Global Ranks for yubi


Points (33786 total)

2548. with 10914 points

Team Rank

1548. with 12 points

Rank

405. with 70 points


Points (past 365 days)

63785. with 41 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-08-18 23:40: Tsunami (03:45)

8 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-20 17:50: RUS Solo: Redline Nade (02:19)
2026-05-20 17:47: RUS Solo: Fly into the sky (01:26)
2025-11-01 10:57: RUS Moderate: idk (02:22)
2025-11-01 10:50: RUS Moderate: Kero-Gores8 (04:48)
2025-11-01 10:45: RUS Moderate: weixun (15:00)
2025-10-19 15:13: RUS Insane: Adrenaline 4.1 (01:30:00)
2025-09-23 21:01: RUS DDmaX.Next: 3way (25:00)
2025-09-23 20:23: RUS Oldschool: Eclipse_oldschool (41:00)
2025-09-23 19:33: RUS Oldschool: The Ultimate Rainbow (08:30)
2025-09-23 18:34: RUS Oldschool: FreeDoom (45:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭YömYöm~‭: 75 ranks
2. ‭CoBa‭: 38 ranks
3. ‭Be3yXa‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭JOJO‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Slugc😸t‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Pfctlord‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭(D)yubi‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭Apchih‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭Reddy‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(96/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34106. with 323 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 34311.776.05:0612024-11-02 15:20
4Beginners1162.435.02:16112020-08-22 15:16
Inure315204.03:2312022-05-01 15:28
Linear2241560.297910.01:0332022-07-19 16:10
Sunny Side Up313721.26101.03:2122020-08-19 18:33
Tangerine11491.00:0722020-08-29 16:54
Tsunami112076.52165.03:2122020-08-18 23:40
Tutorial12419.02:4942022-05-01 13:32
Goo!48444.56878.32:3412022-05-16 21:04
Hoo!47721.04:5312021-06-30 14:00
Kobra443857.24:4222021-07-02 10:36
Kobra 2381753.33:5112021-06-19 18:50
Kobra 3424648.39:0012022-05-24 22:32
Kobra 4443468.36:3612021-07-28 21:21
Planet Mars411631.24:0212022-08-17 22:51
Planet Venus5921.10838.51:0012022-08-03 23:59
Tiny Tandem31185.3658.04:2912022-06-19 20:12
Ice Water310940.05:2922021-06-30 14:08
(wasntme)44809.09:5322020-08-24 20:41
4Nubs16605.03:0312022-05-06 21:12
[School] Hammer21277.4172.04:4112022-06-17 23:42
Absurd 13664.1801.05:3422020-09-19 22:53
Absurd 234471.06:3512021-08-03 14:54
Absurd 4434920.22:4612022-05-06 21:46
Absurd 531375.8566.10:3712021-06-25 22:49
Banta3387.1496.09:0012022-05-13 19:51
Beyond Dreams21060.3864.03:0712022-05-01 18:14
Beyond Light528355.10:5512022-07-22 14:15
BlueChaos421948.09:5312022-05-06 20:58
Careless531628.13:0912020-08-24 21:10
Chicken Pie22284.03:0522022-05-03 23:10
Chicken Pie 2522716.33:2412022-06-02 00:21
Chobo49723.07:3512023-06-17 18:38
Cool44960.30885.08:0812022-05-13 23:04
Dark Moon32897.16962.16:1612021-07-20 16:02
Decipher520058.12:1112021-07-22 10:37
DetrimentalFactor430207.21:4412021-12-14 20:29
Diamond Mine418876.08:0012022-05-04 20:21
Dry Lagoon526899.38:2912021-07-29 14:57
Electric5438.941.07:0812023-02-18 16:21
Empire Desp524603.19:3612022-05-03 22:01
Firewatch331348.07:3412021-09-26 17:46
For Idiots 22624.2454.05:5112022-06-19 20:05
Future_Race513528.02:2212021-08-14 12:46
Geneque415171.13:3512020-08-22 21:11
GeRollA33233.11:1512023-04-18 15:48
Give u the Moon324453.07:0412022-05-26 19:36
GlassBox 22541.1810.02:5212022-06-19 20:28
GlassBox 321218.6199.03:2812022-05-01 17:43
GlassBox 4212158.02:4112022-05-29 00:06
GlassBox 52557.02:5712021-08-03 15:18
GlassBox 627137.04:0912021-08-03 15:13
GlassBox 7324714.06:3012021-06-16 10:58
GlassBox 851844.12779.07:3412022-08-04 00:26
Harvest41976.6929.04:3112022-06-19 19:46
Houll36661.11:2712022-05-01 15:17
Iris416916.04:2812022-05-17 13:52
It's Easy28401.04:5712022-05-17 13:43
Jungle Camp533561.32:3212021-08-14 12:42
Just2Easy11803.4214.03:3712021-06-22 01:37
Kaylite450673.33:5512020-08-23 15:02
Lavender Forest511727.09:0812022-05-17 20:17
Light Grey335074.27:5212021-08-17 13:32
Lighthouse547726.18:1812021-07-07 22:36
Lonely39688.07:0412021-06-17 01:23
Lowcore24630.02:4012022-05-01 15:31
Multeasymap523546.28742.09:4222022-05-17 22:48
Orion52644.12309.07:1222020-08-24 20:55
Ovell3439.1721.11:4422020-09-01 20:36
Pados 112061.05:4312020-09-19 21:20
Pados 3312335.16:2612022-05-13 22:46
Petrified34236.06:3412022-06-01 23:46
Planet Mercury43524.09:5912022-05-06 19:24
Pounamu3932.3267.04:4212022-06-19 20:33
Pounamu 2418815.06:5612022-05-21 22:01
Psyll3831.3148.11:3912022-05-01 18:43
Seagulls53528.33255.29:2912021-07-17 12:56
SeMang 251660.5906.07:5712022-05-03 22:34
Semang 357486.11:1112023-05-21 14:18
Senani533215.33:3212021-07-07 22:10
Sincera44484.06:4012022-05-06 20:19
Sincera 258137.13:4712022-12-03 18:05
Sketch580743.17:1712021-08-21 20:52
Sorrow313475.06:4412022-05-17 14:25
Spüli32619.13160.07:2712022-05-03 22:50
Sunlight321804.04:4612022-05-06 20:36
Take it noobly21277.7133.02:5212022-06-19 20:23
Teeasy12182.14241.04:4212024-04-24 19:44
TeeWorld35000.04:2012022-05-01 15:36
Threll32706.11:5712021-08-03 15:08
Undrag235363.06:1022022-05-06 21:08
Water Lily215450.02:5212021-06-25 12:47
WTF44215.5866.05:4322020-08-22 21:32
ZeroX2768.1401.06:5132021-07-07 23:08
Shadow515832.24:2712021-06-27 19:44
xyz_ddrace232300.07:1412021-06-20 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335738
Chill Wood436853
Diversity561278
Axison359288
El Quisco452081
Grell374579
LearnToPlay2295938
StepByStep1190082
Bullets390662
Camouflage399360
Cartoon491149
Icebreaker459739
Introduction289904
Little Forest537236
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 3550429
Basics171522
Batman352923
benrace347287
Blue Sapphire558419
CandyLand1119942
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
Cuboid374383
Deino482605
Easy 1280187
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568702
Eventide385572
Fiji573938
Firewatch 2346884
Fluff376142
For Idiots 1285548
Glade374909
GlassBox344241
Gold Mine1129176
GreenAde246884
Halloween Night281054
Homesick538231
Hulk437134
Iced591713
IronMan343673
Island Rush372483
Kindergarten549626
Looney457587
MagiK536581
Maui Wowie470579
Maui Wowie 2459531
Mellifluous552003
Mint560499
Moonlight395787
newbee2121045
Open Lane555600
Pados 2360801
Seasons1114520
SeMang 1588882
Sopella362576
Thor368528
Top 1258776
Top 3346443
Vizur457602
Xolla539023
Epix4171454
Teleport352122
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(131/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9603. with 1441 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01331956.59:4812020-08-19 20:49
Castle Mario13497.2728.35:0012023-02-17 15:30
Cup of Tee732428.21:5012021-06-16 12:40
Dizzy714504.07:2012020-08-25 23:36
Earthborn113430.13:3012022-11-26 21:34
garden1328047.51:4612021-06-25 15:25
Hookthrough79475.52446.37:4212020-08-24 07:45
Imposand13142.282.05:0712023-11-19 20:35
Justix92004.3644.14:1412021-08-02 12:09
Jvice91265.13031.38:5112020-08-30 01:39
Mirage730131.27:4112021-07-25 21:07
Monster1312225.14:4822021-07-11 12:29
MysteryCompound154340.56:5212021-08-12 16:45
Noo!93694.29363.41:4112021-07-18 19:03
Noovice!73553.25:0932020-08-23 19:44
Outbreak71230.13423.21:1312021-06-24 01:45
Red Avenue13812.4838.01:03:3412023-03-28 19:36
Sandland97020.10:4212020-08-23 21:42
Slime77723.18:0012024-04-22 15:52
Sunny Land97086.48:2012020-08-25 18:45
Tricktee15615.2758.40:4112021-08-02 11:27
Tropica912079.37:3712022-09-21 13:23
Spooky112328.55:4712021-08-05 18:39
Xabier1159.136.11:3212022-09-06 19:13
Cleopatra13412.2270.01:15:2112024-04-06 02:50
Tetris13201.650.34:3422022-05-01 17:04
Weapons72234.5618.28:5512022-06-02 01:15
High Five91764.7373.34:2012022-05-14 00:14
0 to 100135806.37:3712022-09-17 19:58
2 easy for u9381.3910.51:4812021-06-17 23:52
[SI] KABOO9382.1454.06:4222020-08-26 23:19
[SI] LAVITA9653.3527.16:1512022-06-15 22:52
[SI] NEVERLAND113707.40:2822020-08-23 00:39
[SI] VIADANTE11669.5972.14:4612021-06-20 00:14
a_simple_run92339.11958.04:0012022-06-15 22:57
AK13654.35:5012024-07-23 20:37
alternative13501.867.56:1112024-04-16 18:30
Baby Aim 3.0155917.23:4712021-07-20 03:18
Baerchen72303.19403.22:4512022-08-06 22:11
Bob9314.1128.11:2622021-06-18 00:10
Boo!1310737.40:0212022-06-18 22:19
Borace151890.3105.07:3012023-11-21 21:33
Bornrif11753.1392.19:1512022-05-25 21:45
Captain America9491.3335.19:1912021-06-30 23:10
Casa der Merde155882.31:0012021-08-16 22:37
Caution11374.3116.33:3312021-07-08 23:39
Chevtzo1312285.02:37:0012022-07-26 23:42
Coffee I711488.14:3012021-06-20 20:58
Conscientious13487.2506.30:4712024-03-10 15:40
Construction I15308.3282.55:4812023-01-30 22:18
Crimson Woods7739.1433.04:1132020-08-30 20:28
Crystal Maze134502.24:4712022-07-30 18:38
DaoYu91329.10137.18:4412022-06-15 23:17
DaoYu Night13123.237.08:3332022-06-18 20:33
DarkRoad1586.320.24:0012024-03-29 00:57
