Global Ranks for Zephir


Points (33786 total)

2930. with 10185 points

Team Rank

3273. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

31924. with 148 points

Points (past 30 days)

33132. with 7 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-05-28 11:46: Koule 3 (21:36)

25 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-05 12:31: GER Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (04:12)
2026-08-26 14:52: GER Novice: For Idiots 2 (32:49)
2026-08-26 13:51: GER Novice: Tsunami (05:53)
2026-06-07 22:21: RUS Moderate: Cansada (25:45)
2026-05-27 12:16: GER Solo: Kobra 4 Solo (10:52)
2026-05-27 12:01: GER Solo: Kobra 4 Solo (11:24)
2026-05-21 09:25: GER Solo: Redline Nade (01:10)
2026-05-21 09:23: GER Solo: Redline Nade (01:21)
2026-05-21 09:22: GER Solo: Redline Nade (02:16)
2026-05-20 23:35: GER Moderate: Bloom (07:41)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Sweet<3‭: 31 ranks
2. ‭Livio‭: 23 ranks
3. ‭Hawkeens‭: 20 ranks
4. ‭MADAFAKA‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Izuza‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭ZyxTa‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭VĂ©Na‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭Djole^‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭SHROD‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Gwendal‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37556.06:4012026-01-26 13:37
Chill Wood412288.13:1112025-11-02 12:31
Diversity523785.15:4412025-03-10 18:13
Axison310109.02:3412024-12-22 19:27
El Quisco428073.11:4112024-11-12 19:49
EasyRight 3417902.10:0812024-11-17 22:17
Grell34884.04:4512024-11-17 22:37
4Beginners121080.03:1922020-09-03 17:32
Inure311156.03:0942020-10-02 14:48
LearnToPlay213172.1800.07:0362020-01-03 17:23
Linear231020.00:50102020-10-15 20:36
StepByStep15204.02:51142017-07-01 11:55
Sunny Side Up316026.03:0652020-09-03 17:41
Tangerine1678.6478.00:2582020-08-31 17:42
Tsunami15218.01:4442020-09-03 17:34
Tutorial143795.03:1772022-03-15 20:02
Bullets321482.07:0942017-07-26 20:20
Camouflage32105.03:1752017-07-16 02:05
Cartoon410042.07:2652017-07-19 02:25
Goo!44934.07:4982017-07-31 15:57
Hoo!42290.1665.03:44102017-07-19 22:52
Icebreaker46497.21:5922017-07-21 17:19
Introduction25453.2759.05:2962017-07-26 02:20
Kobra44483.10514.13:25842017-06-14 16:04
Kobra 234493.3722.13:12142017-06-10 01:56
Kobra 3413499.30:5042017-08-22 22:57
Kobra 44540.720.16:00182017-07-22 12:46
Planet Mars46867.21:0522017-09-01 23:40
Planet Venus527966.01:28:1112017-09-23 22:02
Tiny Tandem332817.10:5632017-08-13 01:32
Ice Water35535.04:3732017-07-20 01:58
Little Forest517717.18:2632017-10-01 01:37
(wasntme)47626.11:2342017-08-08 21:46
4Nubs146628.05:0792017-06-11 02:59
[School] Hammer224882.08:5742017-06-28 15:30
[School] Hook2244.545.03:1562017-06-11 23:34
Absurd 1349840.25:3612017-08-15 21:25
Absurd 231301.4498.06:3562017-07-26 22:57
Absurd 355617.07:1352017-07-08 18:01
Absurd 44510.07:2182017-08-15 17:45
Absurd 5330217.26:4712017-09-13 23:57
Banta33582.11:1022017-09-01 16:37
Basics1125.315.02:5032017-08-21 21:50
Batman38946.04:4332017-09-12 22:56
benrace316889.19:4632017-07-02 01:24
Beyond Dreams24500.03:1122020-09-23 15:20
Beyond Light530042.11:1312021-12-19 18:57
Blue Sapphire5737.1756.05:5472017-10-10 16:04
BlueChaos4166.470.03:1492017-08-07 22:30
CandyLand14242.6610.07:00102017-06-27 20:59
Careless516268.07:5832017-09-14 22:26
Chicken Pie22357.6564.03:5342017-10-01 02:36
Chicken Pie 2512886.22:5732017-08-04 02:33
Chobo42953.05:3322023-06-10 17:00
Circular5596.04:2632023-10-08 20:41
Cliff Charge213681.05:0722024-07-29 17:50
Cool42484.03:3762017-07-30 03:29
Cuboid3115.02:47112017-07-21 15:22
Dark Moon32527.9959.13:5342017-07-31 21:03
Decipher5963.1120.05:3832021-03-24 19:21
Deino46247.06:4042021-01-10 17:30
DetrimentalFactor423999.17:2412017-08-23 00:11
Diamond Mine413763.06:5622018-09-18 20:33
Dry Lagoon510961.23:1132017-09-01 17:02
