Global Ranks for big city life


Points (33778 total)

3918. with 8576 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

464. with 55 points


Points (past 365 days)

2677. with 2434 points

Points (past 30 days)

756. with 574 points

Points (past 7 days)

194. with 290 points


Favorite Server

TWN

First Finish

2023-02-25 10:10: Electric (12:15)

1219 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-17 14:43: TWN Moderate: Mirage (06:20)
2026-10-17 13:15: TWN Moderate: Pranki (06:39)
2026-10-17 12:51: TWN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race6 (28:13)
2026-10-16 21:39: TWN Dummy: Tropical Drag (09:21)
2026-10-16 20:07: TWN Brutal: milk (08:02)
2026-10-16 19:14: TWN Brutal: milk (47:01)
2026-10-16 18:19: TWN Moderate: Hell 2 (32:59)
2026-10-16 17:36: TWN Moderate: DayDrive (10:52)
2026-10-16 17:09: TWN DDmaX.Next: Stamina (21:59)
2026-10-16 16:36: TWN Novice: Pounamu (04:48)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭tim87223‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭qq11123334‭: 6 ranks
2. ‭yun124‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭a10033517‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭1000_0‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭HuaCheng‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭安阿安‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭黑柴嗷嗚‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭duckfather‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭[D] big city li‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(87/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

