Global Ranks for lance


Points (33778 total)

13408. with 3155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

TWN

First Finish

2021-03-19 16:33: Kobra (02:06:47)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-07-31 12:05: GER Novice: Linear (03:34)
2025-04-23 19:09: GER Novice: Tutorial (10:38)
2025-02-24 18:00: RUS Novice: Linear (02:36)
2025-01-06 20:23: GER Novice: Linear (32:39)
2025-01-06 19:48: GER Novice: Linear (22:20)
2025-01-06 18:12: GER Solo: Mud (02:19)
2025-01-06 17:44: GER Novice: Linear (07:38)
2025-01-06 17:33: GER Novice: Linear (05:09)
2025-01-06 17:10: GER Novice: Linear (04:19)
2025-01-06 16:48: GER Novice: Linear (01:53)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭AdomoQ‭: 4 ranks
1. ‭[D] lance‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭電話叮叮叮‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Mimic‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Muzya‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭柚綠94加滿‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Mr. Cheese Fart‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭sd030‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭deepblue‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭天神大帥哥‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(131/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22714. with 422 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1242124.06:5842021-05-28 10:43
Inure378451.07:0312021-05-26 13:15
LearnToPlay2150970.20:5522021-05-21 16:55
Linear2354517.01:06162021-06-16 18:28
StepByStep174371.05:0822021-06-30 20:28
Sunny Side Up3218892.10:1732021-03-23 04:15
Tangerine15881.00:1762021-06-04 19:55
Tsunami130979.02:4132021-06-04 19:41
Tutorial1170844.03:5332022-04-15 08:22
Bullets370174.15:1322021-06-18 18:29
Camouflage354281.09:5412021-07-01 15:54
Cartoon446749.16:1232021-06-13 12:50
Goo!436225.19:2922021-06-23 18:41
Hoo!421448.06:4722021-06-04 11:03
Icebreaker416528.30:0642021-05-24 13:32
Introduction239215.14:2412021-05-27 09:04
Kobra418116.43298.24:38132021-03-19 16:33
Kobra 23145629.01:03:0922021-07-03 21:35
Planet Mars422624.30:5722021-05-23 17:18
Planet Venus514709.57:4912021-07-11 11:41
Tiny Tandem350750.17:3012021-06-29 19:34
Ice Water335611.09:1322021-06-21 16:55
Little Forest536844.01:24:1812021-06-04 09:18
(wasntme)434265.22:5122021-09-22 06:14
4Nubs1130832.10:2732021-05-28 11:18
[School] Hammer254785.18:1512021-06-18 08:28
[School] Hook264547.19:2212021-06-18 19:09
Absurd 1379.173.03:5512024-08-14 20:48
Absurd 2383387.48:0112021-06-25 17:23
Absurd 3530666.18:5612021-05-25 17:58
Absurd 4415216.14:3642021-07-23 16:10
Absurd 5334488.32:5712021-05-09 16:48
Banta328368.29:0322021-05-12 15:45
Batman324620.07:4132021-05-26 09:18
benrace335384.35:1512021-06-17 19:56
Beyond Dreams214739.04:0222021-06-29 10:42
Beyond Light53219.06:1412024-08-20 17:15
Blue Sapphire53980.19183.14:0532021-06-13 13:30
BlueChaos457685.20:5212021-05-02 16:03
CandyLand145021.12:0612021-06-18 10:28
Careless516959.08:0812021-05-30 20:40
Chicken Pie230494.09:1812021-05-25 18:12
Chicken Pie 258468.18:5822021-06-17 18:30
Cool412512.05:2952021-06-03 19:08
Cuboid345479.12:0112021-06-29 20:02
Dark Moon349749.30:3012021-06-17 08:35
Decipher560226.35:1412021-06-18 16:37
Deino438621.11:4722021-04-08 19:31
DetrimentalFactor424481.17:4522021-05-27 18:24
Diamond Mine433057.11:2912021-06-29 20:15
Dry Lagoon525380.37:0022021-06-02 11:35
Easy 1212003.05:1622021-05-26 09:04
EasyRight 252100.06:1912024-08-13 18:37
Empire Desp546110.28:2022021-04-07 17:54
Eventide326670.10:3212021-06-29 10:56
