2822020-08-23 00:39
[SI] VIADANTE11668.5908.14:4612021-06-20 00:14
a_simple_run92316.11830.04:0012022-06-15 22:57
AK13629.35:5012024-07-23 20:37
alternative13491.848.56:1112024-04-16 18:30
Baby Aim 3.0155862.23:4712021-07-20 03:18
Baerchen72288.19223.22:4512022-08-06 22:11
Bob9313.1113.11:2622021-06-18 00:10
Boo!1310601.40:0212022-06-18 22:19
Borace151859.3052.07:3012023-11-21 21:33
Bornrif11747.1381.19:1512022-05-25 21:45
Captain America9488.3292.19:1912021-06-30 23:10
Casa der Merde155788.31:0012021-08-16 22:37
Caution11374.3046.33:3312021-07-08 23:39
Chevtzo1312045.02:37:0012022-07-26 23:42
Coffee I711411.14:3012021-06-20 20:58
Conscientious13483.2462.30:4712024-03-10 15:40
Construction I15302.3210.55:4812023-01-30 22:18
Crimson Woods7738.1419.04:1132020-08-30 20:28
Crystal Maze134423.24:4712022-07-30 18:38
DaoYu91314.9827.18:4412022-06-15 23:17
DaoYu Night13121.233.08:3332022-06-18 20:33
DarkRoad1584.310.24:0012024-03-29 00:57
Dead15138.1080.36:2012023-06-03 22:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136895.30:3012021-08-16 22:02
Dubush1311021.01:11:1112022-12-02 15:47
Dusty Road15634.20:2012023-01-31 20:15
Easy Hook11689.3617.08:4412021-08-02 11:52
Eternal 215226.1325.56:5612023-01-29 22:15
Exit98200.20:4622020-08-20 20:20
FaCe13937.25:3812023-02-03 18:50
Firedelay15549.984.21:5812023-07-22 20:42
FWYS Key 1131495.34:4412021-07-18 11:48
Galaxy Turn77141.18:1812021-08-08 15:42
Gibson133720.36:3612021-08-16 16:44
Green Race9298.1007.10:3122020-08-23 22:51
HellGate 3.593841.19:3012021-06-26 16:11
Hollow 2710515.27:2712022-08-06 22:40
HURT15294.5436.35:3212023-05-05 12:08
Hyper1112370.35:1612020-08-29 22:52
idk11699.1808.02:2212025-11-01 10:57
Intense 1.0710668.18:5012022-08-01 22:38
Just Every Fly74101.15065.28:5212022-05-25 21:51
KeeZ137727.45:3312020-08-24 03:10
Kero-Gores8112413.04:4812025-11-01 10:50
Kiko132846.47:4712021-08-04 23:16
Kopell7824.5556.15:1512021-07-20 17:53
Launch Them13226.577.12:2312024-12-18 16:27
Limitation113315.30:0012021-07-25 19:37
luminati154401.11575.03:5872021-06-22 02:21
Lygerastia9103.276.17:2712022-05-17 02:15
mainstream9506.6773.57:2112022-06-18 21:36
Midnight151848.45:5412021-08-10 18:20
MonkeyDream 31310828.01:13:0912022-05-01 15:03
moondrag11553.2028.06:1812020-08-30 00:23
moyu72496.08:4422021-08-13 05:41
Next Grey94162.16:0312021-08-07 15:26
NightSky21111419.29:1812021-06-18 00:54
NightSky311855.5033.18:2732020-08-22 22:56
NightSky41311557.29:3012021-06-26 16:48
Not Adrenaline 4113084.12:1212023-03-02 22:11
oco133226.5219.43:0022022-05-25 22:41
Olymp11856.3808.17:1712021-07-29 22:24
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115462.29:1312021-06-19 17:28
Pharice 211899.10637.44:4412021-08-02 10:43
piViq118482.45:0012022-08-05 21:20
Pizza131249.12406.49:2022020-08-28 18:29
Plan A111986.38:2612024-07-12 23:58
Plan C11375.910.17:3622021-07-08 23:02
Plue9857.8123.35:0412021-07-09 00:27
powerless213447.1869.01:00:0012024-05-26 15:09
Pranki132597.4340.05:1612022-08-29 12:44
Primeval Forest153917.25:4812021-07-18 19:59
Pyramids1315507.02:12:3412021-06-23 20:03
Rayquaza137400.01:14:1812020-08-30 22:23
Request91646.9724.28:2812020-08-30 00:52
rizek7581.2906.12:1612020-08-28 17:33
Sabell13377.3122.38:3812021-08-14 20:07
Short2117705.06:2012021-08-14 19:14
Silk Touch131582.15158.55:0812021-06-25 17:07
Simple World 295572.56:0512021-07-25 20:40
SimplePlay53521.01:4112021-07-18 14:39
Slow Santa112762.40:3412022-05-29 20:02
Snowy Mountain138864.58:0012022-07-30 17:46
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11246.912.26:1512022-11-26 23:56
Spoon111184.4349.12:2012022-05-25 21:24
Starlit Peaks94985.11:1112023-05-13 15:38
Swoosh133422.01:00:0012022-03-02 20:17
The Bunker1112890.01:33:4312021-06-16 14:51
The East Desert1111987.01:09:0312021-06-19 20:54
The Shire95694.27:3512021-09-10 14:32
Tobi71537.8320.18:3612022-05-25 21:11
TowerOfDesperation13155.2002.41:1212021-07-28 13:20
Try Again9766.5057.16:1612022-05-25 01:34
Vizur 272237.19599.25:3612021-06-24 02:18
weixun112392.15:0012025-11-01 10:45
Yeyou 1156697.40:4012021-09-04 17:23
Yeyou 3154150.34:4512024-06-12 23:55
Zaiross-Gores79982.07:3612022-09-24 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79535
Down Bass137274
Bloom114283
Monochrome134068
Cansada1110602
Not Novice139996
Romantic134959
Afternoon1313954
Climax158906
DayDrive720671
Everlast135751
Fall & Rise155957
Forgotten Lands1512159
Hookthrough 21121324
HookThrough31141372
Intothenight1512240
Kalimba132753
Limitless159099
Magnitude1119372
MonkeyDream748659
MonkeyDream 2923975
Neverwhere1511825
Pharice922556
Planet Jupiter725839
PurpleHeaven151638
Sundara1511148
Sunreal1110593
The Trip1114192
Wonderland1516647
3Play137601
LazeAround158015
LazeAround2116015
#wontfix134843
4 NoooBs731229
[SI] AVADA919487
[SI] DANICA117958
[SI] INSTINCT917080
[SI] SELEN117386
[SI] YELLOW912429
acan154255
Aequilibrium156824
Aftermath132885
Against the Current1116360
Awayst725506
Baby Aim 2.01534229
BackToBasics156924
BackToBasics2139530
Bootcamp #1135731
Bootcamp #2118478
Bouncy Kingdom138644
Brony1111178
Brown1310895
Bubbles136189
Canyang1510199
Castle96318
Castle Lemongrab1111677
Cavings I917951
Challenge136855
Circle135478
Clarity718710
Coffee II729281
Cross139080
Cry92669
Cyber Space1114595
CYO519873
Daunell1111534
Dawn To Dusk157919
Day One152351
Day Three131987
Day Two151520
Death Sentence 2157367
DeathHook1119436
Depressed1517547
Depressed II1513269
Distance134684
Doable116626
dote1117181
Dummy 2113912
Early Winter136280
Easy Edge139257
Elitissimo154749
Emerald138420
Empty1510328
Entei1313263
Eternal138858
Etna_1918696
Excast118547
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137127
Excast 5156744
FastRun99672
faye715517
Felian155936
Fender134873
FindTheFreeze94617
Fishbone133326
Fluff 2133672
Freeze Jungle136547
Fried151785
Galaxy Story1110120
Glitchhold1122672
Golden116605
Grace115470
GuggPaloczi1311094
Guhimbarwa151467
HeartOfMoon138999
Heaven916643
Hell 21311508
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136281
Holiday Adventure139764
Holidays1311316
Hollow914466
Hubbel135087
Humpalumpa 1133618
Humpalumpa 2137273
Hyper 21111476
Ice Cave 1133473
Ice Cave 2133773
Intense 2.0119015
JP737102
Jumanji157512
Just HookThrough911151
Let's Fail!159280
Level113630
Little Adventure99028
lumine1545715
MapleSyrup154303
Maranko154690
Mario_reloaded136013
MiddleFinger918422
Minimum1312477
minion153142
Moon Roar1311593
MoonPie113044
Motherlode134753
Mount926935
nameless map136885
Neon 1139893
New Era132913
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky1117225
No Merci135126
Nujabes1111264
One Way114501
Optimum154140
P2Z_Crungle920425
P2Z_Island137596
P2Z_Soar1118886
Past138102
Patchwork158411
Peaceful Jungle911997
Peaceful Jungle 2139383
Piranha916239
Pisull730486
Plan B1110180
Pogchy1316473
powerless119732
PreciousDream114961
Purple Panic 31118298
Purple Panic 41127895
PurpleViolence112969
Push him115829
Push Them1112977
Qianye1510846
Rainbow Sunrise135539
Rapture137777
Ray - 2133573
Redemption114706
Resoren118027
Rivendell1114706
Rotate97584
Run Free115904
Sacred Source134209
Seduction155268
sense133412
Short1112448
Short Flight137942
Simple World915590
Simple World 31115953
SimplePlay 2519430
SimplePlay 3524283
SimplePlay 41116808
SkiLLz1115468
Sky Stone132894
Snow Problem1115813
Soft155552
SomewhereDistant96894
Sounds115887
spirit1313687
SpongeBob 3911013
Squidgy112362
Stargazing919715
SunDay914900
SunDay 2156052
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110670
Sunrice155759
Temple of Doom157383
The Beginning914310
The Problem139877
The Swamp156991
tihid1115369
Tiji1512801
Time Shop153951
Toadsquad115549
Top 21110897
Topsy Turvy134203
Tube156072
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914261
Underwater154076
UpNDown Coop97922
Vigorous116363
WEEDS116658
Wrong Forest116538
Yeyou 21511848
Yeyou 41510158
Yun Gu1527482
Zoroark1112917
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(71/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

