Global Ranks for nori


Points (33786 total)

8860. with 4766 points

Team Rank

2279. with 6 points

Rank

1321. with 15 points


Points (past 365 days)

219372. with 5 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-08-18 15:49: For Idiots 1 (19:57)

27 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-18 17:13: RUS Novice: Diversity (01:03:14)
2026-05-15 20:38: RUS Novice: ZeroX (55:58)
2026-05-08 14:58: RUS Oldschool: AiP-Gores (36:52)
2026-03-10 21:46: GER Novice: Multeasymap (24:27)
2026-02-23 19:44: ARG Novice: Tutorial (04:33)
2026-02-04 20:14: GER Novice: Multeasymap (15:13)
2025-12-10 19:12: POL Brutal: Stormwind (55:28)
2025-11-14 22:41: GER Novice: Multeasymap (16:25)
2025-07-09 09:08: RUS Novice: Tutorial (04:00)
2025-07-09 08:54: RUS Novice: Linear (01:13)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Yumiko‭: 60 ranks
2. ‭szaro‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭Mery ♥‭: 16 ranks
4. ‭ryu‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Nasmo‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭PlantKnight‭: 10 ranks
7. ‭nori's‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭thginKtnalP‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭xohs‭: 6 ranks
10. ‭Schnuffelpuff‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(133/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

