Global Ranks for lengqianci?


Points (33754 total)

3815. with 8701 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

7043. with 1138 points

Points (past 30 days)

17187. with 27 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-09 05:29: Sketch (26:29)

218 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-14 18:19: CHN Moderate: luminati (05:32)
2026-10-14 18:13: CHN Moderate: luminati (04:49)
2026-10-11 13:16: CHN Moderate: luminati (07:20)
2026-09-29 18:21: CHN Brutal: Shortcut (02:19:03)
2026-09-03 19:45: CHN Oldschool: Space Travel (42:44)
2026-08-25 09:21: CHN Brutal: Enchanted (01:38:16)
2026-08-13 06:55: CHN Brutal: Cold Jungle (14:38)
2026-08-13 01:01: CHN Brutal: Helena (48:03)
2026-08-06 21:10: CHN Moderate: Fishbone (24:34)
2026-08-02 18:17: CHN Brutal: Simple Down (01:07:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭宁‭: 21 ranks
2. ‭[D] lengqianci?‭: 11 ranks
3. ‭shshshshsh‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭笼蒸包‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭LIONSNOW‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭海漠‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Scrat‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭NoTAny‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭取名难‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭子衿‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(151/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

13618. with 503 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest34063.05:4612026-05-20 09:39
Chill Wood411264.12:4912025-11-01 22:52
Diversity524605.16:0112025-11-01 23:08
Axison314662.02:5012026-05-27 10:37
El Quisco46531.06:3812024-11-26 13:18
EasyRight 345891.07:1522024-11-06 08:38
Grell315577.06:2012024-11-06 08:25
4Beginners1104513.04:4112022-11-04 20:14
Inure320412.03:4212023-01-14 20:37
LearnToPlay224300.14567.09:0092022-08-31 18:49
Linear2779620.01:5512022-09-14 20:45
StepByStep121677.03:3512022-10-31 07:32
Sunny Side Up31025.1751.02:28162022-08-25 19:42
Tangerine143481.01:3512022-10-09 10:28
Tsunami1110809.05:2612022-09-23 05:29
Tutorial116968.03:05192022-08-17 16:31
Bullets347124.10:1812022-10-10 11:28
Camouflage344293.08:1932022-09-14 20:10
Cartoon428510.11:2622022-11-05 17:31
Goo!423681.14:1812022-11-09 13:43
Hoo!472009.24:2712022-10-29 14:19
Icebreaker41321.10588.25:3032022-11-04 19:54
Introduction222401.10:2122022-10-10 11:50
Kobra420600.32376.21:53162022-09-05 20:46
Kobra 23148891.01:06:0612022-09-28 11:09
Kobra 3443242.53:5422022-10-06 11:29
Kobra 4442131.36:0032022-10-02 16:49
Planet Mars430737.37:1012022-10-07 17:33
Planet Venus523105.01:14:4012022-12-12 13:43
Tiny Tandem3697.1880.03:5512023-08-16 18:09
Ice Water316115.06:1432022-10-06 21:31
Little Forest511190.14:0222022-11-30 14:36
(wasntme)435556.23:2912022-11-09 12:20
4Nubs128887.04:1912023-01-08 18:19
[School] Hammer228140.09:4212022-11-06 14:03
[School] Hook21212.1230.03:3942022-09-04 14:38
Absurd 1322104.13:0712023-01-03 17:20
Absurd 2334140.12:5712023-01-03 13:14
Absurd 3524557.15:0212022-11-27 09:03
Absurd 4417076.15:1722023-01-13 20:13
Absurd 5314740.14:3012022-12-14 15:46
Banta314385.19:2122023-01-13 20:59
Basics141816.08:2322022-10-14 18:28
Beyond Dreams234812.05:2322022-09-14 21:16
Beyond Light515329.08:4342022-09-11 08:15
Blue Sapphire533289.21:0932022-09-15 18:51
BlueChaos427659.11:1532022-11-19 13:15
CandyLand161721.14:4012022-10-09 11:18
Careless521567.09:1612023-01-27 18:39
Chicken Pie24489.03:3212025-05-12 18:56
Chicken Pie 2514497.24:3412023-10-05 17:05
Chobo46452.06:4322023-06-14 14:31
Circular53154.14815.08:4012023-09-28 04:38
Cliff Charge28492.04:2812026-04-11 11:16
Cool455019.13:2212022-11-05 17:46
Cuboid353222.14:0722022-09-14 21:44
Dark Moon333709.22:2912022-10-31 07:25
Decipher552161.25:1212022-09-09 20:18
Deino449885.13:5632022-08-27 11:29
DetrimentalFactor425994.18:4322022-11-01 08:37
Diamond Mine414759.07:0912022-12-12 11:35
Dry Lagoon529883.42:3112023-08-14 12:29
Easy 1254210.14:5712022-09-14 19:27
EasyRight443554.09:1312024-01-24 19:09
Electric59107.09:5922023-02-18 16:31
Empire Desp513503.15:4622022-12-29 10:18
Eventide354744.16:0712022-09-03 08:13
Fiji519991.14:0812022-12-29 09:52
Firewatch32870.14555.05:4032022-09-20 08:13
Firewatch 231225.7784.10:2322024-02-03 16:27
Fluff34370.04:5332022-10-09 14:34
For Idiots 1249285.14:5412022-10-02 14:20
For Idiots 2230815.12:4422022-10-08 16:49
Future_Race513060.02:1952022-10-27 07:54
Geneque45729.09:3632022-10-01 09:24
GeRollA334502.31:1512022-11-01 15:18
Give u the Moon371715.22:0812022-08-31 09:52
Glade39521.04:0022022-11-04 20:20
GlassBox 2259189.10:1912022-10-31 13:40
GlassBox 325366.03:2332022-11-20 17:58
GlassBox 423710.02:0622023-01-13 20:16
GlassBox 5226298.07:0512022-12-15 17:21
GlassBox 6228948.07:3012022-12-04 11:44
GlassBox 734154.03:3422022-12-15 17:25
GlassBox 8511507.07:1112022-12-02 07:13
Gold Mine116371.02:0832022-10-24 10:41
GreenAde228967.11:0312023-04-10 07:15
Halloween Night253065.09:5712022-11-06 16:44
Harvest439453.07:5932022-10-06 22:14
Homesick531046.23:2812022-12-04 09:33
Houll345818.23:4512022-10-18 12:40
Iced57119.08:0612023-12-01 17:25
Iris423165.04:5822022-09-13 07:38
IronMan310202.11:2212025-03-24 11:58
Island Rush317673.11:3932022-09-30 20:15
It's Easy233362.07:1842022-09-14 18:58
Jungle Camp522828.25:5232022-09-14 18:29
Just2Easy156793.05:5122022-09-20 10:19
Kaylite4846.3513.09:2232022-10-11 17:41
Kindergarten541468.01:09:2012022-11-03 14:31
Lavender Forest513035.09:2622022-09-14 13:08
Light Grey324154.24:0032022-09-23 06:15
Lighthouse550862.24:5312022-09-14 19:54
Lonely317858.09:0532022-10-14 12:11
