Global Ranks for goal keeper


Points (33778 total)

9547. with 4426 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

SGP

First Finish

2020-08-26 15:52: LearnToPlay (56:26)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-09-23 18:23: CHN Brutal: aled (28:40)
2023-08-13 13:43: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (38:56)
2023-08-12 08:07: SGP DDmaX.Next: Heroic (08:50)
2023-08-12 06:59: CHN Novice: Introduction (06:02)
2023-08-10 12:41: TWN DDmaX.Next: Impulse_01 (02:25)
2023-08-05 17:28: TWN Moderate: Slime (20:29)
2023-08-05 16:48: CHN Moderate: Sandland (05:33)
2023-08-05 10:38: TWN Brutal: Stronghold (24:27)
2023-07-10 13:51: CHN DDmaX.Next: Chaos Factory (35:13)
2023-07-06 17:32: TWN DDmaX.Next: lovely me (12:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭wik‭: 11 ranks
2. ‭x83t4s‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭peterleung‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭keeper goal‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭✘v✘‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭멤밍‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭noshi‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Zod B‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭insertkey‭: 2 ranks
10. ‭windybridge‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(131/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

21814. with 431 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1329757.10:0512020-09-18 08:28
Inure34860.18357.03:3542020-09-13 18:14
LearnToPlay223015.09:4832020-08-26 15:52
Linear2906967.02:2422020-10-12 19:16
StepByStep1112488.06:2712020-09-29 19:05
Sunny Side Up3319800.28:4312020-09-11 22:04
Tangerine15865.00:1752020-09-13 10:42
Tsunami118138.02:1622020-09-15 15:47
Tutorial1640385.07:0912022-03-07 13:52
Bullets374627.17:0712020-10-20 11:43
Camouflage373727.14:5012020-09-16 12:51
Cartoon465379.23:0422020-09-05 17:21
Goo!438427.20:3222020-10-16 09:44
Hoo!451182.12:4732020-10-21 09:48
Icebreaker439495.50:5222020-09-17 12:06
Introduction24305.06:0252020-09-18 21:04
Kobra4139239.49:1992020-08-29 20:48
Kobra 2317764.17:4862020-09-12 13:05
Kobra 3412681.30:1532020-10-08 12:57
Kobra 4455733.43:1552020-09-12 02:22
Planet Mars451464.01:15:5212022-10-09 16:57
Planet Venus536013.03:41:4012020-10-06 21:25
Tiny Tandem348019.16:0822020-09-13 11:26
Ice Water352372.13:1322020-09-17 20:25
Little Forest530628.32:0022020-10-02 19:24
(wasntme)422204.17:3242020-11-04 15:19
4Nubs1151616.13:1912020-09-17 12:33
[School] Hammer265965.26:2922020-09-17 13:00
[School] Hook228172.08:3522020-09-17 15:22
Absurd 1322344.13:1232020-10-22 20:42
Absurd 2368238.24:5112020-10-26 14:08
Absurd 357185.07:4822020-10-21 10:57
Absurd 4420251.16:2942020-09-20 17:40
Absurd 5340094.53:1412020-10-02 23:27
Banta34776.12:1112022-01-31 16:44
Batman315769.05:5932020-10-10 22:50
benrace341861.48:3022020-09-16 14:43
Beyond Dreams256831.06:5222020-09-23 15:50
Beyond Light522540.09:5412021-12-20 12:33
Blue Sapphire517921.13:3112020-11-10 21:30
BlueChaos425611.10:4532020-09-12 11:18
CandyLand140983.11:3442020-09-16 11:10
Careless532874.14:0712020-11-10 22:00
Chicken Pie227506.08:1512021-12-27 15:03
Chicken Pie 2537670.01:39:0612020-10-09 15:05
Chobo422649.10:3312023-07-06 12:57
Cool417077.06:0822020-09-22 09:43
Cuboid352524.13:5322020-09-24 11:49
Dark Moon379943.01:38:3512020-09-23 20:15
Decipher534008.16:2822021-12-23 12:50
Deino433904.11:0112021-12-25 07:18
DetrimentalFactor433061.24:4812020-09-24 09:12
Diamond Mine444299.16:1012020-10-08 15:59
Dry Lagoon532320.46:1512020-10-07 17:23
Easy 1239815.10:5422020-09-13 15:46
Empire Desp571738.50:1012020-09-27 12:59
Eventide323856.10:0512022-03-09 14:16
Fiji529797.17:1712022-01-05 13:10
Firewatch355434.11:3612022-03-11 11:38
Fluff374930.39:4012020-09-13 18:56
For Idiots 1251348.15:2652020-09-09 14:14
For Idiots 2241897.16:3022020-09-11 16:04
Future_Race529842.05:0912020-10-21 09:16
Geneque452868.31:5132020-09-16 18:36
Give u the Moon369899.19:2012022-11-26 16:30
GlassBox3932.3213.03:0012022-03-05 14:42
GlassBox 2259550.10:2712020-09-29 19:16
GlassBox 3255735.16:1112022-09-03 12:11
GlassBox 4252926.10:5812020-10-05 15:23
GlassBox 5245023.14:3312020-09-28 11:15
GlassBox 6239937.10:2112020-10-25 09:37
GlassBox 7346688.16:5612020-09-17 18:04
GlassBox 8514315.08:0922020-10-05 19:36
Gold Mine1125967.17:2012020-09-16 07:51
GreenAde21985.43234.20:3612020-09-24 14:47
Halloween Night228309.05:5732020-09-11 18:04
Harvest481694.15:5712020-11-01 11:54
Homesick518793.13:1012020-10-04 18:41
Houll343274.22:4012022-03-02 13:54
Hulk418880.09:5122020-10-09 19:13
Iris458287.07:5112020-11-22 18:47
IronMan330205.19:4912020-10-27 15:22
Island Rush332922.15:1522020-09-10 10:37
It's Easy269496.12:2832020-09-20 11:58
