Global Ranks for bai


Points (33754 total)

7814. with 5238 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

27879. with 184 points

Points (past 30 days)

4659. with 169 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-10-14 15:32: LearnToPlay (26:05)

27 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-01 15:50: CHN Brutal: nullptr (52:58)
2026-09-30 17:59: CHN Novice: Icebreaker (01:06:34)
2026-09-30 16:46: CHN Moderate: Sundara (31:55)
2026-09-28 18:11: CHN Novice: Open Lane (21:47)
2026-09-28 17:22: CHN Novice: Diversity (19:37)
2026-09-28 17:02: CHN Novice: Axison (03:34)
2026-09-28 16:51: CHN Novice: Grell (14:16)
2026-09-28 16:36: CHN Novice: Semang 3 (23:27)
2026-09-28 16:09: CHN Moderate: Down Bass (45:28)
2026-09-25 08:02: CHN Moderate: Soft (29:33)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭桃溪‭: 31 ranks
2. ‭[D] bai‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭比二念着倒‭: 12 ranks
3. ‭Wabi‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭鱼子酱‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭猪队友‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭[D]bai‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭wkkkker‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭自然系zrx‭: 2 ranks
10. ‭稚呦’‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(148/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

15449. with 487 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest313849.08:1612026-09-23 14:13
Diversity536114.19:3712026-09-28 17:22
Axison327886.03:3412026-09-28 17:02
EasyRight 345621.07:1112026-09-22 16:22
Grell355698.14:1612026-09-28 16:51
4Beginners1212139.06:2212020-12-16 11:28
Inure378037.07:0122020-11-27 11:31
LearnToPlay282129.14:2892020-10-14 15:32
Linear2874737.02:1622020-12-17 06:13
StepByStep1116195.06:3712020-10-15 06:21
Sunny Side Up357168.04:0342020-12-01 11:25
Tangerine143334.01:3512020-12-15 16:57
Tsunami176050.04:0612020-12-17 12:50
Tutorial1157926.03:49102022-08-18 09:18
Bullets327344.07:5032020-12-26 07:26
Camouflage346149.08:3542020-11-11 05:23
Cartoon419500.09:2642020-12-14 07:25
Goo!48061.08:5742020-12-28 18:49
Hoo!415075.05:5532020-11-17 05:45
Icebreaker44820.20:2772020-11-10 13:30
Introduction24358.06:0442020-12-07 08:37
Kobra4134894.47:5352020-10-30 17:15
Kobra 236719.20199.18:2762020-11-08 16:43
Kobra 3473662.01:47:1522020-11-10 05:32
Kobra 4470512.52:3042020-11-24 17:04
Planet Mars433177.39:2512020-12-05 11:21
Planet Venus529805.01:36:2012021-01-24 16:42
Tiny Tandem332302.10:5032020-12-22 06:29
Ice Water344197.10:5912020-12-21 14:06
Little Forest533582.39:1212021-01-15 09:43
(wasntme)439145.25:2412021-01-04 16:38
4Nubs1141771.11:4712020-11-11 08:11
[School] Hammer23517.15617.07:0422020-12-19 07:26
[School] Hook213389.06:0922020-12-23 09:39
Absurd 1329962.16:0822021-01-11 14:04
Absurd 2349417.17:0032021-01-07 13:54
Absurd 3540004.28:2922020-12-22 11:37
Absurd 444975.26134.18:5242020-12-07 12:01
Absurd 5319022.17:2522021-01-23 19:22
Banta35999.13:1422020-12-17 12:09
Basics163827.16:0012020-12-16 18:18
Batman348447.19:1412020-12-05 13:10
benrace317550.20:1122020-12-08 13:17
Beyond Dreams251952.06:3132020-11-04 04:13
Blue Sapphire51333.3617.06:5932020-12-26 15:19
BlueChaos413199.07:5152020-11-24 05:46
CandyLand155071.13:3512020-12-07 18:18
Careless530901.12:4812021-01-06 09:44
Chicken Pie236446.12:4812021-01-08 07:10
Chicken Pie 2537000.01:24:5622020-11-18 07:11
Chobo447474.18:0812026-09-15 16:14
Cool445294.10:5032020-12-19 06:53
Cuboid351119.13:2912020-12-30 15:22
Dark Moon31996.10007.13:5542020-11-08 10:03
Decipher51112.3982.07:1212021-03-25 11:38
Deino464696.18:1812020-12-29 14:02
DetrimentalFactor439120.39:0712021-01-02 11:43
Diamond Mine428041.10:0522021-01-16 12:57
Dry Lagoon524381.35:5632020-12-08 16:10
Easy 1227673.08:1332020-12-16 11:17
Electric536318.15:2012026-09-22 16:59
Empire Desp544382.27:3022020-11-28 12:50
Eventide313439.08:2412021-01-17 15:55
Fiji51883.9579.10:5422021-03-11 16:02
Firewatch32225.9757.05:0612021-01-31 17:07
Fluff346161.11:3512021-01-03 09:49
For Idiots 124738.33018.11:1832020-12-28 19:16
For Idiots 2238750.15:1622020-11-26 11:08
Future_Race511639.02:1132020-12-08 08:12
Geneque444117.26:4862020-11-12 13:49
GeRollA324756.23:3022020-12-16 12:38
Give u the Moon38627.05:1712026-09-22 16:28
Glade345814.07:3912020-12-15 14:23
GlassBox336368.14:4212020-12-22 11:57
GlassBox 222558.19881.04:3512021-01-25 10:06
GlassBox 3221881.04:4912021-01-23 17:56
GlassBox 4228816.04:0412021-01-11 13:16
GlassBox 526966.04:2712021-01-23 20:16