Looney443099.11:4012022-11-08 05:04
Lowcore28197.02:5822022-09-14 20:43
Maui Wowie439114.16:0712022-09-23 05:20
Maui Wowie 241782.9587.04:4622023-01-13 20:25
Mellifluous52239.9200.12:1712024-01-11 01:43
Moonlight317579.05:5612023-02-05 12:24
Multeasymap5404682.50:5412022-08-17 18:38
newbee293100.15:5922022-08-21 22:37
Open Lane527979.10:5212023-09-21 12:36
Orion564652.23:0112022-09-19 07:00
Ovell34747.14:2222022-11-05 20:26
Pados 1138855.12:1712022-11-08 16:36
Pados 235143.19:1212023-02-10 16:08
Pados 33876.3266.11:1672022-08-21 21:02
Petrified35519.07:0112023-01-13 20:32
Planet Mercury412683.13:0672022-09-07 19:07
Pounamu335673.08:5912022-11-06 12:40
Pounamu 2434900.08:4922022-09-20 10:46
Psyll326419.24:5612022-12-27 04:07
Seagulls519959.22:3422022-11-21 14:39
Seasons115652.09:2732022-10-30 11:11
SeMang 1521032.12:0732022-09-14 21:10
SeMang 2534658.14:2922022-09-07 17:52
Semang 351450.07:5442023-04-02 09:38
Sincera49964.07:4022022-08-25 21:48
Sincera 2559515.30:0632022-08-20 16:24
Sketch517293.09:4582022-08-09 05:29
Sopella342733.19:5712022-09-11 18:53
Sorrow319960.08:3922022-11-21 16:02
Spüli347597.19:1612022-10-20 18:41
Sunlight381586.16:2312022-08-25 20:48
Take it noobly229358.04:3222022-08-21 22:13
Teeasy121401.05:1412024-02-12 22:59
TeeWorld327496.09:0212022-11-06 13:37
Thor36005.17:1632022-11-16 05:56
Threll35438.14:1822022-10-07 16:46
Top 1225433.07:1622022-11-22 11:39
Top 3337071.30:2112022-09-12 09:59
Undrag237120.06:5022022-12-01 13:17
Vizur424564.14:0612022-12-16 13:27
Water Lily260163.04:3522022-08-23 19:50
WTF443322.16:5912022-10-30 11:36
Xolla513080.22:0412023-01-08 18:49
ZeroX26465.08:4952022-11-09 03:37
Epix44086.3500.12:10312022-09-22 19:00
Shadow520544.27:3412023-02-20 14:08
Teleport317747.11:1812022-12-02 12:26
MapPtsFinishers
Batman352705
benrace347086
EasyRight 2568268
GlassBox344032
Hulk436905
MagiK536350
Mint560182
Senani549912
xyz_ddrace2359976
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(239/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3840. with 2699 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133504.5958.01:00:5512026-07-25 05:11
Bloom11954.1708.16:1022026-05-20 11:42
Monochrome131869.3112.01:24:4612026-05-11 19:52
Cansada112951.25:2222026-03-02 19:48
Romantic131900.3392.30:3812025-06-07 21:28
Afternoon137600.53:2012023-05-26 17:03
Baby Aim 1.0134496.15616.25:5832023-02-12 06:34
Castle Mario133087.37:0522023-07-05 15:39
Climax154024.01:02:4012024-09-18 20:38
Cup of Tee738148.26:4422022-11-14 16:46
DayDrive76177.12:1422023-01-17 09:24
Dizzy714322.07:1922022-11-27 14:05
Earthborn116554.20:4912023-05-21 14:18
Fall & Rise154002.47:2012023-08-07 20:25
Forgotten Lands155561.33:4512023-03-28 07:30
garden1312118.16:4522023-02-19 06:52
Hookthrough72723.7722.04:5612022-12-17 10:07
Hookthrough 21110924.22:4612024-10-30 17:23
HookThrough31125170.17:0322022-11-30 02:58
Imposand1312118.39:3312023-11-11 14:50
Intothenight1511487.01:11:2712023-01-12 10:01
Justix93186.5752.16:2012023-07-05 14:44
Jvice94458.23:0212022-12-29 06:18
Magnitude118154.18:5822023-07-21 18:17
Mirage711906.10:5942022-10-23 18:01
MonkeyDream737357.27:5812022-12-27 19:23
MonkeyDream 294461.12:1712026-04-22 18:39
Monster1311138.13:5122022-11-20 09:03
Neverwhere158064.03:11:1212023-05-20 16:25
Noo!940290.01:24:1112022-11-07 13:48
Noovice!78669.34:1212023-01-03 08:01
Outbreak73387.12:4522023-01-03 17:38
Pharice98718.32:3522022-11-30 08:43
Planet Jupiter713525.37:0112023-09-11 09:31
Red Avenue1311121.01:56:2512024-02-07 08:05
Slime710869.21:1922022-11-20 16:29
Sundara158992.01:19:4112025-02-04 17:43
Sunny Land913079.01:00:4132022-09-15 11:20
Sunreal116060.14:5212023-03-01 08:56
The Trip1112227.01:02:0812023-06-04 14:30
Tricktee155849.01:09:0012025-11-06 19:25
Tropica922918.59:0022022-11-12 11:44
Wonderland1513240.36:1912023-07-07 15:18
Spooky114027.01:08:3712023-04-04 16:17
Cleopatra132835.01:21:1212023-09-23 07:23
LazeAround2111980.5259.46:4812023-02-21 10:21
Weapons71519.3910.24:5912023-02-05 11:00
High Five9149.609.19:4612026-07-13 19:08
#wontfix134809.01:49:4912024-10-17 17:33
2 easy for u99772.01:18:2312023-06-08 13:28
[SI] AVADA913457.14:0612023-01-07 09:32
[SI] INSTINCT913828.31:2512023-01-11 15:47
[SI] NEVERLAND117413.01:14:0212025-04-28 18:20
[SI] VIADANTE111951.07:4322023-08-25 05:32
[SI] YELLOW97663.09:0122022-11-02 14:01
a_simple_run94311.02:1812022-12-28 10:19
acan153169.49:2312023-11-26 19:43
Aequilibrium151719.42:5612023-03-31 13:35
Against the Current1113768.21:3112023-01-17 13:08
AK132092.01:00:5612023-08-22 10:35
Baby Aim 2.0153182.13:3182023-04-22 18:08
Baby Aim 3.0157866.28:0012023-03-03 08:44
BackToBasics156930.01:46:0412022-12-27 14:25
BackToBasics2133029.20:2912026-07-21 20:33
Baerchen717369.21:1712022-11-02 13:30
Bob920462.50:0012023-01-08 10:23
Boo!1313756.53:2712023-06-03 19:03
Bootcamp #1133885.47:5812023-08-26 14:34
Borace152132.3470.08:4812024-04-13 20:19
Bubbles135986.02:40:0512023-03-04 13:42
Canyang154886.01:12:0712026-02-14 16:35
Captain America98270.31:4712022-12-12 10:10
Casa der Merde153524.22:1822023-04-06 06:56
Castle92423.4335.04:3512023-01-28 11:56
Cavings I911843.26:1712023-03-03 10:57
Challenge133451.01:04:5012023-07-06 11:51
Chevtzo1311610.02:29:5112022-11-16 08:52
Circle132155.01:04:2212023-10-16 13:51
Coffee I75830.11:3432022-11-24 07:59
Coffee II728318.53:0812022-11-02 14:30
Conscientious131437.21:2122023-09-29 08:08
Construction I151658.43:0412023-02-08 13:36
Cross132632.56:3012026-07-23 00:40
Cry91268.2377.08:1512023-11-02 15:39
Crystal Maze1314113.02:04:1612023-03-05 07:10
Cyber Space1114083.01:29:5012024-10-27 09:38