37545. with 297 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood41808.11867.13:0412025-11-06 19:27
Diversity51503.08:3512025-07-21 19:32
Axison31530.01:5312024-12-26 00:22
El Quisco4260.03:4632024-12-26 00:14
EasyRight 34292.04:3222024-11-04 17:36
4Beginners11804.02:3722024-07-18 16:40
LearnToPlay2129140.18:3412025-08-14 14:36
Linear288855.00:5412026-02-10 19:03
StepByStep160667.04:4412024-02-21 06:43
Sunny Side Up32855.02:3552023-07-16 19:59
Tangerine121227.01:0022024-02-01 09:39
Tsunami158219.03:3212024-02-21 06:30
Tutorial1428.02:39132023-10-06 21:22
Bullets321602.07:1112023-08-04 17:45
Cartoon448665.16:4922024-01-29 11:12
Goo!414323.11:0322024-03-07 19:27
Hoo!47972.04:5622023-09-08 21:21
Icebreaker47996.23:2012023-05-14 03:59
Kobra 2352051.26:1522025-10-01 22:04
Kobra 342653.21:3232026-10-11 00:31
Planet Mars4351.13:3212025-10-07 14:01
Planet Venus5678.28:0012023-04-15 11:22
4Nubs1142275.11:5112025-11-09 18:31
Absurd 232008.05:4712023-11-10 17:06
Absurd 4452197.34:0122023-12-20 20:24
Absurd 531913.06:4022023-11-17 17:35
Banta3746.07:5522024-05-07 17:37
Batman314326.05:4312023-12-17 21:24
Beyond Dreams231899.05:1212023-05-14 01:38
Beyond Light55001.276.04:3342023-09-05 19:18
Blue Sapphire5300.04:2512025-10-19 10:41
BlueChaos423095.10:1012025-08-15 21:35
Chicken Pie2296.02:1612025-08-01 07:35
Chicken Pie 2532799.54:3312025-09-26 13:52
Chobo418893.09:4112025-10-02 07:14
Circular5380.04:1312025-08-17 05:26
Cool43187.03:4922024-11-05 17:30
Cuboid32136.04:1512026-09-19 12:27
Dark Moon324257.18:5122023-05-24 14:10
Deino419030.08:4612025-05-30 20:59
Dry Lagoon5934.11:1012023-11-18 18:42
Easy 12771.02:4242023-08-13 17:18
EasyRight41463.03:1422024-01-29 14:19
EasyRight 25946.05:4122024-06-02 01:53
Electric51177.07:2072023-02-25 10:10
Empire Desp54216.11:5632023-04-04 10:33
Fiji5222.05:2512024-02-18 14:19
Firewatch328444.07:1512025-10-02 00:25
Firewatch 231174.07:2922024-02-03 17:56
Fluff3172.03:0112025-10-19 10:53
For Idiots 12182.04:1922023-08-28 08:27
For Idiots 229546.07:4612025-10-10 14:41
Future_Race51096.01:2162023-12-22 07:31
Geneque4551.06:0322025-10-08 14:00
Give u the Moon39579.05:2312023-09-08 22:08
GlassBox39380.04:2212023-04-13 15:09
GlassBox 5217154.05:4812023-09-08 22:02
GlassBox 8516534.08:5812024-11-05 18:28
GreenAde29482.06:1012023-09-10 11:45
Homesick51429.05:0112025-10-19 10:59
Houll37646.11:4812023-12-17 21:02
Hulk427025.13:3212025-08-14 14:51
Iced510345.08:4922023-11-27 16:44
It's Easy23021.04:1122024-03-07 19:12
Just2Easy1110502.07:5012025-11-09 17:58
Kaylite49523.12:0612025-09-23 13:50
Light Grey310635.19:0212023-12-11 12:28
Lonely3121.02:5222023-12-20 17:14
Lowcore28262.02:5812023-09-07 23:38
Maui Wowie420043.09:2812023-12-17 21:44
Mellifluous51787.08:1832024-01-24 08:50
Moonlight3827.03:1112025-10-19 10:35
Multeasymap523381.28451.09:4212024-08-23 16:20
Open Lane58155.06:3812023-11-27 17:12
Orion539238.12:4512024-10-07 18:04
Pounamu33718.04:4812026-10-16 16:36
Seagulls517450.21:2112024-05-27 17:37
Semang 355472.10:1722023-05-14 01:54
Senani517740.23:3912023-12-17 22:08
Spüli339444.15:0012026-07-23 19:59
Teeasy112177.04:3212024-01-24 08:55
TeeWorld366454.31:0312026-09-19 22:32
Vizur412013.09:4112026-08-03 04:39
Water Lily21580.02:0212025-08-17 05:13
ZeroX2229.05:1532023-11-18 18:31
Epix425770.17:3812023-09-04 22:57
xyz_ddrace2314921.12:5012026-07-30 02:52
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335021
Grell374064
Inure3137331
Camouflage399001
Introduction289570
Kobra4248160
Kobra 44123809
Tiny Tandem366158
Ice Water373634
Little Forest536974
(wasntme)467370
[School] Hammer275058
[School] Hook281755
Absurd 1365819
Absurd 3550174
Basics171254
benrace347090
CandyLand1119547
Careless538848
Cliff Charge266095
Decipher565362
DetrimentalFactor441174
Diamond Mine455594
Eventide385283
GeRollA347470
Glade374668
GlassBox 2269273
GlassBox 3257934
GlassBox 4256894
GlassBox 6251244
GlassBox 7348171
Gold Mine1128746
Halloween Night280474
Harvest4100701
Iris4127797
IronMan343504
Island Rush372232
Jungle Camp561958
Kindergarten549245
Lavender Forest596158
Lighthouse553539
Looney457392
MagiK536384
Maui Wowie 2459354
Mint560193
newbee2120803
Ovell360975
Pados 1197401
Pados 2360535
Pados 3355069
Petrified349781
Planet Mercury487184
Pounamu 2486875
Psyll354100
Seasons1114067
SeMang 1588662
SeMang 2591746
Sincera4109343
Sincera 25100467
Sketch5162131
Sopella362267
Sorrow351938
Sunlight387720
Take it noobly271577
Thor368330
Threll353464
Top 1258429
Top 3346257
Undrag2341393
WTF475848
Xolla538738
Shadow554220
Teleport351872
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(190/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5367. with 2236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74486.04:3512026-09-27 14:36
Down Bass13489.888.09:2112026-07-17 11:06
Monochrome1329.48.07:0382026-03-23 15:46
Cansada11360.11:5932026-03-20 18:31
Not Novice131737.28:3042025-05-23 13:26
Romantic13596.1094.18:2312025-08-15 22:49
Afternoon13651.19:0012025-08-17 17:05
Baby Aim 1.0133971.15:1042023-05-19 14:04
Castle Mario132714.35:0212024-01-17 00:19
Climax152996.56:1412023-05-20 09:15
Cup of Tee717086.14:0212023-11-27 16:00
DayDrive71260.07:5022023-09-11 10:59
Earthborn11825.08:0722023-09-09 22:03
Everlast132415.36:0112026-10-15 14:50
Forgotten Lands15224.11:4342023-05-20 08:08
garden13283.04:1782023-05-19 13:25
Hookthrough7882.02:5822023-06-03 14:33
Hookthrough 2112638.09:4742023-06-03 14:24
HookThrough31118125.10:5112024-01-12 23:13
Imposand13198.402.05:5462023-05-16 16:26
Intothenight1565.129.07:3612023-09-17 14:58
Justix91966.3577.14:1212023-04-03 10:27
Kalimba13238.455.16:4412025-10-08 13:32
Mirage74111.06:5412023-09-09 00:27
Monster132990.3485.08:1422023-07-22 09:17
Outbreak76961.15:4912025-10-09 09:32
Planet Jupiter74419.23:1112025-10-09 10:19
Red Avenue13225.24:4822024-06-28 14:56
Sandland91682.04:4812024-10-12 23:59
Slime72079.12:2712025-10-09 09:45
Sundara153108.34:3122023-09-10 10:02
Sunny Land9107.670.30:3022023-05-18 16:48
The Trip11334.13:1112023-04-02 18:37
Tricktee15522.281.14:4242023-05-17 17:05
Tropica98229.32:0812023-05-17 13:44
Wonderland153491.12:3722023-10-04 19:20
Xabier11868.18:1512023-04-04 06:21
#wontfix131188.46:2012023-10-07 19:01
2 easy for u910504.01:24:2612026-10-07 18:14
[SI] INSTINCT91099.07:3712025-06-06 19:49
[SI] LAVITA92079.12:4112023-10-04 20:22
[SI] NEVERLAND113806.41:0212024-03-25 13:44
[SI] SELEN111679.12:1912026-05-02 16:23
[SI] YELLOW95703.07:2712024-02-01 10:29
a_simple_run9155.335.01:1522023-03-01 04:07
AK132841.01:11:4512024-05-05 13:15
Awayst74994.18:3212024-03-20 09:24
Baby Aim 2.0156043.16:0542024-02-03 21:03
Baby Aim 3.0158937.30:3032024-02-03 21:37
BackToBasics15341.09:3722023-09-30 21:01
BackToBasics213338.2478.18:4722023-04-14 11:46
Bob98630.22:0412023-05-17 12:45
Boo!131676.16:3112025-10-09 16:06
Bootcamp #1131718.32:4712025-10-09 11:10
Borace15444.759.04:4422024-01-29 20:13
Bornrif11865.1587.20:2622025-06-05 23:50
Bouncy Kingdom13662.06:2622024-12-26 01:05
Bubbles131993.01:02:3212025-11-05 13:43
Canyang155302.01:17:1212024-02-04 00:48