GlassBox 6218526.05:4922021-01-23 14:55
GlassBox 7335469.08:4812020-11-28 13:26
GlassBox 8529426.15:0412021-01-27 14:18
Gold Mine167471.04:0712021-01-03 10:50
GreenAde236734.14:1612021-01-18 08:54
Halloween Night23893.10233.03:5742020-12-16 18:37
Harvest444974.08:4012020-12-08 05:36
Homesick536988.45:5712020-12-05 12:16
Houll319982.15:1542021-01-08 10:09
Hulk423173.11:3412021-01-28 20:27
Iris442908.06:2922020-12-07 08:05
IronMan331477.20:4022021-01-02 14:07
Island Rush333412.15:2212021-02-01 12:57
It's Easy257912.10:1522021-01-08 15:53
Jungle Camp540938.38:2742021-01-02 13:15
Just2Easy1120350.08:1822020-12-01 13:39
Kaylite427770.19:1942020-12-17 08:13
Kindergarten547526.01:44:3912021-01-06 11:31
Lavender Forest539483.15:1122020-12-07 06:13
Light Grey354553.36:4422020-12-26 16:00
Lighthouse523011.08:1312021-06-07 07:43
Lonely318717.09:2012021-01-23 18:22
Looney446451.13:2512020-12-23 06:12
Lowcore246940.06:4912020-12-14 11:50
MagiK520401.38:1612021-01-17 10:30
Maui Wowie424270.10:4622021-01-16 10:08
Maui Wowie 2418552.06:0322020-12-02 11:43
Moonlight347066.09:2112021-04-18 16:22
Multeasymap557893.109799.14:5122020-11-29 08:21
newbee280211.13:1112020-12-30 06:55
Open Lane511730.07:2522026-09-22 16:36
Orion542435.13:3432020-11-03 05:08
Ovell336360.34:2422020-12-04 12:51
Pados 1145641.13:3512020-12-16 08:14
Pados 2318111.27:0232020-11-09 09:22
Pados 332734.45828.43:2922020-11-10 06:36
Petrified331921.15:5222020-12-17 09:44
Planet Mercury475003.47:3022020-11-06 11:54
Pounamu357128.12:2412020-12-21 13:39
Pounamu 2437104.09:0612021-01-09 16:01
Psyll340533.37:4912021-01-25 15:31
Seagulls546822.39:4622020-12-06 13:31
Seasons139066.13:4342020-10-31 08:11
SeMang 153564.08:1512022-01-02 12:30
Semang 3535469.23:2712026-09-28 16:36
Senani514333.21:3532020-12-06 08:15
Sincera459165.13:2912020-12-30 09:00
Sincera 2528448.19:5712021-02-20 17:03
Sketch55060.15858.09:3512021-05-04 14:11
Sopella34359.34969.16:1622020-12-21 13:24
Sorrow342854.22:2412021-01-11 06:11
Spüli341438.15:5212020-12-14 07:48
Sunlight332817.05:3522021-01-21 13:18
Take it noobly259155.08:3612020-11-10 09:33
Teeasy124800.05:2912026-09-22 16:41
TeeWorld31428.4795.04:1862021-01-02 14:45
Thor355420.44:4412020-12-08 12:22
Threll327003.31:0522020-12-15 16:47
Top 1247668.14:1022021-01-04 13:18
Top 3336351.29:3512020-12-22 10:22
Undrag2319354.11:0132021-01-28 20:05
Vizur423412.13:4072020-12-15 09:58
Water Lily256498.04:2512020-12-28 19:22
WTF428621.11:3822020-12-21 16:48
Xolla536523.57:2012021-01-20 20:48
ZeroX257814.19:0412021-01-02 11:03
Epix457741.23:2632020-10-22 07:42
Shadow530593.34:4332020-11-04 06:25
Teleport341895.24:2722020-12-15 10:40
xyz_ddrace2342347.24:0822021-01-07 18:09
MapPtsFinishers
Chill Wood436229
El Quisco451765
Beyond Light587815
Circular545933
Cliff Charge266063
EasyRight458795
EasyRight 2568276
Firewatch 2346569
Iced591302
Mellifluous551548
Mint560185
SeMang 2591723
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(158/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8155. with 1648 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133009.5135.45:2812026-09-28 16:09
Cansada116675.47:1712026-09-14 15:31
Afternoon1313523.01:49:3112021-03-30 15:34
Baby Aim 1.0131107.11:5622021-03-08 10:52
Cup of Tee715813.13:3342021-01-16 11:07
DayDrive711510.17:3712021-02-12 21:10
Dizzy727702.13:2512021-01-25 16:23
Earthborn1114038.47:2112021-02-27 20:37
Forgotten Lands154678.30:4212021-05-08 10:57
garden131917.5631.09:0662021-02-19 18:51
Hookthrough74258.14051.06:2552021-01-22 14:05
Hookthrough 21119302.50:3412021-02-27 18:10
HookThrough3118369.21138.13:1362021-01-25 13:52
Imposand135981.22:0222021-03-10 08:23
Intothenight1511523.01:12:3812021-02-25 09:55
Justix99026.15683.35:2812021-02-12 19:06
Jvice918814.55:4412021-03-03 04:03
Magnitude11789.2180.09:4742021-02-26 19:03
Mirage725850.21:1712021-01-29 19:46
MonkeyDream743815.37:5122020-12-07 05:32
MonkeyDream 2920909.28:3722021-02-01 17:20
Monster133676.11060.13:4762021-02-06 15:41
Neverwhere158309.03:14:4612026-09-19 16:06
Noo!927223.38:2712021-02-02 16:00
Noovice!715473.46:4412021-02-10 19:01
Outbreak726635.47:4812021-01-13 12:22
Pharice920004.55:4012021-02-01 19:33
Planet Jupiter710600.32:3212021-02-20 13:21
Sandland910223.16:3312021-02-08 16:56
Slime724512.55:0612021-01-20 11:25
Sundara15729.2710.31:5512026-09-30 16:46
Sunny Land936215.02:38:5012020-11-28 10:52
Sunreal117604.18:4312021-02-22 10:26
Tricktee157163.01:26:3712021-07-29 13:34
Tropica921434.55:2912021-05-14 04:48
Wonderland1593.195.06:4522021-03-04 18:35
Weapons72559.6388.31:0812022-01-02 13:09