Easy 121536.4213.03:4662017-06-13 17:13
EasyRight42240.03:2722024-02-26 17:30
EasyRight 2510122.08:2322024-04-15 13:18
Electric53774.08:3132023-02-25 11:31
Empire Desp52274.19567.17:5162017-07-20 02:44
Eventide314140.08:3122021-01-18 20:21
Fiji51131.06:5112021-03-10 18:23
Firewatch3195.376.03:0222021-01-31 20:43
Firewatch 239628.10:5512024-02-26 17:20
Fluff37345.05:2652017-07-27 17:58
For Idiots 1214407.08:0742017-07-31 15:25
For Idiots 223358.17973.09:3562017-07-25 02:40
Future_Race53963.01:3542017-07-31 01:30
Geneque44482.6865.10:0762019-03-15 20:21
GeRollA35528.12:4522017-09-24 23:51
Give u the Moon34036.04:3622022-05-22 11:38
Glade36155.03:3722020-12-13 20:25
GlassBox36341.03:4132017-09-20 22:11
GlassBox 227610.03:3532017-07-20 15:44
GlassBox 327461.03:3562017-07-16 01:52
GlassBox 4219371.03:1222017-07-25 18:04
GlassBox 529949.04:5222017-08-13 01:50
GlassBox 6237447.09:2812017-07-13 02:38
GlassBox 73124.325.02:2742017-09-14 22:57
GlassBox 85312.1046.03:4122017-10-23 22:18
Gold Mine17402.8906.01:4962017-07-26 03:26
GreenAde222498.09:1232017-09-22 23:13
Halloween Night29056.03:4732017-08-02 23:52
Harvest420099.05:5622020-11-04 20:46
Homesick53685.06:2432017-10-23 22:54
Houll35982.11:1342017-08-17 16:29
Hulk414662.08:2212017-09-03 02:12
Iced512925.09:1822023-11-27 13:13
Iris44578.20625.04:4622020-11-22 20:55
IronMan32290.07:4332017-08-10 20:09
Island Rush33437.07:5852017-06-11 16:32
It's Easy26738.04:4552017-07-16 00:46
Jungle Camp52719.14599.21:1632017-07-28 16:46
Just2Easy12159.5282.03:43112017-06-21 02:02
Kaylite449977.33:0612017-08-28 01:19
Kindergarten523178.43:2722017-09-21 17:49
Lavender Forest511255.09:0222021-01-10 21:15
Light Grey32642.35022.27:5122017-08-16 03:02
Lighthouse51763.4920.04:5822021-06-06 21:18
Lonely314429.08:1432017-09-22 23:38
Looney44712.5763.03:4262017-08-16 23:35
Lowcore216132.03:3142017-06-12 15:45
MagiK56064.20:5232017-09-24 16:02
Maui Wowie44988.05:3042017-08-20 23:40
Maui Wowie 24296.689.02:43112017-08-03 20:58
Mellifluous59306.12:1812024-01-15 16:33
Mint519309.14:4522024-04-27 11:18
Moonlight35807.04:2842021-04-19 21:45
Multeasymap570047.60250.11:4582020-09-23 12:30
newbee23872.2490.04:38112017-07-14 16:03
Open Lane510878.07:1312023-09-21 13:53
Orion53250.9752.06:4232020-08-13 20:29
Ovell319354.23:0632017-09-23 00:37
Pados 1147690.13:5932017-08-22 00:48
Pados 236823.20:2032017-07-31 22:44
Pados 3319889.20:2332017-08-22 23:45
Petrified311661.08:4642017-08-26 16:28
Planet Mercury419194.14:5522017-08-25 21:49
Pounamu33455.04:4432020-09-03 18:00
Pounamu 243504.04:4322021-01-10 21:20
Psyll39275.15:1422017-09-16 00:06
Seagulls5999.5192.15:0842017-07-26 21:49
Seasons1339.799.05:35162017-06-11 15:22
SeMang 1516452.11:1432021-11-14 21:31
SeMang 25237.04:5332022-01-19 21:04
Semang 3513897.13:4112023-04-02 18:43
Senani51839.5121.14:5542017-10-08 01:42
Sincera4928.3027.06:2032020-10-27 20:51
Sincera 2533484.21:2232021-03-03 21:25
Sketch57521.08:2942021-05-04 19:29
Sopella34075.2043.05:1642017-07-25 02:18
Sorrow312954.06:3622017-09-22 22:20
SpĂ¼li37673.06:1532017-08-03 13:32
Sunlight3553.1521.02:4742017-07-24 01:15
Take it noobly25678.3619.02:2852017-07-02 00:26
Teeasy12503.03:3222024-01-07 19:29
TeeWorld37768.04:5842017-07-29 04:12
Thor310578.19:3442017-08-14 14:34
Threll3526.1898.11:0632017-09-10 22:28
Top 1268.01:4492017-08-16 23:48
Top 3327041.22:2412017-09-12 00:18
Undrag233001.05:1032017-07-31 02:07
Vizur410783.09:1532017-09-27 20:07
Water Lily2775.01:4982017-07-23 15:35
WTF41133.04:0382019-07-03 17:21
Xolla51876.13434.22:1722017-09-08 20:01
ZeroX210303.09:4332017-07-13 16:58
Epix421511.16:49152017-06-13 15:28
Shadow52070.14:2742017-08-03 14:21
Teleport315447.10:2632017-07-20 01:08
xyz_ddrace2325909.16:4122017-08-20 23:57

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(246/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3731. with 2744 points

Team Rank

