Global Ranks for wQx


Points (33778 total)

4734. with 7586 points

Team Rank

2294. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

483. with 5472 points

Points (past 30 days)

1125. with 474 points

Points (past 7 days)

1424. with 114 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2025-02-15 21:28: 2 Days in the back (01:39:45)

1508 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-17 14:41: RUS Dummy: Amazing Drags (15:18)
2026-10-17 02:44: RUS Brutal: Next LvL (46:46)
2026-10-15 16:23: RUS Moderate: Depressed (06:11)
2026-10-12 17:04: RUS Dummy: balega (05:55)
2026-10-12 15:55: RUS Brutal: Potty (44:29)
2026-10-12 13:43: RUS Moderate: lumine (04:21)
2026-10-12 13:38: RUS Moderate: luminati (02:27)
2026-10-12 13:35: RUS Moderate: luminati (02:18)
2026-10-12 13:32: RUS Moderate: luminati (03:37)
2026-10-12 13:24: RUS Dummy: Push Me (05:46)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭WelllX‭: 63 ranks
2. ‭Cuper‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭wQx v2‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭NcTOS‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭-lonexxx‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭kilkaLV‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭phizer?‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭derz‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭puchok‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(65/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

54230. with 207 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity525918.16:2112025-05-04 19:23
Axison310346.02:3512025-11-18 15:31
Grell336530.09:2312025-03-18 03:38
4Beginners172290.04:1212025-06-06 18:50
Linear226286.4812.00:46352025-02-16 03:20
StepByStep137554.04:0512025-12-19 17:34
Tutorial110570.03:0072025-02-17 03:28
Bullets358295.12:0812025-02-23 20:32
Cartoon42818.9848.07:2412025-05-09 23:22
Goo!419105.12:3912025-05-31 00:00
Kobra4209695.01:31:1012025-02-16 06:12
Kobra 2311134.48454.25:2222025-03-17 21:15
Kobra 445164.15658.24:2512025-12-28 07:55
Tiny Tandem32349.8586.05:3812026-02-11 01:45
Ice Water314770.06:0212025-05-29 12:07
4Nubs112571.63884.05:5512025-04-12 19:23
[School] Hook247744.12:5212025-06-19 10:30
Absurd 1320671.12:3512025-05-22 16:46
Absurd 4426275.18:5512025-05-04 19:03
Beyond Light535688.12:1812025-04-08 02:32
Blue Sapphire51364.3720.07:0212026-07-31 10:59
Chicken Pie2322.02:1812026-01-02 10:10
Cliff Charge221192.05:5912025-07-03 14:29
Deino427178.09:5812025-05-08 16:22
Diamond Mine442719.15:1812025-05-22 17:03
Easy 124955.24971.07:4112025-04-19 13:13
Eventide32224.13311.08:2312026-03-08 15:46
For Idiots 123398.18639.08:4912025-04-12 20:01
Future_Race520606.03:1912025-05-19 18:21
Geneque42261.07:4522025-04-15 00:02
GeRollA31899.15095.17:5612025-05-22 12:52
Give u the Moon33298.04:2812026-01-02 10:15
Glade313479.04:2312025-11-18 15:38
GlassBox 3245254.08:1612025-05-03 00:13
GlassBox 621196.02:5912026-07-24 11:14
GreenAde28470.05:5612025-06-04 19:01
Houll317543.14:3512025-05-01 16:36
Hulk4934.4247.04:5312025-12-22 12:07
Iced52985.9714.08:4112025-04-15 23:41
Lowcore21672.02:1712026-01-09 13:28
Mellifluous55855.10:4212026-01-03 08:08
Multeasymap527750.09:3922025-02-23 22:01
newbee221483.06:5512025-04-12 15:26
Orion532041.11:0612025-09-18 16:13
Pados 1123041.09:3912025-03-19 13:35
Pados 23855.7393.20:4512025-05-22 13:45
Planet Mercury42843.13951.13:2712025-04-12 19:37
SeMang 2555411.20:0812025-03-18 04:09
Semang 35295.636.07:0012026-07-28 02:04
Senani545.101.07:4012026-07-28 02:13
Sincera4156.276.04:4912026-07-28 02:19
Sincera 2521775.18:0312025-05-04 19:42
Sketch585832.18:0312025-03-18 13:48
Take it noobly2300.1321.02:0022025-05-08 16:11
Teeasy145492.07:0112025-05-10 17:09
TeeWorld3182.359.02:3012026-07-28 02:24
Top 121772.8550.04:3412026-01-27 21:18
Top 332377.32087.25:4712025-05-04 16:17
Undrag23137.287.03:1412026-07-28 02:28
Water Lily2386.1090.01:5612026-07-28 02:30
WTF46000.20583.09:2412025-04-12 16:06
ZeroX2213.314.05:3422026-07-24 09:22
Epix453925.22:4222025-03-09 23:47
Teleport34251.05:5712026-10-03 06:11
xyz_ddrace2343.83.04:1312026-07-28 02:44
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335021
Chill Wood436287
El Quisco451788
EasyRight 3455411
Inure3137331
LearnToPlay2295416
Sunny Side Up3333055
Tangerine1108782
Tsunami1187199
Camouflage399001
Hoo!479458
Icebreaker459422
Introduction289570
Kobra 3481478
Planet Mars457218
Planet Venus536236
Little Forest536974
(wasntme)467370
[School] Hammer275058
Absurd 2385801
Absurd 3550174
Absurd 5341489
Banta348119
Basics171254
Batman352725
benrace347090
Beyond Dreams2133593
BlueChaos478300
CandyLand1119547
Careless538848
Chicken Pie 2538597
Chobo467155
Circular545935
Cool481849
Cuboid374023
Dark Moon381534
Decipher565362
DetrimentalFactor441174
Dry Lagoon542067
EasyRight458806
EasyRight 2568282
Electric598833
Empire Desp581212
Fiji573670
Firewatch381074
Firewatch 2346604
Fluff375866
For Idiots 2262572
GlassBox344060
GlassBox 2269273
GlassBox 4256894
GlassBox 5247783
GlassBox 7348171
GlassBox 8537569
Gold Mine1128746
Halloween Night280474
Harvest4100701
Homesick538028
Iris4127797
IronMan343504
Island Rush372232
It's Easy295238
Jungle Camp561958
Just2Easy1228782
Kaylite461173
Kindergarten549245
Lavender Forest596158
Light Grey384929
Lighthouse553539
Lonely358918
Looney457392
MagiK536384
Maui Wowie470313
Maui Wowie 2459354
Mint560193
Moonlight395509
Open Lane555320
Ovell360975
Pados 3355069
Petrified349781
Pounamu382310
Pounamu 2486875
Psyll354100
Seagulls566443
Seasons1114067
SeMang 1588662
Sopella362267
Sorrow351938
Spüli360686
Sunlight387720
Thor368330
Threll353464
Vizur457331
Xolla538738
Shadow554220
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(98/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

