Global Ranks for lsyw


Points (33754 total)

8277. with 5016 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4807. with 1609 points

Points (past 30 days)

2451. with 286 points

Points (past 7 days)

3259. with 61 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-01-16 14:28: LearnToPlay (56:45)

307 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-16 17:14: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Strike (06:41)
2026-10-16 16:46: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway (04:20)
2026-10-16 16:38: CHN Moderate: Weapons (27:28)
2026-10-16 16:01: CHN Moderate: Baerchen (13:33)
2026-10-16 15:42: CHN Moderate: DayDrive (13:43)
2026-10-16 14:25: CHN Moderate: Brown (36:03)
2026-10-15 16:50: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Equalize! (33:27)
2026-10-15 14:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: 0 KBeeeR S - 2 (47:48)
2026-10-14 14:57: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet7 (07:08)
2026-10-14 14:49: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet2 (10:17)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭lsyw-‭: 13 ranks
2. ‭风吹过那年‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭我是菜鸡‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭猫不倒翁‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭影风‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭sear‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭[D] 啵啵‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭YY:23879814‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭bobo‭: 2 ranks
10. ‭AsrielDreemurr‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest36230.06:2142026-01-11 03:38
Chill Wood46028.10:4552026-01-12 13:54
Diversity518628.14:2332025-08-02 05:25
Axison314020.02:4832025-08-04 16:02
El Quisco437076.15:0012025-08-02 01:48
EasyRight 3418409.10:1822025-08-02 02:26
Grell34177.04:3742025-08-04 14:38
4Beginners133896.03:3482022-01-28 07:53
Inure38639.18247.03:3472022-01-25 07:52
LearnToPlay24953.07:45352022-01-16 14:28
Linear2130908.00:56152022-03-13 10:00
StepByStep139834.04:0942022-02-09 06:37
Sunny Side Up322202.41654.03:42172022-01-18 14:21
Tangerine17384.00:3392022-01-26 13:31
Tsunami1959.01:17132022-01-29 13:43
Tutorial115227.03:04232022-02-27 15:55
Bullets321053.07:0722022-03-24 05:13
Camouflage37207.04:0752022-02-05 07:06
Cartoon49943.07:2672022-01-24 12:03
Goo!44406.07:3792022-03-15 10:00
Hoo!428858.07:5742022-02-11 12:21
Icebreaker43552.19:09102022-03-25 06:58
Introduction29649.07:29112022-02-08 07:30
Kobra429366.27852.20:35142022-01-19 15:41
Kobra 2312447.16:20112022-02-04 14:36
Kobra 3415349.32:1962022-02-05 08:34
Kobra 4421237.26:4052022-02-08 12:33
Planet Mars43982.18:54102022-02-03 13:10
Planet Venus56160.42:5052022-02-17 06:15
Tiny Tandem313317.06:3952022-03-11 05:31
Ice Water315377.06:0852022-02-28 07:26
Little Forest535581.49:4012022-04-03 15:26
(wasntme)411389.13:0672022-04-02 12:24
4Nubs115847.03:4072022-01-23 12:06
[School] Hammer216724.07:1732022-03-21 12:55
[School] Hook24472.04:3452022-03-19 05:42
Absurd 1314146.10:0972022-02-11 12:03
Absurd 2318871.09:3832022-02-25 10:28
Absurd 356819.07:3952022-04-17 07:31
Absurd 4416856.15:1292022-04-09 14:14
Absurd 5329683.26:2212022-05-05 13:11
Banta321966.24:2122022-03-26 13:44
Basics116348.05:1572022-02-05 06:47
Batman315496.05:5632022-04-02 05:57
benrace37837.14:2432022-02-17 10:41
Beyond Dreams210830.03:44102022-02-09 05:52
Beyond Light513477.08:2492022-02-05 09:31
Blue Sapphire514122.11:4552022-02-24 09:55
BlueChaos419509.09:2072022-01-19 11:29
CandyLand18487.07:2092022-02-15 14:17
Careless520922.09:0612022-03-17 16:09
Chicken Pie224210.07:1742022-01-24 14:20
Chicken Pie 2510843.21:0742022-03-11 13:02
Chobo48724.07:2242024-02-24 15:54
Circular54562.06:0132023-11-11 07:16
Cliff Charge216363.05:2612025-08-04 16:07
Cool437723.09:1852022-02-09 11:30
Cuboid331121.09:1442022-02-17 09:40