High Five91050.4458.28:4212021-04-04 16:28
2 easy for u910055.01:20:2012021-04-15 15:33
4 NoooBs719714.12:4012021-02-08 12:14
[SI] AVADA97207.08:5822021-02-24 16:45
[SI] DANICA113015.13:0712022-04-22 03:36
[SI] INSTINCT914798.36:3612021-03-17 17:05
[SI] KABOO97272.15:3012021-07-13 07:12
[SI] LAVITA910122.37:2912021-03-10 15:50
[SI] NEVERLAND113148.37:2812021-07-08 07:31
[SI] SELEN114190.20:2912021-05-15 10:09
[SI] VIADANTE112518.08:4012021-03-08 16:11
[SI] YELLOW9587.03:3312021-04-04 13:56
a_simple_run91274.4374.02:1942021-02-24 16:12
Against the Current1115563.30:2212021-02-20 11:26
Awayst77816.21:3212021-02-23 18:45
Baby Aim 2.01520797.32:4422021-03-07 17:47
Baby Aim 3.015251.650.12:4012021-03-29 09:39
BackToBasics2137383.36:5412021-05-07 13:37
Bob922821.01:17:2912021-01-16 15:25
Boo!131174.6208.27:1812021-08-09 09:25
Brony1110677.01:09:0912021-03-15 03:52
Captain America94064.20:4322021-07-06 11:15
Casa der Merde156840.35:5612021-09-27 11:26
Castle92111.3793.04:1712022-04-28 20:01
Cavings I910066.24:0512021-04-10 09:13
Clarity710868.11:4322020-12-08 11:07
Coffee I734776.39:3312021-02-08 11:40
Coffee II721558.26:0712021-02-08 10:50
Crimson Woods76327.06:0312021-02-09 20:12
CYO57783.12379.01:1022020-12-23 06:46
Daunell119868.01:59:4812021-03-20 11:59
DeathHook118147.13940.19:5122021-02-03 17:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314098.46:1912021-06-20 15:49
Doable115235.30:5512021-06-22 07:47
Easy Edge139054.51:0612021-05-13 12:43
Empty1510153.02:16:2412021-07-04 13:15
Etna_199198.16303.33:0412021-03-08 15:13
Excast 5152075.24:2812026-09-22 15:43
Exit917766.42:1912020-12-15 12:30
FastRun99408.28:2012021-02-26 15:55
faye714544.01:13:2812021-02-18 14:09
FWYS Key 1131679.35:4412021-10-06 14:37
Galaxy Turn720201.36:2812021-03-22 10:27
Glitchhold1110340.13:2512021-12-27 14:42
Green Race916334.42:0012021-02-24 20:00
GuggPaloczi134636.31:0112021-07-26 18:10
HellGate 3.5911639.42:4412021-05-10 10:07
Hollow93219.23:5612021-07-19 09:23
Hollow 2719913.01:04:3012020-12-02 14:47
Hyper115459.16:5812021-10-07 12:11
idk1114693.19:4912021-03-10 10:18
Intense 1.0720505.53:4812021-02-08 18:09
JP713458.17:2512021-02-10 16:37
Just HookThrough910067.26:3812021-02-25 19:00
KeeZ1310826.01:04:0212021-08-04 12:38
Kero-Gores8119839.14:4212021-09-29 16:41
Kopell715592.24:5522021-02-12 16:31
luminati1512528.11407.03:55112021-02-18 10:37
lumine1515413.21982.08:0872021-02-04 15:19
Lygerastia910120.56:4512021-04-28 08:57
mainstream914839.02:16:0412021-02-25 21:59
Maranko152767.14:4512026-09-23 15:01
MiddleFinger917390.01:08:5112020-12-07 16:02
Midnight156230.01:46:0512021-06-20 10:17
Minimum1310281.01:16:1412021-03-15 17:27
MonkeyDream 3139260.01:02:1012021-07-22 20:56
moondrag113063.07:4112021-06-01 07:37
Motherlode134300.01:09:4712021-12-13 08:50
Mount917889.31:5512020-12-16 17:36
moyu719616.19:1722020-12-07 10:39
nameless map133775.31:5112021-12-27 14:02
Next Grey923037.56:3222021-01-11 16:24
NightSky1114686.54:4712021-03-17 15:12
NightSky21118122.51:3522021-01-14 11:24
NightSky41315601.40:2612021-03-01 19:12
Olymp115853.20:2912021-02-20 12:46
P2Z_Crungle919956.01:00:0812021-01-13 11:16
P2Z_Soar115689.23:0212021-02-27 13:11
Pharice 21121740.01:33:5612021-02-28 12:01
Piranha94701.30:3912021-07-29 11:13
Pisull713536.23:1312021-02-12 13:57
Pizza1314544.01:04:4912021-06-15 09:52
Plue910429.44:1612021-02-26 15:17
Pranki131633.2769.04:3422021-03-15 13:47
Purple Panic 31118364.03:13:1912021-03-18 14:51
Purple Panic 41111649.41:1622021-08-08 09:31
Pyramids131298.13174.01:35:3112021-05-07 12:26
Qianye158024.01:28:1312021-04-11 10:29
Request916456.01:03:4612021-01-26 14:13
rizek717293.18:4112021-02-11 19:22
Rotate92677.4740.06:5912022-04-28 20:23
Run Free112021.3523.10:3512021-06-17 11:19
Short119158.06:0512021-03-18 08:51
Short2113085.01:5212021-03-22 14:44
Silk Touch1316824.01:06:4712021-05-16 13:51
Simple World910602.57:2912021-07-26 12:21
Simple World 3115189.37:3912021-07-28 10:35
SimplePlay56754.02:1112021-01-27 21:41
SimplePlay 2512640.04:5512021-01-29 20:10
SimplePlay 3520092.05:3312021-01-27 22:00
SimplePlay 41112883.03:5612021-04-05 10:16
Snow Problem113245.17:2312021-03-02 18:36
Snowy Mountain1310414.01:07:4412021-07-31 11:12
Soft15929.3015.29:3312026-09-25 08:02
Stargazing95363.25:1912021-05-10 12:56
SunDay98520.48:2712021-09-29 16:02
SunDay 3157541.03:17:4612021-07-02 10:12
The Bunker119417.01:10:0512026-09-18 18:45
The East Desert1114405.01:22:1312021-04-03 10:11
The Problem135876.41:4012021-04-28 09:55
The Shire918973.53:2812021-02-12 17:37
