Global Ranks for big city life


Points (33739 total)

4214. with 8154 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

462. with 55 points


Points (past 365 days)

2687. with 2389 points

Points (past 30 days)

4552. with 168 points

Points (past 7 days)

2646. with 71 points


Favorite Server

TWN

First Finish

2023-02-25 10:10: Electric (12:15)

1183 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-05 15:53: TWN DDmaX.Easy: GlassBox 10 (07:12)
2026-10-04 18:45: TWN Novice: Kobra 2 (50:56)
2026-10-04 09:15: TWN Oldschool: Just Fly 2 (06:40)
2026-10-04 09:07: TWN Oldschool: Just Fly 3 (05:42)
2026-10-04 09:00: TWN Oldschool: Just Fly 3 (16:33)
2026-10-04 08:29: TWN Oldschool: Just Fly 2 (05:32)
2026-10-04 07:08: TWN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 2.5 (16:12)
2026-10-02 00:28: TWN Novice: Absurd 4 (34:42)
2026-09-30 21:36: TWN Moderate: Simple World 2 (46:14)
2026-09-30 20:43: TWN Novice: Lonely (07:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭tim87223‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭yun124‭: 6 ranks
2. ‭qq11123334‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭a10033517‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭HuaCheng‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭1000_0‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭安阿安‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭黑柴嗷嗚‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭duckfather‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭[D] big city li‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(85/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

