Global Ranks for chopnixDE


Points (33794 total)

3696. with 8940 points

Team Rank

2279. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-01-10 15:05: Miper 4 (30:14)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2019-02-10 14:05: GER Solo: Cavity (06:44)
2018-10-25 19:51: GER Novice: Kobra 4 (24:06)
2018-05-12 16:46: GER Race: run_alboni (35:26)
2018-05-12 16:05: GER Solo: Impetuous (01:27)
2018-05-12 15:58: GER Solo: Bullet Master (06:25)
2018-05-12 15:48: GER Solo: Mirror (06:06)
2018-02-14 21:55: GER Solo: Verification 2.1 (00:59)
2017-09-21 00:09: GER DDmaX.Pro: Multivitamin (02:53:11)
2017-09-02 02:46: GER Moderate: Cry (04:25)
2017-08-29 22:55: GER Oldschool: Pirateworld (07:03)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Mannyking‭: 130 ranks
2. ‭Sky-Owl‭: 47 ranks
3. ‭bano‭: 43 ranks
4. ‭HaHAxD*‭: 31 ranks
5. ‭Xerxes‭: 23 ranks
5. ‭Starkiller‭: 23 ranks
7. ‭krümelmonster‭: 17 ranks
8. ‭Skindred‭: 14 ranks
9. ‭Black Jack‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭WhiteBULL‭: 8 ranks

Novice Server

(106/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

32210. with 338 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep110850.03:1012015-12-08 22:31
Bullets31094.3868.04:3712016-03-01 18:44
Camouflage34561.26006.06:0612015-03-27 17:23
Cartoon41702.4880.06:1422016-07-30 16:47
Goo!4934.2728.06:5122015-08-15 20:47
Hoo!42718.13861.05:4412015-06-20 22:43
Icebreaker4326.1323.16:0612014-08-10 16:14
Introduction2633.2422.05:2112015-02-05 16:49
Kobra427018.92028.35:5012014-02-05 20:53
Kobra 2342312.23:5012014-04-14 23:49
Kobra 342115.12197.29:5412014-09-28 20:45
Kobra 447981.14961.24:0622015-08-02 22:33
Planet Mars41744.21579.30:0612014-06-22 21:13
Planet Venus59464.48:4312014-07-22 01:41
Tiny Tandem35484.27458.09:3722014-02-08 18:00
Ice Water311242.05:3212015-09-03 18:13
Little Forest5232.707.05:3012015-02-11 01:12
(wasntme)4910.3772.09:1622016-08-13 19:48
4Nubs116150.90993.07:1912015-10-26 22:13
[School] Hammer23845.17729.07:2922014-02-05 18:02
[School] Hook238303.10:3212015-01-03 17:41
Absurd 132606.9783.08:3412014-06-12 17:27
Absurd 231419.5055.06:4422014-06-17 20:27
Absurd 35234.581.04:3912014-06-26 23:39
Absurd 4462548.43:5112014-08-27 20:28
Absurd 53785.3820.07:5212014-10-23 20:29
Banta31255.2268.09:5322014-10-24 19:39
Basics13819.37792.07:4312014-07-01 15:52
Batman33590.45442.15:2812014-05-24 23:58
benrace315980.19:1112014-07-16 22:19
Blue Sapphire53533.14399.11:5012016-12-29 22:57
BlueChaos4140.405.03:0922015-09-16 19:58
CandyLand119609.08:5112016-04-12 19:36
Careless57753.06:0512014-02-16 15:41
Chicken Pie21313.5403.03:4212014-01-15 22:04
Chicken Pie 251108.11221.21:2412014-03-26 18:46
Cool43522.18358.06:1812016-02-11 16:57
Cuboid3818.3394.04:3622016-12-24 15:15
Dark Moon32618.14586.15:2912015-05-18 18:56
DetrimentalFactor45805.08:5412014-01-16 21:36
Dry Lagoon51309.12625.24:4512016-02-11 17:35
Easy 123440.13610.05:3212014-11-06 22:42
Empire Desp51434.9742.14:2112016-11-26 17:40
Fluff31284.5945.05:1112014-06-07 13:52
For Idiots 123326.17811.08:3912015-09-03 16:41
For Idiots 221110.5933.06:5422014-02-02 15:10
Future_Race511570.02:1012014-12-23 18:32
GeRollA31258.7658.13:5412014-08-21 20:26
GlassBox3548.1678.02:3612014-07-27 20:26
GlassBox 221992.13251.04:0412015-02-03 14:14
GlassBox 322979.23687.04:5812015-02-03 14:23
GlassBox 4226107.03:4612014-04-06 21:58
GlassBox 52399.1682.03:2612014-12-16 01:21
GlassBox 6210945.04:4312014-07-06 15:08
GlassBox 73221.615.02:4012015-03-09 22:12
GlassBox 8511038.06:5912014-02-09 03:36
Gold Mine129856.02:3512015-03-07 17:37
GreenAde29872.06:1512014-12-26 02:34
Halloween Night21073.4098.03:0612015-07-30 23:45
Homesick51207.11363.09:4322015-02-06 18:25
Houll321043.15:2912014-08-31 22:54
Hulk427545.13:4612014-07-01 17:50
IronMan3863.5415.09:2512014-06-24 13:14
Island Rush334645.15:3812014-09-28 18:36
It's Easy21664.03:5212015-09-18 18:34
Jungle Camp51103.4512.15:2912016-08-01 16:11
Just2Easy118891.04:3112015-02-23 18:33
Kaylite41768.10978.12:4212014-09-09 17:30
Kindergarten518030.38:4412014-05-13 22:23
Light Grey31415.13307.20:0412015-03-31 18:02
Lonely3367.1291.04:2012016-05-19 21:02
Looney42926.13955.04:4912016-11-14 00:12
Lowcore23485.33501.04:5212015-01-03 19:59
MagiK5966.10129.25:2312014-12-17 18:16
Maui Wowie41158.2958.04:5412016-12-03 21:00
Maui Wowie 242562.17581.05:5512017-08-02 03:11
newbee27306.46611.09:0112016-11-13 23:59
Ovell313451.19:4112014-08-18 22:37
Pados 11540.2082.05:4312015-02-03 23:32
Pados 2317855.26:4812014-02-20 17:11
Pados 331286.11227.15:5112014-07-20 18:42
Petrified32619.33065.16:2112015-07-23 22:58
Planet Mercury41318.4470.10:2022015-09-10 23:16
Psyll31284.5550.13:1212015-02-14 23:56
Seagulls5174.492.10:1312015-09-16 19:13
Seasons11143.3871.06:5212015-08-28 13:20
Senani54593.14:2712014-07-27 20:21
Sopella323858.12:0412014-05-09 21:05
Sorrow32465.9263.05:4212014-04-18 20:26
Spüli3644.1787.04:3722015-07-14 22:15
Sunlight33046.17783.04:2912015-11-07 17:35
Take it noobly233390.04:5012015-07-20 20:31
TeeWorld36431.04:4012015-09-08 20:47
Thor32706.14949.21:2922014-05-02 23:54
Threll334043.37:4112014-10-04 15:24
Top 121180.4597.03:5112014-07-08 21:34
Top 33301.901.08:1522015-01-31 17:58
Undrag2397.195.02:5932017-03-29 20:10
Vizur4651.2575.06:0632015-05-29 13:13
Water Lily2502.1480.02:0112015-05-16 20:09
Xolla5954.6040.16:2622014-06-08 22:03
ZeroX21976.4948.08:2222015-03-25 21:09
Epix42430.10523.14:2622014-12-22 18:36
Shadow521026.27:4912015-09-01 20:31
Teleport38861.07:5612015-01-03 17:29
xyz_ddrace23369.1171.06:1912015-02-03 23:41
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335759
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561293
Axison359292
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455857
Grell374605
4Beginners1379127
Inure3137962
LearnToPlay2295952
Linear21647930
Sunny Side Up3333634
Tangerine1109173
Tsunami1187773
Tutorial11426629
Beyond Dreams2134200
Beyond Light588310
Chobo467461
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266405
Decipher565607
Deino482626
Diamond Mine455774
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568704