12551. with 1090 points

Team Rank

899. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13126.236.05:3992026-07-24 11:09
Bloom11943.1692.15:5512026-07-30 17:17
Monochrome13377.636.20:4422026-03-22 15:12
Cansada11566.1839.20:0012026-03-02 14:28
Not Novice13486.1225.24:3512026-01-24 13:01
Romantic131245.2246.23:4412026-08-03 16:20
Baby Aim 1.013634.10:5952025-04-09 20:30
Cup of Tee710689.11:4012025-11-15 23:44
Dizzy713840.07:1112025-11-15 23:55
Earthborn114631.16:2012025-09-16 19:51
Fall & Rise15390.17:5612026-09-17 18:44
Forgotten Lands15397.1376.18:1812026-02-02 14:22
garden1314419.20:1822025-06-23 18:53
Hookthrough731667.12:2312025-05-26 01:41
Hookthrough 211883.2700.09:5312026-07-31 08:08
HookThrough31127683.19:4912025-05-28 11:32
Mirage7576.1316.05:0112026-03-23 17:20
MonkeyDream74724.10:0422025-05-27 15:51
MonkeyDream 291597.09:5512026-03-23 17:11
Monster1315968.18:4012025-06-08 08:45
Noo!926945.38:0012025-05-01 23:45
Outbreak7330.1633.10:5912026-02-03 22:14
Red Avenue13453.2064.44:3712026-02-28 15:24
Sunny Land9887.12915.01:00:2112025-06-28 22:08
Tropica91977.22:0612026-01-07 21:52
Wonderland15526.1297.09:2212025-12-30 01:31
a_simple_run95077.02:2612026-01-23 20:53
Against the Current112024.06:4622025-05-06 18:21
Baby Aim 2.0152492.12:5042025-05-19 17:56
Baby Aim 3.015880.230.10:5582025-05-19 17:11
Baerchen7778.3071.12:0922025-05-26 01:06
Bob9295.1022.11:1112026-07-25 03:19
Boo!13772.3427.20:4012025-12-02 10:42
Borace15677.1141.05:0912026-04-13 23:11
Bouncy Kingdom132096.10:0612025-06-24 04:18
Canyang15839.2935.48:4812025-12-30 12:45
Chevtzo13515.3108.01:12:1212026-10-03 13:00
Coffee I73999.10:3012026-01-25 21:49
Crimson Woods77441.06:2412026-01-27 21:47
Depressed15368.680.03:2492025-06-14 20:28
Depressed II15350.631.04:0262025-06-14 19:48
dote113159.15:3412026-01-09 13:26
Dubush131206.17:3212025-11-27 14:24
Easy Hook114083.09:0812025-07-03 08:37
Emerald1379.183.21:1312026-07-26 07:23
Entei13646.1884.12:5412026-09-25 19:54
Glitchhold118331.11:4812025-12-01 11:26
Heaven9417.09:2512026-09-29 09:03
idk111000.01:5812026-02-11 23:45
JP722225.23:1812025-05-26 02:06
Just Every Fly71294.2711.16:4212025-06-26 05:05
KeeZ13923.17:1212026-03-07 17:06
Kero-Gores8112607.04:5912025-12-28 11:11
Kopell711308.20:2312025-05-06 18:43
Limitation111532.21:5412025-12-06 09:39
Little Adventure9118.06:5112026-04-25 17:11
luminati151316.3113.02:18162025-04-23 21:11
lumine15848.1464.02:1092025-05-07 19:51
Lygerastia9101.275.17:2212026-04-29 00:06
MiddleFinger92404.18:3112025-12-07 10:09
Moon Roar13643.1501.05:1012026-09-25 18:14
moondrag11161.03:0032026-01-23 20:40
Mount99151.20:1712025-07-04 17:46
oco131141.1861.24:0812026-04-11 19:45
Olymp111194.6892.22:0712025-12-25 21:31
Peaceful Jungle9356.13:5312026-04-29 20:00
Pharice 2116947.37:1912025-09-24 19:44
piViq111458.17:2912025-09-28 22:40
Pizza134394.23:1712025-09-12 20:34
Pogchy137679.50:2012026-03-08 15:26
powerless117868.01:44:0912025-08-22 17:19
Pranki132392.4008.05:0512025-11-29 02:44
Purple Panic 4111296.5007.25:3112026-02-06 18:36
Pyramids135504.46:2812025-12-04 10:37
Qianye15974.34:5912025-06-28 00:56
rizek7850.10:2612026-07-23 22:17
Run Free11729.1313.07:0012026-07-20 02:31
Sacred Source13496.03:0212025-12-28 11:25
Short111181.01:1612026-04-11 18:52
Short2113622.02:0212026-07-31 15:20
Silk Touch132267.15:5012026-07-28 17:55
Simple World 297.15.16:1712026-05-09 14:10
SimplePlay51704.01:2242025-05-25 22:46
SimplePlay 252206.01:5432025-05-25 22:16
SimplePlay 351049.3336.01:4422025-05-25 22:23
SimplePlay 4111150.01:1132025-05-25 22:36
Soft15641.1702.19:1922026-07-25 11:32
Spoon11648.1451.06:4922025-05-11 21:36
Swoosh131575.45:0812025-11-27 14:03
Temple of Doom151346.53:5712026-02-22 20:51
The Shire92786.22:0912026-01-04 19:07
Tobi711991.21:2812025-05-26 01:28
Try Again9200.816.09:0012026-02-07 22:52
Yeyou 215210.463.10:0212026-04-10 15:18
Yeyou 315318.695.13:0012026-05-09 14:33
Yeyou 415155.292.12:1212026-05-09 15:19
Yun Gu153431.9929.19:3112026-04-14 22:37
Zaiross-Gores71212.02:0812026-02-20 11:07
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710194
Afternoon1314057
Castle Mario1311042
Climax158907
DayDrive720781
Everlast135835
Imposand1314890
Intothenight1512279
Justix916955
Jvice923466
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119431
MysteryCompound157152
Neverwhere1511832
Noovice!727731
Pharice922647
Planet Jupiter725981
PurpleHeaven151671
Sandland912680
Slime725866
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110621
The Trip1114221
Tricktee158690
Spooky1110170
Xabier118552
3Play137627
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
Weapons712502
High Five912787
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139089
2 easy for u913051
4 NoooBs731309
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917142
[SI] KABOO912582
[SI] LAVITA912825
[SI] NEVERLAND118240
[SI] SELEN117411
[SI] VIADANTE119398
[SI] YELLOW912503
acan154276
Aequilibrium156968
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
Awayst725636
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Bornrif113175
Brony1111209
Brown1311085
Bubbles136238
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159273
Castle96351
Castle Lemongrab1111869
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Clarity718781
Coffee II729385
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cross139097