Jungle Camp514135.21:0342020-09-16 18:28
Just2Easy1102103.07:2912020-10-18 09:44
Kaylite419782.16:0622020-10-30 09:50
Kindergarten526323.46:3322020-10-01 19:39
Lavender Forest530147.13:0512021-01-01 08:33
Light Grey344436.31:4222020-09-17 13:49
Lighthouse517795.07:1712021-12-29 11:56
Lonely336411.14:5322020-09-17 19:14
Looney453628.20:5912020-10-12 19:59
Lowcore26088.02:4812020-10-10 21:28
Maui Wowie410179.06:4962020-09-28 20:37
Maui Wowie 2457845.27:5112020-09-22 13:33
Multeasymap5167796.18:5122020-09-28 23:36
newbee2110399.24:1732020-09-11 15:15
Orion549626.15:4322020-09-27 13:55
Ovell359407.01:20:5312020-09-20 13:48
Pados 1157375.16:1712022-01-28 13:50
Pados 2351319.58:1012020-09-24 12:48
Petrified331932.15:5212022-02-07 13:03
Planet Mercury411026.12:3712020-11-25 17:52
Pounamu368903.15:5922020-09-05 20:45
Pounamu 2418617.06:5512021-01-10 06:21
Psyll326128.24:4422020-09-22 15:59
Seagulls560729.01:02:5112020-09-29 21:05
Seasons155524.17:1012022-02-23 11:12
SeMang 1518192.11:3522021-12-07 14:27
SeMang 2524027.12:0912022-01-10 13:59
Semang 3524240.17:4812023-04-01 17:20
Senani548476.01:06:4812020-12-05 19:18
Sincera410306.07:4332020-10-25 14:07
Sopella358486.36:1612020-09-20 11:28
Sorrow331094.13:1712020-11-01 11:27
Spüli322123.09:3512022-03-06 06:22
Sunlight347752.06:5312020-10-10 22:23
Take it noobly258816.08:3012020-09-23 20:27
TeeWorld337765.11:4412020-10-10 16:48
Thor354402.43:3312020-11-01 12:39
Top 1219429.06:1522020-10-10 22:41
Top 3341437.37:0212020-09-20 19:50
Vizur451700.34:4512020-11-10 21:05
Water Lily2101660.09:2412020-10-23 10:14
WTF465863.32:4822020-09-23 10:45
Xolla536700.58:2912020-09-23 18:28
ZeroX261019.19:4822020-09-24 10:22
Epix4106671.35:2922020-09-15 15:05
Shadow514890.23:5732020-10-29 15:34
Teleport34430.28594.15:4512020-10-02 22:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335029
Chill Wood436287
Diversity560768
Axison358867
El Quisco451788
EasyRight 3455417
Grell374065
Basics171254
Circular545935
Cliff Charge266095
EasyRight458806
EasyRight 2568282
Electric598833
Firewatch 2346608
GeRollA347472
Glade374668
Iced591310
MagiK536390
Mellifluous551556
Mint560194
Moonlight395509
Open Lane555320
Pados 3355069
Sincera 25100467
Sketch5162131
Teeasy195547
Threll353464
Undrag2341393
xyz_ddrace2359986
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(163/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7529. with 1761 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01317232.27:5242020-10-24 15:19
Castle Mario1310939.02:22:1212020-11-11 16:35
Cup of Tee723135.16:3612020-11-22 13:40
Dizzy729134.14:4832020-09-25 22:45
Earthborn1111142.32:2712021-12-08 15:54
Forgotten Lands159381.48:1212022-09-04 09:12
garden1325612.43:3832020-11-03 16:57
Hookthrough742130.19:1612020-09-29 13:04
Hookthrough 21120981.01:18:2912020-10-24 17:50
HookThrough31122794.14:3932020-10-02 13:09
Imposand137311.24:3532022-05-31 14:53
Justix98908.15495.34:0912020-10-10 13:54
Jvice918408.54:0312022-01-07 18:19
Magnitude1111602.26:2022020-11-21 21:18
MonkeyDream75838.10:3542020-10-13 16:32
Monster1317210.20:1032020-10-18 10:31
Neverwhere158944.03:27:2712022-02-01 09:27
Noo!913521.23:5422020-11-03 10:25
Noovice!727444.02:12:1212020-09-26 23:30
Outbreak71962.11:2112022-01-15 13:59
Pharice917422.47:0412020-11-16 12:31
Red Avenue1311824.02:04:5612020-11-22 11:52
Sandland9820.2434.05:3332020-10-10 09:58
Slime710092.20:2922020-09-27 19:05
Sunny Land937167.02:59:5212020-09-27 23:15
The Trip117392.38:1122020-12-15 14:19
Tricktee158640.02:57:1712020-10-31 19:30
Tropica910269.35:0222020-10-28 20:58
Wonderland152532.9152.23:2112022-03-08 15:24
Weapons73095.7708.34:5312020-10-31 11:11
High Five93055.12342.01:04:2312020-11-12 16:06
0 to 100135802.37:4012022-01-20 12:39
2 easy for u95098.56:4412023-06-17 14:23
4 NoooBs711845.09:3122020-11-16 16:33
[SI] KABOO911288.28:4532020-09-29 16:22
[SI] LAVITA912002.55:0112022-01-31 08:12
[SI] SELEN112084.13:4512022-09-20 17:19
a_simple_run913645.04:4112022-08-15 10:04
acan153852.01:05:5912022-10-07 18:43
Aftermath132601.37:4912022-01-23 11:20
Against the Current118655.13:0112023-06-03 13:36
Awayst79395.23:0712022-06-25 09:51
Baby Aim 2.01532485.01:19:3612022-01-15 15:28
Baerchen713097.18:2812023-05-13 07:55
Bob91524.10321.24:2612022-03-13 17:26
Boo!1312150.45:3722021-01-20 17:42
Brown1310037.01:33:3012020-10-21 18:25
Casa der Merde15537.3017.20:3422022-01-30 15:52
Castle92848.5089.05:0912022-02-22 17:08
Castle Lemongrab11439.8703.01:10:0912022-02-19 15:30
Chevtzo1314166.03:20:3612020-12-05 22:55
Clarity7679.3825.06:4122020-10-13 19:01
Coffee I719106.18:5222020-10-23 22:16
Coffee II716042.19:0322020-10-12 19:02
Construction I156534.01:32:0512022-07-03 08:29
Crimson Woods713180.08:2912021-01-05 14:09
Cross136614.01:29:2712022-02-20 15:19