CYO53641.5876.00:5122022-12-09 07:57
DaoYu98142.16:2912022-11-20 07:52
DaoYu Night132148.16:3712023-10-17 09:15
Daunell116415.01:14:4812023-06-06 11:38
Dawn To Dusk156263.01:25:5612023-07-17 13:06
Day One151269.50:2812026-05-24 17:41
Death Sentence 2156917.01:43:1312023-02-17 18:48
Depressed1510361.16032.01:14:2412023-11-17 06:28
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13977.14:0122023-10-07 10:42
Doable11767.11:1012023-08-11 12:28
dote112916.15:1412026-05-11 18:47
Dubush1312487.01:24:2012023-04-18 08:55
Dusty Road154387.58:2212023-05-18 07:50
Elitissimo151830.25:4312023-02-27 12:08
Emerald134371.54:2712023-09-30 19:04
Empty159676.01:49:4812023-11-25 05:54
Entei131817.11805.50:4012023-04-11 16:33
Eternal132947.35:2322023-06-21 07:45
Etna_195945.10769.18:3622023-11-17 08:41
Excast117721.01:15:1112023-04-26 08:17
Exit910263.23:3212024-11-30 14:08
FastRun98381.18:2312023-03-22 06:20
faye72681.21:0522023-02-04 19:02
Felian155579.01:15:2912023-09-16 11:15
FindTheFreeze92301.17:2912023-07-17 16:28
Fishbone131598.24:3412026-08-06 21:10
Freeze Jungle134521.37:5012023-09-10 15:31
FWYS Key 1139147.01:38:1712023-05-24 16:07
Galaxy Story118672.21:0212022-12-25 09:04
Galaxy Turn714900.26:5312022-10-28 07:28
Glitchhold1115691.19:2512022-12-10 17:48
Golden114947.34:0912023-02-12 12:11
Grace111102.36:5212023-09-10 08:59
Green Race910261.26:0632022-11-04 13:21
GuggPaloczi136240.38:2322023-12-11 07:00
HeartOfMoon134182.18:1212023-03-28 06:56
Hell 2132819.30:5012024-02-21 03:23
HellGate 3.594559.20:4412023-02-25 15:41
HellGate X132610.58:4012023-09-30 18:08
Herbstzeitlose134191.27:4312023-03-09 16:02
Holidays13745.2545.26:0542023-02-28 11:22
Hollow914277.01:18:3312022-11-02 16:32
Hollow 2710943.27:5912023-05-02 17:38
Hubbel13467.17:1512026-05-25 12:33
Humpalumpa 2135333.01:30:2912023-03-13 13:04
Hyper116688.19:0112023-11-17 11:26
Hyper 2118922.33:5912023-04-03 06:04
idk1115269.27:1712022-12-26 19:57
Intense 1.076544.12:5412023-02-18 10:49
JP724020.24:5012022-11-22 09:35
Just Every Fly75694.7710.24:3432022-12-01 18:03
Just HookThrough95533.09:2512023-02-21 04:44
KeeZ133516.29:1922023-08-20 18:18
Kero-Gores8113985.06:1912024-03-17 13:05
Kiko136530.01:09:0112023-08-08 09:26
Kopell721050.32:5612023-02-24 19:03
Little Adventure95412.18:1412023-06-05 06:46
luminati153609.9196.03:26232022-12-29 11:25
lumine155377.8394.03:46122022-12-09 17:54
Lygerastia97538.48:4012023-06-12 08:41
mainstream911805.01:24:3012023-01-06 10:11
Maranko151579.10:5512023-10-01 09:08
MiddleFinger917683.01:15:0712023-03-07 11:40
Midnight156446.02:01:3912023-11-15 17:58
Minimum134246.46:4512025-08-10 03:11
MonkeyDream 3139756.01:05:2412023-04-06 19:23
Moon Roar136875.14:1712025-06-17 05:19
moondrag1110032.17:5212022-12-08 16:29
MoonPie111966.33:4412024-05-23 10:50
moyu712715.15:0732022-11-21 11:04
Next Grey92760.20153.46:3812023-02-20 14:49
NiggoDrag13386.4847.01:03:3112023-12-05 11:16
NightSky1114612.54:1612023-03-19 03:51
NightSky21114922.37:2322023-03-02 11:14
NightSky31113717.51:1812022-12-29 06:47
NightSky41312986.32:3012023-01-10 16:08
No Merci132959.44:4212026-05-19 23:50
Not Adrenaline 4111767.08:4412026-05-09 04:30
Nujabes112474.43:3212023-05-15 14:14
oco131494.2431.27:1112023-10-17 10:06
Olymp115194.19:2822023-03-11 12:57
Optimum152755.54:2412023-09-15 08:24
P2Z_Island134447.43:2712023-07-08 10:27
P2Z_Soar1111966.34:1912022-12-26 07:05
Past131850.31:5312026-07-12 17:50
Patchwork152895.03:08:1922025-08-03 14:10
Peaceful Jungle911353.01:15:3612023-09-05 12:28
Peaceful Jungle 2138520.01:11:1412022-12-16 12:29
Pharice 2116047.35:3512023-09-13 14:39
Piranha97557.41:1712023-09-25 08:57
Pisull711478.21:2022022-10-08 11:29
piViq119325.48:5312023-06-29 06:07
Pizza135641.26:5012024-12-07 05:44
Plan C113208.25:2912023-08-22 06:42
Plue96275.30:0012023-03-07 16:14
Pogchy137661.50:1512023-10-13 21:43
powerless2132073.01:04:0312026-07-26 19:27
Purple Panic 31117453.01:39:2212022-12-14 11:12
Purple Panic 41115079.51:2812023-05-18 15:40
Push Them118700.38:4312023-01-18 18:44
Pyramids1311728.01:22:5212023-03-30 05:11
Rapture136247.01:08:1612023-04-05 18:56
Ray - 2131370.14:2112023-08-21 11:19
Redemption11684.33:2212023-10-10 09:08
Request915866.56:5612023-01-11 15:34
Rivendell1111767.01:04:1412023-05-20 15:03
rizek718870.19:2312022-11-09 04:57
Run Free112066.3604.10:4412023-09-15 18:35
Sabell13700.19:5312023-09-05 08:18
Seduction15795.21:5022023-03-07 06:34
Short1110294.07:5112023-01-18 06:42
Short Flight134173.25:0912023-12-18 08:22
Simple World915529.02:14:1512022-12-11 09:40
Simple World 31115408.01:50:1612023-02-25 13:55
SimplePlay519061.07:4412023-02-11 11:56
SimplePlay 2517758.09:3212023-02-10 14:29
SimplePlay 3513078.03:1112023-02-24 17:33
SimplePlay 41114994.05:4412023-02-11 12:39
SkiLLz118319.41:4522022-12-15 09:19
Snow Problem1110237.26:4412022-12-25 10:13
Snowy Mountain1311123.01:12:4812023-03-15 08:03
Soft153351.32:1912023-10-07 09:36
SomewhereDistant95102.16:1612023-07-20 18:52
SpongeBob 394472.22:5922023-01-06 12:31
Stargazing99673.32:5312023-01-03 18:11
Starlit Peaks97613.12:3412023-05-14 11:25
SunDay914885.02:01:1212022-11-27 07:17
SunDay 3155968.02:16:3912024-10-13 14:07
Sunlit Peaks11616.1804.17:5112024-05-18 20:59
Swoosh13363.29:1712023-08-11 10:10
The Bunker1110819.01:17:3622023-05-16 09:16
The East Desert116366.43:4932022-12-13 13:25
The Problem133800.30:5012023-01-05 05:48
The Swamp152937.01:49:0412023-12-15 17:46
Tobi723435.31:3012022-12-17 13:45
Top 2115271.29:2412023-02-13 11:21
TowerOfDesperation134893.01:06:0812026-05-29 14:24
Try Again97506.20:0312023-03-31 11:44
Tube153421.40:2112024-10-31 12:28
Twix912857.01:14:3112023-05-28 14:35