Cry92682
Crystal Maze1314240
Cyber Space1114659
CYO519913
DaoYu918548
DaoYu Night1313786
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111545
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157381
DeathHook1119453
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure1324916
Distance134699
Doable116664
Dummy 2113931
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Elitissimo154852
Empty1510399
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157281
Etna_1918759
Excast118602
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
Exit919708
FaCe136236
FastRun99717
faye715649
Felian155962
Fender134879
FindTheFreeze94672
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133705
Freeze Jungle136560
Fried151804
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110170
Galaxy Turn724272
Gibson1311405
Golden116632
Grace115500
Green Race919929
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151481
HeartOfMoon139035
Hell 21311537
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311345
Hollow914517
Hollow 2720284
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159432
Hyper1113786
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Intense 1.0721676
Intense 2.0119101
Jumanji157575
Just HookThrough911225
Kiko1310915
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154730
Mario_reloaded136085
Midnight156657
Minimum1312747
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313754
MoonPie113062
Motherlode134936
moyu738247
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
Next Grey927903
NiggoDrag139951
NightSky1117332
NightSky21120155
NightSky31114561
NightSky41318487
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154164
P2Z_Crungle920561
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
P2Z_Island137666
P2Z_Soar1119041
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Piranha916418
Pisull730608
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118103
Plue912331
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114982
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112983
Push him115851
Push Them1113018
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133598
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114732
Request917451
Resoren118051
Rivendell1114756
Rotate97613
Sabell135218
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Simple World915671
Simple World 31115973
SkiLLz1115501
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116947
Snow Problem1115866
Snowy Mountain1314434
SomewhereDistant96938
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115911
spirit1313742
SpongeBob 3911058
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919736
Starlit Peaks926012
SunDay915094
SunDay 2156176
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
The Beginning914412
The Bunker1115548
The East Desert1117590
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115589
Tiji1512923
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134240
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914273
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116383
Vizur 2728807
WEEDS116681
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 11513941
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(142/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1680. with 3117 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27607.01:58:4912026-10-10 20:31
A World Beyond18759.26:5932025-11-27 10:44
Aim 10.027373.21:1352025-08-24 18:46
Aim 9.0271071.52:5232025-11-15 03:20
Between the Mountains18858.24:0612026-02-22 11:12
ClassicMonkez24290.34:3422026-02-21 11:33
Cold Jungle241513.42:1912025-09-19 17:57
Deep Forest183687.52:0612026-03-10 21:19
EscapeTheCave18178.290.07:5142025-11-12 16:34
Everdeen211448.01:31:5812025-11-25 02:27
Holy Key181164.16:3222025-11-29 12:58
Indicud213763.01:31:3912025-05-22 18:46
Lockdown27485.01:31:0022025-09-27 07:05
Milthrid Core2730.52.14:5922026-04-05 16:38
Naufrage21436.24:0612026-09-29 09:28
Naufrage 224248.709.40:4412025-09-28 03:35
Naufrage 324146.788.01:05:5512026-02-14 20:39
Nostalgia214662.59:0312025-12-02 19:01
Perfect World18209.545.15:4612026-02-19 07:08
Potty21130.278.44:2912026-10-12 15:55
QuintessenZ24432.01:40:0012026-04-12 03:08
Rogue World18148.271.25:0012026-04-19 17:30
Stoned 218514.2213.25:5412026-02-19 14:12
Supernova181918.22:1532025-07-05 00:34
At Night 227305.01:05:3412026-04-05 02:57
Flying in the Sky183739.41:3012025-11-07 22:39
Out of Castle2470.28:0012026-04-19 00:40
Back in the days24810.40:5612025-06-13 17:08
Back in the days 2241825.01:09:2512025-06-13 18:22
Genereatron241280.46:2912026-01-08 16:06
Generica27183.27:5512026-02-20 02:00
Genericore 7242026.56:1912026-03-04 18:10
Hardcore 1021948.29:0812026-03-10 20:21
Stronghold189974.16:2652025-04-05 23:00
Stronghold 2212572.25:1852025-04-06 21:20
Acidate18252.641.35:0012026-07-28 20:27
Aim 1.02478.183.15:1012026-07-25 06:46
Aim 11.0271078.50:5022025-09-06 14:54
Aim 2.0241954.48:2012025-11-28 23:34
Aim 4.024537.1424.42:4242025-07-05 05:27
Aim 5.0244377.01:56:0412025-07-01 01:32
Aim 6.024697.40:4422026-01-29 17:05
Aim 7.0243405.01:17:5812025-11-19 21:09
Aim 8.0272530.02:53:0012025-09-06 02:39
aled241507.2291.12:3222025-08-30 18:55
aled II271213.1632.28:3312025-09-09 17:25
Apathy27851.02:22:2212025-12-20 23:19
Arabic Night18220.01:1612026-04-11 22:49