21640. with 434 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity560629.01:03:1412026-05-18 17:13
4Beginners1217118.06:2712020-08-22 16:09
Inure3327.692.02:0642020-09-13 17:15
LearnToPlay2381.814.06:37132020-01-23 11:31
Linear2177051.132332.00:56212020-10-14 10:24
StepByStep19357.03:0542019-06-06 10:52
Sunny Side Up33109.5149.02:43152020-08-18 15:16
Tangerine12771.00:0972020-08-30 00:44
Tsunami1130.491.01:05252020-08-18 19:07
Tutorial117329.03:05112022-09-04 14:06
Bullets37313.05:1912020-03-20 11:55
Camouflage369831.13:2912019-08-11 11:15
Cartoon46484.38329.13:5012020-11-25 16:58
Goo!446829.24:5812019-05-20 12:17
Hoo!469142.21:0512019-08-17 17:26
Icebreaker428715.40:0022021-05-16 15:15
Introduction234204.13:0612020-09-01 11:23
Kobra458797.28:1342019-02-04 12:44
Kobra 2365894.29:3712019-08-01 15:05
Kobra 3415400.32:1522019-02-08 18:12
Kobra 4426075.28:3932019-05-18 12:18
Planet Mars43295.18:1512020-09-29 19:33
Tiny Tandem32432.8975.05:4312021-03-08 20:30
Ice Water3407.1263.03:2822019-06-05 16:42
Little Forest5288.949.05:5212021-02-25 16:25
(wasntme)411609.13:1012019-06-03 16:42
4Nubs1180879.24:0612018-01-25 22:50
[School] Hammer2998.3109.04:2412021-02-25 20:50
Absurd 233975.22180.10:1712021-03-04 21:52
Absurd 35969.3986.06:3512021-03-08 20:17
Absurd 446126.20654.16:3622019-05-09 17:19
Absurd 531275.7531.09:5812021-03-13 16:23
Banta319699.22:4312019-05-09 17:46
Basics118245.05:2522018-01-25 23:40
Batman3871.2830.03:2412021-02-25 15:05
benrace322165.22:5912019-06-03 15:47
Beyond Dreams26812.03:2432020-09-25 19:28
Beyond Light5747.1996.05:5012023-07-08 00:05
Blue Sapphire515873.12:2942019-05-20 17:59
BlueChaos43348.29309.11:3712021-02-02 11:50
CandyLand1585.1611.05:4532019-06-02 16:19
Careless522825.09:3512019-02-06 18:49
Chicken Pie2412.1401.02:5012021-03-13 16:11
Chicken Pie 25731.5634.16:1412021-05-16 23:19
Chobo43189.05:3912023-10-23 18:24
Cool4798.2130.03:3012021-02-25 21:04
Cuboid3832.3453.04:3622021-03-08 19:49
Dark Moon33275.20311.17:2512021-03-27 16:14
Decipher5210.406.04:4422021-03-26 11:11
Deino4376.891.04:5112021-03-13 16:29
DetrimentalFactor495.256.04:2522023-07-08 00:22
Diamond Mine4498.1542.03:5412021-02-25 15:34
Dry Lagoon56286.18:3612019-08-12 21:18
Easy 1242047.11:2412019-09-04 22:36
Electric53732.16788.11:3112023-11-06 15:52
Empire Desp527051.20:2912020-11-06 17:56
Eventide31578.05:4812021-02-25 20:24
Fiji5653.1988.07:3412021-03-13 15:36
Firewatch31147.3437.04:0412021-01-31 16:14
Firewatch 232766.08:2712024-02-04 19:14
Fluff3104.225.03:0812021-02-25 14:42
For Idiots 1264680.19:5712014-08-18 15:49
For Idiots 22104.232.04:1812021-02-25 14:00
Future_Race5636.19526.03:0912021-03-08 20:36
Geneque42386.10921.11:4722019-06-06 23:07
GeRollA35485.12:4312021-05-16 18:27
Give u the Moon3580.03:4112022-05-31 00:06
Glade3440.1142.02:4112021-03-08 20:00
GlassBox3176.460.02:0312021-02-25 14:22
GlassBox 2213664.04:0612019-02-04 14:24
GlassBox 3227307.05:1812019-06-26 09:48
GlassBox 4210013.02:3222019-06-26 10:06