1323. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields73975.04:1212026-10-05 12:31
Bloom11211.406.07:4122026-05-20 23:25
Cansada113084.25:4512026-06-07 22:21
Not Novice131153.3892.44:5912025-06-26 23:10
Afternoon13592.2876.31:0012020-03-18 14:42
Baby Aim 1.0134020.15:1162017-09-26 20:19
Castle Mario136328.52:5612019-10-23 17:59
Cup of Tee7482.1354.07:42122017-08-24 02:26
DayDrive74116.10:2422017-08-29 00:37
Dizzy75708.05:0242017-08-26 01:29
Earthborn11973.3280.13:0922017-12-09 20:04
Forgotten Lands158015.42:1022019-08-11 01:31
garden13967.2471.06:3462019-09-14 19:48
Hookthrough75250.5028.04:15102017-08-12 18:18
Hookthrough 211759.06:1222018-02-15 23:56
HookThrough3115549.3930.03:56132017-10-19 17:56
Imposand13416.708.07:4822019-04-22 19:47
Intothenight157438.39:0512021-01-04 20:42
Justix96735.11827.23:0012017-11-30 20:33
Jvice91198.11434.35:3312018-03-16 18:28
Limitless153010.24:4412020-11-27 11:21
Magnitude11316.755.07:4052017-11-01 22:28
Mirage77981.08:5512017-09-02 02:40
MonkeyDream716752.15:1822017-09-17 23:32
MonkeyDream 295487.12:5912020-03-01 14:17
Monster13405.665.05:51222017-10-05 17:02
MysteryCompound152884.44:5812021-06-14 17:43
Neverwhere157321.02:56:5112023-06-08 21:30
Noo!91207.13:2852017-10-17 23:24
Noovice!73747.25:3122017-11-05 21:42
Outbreak712029.19:5832017-08-16 04:16
Pharice910244.34:3712017-10-11 21:03
Planet Jupiter71148.16003.41:2012017-09-10 23:56
Red Avenue13608.3049.51:2322018-02-19 00:39
Sandland92350.05:2722017-10-25 15:19
Slime74468.14:5442018-04-11 20:49
Sundara154566.43:2012019-02-15 23:32
Sunny Land917215.01:09:1712017-11-03 00:56
Tricktee153924.50:2612020-07-24 20:47
Tropica9315.836.19:0162017-08-05 01:11
Wonderland152441.2469.11:0442018-03-17 14:48
Spooky11395.10091.02:43:3812017-11-20 23:29
Weapons7313.835.16:3212019-11-20 15:46
High Five9402.1695.23:0512020-10-07 16:12
0 to 100133153.29:4012024-07-02 13:50
2 easy for u95999.01:00:0512018-07-16 17:15
4 NoooBs76648.07:4752017-08-21 03:37
[SI] AVADA9280.01:5762017-09-17 19:32
[SI] INSTINCT96124.14:5912018-04-02 03:32
[SI] KABOO91230.06:1912021-01-11 17:39
[SI] LAVITA94266.18:0812019-01-19 16:37
[SI] YELLOW98647.09:5822018-01-17 22:51
a_simple_run92041.7993.02:5832017-09-28 22:09
Aequilibrium156748.01:46:0412022-02-18 17:32
Against the Current11863.05:2222018-04-25 20:43
AK132327.01:04:3512023-10-18 20:45
Awayst78169.21:4422017-07-30 21:33
Baby Aim 2.0155588.2452.12:4672017-11-24 22:49
Baby Aim 3.0153430.5276.22:2992018-04-12 20:17
BackToBasics213801.12:4122019-07-07 05:52
Baerchen714554.19:1912022-06-27 17:06
Bob9724.3447.15:1232017-09-13 16:00
Boo!13239.796.13:4732019-07-25 04:32
Bootcamp #1134746.58:2012021-01-13 18:02
Bootcamp #211612.5664.44:4112022-06-13 22:35
Bouncy Kingdom134043.14:2512024-12-14 22:52
Brony117053.38:2012019-08-10 13:15
Brown13305.5572.52:2812018-02-14 16:17
Bubbles132028.01:02:5212023-04-04 17:12
Canyang153413.54:1122020-04-03 15:57
Captain America93756.20:0512024-04-11 19:33
Casa der Merde151756.15:5312023-11-01 20:40
Castle9603.1115.03:0412019-12-09 19:29
Castle Lemongrab11341.3495.43:5812021-01-25 17:50
Cavings I99194.23:0212025-01-14 14:29
Challenge131034.43:2912023-11-19 17:51
Chevtzo131824.59:2512019-11-06 17:39
Clarity712333.12:5822017-10-15 02:23
Coffee I78406.12:5342017-08-16 05:20
Coffee II72516.11419.14:5032017-08-26 02:02
Construction I15288.2700.51:3112021-05-11 17:38
Crimson Woods73228.05:0212018-05-08 19:09
Cross13110.327.29:3712021-01-04 14:12
Crystal Maze135736.29:3512018-10-10 18:09
Cyber Space111002.3998.25:1312024-11-05 16:29
CYO511935.18894.02:0012017-12-21 18:54
DaoYu911356.20:1412022-06-22 19:48
DaoYu Night134069.21:5112022-06-28 19:42
Daunell111153.732.32:3922022-05-02 19:49
DeathHook114095.7181.12:5052018-03-18 19:48
Depressed157875.12412.33:2512023-12-06 20:27
Depressed II156973.11129.59:3612022-01-26 17:33
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131863.16:4722017-12-03 20:52