Arctic Frost301089.02:35:0012026-03-02 23:48
Bamboozled24282.02:40:0012025-11-15 21:55
Barren21326.560.04:05122025-05-08 23:24
Between the Heavens3023.85.50:4412026-02-17 03:40
Big Sun2193.221.17:0312026-08-02 16:22
Biome Master182523.10:0022025-04-05 15:06
Bl0odDens3212467.01:5212025-06-09 05:56
Black&White241024.06:1022025-09-28 23:53
blur181277.2283.07:0712025-12-10 10:27
Bollermann18583.1047.17:2122025-09-26 15:52
Burger213905.33:0312025-04-27 19:07
Cave of Harmony182726.01:11:1322025-09-07 18:46
Cemetery18139.293.08:4212026-04-18 17:44
cimininxi21148.13:2412026-01-06 09:49
claret-blue18179.566.17:3312026-07-13 17:19
Comeback185101.28:0512025-05-08 16:53
Death Sentence18855.30:0012026-02-09 00:01
Death Valley21342.1488.25:2712026-07-13 17:00
Degard211035.1723.25:2522025-11-22 20:14
Determination18268.15:5612026-02-17 20:16
Don't go184988.13:4612025-06-16 14:24
Don't Panic2463.506.43:5712026-07-13 18:13
Fluke2149.94.12:3812026-08-04 16:18
Flux184307.33:3322025-05-09 19:36
Flux 2181032.3591.53:0212026-02-17 19:28
Fly Around21407.966.07:3742025-05-19 11:20
Forest Trip211754.23:2312025-11-16 01:47
Fox18926.06:4122025-06-15 02:20
From Death to Destiny21135.02:3112026-01-08 02:47
Frozen24374.17:0412026-07-17 02:09
Furypleasure21747.03:2732025-06-23 19:58
Generic Fly241959.02:5122025-06-03 22:51
GenericRush1181027.23:0412025-12-28 09:58
GG21998.05:1722025-12-01 09:04
Gloomy Den2433.68.01:11:1112026-05-10 03:59
Good Ol' Days 218475.14:3322025-06-17 20:40
Grandma1812872.01:47:4912025-03-20 12:07
Grandpa184539.23:0012025-09-28 21:01
Green Agony18139.469.31:5612026-02-19 08:13
Handifly30275.416.44:4412025-09-20 02:16
Helena181556.41:4112026-07-13 16:28
Highlife24233.11:0012026-01-06 08:12
Impel Down30454.02:34:4112026-02-28 23:19
Intense 3.021517.28:2812026-04-05 00:56
Intermediate27168.760.34:5012026-01-11 07:00
Journey2127.55.23:3712026-04-27 14:10
Just Pseudo Fly30594.1042.13:0822025-06-16 10:16
Just Triple Fly271152.1559.06:2342025-05-21 18:39
Kabarda21579.19:1912026-03-22 09:52
leopold184547.19:2212025-08-27 13:46
likeOldschool301737.16:2412025-05-10 21:05
Lobster Party24862.50:5012026-02-08 16:14
lost_castle182240.19:5912025-09-24 21:42
Lotus183794.28:4822025-06-15 06:18
Medium1852.91.15:4432026-04-14 22:16
Memories18400.852.16:1612026-04-05 21:55
milk18575.1221.09:3152025-06-24 14:45
Next LvL21118.287.46:4612026-10-17 02:44
Nightstar24918.43:0012025-12-26 05:18
Nightstar 224644.20:0012025-12-26 04:07
Nucl181322.2308.01:04:4412026-09-13 03:27
nullptr184288.39:3912025-11-13 23:17
octotorp18771.459.34:3042025-12-26 00:47
Offpanic18478.1457.47:0112026-07-19 22:38
Patterns21338.1040.01:37:3712025-12-27 03:59
Pink Destiny24173.372.06:0912026-07-13 15:32
Quantum18903.1403.18:4622025-06-12 10:07
Reckless21821.07:4512026-02-10 19:31
Revival24146.35:1412026-03-12 01:30
Rocky Horror Fly27482.887.05:0512026-02-20 10:36
Ruin21279.20:4412026-04-03 01:38
Simple Down271353.01:34:5412025-05-15 17:47
Simple Down 227424.59:4812025-09-14 17:45
Simple Down 3271165.02:12:0612025-12-21 20:39
SimpleBLocks211276.45:0712025-12-24 19:43
Skave181054.29:3612026-01-03 01:52
Skill Rises27162.1169.03:31:4812025-09-25 20:59
Sky Ride242561.54:0012025-11-15 14:38
SkyLand18334.907.35:0012026-05-11 19:17
Stronghold 3245113.52:3922025-04-07 15:48
Stronghold 4 [Final]272770.01:13:3332025-05-07 00:36
Tropical Island24417.01:06:4112026-01-03 22:18
TryThis24355.17:2412026-01-03 01:20
ttgtgttg182057.34:3412026-01-06 18:49
Ultranova27624.01:14:4412026-07-26 09:08
UzmutulunculunbƩ241131.39:0612026-01-17 14:44
Venture1888.189.03:0022026-03-17 10:16
Wailand181535.36:1812025-12-03 16:17
Winter Is Coming27140.388.01:41:1212026-07-14 17:37
Yoko 2.1181115.03:3622025-07-05 03:05
Yun Gu 2211687.2858.44:4422026-03-30 22:05
Yun Gu 327648.1159.44:4422026-03-30 18:56
Zenith18350.07:4412026-03-26 15:07
Zoe181526.41:5722025-11-21 09:49
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24241
cutee30108
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Aviate214443
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
MonkeyStyle241066
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243348
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271356
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Agony271056
Aim 3.0242934
Airsky30640
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184276
Bizarre Untold271030
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184598
Caverns24313
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183000
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Disco241213
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213056
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fonders183675
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
Fuji241016
GalacTees24131
Generic Hell 230754
Gloominescence184177
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intercepter181614
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271045
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
M&M184650
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Nightly Tandem211582
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
Tvyn183122
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Valley 2241514
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(16/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