GlassBox 526131.04:1912019-07-10 19:02
GlassBox 62356.1046.02:5612021-03-08 20:22
GlassBox 73419.1468.03:0012021-02-25 20:18
GlassBox 85311.1037.03:4112021-05-08 15:17
Gold Mine11602.5322.01:3812021-02-25 15:38
GreenAde2388.1450.04:0112021-05-11 11:54
Halloween Night2311.846.02:1922021-03-13 16:33
Harvest416138.05:3212021-04-08 20:03
Hulk4935.4206.04:5212021-05-11 11:48
Iris4904.2195.02:5512020-11-22 15:59
IronMan321313.15:3212021-03-28 13:27
Island Rush320959.12:2312021-03-07 16:07
It's Easy228125.06:4812019-02-04 14:31
Just2Easy1878.1905.03:1872019-05-20 08:39
Kaylite41113.5280.10:1812021-03-18 11:24
Kindergarten517275.38:0412021-03-14 11:29
Lavender Forest54110.07:0612021-02-02 17:06
Light Grey328542.25:2612020-07-24 10:33
Lighthouse5223.455.03:1822021-06-16 21:02
Lonely31718.10784.07:2112021-04-08 19:55
Looney430382.07:3412019-06-26 10:18
Lowcore2858.3253.02:3112021-03-08 19:43
Maui Wowie4516.1068.04:0712021-02-05 11:13
Maui Wowie 2411898.05:0712019-02-04 09:23
Mint59688.11:1512024-03-31 14:13
Moonlight3991.2308.03:4612021-05-08 15:21
Multeasymap55142.4901.07:12172020-09-26 15:28
newbee234206.07:5812019-02-04 14:39
Orion5327.760.04:0642020-08-13 21:17
Pados 1185130.30:2512020-09-25 20:51
Pados 23330.1626.15:4412021-05-08 15:58
Pados 33246.1050.09:0512021-02-25 15:25
Petrified319386.11:0022019-09-10 11:58
Planet Mercury452098.27:3812019-02-03 18:41
Pounamu3884.3008.04:3912023-07-07 23:57
Pounamu 2428317.08:0012021-04-06 14:39
Psyll3328.982.09:3612021-03-18 10:32
Seagulls515829.20:3022019-02-03 18:01
Seasons118476.09:5712020-08-17 21:53
SeMang 2511417.09:2012022-01-08 15:23
Senani520908.25:2512021-03-14 18:14
Sincera41002.3422.06:2612021-02-25 20:31
Sincera 257275.13:2812021-02-22 14:42
Sketch5671.1534.07:1522021-05-02 17:44
Sopella316443.09:4412019-08-03 23:17
Sorrow314969.07:0912019-09-10 11:46
Spüli31103.3825.05:1812021-03-08 19:56
Sunlight33563.22687.04:5012021-05-11 19:13
Take it noobly216677.03:3612020-11-26 11:23
TeeWorld328232.09:1022019-07-30 22:19
Thor35141.16:4422019-02-05 13:52
Top 12286.730.02:4422021-05-16 18:10
Top 338956.13:1712021-05-17 22:35
Undrag23233.562.03:3912021-02-25 14:58
Vizur417525.11:2912021-02-01 11:22
Water Lily218501.02:5922019-08-03 23:05
WTF415154.08:0112019-02-04 17:02
ZeroX21226.2669.07:3222021-03-08 20:08
Epix4101717.33:4722019-06-15 19:35
Shadow510273.20:5822019-02-04 11:29
xyz_ddrace2350.96.04:1962019-02-04 16:29
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335741
Chill Wood436855
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374597
Planet Venus536433
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 1366090
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568704
Homesick538231
Houll370773
Iced591721
Jungle Camp562195
MagiK536581
Mellifluous552003
Open Lane555604
Ovell361289
SeMang 1588882
Semang 3556201
Teeasy195915
Threll353730
Xolla539023
Teleport352139
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(94/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