38447. with 290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood41802.11750.13:0412025-11-06 19:27
Diversity51492.08:3512025-07-21 19:32
Axison31533.01:5312024-12-26 00:22
El Quisco4260.03:4632024-12-26 00:14
EasyRight 34294.04:3222024-11-04 17:36
4Beginners11798.02:3722024-07-18 16:40
LearnToPlay2128839.18:3412025-08-14 14:36
Linear288541.00:5412026-02-10 19:03
StepByStep160463.04:4412024-02-21 06:43
Sunny Side Up32848.02:3552023-07-16 19:59
Tangerine121184.01:0022024-02-01 09:39
Tsunami158037.03:3212024-02-21 06:30
Tutorial1421.02:39132023-10-06 21:22
Bullets321537.07:1112023-08-04 17:45
Cartoon448457.16:4922024-01-29 11:12
Goo!414286.11:0322024-03-07 19:27
Hoo!47958.04:5622023-09-08 21:21
Icebreaker47926.23:2012023-05-14 03:59
Kobra 2351828.26:1522025-10-01 22:04
Planet Mars4353.13:3212025-10-07 14:01
Planet Venus5671.28:0012023-04-15 11:22
4Nubs1141938.11:5112025-11-09 18:31
Absurd 231993.05:4712023-11-10 17:06
Absurd 4452047.34:0122023-12-20 20:24
Absurd 531901.06:4022023-11-17 17:35
Banta3741.07:5522024-05-07 17:37
Batman314281.05:4312023-12-17 21:24
Beyond Dreams231767.05:1212023-05-14 01:38
Beyond Light54982.276.04:3342023-09-05 19:18
Blue Sapphire5301.04:2512025-10-19 10:41
BlueChaos423015.10:1012025-08-15 21:35
Chicken Pie2299.02:1612025-08-01 07:35
Chicken Pie 2532667.54:3312025-09-26 13:52
Chobo418800.09:4112025-10-02 07:14
Circular5382.04:1312025-08-17 05:26
Cool43176.03:4922024-11-05 17:30
Cuboid32125.04:1512026-09-19 12:27
Dark Moon324146.18:5122023-05-24 14:10
Deino418960.08:4612025-05-30 20:59
Dry Lagoon5929.11:1012023-11-18 18:42
Easy 12771.02:4242023-08-13 17:18
EasyRight41457.03:1422024-01-29 14:19
EasyRight 251330.05:5712024-06-02 01:53
Electric51172.07:2072023-02-25 10:10
Empire Desp54199.11:5632023-04-04 10:33
Fiji5222.05:2512024-02-18 14:19
Firewatch328310.07:1512025-10-02 00:25
Firewatch 231164.07:2922024-02-03 17:56
Fluff3182.03:0112025-10-19 10:53
For Idiots 12180.04:1922023-08-28 08:27
For Idiots 229495.07:4612025-10-10 14:41
Future_Race51094.01:2162023-12-22 07:31
Geneque4548.06:0322025-10-08 14:00
Give u the Moon39543.05:2312023-09-08 22:08
GlassBox39353.04:2212023-04-13 15:09
GlassBox 5217073.05:4812023-09-08 22:02
GlassBox 8516447.08:5812024-11-05 18:28
GreenAde29436.06:1012023-09-10 11:45
Homesick51417.05:0112025-10-19 10:59
Houll37619.11:4812023-12-17 21:02
Hulk426888.13:3212025-08-14 14:51
Iced510291.08:4922023-11-27 16:44
It's Easy23003.04:1122024-03-07 19:12
Just2Easy1110320.07:5012025-11-09 17:58
Kaylite49470.12:0612025-09-23 13:50
Light Grey310578.19:0212023-12-11 12:28
Lonely3122.02:5222023-12-20 17:14
Lowcore28207.02:5812023-09-07 23:38
Maui Wowie420003.09:2812023-12-17 21:44
Mellifluous51777.08:1832024-01-24 08:50
Moonlight3825.03:1112025-10-19 10:35
Multeasymap523341.28356.09:4212024-08-23 16:20
Open Lane58126.06:3812023-11-27 17:12
Orion539138.12:4512024-10-07 18:04
Seagulls517418.21:2112024-05-27 17:37
Semang 355431.10:1722023-05-14 01:54
Senani517591.23:3912023-12-17 22:08
Spüli339340.15:0012026-07-23 19:59
Teeasy112129.04:3212024-01-24 08:55
TeeWorld366153.31:0312026-09-19 22:32
Vizur411962.09:4112026-08-03 04:39
Water Lily21575.02:0212025-08-17 05:13
ZeroX2233.05:1532023-11-18 18:31
Epix425684.17:3812023-09-04 22:57
xyz_ddrace2314860.12:5012026-07-30 02:52
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334509
Grell373773
Inure3137022
Camouflage398754
Introduction289340
Kobra4247030
Kobra 3481128
Kobra 44123322
Tiny Tandem365997
Ice Water373460
Little Forest536769
(wasntme)467171
[School] Hammer274821
[School] Hook281535
Absurd 1365578
Absurd 3549951
Basics171049
benrace346962
CandyLand1119325
Careless538723
Cliff Charge265798
Decipher565208
DetrimentalFactor440966
Diamond Mine455364
Eventide384974
GeRollA347290
Glade374470
GlassBox 2269088
GlassBox 3257738
GlassBox 4256609
GlassBox 6251058
GlassBox 7348041
Gold Mine1128501
Halloween Night280295
Harvest4100536
Iris4127464
IronMan343296
Island Rush372038
Jungle Camp561808
Kindergarten549072
Lavender Forest595878
Lighthouse553359
Looney457057
MagiK536215
Maui Wowie 2459153
Mint559914
newbee2120448
Ovell360828
Pados 1197187
Pados 2360350
Pados 3354784
Petrified349501
Planet Mercury486982
Pounamu382052
Pounamu 2486599
Psyll354008
Seasons1113822
SeMang 1588323
SeMang 2591558
Sincera4109160
Sincera 25100270
Sketch5161700
Sopella362055
Sorrow351761
Sunlight387485
Take it noobly271370
Thor368040
Threll353244
Top 1258200
Top 3346056
Undrag2341296
WTF475587
Xolla538563
Shadow554034
Teleport351721
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(183/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5612. with 2161 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74146.04:3512026-09-27 14:36
Down Bass13458.834.09:2112026-07-17 11:06
Monochrome1329.48.07:0382026-03-23 15:46
Cansada11358.11:5932026-03-20 18:31
Not Novice131727.28:3042025-05-23 13:26
Romantic13590.1082.18:2312025-08-15 22:49
Afternoon13640.19:0012025-08-17 17:05
Baby Aim 1.0133936.15:1022023-05-19 14:04
Castle Mario132699.35:0212024-01-17 00:19
Climax152995.56:1412023-05-20 09:15
Cup of Tee717022.14:0212023-11-27 16:00
DayDrive71253.07:5012023-09-11 10:59
Earthborn11821.08:0722023-09-09 22:03
Forgotten Lands15222.11:4342023-05-20 08:08
garden13286.04:1782023-05-19 13:25
Hookthrough7875.02:5822023-06-03 14:33
Hookthrough 2112613.09:4742023-06-03 14:24
HookThrough31118076.10:5112024-01-12 23:13
Imposand13195.394.05:5462023-05-16 16:26
Intothenight1561.122.07:3612023-09-17 14:58
Justix91954.3555.14:1212023-04-03 10:27
Kalimba13238.455.16:4412025-10-08 13:32
Mirage74085.06:5412023-09-09 00:27
Monster132986.3478.08:1422023-07-22 09:17
Outbreak76908.15:4912025-10-09 09:32
Planet Jupiter74385.23:1112025-10-09 10:19
Red Avenue137545.01:24:1112024-06-28 14:56
Sandland91672.04:4812024-10-12 23:59
Slime72059.12:2712025-10-09 09:45
Sundara153087.34:3122023-09-10 10:02
Sunny Land9107.665.30:3022023-05-18 16:48
The Trip11332.13:1112023-04-02 18:37
Tricktee15517.280.14:4242023-05-17 17:05
Tropica98152.32:0812023-05-17 13:44
Wonderland153470.12:3722023-10-04 19:20
Xabier11861.18:1512023-04-04 06:21
#wontfix131167.46:2012023-10-07 19:01
[SI] INSTINCT91092.07:3712025-06-06 19:49
[SI] LAVITA92050.12:4112023-10-04 20:22
[SI] NEVERLAND113793.41:0212024-03-25 13:44
[SI] SELEN111673.12:1912026-05-02 16:23
[SI] YELLOW95656.07:2712024-02-01 10:29
a_simple_run9155.335.01:1522023-03-01 04:07
AK132755.01:11:4512024-05-05 13:15
Awayst74925.18:3212024-03-20 09:24
Baby Aim 2.0156011.16:0532024-02-03 21:03
Baby Aim 3.0158899.30:3032024-02-03 21:37
BackToBasics15335.09:3722023-09-30 21:01
BackToBasics213336.2466.18:4722023-04-14 11:46
Bob98594.22:0412023-05-17 12:45
Boo!131660.16:3112025-10-09 16:06
Bootcamp #1131718.32:4712025-10-09 11:10
Borace15443.757.04:4422024-01-29 20:13
Bornrif11864.1586.20:2622025-06-05 23:50
Bouncy Kingdom13657.06:2622024-12-26 01:05
Bubbles131952.01:02:3212025-11-05 13:43
Canyang155292.01:17:1212024-02-04 00:48
Casa der Merde15574.10:1122023-04-04 06:00
Castle91236.2247.03:3312023-07-22 10:17
Construction I152185.47:3412023-11-04 13:06
Crimson Woods7209.594.03:3312023-04-03 08:14
Crystal Maze131764.14:2822023-05-16 14:48
Cyber Space111078.14:1412024-10-31 10:39
DaoYu Night133868.21:2312023-10-04 20:08
Daunell112297.45:1122023-10-08 15:21
Dawn To Dusk153844.01:05:1512024-05-10 19:29
Day Three1397.177.11:5922025-06-08 05:50
Day Two15367.731.33:3312025-08-16 00:11
Death Sentence 215417.25:3122024-02-28 18:20