Fiji521987.14:4422021-07-16 16:32
Firewatch324331.06:4622021-06-04 16:43
Fluff323487.07:4542021-06-29 20:49
For Idiots 1247972.14:3412021-05-27 14:16
For Idiots 2217329.09:2822021-06-05 15:30
Future_Race549791.15:4912021-05-22 18:55
Geneque427192.18:4732021-06-14 19:36
GeRollA323847.22:5512021-09-12 09:25
Glade318656.04:5112021-05-30 20:45
GlassBox323192.08:2712021-07-01 19:59
GlassBox 3233643.06:0312021-07-25 16:20
GlassBox 4245808.06:5712021-07-23 10:29
GlassBox 5233294.08:2912021-05-26 16:06
GlassBox 6246608.13:5912021-05-26 16:22
GlassBox 7311668.04:3822021-07-08 18:08
GlassBox 8520872.10:3132021-05-13 10:41
Gold Mine184197.05:0822021-06-04 19:34
GreenAde215354.07:3512021-07-10 08:32
Halloween Night260740.12:1012021-06-04 19:21
Harvest475412.14:0112021-06-15 11:16
Houll334287.19:2912021-06-29 09:53
Hulk418084.09:3422021-07-24 11:31
Iris420125.04:4432021-06-24 09:24
IronMan335811.24:1622021-04-19 15:04
Island Rush335291.15:5122021-06-30 09:33
It's Easy277650.14:5212021-06-26 18:02
Jungle Camp512618.20:1322021-07-06 20:45
Just2Easy1112813.07:5722021-05-29 22:04
Kaylite411888.13:0312021-07-21 18:48
Lavender Forest538710.15:0012021-05-30 14:37
Light Grey324945.24:1622021-12-05 14:13
Lighthouse530558.09:4922021-06-05 19:58
Lonely335849.14:4012021-07-09 10:38
Looney4464.1125.02:4432021-07-02 10:17
Lowcore252522.08:3922021-05-02 17:03
Maui Wowie424739.10:5532021-05-28 15:31
Moonlight361927.11:4312021-06-18 18:11
newbee243012.08:4322021-06-17 09:36
Open Lane5479.1399.04:3122024-08-20 20:43
Orion54177.05:2522021-07-05 10:02
Ovell349954.47:5312021-07-16 15:46
Pados 1151547.14:5212021-06-29 11:23
Pados 232616.16:5622021-04-09 17:08
Pados 3314341.17:3012021-05-30 20:03
Petrified343695.25:2712021-06-14 17:59
Planet Mercury436840.20:5122021-05-02 16:50
Pounamu314041.06:2022021-06-30 20:00
Pounamu 2461563.13:2112021-06-30 20:15
Psyll345813.46:3712021-06-16 17:17
Seagulls524110.24:3632021-05-02 22:01
Seasons110640.08:2712021-06-24 18:12
SeMang 2533697.14:1512022-04-15 08:16
Semang 359339.11:5812024-08-20 20:22
Senani512079.20:1032021-07-14 18:23
Sincera49301.07:3412021-06-03 09:58
Sketch5121267.24:4822021-05-02 18:16
Sopella320472.11:0212021-06-24 09:15
Sorrow328671.12:0332021-04-18 16:23
Spüli347265.19:0112021-06-21 16:32
Sunlight370627.10:3412021-06-29 21:58
Take it noobly219606.03:4922021-06-16 18:40
Teeasy193611.20:0812024-05-19 15:46
TeeWorld330917.09:5322021-04-24 08:28
Thor362556.56:4712021-03-20 11:59
Threll339008.44:0812021-07-13 09:28
Top 1236810.09:4522021-06-27 16:16
Top 331328.6814.12:1122022-02-27 13:54
Undrag2323661.12:4712022-07-16 13:50
Vizur420358.12:3222021-11-15 13:42
Water Lily243937.03:5422021-05-26 08:51
WTF48018.06:1762021-05-29 15:55
ZeroX243630.16:1032021-05-30 09:30
Epix48698.45974.21:1432021-03-29 21:56
Shadow530165.34:2212021-12-02 16:40
Teleport315087.10:1812021-05-30 21:08
xyz_ddrace2343845.25:0612021-05-29 06:54
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335012
Chill Wood436287
Diversity560765
Axison358867
El Quisco451786
EasyRight 3455411
Grell374064
Kobra 3481469
Kobra 44123806
Basics171254
Chobo467153
Circular545935
Cliff Charge266095
EasyRight458803
Electric598828
Firewatch 2346604
Give u the Moon376052
GlassBox 2269273
Homesick538028
Iced591310
Kindergarten549245
MagiK536376
Maui Wowie 2459351
Mellifluous551551
Mint560191
Multeasymap5464575
SeMang 1588662
Sincera 25100467
Xolla538738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(121/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10569. with 1307 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0134883.21412.33:5422021-07-07 12:02