13598. with 1004 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133484.33:3812021-03-12 12:12
Baby Aim 1.0132184.6907.17:3922019-07-04 16:45
Cup of Tee76556.10:0822019-07-24 13:31
Dizzy710360.06:1412020-04-27 21:45
Forgotten Lands153143.25:2312022-10-11 15:04
garden1318723.27:4312021-09-05 13:49
Hookthrough76150.24063.09:1512022-07-17 22:25
Imposand1345.88.03:5832021-05-31 13:16
Mirage710929.10:2212020-03-16 12:09
MonkeyDream73701.09:3212021-08-15 18:05
Monster134435.8140.11:2542021-06-21 10:27
Noo!937250.01:01:4412019-09-03 23:44
Noovice!79661.35:4222019-06-19 15:34
Outbreak7923.8030.16:3712021-06-18 20:26
Sunny Land91263.22647.01:22:2412021-05-26 17:16
Tropica915668.43:3912021-05-13 21:32
Wonderland152973.13956.39:2912021-05-25 20:25
3Play1383.251.27:0612021-02-20 22:35
LazeAround2111055.2857.31:0212021-02-20 23:13
High Five973.273.17:1312022-10-28 19:58
4 NoooBs74791.07:0812021-05-17 13:27
[SI] VIADANTE11691.05:1412023-09-22 22:36
Aequilibrium155141.01:07:5412019-05-27 12:55
Against the Current112061.06:4612021-08-11 15:42
Awayst7600.4577.17:5812022-07-17 22:14
Baby Aim 2.0152931.10694.20:0212021-02-21 20:57
Baby Aim 3.0152727.9169.31:0022020-11-25 21:59
Baerchen756.95.06:4232022-06-25 17:20
Bob910323.24:2212020-09-28 11:43
Castle Lemongrab111832.35:4712020-10-12 17:20
Coffee I725815.23:5612021-05-28 20:27
Crimson Woods711941.07:5612021-05-17 13:19
Cross134352.01:09:1312021-05-04 18:58
Crystal Maze136457.32:3212021-08-30 13:44
DaoYu Night135510.25:2012022-06-18 17:23
DeathHook113846.6750.12:2922021-05-27 15:24
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139893.37:1232019-06-20 15:16
Excast113504.35:0212020-11-08 20:17
Excast 2151767.22:1012021-04-08 19:43
Exit95245.16:4812020-01-17 13:02
Glitchhold11531.1578.06:1812022-11-03 20:28
GuggPaloczi13431.1164.13:1412020-10-07 12:05
Hell 213452.3525.33:2512023-05-19 14:37
HellGate 3.5953.114.08:4412023-10-28 22:35
Holiday Adventure137758.56:3012021-05-13 11:55
Hollow 27604.5176.20:5712021-03-18 10:56
idk1122.104.01:0552020-08-15 16:08
JP75626.13:0312021-02-02 16:58
Kero-Gores811334.3405.05:4312022-11-05 13:05
Kiko135656.01:03:1122019-06-19 16:52
luminati156831.19282.05:5872020-01-30 15:02
lumine159140.13690.05:0712019-08-12 20:51
Lygerastia9192.589.20:3012024-05-11 21:13
Minimum1311198.01:25:5712019-05-13 14:19
Mount96124.16:2822019-08-15 19:50
moyu73786.09:4422020-11-07 16:04
NightSky2111858.12:3612023-10-25 21:42
NightSky3115363.19:0112021-06-03 14:53
NightSky413679.3448.16:1812022-06-22 16:45
Not Adrenaline 4112569.10:4712019-06-24 11:18
Olymp11547.10:1122021-06-03 17:16
P2Z_Soar114415.20:5812023-04-15 12:34
Pharice 2111211.21628.01:31:3512019-02-03 20:36
Piranha95744.34:0112021-02-01 15:10
Pisull76589.17:1012021-06-02 16:40
Plan B11338.4678.31:3512021-05-17 14:04
powerless213538.2635.01:16:1612024-05-26 19:50
Pranki13220.390.03:0712021-06-16 20:42
Push Them111161.14:2212024-06-30 09:38
Resoren113846.41:0312024-04-12 11:00
rizek7199.562.09:5612022-10-08 19:22
Rotate92320.4132.06:1912022-11-05 13:57
Sacred Source132557.07:0612024-04-28 19:43
sense13886.13:1112024-04-12 19:30
Short114479.02:3312020-08-15 16:21
Simple World95837.42:3712019-06-17 08:08
Simple World 3116953.43:2812021-01-30 20:42
SimplePlay511173.03:0612021-06-29 17:37
SimplePlay 25324.1012.01:2922022-10-08 19:00
Snow Problem111189.13:4512020-07-27 12:44
Soft153721.35:0012020-07-21 22:24
spirit13584.1489.20:0012024-05-11 14:42
Stargazing98371.30:1712023-06-22 18:38
Starlit Peaks93499.10:1412023-06-24 11:24
Temple of Doom15265.1087.49:1912024-07-04 23:37
The Beginning97375.45:3012021-08-15 15:27
The Bunker1114298.01:51:5612020-11-24 21:20
The Problem134022.31:4712021-08-14 15:00
The Shire98496.32:0112021-05-24 18:46
Tiji151545.13:0112020-09-11 21:55
Underwater152105.01:04:4112023-01-08 13:07
UpNDown Coop9138.597.10:3212020-10-11 22:02
Vizur 2725205.38:0312021-02-21 16:49
Zaiross-Gores7478.6964.04:5912021-02-20 11:22
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114493
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
DayDrive720976
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Hookthrough 21121504
HookThrough31141862
Intothenight1512329
Justix917096
Jvice923637
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119523
MonkeyDream 2924180
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
Pharice922745
Planet Jupiter726121
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314464
Sandland912788
Slime725996
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114331
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99789
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96410
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Clarity718930
Coffee II729617
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519988
DaoYu918636
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510459
Entei1313432
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Etna_1918851
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724526
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hollow914643
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721875
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kopell728519
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918640
Midnight156675
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
Next Grey928040
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920780
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan C118212
Plue912433
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118570
Purple Panic 41128199
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Request917621
Rivendell1114797
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Seduction155404
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World 2915374
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116947
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314631
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158007
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736422
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113828
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527726
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(84/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3001. with 1935 points