DeathHook11493.915.07:2112025-10-10 14:12
Depressed15242.448.03:0562024-01-12 23:24
Depressed II157556.12020.01:19:0112025-11-06 18:48
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132289.18:0612024-07-11 15:45
Dubush137220.47:2312024-05-16 14:48
Dusty Road15713.21:0012025-08-16 00:34
Early Winter13235.436.10:3322024-01-29 18:25
Emerald131092.31:1912025-09-28 06:22
Empty153043.47:3022023-05-31 17:12
Excast 2153411.29:5612024-01-29 15:09
Excast 3132994.38:0112024-11-04 18:50
Felian15123.09:1412024-02-13 21:11
Fender13404.19:1922025-06-08 21:53
Fishbone132375.33:3212025-12-09 13:00
FWYS Key 1133757.46:0112023-04-02 22:43
Glitchhold11687.05:1812025-08-17 17:33
HeartOfMoon131532.12:0022023-10-22 16:09
Heaven9893.11:4012025-10-09 10:32
HellGate 3.59561.11:4522023-08-02 18:35
Holiday Adventure132271.27:1412023-08-06 16:24
Holidays131957.22:4212023-04-13 16:37
Hollow 272947.17:5112026-03-13 15:18
HURT151904.24:4412023-09-02 08:31
Hyper 211679.08:1722023-04-03 07:54
idk11755.01:4922024-02-01 09:49
JP7946.09:0412024-10-27 16:42
Just HookThrough97631.15:2912025-08-16 19:46
KeeZ131870.22:2212023-04-05 16:16
Kero-Gores8114525.06:5912026-09-07 03:36
Kiko131135.34:0712024-01-16 18:18
Let's Fail!15686.11:1012025-10-04 09:15
Level11434.896.35:3512025-08-16 01:17
Limitation114869.36:1412023-12-12 15:56
luminati153426.1479.01:57112024-02-03 21:54
lumine15405.734.01:56122024-01-13 00:16
Lygerastia94027.37:3412023-07-18 13:55
MiddleFinger91397.16:1012025-10-08 13:52
Minimum134557.48:4212026-07-23 19:03
minion152171.50:4612024-04-25 09:23
MonkeyDream 3131810.26:2612025-08-29 11:21
Moon Roar131096.2938.07:2322023-07-22 09:50
moondrag11217.03:1022023-04-03 09:31
MoonPie11114.11:3212026-09-27 04:47
Motherlode131238.30:0012025-12-29 18:34
moyu71685.07:5612025-11-08 08:31
Neon 1133244.01:15:2712026-02-06 14:00
Next Grey93436.14:5512023-03-07 15:12
NightSky11963.15:1512024-07-11 12:52
NightSky413425.09:4022023-12-11 15:31
No Merci131222.32:0512023-04-15 12:17
Not Adrenaline 4114322.17:0112024-07-05 16:43
Nujabes114553.54:4512024-04-18 22:02
Olymp111145.12:0022025-06-10 16:13
P2Z_Crungle9680.10:1622023-04-04 12:44
P2Z_Island135540.50:5012024-07-13 05:35
P2Z_Soar111165.14:3012026-03-27 12:12
Past13315.19:3822024-02-13 12:29
Patchwork152301.02:48:1112024-06-29 18:03
Peaceful Jungle92099.23:1412026-09-07 00:56
Peaceful Jungle 213476.18:5712025-10-02 04:59
Pharice 2118673.40:5012025-06-03 07:43
Piranha97210.40:1312024-03-20 10:06
Pizza131702.15:3722023-07-16 23:31
Plan B111002.19:1922025-06-04 21:25
Pogchy132062.21:2912025-06-06 22:01
powerless11348.15:4322023-07-13 13:24
Pranki13455.820.03:2432023-07-29 20:55
Primeval Forest15314.09:5912026-07-10 18:21
Purple Panic 3111661.16:1312025-10-19 09:39
Purple Panic 4116635.29:1612023-09-24 17:33
PurpleViolence11542.1087.23:4412025-08-16 01:50
Push Them11426.10:4112024-07-11 13:04
Pyramids1311696.01:23:4512023-11-25 13:20
Qianye15704.31:1742023-10-21 14:36
Rapture13119.293.22:2622024-02-03 15:11
Redemption11441.29:2412025-08-15 23:25
Resoren114160.43:0012026-07-04 20:20
rizek76563.14:0912024-07-05 16:18
Rotate91216.2206.04:4712025-08-01 08:59
Run Free111857.3245.10:0112024-04-15 13:12
Sabell133327.40:0012024-05-06 16:00
Seduction15311.17:1112026-05-26 15:28
sense131720.19:1912025-12-30 13:33
Short112417.01:3712023-08-06 17:02
Silk Touch134922.23:5312023-11-02 09:10
Simple World91817.30:1612024-07-05 15:58
Simple World 293098.46:1412026-09-30 21:36
SimplePlay 25609.01:1612023-04-03 07:44
SimplePlay 35884.01:1512023-10-04 19:35
SimplePlay 41112316.03:4012024-06-10 05:20
Snowy Mountain13187.474.13:1312025-10-06 16:23
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111100.28:1312025-06-08 23:17
Sounds11663.27:4212025-08-17 03:13
Squidgy111495.51:1612024-03-02 14:49
Stargazing96259.26:5112023-05-20 11:47
Starlit Peaks94394.10:5222023-05-14 02:27
SunDay 215489.41:1422024-02-20 04:27
SunDay 315750.49:4922025-05-30 12:36
Sunlit Peaks11262.09:5222024-05-18 19:08
Sunrice151770.41:4112024-05-15 12:30
Temple of Doom152951.01:13:4012023-02-28 18:19
The Bunker11281.20:1722023-08-28 09:08
The East Desert1114411.01:23:1912024-05-31 19:26
Tiji15560.08:3012025-12-20 20:00
Toadsquad11802.1576.19:4312023-05-19 13:48
TowerOfDesperation13538.27:2722025-06-03 10:31
Twix92392.30:3012025-08-01 11:02
Vigorous11987.1765.11:2922023-09-09 00:20
weixun111340.11:4912025-10-04 08:59
Yeyou 115137.289.10:5712025-10-13 14:00
Yeyou 3156310.43:2912023-11-12 06:09
Yeyou 4153456.33:3312024-04-28 06:06
Yun Gu152839.08:2942024-03-10 18:46
Zaiross-Gores7673.01:5472024-02-03 23:21
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114277
Dizzy732870
Everlast135747
Fall & Rise155954
Jvice923375
Limitless159099
Magnitude1119370
MonkeyDream748639
MonkeyDream 2923932
MysteryCompound157013
Neverwhere1511821
Noo!941834
Noovice!727668
Pharice922554
PurpleHeaven151635
Sunreal1110587
Spooky1110138
3Play137601
Cleopatra137251
LazeAround158012
LazeAround2116015
Tetris133046
Weapons712385
High Five912768
0 to 100139046
2 easy for u913022
4 NoooBs731213
[SI] AVADA919476
[SI] DANICA117950
[SI] KABOO912521
[SI] VIADANTE119343
acan154255
Aequilibrium156818
Aftermath132883
Against the Current1116359
alternative131601
Baerchen732744
Bootcamp #2118468
Brony1111177
Brown1310895
Captain America99711
Castle Lemongrab1111666
Caution115233
Cavings I917926
Challenge136855
Chevtzo1315138
Circle135436
Clarity718688
Coffee I738976
Coffee II729263
Conscientious136485
Cross139074
Cry92658
CYO519867
DaoYu918250
DarkRoad152552
Day One152351
Dead158927
Distance134684
Doable116626
dote1117173
Dummy 2113913
Easy Edge139255
Easy Hook1111865
Elitissimo154739
Entei1313256
Eternal138858
Eternal 2157266
Etna_1918637
Excast118547
Excast 4137127
Excast 5156743
Exit919590
FaCe136139
FastRun99673
faye715499
FindTheFreeze94608
Firedelay152170
Fluff 2133657
Freeze Jungle136545
Fried151783
Galaxy Story1110119
Galaxy Turn724162
Gibson1311243
Golden116506
Grace115431
Green Race919854
GuggPaloczi1311092
Guhimbarwa151467
Hell 21311498
HellGate X136348
Herbstzeitlose136242
Hollow914458
Hubbel135083
Humpalumpa 1133607
Humpalumpa 2137273
Hyper1113709
Ice Cave 1133469
Ice Cave 2133757
Intense 1.0721569
Intense 2.0118943
Jumanji157417
Just Every Fly720861
Kopell728152
Launch Them138941
Little Adventure99027
mainstream915398
MapleSyrup154290
Maranko154690
Mario_reloaded135998
Midnight156642
Mount926905
nameless map136885
New Era132913
NiggoDrag139934
NightSky21120085
NightSky31114505
oco1310431
One Way114497
Optimum154133
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118775
Pisull730475
piViq1112726
Plan A117327
Plan C118046
Plue912281
powerless2133899
PreciousDream114939
Push him115829
Rainbow Sunrise135539
Ray - 2133559
Rayquaza138574
Request917375
Rivendell1114706
Sacred Source134210
Short Flight137942
Short2118141
Simple World 31115951
SimplePlay521756
SkiLLz1115468
Sky Stone132894
Slow Santa116900
Snow Problem1115812
Soft155548
SomewhereDistant96892
spirit1313679
SpongeBob 3911013
Spoon1117260
SunDay914900
Swoosh137786
The Beginning914305
The Problem139875
The Shire924863
The Swamp156991
tihid1115363
Time Shop153951
Tobi736042
Top 21110893
Topsy Turvy134194
Try Again916097
Tube156063
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154064
UpNDown Coop97912
Vizur 2728670
WEEDS116655
Wrong Forest116526
Yeyou 21511848
Zoroark1112900
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(84/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