Castle Mario138067.01:03:1512022-08-04 12:06
Climax158860.02:41:4312021-06-25 09:59
Cup of Tee712732.12:2662021-06-22 08:35
DayDrive79303.15:1422021-07-01 12:21
Dizzy729504.15:1532021-06-05 21:24
Fall & Rise153392.41:4612022-04-12 10:50
Forgotten Lands1511853.01:22:5112022-07-14 20:27
garden139506.13:0832021-07-12 18:11
Hookthrough730663.11:5442021-06-29 15:40
Hookthrough 2118696.19:0012021-09-26 07:07
HookThrough31112825.07:4542021-07-01 09:12
Imposand138909.28:1112022-05-15 14:16
Intothenight158938.45:2912022-02-17 17:38
Justix99659.16754.56:2712021-07-25 17:34
Jvice99896.32:4912022-05-26 07:52
Mirage74839.07:1832021-06-17 14:59
MonkeyDream737212.27:4722021-06-13 18:41
MonkeyDream 2912212.17:3412022-07-09 14:13
Monster1312192.14:5072021-07-17 21:46
Noo!938751.01:10:3312021-06-16 13:03
Outbreak728580.01:25:4312021-07-12 11:10
Planet Jupiter723723.01:07:4212021-06-20 11:52
Slime717220.29:3212022-05-02 15:44
Sunny Land929783.01:46:2422021-06-24 13:42
Sunreal1110534.01:02:2112022-08-03 18:07
The Trip1112732.01:07:2012021-08-05 17:08
Tropica922636.58:0712021-07-07 10:19
Wonderland1513525.37:2712021-09-26 08:05
Weapons73097.7713.34:5412021-06-23 16:39
High Five91908.7952.35:5612021-07-15 16:12
[SI] AVADA9984.03:4212022-03-18 11:09
[SI] LAVITA912590.01:15:1412021-07-10 11:25
[SI] YELLOW97080.08:3212022-04-15 16:57
a_simple_run92476.10912.03:4232021-07-15 11:32
Against the Current1113524.20:4512022-06-02 10:10
Baby Aim 2.0155347.23259.37:1732021-09-24 10:16
Baby Aim 3.01514993.49:5912022-03-16 15:48
BackToBasics2139544.02:44:1812021-08-14 20:44
Baerchen714762.19:2912022-08-06 14:39
Bob922838.01:17:4712021-09-04 12:54
Boo!1316974.01:46:5912021-07-30 10:42
Brony1110124.57:0112021-07-09 12:04
Canyang151100.4165.01:03:1712022-08-24 09:44
Castle Lemongrab114224.47:2312022-08-15 19:37
Cavings I98392.22:1012022-07-08 09:14
Coffee I720836.20:0122021-07-22 17:42
Crystal Maze1312021.01:02:2822021-06-03 18:16
Depressed156901.10965.26:1712022-08-02 19:54
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135529.27:1722021-09-29 18:50
Dubush136987.45:5232022-05-09 10:49
Empty157857.01:20:5012022-06-14 21:16
Entei1312390.58:1112021-07-16 18:58
Eternal 2155520.01:57:3112021-08-24 17:52
Excast 5156363.01:13:3512022-08-03 20:05
FaCe134413.54:2512022-07-29 18:49
FastRun98287.17:5712022-02-10 18:03
faye72529.20:3622021-08-10 17:10
Galaxy Turn721258.39:3822021-06-02 18:26
Glitchhold1110934.13:5812022-08-02 18:32
Green Race911000.27:2212021-07-31 17:27
GuggPaloczi1310473.01:23:3212021-11-12 15:31
HeartOfMoon136307.24:1912021-06-28 09:12
Hollow913709.01:02:0112021-07-06 13:06
HURT153906.30:3512022-08-21 20:08
Hyper1111235.29:3112022-02-11 19:41
idk115108.04:2522022-07-30 11:19
Intense 1.0719443.43:4312021-07-04 17:37
JP78773.14:4912021-06-23 17:00
Just Every Fly74954.17162.31:5212022-05-09 18:29
KeeZ139127.52:1012022-08-18 19:04
Kero-Gores81112068.21:5712021-12-28 17:23
luminati1551718.49:4912021-07-09 16:53
lumine154272.6790.03:24122021-05-31 17:38
Lygerastia917986.01:40:2912021-08-13 18:24
mainstream913159.01:38:1212021-07-11 17:20
MiddleFinger918268.01:45:0512021-07-15 20:30
Minimum1312342.01:55:4612021-08-07 17:35
MonkeyDream 3138228.56:2112021-10-01 19:45
Moon Roar138633.18:5712022-08-02 19:24
moondrag114784.09:3512022-08-05 19:31
Mount91960.11:0042021-08-04 15:50
moyu721424.20:2832021-06-19 16:21
Next Grey915687.35:5322021-07-06 19:58
NightSky11955.8306.33:3222021-09-29 09:02
NightSky2119936.26:2312022-03-18 09:19
NightSky41311218.28:4212022-07-30 12:05