428. with 596 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q3423.00:4212025-05-04 08:15
4u42256.02:47:4712026-07-21 23:32
80834371.645.05:35:3512026-03-21 09:23
Aimateur4621.70.03:06:0312026-09-21 05:36
Aimazing34273.01:10:1912025-06-26 20:23
Aimbot42257.433.01:30:0032026-03-19 12:08
Aimlicious4294.303.01:14:4412025-12-04 03:53
Binary34550.886.14:14:1412026-04-01 23:16
Generic World3458.186.03:47:1912026-03-24 18:31
Genericore 634536.22:2212026-04-04 21:44
Justice34316.508.01:06:2612026-03-20 00:36
Justice 242368.621.45:4512026-04-02 21:09
Ravillion38931.1441.01:47:4732025-12-18 20:57
Resistance381816.08:0022025-06-09 07:29
Somnium34259.445.10:28:2812026-07-25 23:37
Ton34405.22:5312025-11-26 02:12

Dummy Server

(55/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1292. with 940 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15163.05:4632026-10-12 13:05
S-Class15929.11:1112026-10-12 02:20
Castaway20214.07:0712026-02-24 09:12
Caventure101586.04:5012025-12-30 12:59
Caventure II15489.07:3112025-12-31 15:19
Caventure III1510661.18:2112025-05-29 13:59
Caventure IV151182.06:4512025-07-03 08:24
Downhill Jam15505.02:0622026-02-11 23:19
Dummy Chamber107293.04:1912026-01-02 04:32
Samsara104329.09:3812025-12-31 12:33
Samsara II15299.08:0612025-12-31 12:00
Samsara III153441.16:1412025-12-29 08:25
SavannaDrag 220232.04:1512025-12-31 23:31
SavannaDrag 320310.05:2512026-01-01 00:05
SavannaDrag 425559.05:5512025-12-31 22:33
SpookyDrag20678.19:3512026-04-15 01:09
Just deep fly251794.15:4012026-01-07 23:08
JustCopyFly101395.2624.03:0022025-09-15 06:17
RON156535.23:0412026-10-04 14:02
Adragaline 230236.03:3312026-09-24 20:15
Amazing Drags25598.15:0712026-02-25 08:33
Amber15473.07:2372025-03-23 21:15
Apex151673.09:0052025-04-07 22:14
balega15195.05:5512026-10-12 17:04
Bomb Raid15331.06:0932026-01-09 12:58
Bomb Raid 215834.06:4242025-07-01 05:21
Cloudtide15289.06:5012026-10-02 02:18
Cultist201081.18:0012026-04-16 13:40
Darkvine15954.06:4412026-03-24 11:40
Destruction15609.19:0022026-03-30 14:58
Drag Master25210.01:22:4912026-04-27 14:23
Dummy Chamber 3157681.06:2812026-03-31 11:45
gendum201015.13:3812026-09-25 01:10
Get2Carry20877.49:4912025-12-31 18:58
Greed151174.17:1412025-12-28 13:11
Injection251078.34:3412026-01-15 19:32
Injection 225607.21:4912026-01-16 17:01
JungleRabies252310.28:4012026-07-29 08:39
Just Bump fly15464.21:2212026-04-27 12:53
Just Rocketfly 1152572.4493.08:1912025-12-31 09:29
Just Rocketfly 220872.1590.20:0012025-12-31 09:55
NoTeleBro20446.08:4412026-03-23 18:29
Out of Space15871.08:5312026-09-29 08:49
Reverse Push15375.27:0612026-01-26 01:42
Samsara IV20289.19:2522025-12-31 14:18
Samsara V151444.12:0412025-12-31 13:40
Samsara VI15705.10:3912025-12-31 12:50
Samsara VII20514.15:0712025-12-31 13:25
SpoopyDrag154156.36:3212025-09-23 01:37
Stacked201111.32:3112026-07-27 08:39
Stellar105442.05:2912025-12-31 03:08
Tech151150.06:3712025-12-31 17:46
Try It15835.07:2512025-12-14 13:32
Try It 2151308.10:5512025-12-14 14:12
Watch your time102992.06:0412026-01-09 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappƩ2044
Aurora25482
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber 21029025
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
SavannaDrag20760
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
Broken hammer107868
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism25956
CtS2575
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Disability15702
downpour20344
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152947
GenericDrag25382
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Pace109415
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109482
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
TakeUrLuggage157551
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(8/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