tihid1114568.01:41:0612021-03-13 04:26
Tiji1512695.01:01:0912021-04-23 10:57
Tobi715121.23:5112022-04-15 20:54
Try Again914323.39:3912022-04-28 21:09
Tunak Tunak Tun153667.01:14:3012026-09-19 08:42
UpNDown Coop94741.21:0012021-02-24 17:52
Vizur 2725499.40:0112021-02-11 18:58
Yeyou 2158771.47:1512021-09-30 11:14
Yun Gu151293.3289.09:02112021-01-15 17:02
Zaiross-Gores711632.09:4612021-07-26 11:16
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710160
Bloom114345
Monochrome134105
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134979
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157149
PurpleHeaven151669
Red Avenue1314269
The Trip1114217
Spooky1110170
Xabier118546
3Play137627
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139089
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
BackToBasics156940
Baerchen732991
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138736
Brown1311085
Bubbles136224
Canyang1510217
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315269
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cross139096
Cry92680
Crystal Maze1314239
Cyber Space1114657
DaoYu918544
DaoYu Night1313782
DarkRoad152570
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157380
Depressed1517629
Depressed II1513309
Distance134697
dote1117262
Dubush1314721
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Hook1111938
Elitissimo154852
Emerald138445
Entei1313289
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157276
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
FaCe136236
Felian155962
Fender134878
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133694
Freeze Jungle136555
Fried151797
Galaxy Story1110168
Gibson1311405
Golden116626
Grace115500
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
Heaven916727
Hell 21311534
HellGate X136352
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159408
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119100
Jumanji157575
Just Every Fly720975
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
Little Adventure99077
MapleSyrup154325
Mario_reloaded136083
minion153153
Moon Roar1311682
MoonPie113062
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
oco1310473
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
piViq1112910
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118102
Pogchy1316610
powerless119758
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Push Them1113018
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133584
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114739
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134234
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Simple World 2915222
SkiLLz1115501
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
SomewhereDistant96936
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
SpongeBob 3911054
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
Starlit Peaks926011
SunDay 2156173
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Top 21110936
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Twix914271
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
WEEDS116680
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510177
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(32/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

8219. with 603 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187367.01:38:2212021-03-06 16:17
Deep Forest184924.01:01:2012021-11-07 09:57
Holy Key188665.01:34:0012021-07-29 09:40
Naufrage 2246493.01:38:3312021-12-12 10:47
Nostalgia2111011.03:01:1212021-07-19 08:48
Stoned 2185705.41:0222021-06-22 13:26
Supernova189202.01:27:1212021-06-29 11:09
Lost Story 2212415.01:23:5312021-09-02 13:13
Stronghold1820188.25:1922021-03-30 09:05
Stronghold 22115653.01:02:0812021-07-10 12:16
Barren215391.8178.16:4482021-05-31 07:31
Biome Master182693.10:2612021-07-15 18:15
Comeback18590.6095.31:3422021-07-10 09:15
Death Valley213243.39:3212021-05-12 08:54
Don't go18341.03:1412021-06-24 15:27
DreamWorld183747.01:24:2712021-10-03 08:28
Goldmoon184509.02:34:5112021-05-12 11:44
Good Ol' Days183311.29:5612021-09-26 12:35
Grandma1813812.01:52:0522021-06-06 17:29
Grandpa1810734.44:2712021-05-23 10:45
leopold187448.38:1912021-05-12 12:59
Lotus188345.48:2812021-03-28 12:19
Memories18189.391.11:0212021-03-29 10:21
milk1811808.01:03:4712021-04-18 16:36
mmips181328.29:1712021-06-17 16:23
nullptr185565.52:5812026-10-01 15:50
Plaza181462.31:5012024-09-21 17:04
SkyLand183773.01:39:1912021-06-18 13:21
Space & Time 2211440.01:11:0612024-10-03 17:09
Underground185183.52:5112021-07-07 12:50