Dark Moon35178.12:0052022-02-24 06:13
Decipher515911.11:01102022-02-03 11:46
Deino420482.08:5992022-01-23 06:16
DetrimentalFactor410687.11:1142022-04-03 14:01
Diamond Mine48243.05:4942022-02-13 15:51
Dry Lagoon512856.25:0242022-04-04 06:42
Easy 12215.02:1172022-02-12 10:54
EasyRight410675.04:4132025-08-04 15:44
EasyRight 2549151.17:4312025-08-02 02:09
Electric510981.10:2352023-04-21 14:20
Empire Desp517348.17:0662022-02-06 16:46
Eventide37201.07:1732022-03-31 16:27
Fiji512553.11:5152022-02-06 15:55
Firewatch35220.04:2562022-02-08 06:48
Firewatch 234581.09:1832025-08-04 15:57
Fluff37117.05:2472022-02-14 05:08
For Idiots 1226149.10:0362022-01-24 16:18
For Idiots 222582.05:5562022-02-10 07:31
Future_Race510528.02:0492022-03-22 06:38
Geneque431743.20:5032022-04-04 12:00
GeRollA33189.11:1482022-03-31 07:08
Give u the Moon314144.05:5862022-05-22 13:26
Glade337571.06:3952022-02-13 15:03
GlassBox321784.07:5822022-11-12 16:38
GlassBox 2213319.04:0552022-01-27 13:46
GlassBox 327111.03:3432022-04-05 15:20
GlassBox 425164.02:1342022-04-05 16:16
GlassBox 526593.04:2332022-05-02 17:43
GlassBox 6232345.08:1242022-03-25 09:31
GlassBox 731158.6078.03:5152022-03-29 10:29
GlassBox 8520003.10:1212022-04-12 11:34
Gold Mine111864.01:5782022-02-12 12:23
GreenAde28673.05:5932022-03-19 05:08
Halloween Night232394.06:2762022-02-08 15:46
Harvest443604.08:2932022-02-07 09:38
Homesick54578.06:5142022-03-12 04:42
Houll317200.14:3072022-02-07 13:40
Hulk413808.08:0732022-11-14 17:03
Iced527083.11:5742024-01-14 12:44
Iris49621.03:52122022-02-06 14:38
IronMan313113.12:3222022-03-31 16:53
Island Rush312217.10:2352022-01-24 13:31
It's Easy240628.08:0332022-02-06 11:08
Jungle Camp514508.21:1652022-01-30 15:43
Just2Easy121048.04:3762022-01-24 06:52
Kaylite43357.09:1672022-03-09 05:52
Kindergarten57634.29:2142022-04-22 14:53
Lavender Forest56967.15323.09:57112022-01-25 14:06
Light Grey316346.21:1362022-01-24 12:55
Lighthouse514719.06:4742022-02-27 04:48
Lonely35449.05:5752022-02-10 06:55
Looney43584.03:2182022-02-25 08:11
Lowcore211143.03:1132022-03-21 13:09
MagiK518602.35:4522022-07-06 10:16
Maui Wowie411905.07:1592022-01-27 13:25
Maui Wowie 244261.03:52102022-02-25 07:21
Mellifluous511956.13:3412025-08-04 15:33
Mint512491.12:2022025-08-09 15:56
Moonlight339167.08:2032022-02-02 08:47
Multeasymap558870.11:4192022-01-23 07:32
newbee238903.08:21122022-01-24 07:35
Open Lane514674.08:0322023-10-05 10:41
Orion513572.07:2762022-02-20 16:48
Ovell34649.14:1782022-02-09 13:07
Pados 1114212.08:1572022-02-02 15:55
Pados 2328098.32:5752022-02-11 06:26
Pados 3311875.16:1342022-02-06 12:09
Petrified33558.06:1852022-04-06 06:53
Planet Mercury411582.12:4772022-02-23 06:03
Pounamu312613.06:0952022-03-21 05:52
Pounamu 247999.05:3162022-03-07 12:11
Psyll39728.15:2762022-03-17 15:28
Seagulls52371.17671.21:2862022-02-28 12:07
Seasons19028.08:0662022-02-06 14:24
SeMang 1514928.10:5872022-01-27 12:24
SeMang 253581.07:1392022-01-25 16:16
Semang 3515645.14:2322023-04-02 03:33
Senani5736.2644.12:2442022-03-28 15:43
Sincera446428.11:5932022-01-26 14:14
Sincera 2513330.15:3272022-01-25 15:36
Sketch521143.2832.07:3952022-01-20 09:06
Sopella313069.08:4632022-03-08 16:26
Sorrow319228.08:2552022-02-21 13:44
Spüli319353.08:5432022-04-05 09:51
Sunlight39698.03:5162022-02-12 11:40
Take it noobly29205.03:0372022-02-08 08:29
Teeasy117068.04:5522024-03-03 06:30
TeeWorld318371.07:0552022-02-10 14:45
Thor320546.23:5372022-01-20 13:42
Threll37308.15:4282022-02-09 09:12
Top 1221699.06:3732022-03-13 20:13
Top 3327370.22:4012022-03-14 10:49
Undrag2325518.13:3712022-05-05 11:24
Vizur48507.08:3062022-03-10 06:29
Water Lily27382.02:3182022-02-16 06:16
WTF411111.4205.05:1662022-03-10 11:26
Xolla511180.20:4252022-03-24 09:24
ZeroX22211.07:1992022-02-12 17:06
Epix411980.14:49132022-01-23 14:25
Shadow55212.17:2542022-02-27 05:55
Teleport311255.08:5372022-03-08 05:37
xyz_ddrace2347665.28:0622022-02-14 15:50