Doable111355.14:2412023-01-30 17:06
dote115897.19:5012025-03-04 16:55
Dubush131681.6080.41:1212018-11-01 21:26
Dusty Road151204.25:0212022-06-30 20:46
Early Winter132079.3732.30:1012024-04-10 19:45
Easy Edge131575.08:3712024-10-24 20:41
Easy Hook11650.3270.08:2112024-03-27 15:36
Elitissimo151429.22:2812024-07-02 17:02
Emerald13958.30:0712024-05-08 16:37
Empty151647.36:4612020-11-23 19:31
Entei134641.20:2912019-07-19 20:06
Eternal 2152572.01:12:5512022-06-10 13:40
Etna_19594.1133.07:5422018-02-09 18:13
Excast113932.37:3612022-06-29 20:14
Excast 5151417.19:2812023-02-16 20:29
Exit91216.10:5032019-08-15 14:27
FastRun96058.12:2412022-09-14 16:11
faye77735.34:5512017-09-02 02:15
Felian15274.705.14:4312021-01-06 20:39
Fender131772.37:2212024-05-27 14:53
Firedelay151153.2080.01:00:4912018-04-19 23:08
Freeze Jungle131970.23:4012021-11-17 15:41
FWYS Key 1131015.31:3312024-12-28 16:44
Galaxy Story111692.08:2812020-11-29 19:43
Galaxy Turn710095.21:1122017-08-30 17:30
Gibson133735.35:5422018-03-25 20:43
Glitchhold111462.3054.07:3542021-09-19 21:31
Green Race91226.11026.27:1712017-09-08 23:03
GuggPaloczi131496.15:0922020-10-06 18:01
HeartOfMoon13702.09:3712024-10-25 12:20
Heaven911770.36:1212018-03-13 23:16
Hell 213315.1712.26:0912019-01-22 17:09
HellGate 3.592663.17:0512024-03-27 15:55
Holiday Adventure13792.18:5012019-08-07 15:22
Hollow93158.23:4612024-09-16 23:06
Hollow 272383.16:3912017-11-16 20:29
Hubbel13198.2007.25:2112019-01-04 22:02
Humpalumpa 2133743.01:11:0212017-11-29 00:03
HURT151063.20:4012024-09-03 13:55
Hyper11432.2374.11:5412018-02-24 16:58
idk111787.10013.08:4312018-02-17 17:16
Intense 1.0713966.24:1912017-09-27 14:44
JP720570.21:5712021-08-31 14:20
Jumanji154240.01:17:4912017-12-28 22:47
Just Every Fly711508.26:2212022-05-11 13:32
Just HookThrough95310.08:4822021-06-20 12:22
KeeZ13510.403.13:5432018-01-29 23:04
Kero-Gores811549.1777.04:1322018-04-28 01:41
Kiko13324.2451.44:4412018-12-07 22:18
Kopell719745.30:2312017-09-11 20:14
Let's Fail!153762.23:5912018-11-21 17:10
Level11151.296.25:5512023-01-18 17:42
luminati154386.11467.03:5492020-01-26 21:18
lumine1510376.15408.05:3372019-07-29 23:01
Lygerastia9593.20:3122017-09-26 19:30
mainstream9565.8892.01:06:1022018-01-04 03:25
Mario_reloaded132614.41:1812021-02-23 19:04
MiddleFinger9504.11028.33:5222017-10-18 23:14
Minimum137041.57:3812021-01-08 17:18
MonkeyDream 313240.675.20:3512021-01-04 14:34
Moon Roar13719.1722.05:2722020-01-31 20:10
moondrag112635.07:0812019-02-16 14:06
Mount95252.15:2422019-08-16 12:30
moyu78470.12:4312020-11-19 19:58
Neon 1132555.01:10:2012023-09-06 17:47
Next Grey913654.31:4712017-09-21 21:38
NiggoDrag1397.20:2122020-02-11 17:35
NightSky119185.35:2312018-03-18 23:54
NightSky2112113.13:0522017-12-27 18:02
NightSky3111726.11:3612020-12-10 12:42
NightSky4131126.8329.23:4222018-03-10 22:44
Nujabes11211.961.31:3122018-11-18 12:56
oco13104.169.10:4632024-11-21 12:43
Olymp11165.371.09:2532021-01-06 19:30
One Way1110.19.03:4422018-05-10 16:56
P2Z_Crungle9902.12185.28:5622017-09-13 17:06
P2Z_Island134021.40:5812018-03-11 01:45
Past136459.52:1912021-11-19 19:40
Patchwork155067.04:20:1012022-12-19 23:47
Peaceful Jungle91991.22:3712022-03-16 20:07
Peaceful Jungle 2134102.38:4612025-04-01 22:28
Pharice 2111228.22567.02:42:1612018-10-30 19:05
Piranha93826.27:1612019-06-21 15:01
Pisull74592.15:2322017-09-02 02:30
piViq114915.30:0912021-01-05 19:26
Pizza1325.47.07:5632018-12-09 21:48
Plue96796.31:0912020-03-04 15:20
Pogchy136708.45:0022022-04-29 13:25
powerless115471.01:14:1812024-01-07 14:55
Pranki134878.8095.07:4712018-11-24 16:22
Purple Panic 3117832.33:3112018-01-27 22:49
Purple Panic 4112088.1419.17:5262017-12-11 22:59
Push Them114574.25:1412022-01-18 15:44
Pyramids13651.2938.34:3122021-03-03 23:11
Qianye155432.01:08:4812021-04-26 16:05
Rapture132057.40:1712023-06-01 18:10
Rayquaza135483.52:2712023-02-06 16:06
Request92113.10:2912020-01-13 17:52
Resoren114196.43:0212024-09-26 23:25