Casa der Merde15574.10:1122023-04-04 06:00
Castle91245.2261.03:3312023-07-22 10:17
Construction I152219.47:3412023-11-04 13:06
Crimson Woods7209.593.03:3312023-04-03 08:14
Cross133865.01:06:0512026-10-09 15:56
Crystal Maze131772.14:2822023-05-16 14:48
Cyber Space111086.14:1412024-10-31 10:39
DaoYu Night133888.21:2312023-10-04 20:08
Daunell112302.45:1122023-10-08 15:21
Dawn To Dusk153943.01:05:1512024-05-10 19:29
Day Three1397.177.11:5922025-06-08 05:50
Day Two15372.741.33:3312025-08-16 00:11
Death Sentence 215420.25:3122024-02-28 18:20
DeathHook11494.917.07:2112025-10-10 14:12
Depressed15242.449.03:0562024-01-12 23:24
Depressed II157583.12051.01:19:0112025-11-06 18:48
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132303.18:0612024-07-11 15:45
Dubush137308.47:2312024-05-16 14:48
Dusty Road15728.21:0012025-08-16 00:34
Early Winter13236.439.10:3322024-01-29 18:25
Emerald131098.31:1922025-09-28 06:22
Empty153066.47:3022023-05-31 17:12
Excast 2153411.29:5612024-01-29 15:09
Excast 3133005.38:0112024-11-04 18:50
FastRun91628.05:4512026-10-14 15:09
Felian15125.09:1412024-02-13 21:11
Fender13408.19:1922025-06-08 21:53
FindTheFreeze92020.16:1412026-10-14 15:02
Fishbone132389.33:3212025-12-09 13:00
FWYS Key 1133762.46:0112023-04-02 22:43
Glitchhold11679.05:1812025-08-17 17:33
HeartOfMoon131545.12:0022023-10-22 16:09
Heaven9902.11:4012025-10-09 10:32
Hell 2133365.32:5912026-10-16 18:19
HellGate 3.59574.11:4522023-08-02 18:35
Holiday Adventure132275.27:1412023-08-06 16:24
Holidays131971.22:4212023-04-13 16:37
Hollow 272971.17:5112026-03-13 15:18
HURT151927.24:4412023-09-02 08:31
Hyper 211679.08:1722023-04-03 07:54
idk11758.01:4922024-02-01 09:49
JP7957.09:0412024-10-27 16:42
Just HookThrough97679.15:2912025-08-16 19:46
KeeZ131883.22:2212023-04-05 16:16
Kero-Gores8114565.06:5912026-09-07 03:36
Kiko131135.34:0712024-01-16 18:18
Let's Fail!15689.11:1012025-10-04 09:15
Level11436.902.35:3512025-08-16 01:17
Limitation114882.36:1412023-12-12 15:56
luminati153462.1497.01:57112024-02-03 21:54
lumine15410.744.01:56122024-01-13 00:16
Lygerastia94068.37:3412023-07-18 13:55
MiddleFinger91405.16:1012025-10-08 13:52
Minimum134799.48:4212026-07-23 19:03
minion152182.50:4612024-04-25 09:23
MonkeyDream 3131816.26:2612025-08-29 11:21
Moon Roar131105.2974.07:2322023-07-22 09:50
moondrag11215.03:1022023-04-03 09:31
MoonPie11114.11:3212026-09-27 04:47
Motherlode131277.30:0012025-12-29 18:34
moyu71704.07:5612025-11-08 08:31
Neon 1133259.01:15:2712026-02-06 14:00
Next Grey93463.14:5512023-03-07 15:12
NightSky11982.15:1512024-07-11 12:52
NightSky413425.09:4022023-12-11 15:31
No Merci131240.32:0512023-04-15 12:17
Not Adrenaline 4114331.17:0112024-07-05 16:43
Nujabes114691.54:4512024-04-18 22:02
Olymp111152.12:0022025-06-10 16:13
P2Z_Crungle9686.10:1622023-04-04 12:44
P2Z_Island135607.50:5012024-07-13 05:35
P2Z_Soar111171.14:3012026-03-27 12:12
Past13317.19:3822024-02-13 12:29
Patchwork152320.02:48:1112024-06-29 18:03
Peaceful Jungle92135.23:1412026-09-07 00:56
Peaceful Jungle 213478.18:5712025-10-02 04:59
Pharice 2118784.40:5012025-06-03 07:43
Piranha97328.40:1312024-03-20 10:06
Pizza131706.15:3722023-07-16 23:31
Plan B111003.19:1922025-06-04 21:25
Pogchy132083.21:2912025-06-06 22:01
powerless11349.15:4322023-07-13 13:24
Pranki13438.789.03:2442023-07-29 20:55
Primeval Forest15314.09:5912026-07-10 18:21
Purple Panic 3111682.16:1312025-10-19 09:39
Purple Panic 4116698.29:1612023-09-24 17:33
PurpleViolence11548.1101.23:4412025-08-16 01:50
Push Them11428.10:4112024-07-11 13:04
Pyramids1311834.01:23:4512023-11-25 13:20
Qianye15708.31:1742023-10-21 14:36
Rapture13119.295.22:2622024-02-03 15:11
Redemption11444.29:2412025-08-15 23:25
Resoren114176.43:0012026-07-04 20:20
rizek76603.14:0912024-07-05 16:18
Rotate91218.2207.04:4712025-08-01 08:59
Run Free111873.3270.10:0112024-04-15 13:12
Sabell133331.40:0012024-05-06 16:00
Seduction15316.17:1112026-05-26 15:28
sense131737.19:1912025-12-30 13:33
Short112427.01:3712023-08-06 17:02
Silk Touch134950.23:5312023-11-02 09:10
Simple World91837.30:1612024-07-05 15:58
Simple World 293107.46:1412026-09-30 21:36
SimplePlay 25624.01:1612023-04-03 07:44
SimplePlay 35880.01:1512023-10-04 19:35
SimplePlay 41112370.03:4012024-06-10 05:20
Snowy Mountain13187.474.13:1312025-10-06 16:23
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111103.28:1312025-06-08 23:17
Sounds11668.27:4212025-08-17 03:13
Squidgy111499.51:1612024-03-02 14:49
Stargazing96299.26:5112023-05-20 11:47
Starlit Peaks94433.10:5222023-05-14 02:27
SunDay 215495.41:1422024-02-20 04:27
SunDay 315750.49:4922025-05-30 12:36
Sunlit Peaks11262.09:5222024-05-18 19:08
Sunrice151780.41:4112024-05-15 12:30
Temple of Doom152963.01:13:4012023-02-28 18:19
The Beginning91904.26:2912026-10-14 15:40
The Bunker11281.20:1722023-08-28 09:08
The East Desert1114588.01:23:1912024-05-31 19:26
Tiji15574.08:3012025-12-20 20:00
Toadsquad11805.1583.19:4312023-05-19 13:48
TowerOfDesperation13542.27:2722025-06-03 10:31
Twix92400.30:3012025-08-01 11:02
Vigorous11996.1782.11:2922023-09-09 00:20
weixun111351.11:4912025-10-04 08:59
Yeyou 115138.291.10:5712025-10-13 14:00
Yeyou 3156378.43:2912023-11-12 06:09
Yeyou 4153471.33:3312024-04-28 06:06
Yun Gu152852.08:2942024-03-10 18:46
Zaiross-Gores7665.01:5472024-02-03 23:21
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114373
Dizzy732987
Fall & Rise156042
Jvice923466
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119431
MonkeyDream748778
MonkeyDream 2924034
MysteryCompound157152
Neverwhere1511832
Noo!942137
Noovice!727731
Pharice922647
PurpleHeaven151671
Sunreal1110621
Spooky1110170
3Play137627
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
Weapons712502
High Five912787
0 to 100139089
4 NoooBs731309
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] KABOO912582
[SI] VIADANTE119398
acan154276
Aequilibrium156968
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116487
alternative131619
Baerchen732996
Bootcamp #2118497
Brony1111209
Brown1311085
Captain America99732
Castle Lemongrab1111869
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315269
Circle135518
Clarity718781
Coffee I739148
Coffee II729385
Conscientious136495
Cry92682
CYO519913
DaoYu918548
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Dead159052
Distance134699
Doable116664
dote1117265
Dummy 2113931
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111994
Elitissimo154852
Entei1313302
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157281
Etna_1918759
Excast118602
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
Exit919708
FaCe136236
faye715649
Firedelay152179
Fluff 2133705
Freeze Jungle136560
Fried151804
Galaxy Story1110170
Galaxy Turn724272
Gibson1311405
Golden116632
Grace115500
Green Race919929
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151481
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Hollow914517
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper1113786
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Intense 1.0721676
Intense 2.0119101
Jumanji157575
Just Every Fly720977
Kopell728331
Launch Them138983
Little Adventure99077