3165. with 1812 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rude Buster2791.170.04:3812026-08-04 11:56
TheRottingHalls2469.126.31:1612026-07-24 13:55
TinselTee18705.28:3412025-12-20 21:55
A World Beyond18571.24:5522025-10-09 17:02
Aviate21309.20:4422024-02-17 19:55
Deep Forest181043.28:3422023-05-20 11:27
Dry Valley27245.01:10:2912025-09-30 20:58
EscapeTheCave18703.2637.21:1022023-05-20 06:05
Indicud21199.15:2512025-10-02 03:37
Naufrage21755.28:2012024-02-04 22:13
Naufrage 3242149.01:26:2712026-05-05 18:45
Nostalgia215411.01:06:3512023-08-06 13:07
Potty21191.499.57:4212025-12-20 12:00
Rogue World18102.188.22:0312025-10-10 16:00
Sand Dune24945.31:5012026-01-04 17:44
Stoned183186.44:5312023-07-18 14:58
Stoned 218151.11:0222026-09-27 22:21
Supernova18891.1432.18:4422024-07-02 00:10
At Night 227752.01:21:4412025-10-08 16:01
Flying in the Sky183268.39:3112024-01-19 01:30
Back in the days 3242608.02:15:5312023-08-03 17:01
Back in Time271733.01:23:3212026-05-29 22:47
Genericore 2242216.01:55:3212024-01-29 14:13
Hardcore 1121781.35:4212025-11-08 10:18
Stronghold187649.14:1952023-04-02 19:36
Stronghold 2214003.29:5222025-09-26 14:53
Aardvark181092.1946.56:5012023-10-20 20:41
Aim 1.0242091.50:5812024-02-28 17:47
Aim 11.0271704.01:14:5112026-07-25 17:33
Aim 4.0242310.57:1612025-10-16 16:42
aled243814.5385.38:0222023-09-09 23:05
Barren214561.7001.14:0012026-02-10 19:01
Big Sun2195.13:1722023-08-28 12:12
Bl0odDens321862.01:1672026-03-24 20:34
Burger21897.05:2142025-08-17 18:18
Cave of Harmony18873.42:2322025-08-01 13:25
Cemetery18672.14:4412025-10-04 05:42
ChillDontKill242110.55:5412026-05-02 20:32
cimininxi21343.17:2122024-03-05 15:33
Comeback18451.09:2032023-10-08 16:18
Cursed Treasure21169.32:5312026-07-27 15:15
dalbychsipivo213575.01:48:5412024-01-31 16:42
Danceoff24329.52:5212026-05-25 18:40
Dawn Of The 7th Day21480.33:5912025-06-04 14:23
Dynamic212524.01:16:3312023-04-07 18:17
External 23021.40.20:4912026-08-08 06:09
Fever21209.399.52:0012024-03-06 06:48
Forest Trip21755.09:0922024-02-27 19:36
Fox181331.07:5332025-10-06 14:53
Gloominescence18422.38:3312025-10-04 08:05
Goldmoon18123.294.21:3412023-10-08 17:57
Grandma1816680.02:06:0912024-07-04 17:19
Grandpa181115.11:3532023-09-08 20:00
Highlife24173.642.16:1122024-03-06 16:04
Inception24760.01:59:2712025-05-28 17:31
Intermediate271419.52:5212026-05-29 23:44
Into the Wild24180.01:00:0012026-07-21 16:11
Jaw'Eld24881.49:4912025-06-06 17:00
Limba24389.51:1312026-01-30 16:09
M&M181067.59:5912024-06-04 17:31
Mana2493.162.12:4512026-05-08 20:27
Memories181114.20:1412024-03-07 17:38
milk183529.17:1432023-05-20 12:55
Naufrage 427950.01:57:1412025-06-08 10:55
Nightstar241110.47:2512026-02-08 15:43
NoMore! 321159.531.54:2212023-05-14 08:02
nullptr181524.3881.36:1412023-04-13 15:06
Radiation21847.28:0412026-01-05 17:00
Rema181153.47:4712025-12-20 17:13
Roaming24884.55:3212025-06-05 16:47
SkyLand18855.34:0012026-03-28 14:39
SkyLand221545.30:0012025-06-09 12:41
Sleepy21779.58:4112024-02-16 18:13
Soap27186.01:16:3112026-05-28 19:22
Space & Time 2212148.01:23:4512023-09-14 17:08
Stronghold 3246287.58:5332024-01-15 18:23
Tenebris241030.02:01:0312026-01-04 12:58
Threesome24115.352.01:09:4912026-05-28 17:49
Time to Switch21773.1360.02:10:3112024-02-03 17:41
TryHard27945.02:22:2212026-01-04 16:02
Unbalanced21413.812.01:3212026-07-25 00:26
Yeyou 5212363.01:12:0812023-08-09 15:30
Yeyou 621560.56:1612025-10-09 19:10
Yoko 3.1181361.34:0012026-04-14 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
cutee3090
Shortcut27989
Mitosis276
Bamboozled24441
Aim 10.0273445
Aim 9.0273038
Between the Mountains187408
Caldera212318
Caldera 2241493
ClassicMonkez243720
Cold Jungle242041
Cosyris241163
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30307
Everdeen212749
Fade241454
Flow212987
Holy Key188711
Hostile27766
Hostile 230422
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242310
JustGeneric271498
Lockdown272146
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241060
Naufrage 2248154
Panic Paradise24532
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182366
QuintessenZ242153
Runaway241190
Stay Alive30808
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212587
Reason27741
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301427
Cerberus30818
Adrenaline271056
Adrenaline 227900
Blue Drag213934
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212818
Out of Castle242354
Valley271209
Back in the days246891
Back in the days 2244682
Back in the sky30769
Genereatron244216
Generica273645
Genericore 1242364
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212386
Genericore 5242813
Genericore 7242376
Goldshire241748
Hardcore 10213061
Hardcore 12211635
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211628
2 To Tango211249
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182516
Agony271049
Aim 2.0243529
Aim 3.0242921
Aim 5.0245296
Aim 6.0243289
Aim 7.0243878
Aim 8.0272651
Airsky30665
aled II272950
Alive182879
All at the beginning213168
allthewayup214295
Alone Together 1.024874
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182964
Arcadian211185
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301218
asterism27901
At Sundown27699
Atomic30565
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184250
Between the Heavens30449
Biome Master189632
Bizarre Untold271029
Black&White242492
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24346
blur182801
Bollermann184456
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181124
Brosty24719
Bumblebee184542
Caverns24315
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
chiseled182980
claret-blue182747
Commandont21356
Complex30401
complic211219
Cryptic24999
Cucumber241385
Cya Nerd211050
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27831
Death Sentence183239
Death Valley214407
Degard215256
Desert Wolf182629
Deserted27696
Determination184839
Disco241199
Don't go186078
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27157
Doreos182998
Double Dragin24864
DreamWorld183941
Eclipsis30545
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242776
Elitist241130
Elumite21853
Enchanted211769
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241025
Exhale30391
External213045
Failable27940
Falling Star181988
Fanxing182479
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188578
Flux 2186699
Fly Around2110274
Fonders183663
Franky's Adventure24760
Freezeless181483
From Death to Destiny214306
Frozen241390
Fuji241002
Furypleasure212328
GalacTees24143
Generic Fly243768
Generic Hell 230721
GenericRush1183792
GG211606
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27973
Gone27956
Good Ol' Days185460
Good Ol' Days 2185172
Green Agony182315
Handifly30711
Helena183152
Hillside241792
Holidays 2211522
Hush27129
Impel Down30587
In Da House213078
Intense 3.0211750
Intercepter181558
Is it Real27701
Journey211820
Journey Man272743
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305749
Just Shitfly271040
Just Triple Fly276598
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212981
Kassin211315
Kickout24715
Konepas21232
LazeAround 321218
leopold188031
Level Asian242149
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24588
Lobster Party243982
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24738
lost_castle187776
Lotus1812458
Lucifer211182
LuckyStrike183106
Luxis27673
Madrigal211204
Medium184388
milkyway24669
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30869
mmips182155
Moonshine27372
Moonstone21968
Morthal2792
Mystic River241977
Mystical Island241332
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241639
nemesis24210
New World241028
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211550
Nightstar 2241769
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212277
NoMore! 2213024
Nordrhein-Westfalen30179
Not Adrenaline 624261
Nucl184217
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185418
Offpanic187013
Onyx27240
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211396
Pink Destiny24577
Pink Sky183681
Planet 930475
Plaza183972
Polarity241805
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185671
Reckless212022
Redefined24584
Regen24902
Regen 3271030
Relentless30185
Revival242015
Road to Rank 124391
Rockstar27865
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213073
Run into the light24842
Scabrous214012
Sequite24580
Shock Value211917
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272242
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213518
Skave187350
Skill Rises271190
Sky Ride243589
SKYBOW30143
Skywalk24938
Sleepy 2241505
SolarStrike241149
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301093
Spacetic184090
Speedfly30400
Sperance27712
Springlobe243409
Springlobe 2272488
Stones21782
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241098
Stronghold 4 [Final]275102
superway241051
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24387
Tatooine30442
Teeish Mine271102
Teestroyer27450
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271101
The Cursed Night27832
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21122
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211617
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242085
The Uns182075
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181073
Time Eater211088
To the moon242737
Ton 2271077
Tough211639
Triplicitee241136
Tropical Island242317
TryThis243050
ttgtgttg185798
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271516
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227224
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2474
Underground185971
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture183971
Venture 227795
Wailand185316
Waldeinsamkeit211119
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27195
whitehell30307
Winter Is Coming27828
Winterfall241427
Wonderfully27353
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271807
Wour Forlds272355
Yoko 1.1213389
Yoko 2.1187693
Yoko 4.127278
Yumizo24947
Yun Gu 2215968
Yun Gu 3273091
Zenith181284
Zoe185381
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4228. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Resistance38671.03:1212026-05-23 22:14