Dead15139.1113.36:2012023-06-03 22:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136924.30:3012021-08-16 22:02
Dubush1311086.01:11:1112022-12-02 15:47
Dusty Road15649.20:2012023-01-31 20:15
Easy Hook11696.3666.08:4412021-08-02 11:52
Eternal 215227.1332.56:5612023-01-29 22:15
Exit98391.20:4622020-08-20 20:20
FaCe13972.25:3812023-02-03 18:50
Firedelay15559.1002.21:5812023-07-22 20:42
FWYS Key 1131509.34:4412021-07-18 11:48
Galaxy Turn77291.18:1812021-08-08 15:42
Gibson133859.36:3612021-08-16 16:44
Green Race9302.1023.10:3122020-08-23 22:51
HellGate 3.593951.19:3012021-06-26 16:11
Hollow 2710661.27:2712022-08-06 22:40
HURT15296.5505.35:3212023-05-05 12:08
Hyper1112602.35:1612020-08-29 22:52
idk11708.1832.02:2212025-11-01 10:57
Intense 1.0710824.18:5012022-08-01 22:38
Just Every Fly74148.15197.28:5212022-05-25 21:51
KeeZ137785.45:3312020-08-24 03:10
Kero-Gores8112431.04:4812025-11-01 10:50
Kiko132924.47:4712021-08-04 23:16
Kopell7834.5655.15:1512021-07-20 17:53
Launch Them13230.586.12:2312024-12-18 16:27
Limitation113333.30:0012021-07-25 19:37
luminati154482.11818.03:5872021-06-22 02:21
Lygerastia9104.283.17:2712022-05-17 02:15
mainstream9511.6926.57:2112022-06-18 21:36
Midnight151857.45:5412021-08-10 18:20
MonkeyDream 31310953.01:13:0912022-05-01 15:03
moondrag11557.2054.06:1812020-08-30 00:23
moyu72534.08:4422021-08-13 05:41
Next Grey94213.16:0312021-08-07 15:26
NightSky21111533.29:1812021-06-18 00:54
NightSky311863.5079.18:2732020-08-22 22:56
NightSky41311662.29:3012021-06-26 16:48
Not Adrenaline 4113106.12:1212023-03-02 22:11
oco133245.5254.43:0022022-05-25 22:41
Olymp11861.3849.17:1712021-07-29 22:24
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115585.29:1312021-06-19 17:28
Pharice 211899.10768.44:4412021-08-02 10:43
piViq118637.45:0012022-08-05 21:20
Pizza131252.12508.49:2022020-08-28 18:29
Plan A112040.38:2612024-07-12 23:58
Plan C11380.934.17:3622021-07-08 23:02
Plue9860.8214.35:0412021-07-09 00:27
powerless213453.1909.01:00:0012024-05-26 15:09
Pranki132631.4394.05:1612022-08-29 12:44
Primeval Forest153937.25:4812021-07-18 19:59
Pyramids1315646.02:12:3412021-06-23 20:03
Rayquaza137429.01:14:1812020-08-30 22:23
Request91661.9883.28:2812020-08-30 00:52
rizek7586.2949.12:1612020-08-28 17:33
Sabell13382.3155.38:3812021-08-14 20:07
Short2117796.06:2012021-08-14 19:14
Silk Touch131593.15407.55:0812021-06-25 17:07
Simple World 295663.56:0512021-07-25 20:40
SimplePlay53570.01:4112021-07-18 14:39
Slow Santa112794.40:3412022-05-29 20:02
Snowy Mountain138993.58:0012022-07-30 17:46
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11250.919.26:1512022-11-26 23:56
Spoon111189.4376.12:2012022-05-25 21:24
Starlit Peaks95105.11:1112023-05-13 15:38
Swoosh133486.01:00:0012022-03-02 20:17
The Bunker1112908.01:33:4312021-06-16 14:51
The East Desert1112170.01:09:0312021-06-19 20:54
The Shire95768.27:3512021-09-10 14:32
Tobi71551.8425.18:3612022-05-25 21:11
TowerOfDesperation13157.2019.41:1212021-07-28 13:20
Try Again9776.5127.16:1612022-05-25 01:34
Vizur 272252.19832.25:3612021-06-24 02:18
weixun112425.15:0012025-11-01 10:45
Yeyou 1156810.40:4012021-09-04 17:23
Yeyou 3154238.34:4512024-06-12 23:55
Zaiross-Gores710089.07:3612022-09-24 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711145
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Climax158963
DayDrive720976
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Hookthrough 21121502
HookThrough31141862
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119523
MonkeyDream749057
MonkeyDream 2924180
Neverwhere1512040
Pharice922745
Planet Jupiter726121
PurpleHeaven151687
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114329
Wonderland1516768
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731512
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116665
Awayst725992
Baby Aim 2.01534449
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Castle96408
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Clarity718928
Coffee II729617
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519988
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119494
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313421
Eternal138917
Etna_1918851
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94744
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
Hell 21311568
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914640
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
JP737417
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
lumine1546230
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918640
Minimum1312761
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113101
Motherlode134946
Mount927236
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916555
Pisull730868
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
PreciousDream115039
Purple Panic 31118570
Purple Panic 41128195
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Simple World915738
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116947
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527726
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(71/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3924. with 1488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21415.2995.01:03:0312023-08-29 20:27
Caldera2184.182.22:3012024-08-13 21:14
EscapeTheCave182584.20:4012023-06-02 19:57
Flow211026.01:13:1312023-09-06 01:32
Holy Key181610.18:4612023-11-13 02:02
Indicud21449.2699.01:07:0712023-06-23 20:09
JustGeneric27832.29:0012025-09-10 21:36
Naufrage 3244438.02:00:0012021-09-12 19:26
Nostalgia211492.27:4412021-08-09 08:56
Pentamine27254.538.01:23:4512023-08-24 22:19
Perfect World1879.162.10:2112023-11-12 21:55
Rogue World18331.720.37:4712023-06-02 23:38
Sand Dune241730.48:3512025-09-10 21:01
Blue Drag21104.210.19:0012023-05-28 20:34
Back in Time2791.895.01:04:1412023-05-01 13:19
Genericore 22493.776.37:1312023-05-01 14:04
Genericore 724440.07:4012021-08-24 00:45
Hardcore 10211252.33:1212023-06-21 23:07
Stronghold1822366.27:2712021-08-11 18:56
Stronghold 2217044.37:5112021-08-03 18:18
allthewayup213170.47:1212021-09-27 18:25
At Sundown27626.03:50:5012023-02-01 19:32
Atomic30225.01:52:5212025-09-18 00:00
Blue Fox2460.114.52:5212025-02-17 14:08
Brassrun18253.461.21:0312024-05-11 22:55
Comeback18197.427.09:0012023-06-17 22:35
Cursed Treasure2192.222.35:3512023-06-25 19:41
Cya Nerd21133.946.55:5512021-08-06 00:12
Desert Wolf18228.761.01:16:0812023-05-29 13:40
Determination184101.50:4812020-08-22 20:06
DreamWorld1843.128.25:5012023-05-29 11:47
Enchanted21328.01:20:0012024-08-01 21:31
First Try27250.620.06:5312023-05-07 20:46
Fonders18361.2824.01:11:1112021-06-22 01:19
Fox18321.1919.09:4412021-08-18 13:37
Freezeless18650.1141.01:30:3012024-05-09 18:05
Grandma184599.01:10:4632021-07-05 22:06
Green Agony18133.415.29:4912023-05-31 11:45
Highlife24318.470.14:2222022-08-25 19:31
Holidays 221216.412.31:4122024-05-18 23:11
In Da House2153.201.29:1712024-07-27 00:18
Intense 3.021931.40:0012023-07-05 22:39
Journey21129.636.51:4412023-06-04 01:47
Karaboudjan21273.35:5012023-07-13 02:37
lost_castle18540.6579.41:2922023-05-12 20:38
Lotus183820.28:4812022-11-24 16:14
M&M1855.113.26:1322021-07-26 11:48
Memories18548.1663.27:2712023-11-11 01:47
Moonstone2178.191.17:1712024-08-03 20:01
NoMore! 221821.34:2612023-06-23 00:17
NoMore! 321121.283.39:3912023-07-11 00:15
nullptr182162.6367.01:02:0312023-01-03 16:46
Pink Sky18286.2244.38:0512023-05-26 23:02
Plaza183313.01:05:0012023-11-13 22:28
Revival24734.01:28:1312024-06-09 02:51
Sky Ride24135.3612.01:11:1112022-11-07 19:51
Something2458.151.33:3312024-12-26 22:48
Spacetic18133.353.09:0012023-05-29 23:28
Sperance27497.01:36:0112024-11-27 22:15
Springlobe2479.224.24:2412024-11-14 21:15
Teetrader21969.45:4512024-05-19 17:18
The Joke 321966.01:20:0012021-07-25 15:16
Tvyn181165.28:3112023-02-08 22:19
Uzmutulunculunbé2491.190.13:1912024-05-01 13:35
Venture181997.18:0812023-06-02 20:27
Wailand18643.4305.01:03:0112023-02-09 13:55
Wasteland21593.1484.01:00:0012021-08-06 02:27
Wour Forlds271467.01:14:4012023-02-25 22:05
Yoko 2.1182989.05:3912023-10-20 01:10
Zenith18571.12:2312023-07-23 23:09
Zoe18548.2256.53:3012023-05-30 00:26
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181211
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110451
Forest Trip212810
Franky's Adventure24773
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814799
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271089
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1454. with 178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 4.134361.01:30:0012025-10-19 15:13
Back in Time 24251.303.01:47:4312023-09-11 23:11
Justice3414.21.08:5342024-05-01 15:18
Shockwave34550.01:03:4312023-05-21 00:24
Springlobe 334201.839.04:21:4412023-04-09 20:38

Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9479. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021550.11:2522021-06-18 21:58
Caventure II1512840.21:2112024-08-16 00:43
Caventure III1511671.20:2312022-05-28 19:27
Caventure IV1516695.23:2312021-07-25 13:11
Downhill Jam156502.07:1012024-08-16 01:11
Dummy Chamber1023375.07:1412021-07-01 15:29
Dummy Chamber 21012947.07:3912022-08-07 21:39
Samsara1021060.20:4012021-06-19 15:01
JustCopyFly107903.14369.06:5112022-08-07 21:29
Bomb Raid 21511821.18:4312022-08-02 17:31
Darkvine157275.17:0012022-10-31 17:17
Essential154657.01:40:0012021-07-22 16:42
Greed157707.55:5512021-08-16 13:51
Pace104901.03:3712024-08-16 00:07
Samsara V153729.21:2112021-07-24 18:58
SkyFly106608.11:0012024-08-16 00:21
Stellar1013243.08:0812021-06-27 20:39
Tech1512812.27:2712021-07-22 18:15
Watch your time109508.12:2822020-09-19 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525749
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152118
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

46119. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 241117.6852.09:0712020-08-24 06:56
Pathway 241133.10423.04:1912020-08-24 06:35
Pathway 341123.9982.02:3612020-08-24 07:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423014
Bumba418280
Core428468
Drain-Age424716
EasyCore421168
Everest426646
Fairy Land820994
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 1429256
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Grey 4429347
HappyValenTees818320
Hop433997
JetPack421634
Pathway426785
Pathway 4423161
Peaks820086
R.I.P815935
Red & Orange428540
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415179
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422076
Want_a_Cookie823558
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(21/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

26995. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way8107.358.25:0012025-09-23 21:01
DaMap8953.8151.14:0012022-08-08 19:42
DaMap 288537.17:1712021-07-20 17:19
Derpy 182170.27:4112023-02-21 18:44
Desert Pain82861.14:1412021-09-28 07:22
double up84815.21:2112021-07-28 16:55
Equestria Girls81374.11:2212021-07-31 15:44
FWYS 4122215.59:5712023-06-16 00:21
HappyEaster167773.51:1512021-07-27 00:12
HellGate 382008.15:2812021-07-20 16:14
Lime81105.13:0012021-08-12 17:33
lovely me212919.27:3312024-03-09 14:07
Pale 2420556.31:3112021-08-03 00:12
Pandora83155.22:1612021-08-09 17:03
skynet242152.06:1212021-08-28 01:04
Snowzz129731.59:0212021-09-10 15:34
Underworld81443.18:3612021-08-10 17:25
Winter Dream83294.17:0012021-06-30 21:45
WinterMine12408.2179.29:2912022-11-22 21:02
Xeno Race #11292.210.05:3512022-11-22 20:30
Yin&Yang89896.40:4012021-07-24 18:22
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189171
007 - 287511
2Long125563
42828174
4luvz815223
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811457
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Bixnet822106
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
Blue Sky820202
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816034
BSWL818317
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822284
Dark Rainbow813864
DARKness 1810500
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817454
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Fall In Love417162
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 31223888
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816819
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale430519
Pandaland815158
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847109
Purple Panic 2828846
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412811
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet1416897
skynet10810385
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet6414215
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820937
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
X-Cross820350
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11722. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Difficult 1.1124954.38:3812021-06-29 00:33
DoT161587.30:2912021-09-13 18:11
LowPossibility3.12013.28.31:3412024-08-17 21:36
Madness 516213.1620.40:0012022-08-08 20:51
Nightmare16754.01:19:5512023-08-03 00:41
Rampage1672.205.29:1512023-01-10 03:03
Space161099.41:0812023-05-23 21:49
TheWalkingDead20442.48:0012023-05-23 20:58
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162510
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14054. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race604288.00:0272021-08-27 01:38
NUT Hardcore UNITED12481.01:17:1712022-06-21 23:19
NUT_hardcore_race512160.09:0012023-06-21 18:06