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154730
Mario_reloaded136085
Midnight156657
Mount927131
nameless map136897
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139951
NightSky21120155
NightSky31114561
oco1310475
One Way114514
Optimum154164
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
Pisull730608
piViq1112924
Plan A117463
Plan C118103
Plue912331
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114982
Push him115851
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Ray - 2133598
Rayquaza138601
Request917451
Rivendell1114756
Sacred Source134236
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Simple World 31115973
SimplePlay521851
SkiLLz1115501
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116947
Snow Problem1115866
Soft155582
SomewhereDistant96938
spirit1313742
SpongeBob 3911058
Spoon1117299
SunDay915094
Swoosh137886
The Problem139882
The Shire924920
The Swamp157077
tihid1115589
Time Shop153980
Tobi736179
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134240
Try Again916273
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vizur 2728807
WEEDS116681
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 21511874
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(86/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3119. with 1854 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rude Buster2785.160.04:3812026-08-04 11:56
TheRottingHalls2467.122.31:1612026-07-24 13:55
TinselTee18712.28:3412025-12-20 21:55
A World Beyond18573.24:5522025-10-09 17:02
Aviate21316.20:4422024-02-17 19:55
Deep Forest181064.28:3422023-05-20 11:27
Dry Valley27245.01:10:2912025-09-30 20:58
EscapeTheCave18706.2663.21:1022023-05-20 06:05
Indicud21200.15:2512025-10-02 03:37
Naufrage21758.28:2012024-02-04 22:13
Naufrage 3242221.01:26:2712026-05-05 18:45
Nostalgia215445.01:06:3512023-08-06 13:07
Potty21193.504.57:4212025-12-20 12:00
Rogue World18102.188.22:0312025-10-10 16:00
Sand Dune24946.31:5012026-01-04 17:44
Stoned183221.44:5312023-07-18 14:58
Stoned 218155.11:0222026-09-27 22:21
Supernova18892.1219.17:2332024-07-02 00:10
At Night 227760.01:21:4412025-10-08 16:01
Flying in the Sky183313.39:3112024-01-19 01:30
Back in the days 3242623.02:15:5312023-08-03 17:01
Back in Time271761.01:23:3212026-05-29 22:47
Genericore 2242226.01:55:3212024-01-29 14:13
Hardcore 1121819.35:4212025-11-08 10:18
Stronghold187712.14:1952023-04-02 19:36
Stronghold 2214012.29:5222025-09-26 14:53
Aardvark181093.1948.56:5012023-10-20 20:41
Aim 1.0242104.50:5812024-02-28 17:47
Aim 11.0271727.01:14:5112026-07-25 17:33
Aim 4.0242316.57:1612025-10-16 16:42
aled243849.5443.38:0222023-09-09 23:05
Barren214586.7033.14:0012026-02-10 19:01
Big Sun2195.13:1722023-08-28 12:12
Bl0odDens321854.01:1682026-03-24 20:34
Burger21896.05:2142025-08-17 18:18
Cave of Harmony18873.42:2322025-08-01 13:25
Cemetery18679.14:4412025-10-04 05:42
ChillDontKill242160.55:5412026-05-02 20:32
cimininxi21343.17:2122024-03-05 15:33
Comeback18458.09:2032023-10-08 16:18
Cursed Treasure21169.32:5312026-07-27 15:15
dalbychsipivo213641.01:48:5412024-01-31 16:42
Danceoff24329.52:5212026-05-25 18:40
Dawn Of The 7th Day21480.33:5912025-06-04 14:23
Dynamic212560.01:16:3312023-04-07 18:17
Espace24414.01:10:0912026-10-09 10:38
External 23021.40.20:4912026-08-08 06:09
Fever21209.399.52:0012024-03-06 06:48
Forest Trip21755.09:0922024-02-27 19:36
Fox181330.07:5342025-10-06 14:53
Gloominescence18426.38:3312025-10-04 08:05
Goldmoon18126.301.21:3412023-10-08 17:57
Grandma1816780.02:06:0912024-07-04 17:19
Grandpa181133.11:3532023-09-08 20:00
Highlife24175.652.16:1122024-03-06 16:04
Inception24764.01:59:2712025-05-28 17:31
Intercepter18266.01:12:2912026-10-09 12:50
Intermediate271434.52:5212026-05-29 23:44
Into the Wild24177.01:00:0012026-07-21 16:11
Jaw'Eld24883.49:4912025-06-06 17:00
Limba24387.51:1312026-01-30 16:09
M&M181079.59:5912024-06-04 17:31
Mana2490.156.12:4512026-05-08 20:27
Memories181124.20:1412024-03-07 17:38
milk18763.08:0252023-05-20 12:55
Naufrage 427951.01:57:1412025-06-08 10:55
Nightstar241138.47:2512026-02-08 15:43
NoMore! 321160.533.54:2212023-05-14 08:02
nullptr181534.3909.36:1412023-04-13 15:06
Radiation21858.28:0412026-01-05 17:00
Rema181178.47:4712025-12-20 17:13
Roaming24890.55:3212025-06-05 16:47
SkyLand18860.34:0012026-03-28 14:39
SkyLand221553.30:0012025-06-09 12:41
Sleepy21785.58:4112024-02-16 18:13
Soap27186.01:16:3112026-05-28 19:22
Space & Time 2212165.01:23:4512023-09-14 17:08
Stronghold 3246368.58:5332024-01-15 18:23
Tenebris241032.02:01:0312026-01-04 12:58
Threesome24113.335.01:09:4912026-05-28 17:49
Time to Switch21781.1374.02:10:3112024-02-03 17:41
TryHard27973.02:22:2212026-01-04 16:02
Unbalanced21413.812.01:3212026-07-25 00:26
Yeyou 5212366.01:12:0812023-08-09 15:30
Yeyou 621560.56:1612025-10-09 19:10
Yoko 3.1181375.34:0012026-04-14 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24241
cutee30108
Shortcut271082
Mitosis276
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273057
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Everdeen212761
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 2248238
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Stay Alive30819
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the sky30762
Genereatron244234
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213152
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243319
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled II272963
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184598
Caverns24313
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
chiseled183000
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211055
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215282
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184869
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30390
External213056
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243788
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185202
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Intense 3.0211770
Is it Real27703
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276653
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188045
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lotus1812518
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
Madrigal211221
Medium184426
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211582
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184245
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211416
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185687
Reckless212034
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187367
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24942
Sleepy 2241517
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Time Eater211109
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 2.1187740
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181286
Zoe185468
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4251. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Resistance38636.03:1212026-05-23 22:14