Nujabes1111431.03:11:3412021-07-17 19:15
oco131488.2421.27:0722022-04-11 17:41
Olymp111322.12:2342021-05-25 08:16
P2Z_Soar1115225.44:0612021-09-28 14:48
Piranha96519.37:0422021-08-03 17:16
Pisull726672.42:5712021-07-22 20:38
Pogchy133981.31:1322022-01-15 16:58
Pranki135485.9234.09:1212022-02-09 15:21
Push Them1111599.57:4412021-08-17 09:55
rizek713786.17:1212021-07-29 11:26
Short116807.03:5912021-07-10 09:50
Short2117928.07:5812021-08-23 09:27
Silk Touch1314550.51:5622021-05-22 21:55
Simple World 298544.01:08:2912021-08-08 13:25
SimplePlay 2516880.08:0612021-08-24 18:11
SkiLLz11850.6775.36:2312023-06-07 14:58
Stargazing910407.34:2222021-07-08 17:58
SunDay 3152931.01:29:0912023-04-21 18:55
The Beginning95817.40:1712022-07-22 20:33
The Bunker115757.52:3912022-07-15 08:37
The East Desert1115194.01:28:4512021-08-05 10:13
The Shire922315.01:08:3412021-08-05 18:33
Toadsquad111918.4424.46:1812022-02-12 16:18
Tobi7758.10:5722022-04-14 08:36
Try Again915858.01:00:2112021-07-12 19:34
Tunak Tunak Tun154844.01:59:1412022-04-13 16:37
UpNDown Coop93449.18:0812022-07-22 19:48
Vizur 2722260.30:3012022-06-17 17:36
WEEDS115842.33:4712022-08-02 17:55
Yeyou 11512100.01:05:0522021-09-04 17:25
Yeyou 2155164.33:0622021-09-30 10:07
Yeyou 31510146.01:04:1812022-07-04 10:18
Yeyou 4155488.41:2512022-08-14 17:21
Zaiross-Gores7850.01:5942021-07-17 23:13
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710189
Down Bass137492
Bloom114371
Monochrome134113
Cansada1110775
Not Novice1310023
Romantic134979
Afternoon1314057
Earthborn1115240
Everlast135835
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119418
MysteryCompound157152
Neverwhere1511832
Noovice!727731
Pharice922647
PurpleHeaven151671
Red Avenue1314275
Sandland912680
Sundara1511150
Tricktee158690
Spooky1110170
Xabier118552
3Play137627
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139089
2 easy for u913051
4 NoooBs731309
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917142
[SI] KABOO912582
[SI] NEVERLAND118240
[SI] SELEN117411
[SI] VIADANTE119398
acan154276
Aequilibrium156968
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
Awayst725616
BackToBasics156940
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153840
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138739
Brown1311085
Bubbles136238
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159273
Castle96351
Caution115251
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315269
Circle135518
Clarity718781
Coffee II729385
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Crimson Woods721323
Cross139097
Cry92682
Cyber Space1114659
CYO519913
DaoYu918548
DaoYu Night1313784
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111545
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157381
DeathHook1119453
Depressed II1513313
Distance134699
Doable116664
dote1117265
Dummy 2113931
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111994
Elitissimo154852
Emerald138445
Eternal138888
Etna_1918759
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Exit919708
Felian155962
Fender134879
FindTheFreeze94672
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133705
Freeze Jungle136560
Fried151804
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110170
Gibson1311405
Golden116632
Grace115500
Guhimbarwa151479
Heaven916728
Hell 21311537
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hollow 2720284
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Intense 2.0119101
Jumanji157575
Just HookThrough911225
Kiko1310915
Kopell728326
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
Little Adventure99077