Team Rank

969. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate211919.48:2212020-03-14 13:04
ClassicMonkez241084.49:2812022-01-04 16:45
Naufrage21678.1658.38:2532020-06-20 12:42
Naufrage 224817.43:0042020-03-17 14:53
Naufrage 324211.2001.01:23:4522020-11-18 21:04
Nostalgia21614.19:3312019-06-19 09:27
Stoned 2181045.19:2122021-01-06 15:48
Supernova183761.34:4012019-08-02 13:29
4s30791.59:3512021-03-28 15:20
Behemoth301387.04:31:1912021-08-24 00:53
Cerberus30730.03:31:2812022-10-31 00:23
Adrenaline27303.01:19:1512022-10-02 18:28
At Night 2271593.01:48:3922019-02-10 17:20
Blue Drag213626.01:16:4312019-06-17 19:52
Flying in the Sky182993.37:3112020-07-24 15:04
Out of Castle24106.372.55:2412022-12-12 18:46
Back in the days2439.153.26:3552020-03-24 21:33
Back in the days 22453.293.39:1742019-05-13 22:28
Back in the days 32411.31.30:4242020-04-28 23:31
Back in the sky30114.494.01:19:1922021-03-17 00:30
Back in Time2766.396.50:4942020-01-23 22:09
Genereatron2498.531.32:5122020-08-24 21:20
Genericore 124141.914.33:4822020-08-29 23:34
Genericore 224106.965.41:0822021-05-23 00:04
Genericore 32446.246.37:2012022-07-17 13:46
Genericore 4211620.01:02:1122020-10-24 14:19
Genericore 5247.48.07:0232021-08-24 20:32
Goldshire24419.35:2712020-09-28 23:40
Hardcore 1021130.937.29:0012023-07-07 18:29
Stronghold18579.1371.07:1772019-05-13 15:55
Stronghold 221392.2050.22:5662019-08-08 14:49
aled II272248.2985.05:23:2412020-06-22 20:43
All at the beginning212783.01:21:4012021-03-18 16:04
Apathy27923.02:33:1812022-06-16 20:24
Arctic Frost3032.103.43:5312022-10-17 20:33
asterism27727.01:17:3812021-03-30 19:39
Barren216403.9605.20:4812020-09-06 16:02
Biome Master18688.05:4312022-10-29 17:59
Black&White241771.09:3912023-07-07 12:59
Bumblebee18890.29:4812021-05-26 18:37
cimininxi213067.01:04:4412023-10-21 01:17
Comeback18106.216.07:1032021-04-24 23:22
dalbychsipivo2181.593.46:5812022-11-20 00:49
Death Valley21136.283.10:4212021-06-16 19:44
Determination18326.1819.30:5712021-06-19 21:37
Don't Panic24131.30:5822019-08-23 13:06
Eliteenator242321.01:05:3622021-05-26 22:14
Fiasko27533.37:1412022-05-08 15:59
Forest Trip211547.19:1912024-02-26 21:43
Furypleasure2132.189.01:3912020-10-29 19:06
Gone27321.01:00:1422022-05-20 17:06
Good Ol' Days1872.152.10:2122021-06-19 19:42
Grandma184213.01:08:2822019-07-30 01:11
Grandpa183575.19:3322020-07-27 19:25
Impel Down30529.03:05:2212021-08-30 22:56
Into the Wild241914.02:37:2912021-03-11 21:36
Kabarda211548.33:1212020-11-26 21:05
Karaboudjan 3212008.01:24:1422023-07-08 22:36
leopold182965.13:4712020-08-30 13:06
Lobster Party241294.56:5922021-02-21 20:16
Lotus18504.1045.14:2922020-08-17 11:14
M&M18701.49:5812022-10-23 16:39
milk187100.34:0412020-09-12 16:43
Mystic River24152.1203.55:4812022-11-18 01:23
Nightstar2474.303.26:0822021-02-22 16:06
Nightstar 224169.1260.34:0612022-11-02 22:10
Plaza1897.402.18:0612022-08-26 15:57
Simple Down271165.01:25:0812022-07-12 23:16
Simple Down 22761.479.01:02:0422022-11-28 01:04
Simple Down 327454.01:23:1312023-12-31 21:13
SimpleBLocks21105.752.36:5712022-12-12 21:22
Skave18917.28:1612021-12-06 13:34
Sky Ride24790.33:2632021-05-29 19:28
Spacetic183215.26:3012020-07-23 11:39
Sperance27426.01:23:3212023-07-07 14:30
Stormwind2724.94.54:3472021-03-22 17:44
Stronghold 3244216.47:4352019-07-10 04:32
Teeish Mine27231.58:2222022-09-28 18:48
Teestroyer27333.03:07:0012023-05-27 20:47
Ton 227761.01:09:5012023-04-21 19:08
Ultranova271235.01:54:1412021-05-09 00:07
Winterfall2456.344.45:2422022-11-11 21:39
Yoko 1.12127.56.08:3722021-06-19 20:43
Yoko 3.118215.1624.36:3012023-06-10 20:40
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Generica273707
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
Alive182911
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184016
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110455
Fonders183698
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305866
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2082. with 110 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341571.49:1922020-07-24 21:33
Back in Time 242552.02:29:0212021-11-20 23:46
Genericore 6341494.01:00:1512022-07-16 15:44