Rivendell1113099.01:14:4012023-06-27 16:14
rizek7538.2615.12:0322018-01-10 20:02
Rotate93057.5379.07:4412023-11-17 15:23
Run Free112425.4229.12:1112021-12-09 20:02
Short1111978.14:2612017-09-02 21:28
Short Flight136858.37:4012017-12-29 19:56
Short211365.4104.02:1212018-02-24 17:43
Silk Touch133832.20:4422019-06-06 20:16
Simple World93810.37:0212024-04-01 20:08
Simple World 311777.2583.28:2322018-03-02 20:19
SimplePlay53192.01:3822018-03-03 18:05
SimplePlay 25227.680.01:1832017-10-15 03:12
SimplePlay 354210.01:5122017-09-17 23:11
SimplePlay 41111462.03:1812017-12-31 01:00
SkiLLz1114518.01:20:2212018-02-18 19:50
Slow Santa112860.41:0012024-09-09 12:36
Snow Problem11565.8774.24:2712020-07-26 19:04
Snowy Mountain134900.36:1812018-09-27 22:03
Soft154764.47:5512021-01-15 09:40
Sounds114647.54:5012025-03-05 16:46
spirit132784.27:0312024-05-10 11:25
SpongeBob 39730.11:2322018-11-28 21:36
Spoon111535.6515.15:2622022-01-19 19:24
Stargazing92838.19:5612018-09-16 15:47
Starlit Peaks91140.08:2012023-07-17 15:59
SunDay92229.27:3812018-12-08 14:45
SunDay 2154545.01:40:3012023-01-10 17:34
SunDay 3151782.01:09:1622019-09-01 14:12
Sunlit Peaks112945.22:4112024-05-27 11:43
Sunrice151737.41:1912024-04-09 20:50
Swoosh134917.01:12:1712018-01-31 19:57
The Beginning92242.27:4812023-10-25 20:22
The Bunker1110343.01:14:5112018-08-09 19:17
The East Desert111029.4523.34:4422017-09-22 20:45
The Shire92545.21:3432017-08-13 17:24
The Swamp151102.01:17:2612024-01-31 18:28
tihid115320.40:5412019-12-17 15:05
Tiji151119.11:3722018-12-15 17:07
Tobi75932.16:3712022-04-24 19:44
Top 21110966.01:32:2812017-10-27 23:21
TowerOfDesperation131193.35:2512025-01-15 16:46
Try Again93501.13:5922020-01-28 17:56
Twix9662.21:1712021-08-31 14:46
Vigorous111873.3276.15:1312023-08-29 22:37
Vizur 2716182.20:3512017-12-01 21:58
WEEDS111577.13:3012025-01-07 20:16
weixun113621.18:5712024-12-13 12:35
Yeyou 1152864.28:1012022-01-17 17:39
Yeyou 21511827.01:51:5212024-11-05 19:23
Yeyou 3154804.36:4412021-10-20 19:53
Yeyou 4152157.28:2512024-04-26 17:35
Yun Gu152161.2509.08:0372019-07-20 17:30
Zaiross-Gores71644.02:1842017-11-03 15:26
Zoroark11719.2549.13:5312020-03-12 20:31
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137693
Monochrome134128
Romantic135021
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151687
Sunreal1110725
The Trip1114329
Xabier118675
3Play137683
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158034
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119474
acan154291
Aftermath132907
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Borace153875
Bornrif113182
Caution115372
Circle135526
Conscientious136571
Cry92720
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158133
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Distance134717
Dummy 2113992
Eternal138917
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151817
Golden116634
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holidays1311469
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133810
Intense 2.0119154
Launch Them139005
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154377
Maranko154741
Midnight156675
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
P2Z_Soar1119138
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118209
powerless2133978
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114752
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Simple World 2915370
Sky Stone132912
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Squidgy112379
Temple of Doom157424
The Problem139916
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97977
Wrong Forest116691
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(107/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2575. with 2229 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181431.33:3322018-11-25 13:37
Between the Mountains182278.35:1022018-09-28 18:05
Caldera 224950.01:05:3212024-10-29 20:53