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(138/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9836. with 1398 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields77151.06:3412026-09-12 18:51
Cansada119403.01:15:5412026-03-15 06:34
Romantic132382.4243.39:2012026-05-01 18:22
Baby Aim 1.01327924.47:3922026-08-23 21:44
Cup of Tee725956.18:0012022-05-07 14:04
DayDrive77808.13:4322026-05-10 11:58
Dizzy719707.09:0312023-06-22 11:00
Earthborn1114772.59:0212022-09-27 16:58
garden1317288.25:2532022-04-20 07:35
Hookthrough722248.08:4352022-07-08 14:43
HookThrough31122662.14:3242022-07-17 06:08
Intothenight1511878.01:25:0312022-12-06 12:04
Jvice93482.21:1962022-07-10 07:00
Mirage723051.18:1622022-04-30 10:24
MonkeyDream737752.28:2112022-10-14 10:31
Monster1336950.01:28:4712022-12-04 18:06
MysteryCompound155516.01:09:4612026-04-10 15:23
Noo!95726.17:5232022-10-23 09:28
Noovice!716532.48:4922022-07-09 15:35
Outbreak78525.17:0132022-05-09 17:22
Pharice91051.20:0252022-11-11 13:19
Planet Jupiter711103.33:1832022-05-09 13:58
Sandland911341.20:4912026-05-05 04:27
Slime710369.20:4622025-08-26 03:27
Sunny Land98115.50:3532022-03-31 14:14
Tropica916382.45:2652022-09-16 16:20
Xabier116274.44:1422023-04-04 04:39
LazeAround2111903.5063.44:1112026-08-28 02:52
Weapons7506.1335.18:3022026-08-28 04:08
0 to 100132228.26:5512026-05-03 11:43
2 easy for u910487.01:24:2112026-07-28 16:22
4 NoooBs731269.01:07:2612025-08-16 12:34
[SI] AVADA97391.09:0422022-07-14 07:19
[SI] INSTINCT98029.17:4612026-02-22 17:45
[SI] KABOO92363.08:1312026-09-30 15:55
[SI] NEVERLAND111119.25:2212026-09-30 16:39
[SI] SELEN117169.46:5212025-08-16 10:48
Awayst75903.19:3332022-05-04 17:29
Baby Aim 2.01530318.01:01:1022026-08-23 20:44
Baerchen75079.13:3342022-07-11 11:07
Bob922945.01:21:1322022-05-26 17:47
Boo!139441.36:1612022-12-08 11:53
Bootcamp #1133318.43:0612026-02-21 16:53
Bootcamp #2117954.01:11:4412023-06-23 09:36
Brony117218.39:0412023-07-10 14:46
Brown132195.36:0312026-10-16 14:25
Cavings I94438.18:0512023-02-12 06:27
Chevtzo1314451.03:33:0212025-08-23 18:10
Clarity714174.15:1612022-11-09 15:14
Coffee I72241.09:2162022-05-27 15:54
Coffee II714896.17:5522022-05-06 16:45
Crimson Woods76579.06:0832022-05-07 17:23
Cross138093.01:54:0612026-02-10 17:30
CYO52093.3447.00:4462022-11-04 16:11
DaoYu911519.20:3222026-01-03 04:26
DaoYu Night1310007.36:5522022-08-14 12:38
Dead158909.02:04:4412022-12-20 15:41
dote111989.10843.28:3912026-02-21 06:13
Etna_191662.3126.10:0822026-02-22 17:26
Exit910578.24:0412022-10-06 14:57
FWYS Key 1137598.01:08:4112026-05-21 17:13
Galaxy Story118761.21:2712025-08-26 03:53
Galaxy Turn74160.14:5232022-05-07 15:37
Green Race911229.27:5112026-09-27 07:00
Hell 21311093.01:28:3012023-04-04 17:11
HellGate 3.595463.22:2322022-12-05 14:56
Holidays1311151.02:08:5512022-12-05 13:33
Hollow912075.47:0322022-10-02 14:09
Hollow 2717715.42:0612022-05-07 16:21
HURT158886.59:4312023-02-08 11:14
Hyper117315.20:0212026-06-24 05:26
Intense 1.0711590.20:1212025-08-26 03:00
Intense 2.0117804.55:2712023-07-19 12:26
JP714762.18:1142022-02-06 13:21
Just Every Fly74217.15363.29:0912026-01-25 08:34
KeeZ137509.44:2412026-08-13 18:18
Kero-Gores81110519.16:2422022-12-24 13:04
Kopell79793.19:0512022-11-24 09:06
luminati1530326.11:2842026-03-15 08:43
lumine1533569.43243.01:00:5812022-12-01 15:12
Lygerastia910150.56:5112022-12-18 17:17
MiddleFinger99312.30:2812023-07-25 15:25
Minimum136875.56:5922022-04-05 12:59
moondrag118738.14:4312026-07-27 13:38
Mount93947.13:5242022-10-22 09:52
moyu76037.11:1572022-02-27 14:10
nameless map133774.31:5112023-02-08 11:53
Next Grey926938.01:33:1512022-07-11 13:22
NightSky1114566.53:5812023-01-08 16:12
NightSky2116898.21:2512026-08-11 13:32
NightSky41316011.42:2712022-11-19 08:25
Nujabes113925.50:5312023-06-24 10:48
oco135988.9642.01:32:4912026-01-24 17:49
Olymp116720.21:5222022-10-16 09:50
P2Z_Crungle98305.23:1422026-05-22 13:57
P2Z_Soar1113908.39:1512022-12-06 15:44
Pharice 21117576.01:02:0122022-07-04 11:26
Piranha912422.01:05:3812023-06-04 15:57
Pisull717411.26:5712022-09-30 11:38
piViq114138.27:2132023-07-07 10:12
Plan A113550.50:0212026-07-26 13:49
Plan B119868.01:09:5112026-04-25 13:17
Pogchy1311601.01:14:4312023-06-08 15:12
powerless11254.13:4822026-08-02 07:12
Push Them113820.22:5612026-10-03 07:40
Rivendell1111851.01:04:4722023-02-12 08:58
rizek712099.16:2922022-04-30 08:27
Rotate92650.4694.06:5612026-05-07 16:35
Seduction154807.44:1012026-07-18 09:47
Short119291.06:1512026-08-23 18:46
Simple World97712.48:0122022-10-05 15:25
Simple World 31115162.01:41:2112022-11-30 10:07
SimplePlay519205.07:5512022-11-04 15:02
SimplePlay 2513890.05:3412025-08-27 03:06
SimplePlay 3516006.03:5322022-07-21 07:48
SkiLLz1111746.56:2342022-07-12 10:20
Snow Problem1112362.31:0312022-10-06 15:26
spirit1311214.01:13:1012026-04-27 15:10
Spoon117922.17:2912022-11-25 15:14
Stargazing913323.40:3922022-07-11 10:27
Starlit Peaks93293.10:0852024-05-18 03:18
The Beginning98951.52:1612026-07-16 14:55
The Bunker117156.59:0312026-08-04 13:42
The East Desert1113452.01:16:2412023-07-02 17:08
The Shire92395.21:1832022-11-10 15:32
The Swamp156479.03:12:1312022-12-21 08:44
Tobi721654.29:3822022-04-21 15:14
Top 2116128.32:1312023-01-06 14:31
Try Again914962.44:5412022-11-21 16:27
Twix99033.50:4912022-12-22 05:58
UpNDown Coop91162.12:3632022-11-06 09:35
Vizur 275627.10:4042022-05-06 18:04
Yeyou 11511391.59:2912023-01-24 11:04
Yeyou 21510367.57:5912022-09-28 17:16
Yeyou 3157800.49:4512026-04-28 16:14
Yun Gu1523449.01:15:2112026-10-03 09:33
Zaiross-Gores711095.08:5912026-08-16 03:31
Zoroark117459.22:4912026-08-09 07:06
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137466
Bloom114345
Monochrome134105
Not Novice1310021
Afternoon1314057
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Forgotten Lands1512180
Hookthrough 21121405
Imposand1314890
Justix916953
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119384
MonkeyDream 2924028
Neverwhere1511832
PurpleHeaven151669
Red Avenue1314269
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110621
The Trip1114217
Tricktee158690
Wonderland1516701
Spooky1110170
3Play137627
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
Tetris133080
High Five912787
#wontfix134958
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] LAVITA912823
[SI] VIADANTE119398
[SI] YELLOW912493
a_simple_run920762
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116486
AK136759
alternative131619
Baby Aim 3.01525509
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138725
Bubbles136217
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle96349
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cry92680
Crystal Maze1314239
Cyber Space1114657
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Death Sentence 2157380
DeathHook1119452
Depressed1517629
Depressed II1513306
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324916
Distance134697
Doable116659
Dubush1314721
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111938
Elitissimo154840
Emerald138445
Empty1510397
Entei1313289
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157276
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
FastRun99713
faye715642
Felian155962
Fender134878
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Freeze Jungle136555
Fried151797
Gibson1311405
Glitchhold1122727
Golden116626
Grace115500
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
Heaven916727
HellGate X136352
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115632
Jumanji157575
Just HookThrough911221
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
Little Adventure99077
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154711
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311682
MoonPie113062
Motherlode134793
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pizza1315784
Plan C118102
Plue912329
powerless2133955
Pranki1315567
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
Purple Panic 41128083
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Pyramids1316884
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Request917448
Resoren118048
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134233
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World 2915222
SimplePlay 41116860
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96936
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911054
Squidgy112366
SunDay915089
SunDay 2156173
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Problem139882
tihid1115571
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
WEEDS116680
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 41510177
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