Electric599222
Eventide385594
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346905
Geneque479754
Give u the Moon376421
Glade374912
Harvest4101086
Iced591726
Iris4128195
Lavender Forest596539
Lighthouse553843
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Moonlight395789
Multeasymap5466279
Open Lane555620
Orion576255
Pounamu382581
Pounamu 2487128
SeMang 1588883
SeMang 2592270
Semang 3556205
Sincera4109703
Sincera 25100802
Sketch5162603
Teeasy195922
WTF476068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(245/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3706. with 2751 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136095.45:4612015-01-27 17:51
Baby Aim 1.0135230.23943.38:0822015-08-31 23:09
Castle Mario13396.1508.27:1912016-11-12 23:18
Climax15251.729.35:2612017-03-19 03:39
Cup of Tee71259.4840.09:2712015-08-08 17:54
DayDrive71143.5348.11:2512015-04-08 20:27
Dizzy7442.1244.03:3112017-05-30 20:17
Earthborn111076.3846.14:2112015-01-01 18:55
Everlast133798.46:2412016-08-27 01:41
Fall & Rise153419.41:5112016-04-10 21:00
Forgotten Lands15159.395.13:0122016-08-09 20:44
Hookthrough74953.17492.07:1822014-12-06 15:13
Hookthrough 2111598.5895.14:3512015-02-03 23:21
HookThrough3116362.18503.10:5912015-10-29 18:41
Intothenight15380.1007.16:2612017-04-17 02:00
Justix9691.1297.11:2722015-02-28 21:06
Jvice9598.3386.21:0022015-02-22 23:04
Kalimba1372.138.11:4322016-01-17 16:44
Limitless153545.27:3612017-01-03 18:13
Magnitude111801.7404.17:2822016-10-14 22:58
Mirage729418.26:1812015-12-07 18:21
MonkeyDream7483.1727.08:1512015-03-17 22:40
MonkeyDream 29491.3258.11:2312015-04-03 17:20
Monster134103.12904.15:2532015-09-18 19:20
MysteryCompound154396.57:1012016-04-21 19:34
Neverwhere159490.03:34:5612014-08-24 18:19
Noo!91662.9441.20:4722016-01-26 18:56
Noovice!7769.5096.27:5712016-05-19 21:39
Outbreak7223.808.09:4122015-07-25 19:30
Pharice9188.679.18:4222016-02-28 18:57
Planet Jupiter7627.3707.21:5312015-11-10 23:11
Red Avenue13501.2314.46:0122015-05-17 23:41
Sandland9679.4339.07:3212016-08-27 22:27
Slime7710.4121.14:3212015-09-06 22:47
Sundara15959.5268.47:5412017-04-14 02:25
Sunny Land928955.01:42:2812015-08-30 17:46
Sunreal111710.07:4612015-09-21 15:43
The Trip11815.4673.29:2512015-03-16 19:23
Tricktee155932.01:09:3112017-04-01 00:07
Tropica9502.1986.22:0112017-07-30 17:48
Wonderland15446.1101.09:0322016-03-11 00:02
Spooky114917.01:14:4112015-08-23 18:16
Xabier117755.57:3612014-11-26 19:35
3Play133562.55:2012017-03-22 22:01
Cleopatra13311.1227.01:04:0612017-01-07 01:42
LazeAround15308.1598.34:0712015-11-02 22:46
LazeAround2111251.3376.33:2012016-03-19 05:21
Tetris13879.2766.01:26:1412016-02-10 22:43
Weapons71450.3743.24:3112014-11-27 22:30
High Five91070.4543.28:4612015-07-05 23:54
#wontfix13231.1806.53:0112017-04-18 01:46
0 to 100131967.26:0712017-03-19 02:33
2 easy for u92717.46:5012015-05-22 18:46
4 NoooBs7641.2993.06:2412016-08-23 20:45
[SI] AVADA91132.12646.13:0612014-11-17 21:39
[SI] DANICA117990.01:12:2512016-01-16 22:16
[SI] INSTINCT9930.11766.24:4512014-11-16 22:21
[SI] KABOO9756.6358.13:5412015-11-21 21:56
[SI] LAVITA91089.9442.33:5212015-01-27 23:03
[SI] NEVERLAND112873.35:4612015-02-09 21:26
[SI] SELEN1188.194.05:4412016-09-02 23:59
[SI] VIADANTE11438.2295.08:1912016-08-23 19:53
[SI] YELLOW9787.6031.07:4012014-11-05 20:20
a_simple_run91331.4654.02:2112014-11-10 00:40
Aequilibrium152541.48:1512016-01-23 17:28
Against the Current11664.5774.10:0812015-03-28 19:59
AK134825.01:43:2512016-01-10 17:30
Awayst78553.22:0712014-07-22 13:07
Baby Aim 2.0157815.17:3512015-12-09 00:14
Baby Aim 3.0152327.7560.27:0812016-05-28 23:02
Bob91133.6587.19:2422016-12-14 16:30
Boo!131249.6959.29:0812015-07-08 19:43
Bootcamp #1131647.32:2112016-10-23 15:21
Bootcamp #211586.5112.41:2012016-01-04 01:56
Brony11298.4135.29:4712016-01-24 21:37
Brown13126.346.19:0812017-04-26 20:08
Captain America97054.26:5712014-05-23 12:07
Castle92501.4472.04:3912016-05-01 01:27
Castle Lemongrab1110877.01:32:3612015-05-28 22:06
Cavings I9336.2617.15:3812014-11-15 20:52
Challenge131923.51:4612015-01-30 23:44
Chevtzo13465.2473.01:06:2512016-10-05 01:05
Circle1365.432.45:0912017-03-26 18:03
Clarity7572.2916.06:0012015-02-11 00:06
Coffee I7813.5153.11:0922014-04-17 20:11
Coffee II71345.7837.12:1212014-04-17 20:28
Conscientious13441.1775.24:4012017-01-11 20:26
Construction I15294.2874.52:4522016-01-19 19:11
Cross135823.01:20:3012015-02-24 21:24
Cry9498.952.04:2512017-09-02 02:46
CYO52234.3670.00:4422015-07-31 17:26
Daunell113125.50:2312015-11-23 22:30
Dawn To Dusk152297.53:1212015-02-02 23:41
Day One15304.1836.01:04:1512015-04-09 00:56
Dead159033.02:32:4112016-05-17 21:30
Death Sentence 215631.29:1212015-02-16 16:47
DeathHook117212.12384.17:4712015-07-10 22:13
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13343.791.13:2112017-08-09 18:53
Doable11442.3024.21:0712016-08-04 03:17
Dummy 2111798.3303.08:5512017-04-01 01:20
Dusty Road153829.47:0312016-02-13 01:44
Easy Edge13688.5656.16:2912016-09-01 21:16
Easy Hook11210.637.05:0312015-03-29 18:12
Elitissimo154724.01:09:0612015-09-03 17:56
Emerald13762.7205.01:18:0312017-04-06 23:48
Empty15623.7084.01:13:1412015-09-12 19:17
Entei13958.3305.16:4212014-11-10 22:52
Eternal136200.51:1312015-11-29 17:18
Eternal 2155226.01:50:3912015-08-20 19:29
Etna_1933.60.04:5132015-05-31 18:09
Excast1195.214.11:2912017-04-08 16:41
Excast 2155342.42:3612015-04-11 15:29
Excast 413199.1254.19:2812017-05-18 15:18
Exit9650.3324.14:1212016-04-17 23:54
FaCe133259.44:0312015-03-10 23:41
FastRun9394.1110.04:4712016-04-01 21:46
faye71004.12760.54:5212014-08-17 16:32
Felian15727.3658.41:3512017-04-11 21:21
Fender13209.644.24:5112016-02-28 20:45
FindTheFreeze9422.2636.19:0212016-04-17 23:39
Fishbone13359.1810.26:2812017-04-18 00:49
Fluff 213424.2194.18:3012015-12-26 19:20
Freeze Jungle13339.1276.20:0212017-05-18 14:03
FWYS Key 11389.217.20:5112017-05-30 00:09
Galaxy Story119851.32:1312015-03-22 22:36
Galaxy Turn717667.30:4212014-02-01 18:12
Gibson131234.6637.51:0312015-02-28 20:29
Golden11219.709.12:5712016-01-16 16:49
Grace115002.01:09:5812015-02-02 16:37