Deep Forest184734.59:2612025-11-10 13:35
EscapeTheCave18693.2562.20:3412018-05-01 12:23
Fade241019.01:17:5312022-06-09 20:29
Flow21623.01:04:4812020-10-14 21:24
Indicud213534.01:24:0112020-11-24 15:05
Naufrage214417.59:4632017-12-20 00:36
Naufrage 224735.41:1822017-12-16 18:46
Naufrage 3242901.01:35:0512018-04-25 15:26
Nostalgia21600.1239.25:2332018-01-10 14:22
Rogue World182726.01:23:5112023-05-30 18:05
Sand Dune24969.32:0512023-07-06 17:49
Stoned183866.49:4922019-06-16 16:08
Stoned 2184681.36:3132017-10-21 21:05
Supernova182795.28:0422017-12-24 13:41
4Four212046.02:32:5112019-08-17 18:07
Blue Drag21944.37:0012021-12-09 12:32
Flying in the Sky18223.585.18:5012020-11-25 14:03
Back in the days242297.55:0232018-08-24 20:24
Back in the days 2243911.01:48:0312019-07-01 23:40
Back in the days 324740.01:08:5912021-04-01 22:48
Genereatron242087.59:4012019-06-07 18:07
Generica271454.56:2022019-09-01 02:46
Genericore 124117.625.29:3012022-02-03 18:09
Stronghold182572.08:3282018-02-25 23:24
Stronghold 221662.11209.48:2362018-04-05 20:32
Aim 4.0242596.01:01:2112019-12-08 14:59
Aim 5.0241861.01:05:3822020-10-02 22:05
aled242374.3512.18:2112023-08-28 16:37
Alive181951.50:0212020-10-01 20:29
allthewayup213576.53:1612023-10-13 15:03
Apathy27846.02:21:4012020-09-01 21:11
Apex221782.52:0812022-06-08 16:18
asterism27294.44:1912024-05-29 17:41
Barren2111063.15895.01:23:5412021-06-16 20:11
Biome Master18951.4929.15:0112018-01-02 18:48
Bumblebee184242.01:25:1112019-05-04 18:59
Cave of Harmony18909.43:0512024-10-21 20:33
cimininxi211625.43:3012021-06-17 14:51
Comeback186224.31:5522021-03-15 18:10
Cucumber24856.53:3412025-02-27 20:40
Dawn Of The 7th Day211838.01:02:1312018-10-14 12:10
Determination18448.3917.48:2912018-05-10 15:59
Don't go184422.11:1712018-02-03 19:48
Don't Panic241885.01:05:2512024-06-08 00:55
Double Dragin24460.782.02:16:5412018-12-30 18:02
Epic-Fail211382.25:5112020-10-26 21:48
External211538.50:0512022-01-05 15:04
Failable27551.57:1712024-11-18 13:33
Fiasko2780.07:4412021-01-18 17:13
Flux18466.1116.14:4822018-04-03 21:36
Flux 2183208.48:1212018-04-04 16:29
Fly Around217358.34:5922022-03-08 19:43
Fonders18328.2200.01:00:5712023-06-22 11:35
Fox18824.06:2612020-10-28 11:39
Freezeless18563.978.01:17:1012022-02-24 18:34
Furypleasure2193.1259.05:2112020-10-29 15:57
Gloominescence182005.01:36:0612022-02-17 20:47
Goldmoon182723.01:01:0612020-11-04 20:27
Good Ol' Days181864.22:3912019-03-23 14:27
Good Ol' Days 2184374.43:4112018-03-23 21:27
Grandma18750.34:1632020-09-29 19:49
Grandpa183030.17:2732017-09-26 23:11
leopold182723.12:5312022-11-29 19:56
Lobster Party242599.01:14:3312021-01-13 21:23
lost_castle187234.51:1112020-06-16 19:37
Lotus18849.2125.20:2032020-08-10 17:13
LuckyStrike18838.1555.30:0712022-12-31 12:47
M&M181981.01:17:2812019-01-09 22:40
Medium181121.1721.01:01:5522020-01-21 21:17
Memories181144.20:1312020-10-01 18:53
milk184915.23:0212020-01-14 14:38
Mystical Island24377.01:22:4212025-11-17 21:02
Narcissistic241154.22:1812023-06-18 18:45
Nightstar241125.46:4212022-06-29 19:32
Nirvana182730.02:07:1112017-10-29 02:26
NoMore! 221717.32:5412020-02-21 15:26
Nucl181537.2678.01:13:5612022-06-13 11:49
nullptr182052.5823.55:2532018-02-02 21:19
octotorp182256.01:24:1312023-01-24 20:13
Pink Sky181242.28:4712024-12-19 12:54
Quantum182858.4295.01:16:2312023-01-11 17:23
Scabrous21493.24:5812022-12-19 17:45
Shock Value211411.55:0412023-12-15 12:16
SimpleBLocks213306.01:31:0212024-12-09 17:38
Skave185358.01:01:4412020-07-20 14:43
SkyLand2212499.01:12:0512023-01-09 21:00
SolarStrike24470.01:07:0212024-03-28 22:34
Space & Time 2212741.01:38:3412020-04-02 12:39
Stronghold 3248211.01:09:4432021-12-13 19:51
Stronghold 4 [Final]274763.01:57:0212024-07-11 14:30
The Joke 2211530.01:30:4212025-02-06 21:42
The Joke 321399.59:2112025-05-27 17:50
Time to Switch21514.909.01:27:4512020-09-17 19:22
Tropical Island24921.01:27:5612025-01-27 19:31