UpNDown Coop97623.36:3312023-01-31 19:07
Vigorous111482.2615.13:2412023-10-04 18:44
Vizur 2717658.22:4012022-12-09 01:54
WEEDS112475.17:0812023-10-13 06:45
weixun112419.15:0222024-11-30 14:54
Wrong Forest114072.36:0812026-05-09 05:35
Yeyou 1153616.30:4412023-10-07 10:20
Yeyou 2157171.40:1612022-11-06 16:03
Yeyou 31512261.02:10:0112022-10-29 13:37
Yeyou 4158632.01:01:0412026-05-15 06:48
Yun Gu1515961.35:4812023-02-25 03:08
Zaiross-Gores74553.03:4132023-06-21 11:37
Zoroark112152.13:1212023-10-03 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710148
Not Novice1310021
Everlast135833
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157149
PurpleHeaven151669
Sandland912670
Xabier118546
3Play137622
LazeAround158024
Tetris133080
0 to 100139066
4 NoooBs731295
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] KABOO912579
[SI] LAVITA912823
[SI] SELEN117405
Aftermath132887
alternative131619
Awayst725593
Bootcamp #2118497
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138725
Brony1111183
Brown1311007
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115249
Clarity718777
Crimson Woods721312
DarkRoad152570
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
DeathHook1119452
Depressed II1513306
Distance134697
Dummy 2113926
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111936
Eternal 2157276
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
Fender134878
Firedelay152179
Fluff 2133678
Fried151797
Gibson1311405
Guhimbarwa151479
Heaven916727
Holiday Adventure139766
Humpalumpa 1133628
HURT159408
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119097
Jumanji157575
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
MapleSyrup154325
Mario_reloaded136083
minion153153
Motherlode134768
Mount927130
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
One Way114514
P2Z_Crungle920557
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
powerless119758
Pranki1315567
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rayquaza138601
Resoren118048
Rotate97605
Sacred Source134229
sense133428
Short2118187
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World 2915222
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
SunDay 2156173
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The Shire924920
tihid1115566
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Topsy Turvy134237
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(77/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

3560. with 1623 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27725.02:19:0312026-09-29 18:21
A World Beyond184232.01:00:3712023-03-28 11:05
Aim 10.0272454.01:26:2912023-11-14 11:51
Cold Jungle24321.14:3812026-08-13 06:55
Deep Forest186157.01:12:3812023-10-20 15:51
EscapeTheCave182093.18:1112023-09-14 05:59
Holy Key186334.40:1212024-03-08 15:04
Indicud213581.01:26:1712024-05-04 17:50
Naufrage214522.01:00:3212026-05-14 20:50
Naufrage 2243888.01:13:3012023-08-27 16:04
Nostalgia215738.01:09:1912023-10-11 14:05
Rogue World183888.01:51:0912024-09-03 14:43
Stoned18523.4841.01:02:0912023-05-30 18:39
Stoned 2188954.01:00:5412023-08-14 16:16
Supernova185963.49:0512024-01-11 10:07
Behemoth301366.04:20:3212025-11-03 17:21
Back in the days246324.01:46:1812025-03-09 10:58
Goldshire24270.31:1312026-05-27 10:30
Stronghold1831306.44:4012023-02-16 13:32
Stronghold 22115264.01:00:3822023-10-21 19:23
Aim 4.0242186.54:5012023-09-06 10:43
Aim 5.0242467.01:15:4312023-08-13 06:55
Aim 6.0241414.01:06:2312026-07-21 13:57
Aim 8.027465.44:1112025-04-26 16:20
Alive181641.44:5012023-09-22 13:50
allthewayup211322.31:3212026-07-29 13:30
Barren214672.7164.14:1552023-03-08 08:14
Bl0odDens3213144.02:1512024-11-25 15:13
Bumblebee184334.01:38:5312025-05-22 16:52
Burger21929.05:2522025-01-02 20:18
Cave of Harmony183191.01:21:2812024-10-19 21:15
claret-blue181048.22:4812026-06-07 18:46
Comeback189634.59:1012024-03-01 15:24
Cursed Treasure211388.01:13:2612023-09-04 15:27
dalbychsipivo21445.43:3912025-05-07 14:21
Dawn Of The 7th Day211431.55:0222023-09-08 11:36
Don't go182649.07:3912025-05-11 13:48
DreamWorld181243.44:4612023-10-17 14:59
Eliteenator241502.49:1912026-07-21 16:26
Enchanted21634.01:38:1612026-08-25 09:21
Flux 2184147.59:1512023-08-25 16:22
Fly Around212403.6952.32:0212023-10-02 13:17
Fonders18799.40:4512026-05-15 19:18
Forest Trip211830.25:0512024-03-29 10:45
Fox18569.05:4312025-08-22 22:50
Good Ol' Days 2183131.32:5122023-08-09 13:49
Grandma1824231.03:24:5512023-08-23 18:35
Grandpa1814122.01:24:4712023-01-09 17:39
Helena182037.48:0312026-08-13 01:01
Highlife241568.23:0012026-04-30 18:25
Into the Wild241084.01:47:4312026-05-19 18:17
Just Pseudo Fly303311.5523.03:07:4912023-10-30 06:20
Just Triple Fly27964.1313.05:5012023-01-22 15:22
lost_castle183005.23:0022024-11-29 16:11
M&M18568.46:5812026-07-13 16:04
Memories181889.31:1712026-05-15 18:15
milk1811616.01:02:1512023-12-18 09:48
Mystical Island24882.01:55:4112026-07-27 11:05
New World24384.909.01:38:2512026-05-22 18:45
Nightstar 2241053.28:3212026-07-13 09:50
nullptr184802.44:3822023-12-21 21:00
octotorp184082.02:16:2412026-05-03 13:24
Pink Sky183688.01:39:5612023-12-19 15:06
Simple Down27754.01:07:0912026-08-02 18:17
Skave185481.01:03:2412024-06-09 19:59
Sky Ride242789.57:2012025-10-11 20:27
Skywalk24841.02:01:0212025-10-04 22:05
Space & Time 2212214.01:24:5112026-05-06 17:48
Stormwind27914.02:00:0012026-07-20 17:34
The Joke 2211654.01:37:0212024-09-06 15:58
To the moon24567.1029.01:2512025-05-31 13:33
Tough21815.35:1212026-05-26 16:04
TryThis241560.28:5112026-07-25 16:41
Underground182663.33:5612023-08-16 14:39
Winterfall24924.01:20:0412025-12-04 17:39