3846. with 1488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21410.2808.01:03:0312023-08-29 20:27
Caldera2182.178.22:3012024-08-13 21:14
EscapeTheCave182537.20:4012023-06-02 19:57
Flow211011.01:13:1312023-09-06 01:32
Holy Key181575.18:4612023-11-13 02:02
Indicud21445.2666.01:07:0712023-06-23 20:09
JustGeneric27817.29:0012025-09-10 21:36
Naufrage 3244300.02:00:0012021-09-12 19:26
Nostalgia211478.27:4412021-08-09 08:56
Pentamine27251.526.01:23:4512023-08-24 22:19
Perfect World1877.158.10:2112023-11-12 21:55
Rogue World18327.704.37:4712023-06-02 23:38
Sand Dune241709.48:3512025-09-10 21:01
Blue Drag21104.210.19:0012023-05-28 20:34
Back in Time2791.885.01:04:1412023-05-01 13:19
Genericore 22493.770.37:1312023-05-01 14:04
Genericore 724440.07:4012021-08-24 00:45
Hardcore 10211197.33:1212023-06-21 23:07
Stronghold1821972.27:2712021-08-11 18:56
Stronghold 2216895.37:5112021-08-03 18:18
allthewayup213130.47:1212021-09-27 18:25
At Sundown27616.03:50:5012023-02-01 19:32
Atomic30225.01:52:5212025-09-18 00:00
Blue Fox2458.110.52:5212025-02-17 14:08
Brassrun18252.458.21:0312024-05-11 22:55
Comeback18194.421.09:0012023-06-17 22:35
Cursed Treasure2190.219.35:3512023-06-25 19:41
Cya Nerd21131.901.55:5512021-08-06 00:12
Desert Wolf18225.739.01:16:0812023-05-29 13:40
Determination184019.50:4812020-08-22 20:06
DreamWorld1842.126.25:5012023-05-29 11:47
Enchanted21331.01:20:0012024-08-01 21:31
First Try27252.620.06:5312023-05-07 20:46
Fonders18358.2787.01:11:1112021-06-22 01:19
Fox18315.1889.09:4412021-08-18 13:37
Freezeless18645.1133.01:30:3012024-05-09 18:05
Grandma184515.01:10:4632021-07-05 22:06
Green Agony18131.410.29:4912023-05-31 11:45
Highlife24314.456.14:2222022-08-25 19:31
Holidays 221208.404.31:4122024-05-18 23:11
In Da House2153.196.29:1712024-07-27 00:18
Intense 3.021908.40:0012023-07-05 22:39
Journey21127.622.51:4412023-06-04 01:47
Karaboudjan21273.35:5012023-07-13 02:37
lost_castle18532.6421.41:2922023-05-12 20:38
Lotus183762.28:4812022-11-24 16:14
M&M1854.111.26:1322021-07-26 11:48
Memories18534.1612.27:2712023-11-11 01:47
Moonstone2177.189.17:1712024-08-03 20:01
NoMore! 221796.34:2612023-06-23 00:17
NoMore! 321120.281.39:3912023-07-11 00:15
nullptr182143.6285.01:02:0312023-01-03 16:46
Pink Sky18281.2164.38:0512023-05-26 23:02
Plaza183301.01:05:0012023-11-13 22:28
Revival24706.01:28:1312024-06-09 02:51
Sky Ride24134.3254.01:11:1112022-11-07 19:51
Something2458.147.33:3312024-12-26 22:48
Spacetic18133.352.09:0012023-05-29 23:28
Sperance27464.01:36:0112024-11-27 22:15
Springlobe2479.225.24:2412024-11-14 21:15
Teetrader21965.45:4512024-05-19 17:18
The Joke 321945.01:20:0012021-07-25 15:16
Tvyn181157.28:3112023-02-08 22:19
Uzmutulunculunbé2491.190.13:1912024-05-01 13:35
Venture181939.18:0812023-06-02 20:27
Wailand18638.4232.01:03:0112023-02-09 13:55
Wasteland21589.1472.01:00:0012021-08-06 02:27
Wour Forlds271426.01:14:4012023-02-25 22:05
Yoko 2.1182941.05:3912023-10-20 01:10
Zenith18565.12:2312023-07-23 23:09
Zoe18537.2180.53:3012023-05-30 00:26
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30101
Shortcut271031
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27204
TheRottingHalls24169
TinselTee181171
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189523
Aim 10.0273452
Aim 9.0273038
Between the Mountains187412
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241163
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187838
Delirious30307
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241454
Hostile27760
Hostile 230417
Increase30901
Just Ragequit242313
Lockdown272150
Milthrid Core271765
MonkeyStyle241062
Naufrage218899
Naufrage 2248154
Panic Paradise24532
Potty212776
QuintessenZ242172
Runaway241200
Stay Alive30810
Stoned186221
Stoned 21810501
Supernova189979
The Fusion27938
Unisex30671
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212600
Reason27741
w3na24393
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301436
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271056
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189133
Lost Story 2212818
Out of Castle242352
Valley271209
Back in the days246890
Back in the days 2244688
Back in the days 3242889
Back in the sky30767
Genereatron244214
Generica273645
Genericore 1242364
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212388
Genericore 5242815
Goldshire241748
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211635
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211628
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182516
Agony271053
Aim 1.0243212
Aim 11.0273047
Aim 2.0243537
Aim 3.0242921
Aim 4.0244125
Aim 5.0245296
Aim 6.0243296
Aim 7.0243883
Aim 8.0272663
Airsky30648
aled247669
aled II272950
Alive182884
All at the beginning213168
Alone Together 1.024874
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182961
Arcadian211243
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301218
asterism27901
Baguette24487
Barren2117904
Behind the Darkua184260
Between the Heavens30449
Big Sun212727
Biome Master189650
Bizarre Untold271029
Bl0odDens3216330
Black&White242490
Blood Moon27176
blur182803
Bollermann184463
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brosty24719
Bumblebee184551
Burger214383
Cave of Harmony184020
Caverns24315
Cemetery183310
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242293
chiseled182983
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Commandont21357
Complex30401
complic211219
Cryptic24999
Cucumber241385
dalbychsipivo214322
Damage24437
Danceoff241423
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213100
Day 'n' Night27831
Death Sentence183240
Death Valley214407
Degard215252
Deserted27696
Disco241199
Don't go186095
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27157
Doreos183009
Double Dragin24865
Dynamic212915
Eclipsis30545
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242776
Elitist241130
Elumite21853
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241025
Exhale30389
External213045
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21475
Fiasko271089
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188579
Flux 2186701
Fly Around2110276
Forest Trip212778
Franky's Adventure24760
From Death to Destiny214300
Frozen241390
Fuji241002
Furypleasure212328
GalacTees24143
Generic Fly243770
Generic Hell 230724
GenericRush1183792
GG211593
Gloominescence184127
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27973
Goldmoon184454
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185469
Good Ol' Days 2185174
Grandpa1814614
Handifly30711
Helena183161
Hillside241792
Hush27127
Impel Down30587
Inception241224
Intercepter181588
Intermediate271874
Into the Wild242159
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey Man272743
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211125
Just Pseudo Fly305751
Just Shitfly271042
Just Triple Fly276608
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan 3212985
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21232
LazeAround 321218
leopold188026
Level Asian242149
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24588
Limba241460
Lobster Party243980
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24737
Lucifer211182
LuckyStrike183111
Luxis27673
Madrigal211206
Mana24329
Medium184406
milk1814868
milkyway24669
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30872
mmips182155
Moonshine27372
Morthal2792
Mystic River241983
Mystical Island241332
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241637
Naufrage 4271209
nemesis24210
New World241028
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211552
Nightstar242062
Nightstar 2241767
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212283
Nordrhein-Westfalen30179
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184221
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Offpanic187016
Onyx27240
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211398
Pink Destiny24577
Planet 930475
Polarity241809
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185679
Radiation211642
Reckless212026
Redefined24586
Regen24902
Regen 3271030
Relentless30185
Rema183134
Road to Rank 124391
Roaming241452
Rockstar27865
Rocky Horror Fly271996
Ruin213073
Run into the light24842
Scabrous214012
Sequite24578
Shock Value211917
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272241
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213525
Skave187351
Skill Rises271190
SKYBOW30152
SkyLand184141
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211033
Sleepy 2241505
Soap27497
SolarStrike241149
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213880
Space Rate301093
Speedfly30400
Springlobe 2272486
Stones21782
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241099
Stronghold 32412450
Stronghold 4 [Final]275108
superway241051
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30442
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27449
TelEdge271103
Tenebris241237
The Cursed Night27832
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21122
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242087
The Uns182084
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181073
Threesome241184
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211741
To the moon242736
Ton 2271075
Tough211647
Triplicitee241138
Tropical Island242317
TryHard271458
TryThis243053
ttgtgttg185798
Ultranova271516
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212351
Unbalanced 227224
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2474
Underground185971
Undisclosed21417
Valley 2241507
Venture 227795
Waldeinsamkeit211119
Wave242246
Way to the moon27193
whitehell30307
Winter Is Coming27828
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27353
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271807
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213401
Yoko 3.1183231
Yoko 4.127278
Yumizo24947
Yun Gu 2215986
Yun Gu 3273091
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1443. with 178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 4.134360.01:30:0012025-10-19 15:13
Back in Time 24249.289.01:47:4312023-09-11 23:11
Justice3414.21.08:5342024-05-01 15:18
Shockwave34552.01:03:4312023-05-21 00:24
Springlobe 334200.837.04:21:4412023-04-09 20:38