TryHard27975.02:21:5912021-12-19 21:21
ttgtgttg181074.20:3612020-10-27 13:22
Tvyn18981.26:5412020-10-26 22:26
Ultranova271378.02:16:3712020-10-06 23:10
Venture181604.14:2912024-04-27 11:38
Wailand184738.01:12:3612020-07-24 14:24
WoodDivision V271120.02:24:1912020-10-28 14:39
Wour Forlds27422.41:2012023-03-06 15:59
Yoko 2.1183693.06:2922019-01-03 23:53
Zoe183704.01:18:4712019-12-15 15:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214466
Caldera212369
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242080
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241230
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled II272997
All at the beginning213231
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242529
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184514
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182771
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External 230192
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24773
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276713
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321226
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21554
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
TryThis243096
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273160
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(63/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1143. with 1005 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway201002.11:4412021-03-23 20:23
Caventure10566.04:08172017-08-06 00:39
Caventure II154940.12:2822017-09-25 19:20
Caventure III151596.08:1142017-08-31 12:56
Caventure IV155050.09:3542017-09-27 20:36
Chained201196.32:5312023-05-23 16:36
Downhill Jam151554.02:5882017-11-03 15:03
Dummy Chamber10945.03:04102017-08-06 21:17
Dummy Chamber 2105018.04:5642017-08-06 16:02
Samsara10895.07:1192017-08-14 18:05
Samsara II152212.12:2932018-01-08 16:36
Samsara III151032.11:4162017-11-11 23:43
Skychase201499.13:0612018-01-09 17:29
SpookyDrag201138.31:1812023-07-17 19:52
Templerun201197.53:3112019-08-06 16:23
DummyCopter151028.04:3912018-04-10 16:46
Just deep fly253978.31:5032018-05-01 21:16
JustCopyFly103974.7321.04:2432017-08-13 22:08
RON151614.06:3922018-01-01 04:58
Amber153039.11:3422024-09-11 21:37
Apex159118.14:0032022-06-01 18:57
balega151342.09:2312021-09-09 18:50
Bomb Raid151107.08:4022018-09-28 14:07
Bomb Raid 215604.06:22112019-02-27 19:20
Broken hammer107544.49:1512017-10-01 01:07
Chacruna152174.19:1312020-10-07 15:06
Cultist201256.21:1412024-09-28 12:44
Dark Depth201391.01:06:1312023-04-13 20:04
Darkvine15985.06:4742018-07-14 22:31
Destruction153752.47:4222018-10-08 21:43
Dummy Chamber 3153557.04:0532019-03-17 19:42
Escape from the Prison154216.40:4312018-04-09 02:48
Essential15976.19:5322021-03-30 19:38
Essential 215704.01:03:4112024-07-10 15:25
Fallen Fortress152496.07:2012021-02-09 17:54
For You152945.01:53:3312021-01-14 13:25
Greed15519.14:1252018-05-12 16:36
Jazz Hands20430.23:4812023-01-26 12:56
JungleRabies251662.21:0522021-03-23 17:57
Just Bump fly15658.27:1612023-05-23 18:56
Just Rocketfly 1154323.7633.22:0212019-07-01 14:28
Just Rocketfly 2201143.2082.31:3312023-05-23 20:11
Machine153701.33:5412021-10-11 19:19
NoTeleBro201217.10:5612025-04-11 14:57
Pace10893.02:1732019-07-19 15:57
Pataros25688.13:5012022-09-05 21:00
Roaming Ruins151795.15:3012024-06-17 17:47
Samsara IV202027.01:08:3212019-01-02 20:57
Samsara V153165.17:5012019-01-19 15:45
Samsara VI153378.21:4312020-05-28 13:20
Samsara VII201543.32:2312022-03-09 20:04
SkyFly103468.07:4312018-01-01 04:05
Skyventure201026.28:4312023-05-19 18:10
SpoopyDrag153620.29:4712019-11-03 19:44
Stellar104735.05:1642018-06-23 18:51
TakeUrLuggage15669.08:2522018-01-27 22:10
Target204271.07:5822018-01-03 17:09
Tech1592.04:22102017-08-31 18:12
Tropical Drag201212.24:3512022-01-05 15:29
Try It152669.10:5012020-06-09 12:47
Try It 2151560.12:3512022-03-14 16:38