Yoko 2.1187595.34:5612023-04-08 21:20
Zoe181724.45:3912023-08-19 09:53
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 3246035
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189214
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 7.0243893
Airsky30640
aled247707
aled II272962
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211055
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215278
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Shitfly271045
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lotus1812515
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27871
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe243425
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27887
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242312
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273130
Zenith181284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2877. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Generic World34139.655.11:43:2012025-11-12 17:53
Resistance381678.06:5312025-12-11 12:39

Dummy Server

(30/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4387. with 440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010957.07:4832022-11-14 10:13
Caventure II1514131.23:5112022-11-20 14:06
Caventure III156046.12:2922022-11-29 03:38
Caventure IV152100.07:3342022-11-17 15:07
Downhill Jam151670.03:0352022-11-28 13:08
Dummy Chamber105483.04:0222022-11-16 15:13
Dummy Chamber 2108425.06:0222022-11-20 13:39
Samsara1012978.14:1512022-11-21 12:17
Samsara III154731.18:4032023-02-27 14:30
Just deep fly25527.08:49112023-01-19 03:52
JustCopyFly108256.15012.07:0922022-11-20 10:40
RON15300.04:06112022-12-26 19:14
Amazing Drags25664.16:4212025-04-05 16:53
Amber157023.17:4412025-08-19 07:10
Apex151105.08:28182022-11-29 13:05
Bomb Raid155996.28:3712025-06-05 12:02
Bomb Raid 2153355.09:1652022-11-28 06:55
Broken hammer10365.04:0242022-11-19 18:02
Darkvine15776.06:2142022-11-18 04:48
Destruction15497.3673.47:0012026-04-23 05:31
Dummy Chamber 3151297.03:0352023-01-10 12:23
Greed152486.21:5212026-06-08 08:53
JungleRabies252919.39:5412025-07-07 20:30
nugtohS20339.25:4112023-01-10 16:54
Pace102310.02:4512023-01-22 07:09
SkyFly107771.13:1712022-12-23 14:52
Stellar102191.04:2382022-11-19 13:55
Target201284.05:2912023-02-26 08:26
Tech154636.10:3012023-03-08 05:34
Watch your time10818.03:3832022-11-19 15:21
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151220
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
Samsara II159723
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30163
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154361
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151658
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It154929
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7329. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2419519.16:2712022-11-26 05:20
Bumba49292.11:4412023-02-08 17:37
Core48710.05:4432022-10-31 07:00
Drain-Age410108.12:2422022-11-09 13:02
EasyCore414803.08:5712022-11-01 16:22
Everest412587.09:2612023-04-18 07:28
Fairy Land820627.01:40:5512022-08-30 21:23
GlassBox 10415456.19:5312022-11-01 16:45
GlassBox 947511.11:1822022-10-31 14:22
Grey 1415725.05:1912022-11-04 11:09
Grey 2411615.05:1112023-02-23 14:32
Grey 3411054.02:5012022-12-17 13:21
Grey 4420160.05:2712022-11-24 16:37
HappyValenTees815808.31:1322022-11-03 16:17
Hop421159.01:4712022-11-22 10:22
Pathway416924.06:5512022-11-30 07:02
Pathway 2423312.09:2512022-12-17 13:17
Pathway 3412357.02:5112023-04-29 15:22
Pathway 4421164.09:5612022-11-09 12:48
Peaks816116.19:3012022-11-04 11:32
Red & Orange413093.07:5522022-11-28 11:53
Retro 0417000.50:2312022-10-31 15:33
Retro 1414642.19:4412022-11-29 17:27
Strike45041.06:5112023-01-20 12:30
Sunsetcave419192.15:4112022-11-04 10:40
vitaminC418095.26:2412022-11-26 14:28
Want_a_Cookie810807.11:0322022-11-01 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422867
JetPack421450
R.I.P815825
Zip419291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(148/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4725. with 1428 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211966.01:09:2612022-12-09 07:36
0 KBeeeR S - 187581.25:2512023-02-22 14:10
0 KBeeeR S - 2810467.49:2012023-03-29 17:55
3way87716.53:1712023-05-20 18:51
42826776.54:3012022-11-07 15:07
4luvz84613.06:5722023-03-05 16:52
8487601.20:5222023-03-18 13:39
Autumn84937.29:1612023-06-24 05:55
Axom8924.3964.10:1922023-11-16 15:20
Bercy12215.1064.20:2912023-02-22 12:33
Bixnet812245.29:4812023-02-23 13:16
Black126265.23:2412022-12-16 17:19
black-mountains8896.10:5422023-01-29 14:47
black-mountains 2121909.20:0312023-06-28 05:29
Blue & Yellow89396.22:3112022-11-16 16:51
Blue Sky81692.15360.28:2312023-01-08 15:24
BoX86732.18:1522023-01-29 14:06
Brick World89839.18:2212022-12-17 14:53
Brick World 286102.12:2512023-04-23 10:05
BSWL813225.33:0212023-01-18 16:55
Caveman124020.16:2612023-12-08 18:09
CCrush812713.47:2212023-07-25 19:12
Chaos Factory81001.6297.16:2822023-03-07 07:02
Cigarette129167.53:3612023-02-15 11:29
Colors V2125500.22:4312022-12-30 13:11
Creepeez125960.23:1912024-01-03 11:13
DaFuQ88378.10:4912023-07-10 15:24
DaMap87509.13:3442022-11-07 10:50
DaMap 2822089.01:39:4612022-11-11 15:14
Dark Rainbow88512.25:4612023-01-08 05:29
DARKness 188787.21:1512022-11-27 16:09
DARKness 2128745.14:1312023-02-22 11:11
DeadEnd1611061.02:16:2312023-04-16 18:23
Deeve1816676.39:2812022-12-06 18:52
Derpy 189651.01:04:3012023-02-03 11:05
Desert Pain87702.19:5012024-04-18 07:12
Desolation166393.47:2412024-01-12 19:02
Diamond121946.17:0912023-02-22 11:47