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154730
Mario_reloaded136085
Midnight156657
minion153153
MoonPie113062
Motherlode134936
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139951
NightSky31114561
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920561
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
P2Z_Island137666
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912110
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pharice 21122668
piViq1112924
Pizza1315785
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118103
Plue912331
powerless119758
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114982
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
Purple Panic 41128111
PurpleViolence112983
Push him115851
Pyramids1316884
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133594
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114732
Request917451
Resoren118051
Rivendell1114756
Rotate97613
Run Free115953
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134236
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Simple World915671
Simple World 31115973
SimplePlay521851
SimplePlay 3524373
SimplePlay 41116864
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116940
Snow Problem1115862
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155582
SomewhereDistant96938
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115911
spirit1313742
SpongeBob 3911058
Spoon1117299
Squidgy112366
Starlit Peaks926012
SunDay915091
SunDay 2156176
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115581
Tiji1512922
Time Shop153980
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134240
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Twix914273
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116604
Yun Gu1527565
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(24/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9845. with 465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holy Key188629.01:26:1012021-07-09 10:13
Naufrage 224539.7092.01:48:5712022-04-04 20:08
Rogue World184773.02:39:1712022-01-15 08:12
Stoned184347.55:0012022-08-04 17:22
Stoned 2186865.46:2112022-07-21 18:37
Stronghold1826662.33:2912022-07-18 12:44
Barren217257.10770.26:2222022-07-24 11:57
Behind the Darkua183661.01:10:0512022-04-30 21:12
Burger214032.38:3312022-08-18 17:16
Don't go185221.15:1212022-07-17 20:44
Fox183928.35:4912022-06-06 18:19
Grandma1821714.02:42:0712022-05-19 12:07
Grandpa1814594.02:08:0512022-05-22 11:38
milk1814237.01:42:0412022-08-18 06:54
nullptr187809.01:32:2312022-08-16 17:51
Scabrous211498.32:3712023-06-02 14:58
Springlobe 2272414.03:15:2612022-08-10 20:26
ttgtgttg185234.01:27:4312022-06-21 20:15
Tvyn183017.01:00:1812022-08-14 19:10
Underground182714.34:1322021-07-05 18:02
Venture183242.34:3412022-05-19 16:47
Venture 227139.312.06:4912023-02-11 19:40
Wailand183105.49:5412022-04-26 19:49
Yoko 2.1184350.07:2212022-08-06 04:40
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night2472
cutee30108
Shortcut271082
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273057
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187885
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187681
Everdeen212761
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218915
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111375
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212793
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243348
Stay Alive30819
Supernova189999
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189247