Crystal Maze1313811.01:35:3712020-11-24 13:08
CYO55602.8897.01:0012022-02-25 13:33
Daunell117837.01:27:4212020-11-28 20:42
DeathHook116621.11442.16:4612022-08-12 18:48
Depressed1511342.17466.02:50:1512022-01-16 10:19
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321388.01:11:2612020-10-19 16:14
Doable11198.490.09:2512023-05-20 18:07
Easy Hook11719.3856.08:5512022-02-26 16:26
Emerald13739.6629.01:12:0012022-03-09 17:03
Entei1312722.01:04:4412021-12-18 18:43
Eternal138170.01:08:5412023-03-25 17:19
Eternal 215427.6986.02:59:3212022-03-13 16:58
Excast 2152095.23:4912023-05-17 17:34
Excast 3133894.49:4212022-01-20 14:41
Excast 5153707.34:4212023-04-29 14:15
Exit918152.44:3922020-09-30 19:02
FastRun94607.10:2312022-02-25 12:44
faye78596.37:4112022-07-17 11:40
FindTheFreeze94295.37:4212020-11-29 13:58
Freeze Jungle132688.27:3912023-05-30 16:46
Glitchhold1121045.32:3212022-01-12 14:44
GuggPaloczi1310407.01:21:2312022-01-19 12:24
Hell 2139888.01:04:3812020-11-28 12:27
Holiday Adventure13927.7996.59:5912022-09-25 11:34
Hollow913753.01:02:3412020-09-28 16:24
Hollow 277122.23:2712022-09-04 09:46
Hubbel135127.01:00:1312020-11-06 11:33
Hyper112423.12:0322020-10-26 15:25
Hyper 2118287.31:1922020-11-13 14:51
idk1110208.08:5932021-01-20 15:57
Intense 1.07740.3388.08:3332020-11-02 14:43
Intense 2.011603.5189.33:3122020-10-29 11:52
JP722817.23:4712020-11-21 15:29
Jumanji15325.5032.01:25:4012022-03-06 17:47
Just HookThrough93102.03:3012023-04-11 11:52
KeeZ13401.1656.21:1412022-02-26 16:08
Kero-Gores811569.8670.12:2122022-08-23 17:31
Kopell728072.01:25:2512020-09-28 19:17
Let's Fail!158492.54:3712022-01-07 17:21
Limitation119983.01:26:2522020-11-30 16:06
luminati1546100.31:1422020-11-15 16:27
lumine1533588.43266.01:01:0112020-11-21 18:45
mainstream911607.01:23:0612022-01-15 09:50
Minimum1312355.01:56:3812022-02-13 09:49
MonkeyDream 3136720.48:3912022-08-02 18:09
Moon Roar139146.20:4612023-05-18 17:35
moondrag112730.07:1722023-04-04 12:31
Motherlode134156.01:03:0712020-12-19 14:18
Mount9404.1089.09:2512022-02-27 06:14
moyu79255.13:1142020-11-07 16:36
Next Grey927648.02:10:0112020-10-02 22:03
NightSky1111454.41:1722020-10-25 22:05
NightSky3115571.19:3222022-01-02 10:00
No Merci134779.01:08:0412023-04-15 13:17
Olymp1113211.32:1122020-12-29 15:52
One Way112634.23:5812020-10-10 10:40
P2Z_Crungle9673.5554.19:1912022-09-04 07:40
P2Z_Soar1117114.55:0312022-01-15 07:31
Past135974.48:5922022-01-23 10:34
Peaceful Jungle92619.25:0522022-06-25 09:25
Peaceful Jungle 2133238.34:5412020-12-14 13:56
Piranha98697.45:3012022-01-23 07:59
Pisull729773.01:03:4112020-10-13 17:46
Pizza1310594.41:5212022-03-08 16:12
Plan B11672.17:2312022-02-28 14:42
Plue98985.37:5512022-08-13 17:22
Pranki136376.11275.12:4112020-11-21 17:24
PreciousDream114744.38:4112020-11-29 09:24
Purple Panic 41125878.02:00:3712020-11-20 16:31
Pyramids136832.52:5912022-09-08 18:41
Request96888.20:3612022-09-08 16:58
Resoren116229.58:4212023-06-04 09:37
rizek710798.15:5612020-11-23 12:10
Short112291.01:3412020-11-22 15:16
Short Flight133077.21:3312022-10-04 14:21
Short2113121.01:5322020-11-06 09:46
Silk Touch136031.26:3022020-10-30 12:55
Simple World 31110966.58:5322020-10-26 10:54
SimplePlay51473.01:1962020-10-26 19:29
SimplePlay 2514102.05:4122020-10-24 21:50
SimplePlay 3515716.03:4812020-10-28 21:27
SimplePlay 41116223.09:1612020-10-24 21:14
SkiLLz1115493.04:55:4612020-09-26 16:40
Snow Problem1113862.36:1112020-10-25 09:04
Snowy Mountain1313920.01:58:2112022-09-25 14:23
SomewhereDistant94659.14:4512022-09-08 17:16
Sounds115300.01:04:2512022-05-24 13:11
Spoon112925.09:5432022-01-20 13:45
Squidgy111604.53:5912021-02-17 13:27
Stargazing95548.25:3912023-06-03 09:54
Temple of Doom157396.05:59:5912020-10-30 20:08
The Beginning9801.7442.46:1212022-02-27 07:06
The East Desert118847.54:2512022-08-22 18:26
The Shire915321.44:2132020-10-05 17:09
tihid1115020.01:55:2212020-11-18 11:14
Tiji1511501.39:2212021-01-01 08:17
Tobi720252.28:1512022-07-14 14:45
Try Again96377.18:1722020-10-18 15:35
Twix95774.40:3422020-11-09 11:35
Vizur 2724050.34:4722020-10-31 10:01
Yeyou 1151549.22:1922023-06-03 12:45
Yeyou 2154659.31:1722022-01-04 15:37
Yeyou 3159366.58:2812022-01-09 12:59
Yun Gu1526658.02:18:0912022-01-17 14:58
Zaiross-Gores714701.19:3412022-01-26 12:41
Zoroark117667.23:1112022-02-23 15:20
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710201
Down Bass137492
Bloom114373
Monochrome134113
Cansada1110775
Not Novice1310023
Romantic134979
Afternoon1314057
Climax158907
DayDrive720781
Everlast135835
Fall & Rise156042
Intothenight1512279
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Mirage734331
MonkeyDream 2924034
MysteryCompound157152
Planet Jupiter725981
PurpleHeaven151671
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110621
Spooky1110170
Xabier118552