Dummy Server

(19/186 maps finished)


Points (3700 total)

9383. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021381.11:2522021-06-18 21:58
Caventure II1512768.21:2112024-08-16 00:43
Caventure III1511611.20:2312022-05-28 19:27
Caventure IV1516622.23:2312021-07-25 13:11
Downhill Jam156464.07:1012024-08-16 01:11
Dummy Chamber1023248.07:1412021-07-01 15:29
Dummy Chamber 21012842.07:3912022-08-07 21:39
Samsara1020947.20:4012021-06-19 15:01
JustCopyFly107843.14257.06:5112022-08-07 21:29
Bomb Raid 21511771.18:4312022-08-02 17:31
Darkvine157243.17:0012022-10-31 17:17
Essential154617.01:40:0012021-07-22 16:42
Greed157658.55:5512021-08-16 13:51
Pace104848.03:3712024-08-16 00:07
Samsara V153684.21:2112021-07-24 18:58
SkyFly106553.11:0012024-08-16 00:21
Stellar1013143.08:0812021-06-27 20:39
Tech1512725.27:2712021-07-22 18:15
Watch your time109426.12:2822020-09-19 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2538
azazel2044
corncore20120
Reverse Pull15982
mbappé2049
S-Class153095
Reverse Push151474
Aurora25483
Castaway201158
Chained201327
Resi201176
Samdragaline20625
Samsara II159678
Samsara III1511780
SavannaDrag20756
SavannaDrag 220834
SavannaDrag 320756
SavannaDrag 425681
Skychase204434
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201611
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25425
DummyCopter154145
Just deep fly256916
RON1511400
a_u20669
Adragaline30341
Adragaline 230432
Amazing Drags251085
Amber1514766
Anim25842
Apex1525518
Aries20241
Azure20199
balega151788
Bomb Raid157135
Broken hammer107823
c20590
Capricorn2582
Chacruna152341
chainism25922
Cloudtide15868
CtS2574
Cultist202288
Dark Depth201627
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30247
DarkSpy 230104
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151436
Destruction155007
Disability15692
downpour20336
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151328
Drip Dry20707
DropDown20194
Dummy Chamber 31520912
DuNoMa20412
Dynamic Dragger20331
Equivalent Exchange25162
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155185
Essential 2151038
Fallen Fortress152568
Feral2569
For You152936
gendum202131
GenericDrag25377
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20163
Gummy20221
Headache15382
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25245
Injection251841
Injection 2251745
Injection 330445
Jao Shooter20451
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20431
Jelly20329
Juma2570
JungleRabies254431
Just Bump fly151425
Just Rocketfly 11510076
Just Rocketfly 2202803
Legacy25161
Liang2588
Machine154796
Majin Buu2593
miA30232
Mina20260
Modest2560
Momentum20597
Momo151077
Mountain Silence3045
Nalar30121
Namida3049
Nebula20420
Nentori25269
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25425
nore20873
noro20636
noru20383
NoTeleBro202201
nugtohS20854
oldpath20409
Onliner201262
Out of Space154618
Papillon2564
Pataros251021
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152049
Push ur Dummy152817
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20417
Rest to Die151289
Rest to Die 220661
Retro20236
Roaming Ruins151825
Ryoiki Tenkai20138
Samsara IV202219
Samsara VI154235
Samsara VII201847
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20220
SkyHitch151647
Skyventure201546
Smash15712
Smolder3092
Spectateer20202
SpoopyDrag155037
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157529
Target207056
teender2571
Tied up20453
Toe Taps201104
TomorrowLand25808
Tropical Drag201711
Try It154914
Try It 2152084
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202713
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

45736. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 241102.6740.09:0712020-08-24 06:56
Pathway 241126.10273.04:1912020-08-24 06:35
Pathway 341112.9863.02:3612020-08-24 07:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422771
Bumba418097
Core428209
Drain-Age424466
EasyCore420935
Everest426403
Fairy Land820744
GlassBox 10418441
GlassBox 9418947
Grey 1429070
Grey 2424338
Grey 3429826
Grey 4429114
HappyValenTees818135
Hop433771
JetPack421364
Pathway426578
Pathway 4423004
Peaks819895
R.I.P815786
Red & Orange428280
Retro 0417554
Retro 1418621
Strike414971
Sunsetcave420924
vitaminC421904
Want_a_Cookie823333
Zip419250
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(21/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