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244234
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213152
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold 22121947
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243319
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247719
aled II272963
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212805
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216366
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184598
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183326
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183000
cimininxi214833
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810267
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215280
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184858
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242859
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213056
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243788
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185202
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276653
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188045
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lotus1812515
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
M&M184650
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
Memories183098
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211582
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184245
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185687
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187367
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412526
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181286
Zoe185468
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14943. with 145 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019587.10:3922021-06-28 15:48
Caventure II1510252.17:4812021-09-27 05:13
Caventure IV159423.12:5512021-09-28 08:00
Dummy Chamber1030722.09:2912021-07-25 15:58
Dummy Chamber 21015238.08:3912022-06-14 17:18
Samsara1027509.01:30:0012022-05-11 07:07
Just deep fly255542.54:3712022-07-16 12:01
Bomb Raid 21514336.23:3412022-01-14 10:29
Dummy Chamber 31512243.11:0012022-04-09 09:57
Stellar1012479.07:5212022-08-06 04:54
Watch your time1011434.15:2412021-06-04 21:00
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151227
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513949
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511650
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
Samsara II159724
Samsara III1511802
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201619
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
JustCopyFly1031775
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525617
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107863
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25946
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515012
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152947
gendum202134
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158531
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510113
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154635
Pace109411
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202228
Samsara V154362
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109480
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
Target207063
Tech1514442
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154929
Try It 2152088
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