3Play137627
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
#wontfix134958
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917142
[SI] NEVERLAND118240
[SI] VIADANTE119398
[SI] YELLOW912503
Aequilibrium156968
AK136759
alternative131621
Baby Aim 3.01525510
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153840
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138739
Brony1111209
Bubbles136238
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114661
DaoYu918548
DaoYu Night1313786
DarkRoad152570
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157381
Depressed II1513313
Distance134699
dote1117265
Dubush1314727
Dummy 2113931
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Elitissimo154852
Empty1510399
Etna_1918759
Excast118619
Excast 4137204
FaCe136236
Felian155962
Fender134879
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133705
Fried151804
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110170
Galaxy Turn724272
Gibson1311405
Golden116632
Grace115500
Green Race919929
Guhimbarwa151481
HeartOfMoon139035
Heaven916728
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holidays1311347
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159432
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Just Every Fly720977
Kiko1310915
Launch Them138983
Level113634
Little Adventure99077
Lygerastia919881
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154730
Mario_reloaded136085
MiddleFinger918490
Midnight156657
minion153153
MoonPie113062
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139951
NightSky21120155
NightSky41318487
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
oco1310475
Optimum154167
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
P2Z_Island137666
Patchwork158442
Pharice 21122668
piViq1112924
Plan A117463
Plan C118103
Pogchy1316610
powerless119758
powerless2133955
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112983
Push him115851
Push Them1113018
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133598
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114732
Rivendell1114756
Rotate97613
Run Free115953
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134236
Seduction155378
sense133428
Simple World915671
Simple World 2915222
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116951
Soft155582
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
spirit1313742
SpongeBob 3911058
Starlit Peaks926012
SunDay915096
SunDay 2156176
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
The Bunker1115548
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134240
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116383
WEEDS116681
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 41510182
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

14095. with 267 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EscapeTheCave184145.28:4412021-01-18 09:36
Naufrage218542.01:59:1812022-08-21 09:46
Naufrage 3245692.02:46:1912022-07-24 14:30
4Four212734.03:31:2312020-11-14 14:05
Stronghold1819359.24:2712023-08-05 10:38
aled243306.4749.28:4012023-09-23 18:23
aled II271388.1862.37:2012022-08-15 18:15
Bumblebee183355.59:3512021-12-26 13:07
Comeback183783.24:2212021-12-10 15:11
Lotus1812457.02:21:0612020-10-28 11:30
milk1811276.59:4112023-05-16 18:24
Space & Time 2213707.02:33:2612022-01-24 14:47
Yeyou 5212430.01:14:0212022-01-26 16:07
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24262
cutee30108
Shortcut271082
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273057
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187885
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212761
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214527
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 2248238
Nostalgia2111375
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212793
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243348
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova1810000
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189247
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244234
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213152
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold 22121947
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244133
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243319
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117970
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212805
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216366
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183326
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183000
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215282
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184869