Oldschool Server

(150/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

982. with 2040 points

Team Rank

900. with 2 points

Rank

328. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318517.01:06:0512022-08-08 19:21
17_Jungle12138.34:3412023-06-17 21:31
AiP-Gores634770.06:1812022-06-20 13:43
Alaska12848.37:3712023-07-30 23:00
Amor 161750.13:2312020-08-29 01:17
Animus2438.73.23:2312023-05-18 20:35
Aqua181089.50:2112023-08-08 16:09
Baber181654.01:54:5912023-01-16 22:31
bBzZ!!129551.52:2012021-06-16 22:56
Blue18514.01:25:4212023-05-09 21:30
Broken World181473.02:31:3112023-05-08 23:14
Campotle 26350.00:3432022-07-16 16:14
Campotle 361057.04:4012022-07-16 20:27
Campotle 463471.13:4512022-07-17 14:34
Castoreum12429.47:2812023-06-21 19:53
City of Death24676.01:19:3312023-05-16 00:21
Continuum181775.47:4712023-01-23 19:47
DarkCore 1121472.29:2912023-02-25 15:07
DarkCore 2121277.31:3112023-03-01 22:16
ddrace_loop122496.47:4712021-08-03 23:20
Dead Darkness241614.01:00:1612022-08-11 22:17
DeadCore 3181774.01:30:0012023-04-26 23:10
Delirium241021.01:17:0012023-08-15 23:58
Destiny 224344.37:4912023-05-12 17:04
Destiny 324699.50:0012023-05-10 20:43
Divergence2442.220.56:2212023-05-15 17:29
Dust1896.978.37:5512023-04-25 22:38
Eagle Race Compilation12359.34:2112023-05-16 15:58
EaSy_HarD 41896.979.46:1412023-04-29 18:14
Eclipse_oldschool2435.161.41:0012025-09-23 20:23
Exfishion1843.96.19:0012024-05-17 21:54
experiment121629.22:2212023-02-18 12:34
Fahrenheit24431.53:5312023-07-05 21:35
FreeDoom1852.192.45:0022023-01-23 21:13
FreeDoom2181935.58:3112023-04-26 21:24
Freeze Slow 26166.2537.30:3012021-07-18 21:00
Freeze Slow 36201.3466.42:1312022-06-19 19:26
Freeze Slow 412500.42:4212023-07-19 23:11
Fresh6322.8068.50:3812021-06-22 20:25
Fucktastic12140.2497.01:03:3812023-05-05 13:31
Hardcore 26192.498.10:2612021-06-20 17:41
Hardcore 3121997.01:04:0012023-05-16 17:10
Hardcore 461650.25:4912023-06-03 23:10
Hardcore 5122281.31:3112022-08-19 22:25
Hardcore 6241373.51:5012023-05-04 00:34
Hardcore 7183379.01:01:0112022-12-28 18:00
Hardcore 824514.35:0012023-04-26 00:10
Hardcore 91835.74.11:3912023-06-22 00:57
Hardstyle 11289.1223.31:5712023-05-26 21:06
Hardstyle 212341.15:2012023-05-26 20:20
Hardstyle 4241838.02:10:5112023-02-14 15:21
Hedgehogs1816.13:0422023-03-26 16:58
HellFly6699.7468.14:2512021-06-20 21:16
himmel63265.14:1612021-07-25 16:44
himmel 261259.18:5012022-06-20 13:11
Illusion1247.283.38:3812024-05-20 23:38
Im No Superman 112159.622.10:4832023-05-14 00:00
Im No Superman 2121338.34:0112023-05-12 18:42
Imagination121091.34:4012022-12-22 22:55
Impossible 2121610.13:3712023-04-24 20:29
Impossible 312788.10:2012023-05-24 21:31
Inception Oldschool244.10:0822023-05-18 23:14
Infinity183042.01:11:0012023-02-18 13:54
Insanity12215.24:3512023-06-21 22:10
Interlude2438.190.01:07:5712023-05-14 16:24
Interlude 224709.01:19:4312023-07-31 00:50
IronBreak121238.01:07:0712023-02-25 16:19
Jailbreak 11228.55.14:2812023-05-25 21:50
Jailbreak 2124306.01:05:2012020-08-25 21:18
Jailbreak 36405.22:2212023-01-24 20:10
Jailbreak 4121778.40:0012021-07-25 20:31
Jailbreak 718106.27:0022023-03-05 22:15
Josen62510.33:3312023-05-14 19:47
Just Fly 1624634.03:1822021-06-19 23:11
Just Hookfly 262999.29:0012023-01-24 20:46
Killa26229.1780.10:4012023-07-19 22:09
Killa31217699.41:1612021-08-03 22:02
Killa41230.56.08:4412023-07-19 21:58
Killa5129.17.07:5922023-07-19 21:12
Koule 101870.1246.01:23:2412023-05-06 23:03
Koule 116156.00:4622023-04-27 23:43
Koule 121294.1976.25:0012023-05-25 19:42
Koule 13664.846.05:3212023-07-30 21:49
Koule 141269.389.07:4312023-07-20 21:00
Koule 166891.09:5812023-05-14 19:13
Koule 912767.07:2012023-07-05 20:35
Last Chance18829.01:31:1512023-05-09 16:56
Lost 3183758.01:40:4612022-12-29 19:44
Lost_Ground2470.399.58:5812024-05-17 23:44
Lykeion121822.22:2222022-06-21 19:39
Madness 161120.24:1412021-06-20 17:13
Madness 212697.03:5112023-03-01 23:44
Madness 312140.2562.40:2112022-06-20 14:49
Madness 41264.345.27:0212023-07-20 20:50
Merely forth 212121.51:5112023-03-25 22:20
Metal hell18166.48:2222023-08-15 22:36
Miper 363060.20:4112022-06-20 13:32
Miper 468170.01:09:5912020-08-24 23:22
mo_factory61608.13:4512023-06-21 18:55
Oh-This6759.22:1712023-01-26 17:17
Oh-This 218215.47:0012024-07-22 17:39
Orange 16205.842.05:4012023-05-24 23:31
Orange 21259.09:4612022-12-09 16:47
Orange 31236.72.13:2222023-05-24 22:43
Orange 4121848.01:27:4212021-08-21 20:05
Oscura181553.49:0012023-10-31 20:14
Paradise18344.3591.07:5412023-10-20 01:01
Paranormal123259.01:27:0012021-08-07 16:41
Piece of cake1278.217.18:1512023-07-18 19:18
Pirateworld61795.06:0912023-04-27 23:55
Poreotics122319.27:4012023-02-06 15:11
Professional1816.35.16:1712023-07-22 23:43
Pyramid-freeze-race66036.19:1912022-08-03 21:52
Qwertz181485.27:5912023-03-08 15:54
Redneck Rampage241179.02:21:1112023-05-11 20:35
Reload 1122038.21:4212021-08-20 00:11
Reload 3183458.01:17:1612020-08-31 00:20
Reload 41248.583.36:4022022-12-29 20:41
ResidentSS2447.541.48:3322023-03-26 14:42
Sadway182833.02:02:0212021-07-20 20:01
Space Travel1823.44.07:1122023-07-18 21:04
Stereotype 118856.02:00:0012023-03-09 21:04
Stereotype 33074.54:2012023-05-21 17:01
StoneHell-Gores610920.15:1712020-08-24 17:34
StrangeNight123600.49:2412023-01-26 16:49
Sunrise12364.25:2812024-07-25 19:10
Tee-forever-X1761074.15:0012022-08-10 22:56
Teestar6686.16:0012023-05-18 13:38
The Ultimate Rainbow1216.110.08:3022023-05-26 22:08
Tibto12183.33:4622023-01-04 19:38
Tremor18861.01:25:4512023-02-21 21:47
Troj6793.6855.31:1912021-06-22 20:46
Ultimatum 118964.22:3012023-02-18 20:29
Ultimatum 318175.1509.22:1912023-02-06 14:37
Universe121169.47:0012023-02-22 17:36
Unlimited12683.20:2012023-03-01 21:39
UnrealMap6567.22:2222021-08-21 12:15
Victory 124759.42:0912023-05-10 19:49
Victory 41854.332.45:3712023-04-29 20:15
Victory 52476.1124.01:25:3012023-05-10 22:28
Wanderlust1838.156.38:3812024-05-21 23:09
Who's Faster6524.2361.08:0712021-07-18 12:22
Zadrotos 1121611.28:3312023-03-07 12:39
Zadrotos 2124020.01:11:3712021-06-27 17:31
Zadrotos 312529.42:4712023-01-26 18:38
Zadrotos_final181532.01:27:2712023-02-25 17:58
Multimap629058.47:1512020-08-24 01:43
Skillz 169536.16:2512022-05-29 00:57
Skillz 5698.1033.07:4822021-08-21 15:28
Skillz 668478.26:3212021-08-21 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
1TeeMap625332
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Amor 2616064
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 567152
Crimson241737
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Destiny 1242000
Easyfail 1124258
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
Freeze Slow 167550
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hell Ride126534
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Killa1124855
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612938
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Merely forth121017
Miper 567390
Omega1125119
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Reload 2181995
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623732
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Koule 7619245
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(410/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