Dummy Server

(26/186 maps finished)


Points (3700 total)

4729. with 415 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure106265.06:2712025-10-01 23:30
Caventure II152270.09:5612025-10-02 01:18
Caventure IV152557.07:5412025-10-02 00:43
Downhill Jam154591.05:1412025-10-02 00:55
Dummy Chamber105122.03:5912025-10-02 00:08
Dummy Chamber 2103110.04:1812025-10-02 00:14
Samsara106390.10:4312025-06-05 11:45
Samsara II153715.14:5212024-02-29 13:38
Samsara III154226.17:4312023-02-26 10:24
SpookyDrag20810.22:2812024-02-05 22:57
Just deep fly253436.27:0812025-10-02 01:46
Apex156941.12:3612025-10-02 02:37
balega15195.05:5612026-03-22 07:59
Bomb Raid15243.05:4312025-11-05 08:51
Bomb Raid 2151982.08:0412025-10-07 10:05
Cultist201057.17:4212025-10-09 11:34
DarkWorld25222.26:5712023-08-09 13:12
Dummy Chamber 3154899.04:4812025-10-02 00:48
Essential15855.19:0212026-09-18 18:44
Greed15997.16:3612023-12-22 07:25
JungleRabies252388.30:1012025-10-02 02:20
Just Rocketfly 1151480.04:0212023-04-14 09:15
TakeUrLuggage1542.05:3012025-10-10 13:59
Tech151686.07:1912025-10-02 02:46
Toe Taps20279.09:3332023-07-25 19:35
Try It 2151035.09:3212025-10-04 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2537
azazel2044
corncore20121
Reverse Pull15981
mbappé2049
S-Class153093
Reverse Push151468
Aurora25483
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513907
Chained201327
Resi201177
Samdragaline20625
SavannaDrag20756
SavannaDrag 220834
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425681
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25425
DummyCopter154138
JustCopyFly1031659
RON1511399
a_u20669
Adragaline30343
Adragaline 230432
Amazing Drags251084
Amber1514752
Anim25841
Aries20242
Azure20198
Broken hammer107811
c20590
Capricorn2582
Chacruna152340
chainism25922
Cloudtide15869
CtS2574
Dark Depth201627
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30247
DarkSpy 230104
Darkvine1514982
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151436
Destruction154993
Disability15691
downpour20335
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151322
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20194
DuNoMa20412
Dynamic Dragger20331
Equivalent Exchange25162
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155184
Essential 2151035
Fallen Fortress152567
Feral2569
For You152918
gendum202131
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20163
Gummy20220
Headache15382
Hiking20247
Hondrag20157
Huanghu25244
Injection251841
Injection 2251745
Injection 330444
Jao Shooter20451
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20329
Juma2570
Just Bump fly151425
Just Rocketfly 2202796
Legacy25161
Liang2588
Machine154795
Majin Buu2593
miA30233
Mina20260
Modest2560
Momentum20598
Momo151077
Mountain Silence3045
Nalar30121
Namida3049
Nebula20420
Nentori25269
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25425
nore20874
noro20636
noru20382
NoTeleBro202201
nugtohS20854
oldpath20409
Onliner201262
Out of Space154618
Pace109373
Papillon2564
Pataros251021
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152049
Push ur Dummy152812
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20173
Relief30162
Repentance20417
Rest to Die151288
Rest to Die 220661
Retro20235
Roaming Ruins151824
Ryoiki Tenkai20138
Samsara IV202217
Samsara V154321
Samsara VI154235
Samsara VII201842
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20220
SkyFly109440
SkyHitch151647
Skyventure201546
Smash15712
Smolder3092
Spectateer20202
SpoopyDrag155037
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Stellar1028139
Target207056
teender2571
Tied up20453
TomorrowLand25808
Tropical Drag201711
Try It154914
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20348
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016311
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202712
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17609. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147580.10:5112025-10-14 19:25
Core47483.05:2512025-10-14 19:43
EasyCore47103.05:0712025-10-06 16:33
GlassBox 1041672.07:1212026-10-05 15:53
Grey 2412764.05:3122025-06-08 11:16
Grey 441155.02:1112024-02-05 16:57
Hop47553.01:0712023-10-07 17:10
Peaks89457.12:4412025-10-07 10:55
Retro 045551.18:0012024-07-24 23:10
Sunsetcave410036.06:4212025-10-06 16:46
vitaminC41404.08:3312024-01-31 10:51
Want_a_Cookie87666.09:0112025-10-02 04:20
Zip44916.16:5612024-07-24 22:51
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2427793
Bumba418091
Drain-Age424460
Everest426382
Fairy Land820733
GlassBox 9418927
Grey 1429062
Grey 3429806
HappyValenTees818121
JetPack421352
Pathway426564
Pathway 2426451
Pathway 3425062
Pathway 4422982
R.I.P815783
Red & Orange428273
Retro 1418612
Strike414957
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(70/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11172. with 720 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121474.20:0212023-12-10 17:51
Angry125382.35:1712023-12-30 02:32
Angry 2125703.44:1812024-03-29 22:21
Autumn81348.18:2412026-09-26 20:01
Bixnet810941.27:3812023-11-03 11:54
black-mountains8200.08:0612024-06-24 16:58
BSWL8462.09:3512026-04-13 17:31
Chaos Factory 2812670.01:00:0012024-03-17 08:36
Colors V2126144.23:5212023-12-12 17:40
Creepeez1210265.35:0512023-08-01 07:18
CreeperFace124092.41:3612023-12-07 12:31
DaFuQ83477.08:0812023-08-10 09:38
DaMap8373.07:0912025-10-02 07:31
DARKness 2129835.15:5112025-05-30 19:09
Deeve1810215.24:0112024-06-10 06:13
Diamond12598.12:4812025-10-10 16:36
Drag-House83066.21:4712023-05-23 17:04
Dream 1 V285183.34:2622024-05-20 10:58
Dream 285685.27:2612023-10-21 16:49
Evo 1127641.36:5012024-03-27 15:44
Finito161817.23:4912024-05-20 14:24
Fly-4-2128910.26:0712023-05-21 15:23
Frats 2122633.17:4012024-03-07 19:45
Frostbite125588.22:5112023-04-04 12:10
Full Moon12474.19:0112025-09-23 22:07
FWYS 2123394.23:1012023-10-07 19:53
FWYS 3124914.30:3312023-04-02 18:13
FWYS 4121319.52:1412023-04-14 12:48
GTF 187658.17:4412024-07-06 21:21
HellGate 2.58987.16:1212026-10-04 07:08
HellGate 484957.21:5712024-04-06 07:31
Ice162324.34:0012024-05-21 19:36
Icy Mountain8317.1735.13:3012023-04-03 07:26
illusion16522.10:3722025-08-14 17:03
Impulse_0346107.03:5912026-01-31 06:51
KitKat 181199.14:3622023-11-07 17:50
LATOM164895.33:5812023-08-02 16:19
Lost Story126804.42:5212023-04-02 15:09
Love 0.689825.16:0912023-12-31 19:07
mario(=D)8234.929.03:5012023-11-11 10:34
Maroon88560.31:4812025-10-09 15:48
MCPV121651.10:3812023-10-09 20:37
Moon of the Jungle127933.01:02:4412025-01-04 06:50
Next 2162321.29:2012023-08-02 09:51
Pandora82817.21:3012023-11-09 13:14
Purple Panic 289710.23:3112024-02-28 12:31
R2D281104.21:4412025-11-07 11:48
Rainboom86207.40:5412024-03-06 12:50
Reach Pluto122967.19:1912024-03-18 05:18
Revolution8263.09:2012023-09-09 09:03
Rovo126425.37:1412025-11-06 07:10
run_the_cube43407.03:2322023-09-07 20:24
secreT82605.11:2312023-09-09 09:16
Shaxx8152.07:2512023-10-09 20:51
Slim121101.19:2912025-09-28 07:07
slow8668.10:3412026-02-07 18:04
Snowy Sakura I123977.27:1212023-04-04 07:52
Snowzz123337.32:2312024-04-26 03:08
Steff I beginning4916.08:0712023-04-07 15:27
StormzZ124659.32:1012023-12-12 12:50
The Captive Mind121421.26:5612024-05-08 15:37
Tribute 1128332.28:4112023-11-23 13:16
Tylost124268.38:3812024-05-02 11:10
Tylost 2121766.18:1512025-11-07 12:15
Underworld83327.24:2412026-01-31 13:53
VeryLow1161620.36:4412023-12-11 15:02
VeryLow2163483.48:3512025-10-13 21:35
Winter Dream82774.16:1412023-09-29 11:34
X-Cross81991.14:3112026-09-20 15:48
Yin&Yang87094.33:1012025-10-07 09:54
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822020
0 KBeeeR S - 2816020
007 - 188948
007 - 287418
2Long125518
3way813303
42827998
4luvz814950
84822180
Around the Globe164668
ATLAS811503
Away811411
Axom818197
Bercy129499
Black127090
Black Jungle810104
black-mountains 2128267
Blue & Yellow816723
Blue Adventures 1412563
Blue Sky820090
BlueRift126763
BoX810843
brainbase810857
Brick World820889
Brick World 2815827
Castle of Glass816223
Caveman127589
CCrush817150
Chaos Factory818093
Cigarette1212473
Cloudy129028
DaMap 2822161
Dark Rainbow813642
DARKness 1810375
DeadEnd1612243
Derpy 1814970
Desert Pain822790
Desolation167323
Divinum V2167311
double up818307
Drag-House2817033
Drunk126140
Equestria Girls820035
Experiment812138
Fall In Love416944
Feeling811208
Forest1214408
Frats 1129887
Frats 31210992
Frats 4128537
FreeZe88180
FWYS 11215841
FWYS 51213534
Genesis817003
Genesis-2810701
Get The Gifts813979
Google1211735
Green126307
GreenDream1215578
Halloween1615189
HappyEaster1610556
Hell 1 V21214814
HellGate 1810947
HellGate 1.5812278
HellGate 2812054
HellGate 3814099
HellGate 5129830
Heroic815923
HeyYa812052
Hook Fever1210444
Hope1612721
Hope 21614029
Icy Morning1220705
Impulse_01417851
Impulse_02414202
JLI 1811407
Jungle810346
JustMap1214032
KitKat 2810746
lemonland167215
Lime815273
lovely me1210769
lovely me2128716
Maximum128194
Michler1210688
Michler 2127089
Myth129783
Next169658
o_O813016
Pale430296
Pale 2425695
Pandaland814964
pepsi1210959
Purple Panic846616
RageOne88147
Regret1210679
RockBlock 1815886
S-Race 1817923
S-Race 21210052
SilentNight815147
Sky line821714
skynet1416747
skynet10810065
skynet2415541
skynet3414550
skynet4415904
skynet5414409
skynet6414062
skynet7414496
skynet8413888
skynet9413821
smile410853
Spectrus I411296
SpongeBob 1813233
SpongeBob 288255
Stamina129579
Standby810415
Steff III peace411245
TheVoiD820404
Totoro1210058
Toxic1218676
Tribute 21212393
TsinmaS812345
valentees89290
Violet129542
WinterMine1210573
Xeno Race #11214121
Frats 5127123
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7664. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2123480.46:4612024-06-18 17:35
Beachmap16866.01:21:4612024-03-20 14:32
Brownie161023.20:0622024-01-29 19:26
Cocaine201898.53:5012026-05-06 16:53
Confusion20247.40:0012026-05-23 17:57
Deadline 1162408.01:43:0812025-10-02 12:50
Dels121303.13:0312024-04-15 15:31
Dels 2162593.11:5822023-11-09 16:29
Deria161277.12:0912023-10-07 21:24
Difficult 2.1125138.01:14:3812023-11-08 15:34
Four Gates161119.38:5012024-05-04 12:49
IronFlight161354.44:1512024-02-01 19:13
MicCore16476.25:3912026-03-16 12:47
Paik161558.20:2612026-03-26 18:15
Repeat12195.12:3412026-09-30 12:34
Summer Hell2065.148.25:2512026-09-30 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164310
21168114
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124442
Ambrosia163146
Arcade126495
AreaOfEffect166473
At Night205854
Besbex164020
Best Of201010
Black & Red162103
Black_City205703
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202517
blue-mountains163240
BrokenBlack-1204566
Chaos 1161353
Chaos 2164021
Chaos 3162767
Chaos 4162630
Cloud Nine162981
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165851
Curse165152
DawnOfDust162192
Day202807
DayWalker163314
Dead Island125343
Deadline 2162261
DeathClaw203554
Dels 3162419
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162137
Difficult 1.320989
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127976
DoT166769
Dragonscale168229
Dreadful161929
Easy Way161502
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162887
Energie163109
Equalize!129592
Executive204436
Explosive126576
Fantabob166059
Fly to the Moon1221204
Forever204687
Gold Rush204129
Hard Way 1.0164907
HardcoreZ20572
HearTbeaT20960
HearTcross203796
Hell Fly167675
Imagination3203143
Insane202340
Insane 2201387
Insane 320872
Inspire20802
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166514
LowPossibility3.1201488
Madness 5166911
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165499
Natura201642
Night Jungle167941
Nightmare162042
NightRunner166285
Notice 1165293
Ntumba161369
Outlet202368
Paranoia85620
Picklock204533
Poke161463
Rampage161595
Reality164164
Red Hell20974
Rockita162474
Scabrous 2205484
Skyfly163123
SkyIsland162263
Skyisland2164827
Skyisland3163537
skynet compilation167376
Space163766
supernice20630
The Tower125687
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20963
Think! 2163442
Veni Vidi Vici163016
Volcano164923
whatever163867
Woader202809
World of Magic164197
Zephronikon161462
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13917. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof123926.01:07:5012023-11-04 14:28
NUT_hardcore_race385620.28:2812026-01-31 08:01
NUT_short_race1417883.01:2612023-10-07 17:15