36749. with 54 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned 21810441.01:53:5712026-10-02 07:31
Lotus184554.31:5112026-09-27 09:03
Skave185464.01:03:0912026-07-19 06:30
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187679
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111371
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Supernova189999
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189214
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1835025
Stronghold 22121941
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247708
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224939
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117965
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216364
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810263
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214384
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215280
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110330
Fonders183670
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandma1825610
Grandpa1814697
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Helena183187
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276649
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milk1814898
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188818
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27871
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243900
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27902
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242318
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181284
Zoe185451
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6881. with 315 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019889.10:4722022-07-15 12:55
Caventure III153548.10:1012022-12-05 17:27
Caventure IV153373.08:2722022-12-25 12:12
Downhill Jam157899.09:2822022-11-20 09:07
Dummy Chamber1025347.07:4512022-12-02 15:10
Dummy Chamber 21010810.06:5232022-07-15 14:24
Samsara1020793.20:2722022-07-12 16:35
JustCopyFly101800.3384.03:1442022-11-19 17:20
RON153539.10:5012026-04-26 14:28
Amber1511974.33:3312026-03-13 15:54
Apex1523100.40:4012022-07-05 09:31
Bomb Raid 21512132.19:1832022-12-14 11:33
Broken hammer102922.11:0512026-04-19 03:24
Darkvine155253.13:3432022-10-06 12:39
Dummy Chamber 31515296.15:4822022-10-03 08:32
Machine152649.25:1012026-04-11 15:09
Pace109153.10:0012025-08-26 04:43
Portalgeist151873.01:08:4012026-04-19 04:35
SkyFly107459.12:3522022-12-02 16:21
SpoopyDrag153978.34:0212026-08-17 01:50
Stellar105049.05:2142022-10-03 09:02
Target205729.09:4812024-03-15 13:55
Tech1513235.30:4612023-07-13 14:25
Watch your time10989.03:5232022-07-21 07:29
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151221
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure II1518394
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
Samsara II159723
Samsara III1511802
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
Bomb Raid157177
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155017
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158529
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251850
Injection 2251754
Injection 330449
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154361
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151658
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It154929
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202722
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141192.06:0132022-02-20 07:20
Back to the Roots 2411430.11:2442022-07-14 09:59
Bumba43698.06:4552022-10-27 16:26
Core4748.03:1132026-05-03 10:12
Drain-Age418295.19:1242022-06-16 11:30
EasyCore415561.09:3412022-07-14 09:24
Everest46216.06:3522022-05-25 15:00
Fairy Land812576.44:0532022-01-27 15:47
GlassBox 1044384.09:2942022-07-12 17:07
GlassBox 949909.12:5312022-07-14 10:12
Grey 144119.03:0232022-05-05 09:31
Grey 244221.03:2632022-05-05 08:57
Grey 34206.00:5582022-05-05 09:02
Grey 444134.02:4552022-05-05 09:14
HappyValenTees86761.14:2612022-12-06 10:26
Hop417905.01:3622022-10-21 16:50
JetPack48357.12:2842022-05-25 15:20
Pathway45897.04:2052022-07-13 08:57
Pathway 24792.5141.03:2652022-07-14 07:47
Pathway 3421270.04:3612022-11-19 16:42
Pathway 445864.03:2712022-11-19 16:47
Peaks83761.08:4032022-11-04 16:50
R.I.P810978.19:0712022-07-12 05:58
Red & Orange45329.05:3742022-07-11 13:45
Retro 0412542.28:0012022-07-24 14:39
Retro 1416723.24:2312022-10-21 18:31
Strike413469.16:5912026-04-12 16:26
Sunsetcave48389.05:5622022-07-14 09:40
vitaminC46303.12:4842022-07-14 17:07
Want_a_Cookie84791.07:2462022-11-10 08:58
Zip4689.2940.13:4532026-04-26 16:35