Yoko 2.1182837.05:3012021-05-25 11:30
Yun Gu 2212341.3925.01:07:3322021-08-13 11:20
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187679
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189223
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247708
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224939
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216364
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184587
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Degard215280
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Fox184126
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Helena183187
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276651
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27875
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243909
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181284
Zoe185465
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(33/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4129. with 460 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011558.07:5962021-01-13 06:28
Caventure II154917.12:2822021-01-23 14:23
Caventure III157395.13:5112021-02-17 15:06
Caventure IV159734.13:1222021-01-21 14:43
Downhill Jam1510444.17:4312021-01-27 21:00
Dummy Chamber1033876.11:0412021-01-08 16:13
Dummy Chamber 21025615.18:2112021-01-24 20:49
Samsara107705.11:2342020-12-16 10:05
Samsara II157866.23:5312021-02-26 12:49
Samsara III154468.18:0722021-03-01 09:57
DummyCopter15436.03:1822021-06-07 05:58
Just deep fly254326.36:0012021-07-16 18:18
JustCopyFly1016456.29664.22:1712021-01-08 06:47
RON158593.35:2012021-02-24 12:08
Bomb Raid151845.10:4112021-06-22 11:12
Bomb Raid 2155208.10:5642021-01-19 11:27
Broken hammer102183.08:5812021-02-12 13:25
Darkvine1513509.36:5312021-03-02 15:55
Dummy Chamber 31520034.38:0812021-01-09 09:29
Escape from the Prison153162.29:0012021-07-21 09:22
Greed157525.53:0212021-07-09 06:42
Just Rocketfly 1155400.9589.01:13:2712021-07-18 09:05
Machine153421.31:1112021-07-05 05:08
Pace105707.04:0012021-03-02 10:16
Samsara V152165.14:2012021-07-08 06:20
Samsara VI152881.18:5812021-05-17 08:26
SkyFly106617.11:0412021-02-26 13:37
Stellar105051.05:2262020-12-26 14:33
TakeUrLuggage154701.16:2512021-05-17 07:56
Target203594.07:2412021-06-20 08:16
Tech1513240.30:5212021-02-25 17:26
Try It154216.16:2012021-05-24 12:20
Watch your time1012742.18:0312021-03-02 16:15
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151222
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525608
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155019
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152945
gendum202135
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251850
Injection 2251754
Injection 330449
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151659
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202723
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5612. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421647.33:4012021-02-25 13:17
Back to the Roots 2420184.16:5912021-01-06 07:07
Bumba415938.21:3912021-06-04 15:04
Core418651.08:4112021-01-24 12:11
Drain-Age422207.26:4612021-01-24 11:47
EasyCore417402.11:1912021-07-07 17:53
Everest44907.06:0312021-05-04 14:19
GlassBox 1048794.12:2912021-01-09 07:25
GlassBox 9411919.14:2512021-05-14 10:19
Grey 1420401.06:4112021-01-25 10:16
Grey 2418601.07:4112021-01-25 10:25
Grey 3428154.06:4812020-12-07 18:00
Grey 4417479.04:4812021-01-24 10:26
HappyValenTees814070.25:2112021-07-05 05:41
Hop419526.01:4122021-01-23 20:32
JetPack4852.7857.12:0812021-02-08 09:26
Pathway417027.06:5712021-01-25 10:33
Pathway 2418486.06:2022020-12-16 19:29
Pathway 3416332.03:2322021-01-25 10:41
Pathway 4414393.05:3412021-01-25 11:12
Peaks84395.09:0612021-07-02 20:05
R.I.P8661.4523.11:4512021-07-25 12:49
Red & Orange425336.16:4412020-12-02 12:45
Retro 0412146.27:1412021-07-08 10:37
Retro 1411732.16:1912021-04-15 07:57
Strike47921.08:5512021-03-03 15:55
Sunsetcave412090.07:4612021-04-03 17:31
vitaminC416330.23:0012021-05-22 04:55
Want_a_Cookie812072.11:5912021-03-05 11:44
Zip418760.01:01:3312021-03-25 13:13
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820853
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7792. with 1036 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211690.01:04:1212021-01-09 10:41
0 KBeeeR S - 1814466.40:3112021-04-11 15:41
0 KBeeeR S - 286209.35:2612021-07-27 18:23
42818412.27:3412021-01-24 18:41
4luvz8720.4065.06:3412021-07-05 18:08
84821724.01:21:5712021-02-19 13:11