Green Race9721.3620.15:0722017-01-10 15:45
HeartOfMoon138125.33:5112014-09-07 17:12
Heaven9627.5149.21:1412014-07-01 14:01
Hell 213321.1787.26:3012017-05-01 17:36
HellGate 3.59276.1487.14:3212015-10-23 17:21
HellGate X132941.01:01:2712017-01-10 01:32
Holiday Adventure135043.40:1212015-12-07 19:04
Hollow92484.22:0712015-12-23 23:36
Hollow 278401.24:5112015-03-07 23:13
Hubbel13224.2822.28:4412016-10-29 19:03
Humpalumpa 2133530.01:08:2012015-12-06 18:38
HURT153754.30:0612014-09-24 23:03
Hyper11257.859.07:5922016-03-10 02:02
Hyper 211213.500.07:2812015-08-13 19:24
idk111315.3866.03:2712016-12-22 22:48
Intense 1.075209.11:0212015-01-03 16:59
Intense 2.011644.6191.39:0212015-10-22 19:50
Just HookThrough9353.4950.08:0712015-02-19 00:33
KeeZ13574.4849.34:2212015-03-08 15:45
Kiko133782.53:0912016-06-13 00:19
Kopell71131.9050.18:1812014-05-18 16:39
Let's Fail!152800.20:3012016-03-01 00:24
Level11549.1143.38:1112016-09-01 20:16
Limitation112225.25:0312015-11-28 00:31
Little Adventure9170.537.08:5112015-11-13 22:40
Lygerastia918229.01:42:1012015-10-31 20:28
mainstream96557.55:4112015-10-17 18:44
MapleSyrup15337.2529.52:5612017-05-30 01:20
Maranko151038.08:5212017-03-10 01:26
MiddleFinger93211.20:0412014-02-18 00:14
Midnight15211.781.34:0012017-04-26 21:05
Minimum1374.158.18:2212016-07-28 01:56
MonkeyDream 313634.2676.30:0912016-08-17 00:24
moondrag11318.782.04:1512016-04-23 23:05
Motherlode132732.43:4612016-08-02 22:41
nameless map134495.35:2812016-04-01 20:02
Neon 11346.94.31:5512016-12-31 02:04
New Era13336.2527.25:0812016-10-29 19:43
Next Grey91001.3577.15:0512015-02-05 21:29
NiggoDrag13452.7799.01:27:3012016-07-31 18:56
NightSky115460.26:4012015-07-23 00:03
NightSky211286.986.10:4222015-08-31 00:33
NightSky3112481.13:1012015-12-07 19:19
NightSky4131142.8589.24:0812016-08-22 19:16
Not Adrenaline 411249.714.05:3512017-04-08 19:00
Nujabes11273.1618.37:2112016-07-31 17:00
One Way112194.21:2312015-11-29 23:14
P2Z_Crungle9720.6611.20:4112014-05-27 17:36
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11251.1049.14:1822015-10-22 22:47
P2Z_Island13347.3497.38:3212016-06-19 04:14
P2Z_Soar11424.3717.19:4322014-01-17 00:17
Past13255.4654.42:1412017-01-28 23:59
Peaceful Jungle9537.3765.28:4312015-04-11 22:12
Peaceful Jungle 213493.5419.44:4512014-12-30 15:25
Piranha9233.751.15:4612015-08-30 18:40
Pisull7546.2751.13:3512014-12-15 18:02
piViq11675.5399.31:4612014-06-13 13:13
Plan A11279.5141.01:04:1812017-02-17 19:20
Plan B11158.492.15:5312017-03-16 23:41
Plan C115206.31:3412015-02-02 01:59
Plue9610.4358.25:2612015-12-21 20:17
Pranki131431.2449.04:2412017-05-01 00:59
PreciousDream113476.22:4112016-03-18 00:39
Primeval Forest15250.976.15:4712017-01-30 02:13
Purple Panic 3111255.5668.26:5512014-09-05 18:42
Purple Panic 4112657.12827.44:2612017-07-24 02:01
PurpleViolence11878.1790.28:4012015-10-22 19:00
Push him111957.3393.16:1122015-11-13 22:14
Rainbow Sunrise13264.1329.38:0112015-02-11 00:51
Rapture134688.56:0012015-01-14 01:30
Rayquaza133531.40:5712016-04-06 00:45
Redemption11261.2680.53:1712017-05-29 23:15
Request91261.5205.16:3122014-10-30 22:22
Resoren11302.1783.29:0212016-09-14 17:57
Rivendell118292.47:5312014-09-15 20:26
Seduction153055.31:2012016-02-28 01:12
Short113804.02:1012016-04-11 00:26
Short Flight136919.38:1612014-10-02 23:02
Short211291.3523.02:0012016-08-24 23:05
Simple World9560.11407.01:00:2812014-07-06 19:38
Simple World 29287.1797.39:1912017-01-06 23:07
Simple World 311505.2792.29:0512015-02-02 20:01
SimplePlay5942.4075.01:4612015-03-09 21:38
SimplePlay 251481.12907.05:0012014-12-16 01:17
SimplePlay 355409.02:0112015-01-03 19:47
SimplePlay 411965.4170.01:4612017-01-06 22:24
SkiLLz11452.2148.21:5812014-10-04 18:05
Slow Santa113715.45:5912017-02-16 02:50
Snowy Mountain13907.5251.37:3422016-11-26 18:28
Soft15881.2689.26:3012017-03-26 18:43
SomewhereDistant95622.18:1912014-05-20 19:54
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11263.1014.27:1312016-09-01 20:49
SpongeBob 394471.22:4812016-04-06 22:28
Squidgy111061.40:5412016-01-11 18:53
SunDay9452.2406.28:2612014-11-05 23:17
SunDay 2154263.01:35:3212016-02-12 21:50
SunDay 315173.740.49:2412017-03-29 23:18
Swoosh13444.4920.01:12:1812015-12-11 00:10
The Beginning9663.4915.37:0412015-02-20 12:30
The East Desert11357.971.18:2822017-03-10 21:15
The Problem135798.40:5012016-04-24 18:09
The Shire98587.32:0912014-08-21 21:11
tihid11378.1929.27:3922014-11-06 18:02
Toadsquad111797.4066.40:4512017-05-23 22:32
Top 211534.2801.21:2412014-12-06 22:00
Topsy Turvy133853.01:20:2312015-03-24 21:16
TowerOfDesperation13105.518.27:0312016-05-24 16:33
Try Again9353.1847.11:1322014-09-05 22:37
Tube15319.2343.33:3612017-01-10 21:27
Twix9283.1439.26:1112016-01-17 17:49
Underwater15725.41:2112017-03-27 00:36
Vizur 27987.5053.10:0822015-07-17 22:02
WEEDS11125.413.07:4112016-01-14 19:16
Wrong Forest11187.677.20:4412017-04-08 20:23
Zaiross-Gores7455.6505.04:4112016-07-08 23:54
Zoroark111116.4814.17:5612014-11-06 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711173
Down Bass137700
Bloom114505
Monochrome134136
Cansada1110973
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
garden1332741
Imposand1314973
PurpleHeaven151687
acan154308
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733134
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Casa der Merde159370
Caution115372
Crimson Woods721446
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114803
DaoYu918646
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517744
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
dote1117529
Dubush1314747
Early Winter136380
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
Firedelay152196
Fried151821
Glitchhold1122836
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
JP737417
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
Kero-Gores81114086
Launch Them139019
luminati1557253
lumine1546250
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
MoonPie113103
Mount927251
moyu738473
No Merci135266
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
Optimum154180
Patchwork158542
Pharice 21122682
Pizza1315887
Pogchy1316687