Dummy Server

(28/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4215. with 455 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure106292.06:2712025-10-01 23:30
Caventure II152273.09:5612025-10-02 01:18
Caventure IV152561.07:5412025-10-02 00:43
Downhill Jam154598.05:1412025-10-02 00:55
Dummy Chamber105138.03:5912025-10-02 00:08
Dummy Chamber 2103126.04:1812025-10-02 00:14
Samsara106404.10:4312025-06-05 11:45
Samsara II153739.14:5212024-02-29 13:38
Samsara III154238.17:4312023-02-26 10:24
SpookyDrag20815.22:2812024-02-05 22:57
Just deep fly253452.27:0812025-10-02 01:46
Apex156976.12:3612025-10-02 02:37
balega15199.05:5612026-03-22 07:59
Bomb Raid15246.05:4312025-11-05 08:51
Bomb Raid 2151988.08:0412025-10-07 10:05
Cultist201065.17:4212025-10-09 11:34
Dark Depth20739.32:3912026-10-12 20:13
DarkWorld25223.26:5712023-08-09 13:12
Dummy Chamber 3154923.04:4812025-10-02 00:48
Essential15859.19:0212026-09-18 18:44
Greed151000.16:3612023-12-22 07:25
JungleRabies252399.30:1012025-10-02 02:20
Just Rocketfly 1151482.04:0212023-04-14 09:15
TakeUrLuggage1542.05:3012025-10-10 13:59
Tech151692.07:1912025-10-02 02:46
Toe Taps20280.09:3332023-07-25 19:35
Tropical Drag20134.09:2112026-10-16 21:39
Try It 2151037.09:3212025-10-04 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151229
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513949
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
JustCopyFly1031775
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
Broken hammer107868
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism25956
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515012
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152947
gendum202134
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154635
Pace109415
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202228
Samsara V154362
Samsara VI154244
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109482
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028246
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
TomorrowLand25809
Try It154929
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016364
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11637. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147633.10:5112025-10-14 19:25
Bumba44817.07:4212026-10-16 16:28
Core47533.05:2512025-10-14 19:43
EasyCore47163.05:0712025-10-06 16:33
Everest49573.07:5722026-10-12 14:27
GlassBox 1041685.07:1212026-10-05 15:53
Grey 2412850.05:3122025-06-08 11:16
Grey 3413977.03:0912026-10-12 18:30
Grey 441157.02:1112024-02-05 16:57
HappyValenTees86137.13:4212026-10-12 18:14
Hop47585.01:0712023-10-07 17:10
Pathway 2412877.04:4812026-10-12 17:50
Peaks89523.12:4412025-10-07 10:55
Retro 045571.18:0012024-07-24 23:10
Retro 142514.09:0612026-10-12 17:45
Strike41721.04:0712026-10-12 14:15
Sunsetcave410102.06:4212025-10-06 16:46
vitaminC41413.08:3312024-01-31 10:51
Want_a_Cookie87735.09:0112025-10-02 04:20
Zip44965.16:5612024-07-24 22:51
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2427929
Drain-Age424567
Fairy Land820857
GlassBox 9419037
Grey 1429126
JetPack421450
Pathway426674
Pathway 3425160
Pathway 4423051
R.I.P815827
Red & Orange428407
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(84/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9728. with 844 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121481.20:0212023-12-10 17:51
Angry125425.35:1712023-12-30 02:32
Angry 2125820.44:1812024-03-29 22:21
Autumn81352.18:2412026-09-26 20:01
Bixnet811068.27:3812023-11-03 11:54
Black121094.10:5912026-10-12 19:02
black-mountains8204.08:0612024-06-24 16:58
Blue & Yellow83111.14:0512026-10-16 16:13
BSWL8467.09:3512026-04-13 17:31
Caveman12385.08:3812026-10-11 16:10
Chaos Factory 2812717.01:00:0012024-03-17 08:36
Colors V2126234.23:5212023-12-12 17:40
Creepeez1210377.35:0512023-08-01 07:18
CreeperFace124103.41:3612023-12-07 12:31
DaFuQ83501.08:0812023-08-10 09:38
DaMap8374.07:0912025-10-02 07:31
DARKness 2129860.15:5112025-05-30 19:09
Deeve183608.14:0422024-06-10 06:13
Desert Pain85683.17:2612026-10-14 20:00
Diamond12603.12:4812025-10-10 16:36
Drag-House83098.21:4712023-05-23 17:04
Drag-House283225.14:3212026-10-13 05:15
Dream 1 V285261.34:2622024-05-20 10:58
Dream 285695.27:2612023-10-21 16:49
Evo 1127701.36:5012024-03-27 15:44
Finito161825.23:4912024-05-20 14:24
Fly-4-2128918.26:0712023-05-21 15:23
Frats 2122692.17:4012024-03-07 19:45
FreeZe82098.12:4712026-10-14 18:44
Frostbite125677.22:5112023-04-04 12:10
Full Moon12475.19:0112025-09-23 22:07
FWYS 2123417.23:1012023-10-07 19:53
FWYS 3122105.24:2322023-04-02 18:13
FWYS 4121319.52:1412023-04-14 12:48
Get The Gifts83216.11:4912026-10-09 19:54
Green122845.27:1112026-10-11 14:39
GTF 187723.17:4412024-07-06 21:21
HellGate 2.58998.16:1212026-10-04 07:08
HellGate 485009.21:5712024-04-06 07:31
Ice162345.34:0012024-05-21 19:36
Icy Mountain8319.1750.13:3012023-04-03 07:26
illusion16536.10:3722025-08-14 17:03
Impulse_0346163.03:5912026-01-31 06:51
KitKat 181208.14:3622023-11-07 17:50
LATOM164953.33:5812023-08-02 16:19
Lost Story127078.42:5212023-04-02 15:09
Love 0.689852.16:0912023-12-31 19:07
mario(=D)8235.933.03:5012023-11-11 10:34
Maroon88580.31:4812025-10-09 15:48
MCPV121666.10:3812023-10-09 20:37
Moon of the Jungle127941.01:02:4412025-01-04 06:50
Next 2162396.29:2012023-08-02 09:51
Pale 24408.07:2012026-10-09 16:40
Pandora82835.21:3012023-11-09 13:14
pepsi12502.18:0712026-10-12 12:20
Purple Panic 289750.23:3112024-02-28 12:31
R2D281122.21:4412025-11-07 11:48
Rainboom86254.40:5412024-03-06 12:50
Reach Pluto122976.19:1912024-03-18 05:18
Revolution8265.09:2012023-09-09 09:03
Rovo126453.37:1412025-11-06 07:10
run_the_cube4850.02:0832023-09-07 20:24
S-Race 18750.05:0812026-10-12 12:28
secreT82610.11:2312023-09-09 09:16
Shaxx8152.07:2512023-10-09 20:51
Slim121104.19:2912025-09-28 07:07
slow8668.10:3412026-02-07 18:04
Snowy Sakura I124004.27:1212023-04-04 07:52
Snowzz123384.32:2312024-04-26 03:08
SpongeBob 181404.19:1912026-10-10 13:23
Stamina122514.21:5912026-10-16 17:09
Steff I beginning4932.08:0712023-04-07 15:27
Steff III peace4361.05:2212026-10-10 17:43
StormzZ124724.32:1012023-12-12 12:50
The Captive Mind121431.26:5612024-05-08 15:37
Tribute 1128372.28:4112023-11-23 13:16
Tylost124271.38:3812024-05-02 11:10
Tylost 2121809.18:1512025-11-07 12:15
Underworld83343.24:2412026-01-31 13:53
VeryLow1161628.36:4412023-12-11 15:02
VeryLow2163498.48:3512025-10-13 21:35
Winter Dream82801.16:1412023-09-29 11:34
X-Cross82010.14:3112026-09-20 15:48
Yin&Yang87200.33:1012025-10-07 09:54
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822104
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189093
007 - 287463
2Long125517
3way813421
42828131
4luvz815019
84822259
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Away811440
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains 2128306
Blue Adventures 1412687
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Brick World 2815959
Castle of Glass816264
CCrush817360
Chaos Factory818265
Cigarette1212562
Cloudy129034
DaMap 2822284
Dark Rainbow813774
DARKness 1810429
DeadEnd1612359
Derpy 1815168
Desolation167348
Divinum V2167381
double up818613
Drunk126158
Equestria Girls820221
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417061
Feeling811358
Forest1214520
Frats 11210059
Frats 31211023
Frats 4128575
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 51213585
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810762
Google1211782
GreenDream1215621
Halloween1615317
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812340
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816053
HeyYa812111
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612756
Hope 21614096
Icy Morning1220715
Impulse_01417920
Impulse_02414277
JLI 1811453
Jungle810399
JustMap1214321
KitKat 2810786
lemonland167352
Lime815311
lovely me1210901
lovely me2128728
Maximum128303
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
Next169664
o_O813047
Pale430369
Pandaland815024
Purple Panic846825
RageOne88197
Regret1210962
RockBlock 1815916
S-Race 21210070
SilentNight815305
Sky line821796
skynet1416812
skynet10810153
skynet2415660
skynet3414639
skynet4415976
skynet5414480
skynet6414170
skynet7414548
skynet8414005
skynet9413874
smile410976
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288397
Standby810456
TheVoiD820696
Totoro1210116
Toxic1218952
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
valentees89332
Violet129590
WinterMine1210761
Xeno Race #11214184
Frats 5127163
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7204. with 280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga12642.26:5912026-10-12 13:19
Arcade 2123545.46:4612024-06-18 17:35
Beachmap16871.01:21:4612024-03-20 14:32
Brownie161030.20:0622024-01-29 19:26
Cocaine201902.53:5012026-05-06 16:53
Confusion20249.40:0012026-05-23 17:57
Deadline 1162534.01:43:0812025-10-02 12:50
Dels121311.13:0312024-04-15 15:31
Dels 2162592.11:5822023-11-09 16:29
Deria161283.12:0912023-10-07 21:24
Difficult 2.1125139.01:14:3812023-11-08 15:34
Four Gates161122.38:5012024-05-04 12:49
IronFlight161357.44:1512024-02-01 19:13
MicCore16480.25:3912026-03-16 12:47
Paik161560.20:2612026-03-26 18:15
Repeat12197.12:3412026-09-30 12:34
Summer Hell2065.148.25:2512026-09-30 12:20
Veni Vidi Vici161219.01:00:2212026-10-10 12:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168152
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162784
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125370
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 3162467
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221271
Forever204823
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167733
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166425
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10345. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof123929.01:07:5012023-11-04 14:28
NUT_hardcore_race385712.28:2812026-01-31 08:01
NUT_hardcore_race612957.28:1312026-10-17 12:51
NUT_short_race1417960.01:2612023-10-07 17:15