Dummy Server

(9/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

18907. with 105 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1027211.14:3912021-04-04 17:09
Caventure II1512352.20:3612021-03-18 09:34
Caventure IV159495.12:5712021-06-22 09:00
Dummy Chamber1019851.06:2712021-06-19 10:11
Dummy Chamber 21015081.08:3312021-05-28 10:36
Samsara1013550.14:3312021-06-17 12:24
Dummy Chamber 31513111.12:0612021-05-25 19:21
Pace101348.02:2612020-10-11 19:25
Stellar1017625.10:1312021-05-28 10:51
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure III1513989
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511851
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525749
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520810
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(9/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

22548. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411194.13:2312021-12-03 13:39
Bumba41000.4220.07:0912020-10-07 10:57
Everest41202.8561.07:2912022-10-29 16:44
Fairy Land85106.30:4522021-03-05 15:51
Grey 1425183.09:1112021-06-08 19:53
Grey 24419.2035.02:5012022-10-29 16:35
Grey 44521.2174.02:2512020-10-07 10:41
HappyValenTees8490.2240.08:5912022-07-17 21:51
JetPack412082.14:5612022-10-23 15:27
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428106
Core428468
Drain-Age424718
EasyCore421168
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 3430046
Hop433997
Pathway426785
Pathway 2426777
Pathway 3425301
Pathway 4423168
Peaks820088
R.I.P815938
Red & Orange428542
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422078
Want_a_Cookie823558
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(19/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

27297. with 184 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn85405.30:0712020-09-09 22:35
CCrush84979.24:2112024-04-20 14:19
Colors V21213735.38:0112021-06-24 15:51
DaFuQ821099.32:5412019-07-03 09:36
DaMap 287502.16:1412022-09-14 15:22
FWYS 4129134.01:47:2312021-03-05 19:53
Halloween167086.36:3412022-10-25 21:07
HellGate 184993.26:2812021-05-25 22:02
HellGate 282646.08:2112021-06-01 16:14
Hope161252.16:5912023-12-17 19:18
Impulse_0141093.5362.01:2422020-10-07 10:47
KitKat 186376.27:5012022-07-11 15:47
Michler127062.01:08:4912021-05-20 18:43
Next 2165982.46:4012022-07-06 22:44
o_O84335.28:3812019-08-30 13:05
Purple Panic831493.34:3412022-10-23 15:09
Reach Pluto129656.36:0012021-05-05 14:34
skynet64309.4114.10:3112020-10-07 11:12
SpongeBob 186352.29:1512019-07-04 11:54
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189174
007 - 287513
2Long125563
3way813492
42828174
4luvz815223
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128868
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811457
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Bixnet822110
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816036
BSWL818317
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaMap824140
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612388
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813742
Drag-House2817454
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820332
Evo 11213610
Experiment812202
Fall In Love417162
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127581
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215954
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 31223888
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610710
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210550
Hope 21614152
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811549
illusion1613450
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815458
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825113
Maroon812271
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Pale430519
Pale 2426085
Pandaland815158
Pandora812112
pepsi1211127
Purple Panic 2828846
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet1416897
skynet10810385
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414546
skynet7414612
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820937
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89423
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165996
Violet129633
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