Divinum V2165400.51:5812023-03-03 06:13
double up89778.30:1212023-06-28 06:01
Drag-House286218.19:1612023-02-20 16:43
Dream 285634.27:2012025-04-22 15:32
Drunk122447.19:1112023-03-08 03:13
Equestria Girls89001.24:1012023-06-15 06:45
Fall In Love45111.07:3722022-10-28 11:34
Feeling89618.55:3012023-01-07 11:45
Fly-4-2126322.19:3222023-03-20 06:52
Forest1212998.50:5812023-09-04 08:18
Frats 1128200.35:2312022-11-22 17:09
Frats 4121497.21:4412023-07-27 16:57
Frostbite126014.24:3212023-06-29 13:33
FWYS 11211067.38:3322022-12-17 10:04
FWYS 2129821.36:2012023-06-04 14:57
FWYS 3129579.40:2812023-03-13 07:35
FWYS 41210418.01:59:2912022-12-01 12:09
FWYS 51210220.27:0922022-11-02 07:41
GreenDream126411.18:2122023-01-17 08:58
Halloween1612314.53:3812023-01-14 11:36
HappyEaster168507.56:3812023-03-06 17:23
Hell 1 V2125414.36:4112023-02-07 09:39
HellGate 188715.37:5612023-02-21 11:04
HellGate 284302.10:0622023-10-04 06:59
HellGate 2.5812310.01:08:2812022-11-05 11:18
HellGate 3811671.42:1212023-05-31 12:14
HellGate 5121095.18:4912023-09-13 09:44
Heroic8279.992.06:3112023-03-07 06:08
HeyYa810095.36:0612022-09-23 05:00
Hook Fever128158.24:2512023-02-18 13:07
Hope164181.23:3822023-08-25 08:38
Hope 21613620.01:00:0012022-12-07 16:47
Ice167762.01:05:3112023-05-25 09:34
Icy Morning1214940.33:4512023-01-07 11:37
Impulse_01414984.04:0212023-05-25 11:07
Impulse_0343551.02:2812023-03-13 13:03
JLI 181128.14:4412023-02-19 11:54
Jungle81360.11:3612023-09-12 13:05
JustMap122992.13:1012023-03-08 05:43
KitKat 188079.32:1012023-02-01 10:42
LATOM162865.25:3412023-03-02 07:43
lemonland164099.55:4812023-07-22 09:46
Lime89030.26:2812022-12-09 16:18
Lost Story12420.18:4312026-07-09 14:27
Love 0.68534.3309.08:2512023-03-07 15:28
lovely me125603.18:2112023-04-23 10:43
mario(=D)82118.04:2812023-12-08 19:37
Maximum126822.53:5612024-01-11 08:49
MCPV121644.17848.55:1312022-11-17 12:04
Michler129490.01:31:0012022-12-05 17:18
Moon of the Jungle129204.01:10:3712023-03-19 18:02
Myth127280.01:06:4712023-03-27 17:16
Next 216228.15:0012023-09-06 09:26
Pale415045.17:0112022-12-09 15:12
Pale 2423051.41:2312022-11-24 07:36
Pandaland81516.14:4112023-12-08 19:33
Pandora811486.01:06:4012023-01-03 09:47
pepsi125757.43:0912023-06-19 20:43
Purple Panic830031.32:4112022-10-26 05:57
Purple Panic 282721.7950.20:5522022-11-30 12:19
R2D286675.49:5712023-04-23 11:44
RageOne86426.27:5912023-06-12 14:01
Rainboom814122.01:24:4512023-02-04 14:47
Reach Pluto125913.26:1312023-03-24 16:17
RockBlock 181011.6000.11:1712023-12-29 07:23
Rovo1212398.59:0712023-07-06 12:59
run_the_cube42333.02:5112023-07-29 04:58
S-Race 1810210.21:2612023-03-11 17:07
S-Race 2121598.15:0222022-12-07 15:43
secreT810055.24:4112023-02-26 13:47
Shaxx88559.18:4912023-03-22 17:03
SilentNight814096.47:0412022-11-07 12:13
Sky line86410.14:5322022-11-26 13:26
skynet142151.04:0412023-07-29 05:04
skynet1081514.29:3512024-11-30 11:58
skynet341370.05:0312023-10-23 13:37
skynet5411464.18:2112023-02-17 12:15
skynet6410585.17:3612023-02-26 07:59
skynet7414075.23:3912023-02-06 16:17
skynet84991.07:5112023-10-23 13:18
skynet946215.11:3312023-02-20 08:56
Slim127449.44:3712023-05-09 19:26
slow84960.17:0722023-04-16 19:05
smile45370.17:3612023-05-04 17:17
Snowy Sakura I1215401.01:35:2912023-02-13 10:39
Snowzz128453.53:2312024-12-08 13:50
Spectrus I42015.10:3812023-12-08 19:17
SpongeBob 184995.26:4712022-12-25 13:14
SpongeBob 283585.43:3532023-05-11 09:09
Stamina12310.5293.30:0012023-01-13 09:26
Steff I beginning41941.09:3912023-03-12 13:12
StormzZ123707.29:0012023-07-27 05:44
The Captive Mind127397.56:4112023-02-16 09:56
TheVoiD87332.34:5622022-12-20 17:15
Totoro126694.27:3412022-10-31 11:57
Toxic125552.33:3622023-09-24 06:47
Tribute 1128431.28:5112022-12-28 15:40
Tribute 2122886.26:0622023-06-19 06:11
TsinmaS85632.13:4012023-01-10 17:14
Tylost127650.53:4412023-02-03 09:53
Tylost 2123375.22:4122025-10-29 14:03
Underworld84033.26:1342022-12-11 16:05
valentees86272.28:1012022-12-04 16:21
VeryLow216843.29:0712023-08-22 14:14
Violet127517.32:5412023-04-17 16:44
Winter Dream813360.36:4312023-01-20 13:25
WinterMine127493.56:2812023-06-11 19:16
X-Cross811429.27:1212022-11-24 14:32
Xeno Race #1127500.14:2712023-03-27 10:15
Yin&Yang86890.32:1012023-02-05 17:07
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
Angry127920
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Away811415
Black Jungle810194
Blue Adventures 1412680
BlueRift126894
brainbase810980
Castle of Glass816264
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cloudy129034
CreeperFace126872
Drag-House813604
Dream 1 V2815448
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Finito168194
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
FreeZe88217
Full Moon125367
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810759
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126376
GTF 1812972
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 4812054
Icy Mountain811418
illusion1613348
Impulse_02414277
KitKat 2810786
lovely me2128728
Maroon812241
Michler 2127107
Next169664
o_O813041
Regret1210962
Revolution812006
skynet2415645
skynet4415972
Standby810456
Steff III peace411303
VeryLow1169397
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(40/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3508. with 636 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga121254.35:2212024-11-12 12:18
Ambrosia1666.158.11:5612025-06-14 14:02
Arcade 2128775.01:23:5812023-01-30 07:48
At Night204419.01:49:4412023-07-30 13:10
Beachmap16476.01:10:4112024-03-20 06:51
Black_City202789.01:10:0912023-10-17 15:45
Brownie165837.01:14:4812023-05-08 17:48