Oldschool Server

(55/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5166. with 660 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 212949.23:1512025-05-25 12:19
fr_drop121555.09:3812026-09-30 14:39
Big-Jungle12640.11:1812024-06-06 06:18
3moons122226.03:3812024-06-06 06:25
1TeeMap620914.47:5912024-08-21 16:30
2moons12287.02:1312024-06-06 06:37
AiP-Gores611614.02:5422025-10-06 15:35
AipKoule12558.09:4212024-02-01 10:14
Aqua18141.26:1712026-07-29 17:46
dd_VeoN167394.19:3512024-01-18 23:55
DDPika_remake1254.101.09:3112023-11-13 13:54
ddrace_loop124360.01:08:3012024-02-20 02:43
ddrace_shella3121408.19:5912026-10-09 13:43
DeadCore 3182248.01:45:0012024-03-02 06:19
Eagle Race Compilation121717.44:3012024-05-20 06:14
Eclipse_oldschool24198.43:4112024-02-07 17:26
Encore122389.13:2822024-01-18 23:35
experiment121926.26:0012025-06-09 12:04
FreeDoom218803.40:5112024-04-06 05:50
Freeze Slow 16331.14:1412026-03-18 18:09
Fresh6485.12:1312026-10-11 18:58
Hardcore 5121178.25:0712026-10-09 13:20
Hardstyle 1122541.40:2912023-12-06 14:35
Hardstyle 2123196.36:4012024-04-16 20:27
Haunted Dungeon635.109.15:4612023-09-09 08:29
HDP_Execrable121141.08:5612024-06-06 06:46
Impossible 312556.09:1912026-10-11 12:33
Insanity121230.39:5912024-01-13 11:15
Just Fly 268532.04:2542025-05-27 16:45
Just Fly 363282.05:4222026-10-04 09:00
Just Hookfly 16840.09:3612023-08-05 12:31
Killa5123257.25:3112025-05-28 12:59
Koule 10181160.01:22:1112024-06-25 14:56
Koule 1718790.50:3412024-01-31 10:28
LichKing30366.05:56:0312026-07-26 23:04
Lite_212367.37:5012024-02-05 16:40
LongCat6338.08:3712024-02-01 09:58
Lost181386.34:4412026-03-14 07:19
Oh-This6249.15:5212026-07-21 16:57
Omega112988.09:4012025-06-02 00:34
Pablik 264992.40:3412023-12-07 16:01
Paradise & Hell182777.01:19:2412024-05-03 17:56
Reload 11218.34.04:0712023-11-11 10:29
Reload 4121099.42:4622023-12-11 13:17
Sunrise121368.47:0212024-01-19 00:43
Tee-forever-X1761293.15:4012025-06-05 22:53
Teestar6426.14:1412026-01-06 16:53
Tibto121597.01:06:4212024-06-07 11:44
Triple Kill24162.55:5512025-05-30 16:33
Troj6337.16:4712023-08-10 10:32
Warch_hard_2_rework121732.31:1012026-10-09 14:20
WoFs182427.02:40:1612024-04-24 20:28
Zadrotos 212840.48:0412023-12-11 16:22
Zadrotos_final18699.01:06:0012024-04-27 15:11
Multimap64275.20:3112023-07-16 14:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263884
Big Drought123207
intime green241818
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
Alaska126518
Amor 1620463
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567103
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
Freeze Slow 267241
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123313
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel616904
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183765
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613198
Just Fly 1671239
Just Hookfly 263181
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126125
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663286
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
Lite18599
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182313
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610551
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615940
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69425
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623674
Koule 4617304
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619222
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 2631956
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(191/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