26694. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way8106.355.25:0012025-09-23 21:01
DaMap8947.8022.14:0012022-08-08 19:42
DaMap 288431.17:1712021-07-20 17:19
Derpy 182124.27:4112023-02-21 18:44
Desert Pain82831.14:1412021-09-28 07:22
double up84669.21:2112021-07-28 16:55
Equestria Girls81344.11:2212021-07-31 15:44
FWYS 4122168.59:5712023-06-16 00:21
HappyEaster167638.51:1512021-07-27 00:12
HellGate 381984.15:2812021-07-20 16:14
Lime81091.13:0012021-08-12 17:33
lovely me212885.27:3312024-03-09 14:07
Pale 2420197.31:3112021-08-03 00:12
Pandora83073.22:1612021-08-09 17:03
skynet242119.06:1212021-08-28 01:04
Snowzz129508.59:0212021-09-10 15:34
Underworld81425.18:3612021-08-10 17:25
Winter Dream83244.17:0012021-06-30 21:45
WinterMine12399.2102.29:2912022-11-22 21:02
Xeno Race #11291.208.05:3512022-11-22 20:30
Yin&Yang89680.40:4012021-07-24 18:22
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212587
0 KBeeeR S - 1822074
0 KBeeeR S - 2816020
007 - 188954
007 - 287441
2Long125516
42828044
4luvz814965
84822199
Angry127876
Angry 2128712
Around the Globe164678
ATLAS811503
Autumn813778
Away811409
Axom818200
Bercy129500
Bixnet821768
Black127097
Black Jungle810137
black-mountains810254
black-mountains 2128267
Blue & Yellow816856
Blue Adventures 1412564
Blue Sky820100
BlueRift126819
BoX810852
brainbase810862
Brick World820907
Brick World 2815870
BSWL818069
Castle of Glass816233
Caveman127589
CCrush817164
Chaos Factory818101
Chaos Factory 2815681
Cigarette1212474
Cloudy129030
Colors V21219067
Creepeez1214361
CreeperFace126865
DaFuQ822082
Dark Rainbow813646
DARKness 1810390
DARKness 21213574
DeadEnd1612243
Deeve1823102
Desolation167325
Diamond1211251
Divinum V2167311
Drag-House813501
Drag-House2817171
Dream 1 V2815288
Dream 2819716
Drunk126142
Evo 11213425
Experiment812142
Fall In Love416979
Feeling811211
Finito168189
Fly-4-21212690
Forest1214479
Frats 11210040
Frats 2127922
Frats 31210998
Frats 4128562
FreeZe88184
Frostbite127386
Full Moon125350
FWYS 11215841
FWYS 21221330
FWYS 31223765
FWYS 51213542
Genesis817013
Genesis-2810706
Get The Gifts813988
Google1211749
Green126317
GreenDream1215580
GTF 1812909
Halloween1615189
Hell 1 V21214814
HellGate 1810947
HellGate 1.5812303
HellGate 2812066
HellGate 2.5812769
HellGate 4811951
HellGate 5129830
Heroic815923
HeyYa812061
Hook Fever1210446
Hope1612727
Hope 21614064
Ice168622
Icy Morning1220705
Icy Mountain811358
illusion1613274
Impulse_01417855
Impulse_02414221
Impulse_03413651
JLI 1811423
Jungle810361
JustMap1214080
KitKat 1816651
KitKat 2810747
LATOM1610678
lemonland167218
Lost Story128436
Love 0.6813602
lovely me1210823
mario(=D)824872
Maroon812215
Maximum128194
MCPV1218080
Michler1210793
Michler 2127093
Moon of the Jungle1213848
Myth129788
Next169658
Next 2168008
o_O813016
Pale430301
Pandaland814990
pepsi1210962
Purple Panic846620
Purple Panic 2828587
R2D2811273
RageOne88154
Rainboom816806
Reach Pluto1214715
Regret1210687
Revolution811982
RockBlock 1815886
Rovo1216810
run_the_cube412667
S-Race 1817923
S-Race 21210052
secreT815228
Shaxx820023
SilentNight815159
Sky line821746
skynet1416749
skynet10810065
skynet3414560
skynet4415905
skynet5414428
skynet6414075
skynet7414513
skynet8413923
skynet9413835
Slim1210375
slow813267
smile410923
Snowy Sakura I1215597
Spectrus I411296
SpongeBob 1813270
SpongeBob 288270
Stamina129581
Standby810415
Steff I beginning410062
Steff III peace411248
StormzZ1210028
The Captive Mind128476
TheVoiD820404
Totoro1210060
Toxic1218839
Tribute 11212710
Tribute 21212395
TsinmaS812345
Tylost1210057
Tylost 2128372
valentees89292
VeryLow1169350
VeryLow2165929
Violet129542
X-Cross820123
Frats 5127129
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11525. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Difficult 1.1124933.38:3812021-06-29 00:33
DoT161543.30:2912021-09-13 18:11
LowPossibility3.12013.28.31:3412024-08-17 21:36
Madness 516213.1604.40:0012022-08-08 20:51
Nightmare16743.01:19:5512023-08-03 00:41
Rampage1669.191.29:1512023-01-10 03:03
Space161098.41:0812023-05-23 21:49
TheWalkingDead20413.48:0012023-05-23 20:58
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164311
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124442
Ambrosia163148
Arcade126567
Arcade 21212202
AreaOfEffect166482
At Night205854
Beachmap163166
Besbex164025
Best Of201010
Black & Red162103
Black_City205703
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202517
blue-mountains163245
BrokenBlack-1204568
Brownie166698
Chaos 1161357
Chaos 2164023
Chaos 3162767
Chaos 4162630
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203365
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165877
Curse165217
DawnOfDust162192
Day202807
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125344
Deadline 1164294
Deadline 2162261
DeathClaw203554
Dels126840
Dels 2167146
Dels 3162423
Deria164495
Difficult 1.2162137
Difficult 1.320989
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127976
Dragonscale168229
Dreadful161929
Easy Way161500
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163109
Equalize!129592
Executive204436
Explosive126576
Fantabob166059
Fly to the Moon1221205
Forever204687
Four Gates168699
Gold Rush204130
Hard Way 1.0164908
HardcoreZ20576
HearTbeaT20960
HearTcross203801
Hell Fly167673
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201387
Insane 320872
Inspire20802
IronFlight165113
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166526
MicCore168683
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165507
Natura201642
Night Jungle167941
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165308
Ntumba161369
Outlet202386
Paik166309
Paranoia85718
Picklock204533
Poke161463
Reality164304
Red Hell20974
Repeat124010
Rockita162504
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163123
SkyIsland162263
Skyisland2164837
Skyisland3163547
skynet compilation167376
Summer Hell203550
supernice20630
The Tower125691
Therapy202229
Think! 2163442
Veni Vidi Vici163016
Volcano164923
whatever163866
Woader202809
World of Magic164197
Zephronikon161462
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13920. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race604249.00:0272021-08-27 01:38
NUT Hardcore UNITED12486.01:17:1712022-06-21 23:19
NUT_hardcore_race512160.09:0012023-06-21 18:06