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Push Them1113068
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Ray - 2133648
rizek741845
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
sense133439
Silk Touch1318516
Sky Stone132912
Snow Problem1115960
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Stargazing919949
Starlit Peaks926394
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Bunker1115554
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154023
Tobi736423
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
weixun1113865
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510269
Yun Gu1527726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(22/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10302. with 441 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181096.5540.01:13:2612016-08-17 22:03
Deep Forest184519.57:4412015-08-30 22:29
Milthrid Core27394.619.39:5312017-03-23 00:09
Naufrage213226.51:0822014-12-09 21:51
Naufrage 2245473.01:26:2012017-01-26 18:53
Naufrage 3245212.02:21:3912016-01-25 20:35
Nostalgia219473.01:56:1612016-08-24 03:09
Supernova185569.46:0012016-04-12 21:44
-JustDoIt-24505.01:16:4312014-08-18 02:49
Don't go18113.714.04:1712017-05-30 21:43
Don't Panic242912.01:33:1712015-04-13 23:26
Goldmoon183416.01:12:5312015-02-20 18:30
Good Ol' Days182972.28:0212016-02-14 21:31
Good Ol' Days 218186.416.14:0112016-09-08 01:14
Grandpa1813693.01:09:2112015-12-27 02:24
In Da House212488.01:16:5112016-08-05 21:12
Nucl18351.630.25:1722017-01-26 19:28
nullptr181501.19:2912017-04-22 18:28
Space & Time 2212466.01:30:3812017-04-22 14:53
Underground182328.32:3212015-02-19 18:54
Wailand184792.01:14:2612016-02-29 03:38
Zoe18472.1677.43:4912016-09-07 23:47
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30911
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272208
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835345
Stronghold 22122198
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243350
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247811
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216415
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110471
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Grandma1825815
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244173
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412637
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6093. with 350 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora2584.08:4022017-04-21 18:43
Caventure1014374.08:4812015-02-12 19:30
Caventure II1516387.30:2212015-06-19 19:35
Caventure III1511564.20:0512015-10-29 19:24
Caventure IV152242.07:3912016-03-11 02:20
Downhill Jam157306.08:2112017-02-08 00:48
Dummy Chamber1019906.06:2812016-05-02 18:23
Dummy Chamber 21013520.07:5312017-04-15 19:09
Samsara1019485.18:5912015-04-16 18:02
Samsara II152883.13:3212015-07-29 19:11
Samsara III1510098.37:1212015-09-22 22:47
Skychase204221.48:2712016-08-07 21:13
Templerun2058.09:3112017-04-12 00:19
DummyCopter15220.02:4112017-04-11 23:51
JustCopyFly1017203.30968.29:3712017-01-15 17:41
RON159527.42:2612016-08-07 23:40
Broken hammer103254.12:0312016-02-10 17:28
Destruction154558.01:06:3312016-08-12 23:31
Escape from the Prison154379.43:4412015-03-22 16:39
Greed154418.28:4812016-08-07 04:09
SkyFly106773.11:1612015-02-15 17:01
TakeUrLuggage153970.14:3912014-09-27 21:35
Tech153705.09:2912017-02-09 18:21
Zonsa202685.01:35:2912017-01-16 01:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256986
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525752
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151116
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028363
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14405.1948.06:4712015-11-16 18:41
Back to the Roots 2410919.11:0512015-04-18 17:34
Bumba4575.1888.05:1812015-07-14 23:05
Core4869.5185.04:4912015-07-08 15:58
Drain-Age4724.7442.10:4512016-02-11 03:16
EasyCore4832.4536.04:0212015-11-16 18:47
Everest4455.1917.04:4912016-02-11 03:41
Fairy Land84029.28:5012015-09-14 20:41
GlassBox 104677.6709.11:0112016-04-01 16:26
GlassBox 94365.1194.06:2212016-03-02 00:04
Grey 14827.4195.03:0312016-02-11 03:29
Grey 241292.16256.06:3412016-02-28 21:13
Grey 34996.6824.02:2512016-02-11 03:22
Grey 446837.03:0712015-07-07 23:07
HappyValenTees8529.2467.09:1712015-12-09 22:15
Hop4280.1919.00:4212015-09-16 23:35
JetPack46753.11:2012015-07-09 01:52
Pathway417923.07:1412015-07-15 16:33
Pathway 24858.6031.03:3512016-02-11 03:45
Pathway 348984.02:3012015-07-10 02:27
Pathway 44890.5807.03:2512016-02-11 03:50
Peaks87391.11:0712015-02-11 23:54
R.I.P8252.619.05:2012016-03-02 00:54
Red & Orange4872.5274.05:3612015-07-14 22:27
Retro 04392.2995.14:4512015-03-01 00:26
Retro 14518.3208.09:4312015-02-28 16:33
Strike4379.1387.03:4822015-06-28 01:09
Sunsetcave4655.2931.03:4312016-02-10 23:52
vitaminC46649.13:0212015-04-26 15:59
Want_a_Cookie8230.842.04:5912016-04-07 13:45
Zip41785.11:1312015-12-17 16:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(191/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2037. with 1820 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12280.1177.18:4012016-03-10 04:16
0 KBeeeR S - 181380.9725.29:1112014-05-29 01:13
0 KBeeeR S - 28102.286.18:0522015-01-01 17:41
007 - 18585.4050.08:2912015-07-26 20:48
007 - 28261.930.05:1712016-02-29 00:23
3way8149.549.27:2812015-11-18 22:13
428179.523.08:5322014-11-05 17:40
4luvz863.127.02:1812016-02-11 02:06
8481096.12:2012015-11-08 16:16
Angry121245.20:3612017-01-10 20:49
Angry 2121646.27:3012015-10-30 22:14
ATLAS8422.1851.20:1512015-08-14 18:25
Autumn8250.777.15:3812015-08-23 21:18
Away8284.913.04:0022015-07-06 17:42
Axom81146.5360.11:4012015-05-30 16:15
Bercy12274.1671.23:2112016-03-10 19:04
Bixnet8101.268.09:4722015-05-03 15:20
Black12337.1269.11:1912015-10-18 03:47
Black Jungle8362.5104.29:1112015-07-20 18:49
black-mountains8401.2596.14:4612015-08-25 22:08
black-mountains 212244.1314.17:4012015-08-25 22:38
Blue & Yellow8567.3189.14:1022015-05-21 17:16
Blue Adventures 14414.1926.06:3312016-02-11 00:13
Blue Sky81174.7701.14:4412015-09-03 18:49