Oldschool Server

(50/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5607. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 212942.23:1512025-05-25 12:19
fr_drop121535.09:3812026-09-30 14:39
Big-Jungle12638.11:1812024-06-06 06:18
3moons122205.03:3812024-06-06 06:25
1TeeMap620838.47:5912024-08-21 16:30
2moons12289.02:1312024-06-06 06:37
AiP-Gores611905.02:5412025-10-06 15:35
AipKoule12556.09:4212024-02-01 10:14
Aqua18141.26:1712026-07-29 17:46
dd_VeoN167380.19:3512024-01-18 23:55
DDPika_remake1254.101.09:3112023-11-13 13:54
ddrace_loop124133.01:08:3012024-02-20 02:43
DeadCore 3182243.01:45:0012024-03-02 06:19
Eagle Race Compilation121699.44:3012024-05-20 06:14
Eclipse_oldschool24198.43:4112024-02-07 17:26
Encore122383.13:2822024-01-18 23:35
experiment121871.26:0012025-06-09 12:04
FreeDoom218803.40:5112024-04-06 05:50
Freeze Slow 16323.14:1412026-03-18 18:09
Hardstyle 1122533.40:2912023-12-06 14:35
Hardstyle 2123191.36:4012024-04-16 20:27
Haunted Dungeon635.108.15:4612023-09-09 08:29
HDP_Execrable121130.08:5612024-06-06 06:46
Insanity121216.39:5912024-01-13 11:15
Just Fly 2610875.05:3232025-05-27 16:45
Just Fly 363261.05:4222026-10-04 09:00
Just Hookfly 16843.09:3612023-08-05 12:31
Killa5123242.25:3112025-05-28 12:59
Koule 10181156.01:22:1112024-06-25 14:56
Koule 1718786.50:3412024-01-31 10:28
LichKing30367.05:56:0312026-07-26 23:04
Lite_212363.37:5012024-02-05 16:40
LongCat6336.08:3712024-02-01 09:58
Lost181390.34:4412026-03-14 07:19
Oh-This6239.15:5212026-07-21 16:57
Omega112988.09:4012025-06-02 00:34
Pablik 264987.40:3412023-12-07 16:01
Paradise & Hell182775.01:19:2412024-05-03 17:56
Reload 11218.34.04:0712023-11-11 10:29
Reload 4121032.42:4622023-12-11 13:17
Sunrise121358.47:0212024-01-19 00:43
Tee-forever-X1761283.15:4012025-06-05 22:53
Teestar6426.14:1412026-01-06 16:53
Tibto121585.01:06:4212024-06-07 11:44
Triple Kill24162.55:5512025-05-30 16:33
Troj6336.16:4712023-08-10 10:32
WoFs182407.02:40:1612024-04-24 20:28
Zadrotos 212815.48:0412023-12-11 16:22
Zadrotos_final18699.01:06:0012024-04-27 15:11
Multimap64261.20:3112023-07-16 14:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263654
Big Drought123129
intime green241817
-273181778
17_Jungle123707
Alaska126492
Amor 1620411
Amor 2615938
Animus24217
Atticus Compilation612272
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124286
bBzZ!!1211432
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181544
Bush182437
Campotle 1611625
Campotle 269098
Campotle 369041
Campotle 4610509
Campotle 567068
Castoreum121706
City of Death241097
Continuum183181
Crimson241736
DarkCore 1122307
DarkCore 2121962
DarkCore 3123543
DarkCore 4241087
ddrace_shella263369
ddrace_shella3123373
ddrace_shella4123202
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241855
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241984
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241304
Dust183678
EaSy_HarD 4182741
Easyfail 1124226
Endgame181738
Eruption122030
Exfishion181568
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181375
Flyppi184118
FreeDoom181268
Freeze Slow 267159
Freeze Slow 367259
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68511
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611019
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 466937
Hardcore 5126060
Hardcore 6241584
Hardcore 7184353
Hardcore 8241050
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 3241295
Hardstyle 4241875
Hardtime124516
HDP_Obstaculos614202
HDP_Zinderencio613323
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69000
himmel616833
himmel 2611117
Illusion121667
Im No Superman 1124573
Im No Superman 2127224
Im No Superman 3185162
Imagination121228
Imba122355
Impossible 1124994
Impossible 2126602
Impossible 3123417
Inception Oldschool24264
Infinity183756
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241416
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182578
Jailbreak 1125029
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122557
Jailbreak 5182121
Jailbreak 6181301
Jailbreak 7182572
Josen613183
Just Fly 1670923
Just Hookfly 263172
Killa 31227691
Killa1124792
Killa2610637
Killa4125143
Koule 1166160
Koule 12127401
Koule 1365600
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124524
Koule 1663251
Koule 6125815
Koule 867497
Koule 9125253
Kovcheg124383
Last Chance181072
Lite18597
Lost 2183726
Lost 3185131
Lost_Ground241503
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612778
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125845
Madness 4126827
Merely forth12988
Merely forth 212822
Metal hell18333
Miper 368454
Miper 468432
Miper 567229
mo_factory67171
Oh-This 218381
Orange 1612390
Orange 2123440
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122272
Oscura182303
Pablik 3127100
Paradise185733
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126140
Pirateworld613920
Poreotics124566
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123914
Pyramid-freeze-race610510
Qwertz181902
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123638
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181970
Reload 3183652
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122418
Space Travel182232
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615878
StrangeNight123833
Striped Clouds301107
Synergy124436
The Ultimate Rainbow123516
To Light182846
tough way12789
tough way 2121123
Tremor181864
Ultimatum 1182777
Ultimatum 2182746
Ultimatum 3183868
Universe126791
Unlimited126474
UnrealMap66706
Victory 1242045
Victory 2242212
Victory 324708
Victory 4182768
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181530
Warch Comp613429
Warch_hard_2_rework124629
WeichCore125133
Who's Faster69405
Zadrotos 1125073
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Koule 1623927
Koule 2621064
Koule 3623642
Koule 4617206
Koule 5624002
Koule 7619179
Skillz 1634895
Skillz 2631928
Skillz 3627076
Skillz 4629127
Skillz 5621212
Skillz 6620159
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(190/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