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(143/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5725. with 1292 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125803.33:2122022-07-15 16:30
0 KBeeeR S - 188216.26:3132022-10-05 17:41
0 KBeeeR S - 283338.27:5432026-08-13 19:36
007 - 187969.15:0712025-08-24 09:37
007 - 286500.13:4712022-10-07 17:18
4286122.14:4652022-04-22 10:06
4luvz87444.09:0122026-07-23 16:13
8486190.19:0332022-11-25 08:50
Angry 2122190.29:5512026-05-10 15:52
ATLAS82155.21:2122022-07-23 16:59
Autumn810833.47:5932022-05-11 17:32
Away89990.18:5912025-08-09 15:34
Axom8372.1257.07:1542026-07-23 14:10
Bercy128616.57:5812023-02-10 16:29
Black Jungle86809.34:3212022-05-30 14:21
black-mountains82759.15:0512026-09-29 14:30
black-mountains 2127510.42:3812026-10-14 14:36
Blue & Yellow86587.18:2142022-10-17 17:20
Blue Adventures 145122.10:1512026-08-30 02:02
Blue Sky82848.09:2172022-07-09 12:46
BoX84159.14:4522022-04-22 17:21
Brick World86479.14:3932022-08-28 14:02
Brick World 286560.12:5942022-10-15 14:16
BSWL811359.27:5832022-07-12 12:03
Castle of Glass86094.15:5222022-05-28 15:25
CCrush814891.01:00:1222025-08-24 05:16
Chaos Factory83515.12:0682022-04-19 16:52
Chaos Factory 286180.34:0612026-04-19 09:36
Cigarette123828.32:5522022-10-15 09:29
Colors V2125281.22:2572022-10-09 11:40
Creepeez126271.24:0542026-03-15 05:13
CreeperFace126550.01:17:5412023-06-23 11:11
DaFuQ84430.08:3822022-07-09 07:34
DaMap82314.09:4132022-07-09 18:28
DaMap 281763.10:4952022-07-21 13:33
Dark Rainbow85565.19:4412026-09-13 05:37
DARKness 185370.14:2922022-11-27 13:59
DARKness 2125680.10:4922022-08-14 08:34
DeadEnd169952.01:56:3222022-05-27 15:28
Deeve186185.17:2232022-10-05 09:41
Derpy 184336.38:2332022-12-06 16:31
Desert Pain85237.16:5642022-07-11 16:39
Diamond129630.37:1312022-11-14 15:05
double up81581.15:3852022-07-21 09:16
Drag-House811705.01:06:5812022-11-24 14:46
Drag-House282636.13:4152023-07-11 16:57
Dream 1 V284415.31:2832022-10-13 14:26
Dream 283968.24:1032022-07-18 16:16
Equestria Girls83481.14:4432022-07-10 15:31
Evo 11212354.01:01:2612022-07-20 12:06
Experiment811172.01:01:5812022-11-10 17:20
Fall In Love412763.14:1612022-11-25 15:35
Feeling85375.32:3412026-10-13 14:40
Fly-4-2125899.18:3722022-11-19 06:11
Forest123058.17:3532026-04-14 15:17
Frats 1129191.42:3412022-05-25 10:18
Frats 3125293.30:3912022-12-25 13:04
Frats 4123063.25:3612026-08-10 17:39
FWYS 2122399.21:1122022-11-29 13:14
FWYS 3126361.33:3162022-05-04 11:32
FWYS 4123028.01:06:2122022-05-24 15:22
Genesis86191.14:0122022-11-12 10:40
Genesis-285920.15:1522022-07-23 15:26
Get The Gifts81414.08:5822023-01-06 15:10
Google123337.46:5532023-01-27 12:37
GreenDream125905.17:4222022-07-15 13:43
GTF 183176.11:3712026-05-10 11:37
Halloween1612176.52:5312022-07-14 09:09
Hell 1 V2128603.47:2012023-06-13 14:48
HellGate 184625.25:4522026-03-22 06:04
HellGate 1.581528.15:4322026-08-02 12:59
HellGate 284692.10:3132022-10-28 17:53
HellGate 2.58866.15:3432022-07-20 10:23
HellGate 5128135.49:3712026-10-05 08:57
Heroic890.216.05:1882022-12-17 15:18
HeyYa8256.09:3432022-07-09 05:29
Hope 2162093.19:3522022-11-29 13:59
Ice162326.33:5512026-08-12 14:07
Icy Morning125995.18:1642022-07-05 11:03
Icy Mountain83924.18:3632023-01-30 10:29
illusion166741.25:0922023-02-10 14:35
Impulse_01413284.03:0312022-11-13 15:04
Impulse_0247901.02:0922022-07-20 14:00
JLI 186018.25:3412026-10-03 12:55
Jungle82219.13:1632022-07-16 16:30
KitKat 1810641.39:1812026-05-05 12:25
KitKat 2810133.45:5912022-12-03 17:22
lemonland162244.44:1512022-12-24 12:23
Lime814678.57:2112022-07-12 16:00
Love 0.689040.14:5012026-05-01 16:45
lovely me122828.14:0212026-10-07 16:47
MCPV122175.11:1312026-04-22 14:49
Michler126500.01:05:5612022-12-05 18:35
Moon of the Jungle1212622.01:47:1012022-11-20 12:59
Next 2164495.38:3112026-10-13 17:29
Pale46165.10:5542022-04-22 06:55
Pale 243812.10:5432022-07-08 10:30
Pandaland814803.01:33:5812022-10-03 14:24
Purple Panic88078.13:5352022-07-13 05:06
Purple Panic 286561.19:0322026-08-07 14:58
R2D283845.36:5922023-07-23 09:48
RageOne84024.19:2412026-08-22 04:36
Regret129851.55:3612026-03-19 15:07