15003. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night201503.01:12:4312022-08-27 19:24
Confusion202499.01:34:2312020-03-25 13:55
Dels12116.251.07:4412021-05-08 12:39
Hell Fly163200.10:0212022-08-28 10:25
MicCore164175.01:01:0312021-06-28 17:00
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164047
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162518
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128126
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9544. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981372.01:5912020-03-22 11:02
NUT_race78554.07:0022020-03-27 10:00
NUT_short_race609797.00:02112020-03-20 19:29
NUT_race383506.18:5412020-03-27 11:44
NUT_race48337.05:1312022-06-04 22:42
NUT_short_race1418522.01:3412019-06-03 17:05
NUT_short_race44119.3452.03:4122019-05-26 23:07

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7216. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

273. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-273181171.01:34:0812021-04-07 22:13
1TeeMap65910.15:1312019-05-09 19:31
AiP-Gores614899.03:2272019-05-08 19:26
Amor 164792.17:3312019-05-09 19:52
Baber18393.01:08:2412024-05-05 22:23
Bush181615.19:5312020-09-14 23:28
Campotle 164960.07:4412022-07-16 18:36
Campotle 264998.02:1012022-07-16 18:41
Campotle 362814.05:5912022-07-16 19:29
Campotle 46736.07:5812022-07-17 14:15
ddrace_shella4121605.42:4612024-03-31 15:56
Generic Hell181263.01:09:4512022-01-01 15:49
Hardcore 164842.25:1712020-01-15 16:43
Hardcore 263553.22:2412023-10-22 18:35
Hardcore 7182996.52:5212020-04-22 17:29
Haunted Dungeon61877.40:2712022-09-04 10:52
HDP_Obstaculos61935.36:1812020-04-16 11:00
HDP_Zinderencio6853.01:1712019-07-28 09:43
Hell Ride121395.28:2712022-08-26 13:54
himmel62350.13:1212022-10-11 16:20
Im No Superman 1121992.20:3112021-05-17 18:06
Impossible 212170.767.10:1522020-06-11 16:57
Jailbreak 36790.26:1712021-03-26 13:43
Just Fly 1655470.09:0712019-08-19 09:36
Just Fly 2615714.08:4812021-06-08 20:14
Killa3125900.24:0212019-08-24 12:08
Koule 1162108.01:3212022-11-17 22:02
Madness 212275.02:0022019-08-19 15:48
Madness 412514.29:1012020-02-07 16:41
Orange 163.01:2222022-07-17 14:31
Orange 212436.20:2912022-12-09 14:52
Orange 412411.46:4512021-08-21 20:04
ResidentSS24621.49:3412024-04-18 19:56
Sadway18268.42:2212020-03-19 20:10
Stereotype 43097.01:11:2012022-06-24 00:29
StoneHell-Gores6501.3875.07:5122021-02-20 11:34
StrangeNight122496.29:3512022-08-28 17:53
Unlimited122567.31:4712019-05-18 11:11
Zadrotos 3122330.01:04:0512021-03-06 20:26
Koule 16269.8852.10:5412021-02-25 14:13
Koule 26189.5756.03:2112021-05-08 15:06
Koule 364227.07:4212019-08-26 10:06
Koule 768650.23:4612021-02-06 12:01
Multimap64345.20:3742020-06-28 23:56
Skillz 164909.13:2112020-06-15 14:05
Skillz 26598.6332.10:2912021-02-25 14:33
Skillz 561221.08:1512019-05-26 23:23
Skillz 6610326.29:2612020-01-16 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182642
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613331
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612953
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612822
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611284
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(51/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