Oldschool Server

(150/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

962. with 2040 points

Team Rank

893. with 2 points

Rank

326. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318512.01:06:0512022-08-08 19:21
17_Jungle12136.34:3412023-06-17 21:31
AiP-Gores634508.06:1812022-06-20 13:43
Alaska12844.37:3712023-07-30 23:00
Amor 161738.13:2312020-08-29 01:17
Animus2438.73.23:2312023-05-18 20:35
Aqua181010.50:2112023-08-08 16:09
Baber181569.01:54:5912023-01-16 22:31
bBzZ!!129432.52:2012021-06-16 22:56
Blue18508.01:25:4212023-05-09 21:30
Broken World181469.02:31:3112023-05-08 23:14
Campotle 26349.00:3432022-07-16 16:14
Campotle 361047.04:4012022-07-16 20:27
Campotle 463438.13:4512022-07-17 14:34
Castoreum12407.47:2812023-06-21 19:53
City of Death24667.01:19:3312023-05-16 00:21
Continuum181744.47:4712023-01-23 19:47
DarkCore 1121461.29:2912023-02-25 15:07
DarkCore 2121272.31:3112023-03-01 22:16
ddrace_loop122320.47:4712021-08-03 23:20
Dead Darkness241598.01:00:1612022-08-11 22:17
DeadCore 3181755.01:30:0012023-04-26 23:10
Delirium241019.01:17:0012023-08-15 23:58
Destiny 224342.37:4912023-05-12 17:04
Destiny 324693.50:0012023-05-10 20:43
Divergence2442.221.56:2212023-05-15 17:29
Dust1895.971.37:5512023-04-25 22:38
Eagle Race Compilation12346.34:2112023-05-16 15:58
EaSy_HarD 41894.917.46:1412023-04-29 18:14
Eclipse_oldschool2435.161.41:0012025-09-23 20:23
Exfishion1843.96.19:0012024-05-17 21:54
experiment121525.22:2212023-02-18 12:34
Fahrenheit24431.53:5312023-07-05 21:35
FreeDoom1852.190.45:0022023-01-23 21:13
FreeDoom2181935.58:3112023-04-26 21:24
Freeze Slow 26165.2444.30:3012021-07-18 21:00
Freeze Slow 36200.3391.42:1312022-06-19 19:26
Freeze Slow 412471.42:4212023-07-19 23:11
Fresh6322.7953.50:3812021-06-22 20:25
Fucktastic12137.2475.01:03:3812023-05-05 13:31
Hardcore 26190.490.10:2612021-06-20 17:41
Hardcore 3121985.01:04:0012023-05-16 17:10
Hardcore 461593.25:4912023-06-03 23:10
Hardcore 5122205.31:3112022-08-19 22:25
Hardcore 6241313.51:5012023-05-04 00:34
Hardcore 7183371.01:01:0112022-12-28 18:00
Hardcore 824510.35:0012023-04-26 00:10
Hardcore 91835.74.11:3912023-06-22 00:57
Hardstyle 11288.1162.31:5712023-05-26 21:06
Hardstyle 212336.15:2012023-05-26 20:20
Hardstyle 4241829.02:10:5112023-02-14 15:21
Hedgehogs1816.13:0422023-03-26 16:58
HellFly6688.7370.14:2512021-06-20 21:16
himmel63244.14:1612021-07-25 16:44
himmel 261247.18:5012022-06-20 13:11
Illusion1247.283.38:3812024-05-20 23:38
Im No Superman 112157.608.10:4832023-05-14 00:00
Im No Superman 2121281.34:0112023-05-12 18:42
Imagination121089.34:4012022-12-22 22:55
Impossible 2121552.13:3712023-04-24 20:29
Impossible 312735.10:2012023-05-24 21:31
Inception Oldschool244.10:0822023-05-18 23:14
Infinity183026.01:11:0012023-02-18 13:54
Insanity12205.24:3512023-06-21 22:10
Interlude2438.190.01:07:5712023-05-14 16:24
Interlude 224683.01:19:4312023-07-31 00:50
IronBreak121233.01:07:0712023-02-25 16:19
Jailbreak 11228.55.14:2812023-05-25 21:50
Jailbreak 2124290.01:05:2012020-08-25 21:18
Jailbreak 36405.22:2212023-01-24 20:10
Jailbreak 4121768.40:0012021-07-25 20:31
Jailbreak 71897.27:0022023-03-05 22:15
Josen62495.33:3312023-05-14 19:47
Just Fly 1624328.03:1822021-06-19 23:11
Just Hookfly 262964.29:0012023-01-24 20:46
Killa 31217673.41:1612021-08-03 22:02
Killa26226.1755.10:4012023-07-19 22:09
Killa41230.56.08:4412023-07-19 21:58
Killa5129.17.07:5922023-07-19 21:12
Koule 101870.1242.01:23:2412023-05-06 23:03
Koule 116154.00:4622023-04-27 23:43
Koule 121294.1972.25:0012023-05-25 19:42
Koule 13662.837.05:3212023-07-30 21:49
Koule 141267.376.07:4312023-07-20 21:00
Koule 166863.09:5812023-05-14 19:13
Koule 912748.07:2012023-07-05 20:35
Last Chance18813.01:31:1512023-05-09 16:56
Lost 3183669.01:40:4612022-12-29 19:44
Lost_Ground2469.393.58:5812024-05-17 23:44
Lykeion121814.22:2222022-06-21 19:39
Madness 161120.24:1412021-06-20 17:13
Madness 212692.03:5112023-03-01 23:44
Madness 312140.2562.40:2112022-06-20 14:49
Madness 41264.340.27:0212023-07-20 20:50
Merely forth 212121.51:5112023-03-25 22:20
Metal hell18166.48:2222023-08-15 22:36
Miper 363043.20:4112022-06-20 13:32
Miper 468120.01:09:5912020-08-24 23:22
mo_factory61598.13:4512023-06-21 18:55
Oh-This6743.22:1712023-01-26 17:17
Oh-This 218215.47:0012024-07-22 17:39
Orange 16200.832.05:4012023-05-24 23:31
Orange 21259.09:4612022-12-09 16:47
Orange 31235.70.13:2222023-05-24 22:43
Orange 4121763.01:27:4212021-08-21 20:05
Oscura181455.49:0012023-10-31 20:14
Paradise18342.3515.07:5412023-10-20 01:01
Paranormal123244.01:27:0012021-08-07 16:41
Piece of cake1278.215.18:1512023-07-18 19:18
Pirateworld61782.06:0912023-04-27 23:55
Poreotics122287.27:4012023-02-06 15:11
Professional1816.35.16:1712023-07-22 23:43
Pyramid-freeze-race65808.19:1912022-08-03 21:52
Qwertz181343.27:5912023-03-08 15:54
Redneck Rampage241162.02:21:1112023-05-11 20:35
Reload 1121992.21:4212021-08-20 00:11
Reload 3183373.01:17:1612020-08-31 00:20
Reload 41247.542.36:4022022-12-29 20:41
ResidentSS2447.541.48:3322023-03-26 14:42
Sadway182761.02:02:0212021-07-20 20:01
Space Travel1823.44.07:1122023-07-18 21:04
Stereotype 118852.02:00:0012023-03-09 21:04
Stereotype 33074.54:2012023-05-21 17:01
StoneHell-Gores610798.15:1712020-08-24 17:34
StrangeNight123560.49:2412023-01-26 16:49
Sunrise12364.25:2812024-07-25 19:10
Tee-forever-X1761054.15:0012022-08-10 22:56
Teestar6683.16:0012023-05-18 13:38
The Ultimate Rainbow1216.110.08:3022023-05-26 22:08
Tibto12181.33:4622023-01-04 19:38
Tremor18796.01:25:4512023-02-21 21:47
Troj6789.6821.31:1912021-06-22 20:46
Ultimatum 118906.22:3012023-02-18 20:29
Ultimatum 318173.1457.22:1912023-02-06 14:37
Universe121128.47:0012023-02-22 17:36
Unlimited12683.20:2012023-03-01 21:39
UnrealMap6549.22:2222021-08-21 12:15
Victory 124746.42:0912023-05-10 19:49
Victory 41854.332.45:3712023-04-29 20:15
Victory 52476.1120.01:25:3012023-05-10 22:28
Wanderlust1838.152.38:3812024-05-21 23:09
Who's Faster6520.2340.08:0712021-07-18 12:22
Zadrotos 1121597.28:3312023-03-07 12:39
Zadrotos 2123928.01:11:3712021-06-27 17:31
Zadrotos 312519.42:4712023-01-26 18:38
Zadrotos_final181527.01:27:2712023-02-25 17:58
Multimap628914.47:1512020-08-24 01:43
Skillz 169484.16:2512022-05-29 00:57
Skillz 5698.1032.07:4822021-08-21 15:28
Skillz 668428.26:3212021-08-21 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263705
Big Drought123134
Utopia 2121602
intime green241817
fr_drop123932
Big-Jungle123044
3moons124368
1TeeMap625206
2moons123717
AipKoule1213970
Amor 2615963
Atticus Compilation612290
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124288
Be Happy124779
Bush182437
Campotle 1611631
Campotle 567070
Crimson241736
DarkCore 3123579
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_shella263368
ddrace_shella3123373
ddrace_shella4123210
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
Destiny 1241988
Easyfail 1124225
Encore125298
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
FLAP181375
Flyppi184118
Freeze Slow 167481
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611029
Hardstyle 3241295
Hardtime124516
Haunted Dungeon64239
HDP_Execrable125342
HDP_Obstaculos614367
HDP_Zinderencio613326
Hell Ride126510
Im No Superman 3185162
Imba122355
Impossible 1124994
Ironprison182578
Jailbreak 5182125
Jailbreak 6181301
Just Fly 2621735
Just Fly 3610878
Just Hookfly 162871
Killa1124792
Koule 15124524
Koule 17183490
Koule 6125815
Koule 867497
Kovcheg124387
LichKing30475
Lite18597
Lite_2122899
LongCat612843
Lost184253
Lost 2183726
Merely forth12988
Miper 567241
Omega1124937
Pablik 2612187
Pablik 3127100
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Predator 1124771
Proskills123916
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123643
Reload 2181974
Somewhere in the Sky122418
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301107
Synergy124693
To Light182851
tough way12793
tough way 2121123
Triple Kill241170
Ultimatum 2182748
Victory 2242214
Victory 324708
Warch Comp613429
Warch_hard_2_rework124630
WeichCore125138
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Koule 1623944
Koule 2621068
Koule 3623644
Koule 4617267
Koule 5624004
Koule 7619182
Skillz 2631928
Skillz 3627076
Skillz 4629127
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(410/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