Revolution8976.14:5532023-06-23 15:52
RockBlock 1812887.20:1012023-05-18 14:20
Rovo1210313.49:4312023-07-06 14:35
run_the_cube48309.07:5832022-07-09 17:43
S-Race 1813773.31:3612026-07-27 05:50
S-Race 2124224.22:1312022-12-03 15:45
secreT810278.25:1512022-07-29 16:07
Shaxx87953.17:5522022-07-13 10:28
SilentNight813124.39:2412026-07-27 14:28
Sky line84749.13:0532022-10-06 18:00
skynet147931.05:5612022-07-14 10:21
skynet249358.10:1722022-04-30 08:00
skynet3412033.11:3512022-07-08 16:13
skynet446217.06:2532022-07-08 17:08
skynet545899.11:0212026-05-03 17:50
skynet64577.06:4322026-08-16 19:50
skynet744856.07:0822022-07-20 09:22
skynet847048.14:2022022-07-13 12:25
skynet942140.07:5512026-10-05 15:15
Slim126060.39:1612023-03-11 17:23
slow85806.18:1212023-04-16 13:31
smile49920.29:4212022-12-02 03:37
Snowy Sakura I126372.33:5312026-04-12 07:49
Snowzz127738.50:0512026-04-15 17:15
SpongeBob 182352.21:4932026-04-06 14:44
Stamina126180.32:5312026-08-16 15:39
Standby83543.06:0722026-08-03 16:59
Steff III peace42842.08:2912026-06-07 15:54
StormzZ122527.24:4922026-06-18 22:39
Toxic1212414.52:5922022-05-31 14:46
Tribute 1125319.22:0542022-11-12 12:00
Tribute 2122215.23:5012026-10-05 05:39
TsinmaS810891.23:4712022-07-21 08:16
Tylost 2122969.21:3912026-07-11 14:12
Underworld810185.43:4812026-02-06 16:47
valentees83253.20:3222026-04-08 16:09
Winter Dream84284.18:4622025-08-05 18:35
X-Cross89427.24:1342022-07-12 13:03
Xeno Race #1124251.10:3012026-08-08 18:52
Yin&Yang816192.01:21:4512022-07-08 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125517
3way813388
Angry127925
Around the Globe164710
Bixnet821960
Black127141
BlueRift126894
brainbase810980
Caveman127626
Cloudy129034
Desolation167348
Divinum V2167381
Drunk126158
Finito168194
Frats 2127941
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125367
FWYS 11215930
FWYS 51213584
Green126379
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812072
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612753
Impulse_03413713
JustMap1214321
LATOM1610790
Lost Story128720
lovely me2128728
mario(=D)824932
Maroon812241
Maximum128299
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
Next169664
o_O813041
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214757
skynet10810146
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288392
Steff I beginning410151
The Captive Mind128552
TheVoiD820680
Totoro1210112
Tylost1210068
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165947
Violet129590
WinterMine1210727
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7659. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163230.01:03:3212026-04-22 14:26
Arcade 2123775.48:1922026-02-20 17:35
AreaOfEffect162447.40:3312026-08-14 04:56
Day20642.20:2312026-05-03 19:26
Deadline 2161959.01:19:5912026-05-11 16:31
Divided124379.33:2122026-02-19 16:18
Dragonscale166150.01:46:4712026-08-20 03:49
Equalize!125011.33:2722022-07-23 14:48
Explosive123819.01:12:0912026-08-24 04:17
Four Gates163522.01:02:3412026-09-06 14:31
Insane202163.01:56:0812023-07-02 10:19
Lost Castle165194.01:17:2212022-08-14 08:02
Night Jungle165782.01:45:0812026-04-29 15:11
Picklock202727.01:18:0812026-05-01 19:41
Scabrous 2201442.01:07:2412026-09-20 11:33
skynet compilation163387.02:34:1412023-02-06 11:24
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
DoT166777
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221226
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Imagination3203143
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166313
Paranoia85738
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202261
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5596. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985636.02:5812026-08-31 15:27
NUT_hardcore_race2123027.16:2612026-02-28 17:10
NUT_race288903.18:3712022-05-08 12:21
NUT_race381422.10:1112026-06-21 23:32
NUT_race6122468.12:4922026-08-16 20:57
NUT_short_race146884.00:3642022-07-15 12:59
NUT_short_race248996.00:1922022-07-08 16:47
NUT_short_race301420.00:1392026-10-05 12:17
NUT_short_race541243.00:2962022-04-20 15:44
NUT_race585076.16:1212022-07-20 08:40