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213056
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Fox184126
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243788
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185202
Grandma1825638
Grandpa1814697
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305802
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276653
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188045
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
M&M184650
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
Memories183099
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211582
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184245
nullptr188824
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211416
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185687
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187367
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211994
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412526
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 2.1187740
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181286
Zoe185468
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11576. with 195 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033934.26:0112020-11-17 09:53
Caventure II1517530.38:1912020-11-21 22:29
Caventure IV1515238.20:0012022-03-08 13:40
Dummy Chamber1027034.08:1412022-03-11 12:37
Dummy Chamber 21011549.07:0812022-03-10 12:42
Samsara1024187.26:0212020-11-17 19:39
Samsara II159189.33:3112020-11-21 11:42
Samsara III1510950.48:1812022-02-14 13:48
DummyCopter152997.11:1212022-03-11 12:51
JustCopyFly1011621.21063.10:1612020-11-26 13:43
Bomb Raid 21517296.33:0312022-02-08 17:15
Darkvine1512295.29:5012022-03-12 14:49
Dummy Chamber 31512948.11:5512022-08-20 18:08
Stellar1022850.14:5312022-02-19 14:04
Tech158531.15:2212022-02-20 06:57
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151229
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513949
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511650
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201619
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256945
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525618
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107868
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism25962
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152947
gendum202135
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158533
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510113
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154635
Pace109415
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202228
Samsara V154362
Samsara VI154244
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109482
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157551
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154929
Try It 2152089
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016364
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6818. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421038.30:0112020-11-07 18:23
Back to the Roots 2412336.11:5312022-02-27 13:23
Bumba416564.24:0012022-07-26 13:19
Core411544.06:2822022-08-25 11:12
Drain-Age43276.08:0212023-05-26 17:04
EasyCore420067.16:5812020-10-22 10:22
Everest420604.15:5612021-02-19 14:06
Fairy Land812488.43:5212022-02-27 09:09
GlassBox 9416056.19:2812021-12-08 11:37
Grey 248735.04:2612022-08-25 11:22
Grey 444388.02:4712023-05-26 17:42
HappyValenTees813057.23:0822020-12-06 10:01
Hop47750.01:0712023-05-17 13:50
JetPack4794.06:1812023-05-17 13:57
Pathway415569.06:2912021-12-08 11:45
Pathway 3424558.08:0812021-02-18 14:57
Pathway 4414448.05:3512023-03-26 07:54
Peaks813515.16:0812023-03-26 07:46
R.I.P812038.21:1632022-01-03 11:43
Red & Orange411012.07:1422023-03-26 08:12
Retro 0412139.27:1422022-08-20 10:21
Retro 141396.07:5712023-05-26 17:14
Strike41994.04:2312023-05-26 17:56
Sunsetcave49879.06:3512022-01-26 14:04
vitaminC48438.14:3512023-04-09 13:10
Want_a_Cookie89464.10:0612021-12-10 12:02
Zip416603.39:1612020-11-28 13:23
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418536
Grey 1429126
Grey 3429924
Pathway 2426643
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(100/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9033. with 908 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1815498.43:3912021-12-26 07:40
0 KBeeeR S - 2811253.52:5712023-06-30 17:50
42812679.20:3632020-11-21 14:23
4luvz88454.09:4912021-12-10 12:12
84812362.28:1912021-12-10 12:47
Autumn87726.36:1712023-04-18 17:30
Away82437.05:5812021-12-10 13:11
Axom817302.43:3412022-03-01 11:56
Bercy126973.43:5512022-01-01 10:34
Black Jungle89746.01:00:4712020-11-24 18:40
Blue & Yellow87852.20:0412020-11-12 10:44