18729. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1414384.16:2412021-07-06 15:08
Back to the Roots 2413030.12:1912022-07-09 13:40
Everest422204.18:3612021-07-14 06:55
Fairy Land89119.37:4612023-02-10 16:45
GlassBox 10414288.17:5412021-07-28 15:35
Grey 1413055.04:4312021-06-30 09:11
Grey 241453.17644.07:1322021-06-28 10:34
Grey 4424156.06:5612021-05-30 17:52
Pathway 4420657.09:1312021-06-30 11:37
Red & Orange418253.10:0112021-07-13 17:02
Retro 045651.18:0512023-06-03 15:00
Strike47787.08:4912021-07-06 11:57
Zip418314.52:5112021-08-22 11:00
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418181
Core428330
Drain-Age424567
EasyCore421025
GlassBox 9419037
Grey 3429921
HappyValenTees818201
Hop433856
JetPack421450
Pathway426674
Pathway 2426637
Pathway 3425160
Peaks819988
R.I.P815827
Retro 1418700
Sunsetcave421000
vitaminC421945
Want_a_Cookie823440
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(48/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

17061. with 416 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1821219.01:27:0412021-06-22 18:47
0 KBeeeR S - 2811247.52:5512022-05-18 19:58
42827367.01:02:0812021-09-02 18:02
4luvz811110.12:5212021-07-06 16:18
ATLAS86845.36:3032021-06-19 10:59
Away810594.22:0612021-08-28 17:12
black-mountains87657.24:0112022-07-08 19:33
Brick World 286192.12:3312022-06-07 06:22
CCrush89697.36:5212022-07-30 10:27
DaFuQ84739.08:4812022-01-15 17:09
DARKness 187436.17:3912022-02-10 18:31
Deeve1820476.58:1312021-08-02 16:56
Desert Pain810014.22:5912022-08-01 11:50
double up814540.42:3712021-10-15 15:33
Equestria Girls812474.32:1212021-10-15 13:48
Frats 3129059.42:2212022-06-16 16:09
FWYS 3125887.32:3322021-08-22 15:52
Genesis87940.15:5312021-07-06 16:37
GTF 1812199.31:1412021-09-30 10:57
Halloween1612459.54:2412021-08-14 16:42
HellGate 3813610.01:08:5212021-06-21 18:55
HeyYa84171.19:3912022-08-07 19:50
Hope165829.26:4412022-08-03 16:38
Hope 21613698.01:01:3512022-05-10 09:01
KitKat 182050.17:2112022-02-10 14:01
KitKat 287043.27:4412021-09-22 08:09
Lost Story124849.34:1712022-07-19 17:33
Maroon86408.26:4112022-04-06 07:13
Pale43592.09:1922021-07-20 10:32
Purple Panic827719.29:4012022-08-21 18:29
R2D283205.33:5412021-12-23 07:39
Regret127927.41:0512022-02-24 16:39
Revolution811421.01:13:1012021-07-27 19:18
RockBlock 1812612.19:3112021-12-22 18:01
S-Race 1814640.35:2112021-06-15 20:56
Shaxx817458.41:4112021-07-22 12:55
Sky line88977.18:0022021-08-19 12:18
skynet2411414.12:0712021-06-15 20:03
skynet549260.14:4312021-08-22 11:20
slow88996.23:0712022-04-24 17:32
Spectrus I411090.43:2112021-05-27 15:16
TheVoiD817431.01:12:1812021-08-12 10:44
Totoro129539.45:3712021-07-06 15:56
Underworld813322.54:4412021-08-16 16:21
valentees89301.01:22:1812021-07-06 18:25
Violet12534.12:1712022-08-17 18:46
Winter Dream83788.17:5812022-06-16 09:48
X-Cross813186.30:1212021-08-18 17:31
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212595
007 - 189093
007 - 287463
2Long125517
3way813421
84822259
Angry127925
Angry 2128843
Around the Globe164710
Autumn813789
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Bixnet821960
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains 2128306
Blue & Yellow816904
Blue Adventures 1412687
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
BSWL818117
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127628
Chaos Factory818265
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212562
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
Creepeez1214368
CreeperFace126874
DaMap823996
DaMap 2822284
Dark Rainbow813767
DARKness 21213603
DeadEnd1612359
Derpy 1815139
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drag-House813604
Drag-House2817209
Dream 1 V2815448
Dream 2819730
Drunk126158
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417061
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214520
Frats 11210059
Frats 2127978
Frats 4128575
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125375
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 21221413
FWYS 41216581
FWYS 51213585
Genesis-2810762
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126386
GreenDream1215621
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812340
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812858
HellGate 4812079
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816053
Hook Fever1210493
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220715
Icy Mountain811504
illusion1613351
Impulse_01417920
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413723
JLI 1811453
Jungle810399
JustMap1214321
LATOM1610790
lemonland167352
Lime815311
Love 0.6813651
lovely me1210901
lovely me2128728
mario(=D)824939
Maximum128303
MCPV1218160
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
o_O813047
Pale 2426001
Pandaland815024
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
Purple Panic 2828680
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214759
Rovo1216874
run_the_cube412724
S-Race 21210070
secreT815236
SilentNight815305
skynet1416812
skynet10810153
skynet3414639
skynet4415976
skynet6414170
skynet7414548
skynet8414005
skynet9413874
Slim1210384
smile410976
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Snowzz1214268
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129595
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410153
Steff III peace411308
StormzZ1210145
The Captive Mind128552
Toxic1218952
Tribute 11212747
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128457
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
WinterMine1210750
Xeno Race #11214184
Yin&Yang817375
Frats 5127163
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