42. with 4112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

112. with 53 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8234.01:5952021-08-07 19:55
Allround814.02:1352021-07-29 21:39
Autumn Sunset121845.02:2132021-08-02 23:08
back and forth1283.02:4852021-08-03 20:47
BlackVision832.02:2632021-06-27 14:31
Casthere12153.02:5142021-08-05 15:49
Caverun2091.17:3612022-11-25 00:05
combo12410.02:1912022-06-25 00:26
Crooked Mind16111.13:4652022-08-29 13:54
DayLight8294.02:2242022-05-29 20:30
Disposition16127.01:5812023-01-14 14:42
Freezejump12503.01:2312022-06-20 22:59
IMA NINJA1238.03:1462022-05-25 15:00
KeepOut16257.20:3622022-06-26 02:24
Late Evening81246.01:0722021-08-07 21:05
Lawrence16171.50:1012022-09-05 23:10
Let's Swing12439.04:1412022-12-03 17:48
Miracle1226.08:4852021-08-03 20:05
Mud4770.00:4352020-08-20 01:49
navii8151.02:0522022-06-01 23:04
Outside12305.07:4932021-06-30 22:35
Plocky843.01:4232022-07-11 07:46
Rocket Challenge121246.17:3412022-06-17 20:52
Shotsky12447.03:1612022-07-26 19:20
Sky Movement16174.37:5112022-12-27 15:18
Slide81513.07:0922022-06-24 18:50
Summer Breeze12129.06:0542021-07-21 18:45
Sunburst16551.05:1412022-09-19 22:43
deathpack8474.00:4932021-08-04 20:45
Joyride42160.02:3432021-06-26 22:27
Joyride 28403.02:0422021-08-07 12:56
mazepack4283.00:2622022-05-28 21:24
Partenack16121.07:0232022-08-06 21:44
PetJack12224.05:1822022-06-19 01:54
PetJack 212106.04:3222022-06-19 02:10
ROCKET-BELT1290.12:2632022-06-19 00:33
SpeedCore1241.02:5242022-07-17 15:48
TOPOS4265.01:2342020-08-24 18:34
Killstreak 18529.01:1252021-07-21 17:19
Killstreak 2121101.00:5412022-05-30 00:47
Push it8835.01:0932021-06-22 22:18
Care for your Time4740.00:2942021-06-22 22:21
DatWay122788.22:0012021-08-15 15:58
Exchange1223.02:1852021-08-14 15:03
Flappy Bird07184.02:01:4212022-06-20 23:05
Gedan868.01:4842022-07-11 07:04
Rollercoaster4371.00:5942022-05-28 21:35
SpaceIsKey42650.08:3912020-08-19 22:54
UpNDown81445.06:4612022-09-06 23:54
UpNDown212779.28:5212022-07-27 15:28
UpNDown3121271.54:1412022-07-09 09:44
Art of Movement12298.03:1122021-08-02 23:37
MojoJump878.01:5642021-07-21 17:12
RockClimb8182.02:3822022-06-23 14:31
WallJump8178.02:3632021-07-21 17:58
1Hook20187.28:1912023-01-31 20:28
1of48676.01:4832021-06-27 21:01
2+2=green12874.01:2112022-06-25 18:46
23shots1239.08:5632022-12-12 18:50
2of481151.01:4032021-06-27 20:44
3of48177.01:3442021-07-21 18:02
4of48205.01:1562021-06-27 20:48
8 points8125.01:5522022-06-23 15:02
A839.01:1112024-03-07 13:46
acq858.01:1642022-05-31 23:33
Agile1225.00:4622022-08-30 21:13
AIB Quest 112521.01:00:0012022-08-06 23:56
AIB Quest 2125.03:4142022-08-24 19:25
AIB Quest 41242.04:1622022-08-25 00:24
Air Dash864.01:3642023-08-19 02:33
airtemple12316.02:3612022-10-23 16:29
Allround212320.01:3312021-08-02 21:28
Alpha8232.06:5532022-06-17 20:19
Amethyst864.01:1822024-08-10 17:37
Anaphore45624.04:3922021-07-21 17:52
Anima8505.01:1512022-08-29 17:41
Anoteex12322.32:4112022-10-17 00:51
Antrum127.02:2262022-06-18 18:12
Atmosphere1267.01:1922022-08-23 22:22
Aufnahmetest1213.01:1622022-07-11 07:22
Aufnahmetest 212245.04:0312022-07-26 20:56
Aufnahmetest 312186.02:0512022-08-05 19:59
Autumn Sky1210.01:5732022-06-24 18:03
Awayza1221.07:4852022-07-22 23:45
Birinci16139.12:1712022-08-08 22:37
Bittersweet Sunset1214.05:5462022-05-12 16:31
BlackBear18373.00:2062021-07-22 21:00
BlackBear28221.00:1832022-06-24 18:13
BlackBear38398.00:1542021-07-21 15:24
BlackBear41288.00:1952022-06-24 22:03
BlackBear51251.00:1822022-05-23 21:01
BlackBear612765.00:1822022-06-24 22:36
BlackBear78914.00:1432022-05-16 22:03
Bouncy45940.09:3812024-12-17 00:59
Broken brain161844.31:4912022-07-11 17:15
Broken space121169.44:4912022-06-24 19:36
BrokeysChallenge16231.09:0112022-11-13 18:00
Brown Suger8466.02:2722020-08-19 17:51
Buckle Up43045.00:1822022-06-19 03:00
Bullet Master46365.03:2912020-08-29 00:00
Canyon1236.08:0122022-06-21 01:21
Catch the Colors1265.10:1842022-06-25 02:02
Cave Fly16666.37:5912022-08-22 20:12
Cavity4854.01:2832021-06-26 18:29
Cequals31230.00:5332022-08-19 16:06
Cheepl8818.02:4232021-06-27 13:50
Chill Let's Climb812.07:3352022-06-19 00:54
Chill Let's Climb 2819.25:2422022-07-10 07:08
Chill Let's Climb 3842.26:4322022-08-19 20:17
CHILLUMINATI1275.00:3322021-08-14 15:51
Cloud Dreams16149.31:1412022-12-13 22:36
combo II1226.01:0262022-08-04 01:12
Compera12184.01:5512022-08-28 22:37
CrashTV12177.09:3542021-07-18 13:13
Croissant128.04:0942022-06-18 00:38
ctf5_solo4703.00:5252021-06-26 20:43
Daghestan1298.01:4522022-05-30 00:26
DarkEagle1215.02:3432022-08-21 14:01
DarkMove1264.04:5432021-08-21 11:14
deadrun81181.00:4712021-07-29 21:26
Death Rays8481.01:4512023-01-07 17:37
Deep Blue42522.04:0112025-09-21 21:13
DeepEdge1285.03:0752022-06-24 21:55
Definition1211.00:3942022-08-30 23:18
Delension8118.00:5052021-07-21 15:46
Desert Duration8716.04:3612022-06-24 23:17
Desert Mine1273.00:4912022-08-27 16:39
Desert Night4164.01:1232021-06-26 21:42
Dodge12609.35:5312022-11-08 23:54
DonoWall844.01:2142023-01-26 10:32
Dopee12196.14:5712022-08-27 15:18
Double Nade859.01:2742023-04-27 10:40
Duodecimo12461.31:3712022-07-17 12:03
Dust's Leaf8323.01:5652020-08-29 14:11
Dynasty1219.06:0142022-08-26 16:55
ECHOR12193.02:5812022-07-19 11:41
Edge Jump Pro4619.00:4812025-01-17 22:23
Embrace1620.08:1042022-08-23 23:49
Enormous1615.01:4122022-08-06 16:30
entanglement16178.03:50:0012023-01-11 18:24
Entropy12233.22:2212022-11-13 16:34
Ephemeral8116.01:1222022-08-22 18:50
Equity [Easy]829.00:5932021-08-05 21:11
Equity [Hard]16158.04:4512022-10-29 13:48
Escape121272.04:4122021-08-02 22:35
Eternity1646.02:2442022-08-29 18:31
Exalate1237.15:2752021-08-05 19:45
EXO1222.07:4132024-07-24 16:51
Extension 1.08712.04:4612021-07-29 21:12
Extension 2.08138.03:1922022-06-23 13:58
Fall into the Future1294.06:0812022-11-11 12:54
Fallen Angel1210.05:3932021-08-03 09:22
Fireball44124.02:4322021-12-12 21:58
Flamara12210.08:3512022-08-28 20:03
FlipLipp1012964.06:3032021-06-27 20:12
Fly into the sky41485.01:2612026-05-20 17:47
Fly Lessons824.01:5792022-05-25 19:39
Fly out of hell20439.01:44:2212022-12-07 18:03
Fly to the Legends20767.02:12:2312023-05-21 17:42
Fly to the Legends 2161759.01:51:4912022-11-03 14:58
ForeverAlone843.01:4832021-08-16 17:33
Gedan28106.04:0432022-08-23 20:15
Gehenna1624.02:1812023-01-24 14:51
GetSpeed817.01:5972022-05-24 23:10
GetSpeed 316107.33:1032022-07-16 20:23
GetSpeed 42069.02:26:3722022-10-12 23:07
GetSpeed21210.04:2742022-07-15 10:51
GHB_DDrace8617.11:3212022-07-31 21:49
ghbdtn1612.03:3942022-08-17 00:14
Gigabyte12188.01:5222022-07-26 20:01
GLL1213.01:4122022-07-10 06:14
Golden_Evening1276.01:4912022-06-22 00:25
Gorou8227.00:1962021-06-27 15:29
goup45209.10:3012024-04-24 18:57
Grand Shotgun1212.03:1632022-06-18 16:31
Grassland4119.00:4842022-11-06 20:17
Grid12416.02:2612022-05-28 21:02
Grind1647.06:4342022-08-17 18:36
Hardcore 2 Solo4288.02:4732021-06-26 21:08
HDP_Gajos912690.02:4712022-07-11 11:02
HDP_OnOff41098.02:2122020-08-27 15:43
HDP_Run28132.05:1332021-08-08 22:21
HDP_run_gay25122351.44:4412021-08-08 14:48
Heaven-time41571.01:2622020-08-28 23:49
Hell's Castle12640.01:2812022-06-24 21:04
Hell-time8498.01:3022020-08-28 19:11
Heraconx1236.04:1622022-09-06 22:03
Hermit1266.01:1532022-07-17 15:29
HighJump12137.22:5022022-11-13 15:21
Hitode16192.00:4412022-11-26 22:45
Hollywood Undead81405.01:2712022-06-19 13:45
Honkstar16237.25:5412022-10-28 19:43
Honkstar 216130.13:0012022-11-01 17:34
Honkstar 316156.20:0012022-11-26 19:51
Hook It4261.00:5842024-07-11 21:59
Hopeless12370.01:2622022-06-19 02:51
Hopeless II82206.03:4812022-06-17 22:32
HyperEdge16187.01:5612022-11-07 14:45
I will be back12163.04:0222021-08-05 00:15
Ignite The Skies825.04:1532023-09-13 18:18
Impetuous4820.00:4022021-06-26 19:55
Incommodious1212.02:2612024-03-28 22:23
Increase Your Speed8121.01:0342021-06-27 15:18
Indami1285.02:3212022-11-13 21:22
Iron Island8408.02:3612022-06-19 14:33
It's Time12425.03:1812022-07-11 09:24
It'sYourDeath20101.07:1512022-11-22 13:44
Jajpack41265.00:1072021-12-12 22:01
Jaomp854.04:2622023-08-23 20:00
Jomp8188.02:3812023-06-07 19:55
Jump Shooter8199.03:4932022-08-23 22:35