9452. with 284 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4106738.01:1142020-10-18 10:39
Joyride424205.05:0912021-02-01 19:18
TOPOS421556.03:5312020-10-07 10:34
Killstreak 1811915.03:2012021-02-21 21:38
Push it8433.00:4982021-02-09 16:38
Care for your Time44891.00:5032021-06-19 10:13
Flappy Bird025055.02:04:0812023-11-10 21:19
Rollercoaster45456.04:1412021-05-17 18:45
2of482153.01:5922021-02-26 10:09
acq8846.03:2622021-02-21 18:05
Anaphore417938.10:2512021-02-21 21:31
BlackBear182386.00:3512021-02-10 11:38
BlackBear386355.00:3922021-02-11 08:26
Buckle Up45093.00:2012021-05-22 19:28
Bullet Master49540.04:2412021-05-17 18:23
Chill Let's Climb82868.24:3712023-08-06 10:14
ctf5_solo412721.02:5712020-08-01 16:23
Delension81137.01:0322023-07-06 20:26
Desert Duration84218.29:0512021-05-24 14:36
Desert Night47790.02:3312022-09-29 13:16
Edge Jump Pro420382.00:5912025-06-21 14:32
Fireball49681.11:0912022-09-14 18:18
ForeverAlone8927.02:5222023-09-16 11:24
Heaven-time47522.02:4012021-05-18 21:10
Hopeless II81899.03:0612021-08-23 16:59
Jumper41800.00:5332021-05-18 21:15
Lets Climb83887.10:0112023-09-17 20:14
Lonely Swim 441613.00:3422021-05-22 12:34
Lucid Dream412432.02:0722019-07-13 14:50
Mini Zero II49064.07:4212021-05-22 12:27
mood41754.01:4942021-05-01 16:49
Moventer42765.05:4052021-04-04 20:24
Nytro43310.00:3932021-02-27 12:05
Push it 383205.53:5712021-02-06 15:01
Push it 481881.14:2812021-05-04 11:53
Putt Putt44341.05:4622021-02-01 19:34
Puzzle Box81014.04:2812023-01-12 14:06
Race_Sanktoras48779.23:2612021-05-18 21:39
Raid414249.11:2012021-02-10 20:07
run_guy_25819989.30:3512021-03-08 19:21
Shooting Range415891.04:0712021-05-17 22:41
Short And Precise 181812.14:0022022-01-02 19:53
SkipIt281177.00:1032021-02-05 16:50
SorGores 1414671.00:4632019-06-17 20:24
T-Sport42962.00:5412022-06-24 20:51
The Space Station410774.06:1012021-06-24 18:44
Trackmania43746.00:5522021-08-27 19:47
Verification 7.081269.00:2942021-05-17 12:08
VoidOfSpace85518.15:1612021-06-01 15:15
Volt44187.00:3472020-07-27 23:37
Zap8661.00:15142021-02-10 20:25
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8333
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46923
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411349
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83200
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821714
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85496
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82100
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12981. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected4557.02:3422023-10-16 17:40
hotrun2589.00:29202019-06-03 16:49
run_ankii01439.00:0892021-04-24 15:18
run_blue016629.00:0862024-07-13 22:13
run_forrest22080.01:3342019-06-05 18:03
run_g601956.00:05232019-06-03 16:56
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216197
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26116
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23824
run_Div222253
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213173
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24483
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24962
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8802. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenachill 5 Part 11663.188.53:3412022-12-10 17:57
Arctic Festivity2079.374.18:3512022-12-24 16:10
run_guys_2512118.595.14:1012022-12-27 16:56
Slippy Slide Up12163.347.05:1412022-12-27 16:35
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214000
Bouncyhold82922
2 Days in the back1227995
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163967
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210255
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Multeasyvolvemap814453
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
Tinyhold128695
xyzyx4112640
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:46:28