867. with 1668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

105. with 55 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8131.09:2432026-07-25 21:58
Rejected487.00:5822026-08-02 00:18
Flower862.01:1012026-04-12 17:58
Snowy Structure1655.02:0012026-04-02 14:14
After the Cataclysm8165.01:4712024-10-12 23:04
Allround81794.09:4212024-01-30 20:31
Autumn Sunset12874.01:3432025-09-29 22:10
BlackVision822.02:1842024-07-02 01:23
Casthere1283.02:2932023-09-09 02:21
Caverun2040.12:2112024-02-29 02:45
combo1224.00:5692023-04-07 07:04
Crooked Mind1693.11:3582024-01-31 00:05
Disposition16110.01:4912025-06-02 00:23
KeepOut16212.17:3512026-03-18 16:29
Late Evening816.00:2922024-10-12 23:46
Miracle12541.26:2512025-08-17 21:02
Mud4535.00:4192023-08-28 11:37
navii832.01:4412026-08-11 02:11
Outside1260.04:2912026-03-16 19:45
Plocky825.01:3532026-03-29 21:54
Rocket Challenge1290.02:0942023-07-18 16:09
Shotsky1230.01:2012024-07-01 13:46
Sky Movement1660.07:3822024-02-05 07:59
Summer Breeze1239.04:4122025-06-04 20:19
Sunburst1611.00:5512024-07-03 05:43
Joyride4118.01:4642023-04-04 05:04
TOPOS45205.02:2412025-05-25 06:14
Care for your Time4236.00:2652025-05-25 05:48
Flappy Bird01522.01:56:5512025-05-27 05:13
Rollercoaster4313.00:5822025-05-25 06:06
SpaceIsKey43553.09:2512025-05-27 05:34
Art of Movement12206.02:3612024-07-02 01:46
MojoJump861.01:4612024-07-02 06:20
RockClimb820.01:1832024-07-10 15:26
WallJump829.02:1322024-06-05 09:51
1of48107.01:0712026-04-03 19:56
2of4839.00:5642026-04-03 20:06
3of4820.01:1532026-04-03 20:46
4of4896.01:0712026-04-03 21:20
A8738.01:4512024-03-07 22:09
Air Dash8108.01:4582023-12-22 16:36
Allround21273.01:0422024-07-01 01:31
Amethyst819.01:1212024-08-11 23:48
Anaphore43762.03:5612025-05-25 06:00
Anima8102.01:1012023-09-11 10:38
BlackBear18232.00:1812025-05-25 01:11
BlackBear2842.00:1412025-05-25 01:56
BlackBear38531.00:1632025-06-09 09:04
Bouncy4413.02:2442025-06-06 01:58
BrokeysChallenge1653.04:2112026-04-03 11:22
Brown Suger855.01:5922024-07-11 15:02
Buckle Up42200.00:1712024-03-05 00:55
Bullet Master44105.02:4912024-06-05 09:55
Catch the Colors12525.29:0512024-07-10 16:57
Cavity4131.01:1022025-05-25 02:38
Chill Let's Climb898.11:0112024-06-19 18:34
Chill Let's Climb 2813.25:0022025-05-27 14:51
Chill Let's Climb 382180.50:5012025-05-27 15:43
combo II1211.00:5052023-04-09 08:16
Compera1210.01:1632024-06-24 23:42
ctf5_solo428.00:3352023-07-28 04:02
DarkEagle126.02:1322026-08-02 12:08
DarkMove1217.03:4112026-08-01 11:11
DeepEdge1251.02:4422026-03-18 19:29
Desert Night423.01:0332023-03-06 19:25
Dodge12635.37:4912025-06-06 01:29
DonoWall815.01:1592023-04-04 08:33
Double Nade8569.04:0422024-06-21 17:15
Duodecimo1223.10:1112023-09-07 20:19
Dust's Leaf8105.01:3342023-05-18 17:29
Dynasty1233.07:4722025-05-24 12:22
Edge Jump Pro4307.00:4512026-05-30 20:36
Equity [Easy]858.01:0412024-08-10 01:39
Equity [Hard]1653.03:0012025-06-05 21:48
Escape12318.01:2942025-08-16 13:00
EXO1283.13:4822024-08-09 22:30
FlipLipp10121742.07:4912025-08-17 21:10
Fly into the sky434.00:4112026-04-04 15:22
Fly Lessons832.02:0212026-08-05 01:18
ForeverAlone833.01:4542024-07-10 13:18
GetSpeed847.02:2112024-02-05 03:31
GetSpeed 31684.27:4942024-02-02 15:27
GetSpeed21227.06:0622024-02-13 22:40
ghbdtn1652.06:3912026-03-25 15:45
Gorou8235.00:1912024-06-29 02:00
Grand Shotgun1249.05:0812024-07-22 01:11
Grassland452.00:4352023-08-04 16:30
Grind16250.18:1912024-02-03 20:29
Hardcore 2 Solo42018.03:4912025-05-27 11:37
HDP_OnOff435.01:3522026-03-11 12:30
Heaven-time468.01:0122025-06-05 18:39
Hell's Castle1255.00:5922026-07-22 17:30
Hermit12199.02:0312024-02-26 17:49
Hook It479.00:5392024-07-11 05:29
Hopeless12138.01:1522023-04-07 08:05
Impetuous4383.00:3922024-02-05 08:41
Iron Island818.00:3012026-08-06 04:08
Jajpack41264.00:1072023-09-09 05:49
Jumper4104.00:3952026-05-05 14:51
Jungle Run823.00:5022024-02-28 18:45
JungleBee1237.01:1222025-12-17 08:55
Jungler834.03:0212026-08-11 01:44
Just_Shotgun1692.01:1712026-04-03 22:59
Kevin499.01:4532024-12-17 14:31
Kobra 4 Solo830.09:3422026-03-25 11:31
Kobra Solo84228.11:1512024-06-05 10:06
Leftovers 1831.01:3412026-08-08 10:28
Lets Climb886.04:3022024-02-16 15:03
Lifture1686.16:2412025-06-03 00:36
Lonely Swim 3824.00:4012023-04-06 23:38
Lonely Swim 4419.00:2372023-04-05 18:30
Lonely Swim 9.0857.00:3232024-07-01 04:58
Lonely Swim 9.1827.00:3412023-04-07 02:20
Lonely Swim 9.28136.01:0022023-04-07 00:27
LoopRay853.02:3122025-05-19 00:06
Lucid Dream4117.00:4842024-06-25 15:04
Mini Zero420.01:5842026-07-20 22:01
Mirror42765.03:0712023-07-28 03:58
Monkey Sky88.00:3322024-10-09 00:45
mood415.00:4532024-07-06 07:06
MorningStar816.02:1512026-08-06 03:54
Mossolo4409.00:3812025-05-25 02:34
Moventer4161.04:2622024-02-21 11:56
Network1649.07:2012026-05-02 12:46
No_Stuck4100.02:2132024-07-05 03:23
Noobfilter8114.00:13112023-07-24 03:42
Nytro4342.00:2822025-08-17 20:06
Old Style837.00:4612026-08-08 20:16
OldschoolAdventure4913.16:2912026-05-31 19:31
One Block815.00:0412026-03-18 21:09
Provence814.01:0812026-08-06 04:51
Putt Putt45199.05:5112025-05-27 05:24
Raid427.01:2572023-09-07 23:01
Redline Katana47.01:2932025-05-25 08:35
Redline Nade477.00:5932026-08-02 00:52
reflects1638.02:0312026-05-01 18:50
Replay488.01:3932025-05-27 11:15
Shooting Range42413.02:0222024-02-07 16:26
Short Con8100.00:4722023-09-14 09:43
Short Sky821.00:14112026-03-13 13:28
Shotgoon8163.01:3842023-12-20 21:17
Slow Down833.01:0312024-07-21 21:18
Solo Future12150.09:2922024-03-06 05:10
Solo Power88.00:4412026-08-11 10:04
solo_castle83607.01:0712024-06-29 18:20
SoManyStars8123.00:4212025-06-02 01:14
SorGores 141468.00:3632024-01-31 09:05
Space Climb1620.03:4322025-05-29 05:31
Spallok413731.10:2112024-03-12 14:09
Sparadrap831.00:3812026-08-08 16:43
SpeedRun16277.43:1912024-10-13 00:39
Speedster8226.00:3212024-10-13 01:59
StereoLove44271.06:0512024-12-17 14:52
Stop Over 2.012148.00:4412026-05-23 21:43
Stop Over 4.0851.00:1812026-08-05 02:13
T-Sport451.00:3992023-07-28 03:47
Tee Legends 38181.01:0622024-02-09 20:21
The Space Station442.02:1942024-10-31 18:06
Theory Of Fail888.01:2932024-02-28 23:43
Timebreaker843.01:0322026-08-08 12:55
Trackmania421.00:44112023-11-12 12:45
Triplecan 22039.02:2812025-06-05 17:32
turboSeks81221.12:5712024-02-05 08:59
Uniswim8280.00:4412024-02-19 09:14
Verification 2819.00:2372023-05-14 05:43
Verification 2.189.00:2422023-05-14 06:31
Verification 2.28187.00:1622024-07-01 21:46
Verification 3.0834.00:3622023-05-14 06:51
Verification 3.1817.00:5912024-02-28 20:08
Verification 3.285.00:1852026-03-01 08:38
Verification 3.3820.00:3512026-03-02 00:34
Verification 3.41212.01:1812026-03-02 01:46
Verification 3.5834.00:2212026-03-04 09:51
Verification 3.6165.02:5512026-03-18 00:15
Verification 3.71218.01:1812026-03-18 01:12
Verification 3.81231.01:2012026-01-15 11:36
Verification 3.91223.02:0812026-03-18 13:01
Verification 6818.00:3432026-03-18 13:31
Verification 6.1814.00:2832026-03-19 10:11
Verification 6.2127.01:0912026-03-19 12:47
Verification 7.0888.00:1742023-10-20 18:37
Verification 7.11231.00:5012026-03-21 09:27
Verification 7.21220.01:3612026-03-21 10:53
Verification 9.01612.01:2912026-03-22 08:11
Verification 9.11617.01:2912026-03-22 10:06
VoidOfSpace82265.07:1512025-05-24 08:49
Volt4465.00:2472025-05-25 02:56
WALL-E T121225.11:5512023-08-10 11:33
Weapon Finals20168.02:28:4212025-11-04 04:52
willow88.01:1532026-08-06 15:43
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1266
Patica8430
synopsis1622
back and forth122182
DayLight811106
Freezejump121679
IMA NINJA124514
Lawrence16241
Let's Swing121076
Slide84490
deathpack88360
Joyride 2827464
mazepack46824
Partenack161321
PetJack122053
PetJack 2122238