Jumper4785.00:4632021-08-20 23:14
Jungle Run883.00:5622022-06-19 13:32
Jungle Rush837.01:1832022-08-04 16:48
JungleBee1213.01:0542021-08-14 13:28
Jungler814.02:1962022-05-16 22:51
Just_Shotgun16138.01:3432022-08-22 21:49
Kevin4371.02:1522024-12-17 01:07
kipling1228.02:0922022-07-10 16:30
Kobra 2 Solo81543.07:1922021-07-17 11:33
Kobra 3 Solo8285.09:0222022-05-25 17:29
Kobra 4 Solo81777.13:5212021-08-21 12:33
Kobra Solo8136.04:3842021-08-07 13:39
Lamb1676.07:0212022-11-22 14:10
LaserTag1211.03:2352022-06-26 03:19
Last Jump1247.03:5832022-06-25 06:06
Lawliet122321.08:1512021-08-08 13:29
Leftovers 18792.02:3412021-08-04 14:52
Lets Climb810.03:4552022-06-11 23:43
Lifture16121.20:4612022-12-09 14:35
LiveMovement8101.03:0042022-08-24 13:01
Lonely Swim 38219.00:5512021-08-08 10:35
Lonely Swim 44207.00:2752021-06-26 20:49
Lonely Swim 9.0821.00:2932021-08-07 18:12
Lonely Swim 9.1889.00:3932021-08-07 13:02
Lonely Swim 9.2814.00:4442021-08-07 21:38
Loopie823.00:5322022-07-10 14:26
LoopRay8984.28:2812025-09-21 21:45
Lost In Forest16143.11:2212022-11-07 15:41
Lucid Dream4721.00:5742021-06-26 20:03
Luna2078.05:46:0912024-04-06 01:31
Masquerade16147.01:45:1622022-10-18 16:15
Maximum speed12560.01:10:0212022-07-18 22:26
Microlity16282.11:5912022-08-19 21:14
Mini Zero42089.06:0422020-08-27 15:11
Mini Zero II4339.02:5352021-06-26 19:42
Mirror41015.02:1432021-08-20 23:49
Monkey Sky8463.02:1412024-11-29 21:18
mood483.00:5282021-06-26 22:43
MorningStar8134.03:0532021-08-06 15:00
Mossolo4314.00:3732023-05-24 18:32
Motus1297.04:0512023-05-03 19:43
Movement I16468.44:4412022-08-24 17:25
Moventer44133.05:5642021-06-22 18:20
Nettex12116.01:4722022-07-11 08:38
Network16193.20:0012022-09-06 18:11
Night of Spikes8666.02:1522022-06-19 12:08
ninjastic8575.01:5332023-12-21 02:58
No_Stuck4923.02:5022021-06-27 13:21
Noh1613.01:3332022-07-11 14:13
Noobfilter8476.00:1622023-07-05 20:17
Nouisification86.05:3232023-05-31 18:37
nullptr.sg1232.01:4062022-08-17 15:09
Nyan Cat4660.00:3512021-06-26 21:36
Nytro4790.00:3142021-06-26 21:55
Old Style8136.00:5722022-06-01 23:24
OldschoolAdventure4338.13:1122022-05-13 20:18
One Block8480.00:3712025-01-25 14:31
One way freeze12194.24:0122025-09-21 22:48
Penalty8193.07:4032022-10-02 15:22
Pendulum8477.00:2012022-10-20 19:01
Pharoah16110.04:3012022-10-22 20:58
Piston81206.15:2312022-08-19 20:55
Pogo12148.00:4822023-05-10 18:59
pollito1257.03:2212022-10-31 19:41
Prison 14245.00:5832021-06-26 20:39
Propagate817.01:2132021-08-07 20:33
Provence8312.01:3722022-06-17 19:36
Purple Peaks8327.20:0912023-05-17 20:40
Purple Peaks 212308.48:4112023-11-10 21:59
Push it 21248.03:2852022-09-05 00:57
Push it 3818.01:3462022-05-28 16:19
Push it 48193.01:1532022-06-24 23:24
Putt Putt424395.07:2012021-06-27 13:15
Puzzle Box8739.03:1012023-03-05 16:51
Quick859.02:1122022-07-09 06:43
Race_Sanktoras4444.11:3932021-06-26 17:45
Raid4117.01:4862021-06-26 17:54
Rapid12678.02:04:2012023-02-17 14:10
Redline Katana4403.02:1512025-01-25 14:09
Redline Nade44057.02:1912026-05-20 17:50
reflects164.01:4322022-12-05 20:18
Replay458.01:3752022-05-04 20:38
Rocket Jump893.02:2742021-08-08 09:47
Rocket Player8202.01:4832022-06-01 22:27
RocketIsKey121283.28:2712022-08-29 21:55
Rope swing82730.05:3412022-05-13 19:16
run_birming20269.02:22:2212023-02-12 13:48
run_guy_258890.06:2032020-08-19 18:56
Rush Clouds1681.01:1712022-12-14 13:18
Rush Clouds 21620.01:0812023-01-11 02:23
Safe Place16116.01:3812022-12-13 19:10
Schwung41666.00:5222022-06-19 02:19
selfdragger82185.02:1412022-05-26 20:16
Sg8107.00:5552024-10-05 11:46
Shooting Range44581.02:2632021-06-23 16:14
Short And Precise 183519.40:0212022-05-28 22:48
Short And Precise 28737.05:2522022-08-20 16:19
Short And Precise 38752.09:0912022-11-11 19:01
Short And Precise 481493.09:2412022-11-11 19:07
Short And Precise 58562.05:5522022-08-03 22:25
Short And Precise 681218.16:0012022-11-11 19:24
Short And Precise 712410.12:1212022-11-11 19:36
Short Con8551.02:5022022-06-19 12:46
Short Sky833.00:1532021-08-07 18:32
Shortgun167.01:1432022-08-28 16:05
ShotFF810.00:4172022-06-01 21:54
Shotgoon883.01:2122023-11-01 22:27
Single Nade823.01:1572023-03-11 15:07
Skepsis1212.01:3242022-07-28 12:09
SkipIt1290.00:1122021-08-03 14:40
SkipIt28627.00:0922021-08-03 18:24
Sky High1292.02:0212022-11-28 20:15
SkyCave81201.02:4312022-06-19 14:59
SL112107.07:0832022-05-23 22:03
Slak1688.01:17:3712023-03-05 15:36
Slide 2842.03:1442022-07-09 07:37
Slow Down860.01:2532024-07-19 23:47
Solo Future1223.06:4272022-06-18 17:22
Solo Power821.00:4762022-05-28 15:11
solo_castle8946.00:3732021-08-06 13:05
Solo_Mietzcore16342.54:0932022-08-06 01:06
SoManyStars888.00:4132022-06-17 21:58
SonQuery1246.03:3152022-05-21 23:02
SorGores 142902.00:3732021-06-26 20:04
Space Climb1617.03:3852022-08-16 22:59
Spaceman1234.03:4632022-07-17 12:52
Spallok42772.04:1832020-08-28 23:56
Sparadrap8562.04:4412022-08-28 12:28
SpeedRun16192.18:3032022-12-12 14:16
Speedster8277.00:3242022-08-14 00:32
Spiders1230.03:3422022-08-02 00:08
Spike It!1266.00:4112024-03-20 18:55
spy8242.00:2842021-08-07 19:37
StereoLove44430.06:2112024-12-17 01:32
Stop Over 1.0881.00:3032022-06-25 04:52
Stop Over 2.01216.00:3222022-08-17 20:29
Stop Over 3.08144.00:2222022-08-02 01:58
Stop Over 4.0818.00:15102022-05-28 23:33
Stop Over 5.012131.00:2422022-08-02 00:38
Sunburst21663.02:0012022-10-16 23:46
Sunny Night1295.01:5312023-07-04 16:34
Swingaroo1217.12:1622023-03-02 19:06
T-Sport43385.00:5722022-05-28 21:08
taser43197.02:4012023-04-25 18:38
Tee Legends 1842.01:0622022-05-17 13:31
Tee Legends 281260.01:5612022-05-29 23:17
Tee Legends 38824.01:3222022-06-23 13:38
Telephone12126.00:5212022-11-17 23:12
Telephone 2830.00:3742022-08-22 17:17
Telephone 31671.00:5112024-01-08 15:35
The Dungeon81031.01:11:1112022-08-24 12:18
The Space Station4126.02:2972021-06-26 18:39
Theory Of Fail8409.03:4222022-06-19 13:11
Thomas12231.02:1312022-07-10 18:05
Timebreaker848.01:0432021-08-05 21:35
tlqkf1273.00:4922022-07-12 12:37
tlqkf 21678.02:3912022-07-27 21:24
Trackmania4220.00:4792021-06-30 19:07
Triplecan16130.03:0012022-10-18 14:15
Triplecan 22022.02:1722022-10-29 01:10
turboSeks81390.18:0312022-08-22 23:34
UDLR8136.01:0142022-09-10 15:18
Uniswim8125.00:4122022-06-17 19:12
Universum 1612147.04:3922021-08-04 16:50
Vagrant1639.02:0012022-10-29 13:02
Van Gogh813.04:1842022-08-19 19:42
Verification 28313.00:2732021-08-06 14:35
Verification 2.1838.00:2642021-08-05 22:14
Verification 2.28447.00:1752022-06-01 22:47
Verification 3.0840.00:3642021-07-01 17:27
Verification 3.1819.00:5962021-08-02 20:34
Verification 3.28111.00:2532022-06-19 01:37
Verification 3.3861.00:3722022-05-29 23:44
Verification 3.412344.01:5612022-06-18 15:57
Verification 3.58320.00:2622021-08-09 14:29
Verification 3.616264.04:4412022-10-18 19:23
Verification 3.712455.02:1212022-07-12 09:16
Verification 3.812280.01:3912022-07-15 11:41
Verification 3.91227.02:1242022-08-28 13:40
Verification 68458.00:4622021-08-07 18:27
Verification 6.1857.00:3472021-07-01 18:11
Verification 6.21230.01:1522022-07-31 20:26
Verification 7.08474.00:2232021-07-21 15:43
Verification 7.112214.01:0612022-11-07 15:23
Verification 7.21265.01:4822022-07-18 23:22
Verification 9.016194.02:3712022-12-09 13:08
Verification 9.116290.02:1912022-08-06 21:14
Vesper82717.05:4122021-08-07 21:51
VoidOfSpace8117.03:1232021-08-07 14:09
Volt4963.00:2662020-08-20 01:44
WALL-E T1255.01:3112022-05-25 16:10
Weird Cave1223.04:3032021-08-21 14:21
Where am I1276.01:1522022-07-22 21:46
Where am I 21211.02:1222022-08-24 00:56
Whitemoon894.02:0332022-05-28 21:53
willow89.01:1752022-10-19 18:03
Wormhole83269.00:4812021-07-17 11:05
WSMS8525.01:2822021-08-05 21:54
Zap8337.00:1562022-08-17 00:53
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1266
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81684
Rejected41361
Flower8334
Snowy Structure1673
Airnade Ultra2065
Death1652
Exanimus2013
Ignis1644
Memento mori2017
Memoria2039
run_as_a_pro20115
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Withered Rose12257
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(125/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

34. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

190. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26184.09:4122025-08-18 10:13
Grenadium443.01:1842024-07-31 20:59
run_FinalFifty69.07:5322023-11-15 19:34
run_lila_jungle_trouble68.02:2332023-11-15 18:35
run_selected413.01:2322023-10-11 19:00
run_hard_way421.01:4932023-09-04 19:08
Aufnahmetest_AE445.01:2732022-09-08 16:02
climate-crisis417.03:1742022-09-08 17:05
E020342.00:3422022-09-08 14:36
frustrainleave680.08:1532022-09-08 22:22
hotrun2164.00:2672021-08-03 13:54
Knux613.03:3362022-09-11 12:56
nameless_run1045.37:2122023-09-06 20:28
pr0-move447.01:4542022-09-08 16:52
run_2Rockets8109.07:3732022-09-09 15:58
run_2rocketstwo1048.05:2822023-08-12 01:31
run_4abydos218.00:2352022-09-08 15:29
run_4lollipop615.00:5632022-09-09 13:33
run_4mystery420.00:5822022-09-08 16:12
run_4popi483.01:2542022-09-07 01:58
run_4popo651.06:1432022-09-09 20:38
run_4tea225.01:0572022-09-07 02:21
run_4tzoy4118.01:0822022-09-09 00:18
run_4xerhul615.01:2432022-09-09 13:14
run_4xerhul2864.19:0232022-09-10 17:24
run_alboni624.06:4032022-09-09 22:14
run_ankii0927.00:0862022-09-08 14:34
run_asr452.00:5442022-09-08 23:32
run_away244.00:3852022-09-08 14:37
run_birthday421.01:0442022-09-09 12:23
run_black_jack422.01:0752022-09-09 00:13
run_black_white481.02:4622022-09-08 15:54
run_blood_thirst819.08:1922023-08-12 00:44
run_blue04948.00:0752022-09-08 14:33
run_brown287.00:5322022-09-07 02:08
run_bundesliga413.03:4442023-08-10 19:57
run_Bunt2538.01:1312023-06-14 23:10
run_button263.00:4352022-09-08 14:58
run_cave_grass454.03:2442022-09-09 12:30
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap226.01:2352023-08-05 00:03
run_crystal430.00:5152022-09-08 22:27
run_dfc679.04:1522022-09-08 19:34
run_Div212.00:4472023-07-14 12:18
run_Div22143.02:1122023-07-17 15:44
run_DR218.02:2542023-07-21 15:59
run_dragon415.01:0942022-09-08 22:34
run_drawed2128.00:3252022-09-07 02:05
run_dude260.00:5142022-09-08 15:01
run_escape_the_darkness831.03:0232022-09-10 19:15
run_event2193.00:4422023-07-27 19:30
run_experience_of_incredibleness465.01:3662022-09-08 17:12
run_ffs2105.00:4322022-09-08 14:46
run_firestorm440.01:1332022-09-08 23:48
run_for_ghost641.01:3332022-09-08 21:22
run_for_onkelz243.00:2442022-09-08 14:40
run_forrest257.00:4752022-09-08 14:43
run_from_ice_to_grass661.03:4142022-09-08 20:29
run_frosty623.01:0832022-09-08 19:54
run_g60582.00:0572022-09-08 14:33
run_galaxy8104.11:1432022-09-10 20:11
run_get508132.01:30:2812023-08-07 20:53
run_glowing_ice431.00:4872022-09-08 16:17
run_golden_toilet856.08:1422023-09-05 13:56
run_granit_stone439.00:5342022-09-09 00:31
run_grass_hell1035.26:5922023-05-07 15:57
run_greygrey299.00:3252022-09-08 14:41
run_groove6101.01:1822022-09-08 20:42
run_hard_hell849.25:3522023-07-06 22:38
run_hard_hundred8346.01:57:1512022-09-26 22:03
run_harder_than_hard6223.11:1122022-09-09 21:53
run_heaven_and_hell421.01:5532022-09-08 17:16
run_hot_or_not425.01:1432022-09-09 00:07
run_ice_castle429.01:5732022-09-08 22:44
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle814.04:2062022-09-10 21:30
run_inset_into_the_light671.04:3022022-09-08 21:37
run_Jellyfish_Fields650.03:4542023-03-26 11:30
run_keksi625.05:5352022-09-09 17:24
run_linkin_park420.02:1042022-09-08 17:36
run_long_for_popo212.01:0262022-09-07 01:46
run_longWAR637.01:2742022-09-10 11:49
run_miniatur418.00:4242022-09-09 12:34
run_minimalist696.04:2752022-09-09 18:08
run_neonlight236.00:4362022-09-08 15:21
run_nightmare435.01:1642022-09-08 15:38
run_not_short615.02:1252022-09-08 20:15
run_orange0477.00:0842022-09-08 14:35
run_out_jungle682.05:5822022-09-09 14:06
run_painted852.01:4642022-09-11 15:39
run_pencil445.00:4032022-09-08 15:32
run_pink.lila663.02:1752022-09-08 19:16
run_pinky443.03:0342022-09-08 21:02
run_pokemon424.03:1652022-09-08 23:27
run_radioactive675.01:3822022-09-11 10:04
run_redbull461.01:1042022-09-08 23:18
run_shadow868.03:0632022-09-10 00:13
run_shutter819.12:5232023-05-04 14:09
run_skizz_keres8129.16:3322022-09-10 22:27
run_skizz_loop1200623.02:1042022-09-09 12:49
run_skizzpopo4111.02:2622022-09-08 23:45
run_skizzrettex822.03:3942022-09-08 18:47
run_spring674.02:5022022-09-09 13:07
run_stoned441.02:3032022-09-09 12:17
run_sunsetcave2147.00:5542021-07-04 22:50
run_tee4124.02:0522022-09-08 23:13
run_the_rock463.02:5832022-09-08 16:30
run_three834.03:3722022-09-10 23:00
run_toxic_green488.01:3332022-09-08 20:52
run_unschaffbar445.01:2622022-09-08 23:52
run_WARmoepopo2111.00:4442021-07-04 22:43
run_yellow249.00:3462022-09-08 15:24
run_yellow_hell6100.02:3232022-09-11 15:03
Steff fastrun 5450.01:3932022-09-08 23:57
yoshiloop813.02:3552022-09-11 00:01
zelda645.02:4732022-09-09 13:01
Euthanasia811.01:3432023-08-27 20:54
pocramruinrun2125.00:3742022-09-07 02:01
run_4fikmesan490.00:5832022-09-08 14:50
Run_Aim6116.08:1542022-09-07 00:59
run_alkohol6109.02:5032022-09-11 13:24
run_FreezyFly4100.02:5832022-09-08 17:30
run_InTheHell276.00:4042021-07-04 22:46
run_irish_luck216.00:4452022-09-08 14:54
run_the_cure277.01:2232022-09-08 15:17
run_unbelievable1065.01:56:2012023-11-13 19:54
run_world_war_zero1082.05:34:0912024-03-26 21:44
MapPtsFinishers
run_antibuguse1051
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08095.01:0012021-06-27 15:56

Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1490. with 148 points

Team Rank

101. with 10 points

Rank

103. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1239.108.10:0012024-12-26 20:01
2 Days in the back12234.1184.20:5422022-12-16 18:04
Adrenachill 5 Part 11673.288.01:02:2212023-07-12 01:46
Adrenachill 5 Part 21695.256.45:4512023-07-06 23:50
AiP-Bores85.8.04:2442022-12-13 14:23
Arctic Festivity2089.420.19:0212023-06-04 15:56
Exit [Weapons Edition]1225.48.03:5622024-12-18 18:37
JustRocket4988.01:0712024-12-17 01:01
Memento Vivere1260.23:0622024-12-19 21:40
Multeasymapsolo81323.05:5712024-12-17 01:23
Not Really Yo'Ci123626.10:1012022-12-18 21:03
Slippy Slide Up12521.1312.07:0712022-12-21 21:00
xyzyx41422.01:4622022-12-19 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12739
202200
202301873
20240470
202501911
Bouncyhold82885
Amateur122440
Another Encore202380
Barely Intermediate163934
Multeasyvolvemap814374
run_guys_25126615
Tinyhold128606
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-08 08:55:34