864. with 1676 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

106. with 55 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8132.09:2432026-07-25 21:58
Rejected486.00:5822026-08-02 00:18
Flower858.01:1012026-04-12 17:58
Snowy Structure1645.02:0012026-04-02 14:14
After the Cataclysm8164.01:4712024-10-12 23:04
Allround81795.09:4212024-01-30 20:31
Autumn Sunset12865.01:3432025-09-29 22:10
BlackVision822.02:1842024-07-02 01:23
Casthere1279.02:2932023-09-09 02:21
Caverun2039.12:2112024-02-29 02:45
combo1222.00:5692023-04-07 07:04
Crooked Mind1693.11:3582024-01-31 00:05
Disposition16109.01:4912025-06-02 00:23
KeepOut16213.17:3512026-03-18 16:29
Late Evening817.00:2922024-10-12 23:46
Miracle12545.26:2512025-08-17 21:02
Mud4518.00:4192023-08-28 11:37
navii832.01:4412026-08-11 02:11
Outside1260.04:2912026-03-16 19:45
Plocky824.01:3532026-03-29 21:54
Rocket Challenge1286.02:0942023-07-18 16:09
Shotsky1229.01:2012024-07-01 13:46
Sky Movement1660.07:3822024-02-05 07:59
Summer Breeze1238.04:4122025-06-04 20:19
Sunburst1611.00:5512024-07-03 05:43
Joyride4106.01:4642023-04-04 05:04
TOPOS45244.02:2412025-05-25 06:14
Care for your Time4234.00:2652025-05-25 05:48
Flappy Bird01517.01:56:5512025-05-27 05:13
Rollercoaster4314.00:5822025-05-25 06:06
SpaceIsKey43561.09:2512025-05-27 05:34
Art of Movement12200.02:3612024-07-02 01:46
MojoJump859.01:4612024-07-02 06:20
RockClimb820.01:1832024-07-10 15:26
WallJump827.02:1322024-06-05 09:51
1of48103.01:0712026-04-03 19:56
2of4835.00:5642026-04-03 20:06
3of4820.01:1532026-04-03 20:46
4of4894.01:0712026-04-03 21:20
A8736.01:4512024-03-07 22:09
Air Dash8102.01:4582023-12-22 16:36
Allround21269.01:0422024-07-01 01:31
Amethyst819.01:1212024-08-11 23:48
Anaphore43773.03:5612025-05-25 06:00
Anima8102.01:1012023-09-11 10:38
BlackBear18230.00:1812025-05-25 01:11
BlackBear2840.00:1412025-05-25 01:56
BlackBear38523.00:1632025-06-09 09:04
Bouncy4414.02:2442025-06-06 01:58
BrokeysChallenge1647.04:2112026-04-03 11:22
Brown Suger849.01:5922024-07-11 15:02
Buckle Up42213.00:1712024-03-05 00:55
Bullet Master44118.02:4912024-06-05 09:55
Catch the Colors12523.29:0512024-07-10 16:57
Cavity4130.01:1022025-05-25 02:38
Chill Let's Climb897.11:0112024-06-19 18:34
Chill Let's Climb 2813.25:0022025-05-27 14:51
Chill Let's Climb 382194.50:5012025-05-27 15:43
combo II1211.00:5052023-04-09 08:16
Compera1210.01:1632024-06-24 23:42
ctf5_solo427.00:3352023-07-28 04:02
DarkEagle126.02:1322026-08-02 12:08
DarkMove1217.03:4112026-08-01 11:11
DeepEdge1240.02:4422026-03-18 19:29
Desert Night425.01:0332023-03-06 19:25
Dodge12636.37:4912025-06-06 01:29
DonoWall815.01:1592023-04-04 08:33
Double Nade8569.04:0422024-06-21 17:15
Duodecimo1223.10:1112023-09-07 20:19
Dust's Leaf881.01:3342023-05-18 17:29
Dynasty1234.07:4722025-05-24 12:22
Edge Jump Pro4174.00:4312026-10-11 13:05
Equity [Easy]855.01:0412024-08-10 01:39
Equity [Hard]1651.03:0012025-06-05 21:48
Escape12316.01:2942025-08-16 13:00
EXO1282.13:4822024-08-09 22:30
FlipLipp10121741.07:4912025-08-17 21:10
Fly into the sky420.00:4112026-04-04 15:22
Fly Lessons831.02:0212026-08-05 01:18
ForeverAlone833.01:4542024-07-10 13:18
GetSpeed840.02:2112024-02-05 03:31
GetSpeed 31682.27:4942024-02-02 15:27
GetSpeed21227.06:0622024-02-13 22:40
ghbdtn1652.06:3912026-03-25 15:45
Gorou8236.00:1912024-06-29 02:00
Grand Shotgun1249.05:0812024-07-22 01:11
Grassland448.00:4352023-08-04 16:30
Grind16249.18:1912024-02-03 20:29
Hardcore 2 Solo42018.03:4912025-05-27 11:37
HDP_OnOff434.01:3522026-03-11 12:30
Heaven-time458.01:0122025-06-05 18:39
Hell's Castle1245.00:5922026-07-22 17:30
Hermit12201.02:0312024-02-26 17:49
Hook It479.00:5392024-07-11 05:29
Hopeless12130.01:1522023-04-07 08:05
Impetuous4382.00:3922024-02-05 08:41
Iron Island818.00:3012026-08-06 04:08
Jajpack41269.00:1072023-09-09 05:49
Jumper4103.00:3952026-05-05 14:51
Jungle Run823.00:5022024-02-28 18:45
JungleBee1234.01:1222025-12-17 08:55
Jungler834.03:0212026-08-11 01:44
Just_Shotgun1682.01:1712026-04-03 22:59
Kevin496.01:4532024-12-17 14:31
Kobra 2 Solo8138.06:0722026-10-11 21:53
Kobra 4 Solo830.09:3422026-03-25 11:31
Kobra Solo81471.09:2522024-06-05 10:06
Leftovers 1831.01:3412026-08-08 10:28
Lets Climb885.04:3022024-02-16 15:03
Lifture1686.16:2412025-06-03 00:36
Lonely Swim 3823.00:4012023-04-06 23:38
Lonely Swim 4419.00:2372023-04-05 18:30
Lonely Swim 9.0851.00:3232024-07-01 04:58
Lonely Swim 9.1827.00:3412023-04-07 02:20
Lonely Swim 9.28134.01:0022023-04-07 00:27
LoopRay852.02:3122025-05-19 00:06
Lucid Dream4117.00:4842024-06-25 15:04
Mini Zero423.01:5842026-07-20 22:01
Mirror42760.03:0712023-07-28 03:58
Monkey Sky88.00:3322024-10-09 00:45
mood415.00:4532024-07-06 07:06
MorningStar816.02:1512026-08-06 03:54
Mossolo4413.00:3812025-05-25 02:34
Moventer4146.04:2622024-02-21 11:56
Network1650.07:2012026-05-02 12:46
No_Stuck4104.02:2132024-07-05 03:23
Noobfilter8113.00:13112023-07-24 03:42
Nytro4343.00:2822025-08-17 20:06
Old Style831.00:4612026-08-08 20:16
OldschoolAdventure4920.16:2912026-05-31 19:31
One Block814.00:0412026-03-18 21:09
Provence814.01:0812026-08-06 04:51
Putt Putt45206.05:5112025-05-27 05:24
Raid427.01:2572023-09-07 23:01
Redline Katana47.01:2932025-05-25 08:35
Redline Nade475.00:5932026-08-02 00:52
reflects1634.02:0312026-05-01 18:50
Replay490.01:3932025-05-27 11:15
Shooting Range42424.02:0222024-02-07 16:26
Short Con896.00:4722023-09-14 09:43
Short Sky821.00:14112026-03-13 13:28
Shotgoon8162.01:3842023-12-20 21:17
Slow Down830.01:0312024-07-21 21:18
Solo Future12151.09:2922024-03-06 05:10
Solo Power88.00:4412026-08-11 10:04
solo_castle83614.01:0712024-06-29 18:20