ATLAS89824.52:2612021-07-07 07:04
Away89885.18:2912021-01-19 14:55
Axom815242.29:2312021-01-23 11:18
Bixnet818955.50:4412021-04-10 13:35
Black Jungle8370.5717.31:0412021-07-05 17:09
black-mountains8501.09:3512021-08-07 07:16
Blue & Yellow89913.23:2412021-03-20 05:59
Blue Adventures 14286.1260.05:5012021-06-15 06:22
Blue Sky820174.04:14:5012021-04-20 08:08
BoX89934.27:5512021-06-03 15:29
brainbase86258.25:0912021-03-20 06:36
Brick World819399.47:5612021-04-10 10:24
Brick World 28784.5313.11:3412021-04-10 07:21
BSWL89096.23:0912021-03-09 11:19
Castle of Glass86356.16:1612021-06-18 18:28
Caveman125946.21:2912022-04-19 18:37
CCrush87474.30:5012021-05-26 07:39
Chaos Factory85500.15:0912021-07-13 09:32
Chaos Factory 288786.42:2212021-07-07 17:07
Creepeez1211392.39:1512021-07-08 19:53
DaFuQ811775.13:0012021-04-24 07:52
DaMap821297.32:3612021-02-13 22:25
DaMap 2812491.22:4112021-05-16 08:57
Dark Rainbow813717.01:52:0712021-03-19 12:23
DARKness 189216.22:5712022-05-09 08:02
DARKness 2127212.12:2412021-03-17 08:07
Deeve1813480.30:4612021-03-24 12:23
Derpy 187687.54:0412021-07-20 10:27
Desert Pain817215.37:5612021-04-15 10:20
double up812688.36:4512021-04-09 19:16
Drag-House812477.01:19:0812021-03-25 17:22
Drag-House2813526.36:5112021-07-04 13:56
Dream 1 V287607.43:1212021-07-28 09:43
Dream 286157.28:1712021-07-01 18:58
Equestria Girls811535.29:4312020-12-29 12:49
Evo 11213383.01:36:3912021-01-06 09:05
Fall In Love416191.24:3512021-01-23 16:03
Fly-4-212563.8566.24:5912021-08-04 11:11
Forest1212637.47:5012021-04-28 11:13
Frats 3125837.31:5212021-03-17 11:11
FreeZe83021.14:3912021-06-20 14:11
FWYS 11211340.39:1712021-03-15 05:14
FWYS 212912.9773.36:1412021-07-10 18:09
FWYS 3121066.11028.44:0412021-04-23 12:41
FWYS 41210317.01:58:4212021-10-14 10:41
FWYS 51211257.30:3512021-07-21 11:12
Genesis812301.22:1212021-03-04 14:41
Genesis-286816.16:5112021-06-02 06:14
Get The Gifts89108.20:1812021-03-09 10:46
Google1210095.01:32:3412021-01-22 16:48
GreenDream124305.15:3012021-07-09 05:12
GTF 186864.16:3312021-07-13 07:34
Halloween166488.35:2212021-07-20 11:05
Hell 1 V212577.6125.38:5412021-06-03 08:31
HellGate 184855.26:1712021-04-07 12:30
HellGate 283722.09:3212021-03-05 15:32
HellGate 2.584903.27:2612021-08-07 05:46
HellGate 389940.34:1712021-03-15 04:31
HeyYa84700.20:4512021-06-18 11:04
Hope1612608.01:09:1812021-05-10 12:05
Hope 21610306.36:4612021-06-17 13:18
Icy Morning1219924.01:06:1412021-03-13 14:09
illusion169510.32:0412021-07-28 07:17
Impulse_0147663.01:4312021-03-28 12:44
Impulse_0247317.02:0112021-03-16 07:18
Impulse_034717.01:1422021-06-25 09:56
JustMap129093.22:0712021-04-28 07:35
KitKat 186070.27:1512021-06-10 09:16
KitKat 288953.35:1012021-07-06 12:00
Lime87143.23:1612021-07-12 13:22
Love 0.6810545.17:3012021-03-29 13:08
lovely me2127427.01:09:0412021-07-04 19:27
mario(=D)812132.07:4312021-01-23 20:46
Maroon88399.31:1712021-06-17 17:00
MCPV1210146.21:0412021-05-07 16:13
o_O88874.39:1012021-06-15 17:54
Pale424580.31:0722021-01-02 16:48
Pale 242340.22762.39:5812021-02-10 15:27
Pandaland813913.01:02:1312021-04-02 15:24
Purple Panic833903.39:0512021-03-03 14:03
Purple Panic 2817840.39:0822021-02-09 16:56
R2D287901.56:5112021-06-20 19:19
RageOne86686.29:3112021-07-14 18:09
Reach Pluto1212753.50:3412021-05-10 14:42
Revolution86198.31:3712022-05-03 18:59
RockBlock 18739.3698.09:2912021-05-20 10:15
Rovo1210536.50:3812021-03-23 10:59
run_the_cube410160.11:4712021-07-08 10:05
S-Race 1814202.33:2512021-03-18 08:08
secreT8839.6320.17:1212021-07-23 14:29
Shaxx85505.14:4312021-04-11 19:20
SilentNight89813.27:0012021-07-16 05:30
Sky line816270.31:3812021-03-26 12:23
skynet1415291.11:4812021-04-13 05:07
skynet2411952.12:4612021-06-01 11:45
skynet3412437.12:1312021-01-24 15:01
skynet44530.3842.05:2812021-03-26 10:25
skynet549634.15:1112021-03-19 04:55
skynet647428.13:3012021-06-14 13:26
skynet741939.05:3012021-07-05 06:19
skynet84526.8392.15:5812021-04-13 13:41
Snowy Sakura I12983.6119.33:1612021-08-03 12:15
Snowzz125318.40:1012021-10-06 16:10
Standby89753.16:2312021-04-10 14:43
Steff I beginning43234.11:2312021-04-05 11:19
StormzZ128817.52:3512021-07-04 17:10
TheVoiD85957.32:0712021-07-27 10:38
Totoro129992.01:06:4212021-04-03 14:06
Tylost129831.01:27:3212021-03-23 08:37
Underworld8943.11110.46:4312021-05-02 16:02
Winter Dream811083.31:1812021-04-26 12:39
X-Cross817210.40:4012021-03-22 09:36
Xeno Race #1122775.09:0112021-03-26 09:39
Yin&Yang815777.01:15:2812020-12-21 18:31
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
3way813388
Angry127925