24024. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24926.05:5512026-01-07 01:23
EasyCore41443.02:5812026-09-21 01:22
Everest41031.04:2412026-01-07 01:05
Pathway 441957.02:2912025-05-10 21:40
Peaks81231.06:3712026-01-07 00:59
Retro 143627.10:0312025-05-10 21:34
Want_a_Cookie8478.04:3612026-01-07 01:12
Zip41725.11:0712026-04-02 19:09
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422876
Bumba418181
Core428348
Drain-Age424567
Fairy Land820857
GlassBox 10418536
GlassBox 9419037
Grey 1429126
Grey 2424448
Grey 3429924
Grey 4429211
HappyValenTees818201
Hop433861
JetPack421450
Pathway426674
Pathway 2426643
Pathway 3425160
R.I.P815827
Red & Orange428407
Retro 0417606
Strike415058
Sunsetcave421002
vitaminC421945
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(11/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

36970. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
428216.668.09:1312026-05-11 16:00
DARKness 2121789.07:0612025-11-24 07:57
Fly-4-2122753.12:3612026-07-26 00:14
Genesis84039.11:4512025-12-09 18:44
Hell 1 V21212940.01:12:2412025-02-24 22:20
HeyYa83224.17:4012025-12-09 19:03
Impulse_014568.1980.01:0012026-03-15 16:57
Impulse_0343018.02:1212025-12-23 15:45
MCPV12483.08:3312026-09-24 05:17
Purple Panic84938.12:0312026-09-24 03:17
Purple Panic 289768.23:3312026-02-14 03:15
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212595
0 KBeeeR S - 1822104
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189093
007 - 287463
2Long125517
3way813421
4luvz815019
84822259
Angry127927
Angry 2128843
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Autumn813789
Away811440
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Bixnet821960
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128306
Blue & Yellow816904
Blue Adventures 1412687
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Brick World 2815959
BSWL818117
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127628
CCrush817360
Chaos Factory818265
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212562
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
Creepeez1214368
CreeperFace126874
DaFuQ822202
DaMap823996
DaMap 2822284
Dark Rainbow813774
DARKness 1810429
DeadEnd1612359
Deeve1823129
Derpy 1815168
Desert Pain822921
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
double up818613
Drag-House813604
Drag-House2817209
Dream 1 V2815448
Dream 2819730
Drunk126158
Equestria Girls820221
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417061
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Forest1214520
Frats 11210059
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
Frats 4128575
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125375
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 21221418
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 41216581
FWYS 51213585
Genesis-2810762
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126386
GreenDream1215621
GTF 1812972
Halloween1615317
HappyEaster1610620
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812340
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812858
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812079
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816053
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612756
Hope 21614096
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220715
Icy Mountain811504
illusion1613351
Impulse_02414277
JLI 1811453
Jungle810399
JustMap1214321
KitKat 1816773
KitKat 2810786
LATOM1610790
lemonland167352
Lime815311
Lost Story128721
Love 0.6813651
lovely me1210901
lovely me2128728
mario(=D)824939
Maroon812241
Maximum128303
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
o_O813047
Pale430369
Pale 2426001
Pandaland815024
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
R2D2811319
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214759
Regret1210962
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815916
Rovo1216874
run_the_cube412724
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210070
secreT815247
Shaxx820221
SilentNight815305
Sky line821796
skynet1416812
skynet10810153
skynet2415660
skynet3414639
skynet4415976
skynet5414480
skynet6414170
skynet7414548
skynet8414005
skynet9413874
Slim1210384
slow813298
smile410976
Snowy Sakura I1215659
Snowzz1214268
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129595
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410153
Steff III peace411308
StormzZ1210145
The Captive Mind128552
TheVoiD820696
Totoro1210116
Toxic1218952
Tribute 11212747
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128457
Underworld820285
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
Violet129590
Winter Dream819249
WinterMine1210761
X-Cross820273
Xeno Race #11214184
Yin&Yang817377
Frats 5127163
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

21573. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fly to the Moon12790.3667.38:1012025-12-20 16:05
Hell Fly16373.930.05:0922025-07-04 09:23
The Tower12344.4128.07:5312026-07-13 01:27
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168152
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162784
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125370
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204823
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166425
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166313
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

49558. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race301399.00:1342025-12-30 01:08