23440. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
BrokenBlack-1204610.01:35:1312022-06-20 19:45
Dels125951.32:2412021-06-30 11:07
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168152
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125370
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221252
Forever204757
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167731
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166425
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166313
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15751. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof122880.51:4612022-07-03 09:37
NUT_race282979.09:2912022-08-10 10:24

Oldschool Server

(25/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

15702. with 180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap67809.17:4442021-06-23 18:18
AiP-Gores655486.10:1022021-07-14 21:01
Amor 1620118.01:16:0812021-07-21 11:44
Campotle 563284.07:0712022-08-06 20:30
Encore124810.32:5812022-06-16 15:15
Hardcore 166847.30:4322021-09-25 19:52
Hardcore 268961.01:19:2912021-09-25 18:44
HDP_Obstaculos66927.53:5712021-07-23 19:58
himmel 267248.35:1712022-01-14 09:38
Impossible 2125793.41:4912022-08-04 20:19
Jailbreak 1124467.01:15:4412022-08-06 20:20
Just Fly 1635387.04:3322021-08-31 09:00
Just Fly 263629.18713.13:4112022-08-04 12:48
Killa 3126474.24:5222021-07-02 16:57
Madness 212656.03:4322022-07-17 18:05
Pirateworld67695.09:4312021-07-22 16:37
Pyramid-freeze-race62975.14:3712022-07-31 18:40
Teestar68296.47:2212022-01-16 17:17
Koule 165690.08:1822021-05-14 14:40
Koule 462891.12:5012021-06-05 20:32
Koule 5622916.33:3712021-07-16 19:43
Multimap619503.35:3712022-01-12 06:20
Skillz 2624285.22:1512021-04-23 19:25
Skillz 561651.09:0822021-05-29 12:42
Skillz 669505.28:1312021-07-13 17:41
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126518
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 4610519
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182931
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267241
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123266
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 3123442
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183765
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613198
Just Fly 3610931
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126120
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663286
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615940
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69425
WoFs184384
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623674
Koule 7619222
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(17/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

23790. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset123653.04:2712022-08-14 11:39
Mud468398.01:0332021-07-25 15:44
Joyride412874.03:5412021-08-24 18:24
Joyride 2811296.05:0412022-08-24 12:30
FlipLipp10124464.12:3112022-08-03 13:09
Heaven-time48225.02:5122021-06-13 19:31
Hook It42477.01:1322024-08-20 17:24
Hopeless II8892.01:5912022-08-06 18:20
Jajpack413974.00:1112024-08-20 17:07
Mini Zero II413320.10:4812021-06-19 06:07
Mirror415414.12:4912021-06-13 19:00
Moventer42528.05:3612024-08-20 17:22
No_Stuck415731.05:0312022-05-18 15:35
Race_Sanktoras43610.17:1912024-08-16 17:22
SorGores 1413593.00:4522021-07-16 10:36
Trackmania423346.01:2812021-07-16 10:31
Volt43243.00:3222024-08-13 19:29
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41403
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84297
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811135
Disposition16215
Freezejump121687
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122550
navii84708
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88381
mazepack46859
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450779
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
Care for your Time436191
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036951
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412120
SpaceIsKey422237
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84696
RockClimb81327
WallJump812185
1Hook20351
1of4811537
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123428
BlackBear785517
Bouncy411239
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412094
Bullet Master422652
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16822
Cavity418424
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126110
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415534
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47655
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415826
Dodge121216
DonoWall84311
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427248
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411162
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43991
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412655
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414253
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123209
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48151
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821621
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86311
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lets Climb812714
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 4414536
Lonely Swim 9.083241
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423850
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Monkey Sky8721
mood411382
MorningStar88430
Mossolo47380
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417520
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411210
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Putt Putt435863
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Raid420642
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413388
Redline Nade45115
reflects16136
Replay45338
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826861
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Shooting Range426020
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81781
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48198
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410431
Tee Legends 185322
Tee Legends 282626
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415791
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81998
Universum 16122989
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183172
Verification 2.282933
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

48956. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_orange05815.00:1022024-08-20 21:05
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216185
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045323
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41836
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090226
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23612
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26527
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_forrest29193
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27760
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25822
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42584
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26343
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

25875. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1213608.52:4112022-12-24 21:33
AiP-Bores85062.33:3512023-02-11 19:09

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 12:50:54