CrazyHOOD16509.28:0112023-12-12 08:06
Creative163920.37:2812023-02-06 10:16
Curse16265.31:1012023-10-13 05:43
Deadline 1162818.01:49:0112022-10-12 14:41
Dels123840.20:4612023-07-08 13:51
Difficult 1.1128410.01:06:1912023-02-17 16:47
Difficult 2.112655.25:0322023-02-26 05:45
Difficult 2.320139.01:20:1312025-06-03 12:19
Divided121138.16:4412023-03-12 11:52
Dragonscale161045.41:2712023-03-06 10:58
Dreadful16815.01:25:1312023-10-03 12:46
Equalize!126340.38:3112023-03-17 11:32
Executive201577.20:4712023-07-23 11:34
Fantabob163162.35:3812024-02-15 13:41
Fly to the Moon1210839.01:08:2022023-06-19 07:26
Forever203458.01:02:3912023-06-25 14:01
Hard Way 1.0161782.24:1422023-03-12 07:21
HearTcross201348.01:17:0612023-07-29 08:19
Hell Fly162265.7225.43:0612023-10-03 11:41
IronFlight163696.01:10:1512024-08-20 17:18
Jajka20493.30:1712023-11-19 09:11
Lost Castle164890.01:13:3812026-01-05 20:17
MicCore165488.01:15:3912023-09-03 14:30
Nasa165484.01:08:5612023-01-07 09:06
Paik162398.24:1622023-03-04 04:15
Picklock202288.01:12:1512023-08-24 12:47
Rampage161316.01:15:1212023-09-07 10:22
Reality163460.34:3212023-03-12 09:03
Skyisland2163404.23:2812023-03-10 17:25
skynet compilation16921.01:45:5012023-08-28 05:58
The Tower122561.03:4712023-03-07 07:11
Think! 216517.33:0512023-09-30 11:46
Volcano164104.47:1512023-03-07 09:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
DoT166777
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Explosive126728
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paranoia85738
Poke161466
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
Therapy202248
TheWalkingDead20974
Veni Vidi Vici163032
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6449. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race2124194.19:3822023-02-14 08:24
NUT_hardcore_race5121598.22:3512023-09-03 08:59
NUT_hardcore_race6122184.43:4912025-02-22 17:58
NUT_race181621.07:3612023-08-21 12:40
NUT_race6123821.15:5812023-07-31 02:38
NUT_short_race1411866.00:4912023-08-14 03:15

Oldschool Server

(86/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3804. with 876 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought121789.31:2712025-06-07 14:52
1TeeMap614676.28:3512022-11-22 14:50
AipKoule12969.10:3212023-11-05 10:43
Alaska124571.01:14:4312024-08-14 19:38
Amor 169297.23:0512023-01-07 14:14
Amor 2615791.02:09:5812022-10-30 14:56
Atticus Compilation62821.50:5212023-08-21 09:54
Baber181422.01:49:3412024-05-17 20:10
bBzZ!!126225.36:1012023-01-14 06:37
Be Happy124758.04:12:3712023-01-29 21:34
Campotle 16540.04:4022023-02-07 19:21
Campotle 264639.02:0212023-02-07 19:25
Campotle 361840.05:1912022-12-07 10:17
Campotle 465796.18:3712022-12-01 07:26
Campotle 562849.06:3812022-12-07 10:12
ddrace_loop124826.01:17:5512022-12-11 18:31
ddrace_shella261653.16:4712023-08-29 14:02
Delirium241420.01:28:5412024-06-01 17:26
Dust18679.33:4412023-10-09 11:05
Eagle Race Compilation126083.01:15:3612023-01-08 18:38
Easyfail 1121474.25:0112025-06-26 16:30
FreeDoom218178.26:2512023-12-07 08:25
Freeze Slow 163023.27:5222023-01-30 09:24
Fresh62304.20:1712023-09-12 05:18
Fucktastic121177.48:3512023-08-08 13:50
Hardcore 168761.37:4312022-12-11 17:11
Hardcore 5123540.41:0812024-01-24 19:53
Hardcore 9181622.28:0112023-08-23 14:40
Haunted Dungeon61480.36:5212024-05-17 18:17
HDP_Obstaculos610115.01:07:4212023-11-02 19:15
HDP_Zinderencio67679.03:2312023-04-02 08:08
Hell Ride121980.32:0812024-04-09 12:12
himmel68142.19:2912022-11-22 16:29
himmel 269829.51:1212023-02-08 18:12
Im No Superman 1121866.19:4912023-07-21 14:35
Im No Superman 212743.29:0012023-11-11 12:12
Im No Superman 3182223.17:5512023-08-22 05:28
IronBreak12141.26:0712023-09-25 14:01
Jailbreak 2121280.27:4412023-09-06 08:45
Just Fly 1633120.04:1652023-01-03 07:06
Just Fly 269221.04:4212023-02-02 19:11
Killa 31223160.56:3212022-10-16 17:42
Killa267044.17:5612023-07-19 12:51
Killa5123435.25:5022023-07-20 12:25
Koule 10182483.01:37:2812026-05-15 16:02
Koule 14122663.14:3212022-11-19 14:58
Koule 15124110.37:0212022-11-28 09:48
Koule 865602.13:3512022-12-29 12:46
Koule 9122052.09:1312023-11-05 05:32
Lite_2122675.01:55:5212025-06-21 07:04
LongCat61524.11:0012024-03-01 16:26
Lost 3182940.01:29:5712024-02-15 18:37
Madness 1610512.01:06:5312022-12-12 07:42
Madness 2122348.09:4022023-03-11 18:12
Miper 461157.17:3212023-08-31 06:25
mo_factory62004.14:3412023-08-23 08:17
Oh-This61709.30:0412023-09-03 12:29
Orange 164458.09:3322022-12-14 16:29
Orange 4121443.01:15:0912026-05-21 17:57
Oscura182264.01:30:1112024-01-07 20:31
Pablik 267692.49:2512023-09-05 18:30
Pablik 3123871.01:04:1212024-01-08 16:51
Pirateworld68581.10:2412023-01-16 14:08
Poreotics122931.31:1812025-12-12 19:33
Predator 1122949.01:03:2612023-03-08 05:06
Pyramid-freeze-race67364.22:2712023-03-09 07:15
Qwertz18301.15:0412023-11-11 11:40
Ray - 1126435.29:4512023-03-06 16:14
Reload 1122865.26:5412026-04-01 18:45
Reload 4121387.45:2212026-07-29 20:13
ResidentSS242706.01:24:0812024-10-24 19:48
Space Travel182032.42:4412026-09-03 19:45
Synergy12183.25:3312023-10-22 07:45
Tee-forever-X1765372.24:0622022-12-16 06:45
Troj611255.39:1412023-05-08 11:08
Unlimited122860.33:3512024-08-15 15:13
UnrealMap61565.29:5112023-11-12 05:18
Victory 524865.01:12:3712026-05-20 13:29
Warch Comp63981.01:00:5112023-08-27 13:12
Who's Faster6700.04:5812023-06-26 05:03
Koule 1616379.16:2212022-11-27 11:30
Koule 2618234.11:3612022-11-27 11:44
Koule 368547.13:5512022-11-27 11:58
Multimap625929.42:5012022-11-29 17:05
Skillz 2615920.15:3912023-01-14 20:54
Skillz 566844.16:2412023-01-27 18:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113554