Blue Adventures 1412149.39:0512021-12-13 12:07
Blue Sky815374.28:2612020-11-12 10:22
BSWL87494.20:1712021-01-18 14:33
Chaos Factory814183.35:1312023-07-10 13:51
DaFuQ817693.20:0812020-11-17 13:51
DaMap820946.31:1312022-01-27 12:24
DaMap 2815591.28:5112022-03-05 16:04
DARKness 2127266.12:2712020-11-02 16:18
Desert Pain85016.16:4212022-08-26 18:35
double up86247.23:5322020-11-12 13:36
Drag-House85820.32:1812023-06-07 13:22
Drag-House282904.14:0522022-01-14 11:49
Dream 1 V2814667.01:31:4512020-11-06 15:19
Dream 2812932.44:3712022-01-12 18:01
Equestria Girls86801.19:5912022-06-22 14:04
Evo 1125853.31:4712023-04-09 05:45
Experiment83797.29:0012022-11-19 13:13
Fall In Love414668.17:3812020-11-08 14:08
Feeling81700.19:3512023-06-09 15:20
Frats 4125014.30:2112022-02-02 18:19
FWYS 21218940.01:14:0312020-10-28 16:11
FWYS 3127133.35:0222022-07-22 13:01
FWYS 41213680.02:34:0112022-08-23 16:00
FWYS 5128302.22:2812022-05-25 13:44
Google1210069.01:32:1412022-02-03 15:46
GreenDream123802.14:4722022-01-31 15:24
Halloween1610939.47:4112022-01-25 12:50
HellGate 2.589794.42:4812023-05-04 13:41
HellGate 384180.20:1712022-02-05 13:48
HellGate 488139.30:0012022-03-05 09:54
Heroic83672.08:5012023-08-12 08:07
Hope169850.35:5712022-01-10 13:29
Hope 21612890.49:2512022-08-20 07:37
Ice161024.26:3912023-06-04 13:32
Icy Morning1211268.25:5912022-02-19 12:39
Icy Mountain85963.23:3812022-07-01 18:16
illusion1612367.48:0612022-01-03 17:11
Impulse_0147756.01:4322022-10-06 16:12
Impulse_02412782.04:4312023-03-23 11:07
Impulse_0346785.04:2212022-02-22 13:33
JLI 184459.22:1112023-04-29 16:01
KitKat 286435.26:0612022-07-10 08:09
Lost Story126312.39:0812023-04-02 13:30
Love 0.689331.15:2012022-03-05 12:57
lovely me121570.12:0012023-07-06 17:32
mario(=D)812754.07:5512020-11-25 08:17
MCPV1216652.38:1812023-05-19 14:25
Michler125198.58:5112022-01-23 09:19
Next166514.01:03:1612023-05-19 16:55
Pale420787.23:4212020-11-03 14:51
Pale 2417718.25:2412022-08-25 15:24
Pandora810208.48:4112022-02-05 14:43
Purple Panic820028.21:5812022-06-27 14:25
Purple Panic 2826754.01:20:1912020-11-10 11:48
Reach Pluto1214328.01:14:1412022-01-31 07:13
Regret124536.29:1512022-07-30 07:36
Rovo128053.41:5512022-05-31 15:56
run_the_cube45399.04:3712020-11-04 12:14
S-Race 1811181.23:5212022-01-15 10:56
S-Race 2122972.19:0422020-11-12 18:46
secreT81375.09:2512022-08-26 18:17
Shaxx816857.38:3712023-04-16 08:09
SilentNight815230.01:32:2912022-02-02 20:23
Sky line810933.20:3832020-11-03 13:01
skynet146568.05:2912022-01-24 16:35
skynet1083233.36:2812022-09-26 13:24
skynet4410822.09:0312022-01-15 18:40
skynet646399.12:3112022-09-26 12:38
skynet748443.09:3012021-12-30 11:10
skynet8410690.20:0012022-02-21 10:58
slow84561.16:3412023-04-23 13:35
Snowy Sakura I122259.22:2612022-09-13 15:02
Snowzz125382.40:2422022-02-13 07:35
SpongeBob 182186.21:2412023-07-06 13:41
SpongeBob 286363.01:00:5512023-05-28 17:09
Standby83311.05:5522021-12-30 13:23
TheVoiD812251.47:3512022-07-14 13:42
Totoro129002.38:5412022-09-19 13:51
Toxic1216722.01:16:1612020-11-28 15:49
Tribute 11211046.38:3212023-05-26 12:38
Tribute 2127051.38:5612023-08-13 13:43
TsinmaS811510.27:4112020-10-22 15:49
Tylost128543.01:00:5212022-08-22 14:22
Underworld818844.01:33:0712022-01-18 15:43
Winter Dream819233.02:35:3312021-12-25 12:19
WinterMine126596.50:5112022-02-05 16:14
X-Cross87437.21:4122022-01-24 18:54
Yin&Yang89310.38:5922022-01-27 15:04
Frats 5124283.31:0312022-07-27 13:23
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212595
007 - 189093
007 - 287463
2Long125517
3way813421
Angry127927
Angry 2128843
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Bixnet821960
Black127141
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128306
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Brick World 2815959
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127628
CCrush817360
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212562
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
Creepeez1214368
CreeperFace126874
Dark Rainbow813777
DARKness 1810429
DeadEnd1612359
Deeve1823131
Derpy 1815180
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drunk126158
Finito168194
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214520
Frats 11210059
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125375
FWYS 11215934
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810762
Get The Gifts814034
Green126386
GTF 1812972
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812340
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 5129846
HeyYa812111
Hook Fever1210493
Jungle810399
JustMap1214321
KitKat 1816773
LATOM1610790
lemonland167352
Lime815311
lovely me2128728
Maroon812241
Maximum128303
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next 2168155
o_O813047