BlueRift12270.2870.35:5212015-08-23 22:05
BoX8259.1668.11:3512015-06-10 20:51
brainbase8245.6052.24:3212016-02-11 02:47
Brick World8367.1429.09:2312015-09-07 20:06
Brick World 281040.9271.16:2412015-05-12 02:23
BSWL8477.2190.12:3812015-07-31 23:51
Castle of Glass8657.1168.08:4222015-12-09 22:42
Caveman12336.1959.12:4012015-07-06 22:14
CCrush8311.1281.15:0612015-11-11 17:47
Chaos Factory8411.1474.09:0112015-05-21 17:40
Chaos Factory 28530.4710.29:4812015-06-10 19:32
Cigarette121572.24:3512015-07-30 22:49
Cloudy12305.1441.16:1212015-07-30 22:21
Colors V21258.130.12:1522015-08-21 23:33
Creepeez1268.151.08:5132015-08-01 19:26
CreeperFace12509.5359.51:0012015-10-20 18:58
DaFuQ81484.7043.10:0222015-05-28 23:27
DaMap8106.309.07:0022015-05-24 16:31
DaMap 283260.12:1512015-05-25 15:54
Dark Rainbow8571.3360.15:3012015-08-23 20:10
DARKness 18280.1244.08:5812016-03-10 03:38
DARKness 212353.1553.06:4912015-08-26 18:47
DeadEnd16207.702.39:3012015-08-25 21:49
Deeve182929.13:0922015-09-01 00:01
Derpy 18484.2443.28:4712015-10-19 00:15
Desert Pain8297.938.11:3822015-02-18 13:32
Desolation16246.996.17:2412016-04-01 17:11
Diamond122312.18:0712016-01-16 00:28
Divinum V216130.632.24:4012017-02-15 23:23
double up8354.2271.16:5712015-06-05 18:43
Drag-House8746.5172.29:2412015-06-05 22:27
Drag-House281116.7112.20:3322016-02-15 17:30
Dream 1 V28599.5812.36:0612016-02-14 20:49
Dream 28849.3856.23:5722015-06-10 20:38
Drunk122125.17:3512015-08-21 19:05
Equestria Girls8307.1186.11:0112015-06-07 16:36
Evo 112212.682.16:0922015-06-07 17:17
Experiment82342.24:2412015-09-12 18:00
Fall In Love4165.03:4512015-06-28 00:58
Feeling81587.19:0812015-06-08 18:21
Finito16202.739.17:0812015-07-07 16:20
Fly-4-212503.3894.14:4712015-06-08 18:39
Forest12328.1406.13:4722015-09-13 16:16
Frats 112168.891.16:1612015-07-26 20:11
Frats 312218.5278.30:2612016-03-11 19:22
Frats 4122876.25:0712017-04-24 13:48
FreeZe82545.13:3612016-02-14 19:30
Frostbite121649.11:4412015-11-24 15:27
FWYS 112377.2512.19:5312014-12-23 21:49
FWYS 212945.10650.38:1812014-11-23 16:54
FWYS 312270.1312.22:1212015-06-11 19:08
FWYS 412473.4741.01:17:3612015-06-27 23:51
FWYS 51218.34.05:3722015-07-08 17:39
Genesis811912.21:2112015-11-17 17:59
Genesis-286185.15:3412015-12-07 01:18
Get The Gifts8185.607.07:0412015-08-23 18:31
Google12161.726.30:5912015-02-17 23:12
GreenDream12445.2142.12:0912015-10-30 21:04
GTF 18197.491.05:4312016-02-11 01:47
Halloween16179.755.19:2912015-10-30 20:49
HappyEaster16188.720.20:4612015-06-14 17:21
Hell 1 V212568.5423.36:3112016-02-14 18:50
HellGate 18222.1582.18:1412017-01-19 00:19
HellGate 1.581469.15:3412016-05-01 02:04
HellGate 28326.2256.07:5212015-07-20 18:19
HellGate 2.58195.787.15:0212017-02-15 22:37
HellGate 3854.123.07:5912015-04-12 17:40
HellGate 48273.949.11:2712015-04-12 19:50
HellGate 512173.600.15:1812016-07-29 21:08
Heroic861.137.04:5312015-09-11 19:06
HeyYa89455.32:4912016-02-14 20:04
Hook Fever12328.1806.09:4012015-08-26 19:04
Hope16441.3471.22:0712015-07-07 22:39
Hope 216258.844.15:3112016-03-22 01:22
Ice167764.01:05:0612016-04-02 18:39
Icy Morning124158.15:5512015-07-23 22:31
Icy Mountain82931.16:1812015-10-29 22:20
illusion16366.1323.13:1312015-07-08 17:05
Impulse_0141353.7682.01:4212015-12-09 21:32
Impulse_0242269.01:1012015-12-09 21:36
Impulse_034714.4128.02:4512015-08-23 22:42
JLI 185250.23:5112015-08-07 22:42
Jungle81487.11:5012016-01-23 22:32
JustMap12292.1312.10:4212015-07-26 18:53
KitKat 18187.602.11:5932014-08-28 15:16
KitKat 28260.1259.13:5012014-12-22 02:50
LATOM16366.1077.16:4912015-06-27 16:19
lemonland166983.01:37:2512016-02-27 18:15
Lime8375.2699.16:1622015-01-29 23:52
Lost Story12178.2499.27:1812015-02-28 23:05
Love 0.68296.1170.05:5722015-08-12 23:16
lovely me12229.791.10:0912016-03-22 01:41
lovely me2125385.51:1212015-08-17 23:17
mario(=D)8701.5643.05:4322015-08-25 22:51
Maroon86578.27:0012015-09-20 23:20
Maximum12209.1071.23:0112017-01-10 16:58
MCPV12353.1285.10:0012015-07-26 18:10
Michler 212231.2018.19:3712017-03-20 19:26
Moon of the Jungle12638.8198.01:03:5712015-07-06 01:19
Myth12180.2746.41:3712015-10-18 22:01
Next16131.405.22:2312016-03-20 21:01
Next 216290.2033.27:2912016-03-22 22:35
o_O83387.26:2912016-05-29 23:32
Pale4234.470.06:4032014-12-26 16:29
Pale 241572.9073.14:5522015-01-03 19:25
Pandaland8403.1781.15:2322015-08-10 18:11
Pandora81568.17:3112015-08-15 23:13
pepsi12793.3232.31:0712015-09-02 00:01
Purple Panic81292.3695.11:1422014-08-26 17:45
Purple Panic 28582.1938.12:5342014-08-20 13:22
R2D28176.595.17:4432015-07-03 21:50
RageOne84773.21:2412016-01-23 23:00
Rainboom8759.4828.35:3812015-09-07 18:45
Reach Pluto125481.25:1412015-10-29 22:53
Regret126739.35:5712015-07-05 15:48
Revolution8198.496.11:2312015-07-26 18:39
RockBlock 18311.1133.07:0512015-11-09 18:05
Rovo12358.1415.22:1712015-07-08 18:05
run_the_cube4838.3317.03:1812016-02-28 23:55
S-Race 18875.2913.08:4012015-07-06 16:17
S-Race 212262.881.12:1012015-07-07 15:32
secreT8863.6653.17:3912015-07-07 21:48
Shaxx88640.18:5312015-07-07 13:57
SilentNight8660.5655.18:5512016-02-15 14:53
Sky line8525.2150.10:1012015-07-08 15:51
skynet14291.1713.03:5212015-07-06 17:47
skynet108114.535.22:3912015-11-08 16:44
skynet24387.2309.06:1812015-07-06 18:07
skynet34212.1229.04:5812015-12-09 21:48
skynet4496.242.03:1412015-12-09 21:52
skynet54629.05:3812015-09-04 23:40
skynet64110.600.06:4622015-09-07 13:58
skynet743463.06:2312015-09-05 00:13
skynet842325.09:2312015-09-05 00:24
skynet94705.06:1112015-09-05 00:31
Slim12298.1359.20:5512015-09-04 22:46
slow8199.2118.13:2312016-02-14 19:14
smile41612.12:2312015-11-01 20:55
Snowy Sakura I12358.1191.19:1712015-08-30 23:22
Snowzz1292.253.15:5512014-12-07 16:08
Spectrus I41700.10:0312015-09-17 20:44
SpongeBob 18107.289.13:5512015-04-10 17:34
SpongeBob 283626.43:2712016-04-07 00:24
Stamina12533.13:1912016-02-27 02:30
Standby8347.1395.04:2812015-12-09 22:29
Steff I beginning41826.09:2912015-11-01 21:11
Steff III peace43387.09:0012016-01-15 23:54
StormzZ12323.2506.24:3312015-10-30 23:20
The Captive Mind12262.1916.29:1512015-10-30 21:44
TheVoiD8716.4065.28:2012014-12-27 16:24
Totoro12436.6761.27:3612016-03-02 01:58