45. with 4112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

124. with 48 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8236.01:5952021-08-07 19:55
Allround814.02:1352021-07-29 21:39
Autumn Sunset121862.02:2132021-08-02 23:08
back and forth1282.02:4852021-08-03 20:47
BlackVision833.02:2632021-06-27 14:31
Casthere12153.02:5142021-08-05 15:49
Caverun2088.17:3612022-11-25 00:05
combo12411.02:1912022-06-25 00:26
Crooked Mind16112.13:4652022-08-29 13:54
DayLight8295.02:2242022-05-29 20:30
Disposition16126.01:5812023-01-14 14:42
Freezejump12497.01:2312022-06-20 22:59
IMA NINJA1237.03:1462022-05-25 15:00
KeepOut16262.20:3622022-06-26 02:24
Late Evening81245.01:0722021-08-07 21:05
Lawrence16170.50:1012022-09-05 23:10
Let's Swing12415.04:1412022-12-03 17:48
Miracle1226.08:4852021-08-03 20:05
Mud4783.00:4352020-08-20 01:49
navii8153.02:0522022-06-01 23:04
Outside12313.07:4932021-06-30 22:35
Plocky843.01:4232022-07-11 07:46
Rocket Challenge121257.17:3412022-06-17 20:52
Shotsky12445.03:1612022-07-26 19:20
Sky Movement16174.37:5112022-12-27 15:18
Slide81507.07:0922022-06-24 18:50
Summer Breeze12129.06:0542021-07-21 18:45
Sunburst16554.05:1412022-09-19 22:43
deathpack8475.00:4932021-08-04 20:45
Joyride42178.02:3432021-06-26 22:27
Joyride 28407.02:0422021-08-07 12:56
mazepack4290.00:2622022-05-28 21:24
Partenack16119.07:0232022-08-06 21:44
PetJack12223.05:1822022-06-19 01:54
PetJack 212107.04:3222022-06-19 02:10
ROCKET-BELT1288.12:2632022-06-19 00:33
SpeedCore1241.02:5242022-07-17 15:48
TOPOS4271.01:2342020-08-24 18:34
Killstreak 18534.01:1252021-07-21 17:19
Killstreak 2121111.00:5412022-05-30 00:47
Push it8840.01:0932021-06-22 22:18
Care for your Time4748.00:2942021-06-22 22:21
DatWay122816.22:0012021-08-15 15:58
Exchange1223.02:1852021-08-14 15:03
Flappy Bird07205.02:01:4212022-06-20 23:05
Gedan867.01:4842022-07-11 07:04
Rollercoaster4374.00:5942022-05-28 21:35
SpaceIsKey42708.08:3912020-08-19 22:54
UpNDown81452.06:4612022-09-06 23:54
UpNDown212780.28:5212022-07-27 15:28
UpNDown3121275.54:1412022-07-09 09:44
Art of Movement12298.03:1122021-08-02 23:37
MojoJump878.01:5642021-07-21 17:12
RockClimb8183.02:3822022-06-23 14:31
WallJump8177.02:3632021-07-21 17:58
1Hook20188.28:1912023-01-31 20:28
1of48682.01:4832021-06-27 21:01
2+2=green12873.01:2112022-06-25 18:46
23shots1240.08:5632022-12-12 18:50
2of481153.01:4032021-06-27 20:44
3of48179.01:3442021-07-21 18:02
4of48206.01:1562021-06-27 20:48
8 points8121.01:5522022-06-23 15:02
A835.01:1112024-03-07 13:46
acq858.01:1642022-05-31 23:33
Agile1225.00:4622022-08-30 21:13
AIB Quest 112524.01:00:0012022-08-06 23:56
AIB Quest 2125.03:4142022-08-24 19:25
AIB Quest 41244.04:1622022-08-25 00:24
Air Dash861.01:3642023-08-19 02:33
airtemple12315.02:3612022-10-23 16:29
Allround212320.01:3312021-08-02 21:28
Alpha8234.06:5532022-06-17 20:19
Amethyst864.01:1822024-08-10 17:37
Anaphore45661.04:3922021-07-21 17:52
Anima8513.01:1512022-08-29 17:41
Anoteex12325.32:4112022-10-17 00:51
Antrum128.02:2262022-06-18 18:12
Atmosphere1261.01:1922022-08-23 22:22
Aufnahmetest1213.01:1622022-07-11 07:22
Aufnahmetest 212246.04:0312022-07-26 20:56
Aufnahmetest 312184.02:0512022-08-05 19:59
Autumn Sky1210.01:5732022-06-24 18:03
Awayza1221.07:4852022-07-22 23:45
Birinci16139.12:1712022-08-08 22:37
Bittersweet Sunset1215.05:5462022-05-12 16:31
BlackBear18376.00:2062021-07-22 21:00
BlackBear28224.00:1832022-06-24 18:13
BlackBear38395.00:1542021-07-21 15:24
BlackBear41287.00:1952022-06-24 22:03
BlackBear51254.00:1822022-05-23 21:01
BlackBear612771.00:1822022-06-24 22:36
BlackBear78920.00:1432022-05-16 22:03
Bouncy46016.09:3812024-12-17 00:59
Broken brain161848.31:4912022-07-11 17:15
Broken space121197.44:4912022-06-24 19:36
BrokeysChallenge16227.09:0112022-11-13 18:00
Brown Suger8468.02:2722020-08-19 17:51
Buckle Up43073.00:1822022-06-19 03:00
Bullet Master46425.03:2912020-08-29 00:00
Canyon1236.08:0122022-06-21 01:21
Catch the Colors1264.10:1842022-06-25 02:02
Cave Fly16681.37:5912022-08-22 20:12
Cavity4861.01:2832021-06-26 18:29
Cequals31229.00:5332022-08-19 16:06
Cheepl8825.02:4232021-06-27 13:50
Chill Let's Climb812.07:3352022-06-19 00:54
Chill Let's Climb 2819.25:2422022-07-10 07:08
Chill Let's Climb 3843.26:4322022-08-19 20:17
CHILLUMINATI1273.00:3322021-08-14 15:51
Cloud Dreams16157.31:1412022-12-13 22:36
combo II1226.01:0262022-08-04 01:12
Compera12185.01:5512022-08-28 22:37
CrashTV12180.09:3542021-07-18 13:13
Croissant128.04:0942022-06-18 00:38
ctf5_solo4712.00:5252021-06-26 20:43
Daghestan1297.01:4522022-05-30 00:26
DarkEagle1214.02:3432022-08-21 14:01
DarkMove1265.04:5432021-08-21 11:14
deadrun81184.00:4712021-07-29 21:26
Death Rays8493.01:4512023-01-07 17:37
Deep Blue42567.04:0112025-09-21 21:13
DeepEdge1281.03:0752022-06-24 21:55
Definition1211.00:3942022-08-30 23:18
Delension8117.00:5052021-07-21 15:46
Desert Duration8722.04:3612022-06-24 23:17
Desert Mine1269.00:4912022-08-27 16:39
Desert Night4166.01:1232021-06-26 21:42
Dodge12612.35:5312022-11-08 23:54
DonoWall844.01:2142023-01-26 10:32
Dopee12196.14:5712022-08-27 15:18
Double Nade858.01:2742023-04-27 10:40
Duodecimo12461.31:3712022-07-17 12:03
Dust's Leaf8313.01:5652020-08-29 14:11
Dynasty1220.06:0142022-08-26 16:55
ECHOR12195.02:5812022-07-19 11:41
Edge Jump Pro4631.00:4812025-01-17 22:23
Embrace1621.08:1042022-08-23 23:49
Enormous1615.01:4122022-08-06 16:30
entanglement16180.03:50:0012023-01-11 18:24