Pandaland815024
pepsi1211108
R2D2811321
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815916
skynet2415660
skynet3414639
skynet5414480
skynet9413874
Slim1210384
smile410976
Spectrus I411388
Stamina129595
Steff I beginning410153
Steff III peace411308
StormzZ1210145
The Captive Mind128552
Tylost 2128457
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
Violet129590
Xeno Race #11214184
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8381. with 224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia161277.22:4912022-07-09 17:59
AreaOfEffect166481.02:54:0512020-11-13 12:22
At Night204543.01:52:5512022-07-08 18:55
Brownie16828.17:4312023-05-17 14:18
Chaos 2163613.01:01:4212022-09-06 17:47
Creative162617.30:2512022-01-18 13:35
Dragonscale167798.02:44:0212022-10-09 12:23
Equalize!129265.01:07:4112021-02-02 16:04
Executive201739.30:4012023-04-09 12:48
Fly to the Moon1214613.01:31:1612023-03-20 15:44
Four Gates168195.02:17:2912022-01-03 14:20
Madness 5164870.01:02:3112022-02-14 12:46
NightRunner16302.3413.37:4512022-01-30 16:59
Notice 1165441.01:24:3512021-01-13 15:14
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168152
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Arcade126634
Arcade 21212204
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 3162784
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125370
Deadline 1164486
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204846
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167733
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166319
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5267. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6032961.00:2612020-10-12 19:09
NUT_hardcore_race385096.22:3612020-10-22 15:14
NUT_hardcore_race484652.53:1812022-06-25 08:30
NUT_hardcore_race5124842.47:3212021-01-08 16:34
NUT_race189297.23:0012020-11-20 10:51
NUT_race286188.12:4412020-11-20 11:05
NUT_race386038.35:3412020-11-20 11:48
NUT_race485213.30:2912020-11-20 12:37
NUT_race6122835.13:4412020-11-20 13:12

Oldschool Server

(37/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10601. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap623362.01:08:0512020-10-10 18:20
AiP-Gores659045.10:5822020-10-29 20:23
Amor 169490.23:2112022-09-17 15:21
Amor 2615683.01:59:3012020-10-12 11:44
EaSy_HarD 4181878.01:04:2612023-04-04 18:01
Hardcore 163196.21:4012023-05-11 15:01
Hardstyle 1124644.59:3312022-02-18 11:14
HDP_Obstaculos67752.56:5012022-07-02 13:05
himmel 263558.25:0432020-11-09 13:03
Impossible 3123358.01:01:2912020-11-09 10:10
Infinity183425.01:22:5012020-11-05 10:56
Insanity123714.57:3212022-06-28 16:19
Josen63164.35:4512022-01-30 13:09
Just Fly 1641059.05:2522020-10-24 13:18
Just Hookfly 161784.16:5112020-11-15 12:52
Killa 31211474.31:2712021-12-30 13:57
Koule 865553.13:2812023-05-13 13:31
Miper 564654.52:1712022-09-07 13:52
StoneHell-Gores66520.10:1612022-09-09 13:09
Tee-forever-X17610248.47:0412022-08-20 17:47
Universe126271.02:10:0812023-03-28 17:21
Warch Comp63812.01:00:0012022-08-06 13:19
Who's Faster64764.11:4412020-10-07 08:51
WoFs182138.02:33:3412022-08-06 19:38
Zadrotos 1124879.58:1112020-10-03 14:26
Zadrotos 2124898.01:21:3912023-04-18 16:03
Koule 3620992.30:0512021-01-10 13:34
Koule 467488.17:4832020-09-18 13:30
Koule 5616054.17:4222020-09-05 20:26
Koule 764039.17:2432020-09-23 22:38
Multimap615427.31:4752020-09-17 16:07
Skillz 1634077.56:3822020-09-13 09:14
Skillz 2628123.28:2612020-10-23 09:47
Skillz 3626175.49:2112020-10-27 09:24
Skillz 4614770.30:2432020-10-23 20:58
Skillz 5614927.29:0612020-11-24 08:51
Skillz 667404.25:0122020-09-28 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263886
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126518
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567103
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125302
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267241
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123316
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Just Fly 2621843
Just Fly 3610931
Just Hookfly 263181
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126125
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663286
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182321
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610551
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

17769. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight810844.53:5412020-11-03 20:43
Mud4182235.01:4612020-10-08 07:21
Joyride463483.01:08:2512020-11-14 16:22
Joyride 2821505.08:3612020-10-27 11:39
TOPOS420966.03:5012022-07-28 14:30
Killstreak 1822220.06:4512020-11-15 13:01
Care for your Time435684.22:2312020-10-01 11:08
1of4811125.19:1112020-11-04 19:56