Toxic12343.1879.24:2212014-09-01 18:47
Tribute 112211.723.12:0512016-03-22 00:31
Tribute 212195.572.16:3112016-03-01 20:24
TsinmaS8277.1486.08:4512016-02-11 02:58
Tylost12198.1488.27:2612016-03-01 18:39
Tylost 212219.852.14:3112016-03-01 19:43
Underworld85078.28:5922015-03-29 19:18
valentees8129.422.10:5412016-04-30 20:57
VeryLow1165642.51:2712015-09-03 00:12
Violet123081.20:4612015-07-14 22:51
Winter Dream8563.2446.15:3222015-02-26 17:15
WinterMine12300.1236.24:3712015-07-15 02:08
X-Cross8865.4781.18:1112015-07-14 18:49
Xeno Race #112293.1037.07:0212015-07-15 16:46
Yin&Yang8428.1879.19:2712015-07-15 16:24
Frats 5121271.21:4312016-06-19 23:08
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164845
Frats 2127994
Full Moon125447
Green126518
Michler1210838
VeryLow2165996
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(53/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2607. with 828 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16223.1452.40:1612017-03-20 20:19
2116254.1257.24:0912015-11-01 16:04
Alpaga124301.01:31:3712016-04-03 04:53
Ambrosia16261.1501.24:4112016-08-06 20:19
Arcade12264.1365.24:5622014-11-09 23:52
Arcade 212503.5459.57:3812015-02-20 01:07
AreaOfEffect16378.2000.35:5912016-03-10 03:26
Blue Hell20103.587.16:2812016-08-07 00:03
blue-mountains16260.2814.01:20:3212017-03-31 00:21
Brownie16269.1271.22:2512015-07-16 00:56
Chaos 216168.1770.37:4412014-08-23 02:03
Chaos 3162126.40:5912014-12-23 01:50
Cloud Nine16157.523.31:5612016-02-28 20:13
CrazyHOOD16855.33:5212017-05-16 00:55
Creative16310.1710.25:4512015-09-14 00:46
Dead Island12221.1126.19:4312016-08-30 22:00
DeathClaw2098.534.01:11:5012015-04-02 17:04
Dels12262.891.11:1312016-03-02 02:11
Dels 2163260.13:2312016-01-14 17:43
Deria16280.3118.19:5012016-04-01 17:34
Difficult 1.112361.2136.26:4012014-12-07 16:55
Difficult 2.112335.2303.40:4712015-11-18 23:31
Divided12283.999.16:0122015-06-20 16:01
DoT16812.6188.01:20:1512015-08-30 19:39
Dragonscale16373.1209.42:5712016-12-31 03:17
Equalize!128405.51:4212015-07-21 18:12
Executive203707.01:49:3512015-12-22 00:08
Fly to the Moon12411.1314.30:0032015-01-23 23:27
Forever204591.01:20:4912016-05-25 18:45
Four Gates16239.958.36:3612015-06-28 00:34
HearTcross20201.1359.01:17:0012017-04-23 04:00
Insane201898.01:29:4012016-02-13 18:24
Jajka20232.2232.51:3712015-08-17 00:20
Lost Castle162209.51:0212015-07-26 00:12
MicCore16149.848.31:0422016-05-03 00:47
Multivitamin163547.02:53:1112017-09-21 00:09
Nasa16397.3305.30:2212016-03-11 18:40
Night Jungle16279.2018.58:0312017-05-29 22:16
NightRunner165090.50:4312015-04-07 18:25
Notice 11656.165.18:4612016-08-08 22:51
Paik16182.713.15:2712016-04-24 01:50
Paranoia8272.2762.39:4112017-07-29 00:49
Reality16226.1490.21:1912016-03-22 00:57
Repeat121928.27:1712015-09-16 23:32
Scabrous 2204939.02:12:3412016-04-03 18:11
Skyfly16248.1701.28:5812016-03-10 18:39
skynet compilation163969.02:46:4812016-02-12 20:02
The Tower124089.07:4612016-03-11 18:04
Think! 2161126.42:0512015-07-19 03:07
Volcano163959.44:5312016-05-15 03:57
whatever16123.326.13:2912017-04-17 19:49
Woader201298.30:0312016-08-15 01:03
~AuTuMn~16159.1728.52:0512016-01-10 02:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162523
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167840
Imagination3203162
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161506
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2106. with 128 points

Team Rank

131. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98347.12458.10:2212016-03-28 21:32
NUT_race88112.2896.15:2212016-03-22 20:44
NUT_short_race70978.5815.00:1612016-03-22 00:34
NUT_race785653.17:2612016-03-21 00:00
NUT_short_race6019847.00:0912016-03-11 22:26
NUT_hardcore_race112138.11:4612017-04-23 01:42
NUT_hardcore_race21268.353.08:2312016-02-10 20:40
NUT_hardcore_race3885.192.04:0612016-04-30 20:36
NUT_hardcore_race61284.939.27:5112016-08-06 21:36
NUT_race184523.10:2612016-02-11 00:40
NUT_race28196.1067.07:3012016-02-11 01:08
NUT_race38226.2730.15:5012016-03-30 22:47
NUT_race6122641.13:1412016-03-10 17:23
NUT_short_race1457.786.00:1472016-02-07 17:24
NUT_short_race243506.00:1312016-02-14 22:27
NUT_short_race304582.00:1712016-02-28 21:15
NUT_short_race444490.04:0812016-02-28 16:30
NUT_short_race548879.00:5212016-03-10 04:21
NUT_race587.27.02:4332016-02-29 19:18
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race485733
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_race485800
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6407. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap66561.16:0012014-09-29 20:39
AiP-Gores627195.05:0812015-09-04 22:09
Amor 163813.16:2012014-12-19 22:48
Amor 26194.2102.27:0112015-02-25 20:18
Atticus Compilation61600.43:5612016-05-29 22:15
bBzZ!!126633.37:3012017-04-27 00:49
EaSy_HarD 41897.1114.49:0312017-08-25 19:19
Freeze Slow 164216.32:5712015-02-23 18:27
Fresh66779.36:1812015-12-12 01:57
Fucktastic12138.2159.59:3312014-05-25 02:54
Hardcore 7183622.01:07:4412016-10-25 21:33
HDP_Obstaculos6923.30:4612015-12-11 17:19
HDP_Zinderencio612062.26:0212016-02-10 00:29
Hell Ride123816.43:4612016-04-16 12:49
HellFly67257.13:3212015-04-04 13:52
himmel6154.605.10:2622015-09-03 23:17
himmel 2696.426.15:3112017-08-11 22:17
Im No Superman 2125832.01:09:5312016-03-20 00:40
Impossible 212249.6105.44:4712017-02-12 16:47
Insanity123581.55:1012017-02-17 23:50
Jailbreak 2122877.40:4012015-01-25 16:21
Jailbreak 364204.44:3212014-07-10 22:57
Just Fly 1651195.07:4122015-02-27 23:53
Killa3124336.21:4212015-10-26 21:50
Koule 17182495.01:30:0712016-06-28 16:41
Madness 163031.33:0212015-02-19 23:59
Madness 2124378.22:2712014-07-06 15:28
Madness 312236.19:5612017-08-12 17:59
Madness 4125076.01:01:3212016-03-23 22:20
Miper 362072.18:2312016-01-26 02:33
Miper 46251.4945.30:1412014-01-10 15:05
Miper 56108.419.25:0412017-01-21 00:22
Orange 167146.12:3412014-07-19 18:21
Pirateworld6599.3300.07:0312017-08-29 22:55
Poreotics12246.3315.34:0312017-02-11 17:45
Professional183013.57:1012017-01-07 23:03
Ray - 1126848.31:0912014-02-01 14:38
Red Japan122986.47:5412016-01-11 20:16