ROCKET-BELT121129
SpeedCore121461
Killstreak 1829521
Killstreak 2121857
Push it86389
DatWay123969
Exchange122212
Gedan81699
UpNDown81941
UpNDown2121023
UpNDown3121596
1Hook20350
2+2=green121641
23shots12591
8 points82229
acq82086
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112528
AIB Quest 212514
AIB Quest 412313
Airnade Ultra2062
airtemple12394
Alpha83484
Anoteex12598
Antrum12913
Atmosphere12352
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12588
Birinci16203
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear4123401
BlackBear5122540
BlackBear6123418
BlackBear785495
Broken brain162389
Broken space121321
Canyon12358
Cave Fly16812
Cequals312345
Cheepl86107
CHILLUMINATI121021
Cloud Dreams16176
CrashTV126074
Croissant121068
Daghestan121586
deadrun82778
Death1654
Death Rays8738
Deep Blue47573
Definition12288
Delension811154
Desert Duration84373
Desert Mine12420
Dopee12300
ECHOR12322
Embrace16551
Enormous16322
entanglement16182
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8921
Eternity16526
Exalate121567
Exanimus2014
Extension 1.081591
Extension 2.081582
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121186
Fireball411115
Flamara12373
Fly out of hell20590
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
Gedan281570
Gehenna1677
GetSpeed 420128
GHB_DDrace81655
Gigabyte12695
GLL12517
Golden_Evening12841
goup411001
Grid121044
HDP_Gajos912802
HDP_Run289261
HDP_run_gay25123199
Hell-time811396
Heraconx12442
HighJump12338
Hitode16478
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216181
Honkstar 316163
Hopeless II82937
HyperEdge16409
I will be back121185
Ignis1645
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12123
Increase Your Speed85373
Indami12320
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20193
Jaomp8573
Jomp8406
Jump Shooter81232
Jungle Rush8577
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821565
Kobra 3 Solo86039
Lamb16224
LaserTag12944
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122433
LiveMovement81237
Loopie8661
Lost In Forest16161
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12607
Memento mori2019
Memoria2040
Microlity16312
Mini Zero II425351
Motus12143
Movement I16574
Nettex12811
Night of Spikes82435
ninjastic83104
Noh16624
Nouisification81055
nullptr.sg121107
Nyan Cat48571
One way freeze12451
Penalty81359
Pendulum8920
Pharoah16255
Piston81491
Pogo12514
pollito12217
Prison 146069
Propagate81163
Purple Peaks8826
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212911
Push it 383517
Push it 482687
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8709
Race_Sanktoras429390
Rapid12778
Rocket Jump83281
Rocket Player83200
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84096
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826829
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216108
Safe Place16158
Schwung48021
selfdragger82648
Sg81381
Short And Precise 184060
Short And Precise 283184
Short And Precise 381461
Short And Precise 483253
Short And Precise 582013
Short And Precise 681689
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81566
Single Nade85454
Skepsis12435
SkipIt124057
SkipIt285245
Sky High12256
SkyCave81785
SL1121608
Slak1689
Slide 282342
Solo_Mietzcore161386
SonQuery123039
Spaceman12945
Spiders12618
Spike It!12418
spy87095
Stop Over 1.081889
Stop Over 3.081127
Stop Over 5.012726
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12243
Swingaroo12212
taser410393
Tee Legends 185306
Tee Legends 282622
Telephone12269
Telephone 28558
Telephone 316104
The Dungeon81640
Thomas12550
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216111
Triplecan16371
UDLR88388
Universum 16122958
Vagrant16101
Van Gogh8437
Vesper810786
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12930
Where am I12531
Where am I 212286
Whitemoon87259
Withered Rose12257
Wormhole85049
WSMS81397
Zap84713
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8569. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
frustrainleave6649.22:2912025-12-31 10:34
run_black_jack417.01:0522026-09-27 19:31
run_button2991.01:2712024-07-14 20:54
run_event22403.03:1112024-07-02 04:31
run_for_onkelz23951.01:2112024-01-31 09:14
run_orange0676.00:08132024-07-13 07:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26532
Grenadium4959
run_FinalFifty61199
run_lila_jungle_trouble6648
run_selected43151
run_hard_way4981
Aufnahmetest_AE41992
climate-crisis42588
E0208833
hotrun216143
Knux6411
nameless_run10207
pr0-move42232
run_2Rockets8635
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25402
run_4lollipop61183
run_4mystery41521
run_4popi42636
run_4popo61191
run_4tea23043
run_4tzoy42186
run_4xerhul61396
run_4xerhul28534
run_alboni61356
run_ankii045264
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43233
run_away216136
run_birthday42045
run_black_white42216
run_blood_thirst8452
run_blue090202
run_brown26060
run_bundesliga4969
run_Bunt23568
run_cave_grass43894
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23430
run_crystal42381
run_dfc61449
run_Div23778
run_Div222209
run_DR22259
run_dragon41870
run_drawed26506
run_dude28436
run_escape_the_darkness8473
run_experience_of_incredibleness42679
run_ffs213088
run_firestorm41953
run_for_ghost61114
run_forrest29166
run_from_ice_to_grass6993
run_frosty61268
run_g6043089
run_galaxy8681
run_get508345
run_glowing_ice42712
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41641
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27737
run_groove61140
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8440
run_harder_than_hard61032
run_heaven_and_hell42806
run_hot_or_not42453
run_ice_castle42055
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8684
run_inset_into_the_light6705
run_Jellyfish_Fields6491
run_keksi6677
run_linkin_park43112
run_long_for_popo25804
run_longWAR62231
run_miniatur42439
run_minimalist6991
run_neonlight24433
run_nightmare42497
run_not_short61144
run_out_jungle6906
run_painted8545
run_pencil42346
run_pink.lila61082
run_pinky42894
run_pokemon42577
run_radioactive61299
run_redbull42094
run_shadow8796
run_shutter8290
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006815
run_skizzpopo42608
run_skizzrettex8741
run_spring61193
run_stoned42133
run_sunsetcave26321
run_tee41795
run_the_rock41553
run_three8445
run_toxic_green41839
run_unschaffbar42511
run_WARmoepopo24916
run_yellow23348
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542991
yoshiloop8431
zelda61578
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29516
run_4fikmesan42669
Run_Aim61054
run_alkohol6719
run_FreezyFly42226
run_InTheHell29580
run_irish_luck25457
run_the_cure27206
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0289.04:2112026-04-01 15:50
9gates02427.28:2012025-11-06 20:02
DontMove05602.01:0022024-03-02 20:01

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4629. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1210823.39:3912024-12-25 21:39
Bouncyhold8462.14:4112025-08-16 02:22
2 Days in the back121365.21:4722024-01-28 17:48
AiP-Bores87202.45:1112024-06-08 19:34
Amateur12846.01:04:5222025-06-03 09:25
Exit [Weapons Edition]121846.09:5932024-12-26 00:50
JustRocket46869.01:5912024-12-17 14:24
Multeasyvolvemap8612.10:4512024-12-17 15:13
Tinyhold12484.18:0512023-10-08 19:19
xyzyx480841.12:5212023-05-23 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12739
202200
202301858
20240468
202501878
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202383
Arctic Festivity2016029
Barely Intermediate163934
Memento Vivere12350
Multeasymapsolo83342
Not Really Yo'Ci129760
run_guys_25126615
Slippy Slide Up1218437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-06 10:46:55