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
HDP_Execrable125357
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69073
Illusion121675
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Josen613198
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa4125147
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241519
Lykeion123751
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 567244
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615923
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
Skillz 6620165
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(27/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

16930. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud468822.01:0332022-11-08 16:54
deathpack81943.01:0612023-01-27 12:47
Joyride413880.04:0122022-11-08 16:47
TOPOS428612.04:3912023-02-07 19:03
Killstreak 185538.02:0922022-12-17 11:44
Care for your Time43904.00:4532023-01-13 19:30
Flappy Bird029041.02:04:3612022-11-08 16:40
Rollercoaster44230.03:0812023-01-13 14:37
SpaceIsKey413590.15:5512023-01-02 06:45
Bullet Master43756.02:4312025-03-24 14:52
ctf5_solo45260.01:3722023-02-11 02:36
FlipLipp10125548.14:4312024-03-14 12:21
Lets Climb810241.21:4612023-08-02 15:01
Mirror414899.11:3412022-11-08 14:26
Moventer462121.16:3412022-11-01 08:55
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512023-02-05 15:59
Nytro41903.00:3512023-02-18 11:17
Raid42618.03:3312023-02-15 13:14
run_guy_25819896.30:2912023-03-10 06:38
Shooting Range49246.03:0912023-03-03 13:35
solo_castle81732.00:4612023-01-31 11:57
Spallok419731.24:3112022-10-30 16:12
spy82771.00:4612022-11-21 13:33
The Space Station414676.09:3012022-11-08 13:32
Verification 681055.00:5312023-02-05 04:59
Verification 7.085855.01:4812025-08-01 13:49
Volt431683.02:5322022-11-10 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128069
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
DayLight811132
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16582
Joyride 2827560
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811536
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815845
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Bouncy411238
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412092
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415823
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86452
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411160
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43985
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16762
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412653
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414249
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457695
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48047
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424848
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48144
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821617
Kobra 3 Solo86052
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 4414535
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282263
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423839
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48660
Mini Zero II425413
Monkey Sky8721
mood411380
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16202
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
No_Stuck445538
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146110
Propagate81161
Provence81452
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Putt Putt435861
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Race_Sanktoras429506
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413384
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48041
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
SorGores 14133416
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436464
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87281
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18935. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_Bunt2442.01:0712024-01-05 09:10
run_ffs210096.03:4512022-11-26 11:31
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216184
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090218
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4977
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29185
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27758
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42111
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29536
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29606
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid08596.12:44:3212023-02-06 18:49
Disabled0121.00:4512023-02-06 18:59
DontMove015311.01:0012023-02-06 19:01
DVD screensaver08245.00:0922023-02-06 18:44
TeeTacToe0497.962.00:0112023-02-06 19:24
Time Calculator014635.00:0732023-05-13 18:24

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4677. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1210748.46:2412023-09-13 11:10
Another Encore201497.29:5012026-07-13 10:25
Arctic Festivity20388.12938.52:2112022-12-19 08:10
Not Really Yo'Ci125259.14:1112023-03-16 11:36
Slippy Slide Up12855.1871.08:0182022-12-21 03:47
Tinyhold122461.29:2212023-08-06 11:32
xyzyx431672.05:2712023-02-24 18:03
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213934
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122455
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210231
JustRocket421715
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83358
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 15:28:46