Reload 4123646.01:07:4912016-03-19 17:24
Sadway182425.01:41:3412014-01-19 16:20
StoneHell-Gores64248.08:1312015-09-10 01:20
Tibto122602.01:25:4512015-02-08 22:19
Troj63865.26:1512015-06-20 15:26
Universe124027.01:17:1712016-04-07 21:53
Victory 1241098.50:0612016-05-18 04:18
Warch Comp692.540.41:1612015-03-03 22:55
Who's Faster6184.426.04:1412017-01-16 16:50
Koule 168322.10:3222016-03-25 16:08
Koule 268366.04:5112016-04-07 13:26
Koule 36897.13417.18:2612016-03-30 22:04
Koule 46197.8125.18:3112015-03-09 22:02
Koule 563811.09:3712015-01-03 17:18
Koule 7613539.33:0012015-02-18 15:04
Multimap64350.20:3712015-12-29 16:25
Skillz 16330.1707.10:2512015-04-03 18:14
Skillz 2618860.17:3312014-04-10 20:21
Skillz 361817.11:5222015-11-01 19:17
Skillz 468272.22:4312014-10-01 00:51
Skillz 564051.12:5322015-04-04 23:31
Skillz 665350.22:0022015-10-20 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214148
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367390
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124634
Im No Superman 3185234
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182700
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613379
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(161/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

1298. with 1340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82430.05:5312015-04-02 22:37
Allround83235.18:2212015-07-26 03:15
Autumn Sunset126256.10:4112015-12-07 02:27
back and forth121854.27:3112016-07-01 00:21
BlackVision82869.14:3012015-02-15 17:19
DayLight88871.19:0812014-05-23 11:08
Freezejump121421.01:5812016-04-10 15:19
IMA NINJA124333.01:04:4212015-07-03 23:00
Late Evening81329.01:0912016-12-31 16:50
Miracle122536.03:38:1412015-09-09 14:45
Mud479437.01:0512015-11-17 17:38
navii82197.04:2212016-12-31 15:13
Outside122360.46:1512015-09-25 01:20
Summer Breeze124527.27:2212015-02-16 22:12
deathpack84623.01:2912015-02-15 21:33
Joyride412718.03:5262014-01-22 19:44
Joyride 284999.03:3422014-07-17 17:32
mazepack42044.01:0612017-01-09 17:56
Partenack161046.01:02:2012015-09-06 17:19
PetJack121439.15:5712014-12-23 19:18
PetJack 2121600.14:1512015-01-02 17:51
ROCKET-BELT12699.23:5312015-02-24 23:46
SpeedCore121454.01:11:4712015-02-25 21:21
TOPOS416681.03:2612016-12-29 23:43
Killstreak 1824353.08:0812014-10-21 13:20
Push it83033.04:0222014-12-23 18:51
Care for your Time41031.00:3142015-08-30 20:08
DatWay122643.20:3412015-09-12 20:17
Exchange122114.01:00:2912015-02-20 13:06
Flappy Bird02811.01:59:2012014-05-09 21:55
Gedan81608.13:3612016-03-10 23:01
Rollercoaster42693.01:5832014-10-25 20:21
SpaceIsKey416908.18:4712014-07-22 19:43
UpNDown8707.03:3412015-04-06 02:24
Art of Movement123048.30:1412015-01-04 04:37
MojoJump83841.18:2312015-01-26 19:37
RockClimb8905.04:1512016-08-11 01:53
WallJump81144.03:3462014-06-23 14:26
1of489276.08:4712014-07-10 16:09
2+2=green121397.02:0312015-02-15 19:59
2of488133.03:3212014-06-27 12:14
3of487227.06:2112014-07-10 16:17
4of486386.02:4922014-07-10 16:23
Allround212534.01:4612015-12-09 01:13
Alpha83138.26:0312015-10-31 15:20
Anaphore410738.06:2812016-10-06 20:17
Anoteex12597.01:23:5512017-01-15 16:50
Antrum12593.18:4112016-04-07 13:17
Aufnahmetest12484.02:1712015-02-21 13:29
Bittersweet Sunset121391.01:15:4812015-02-11 23:34
BlackBear181258.00:2822016-03-24 21:40
BlackBear283809.00:4712016-03-24 21:57
BlackBear383275.00:2822016-03-31 20:48
BlackBear4121353.00:3812016-05-14 14:21
BlackBear6122426.00:2412016-05-14 21:43
BlackBear782085.00:1812016-08-19 00:26
Brown Suger8967.02:4212015-04-01 20:15
Bullet Master414871.06:2512018-05-12 15:58
Cavity412982.06:4412019-02-10 14:05
Cheepl84011.09:4012015-09-02 23:19
Chill Let's Climb86631.42:0312014-04-13 17:47
Chill Let's Climb 283140.01:00:5912016-03-10 22:39
CrashTV123150.30:5312017-08-12 18:32
ctf5_solo43555.01:2312015-11-11 13:17
Daghestan12691.02:3312016-12-27 02:59
DarkMove12546.11:0612016-08-10 01:51
deadrun81722.00:5312015-08-20 20:14
Delension83992.01:2012015-11-04 17:57
Desert Night47388.02:2912016-05-25 19:17
Dust's Leaf85250.07:5712015-08-20 19:47
Equity [Easy]82161.02:2712015-11-04 18:20
Escape125645.23:2212016-07-21 22:34
Exalate121523.02:26:0612015-07-12 23:13
Extension 1.081361.08:3512015-02-16 18:36
Extension 2.081501.22:4012015-02-15 22:28
Fallen Angel121138.29:0012014-11-24 20:39
FlipLipp101210634.38:5212014-06-01 21:31
Fly Lessons82034.29:4612015-02-18 00:19
ForeverAlone8757.02:4412014-07-27 15:49
GetSpeed8733.04:0412016-12-31 18:31
Gigabyte12234.02:0712015-12-07 01:51
GLL12211.02:5812015-02-27 23:29
Gorou82898.00:3412016-02-06 20:08
Hardcore 2 Solo44438.04:5412014-07-17 22:10
HDP_Gajos912561.02:3212015-03-06 18:09
HDP_OnOff45002.04:5412014-07-06 16:23
HDP_Run283231.18:2522014-01-12 17:55
HDP_run_gay25121892.34:5812015-02-16 19:33
Heaven-time49026.03:0312015-06-19 23:35
Hell's Castle12372.01:1812015-12-07 14:35
Hell-time88485.10:4212015-05-22 13:08
Hollywood Undead81601.01:3112015-02-08 00:58
Hopeless12985.01:4612015-04-12 20:51
Hopeless II81755.02:5512015-07-07 20:55
Impetuous47229.01:2712018-05-12 16:05
Increase Your Speed83754.05:2812016-08-13 00:18
Iron Island81024.04:0312015-02-15 15:12
Jungle Run8925.01:1912015-10-31 14:52
JungleBee12409.02:0112016-04-06 18:24
Kobra 2 Solo88730.09:2012014-10-03 18:59
Kobra 3 Solo84454.14:2412014-10-21 18:54
Kobra 4 Solo81390.13:2212016-05-14 22:28
Kobra Solo88946.13:3512014-09-01 17:58
Lawliet121699.03:2112017-02-17 22:50
Lonely Swim 382144.01:3512014-07-10 14:24
Lonely Swim 441706.00:3462014-07-03 22:39
Lonely Swim 9.081247.00:5312014-07-10 15:54
Lonely Swim 9.18688.00:5012014-07-09 17:06
Lonely Swim 9.281546.02:0412014-07-10 15:01
Lucid Dream48158.01:3912016-07-21 16:55
Mini Zero46513.13:4012014-05-20 18:30
Mini Zero II414259.11:3712014-04-18 15:56
Mirror49106.06:0612018-05-12 15:48
MorningStar8850.04:3822017-05-11 15:20
Night of Spikes8343.02:0212015-03-06 00:57
No_Stuck42695.03:1442014-02-13 19:43
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512016-12-31 15:36
Nytro49036.00:5212015-07-26 20:56
Old Style81334.02:0112015-03-15 17:45
OldschoolAdventure46582.36:0212014-03-27 18:45