Bullet Master419576.10:1712020-10-26 13:30
Delension88264.01:4812020-11-05 14:39
Escape126374.36:4712020-11-16 09:47
Fireball46310.04:5412021-12-17 15:45
FlipLipp101211902.01:54:1512022-02-06 13:32
Kobra 2 Solo816103.11:4712022-02-23 13:05
Lonely Swim 4414076.01:3812020-11-04 19:30
Mini Zero II423626.38:4112020-10-27 16:28
No_Stuck424843.06:3612020-10-26 12:44
Putt Putt411203.06:2012020-11-28 17:06
Race_Sanktoras427424.01:19:0712020-10-18 12:06
solo_castle812058.08:1212020-11-05 12:27
SorGores 1452880.01:1212022-02-07 12:13
VoidOfSpace85315.14:2612020-11-20 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41405
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84298
Autumn Sunset128073
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122659
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
Freezejump121687
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122550
navii84708
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88381
mazepack46859
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86409
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036951
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412120
SpaceIsKey422237
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84696
RockClimb81327
WallJump812185
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82236
A81840
acq82095
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123428
BlackBear785517
Bouncy411241
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412094
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16822
Cavity418424
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126131
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415534
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47655
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415826
Dodge121216
DonoWall84311
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427248
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43992
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412664
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414253
HDP_Run289281
HDP_run_gay25123209
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457696
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424853
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48151
kipling12272
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86311
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lets Climb812716
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 9.083241
Lonely Swim 9.182821
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423850
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Mirror417325
Monkey Sky8721
mood411382
MorningStar88430
Mossolo47380
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484222
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417520
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411210
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383537
Push it 482693
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Raid420643
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413388
Redline Nade45118
reflects16136
Replay45339
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826862
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426020
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81781
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122905
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48198
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410431
Tee Legends 185323
Tee Legends 282627
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415791
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436467
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81998
Universum 16122992
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183174
Verification 2.282933
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
Volt448799
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18944. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away212141.02:5012020-10-20 11:21
run_blue073346.00:1712020-10-20 11:44
run_brown26077.53:4012020-11-13 21:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045323
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41836
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26527
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_forrest29193
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27760
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25823
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42584
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26343
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled04564.00:4512020-11-17 16:12
DontMove01.00:1232020-11-17 16:13
DVD screensaver011354.00:1012021-12-26 09:23

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-17 15:13:46