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
Autumn813789
Bercy129519
Black127141
black-mountains 2128300
BlueRift126894
Cigarette1212495
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
CreeperFace126872
DeadEnd1612359
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drunk126158
Experiment812167
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frats 4128575
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125367
Green126386
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 4812079
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816028
Hook Fever1210493
Ice168665
Icy Mountain811418
JLI 1811451
Jungle810385
LATOM1610790
lemonland167347
Lost Story128720
lovely me1210899
Maximum128299
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
Rainboom816932
Regret1210962
S-Race 21210070
skynet10810146
skynet9413873
Slim1210384
slow813298
smile410971
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129595
Steff III peace411308
The Captive Mind128552
Toxic1218952
Tribute 11212747
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost 2128454
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165947
Violet129590
WinterMine1210742
Frats 5127153
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

12028. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164813.44:1712021-07-04 09:01
Alpaga123315.59:5812022-04-15 23:16
Dels121265.12:5412021-06-03 11:32
Difficult 1.1125371.40:2812021-09-24 10:18
Difficult 2.1125440.01:23:0212021-07-08 12:25
Fly to the Moon1213841.01:25:5212021-06-30 17:13
Hell Fly167416.51:3912021-08-06 05:59
IronFlight163182.01:04:2412021-07-14 12:47
Skyisland2164805.44:3812021-07-06 19:52
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128074
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166313
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202261
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10335. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989153.04:4232021-05-04 14:00
NUT_short_race6011716.00:0322021-01-24 12:16
NUT_race286093.12:3812021-05-05 17:32
NUT_short_race144214.00:3012021-07-05 06:00
NUT_short_race244959.00:1512021-03-22 10:38
NUT_short_race548393.00:4912021-07-06 21:11
NUT_race584020.14:1412021-07-08 12:44

Oldschool Server

(38/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11353. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap623885.01:16:3412020-12-15 14:04
AiP-Gores6108823.46:3612021-01-22 19:03
Amor 16628.11887.26:4512021-07-25 13:43
bBzZ!!127612.41:3312021-07-09 12:52
Freeze Slow 167333.01:29:5912020-11-25 04:34
Freeze Slow 366958.01:32:3312020-11-27 09:08
Hardcore 168529.36:3912021-05-14 05:56
Hardcore 7184079.01:28:0812021-03-10 14:53
Hardstyle 1124334.55:1312022-05-04 17:17
HDP_Obstaculos65117.47:4212021-06-23 07:41
Hell Ride124756.51:5812021-06-03 12:32
himmel64419.15:3212021-02-04 12:56
himmel 264504.27:1812021-03-09 12:27
Josen66642.47:5112021-07-03 08:12
Just Fly 1646340.06:2832020-12-14 14:52
Just Fly 261440.5171.03:0822021-06-07 10:39
Killa 31224137.01:01:0812021-02-03 20:45
Orange 161275.06:1712021-06-03 08:54
Pirateworld64658.07:5112021-04-07 12:55
Ray - 11210473.01:13:0312021-01-09 12:04
StoneHell-Gores613057.20:0312021-02-10 14:20
Teestar65934.34:1822021-06-20 14:54
Unlimited123573.37:5212021-12-19 10:13
Warch Comp67073.01:17:2712021-02-21 17:20
Who's Faster68379.21:4212021-03-21 18:58
Koule 161891.02:3912021-01-10 08:22
Koule 264950.02:5222021-01-24 10:41
Koule 369060.14:2612021-01-28 19:08
Koule 4613702.28:1912021-01-28 20:57
Koule 565404.10:3612021-02-07 10:24
Koule 765321.19:0812021-04-07 10:44
Multimap626042.43:0212021-01-18 16:38
Skillz 1630121.35:3212021-03-26 07:31
Skillz 2623009.20:5722021-01-10 13:49
Skillz 3626006.47:1412021-04-07 11:37
Skillz 4611038.25:5112021-03-26 10:06
Skillz 5617657.36:5222021-01-02 17:48
Skillz 6618801.58:2812020-12-16 13:41
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612309
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369078
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181274
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69073
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183761
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367424
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867541
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468445
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125168
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(71/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

5980. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround84161.44:4612021-03-09 18:45