Entropy12238.22:2212022-11-13 16:34
Ephemeral8118.01:1222022-08-22 18:50
Equity [Easy]830.00:5932021-08-05 21:11
Equity [Hard]16156.04:4512022-10-29 13:48
Escape121277.04:4122021-08-02 22:35
Eternity1644.02:2442022-08-29 18:31
Exalate1237.15:2752021-08-05 19:45
EXO1222.07:4132024-07-24 16:51
Extension 1.08713.04:4612021-07-29 21:12
Extension 2.08136.03:1922022-06-23 13:58
Fall into the Future1294.06:0812022-11-11 12:54
Fallen Angel1213.05:3932021-08-03 09:22
Fireball44174.02:4322021-12-12 21:58
Flamara12212.08:3512022-08-28 20:03
FlipLipp1012969.06:3032021-06-27 20:12
Fly into the sky41505.01:2612026-05-20 17:47
Fly Lessons826.01:5792022-05-25 19:39
Fly out of hell20444.01:44:2212022-12-07 18:03
Fly to the Legends20774.02:12:2312023-05-21 17:42
Fly to the Legends 2161769.01:51:4912022-11-03 14:58
ForeverAlone843.01:4832021-08-16 17:33
Gedan28106.04:0432022-08-23 20:15
Gehenna1625.02:1812023-01-24 14:51
GetSpeed816.01:5972022-05-24 23:10
GetSpeed 316107.33:1032022-07-16 20:23
GetSpeed 42082.02:26:3722022-10-12 23:07
GetSpeed21210.04:2742022-07-15 10:51
GHB_DDrace8621.11:3212022-07-31 21:49
ghbdtn1613.03:3942022-08-17 00:14
Gigabyte12189.01:5222022-07-26 20:01
GLL1213.01:4122022-07-10 06:14
Golden_Evening1275.01:4912022-06-22 00:25
Gorou8229.00:1962021-06-27 15:29
goup45253.10:3012024-04-24 18:57
Grand Shotgun1212.03:1632022-06-18 16:31
Grassland4122.00:4842022-11-06 20:17
Grid12416.02:2612022-05-28 21:02
Grind1646.06:4342022-08-17 18:36
Hardcore 2 Solo4285.02:4732021-06-26 21:08
HDP_Gajos912693.02:4712022-07-11 11:02
HDP_OnOff41104.02:2122020-08-27 15:43
HDP_Run28131.05:1332021-08-08 22:21
HDP_run_gay25122360.44:4412021-08-08 14:48
Heaven-time41581.01:2622020-08-28 23:49
Hell's Castle12642.01:2812022-06-24 21:04
Hell-time8503.01:3022020-08-28 19:11
Heraconx1236.04:1622022-09-06 22:03
Hermit1268.01:1532022-07-17 15:29
HighJump12138.22:5022022-11-13 15:21
Hitode16191.00:4412022-11-26 22:45
Hollywood Undead81409.01:2712022-06-19 13:45
Honkstar16236.25:5412022-10-28 19:43
Honkstar 216128.13:0012022-11-01 17:34
Honkstar 316154.20:0012022-11-26 19:51
Hook It4264.00:5842024-07-11 21:59
Hopeless12366.01:2622022-06-19 02:51
Hopeless II82220.03:4812022-06-17 22:32
HyperEdge16181.01:5612022-11-07 14:45
I will be back12162.04:0222021-08-05 00:15
Ignite The Skies825.04:1532023-09-13 18:18
Impetuous4825.00:4022021-06-26 19:55
Incommodious1215.02:2612024-03-28 22:23
Increase Your Speed8121.01:0342021-06-27 15:18
Indami1286.02:3212022-11-13 21:22
Iron Island8408.02:3612022-06-19 14:33
It's Time12427.03:1812022-07-11 09:24
It'sYourDeath20101.07:1512022-11-22 13:44
Jajpack41276.00:1072021-12-12 22:01
Jaomp854.04:2622023-08-23 20:00
Jomp8184.02:3812023-06-07 19:55
Jump Shooter8200.03:4932022-08-23 22:35
Jumper4788.00:4632021-08-20 23:14
Jungle Run881.00:5622022-06-19 13:32
Jungle Rush839.01:1832022-08-04 16:48
JungleBee1213.01:0542021-08-14 13:28
Jungler814.02:1962022-05-16 22:51
Just_Shotgun16130.01:3432022-08-22 21:49
Kevin4373.02:1522024-12-17 01:07
kipling1228.02:0922022-07-10 16:30
Kobra 2 Solo81562.07:1922021-07-17 11:33
Kobra 3 Solo8287.09:0222022-05-25 17:29
Kobra 4 Solo81792.13:5212021-08-21 12:33
Kobra Solo8138.04:3842021-08-07 13:39
Lamb1676.07:0212022-11-22 14:10
LaserTag1212.03:2352022-06-26 03:19
Last Jump1248.03:5832022-06-25 06:06
Lawliet122337.08:1512021-08-08 13:29
Leftovers 18799.02:3412021-08-04 14:52
Lets Climb810.03:4552022-06-11 23:43
Lifture16122.20:4612022-12-09 14:35
LiveMovement8101.03:0042022-08-24 13:01
Lonely Swim 38222.00:5512021-08-08 10:35
Lonely Swim 44209.00:2752021-06-26 20:49
Lonely Swim 9.0821.00:2932021-08-07 18:12
Lonely Swim 9.1889.00:3932021-08-07 13:02
Lonely Swim 9.2814.00:4442021-08-07 21:38
Loopie824.00:5322022-07-10 14:26
LoopRay8990.28:2812025-09-21 21:45
Lost In Forest16142.11:2212022-11-07 15:41
Lucid Dream4726.00:5742021-06-26 20:03
Luna2077.05:46:0912024-04-06 01:31
Masquerade16148.01:45:1622022-10-18 16:15
Maximum speed12565.01:10:0212022-07-18 22:26
Microlity16284.11:5912022-08-19 21:14
Mini Zero42131.06:0422020-08-27 15:11
Mini Zero II4340.02:5352021-06-26 19:42
Mirror41019.02:1432021-08-20 23:49
Monkey Sky8458.02:1412024-11-29 21:18
mood483.00:5282021-06-26 22:43
MorningStar8135.03:0532021-08-06 15:00
Mossolo4321.00:3732023-05-24 18:32
Motus1297.04:0512023-05-03 19:43
Movement I16470.44:4412022-08-24 17:25
Moventer44153.05:5642021-06-22 18:20
Nettex12116.01:4722022-07-11 08:38
Network16197.20:0012022-09-06 18:11
Night of Spikes8668.02:1522022-06-19 12:08
ninjastic8583.01:5332023-12-21 02:58
No_Stuck4934.02:5022021-06-27 13:21
Noh1616.01:3332022-07-11 14:13
Noobfilter8479.00:1622023-07-05 20:17
Nouisification86.05:3232023-05-31 18:37
nullptr.sg1230.01:4062022-08-17 15:09
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-06-26 21:36
Nytro4792.00:3142021-06-26 21:55
Old Style8134.00:5722022-06-01 23:24
OldschoolAdventure4341.13:1122022-05-13 20:18
One Block8484.00:3712025-01-25 14:31
One way freeze12194.24:0122025-09-21 22:48
Penalty8196.07:4032022-10-02 15:22
Pendulum8487.00:2012022-10-20 19:01
Pharoah16109.04:3012022-10-22 20:58
Piston81219.15:2312022-08-19 20:55
Pogo12149.00:4822023-05-10 18:59
pollito1260.03:2212022-10-31 19:41
Prison 14248.00:5832021-06-26 20:39
Propagate820.01:2132021-08-07 20:33
Provence8323.01:3722022-06-17 19:36
Purple Peaks8330.20:0912023-05-17 20:40
Purple Peaks 212309.48:4112023-11-10 21:59
Push it 21246.03:2852022-09-05 00:57