Oldschool Server

(25/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11546. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6618.06:5612025-12-28 11:49
AiP-Gores617114.03:4212025-03-10 20:39
Amor 165701.18:3912025-03-21 08:46
Continuum1865.412.30:1712026-03-29 15:38
DDPika_remake12426.17:4112026-01-16 09:13
DeadCore 31842.1068.01:14:1212026-03-29 17:37
Hardcore 7182528.44:3212026-02-22 10:41
Hardstyle 4241358.01:06:4612025-12-01 13:53
HDP_Obstaculos611846.01:19:4212025-12-04 06:22
HellFly64036.06:4712026-02-22 08:45
Im No Superman 11262.169.06:5822026-01-24 21:57
Im No Superman 2121699.36:5912026-09-29 08:37
Just Fly 162066.5289.01:35122025-03-24 13:06
Just Fly 26925.2802.02:1542025-04-30 17:54
Just Fly 36731.02:3532025-04-30 18:19
Killa26128.502.08:0812026-04-27 13:09
Koule 1162947.01:5412026-02-22 08:50
Koule 151251.451.16:0412026-01-24 19:28
Kovcheg1243.150.43:3112026-01-24 19:01
LongCat611630.27:2912025-03-19 14:04
Paradise18934.01:5112025-12-29 11:43
Space Travel1846.99.09:2612026-02-18 00:55
StoneHell-Gores61779.05:4912025-12-28 11:41
StrangeNight12256.07:1722025-12-06 09:01
tough way 212446.33:0012026-01-16 12:05
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263884
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126518
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567103
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125302
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267241
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123313
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616904
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123445
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183765
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613198
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263181
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126125
Koule 1663286
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182313
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610551
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69425
WoFs184390
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623674
Koule 4617304
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619222
Multimap645652
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 2631956
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(137/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

2064. with 1012 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84431.10:5512025-12-31 12:18
Autumn Sunset12682.01:2562025-05-29 13:19
DayLight82048.05:0622025-06-30 20:48
Freezejump12589.01:2512025-12-05 17:46
IMA NINJA12994.11:0712026-07-14 13:56
Late Evening8757.01:0022025-12-30 02:29
Mud46276.00:4962025-12-01 11:06
navii81179.03:1912026-03-05 01:22
Summer Breeze122629.18:5012025-12-01 14:23
deathpack83052.01:1512026-01-08 19:10
Joyride41202.02:2142025-12-10 11:01
Joyride 281147.02:2722026-01-10 07:52
mazepack41740.01:0412026-01-10 07:49
Partenack16512.21:4412026-01-10 08:14
PetJack 212347.06:0412026-02-27 16:34
TOPOS43292.02:0922025-06-12 07:40
Killstreak 1812842.03:3312026-01-05 15:33
Push it82443.03:0512026-09-24 07:49
Care for your Time44959.00:5122025-12-29 21:53
Flappy Bird05964.02:01:1312026-09-22 04:50
Rollercoaster49465.10:5812025-05-07 02:11
SpaceIsKey44764.10:1712026-01-27 10:12
WallJump85196.06:5412025-12-14 13:42
1of481293.02:1312026-01-02 08:56
2+2=green12921.01:2312026-01-25 02:34
2of48534.01:2532025-09-21 15:52
3of482206.02:5222025-09-23 02:05
4of482171.01:5322026-01-25 18:46
8 points81380.03:5112026-02-02 18:29
BlackBear181105.00:2732026-01-27 22:04
BlackBear282208.00:3222026-01-27 21:52
BlackBear386750.00:4212026-01-27 22:05
BlackBear412681.00:3012026-01-27 22:19
BlackBear512960.00:3012026-01-27 22:40
BlackBear612723.00:1812026-01-27 22:26
BlackBear784016.00:2812026-01-27 22:27
Bouncy4672.02:4132026-01-08 02:12
Brown Suger8929.02:4112026-01-01 17:01
Bullet Master413365.05:4712026-01-03 17:35
Cave Fly16518.28:0312026-04-18 19:56
Cavity43213.02:1612026-01-31 19:17
Cheepl82709.06:3112026-02-13 04:34
Chill Let's Climb8505.15:0012026-04-26 18:00
CrashTV123134.30:5412026-01-08 04:46
ctf5_solo44036.01:2722025-04-11 02:29
Daghestan121004.02:5812026-02-22 16:53
deadrun82110.00:5812026-01-03 04:43
Deep Blue43444.05:0412026-02-07 16:44
Delension89214.02:0012026-01-02 09:02
Desert Duration81495.07:2512026-10-04 13:27
Desert Night43215.01:5412025-12-01 11:13
DonoWall82978.07:3512025-11-30 09:58
Double Nade8606.04:1272026-01-23 19:46
Dust's Leaf82660.04:0122026-01-26 00:39
Edge Jump Pro41778.00:5212025-09-28 08:16
Embrace16317.37:0412026-10-04 08:40
Escape122170.07:0712025-12-28 14:38
Extension 1.08565.04:1412026-07-29 08:54
FlipLipp10123730.11:1112025-09-24 03:09
Fly into the sky4225.00:5232026-01-17 15:11
goup44022.08:3112025-04-15 00:19
Grand Shotgun12464.15:1512026-04-16 14:48
Grassland47036.03:1912026-01-03 08:58
Grid12559.02:4112026-08-02 16:34
Hardcore 2 Solo44221.04:4812026-01-08 17:32
HDP_OnOff43044.03:3312026-01-25 18:53
HDP_Run282195.14:3712026-01-04 22:39
Hell-time84116.04:0612025-04-26 13:32
Hollywood Undead81078.01:2212026-07-31 09:56
Hook It44574.01:1822026-01-18 17:55
Hopeless II81075.02:0822025-12-29 08:31
Impetuous4465.00:3962025-12-29 21:50
Jajpack415109.00:1112026-07-31 10:27
Jumper45759.01:2522025-11-30 05:18
Jungle Run81151.01:2412026-01-02 09:47
Kevin42728.05:1712026-01-27 12:56
Kobra 2 Solo810506.09:4912025-11-30 04:56
Kobra 3 Solo8434.09:2712026-02-05 21:40
Kobra 4 Solo81321.13:1812026-09-25 17:57
Kobra Solo81703.09:4012026-01-10 07:35
Lawliet121757.03:3312026-02-05 23:56
Leftovers 18619.02:2412026-02-20 11:01
Lets Climb84753.11:0822025-06-07 02:28
Lonely Swim 447579.00:4712026-07-31 10:23
Lonely Swim 9.181022.00:5412026-09-24 08:02
Lonely Swim 9.28972.01:3722026-07-25 03:26
Lucid Dream46142.01:2812026-07-31 10:26
Mini Zero II47136.06:3812026-01-28 18:15
MorningStar81118.05:0012026-02-06 17:47
Mossolo44735.01:1212026-07-31 10:37
Moventer44623.06:0242025-05-29 13:06
Nyan Cat4661.00:3522026-07-31 10:51
Nytro46566.00:4622025-05-07 01:27
OldschoolAdventure41283.17:5812026-01-29 10:56
Putt Putt47451.06:0312025-05-07 01:33
Race_Sanktoras47196.21:3912025-05-26 04:38
Raid412100.09:0012025-09-17 19:23
Redline Katana48622.13:0032025-06-01 11:23
Redline Nade4463.01:1432026-01-24 15:11
Replay42635.03:0012026-01-04 22:24
Rocket Player82411.17:0112026-03-05 01:15
Rope swing83019.06:1012026-01-02 09:16
run_guy_2589964.13:1212026-04-18 16:09
Schwung47251.01:2912025-12-22 21:58
Sg81048.16:1522026-01-24 09:10
Shooting Range411332.03:2712026-10-03 06:37
Short And Precise 183041.28:4812026-01-10 05:23
Short And Precise 28919.06:2122026-01-25 02:22
Shotgoon8482.03:0112026-09-24 07:40
SkipIt122626.00:5612026-10-04 13:14
Solo Future121767.42:4212026-02-20 04:10
Solo Power81308.02:2912026-07-25 03:30
solo_castle8602.00:3262025-05-07 02:17
Solo_Mietzcore16634.01:28:3112026-04-29 13:36
SonQuery12982.16:0412026-09-23 03:06
SorGores 14953.00:3542025-06-27 19:25
Spallok42148.03:5812026-03-15 06:54
spy82527.00:4412026-07-25 03:40
StereoLove41797.02:5112026-02-05 23:29
T-Sport44133.01:0312026-02-04 03:07
taser44540.04:3712026-07-31 10:32
The Space Station49765.05:4812025-06-25 22:57
Timebreaker81149.02:0512026-02-04 03:18
Trackmania41199.00:5052026-02-04 01:29
Universum 16121250.12:5512025-12-29 11:13
Verification 283416.01:3912026-01-05 07:59
Verification 2.18956.00:3712026-01-05 08:18
Verification 2.281812.00:2322025-12-31 18:02
Verification 3.18462.01:4312026-01-28 13:15
Verification 3.282791.01:4412026-01-25 19:34
Verification 3.381742.01:2212026-07-30 10:41
Verification 3.412467.02:0112026-09-21 07:00
Verification 3.581862.00:4412026-01-05 07:48
Verification 7.084815.01:0312026-01-25 19:22
Vesper810140.23:2912025-03-18 04:34
Volt42954.00:3162025-05-07 02:22
Whitemoon82201.03:4212026-01-02 09:21
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41405
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84298
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122655
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
KeepOut16856
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122550
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Sunburst16583
PetJack122052
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121860
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84696
RockClimb81327
1Hook20351
23shots12591
A81840
acq82095
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412094
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12682
Compera12312
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
Death1642
Death Rays8749
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411162
Flamara12377
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_run_gay25123209
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12272
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 9.083241
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Mirror417325
Monkey Sky8721
mood411382
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
No_Stuck445563
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81839
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383537
Push it 482693
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12780
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83288
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82647
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81781
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
SoManyStars82080
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185323
Tee Legends 282627
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81998
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(9/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6991. with 22 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
pr0-move41420.14:5412026-02-06 14:49
run_away29496.02:0512025-06-11 06:43
run_blue017877.00:0842025-12-07 21:58
run_Div2524.01:5412026-02-12 16:52
run_dragon41395.07:1812026-07-31 14:23
run_forrest25431.02:4512025-09-21 03:06
run_long_for_popo22062.04:4312026-01-09 08:49
run_skizzpopo4829.06:0312025-12-09 17:17
run_the_cure24541.07:4112025-07-01 21:04
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045323
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41836
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23613
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div222231
run_DR22273
run_drawed26527
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27760
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42584
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26343
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Time Calculator01.00:0022025-12-29 09:31

Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1282. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1213620.01:08:5112025-06-25 22:43
2 Days in the back12442.14:58102025-02-15 21:28
Amateur12230.33:3322025-09-15 20:54
Another Encore201092.23:3012025-06-27 16:44
Arctic Festivity207557.38:5012025-09-07 17:29
Barely Intermediate16149.08:0912026-01-08 10:09
Exit [Weapons Edition]12381.1858.09:5912026-07-31 14:36
JustRocket46222.01:5412025-09-25 22:22
Multeasyvolvemap89880.25:3712025-05-28 12:50
Not Really Yo'Ci123786.10:2622025-05-06 20:36
Slippy Slide Up12970.4861.12:1812025-08-21 21:08
Tinyhold124791.38:2112025-04-10 19:02
xyzyx410942.02:5412025-04-12 15:40
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83359
run_guys_25126622
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Stronghold04:432025-12-08 11:20RUS RUS2026-09-13 21:43
2 Days in the back08:122025-06-24 13:45GER GER2026-09-12 13:41
Stronghold 305:142025-12-08 11:36RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
Stronghold 205:142025-12-08 11:28RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
Grandma09:372025-12-02 17:57GER GER2026-08-29 17:46
2 Days in the back04:262025-09-26 20:47RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:46
blur02:012026-01-10 14:12RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:45
Stronghold 4 [Final]06:042025-12-08 11:44RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 14:38:49