DayLight85452.09:5822021-06-03 09:16
IMA NINJA124165.53:3812021-03-09 16:18
Mud4215901.02:4112021-01-20 14:59
navii84049.08:0712021-04-13 13:18
deathpack86655.01:5922021-01-31 13:58
Joyride412376.03:5132021-01-03 11:06
Joyride 2825348.12:4312020-12-01 11:18
TOPOS421450.03:5312021-01-20 13:43
Killstreak 188706.02:4322020-12-30 16:45
Care for your Time423436.03:3422021-01-18 15:47
Flappy Bird011447.02:02:4012021-06-01 07:59
Rollercoaster410723.15:4912021-03-10 17:54
SpaceIsKey47076.11:4122020-12-29 14:18
UpNDown212224.06:4812021-04-13 02:02
WallJump82497.04:3752021-01-29 14:39
1of4810828.15:2112021-01-20 17:18
2of4812124.05:2112021-06-08 14:18
3of488659.08:5112020-12-17 12:44
4of4815216.09:5512021-01-20 14:47
Anaphore414007.07:5612021-06-02 13:21
BlackBear281723.00:2912021-04-07 09:50
BlackBear383598.00:2912021-06-16 07:12
Buckle Up45480.00:2012021-01-19 14:27
Bullet Master41247.01:4942020-12-29 13:37
Cavity49454.04:3432021-01-30 11:04
Cheepl84292.10:3312021-07-26 12:42
ctf5_solo43228.01:2032021-01-21 13:08
deadrun81777.00:5312021-06-11 07:39
Delension87596.01:4312021-01-26 18:20
Desert Night411847.03:2512021-03-01 19:34
Dust's Leaf83512.04:5222021-06-15 08:14
Escape126325.35:1012021-06-14 19:36
Gorou84735.01:0512021-06-07 08:26
HDP_OnOff412606.19:3012021-04-03 14:41
Heaven-time46625.02:2732021-01-06 09:24
Hell-time87621.08:4422021-04-11 16:40
Hopeless II82048.03:2612021-05-30 15:53
Impetuous43177.00:4612021-02-12 19:23
Jumper49523.02:1612021-01-08 08:22
Kobra 2 Solo810060.09:4212021-04-18 17:16
Kobra Solo88800.13:3112021-06-16 11:00
Lonely Swim 442705.00:3632021-01-20 08:18
Lucid Dream49981.01:5012021-03-03 19:03
Mini Zero II44865.05:2942021-01-16 12:46
Mirror411670.07:4512021-03-10 18:21
mood41698.01:4732021-06-03 13:15
Moventer424668.08:2812021-04-05 10:28
No_Stuck418804.05:3112021-03-10 18:00
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512020-12-01 10:21
Nytro413208.01:0412021-01-10 15:40
Putt Putt43542.05:4122021-01-13 14:50
Race_Sanktoras410866.25:5622021-01-09 05:51
Raid49315.06:5632021-01-20 11:43
run_guy_25811997.15:1312021-04-17 13:09
Schwung45269.00:5712021-07-06 20:54
Shooting Range410516.03:2022021-03-10 18:05
SorGores 1457633.01:1622021-01-20 11:56
Spallok415222.11:4612021-04-04 23:09
Tee Legends 183426.02:4312021-03-02 20:26
The Space Station47622.05:0712021-03-10 18:11
Trackmania426001.01:3512021-07-06 06:01
Verification 3.081122.00:5812021-04-15 11:43
Verification 3.282404.01:1512021-05-27 09:38
Verification 683755.01:3612021-03-02 19:26
Verification 7.083694.00:4832021-01-29 10:55
Vesper85760.08:5212021-08-15 12:36
VoidOfSpace85306.14:2412021-06-19 12:31
Volt47060.00:4152021-01-22 10:36
Whitemoon86958.09:4712021-04-22 08:36
Zap82592.00:1812021-03-02 05:51
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Autumn Sunset128069
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16582
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Bouncy411238
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427237
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411161
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212000
Fly into the sky43987
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412653
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121124
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457696
Hopeless121585
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424850
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48144
kipling12271
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48660
Monkey Sky8721
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47374
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146111
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413385
Redline Nade45113
reflects16136
Replay45337
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282346
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216185
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045321
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090218
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23606
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29185
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27759
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29536
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29607
run_irish_luck25466
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0165.08:1932021-04-10 12:48
Avoid011170.12:44:5712021-07-16 17:20

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-16 18:24:21