Oldschool Server

(51/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8934. with 372 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap615314.29:5112022-06-07 15:24
AiP-Gores6110585.56:1312022-04-19 14:41
Amor 168153.21:3812022-11-19 06:41
Amor 268206.43:5032022-02-18 17:32
Atticus Compilation611562.02:06:4312022-09-25 12:19
Campotle 1611605.35:4612022-07-17 04:49
Campotle 366997.09:4212022-11-02 16:27
Campotle 462532.11:5822026-08-03 13:55
dd_VeoN164209.12:0912026-08-07 13:40
Encore121641.10:4112026-07-27 06:18
Freeze Slow 362902.39:2422026-06-01 13:58
Freeze Slow 4122525.01:09:3812026-07-28 14:56
HDP_Obstaculos65725.49:4612023-03-11 17:42
HDP_Zinderencio65015.02:2732022-05-03 16:22
himmel67947.19:1622022-01-26 15:26
Impossible 1122259.13:4512026-09-29 13:56
Insanity124259.01:01:2712026-03-15 16:07
Jailbreak 362026.33:4812026-09-12 14:14
Josen69643.01:01:3312022-10-10 16:16
Just Fly 1659873.11:2912026-09-15 16:53
Killa 31220784.48:2532022-03-13 11:38
Killa265503.15:3612025-08-15 15:45
Koule 1161739.01:2412022-12-06 14:27
Koule 1365453.23:4912022-11-21 17:51
Koule 14123992.18:4012022-11-19 19:31
Koule 6123759.12:3012026-04-29 15:25
Koule 861665.08:3922025-08-15 15:21
Madness 168269.52:1012025-08-15 16:39
mo_factory66536.32:0312026-02-21 15:54
Pablik 261258.28:3612026-08-08 19:38
Pyramid-freeze-race64716.17:2812022-11-29 11:40
Ray - 1128404.37:3922022-02-01 11:28
Red Japan121697.32:5212026-10-10 14:42
StoneHell-Gores62145.06:1212026-08-08 17:59
Tee-forever-X1765297.23:5622022-08-13 07:50
Troj63040.24:4822022-10-08 19:33
Universe121481.51:1212026-09-17 14:37
Unlimited123551.37:4512026-10-07 09:36
Warch Comp63174.57:0632022-08-06 11:11
Koule 16428.00:45112022-02-13 04:50
Koule 267081.04:1142022-03-13 10:34
Koule 467184.17:2752022-02-15 06:54
Koule 5614880.16:3622022-02-15 15:50
Koule 7611010.27:4322022-02-16 09:10
Multimap616591.32:4922022-09-30 17:01
Skillz 161152.09:4042022-02-06 15:34
Skillz 2613229.14:0932022-03-21 11:53
Skillz 3612807.20:5142022-04-16 13:44
Skillz 466205.20:1752022-03-24 10:59
Skillz 564944.13:5932022-03-29 07:20
Skillz 6615774.42:0012022-03-29 09:29
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 269139
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267237
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel 2611128
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 2621837
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 12127406
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468445
Miper 567244
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612458
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69415
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 3623670
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(89/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