Prison 141756.01:2112014-07-10 14:12
Propagate8771.03:0412015-10-31 15:58
Race_Sanktoras47347.21:4822014-05-25 18:42
Raid413312.10:1012015-08-10 18:24
Rocket Jump82917.15:5712014-08-15 01:25
Rocket Player82265.15:2412016-03-10 05:29
run_guy_2587039.10:4822014-05-02 21:20
selfdragger82225.02:1612014-07-21 20:20
Short Con82022.09:4112015-11-05 18:23
Short Sky81270.00:3012016-03-10 04:47
ShotFF81238.02:2712016-03-11 00:33
SkipIt122104.00:4922017-01-03 17:29
SkipIt28991.00:1032017-08-09 20:49
SkyCave81430.03:1612016-03-11 03:57
SL1121372.42:0512014-07-02 23:29
solo_castle83190.01:0222015-08-22 23:56
Solo_Mietzcore161358.04:58:0412015-12-08 23:28
SoManyStars81942.01:1312015-10-31 22:09
SonQuery122769.56:0912017-01-16 16:39
SorGores 1417659.00:4842015-03-01 19:07
Spallok413454.10:0112014-09-30 20:35
Speedster8842.00:4312015-03-06 23:47
spy85232.01:1212015-09-29 20:43
Tee Legends 184453.03:2712014-06-26 13:22
Tee Legends 282245.03:1412014-07-22 23:50
Tee Legends 381524.01:5212015-02-12 23:05
The Space Station44735.04:1922014-12-22 16:39
Theory Of Fail81462.07:1312017-02-09 18:39
Uniswim8845.00:5112016-06-21 01:34
Universum 16122930.01:16:5612015-07-26 01:42
Verification 2.182210.00:5912018-02-14 21:55
Verification 3.081882.01:1512015-09-14 23:36
Verification 3.181388.02:5112015-10-31 14:36
Verification 3.282337.01:1312015-09-14 01:36
Verification 3.38985.00:5712015-09-14 01:19
Verification 3.412535.02:0512015-09-19 00:59
Verification 3.581055.00:3112015-09-14 01:50
Verification 68678.00:4912017-08-04 00:51
Verification 7.084623.01:0012015-01-01 19:13
VoidOfSpace82572.07:3922015-01-25 18:10
Whitemoon84294.04:5212017-03-13 01:45
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8177
Just DoubleJump8336
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16591
Killstreak 2121872
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20352
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84564
Anima81089
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
BlackBear5122581
Bouncy411350
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412154
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
DarkEagle12507
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411235
Flamara12380
Flower8347
Fly into the sky44039
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Golden_Evening12846
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Rush8587
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484405
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383558
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
Sg81391
Shooting Range426201
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85508
Skepsis12436
Sky High12258
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48269
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46479
taser410491
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88466
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
Volt448971
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(72/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

919. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4983.05:2912015-10-31 18:09
climate-crisis41766.16:3912015-10-30 18:37
frustrainleave6881.30:1012015-12-10 18:28
hotrun27327.00:5712014-07-06 16:17
pr0-move41170.12:0012017-03-14 00:22
run_4abydos24557.04:2712015-07-17 02:08
run_4lollipop6832.13:3512017-08-21 22:16
run_4mystery4931.07:5012015-10-31 17:54
run_4popi41356.05:5612015-10-31 16:46
run_4tzoy41992.09:5712015-10-31 18:22
run_4xerhul61039.12:0912015-11-02 18:34
run_alboni61099.35:2612018-05-12 16:46
run_ankii012003.00:1142015-09-14 14:54
run_asr41489.04:4012015-10-31 17:17
run_away21854.01:0212015-10-31 16:28
run_birthday41646.12:0112015-07-17 10:31
run_black_jack4374.03:3812015-09-14 14:53
run_black_white41040.09:4612015-07-22 13:51
run_blue041508.00:1122015-10-06 22:52
run_brown21781.02:3212015-10-31 16:31
run_button23126.02:1912015-07-25 23:02
run_cave_grass42056.16:2212015-09-14 13:21
run_crystal41428.04:1712015-08-24 17:39
run_dfc61146.19:4112016-01-14 23:31
run_dragon4820.04:4012015-09-28 00:06
run_drawed23505.02:1012015-07-17 01:59
run_dude23346.03:2112015-09-28 00:13
run_experience_of_incredibleness42186.15:3112015-07-17 10:14
run_ffs23818.01:5512015-08-24 14:14
run_firestorm41568.08:0212015-10-31 17:45
run_for_ghost6637.07:1512015-12-11 18:15
run_for_onkelz24713.01:3812015-10-31 16:39
run_forrest21898.01:3012015-08-24 14:16
run_from_ice_to_grass6941.44:5312015-07-23 20:09
run_frosty6787.07:1712016-01-16 02:34
run_g60791.00:05482015-07-23 17:52
run_glowing_ice41878.06:5212015-10-31 18:01
run_granit_stone41450.12:1612015-07-23 18:52
run_greygrey22076.01:1012015-07-22 13:40
run_groove6996.09:1012016-01-16 02:24
run_heaven_and_hell42223.13:2512015-07-22 22:23
run_hot_or_not41606.06:5112015-10-31 17:10
run_ice_castle41481.11:1712015-07-26 15:24
run_linkin_park41966.09:3812015-08-06 17:35
run_long_for_popo23141.06:2312015-07-16 18:49
run_longWAR61516.07:3212015-11-03 12:58
run_miniatur41723.05:1512015-10-02 00:50
run_neonlight22378.04:4612015-09-23 01:34
run_nightmare41122.05:1112015-07-22 14:01
run_orange019990.00:1612015-10-31 16:27
run_pencil4683.01:4412015-10-31 16:50
run_pinky41046.09:0612015-10-31 17:27
run_pokemon41352.12:5912015-09-22 00:53
run_radioactive61037.08:4212016-01-16 02:43
run_redbull41055.03:3312015-09-11 17:47
run_skizzpopo42166.18:3612015-07-17 01:55
run_spring6775.10:4012017-03-21 01:31
run_stoned41777.10:4012015-10-31 17:01
run_sunsetcave24433.01:5812015-10-31 16:34
run_tee41471.13:5212015-08-24 17:34
run_the_rock41359.29:5012015-07-19 02:21
run_toxic_green4983.06:3512015-07-24 13:45
run_unschaffbar41980.06:0412015-10-31 17:36
run_WARmoepopo22867.02:3412015-10-31 16:37
run_yellow22908.08:4012015-09-15 13:29
run_yellow_hell61017.09:2212015-11-02 13:09
zelda61485.40:0912015-08-24 00:02
pocramruinrun24080.01:3012015-09-23 01:24
run_4fikmesan4149.01:0732017-01-20 00:47
run_InTheHell23516.01:3912016-12-31 03:55
run_irish_luck21508.03:2412016-07-24 20:01
run_the_cure21553.03:2412016-11-20 16:56

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 17:22:36