Push it 3819.01:3462022-05-28 16:19
Push it 48191.01:1532022-06-24 23:24
Putt Putt424513.07:2012021-06-27 13:15
Puzzle Box8743.03:1012023-03-05 16:51
Quick846.02:1122022-07-09 06:43
Race_Sanktoras4452.11:3932021-06-26 17:45
Raid4116.01:4862021-06-26 17:54
Rapid12667.02:04:2012023-02-17 14:10
Redline Katana4403.02:1512025-01-25 14:09
Redline Nade44173.02:1912026-05-20 17:50
reflects165.01:4322022-12-05 20:18
Replay459.01:3752022-05-04 20:38
Rocket Jump892.02:2742021-08-08 09:47
Rocket Player8203.01:4832022-06-01 22:27
RocketIsKey121284.28:2712022-08-29 21:55
Rope swing82744.05:3412022-05-13 19:16
run_birming20276.02:22:2212023-02-12 13:48
run_guy_258891.06:2032020-08-19 18:56
Rush Clouds1681.01:1712022-12-14 13:18
Rush Clouds 21621.01:0812023-01-11 02:23
Safe Place16117.01:3812022-12-13 19:10
Schwung41676.00:5222022-06-19 02:19
selfdragger82189.02:1412022-05-26 20:16
Sg8105.00:5552024-10-05 11:46
Shooting Range44672.02:2632021-06-23 16:14
Short And Precise 183544.40:0212022-05-28 22:48
Short And Precise 28745.05:2522022-08-20 16:19
Short And Precise 38757.09:0912022-11-11 19:01
Short And Precise 481497.09:2412022-11-11 19:07
Short And Precise 58562.05:5522022-08-03 22:25
Short And Precise 681232.16:0012022-11-11 19:24
Short And Precise 712410.12:1212022-11-11 19:36
Short Con8552.02:5022022-06-19 12:46
Short Sky833.00:1532021-08-07 18:32
Shortgun167.01:1432022-08-28 16:05
ShotFF810.00:4172022-06-01 21:54
Shotgoon882.01:2122023-11-01 22:27
Single Nade823.01:1572023-03-11 15:07
Skepsis1212.01:3242022-07-28 12:09
SkipIt1291.00:1122021-08-03 14:40
SkipIt28633.00:0922021-08-03 18:24
Sky High1291.02:0212022-11-28 20:15
SkyCave81212.02:4312022-06-19 14:59
SL112113.07:0832022-05-23 22:03
Slak1689.01:17:3712023-03-05 15:36
Slide 2841.03:1442022-07-09 07:37
Slow Down859.01:2532024-07-19 23:47
Solo Future1224.06:4272022-06-18 17:22
Solo Power821.00:4762022-05-28 15:11
solo_castle8951.00:3732021-08-06 13:05
Solo_Mietzcore16354.54:0932022-08-06 01:06
SoManyStars888.00:4132022-06-17 21:58
SonQuery1247.03:3152022-05-21 23:02
SorGores 142933.00:3732021-06-26 20:04
Space Climb1617.03:3852022-08-16 22:59
Spaceman1234.03:4632022-07-17 12:52
Spallok42806.04:1832020-08-28 23:56
Sparadrap8566.04:4412022-08-28 12:28
SpeedRun16199.18:3032022-12-12 14:16
Speedster8279.00:3242022-08-14 00:32
Spiders1230.03:3422022-08-02 00:08
Spike It!1266.00:4112024-03-20 18:55
spy8243.00:2842021-08-07 19:37
StereoLove44494.06:2112024-12-17 01:32
Stop Over 1.0879.00:3032022-06-25 04:52
Stop Over 2.01216.00:3222022-08-17 20:29
Stop Over 3.08144.00:2222022-08-02 01:58
Stop Over 4.0818.00:15102022-05-28 23:33
Stop Over 5.012132.00:2422022-08-02 00:38
Sunburst21661.02:0012022-10-16 23:46
Sunny Night1291.01:5312023-07-04 16:34
Swingaroo1219.12:1622023-03-02 19:06
T-Sport43424.00:5722022-05-28 21:08
taser43225.02:4012023-04-25 18:38
Tee Legends 1840.01:0622022-05-17 13:31
Tee Legends 281265.01:5612022-05-29 23:17
Tee Legends 38827.01:3222022-06-23 13:38
Telephone12130.00:5212022-11-17 23:12
Telephone 2830.00:3742022-08-22 17:17
Telephone 31670.00:5112024-01-08 15:35
The Dungeon81044.01:11:1112022-08-24 12:18
The Space Station4129.02:2972021-06-26 18:39
Theory Of Fail8414.03:4222022-06-19 13:11
Thomas12234.02:1312022-07-10 18:05
Timebreaker848.01:0432021-08-05 21:35
tlqkf1269.00:4922022-07-12 12:37
tlqkf 21677.02:3912022-07-27 21:24
Trackmania4225.00:4792021-06-30 19:07
Triplecan16128.03:0012022-10-18 14:15
Triplecan 22022.02:1722022-10-29 01:10
turboSeks81402.18:0312022-08-22 23:34
UDLR8138.01:0142022-09-10 15:18
Uniswim8117.00:4122022-06-17 19:12
Universum 1612152.04:3922021-08-04 16:50
Vagrant1639.02:0012022-10-29 13:02
Van Gogh813.04:1842022-08-19 19:42
Verification 28315.00:2732021-08-06 14:35
Verification 2.1839.00:2642021-08-05 22:14
Verification 2.28448.00:1752022-06-01 22:47
Verification 3.0840.00:3642021-07-01 17:27
Verification 3.1819.00:5962021-08-02 20:34
Verification 3.28111.00:2532022-06-19 01:37
Verification 3.3859.00:3722022-05-29 23:44
Verification 3.412348.01:5612022-06-18 15:57
Verification 3.58305.00:2622021-08-09 14:29
Verification 3.616263.04:4412022-10-18 19:23
Verification 3.712452.02:1212022-07-12 09:16
Verification 3.812278.01:3912022-07-15 11:41
Verification 3.91225.02:1242022-08-28 13:40
Verification 68464.00:4622021-08-07 18:27
Verification 6.1856.00:3472021-07-01 18:11
Verification 6.21230.01:1522022-07-31 20:26
Verification 7.08475.00:2232021-07-21 15:43
Verification 7.112206.01:0612022-11-07 15:23
Verification 7.21260.01:4822022-07-18 23:22
Verification 9.016193.02:3712022-12-09 13:08
Verification 9.116288.02:1912022-08-06 21:14
Vesper82730.05:4122021-08-07 21:51
VoidOfSpace8115.03:1232021-08-07 14:09
Volt4971.00:2662020-08-20 01:44
WALL-E T1255.01:3112022-05-25 16:10
Weird Cave1223.04:3032021-08-21 14:21
Where am I1276.01:1522022-07-22 21:46
Where am I 21211.02:1222022-08-24 00:56
Whitemoon894.02:0332022-05-28 21:53
willow89.01:1752022-10-19 18:03
Wormhole83282.00:4812021-07-17 11:05
WSMS8529.01:2822021-08-05 21:54
Zap8337.00:1562022-08-17 00:53
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8329
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Airnade Ultra2075
Death1647
Exanimus2014
Ignis1639
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
run_as_a_pro20115
Snowy Structure1665
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(125/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

34. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

190. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26183.09:4122025-08-18 10:13
Grenadium443.01:1842024-07-31 20:59
run_FinalFifty69.07:5322023-11-15 19:34
run_lila_jungle_trouble68.02:2332023-11-15 18:35
run_selected413.01:2322023-10-11 19:00
run_hard_way422.01:4932023-09-04 19:08
Aufnahmetest_AE445.01:2732022-09-08 16:02
climate-crisis417.03:1742022-09-08 17:05
E020349.00:3422022-09-08 14:36
frustrainleave680.08:1532022-09-08 22:22
hotrun2165.00:2672021-08-03 13:54
Knux613.03:3362022-09-11 12:56
nameless_run1046.37:2122023-09-06 20:28
pr0-move447.01:4542022-09-08 16:52
run_2Rockets8109.07:3732022-09-09 15:58
run_2rocketstwo1045.05:2822023-08-12 01:31
run_4abydos218.00:2352022-09-08 15:29
run_4lollipop615.00:5632022-09-09 13:33
run_4mystery420.00:5822022-09-08 16:12
run_4popi483.01:2542022-09-07 01:58
run_4popo650.06:1432022-09-09 20:38
run_4tea225.01:0572022-09-07 02:21
run_4tzoy4120.01:0822022-09-09 00:18
run_4xerhul615.01:2432022-09-09 13:14
run_4xerhul2866.19:0232022-09-10 17:24
run_alboni624.06:4032022-09-09 22:14
run_ankii0930.00:0862022-09-08 14:34
run_asr451.00:5442022-09-08 23:32
run_away243.00:3852022-09-08 14:37
run_birthday421.01:0442022-09-09 12:23
run_black_jack422.01:0752022-09-09 00:13
run_black_white481.02:4622022-09-08 15:54
run_blood_thirst819.08:1922023-08-12 00:44
run_blue04960.00:0752022-09-08 14:33
run_brown286.00:5322022-09-07 02:08
run_bundesliga413.03:4442023-08-10 19:57
run_Bunt2548.01:1312023-06-14 23:10
run_button263.00:4352022-09-08 14:58
run_cave_grass453.03:2442022-09-09 12:30
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap226.01:2352023-08-05 00:03
run_crystal430.00:5152022-09-08 22:27
run_dfc678.04:1522022-09-08 19:34
run_Div212.00:4472023-07-14 12:18
run_Div22145.02:1122023-07-17 15:44
run_DR218.02:2542023-07-21 15:59
run_dragon415.01:0942022-09-08 22:34
run_drawed2129.00:3252022-09-07 02:05
run_dude260.00:5142022-09-08 15:01
run_escape_the_darkness830.03:0232022-09-10 19:15
run_event2193.00:4422023-07-27 19:30
run_experience_of_incredibleness463.01:3662022-09-08 17:12
run_ffs2106.00:4322022-09-08 14:46
run_firestorm440.01:1332022-09-08 23:48
run_for_ghost639.01:3332022-09-08 21:22
run_for_onkelz243.00:2442022-09-08 14:40
run_forrest257.00:4752022-09-08 14:43
run_from_ice_to_grass662.03:4142022-09-08 20:29
run_frosty623.01:0832022-09-08 19:54
run_g60579.00:0572022-09-08 14:33
run_galaxy8103.11:1432022-09-10 20:11
run_get508132.01:30:2812023-08-07 20:53
run_glowing_ice431.00:4872022-09-08 16:17
run_golden_toilet855.08:1422023-09-05 13:56
run_granit_stone439.00:5342022-09-09 00:31
run_grass_hell1034.26:5922023-05-07 15:57
run_greygrey299.00:3252022-09-08 14:41
run_groove6102.01:1822022-09-08 20:42
run_hard_hell850.25:3522023-07-06 22:38
run_hard_hundred8348.01:57:1512022-09-26 22:03
run_harder_than_hard6223.11:1122022-09-09 21:53
run_heaven_and_hell421.01:5532022-09-08 17:16
run_hot_or_not425.01:1432022-09-09 00:07
run_ice_castle429.01:5732022-09-08 22:44
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle814.04:2062022-09-10 21:30
run_inset_into_the_light671.04:3022022-09-08 21:37
run_Jellyfish_Fields652.03:4542023-03-26 11:30
run_keksi625.05:5352022-09-09 17:24
run_linkin_park420.02:1042022-09-08 17:36
run_long_for_popo213.01:0262022-09-07 01:46
run_longWAR637.01:2742022-09-10 11:49
run_miniatur418.00:4242022-09-09 12:34
run_minimalist697.04:2752022-09-09 18:08
run_neonlight235.00:4362022-09-08 15:21
run_nightmare435.01:1642022-09-08 15:38
run_not_short615.02:1252022-09-08 20:15
run_orange0474.00:0842022-09-08 14:35
run_out_jungle682.05:5822022-09-09 14:06
run_painted852.01:4642022-09-11 15:39
run_pencil445.00:4032022-09-08 15:32
run_pink.lila670.02:1752022-09-08 19:16
run_pinky443.03:0342022-09-08 21:02
run_pokemon424.03:1652022-09-08 23:27
run_radioactive675.01:3822022-09-11 10:04
run_redbull459.01:1042022-09-08 23:18
run_shadow868.03:0632022-09-10 00:13
run_shutter819.12:5232023-05-04 14:09
run_skizz_keres8129.16:3322022-09-10 22:27
run_skizz_loop1200623.02:1042022-09-09 12:49
run_skizzpopo4112.02:2622022-09-08 23:45
run_skizzrettex822.03:3942022-09-08 18:47
run_spring674.02:5022022-09-09 13:07
run_stoned441.02:3032022-09-09 12:17
run_sunsetcave2147.00:5542021-07-04 22:50
run_tee4124.02:0522022-09-08 23:13
run_the_rock462.02:5832022-09-08 16:30
run_three833.03:3722022-09-10 23:00
run_toxic_green486.01:3332022-09-08 20:52
run_unschaffbar444.01:2622022-09-08 23:52
run_WARmoepopo2112.00:4442021-07-04 22:43
run_yellow248.00:3462022-09-08 15:24
run_yellow_hell6101.02:3232022-09-11 15:03
Steff fastrun 5450.01:3932022-09-08 23:57
yoshiloop813.02:3552022-09-11 00:01
zelda645.02:4732022-09-09 13:01
Euthanasia811.01:3432023-08-27 20:54
pocramruinrun2124.00:3742022-09-07 02:01
run_4fikmesan491.00:5832022-09-08 14:50
Run_Aim6116.08:1542022-09-07 00:59
run_alkohol6109.02:5032022-09-11 13:24
run_FreezyFly4100.02:5832022-09-08 17:30
run_InTheHell275.00:4042021-07-04 22:46
run_irish_luck216.00:4452022-09-08 14:54
run_the_cure277.01:2232022-09-08 15:17
run_unbelievable1065.01:56:2012023-11-13 19:54
run_world_war_zero1082.05:34:0912024-03-26 21:44
MapPtsFinishers
run_antibuguse1051
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08138.01:0012021-06-27 15:56

Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1516. with 148 points

Team Rank

102. with 10 points

Rank

103. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1240.110.10:0012024-12-26 20:01
2 Days in the back12229.1146.20:5422022-12-16 18:04
Adrenachill 5 Part 11673.294.01:02:2212023-07-12 01:46
Adrenachill 5 Part 21695.256.45:4512023-07-06 23:50
AiP-Bores85.8.04:2442022-12-13 14:23
Arctic Festivity2089.419.19:0212023-06-04 15:56
Exit [Weapons Edition]1225.48.03:5622024-12-18 18:37
JustRocket4997.01:0712024-12-17 01:01
Memento Vivere1261.23:0622024-12-19 21:40
Multeasymapsolo81341.05:5712024-12-17 01:23
Not Really Yo'Ci123670.10:1012022-12-18 21:03
Slippy Slide Up12523.1318.07:0712022-12-21 21:00
xyzyx41430.01:4622022-12-19 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
Multeasyvolvemap814453
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 11:52:59