5231. with 484 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8586.21:5122026-07-26 16:45
DayLight86434.11:4712026-05-06 15:12
IMA NINJA121744.16:2322022-12-23 13:57
Mud48596.00:50152022-02-01 05:16
Slide8536.03:4742022-04-18 06:58
deathpack87036.02:0912022-05-10 15:50
Joyride416224.04:1542022-04-29 08:24
mazepack45746.01:3022022-05-10 13:49
TOPOS41989.01:57102022-03-03 05:39
Killstreak 1821940.06:3612022-07-22 15:31
Push it8751.01:0552026-05-03 17:10
Care for your Time41597.00:3392022-04-18 14:55
DatWay121884.15:5432022-04-21 12:59
Flappy Bird011122.02:02:4012025-08-27 03:11
Rollercoaster41730.01:2852022-02-27 16:31
SpaceIsKey4456.05:3852022-04-04 16:30
1of487372.06:0422025-08-09 13:58
2of4811927.05:1412022-04-21 07:52
4of4815378.10:3412022-04-18 15:38
Anaphore42761.03:3252022-04-26 07:30
Bouncy4554.02:3362026-02-03 05:09
Buckle Up41943.00:17112022-04-27 04:36
Bullet Master41088.01:4532022-04-21 07:23
Cavity41773.01:48102022-04-22 07:13
Cheepl85636.21:2312022-11-24 12:11
Chill Let's Climb84968.32:1022026-03-01 15:04
Chill Let's Climb 282351.52:2112026-05-17 05:56
ctf5_solo49360.02:1222022-04-22 05:45
Deep Blue46255.10:2812026-02-03 05:28
Delension85544.01:2822022-10-16 16:39
Desert Night43717.01:5852022-05-10 16:06
Edge Jump Pro46542.00:5612026-02-22 10:33
Fireball45116.03:3642022-01-28 08:07
Fly into the sky42877.02:3622026-03-08 08:27
Gedan281148.17:3312022-12-04 15:26
goup4481.03:0842026-03-22 16:12
Grassland47274.03:2812026-02-03 04:45
Hardcore 2 Solo46789.07:2212026-07-19 12:22
HDP_OnOff42137.02:5932022-04-21 08:51
Heaven-time46378.02:2422022-05-10 16:22
Hook It43809.01:1652025-08-12 09:01
Impetuous41804.00:4242022-05-11 11:42
Increase Your Speed81584.02:4922023-06-22 14:19
Jajpack412194.00:1162022-04-21 09:06
Jumper412296.03:3712022-05-11 12:11
Kevin44218.07:2122025-08-12 07:11
Kobra 2 Solo84139.08:1132023-07-12 14:12
Kobra Solo813260.17:2612022-04-21 07:05
Lets Climb810145.21:1822022-06-11 16:02
Lonely Swim 4413285.01:1632022-05-11 11:28
Lucid Dream44506.01:2072022-04-21 05:25
Mini Zero47758.20:4412026-03-23 00:02
Mini Zero II49328.07:5542022-04-30 15:30
Mirror41186.02:1962022-04-26 05:37
mood41191.01:3252022-05-10 14:17
MorningStar86747.16:1812026-07-22 14:27
Mossolo45625.01:2112025-08-12 08:43
Moventer46138.06:1682022-01-28 08:41
No_Stuck44237.03:2972022-01-26 16:02
Nyan Cat4661.00:3542022-05-01 12:40
Nytro49192.00:5222022-04-21 07:32
OldschoolAdventure49011.51:3212022-11-05 17:52
Prison 143668.01:4212026-07-20 13:37
Putt Putt47146.06:0132022-02-18 16:15
Race_Sanktoras418993.38:1622022-04-20 09:15
Raid43755.04:0532022-04-18 16:04
Redline Katana411590.15:5412025-08-12 06:35
Redline Nade4802.01:2052026-03-08 08:10
Replay42108.02:4712026-05-02 04:04
Rope swing8810.02:4312022-11-24 05:20
run_guy_25817028.22:4212026-07-17 13:56
Schwung41596.00:5272022-05-08 16:50
Shooting Range45773.02:3742022-04-18 16:42
Slide 281885.27:0912022-04-19 07:38
SoManyStars81858.01:0712026-08-16 23:02
SorGores 1435701.00:5952022-01-25 13:13
Spallok41629.03:4162022-05-01 07:05
StereoLove41587.02:3742025-08-12 07:36
T-Sport45752.01:3312022-05-02 07:46
taser41268.01:1262026-03-08 08:54
Tee Legends 182775.02:2512022-04-25 11:26
The Space Station48410.05:2122022-05-08 14:58
Trackmania46450.00:5962022-02-21 04:23
UDLR86730.13:5612022-10-16 17:11
Verification 68183.00:4132026-08-30 02:42
Vesper89216.16:1112022-05-23 13:32
VoidOfSpace85561.15:4412022-12-04 15:47
Volt414008.01:0152022-02-04 15:08
Whitemoon85892.06:2412022-11-24 05:53
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128068
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16582
Joyride 2827562
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121860
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
WallJump812184
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
3of4810282
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86452
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212000
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16762
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12271
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16202
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81839
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81161
Provence81455
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12780
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

9350. with 14 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii09789.00:1052022-04-29 08:08
run_brown25794.14:3012022-10-15 20:20
run_Div22538.05:2022026-02-22 09:44
run_drawed2687.00:4252026-09-26 10:02
run_hot_or_not4686.04:3522026-04-04 08:31
run_orange03068.00:09192026-04-04 07:53
run_pencil42274.09:4112026-04-04 08:19
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216185
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090218
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23604
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29185
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27759
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29536
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29607
run_irish_luck25466
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0593.10:1232022-02-03 16:08
DVD screensaver012128.00:1522022-04-22 16:20

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5880. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores85546.35:3712026-10-07 07:40
Arctic Festivity2014486.01:01:5722022-12-19 17:13
Exit [Weapons Edition]124151.13:4812026-10-09 14:06
JustRocket41494.01:1352025-08-18 15:10
Multeasyvolvemap87497.21:1412025-09-01 01:14
run_guys_25122601.22:3612022-12-23 07:00
Slippy Slide Up126481.14:0612026-08-08 16:36
xyzyx48221.02:3932022-12-22 04:49
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213934
Bouncyhold82899
2 Days in the back1227802
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122455
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163936
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83358
Not Really Yo'Ci129959
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 17:14:45