SoManyStars8123.00:4212025-06-02 01:14
SorGores 141468.00:3632024-01-31 09:05
Space Climb1620.03:4322025-05-29 05:31
Spallok413789.10:2112024-03-12 14:09
Sparadrap831.00:3812026-08-08 16:43
SpeedRun16278.43:1912024-10-13 00:39
Speedster8226.00:3212024-10-13 01:59
StereoLove44298.06:0512024-12-17 14:52
Stop Over 2.012138.00:4412026-05-23 21:43
Stop Over 4.0847.00:1812026-08-05 02:13
T-Sport448.00:3992023-07-28 03:47
Tee Legends 38180.01:0622024-02-09 20:21
The Space Station440.02:1942024-10-31 18:06
Theory Of Fail888.01:2932024-02-28 23:43
Timebreaker843.01:0322026-08-08 12:55
Trackmania421.00:44112023-11-12 12:45
Triplecan 22039.02:2812025-06-05 17:32
turboSeks81225.12:5712024-02-05 08:59
Uniswim8248.00:4412024-02-19 09:14
Verification 2818.00:2372023-05-14 05:43
Verification 2.189.00:2422023-05-14 06:31
Verification 2.28187.00:1622024-07-01 21:46
Verification 3.0834.00:3622023-05-14 06:51
Verification 3.1817.00:5912024-02-28 20:08
Verification 3.285.00:1852026-03-01 08:38
Verification 3.3820.00:3512026-03-02 00:34
Verification 3.41212.01:1812026-03-02 01:46
Verification 3.5832.00:2212026-03-04 09:51
Verification 3.6165.02:5512026-03-18 00:15
Verification 3.71218.01:1812026-03-18 01:12
Verification 3.81230.01:2012026-01-15 11:36
Verification 3.91221.02:0812026-03-18 13:01
Verification 6818.00:3432026-03-18 13:31
Verification 6.1813.00:2832026-03-19 10:11
Verification 6.2127.01:0912026-03-19 12:47
Verification 7.0884.00:1742023-10-20 18:37
Verification 7.11221.00:5012026-03-21 09:27
Verification 7.21220.01:3612026-03-21 10:53
Verification 9.01612.01:2912026-03-22 08:11
Verification 9.11617.01:2912026-03-22 10:06
VoidOfSpace82264.07:1512025-05-24 08:49
Volt4461.00:2472025-05-25 02:56
WALL-E T121229.11:5512023-08-10 11:33
Weapon Finals20171.02:28:4212025-11-04 04:52
willow88.01:1532026-08-06 15:43
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
back and forth122184
DayLight811135
Freezejump121687
IMA NINJA124521
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Slide84500
deathpack88381
Joyride 2827564
mazepack46859
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86409
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82235
acq82095
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Alpha83505
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123428
BlackBear785517
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
Canyon12359
Cave Fly16822
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
CrashTV126130
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47655
Definition12296
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dopee12298
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411162
Flamara12377
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 420129
GHB_DDrace81659
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
goup411049
Grid121047
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289281
HDP_run_gay25123209
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Rush8585
kipling12272
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
LiveMovement81243
Loopie8665
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero II425416
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383537
Push it 482693
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Race_Sanktoras429510
Rapid12780
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826862
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81781
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SonQuery123060
Spaceman12943
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
taser410431
Tee Legends 185323
Tee Legends 282627
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
UDLR88436
Universum 16122992
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Vesper810799
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8604. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
frustrainleave6653.22:2912025-12-31 10:34
run_ankii0439.00:08122026-10-11 15:02
run_black_jack417.01:0522026-09-27 19:31
run_button2989.01:2712024-07-14 20:54
run_event22422.03:1112024-07-02 04:31
run_for_onkelz23978.01:2112024-01-31 09:14
run_orange0677.00:08132024-07-13 07:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090226
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23613
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26527
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_forrest29193
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27760
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25823
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42584
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26343
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0289.04:2112026-04-01 15:50
9gates02431.28:2012025-11-06 20:02
DontMove05609.01:0022024-03-02 20:01

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4677. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1210867.39:3912024-12-25 21:39
Bouncyhold8460.14:4112025-08-16 02:22
2 Days in the back121260.21:4722024-01-28 17:48
AiP-Bores87453.45:1112024-06-08 19:34
Amateur12853.01:04:5222025-06-03 09:25
Exit [Weapons Edition]121850.09:5932024-12-26 00:50
JustRocket46902.01:5912024-12-17 14:24
Multeasyvolvemap8614.10:4512024-12-17 15:13
Tinyhold12467.18:0512023-10-08 19:19
xyzyx480915.12:5212023-05-23 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202452
Arctic Festivity2016092
Barely Intermediate163936
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83359
Not Really Yo'Ci129962
run_guys_25126622
Slippy Slide Up1218479
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 14:38:49