Watch your time1011645.15:4012020-09-21 16:46
Zonsa201912.35:4412019-05-26 12:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151370
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20348
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
gendum202143
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20388
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154654
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152851
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5648. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14791.05:3212017-12-31 02:00
Back to the Roots 2414100.12:5112017-12-31 02:16
Bumba41130.6013.08:4312020-09-24 11:24
Core41558.03:3532017-08-23 20:49
Drain-Age49538.12:0012017-11-04 17:18
EasyCore4188.548.02:2812018-05-11 22:22
Everest425353.29:4412017-08-22 18:03
Fairy Land82994.26:4412022-09-11 22:16
GlassBox 10416717.22:5612017-08-01 16:15
Grey 1426237.10:1512017-08-01 21:37
Grey 241382.02:3822017-12-30 00:32
Grey 3411035.02:5022017-08-22 16:32
Grey 44878.02:0642017-08-25 18:14
HappyValenTees810029.18:1012018-11-12 20:59
Hop4714.555.00:2382017-08-02 21:13
JetPack4805.06:1812023-09-11 18:03
Pathway41491.23998.11:1912017-08-04 00:22
Pathway 246956.03:4422017-08-22 16:08
Pathway 3410638.02:4042017-08-25 18:30
Pathway 445842.03:2622017-12-30 16:19
Peaks8221.751.06:0312018-04-06 22:57
R.I.P82091.08:2012025-01-16 16:04
Red & Orange41185.04:0622017-08-22 18:11
Retro 041480.12:0812020-03-13 12:53
Retro 143789.10:0912025-07-04 10:50
Sunsetcave443.101.01:5222017-09-02 22:46
vitaminC4839.970.07:5622017-12-30 16:55
Want_a_Cookie87137.08:4012019-06-06 13:29
Zip44218.15:4512023-06-29 18:00
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419120
Strike415170
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(146/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5388. with 1344 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124713.30:1012018-02-06 22:29
0 KBeeeR S - 183305.18:5612020-06-16 14:39
0 KBeeeR S - 28371.1489.22:5912020-11-27 15:54
007 - 18209.623.04:4712018-11-29 13:55
3way82553.37:5512020-12-03 21:37
4284348.13:1822018-01-30 23:28
4luvz87232.08:4512018-01-21 16:40
8488014.21:2412019-09-14 15:24
Around the Globe161481.01:27:1612021-03-15 20:54
ATLAS8863.8279.42:3412017-12-27 00:18
Autumn81794.19:5622018-10-13 14:44
Axom8659.06:2212024-09-15 23:40
Bixnet81833.13:4012018-01-10 22:05
Black12351.1439.11:4312018-11-24 15:42
Black Jungle85421.30:0412025-02-03 20:27
black-mountains8277.08:3512020-03-04 20:04
black-mountains 2121116.16:3812020-09-21 20:02
Blue & Yellow86856.18:3912018-11-24 16:12
Blue Adventures 146457.12:0312020-10-04 20:46
Blue Sky811756.20:3112018-01-21 17:03
Brick World86220.14:2412018-01-18 21:18
Brick World 28875.6483.12:5012019-06-19 21:43
BSWL815346.40:4412018-01-21 17:51
Castle of Glass81696.09:3412020-03-26 11:11
CCrush8241.11:0222021-01-04 20:02
Chaos Factory810633.24:4012018-01-02 23:40
Chaos Factory 28414.2931.24:4012021-02-03 17:23
Cigarette12164.495.18:3012021-02-09 20:13
Cloudy122950.22:1812024-04-10 14:30
Colors V2125024.21:5712020-01-07 21:41
Creepeez123968.19:0212018-02-11 22:13
DaFuQ85748.09:1912017-11-06 17:27
DaMap84781.11:3412018-01-01 20:30
DaMap 282592.11:3922018-11-02 22:46
Dark Rainbow8803.607.09:3122018-02-24 16:29
DARKness 181736.09:5012021-01-14 20:04
DARKness 2126008.11:0212021-11-05 13:12
DeadEnd169956.01:56:2612018-01-25 23:54
Deeve1815882.36:3112017-10-24 19:36
Desert Pain8732.2834.14:1122018-02-15 17:05
Divinum V216191.2113.34:1912021-06-01 20:28
double up81922.16:1722022-01-04 19:52
Drag-House8963.13:5012023-11-06 16:07
Drag-House2812295.32:2612018-02-08 00:09
Dream 1 V288422.45:4612020-09-04 13:31
Dream 281603.19:1312024-04-07 22:23
Drunk121911.16:2912021-08-01 12:37
Equestria Girls87843.21:5112018-06-11 14:11
Evo 112391.2425.22:3312021-01-14 19:32
Experiment82952.26:1812026-04-19 16:49
Fall In Love48535.09:5622017-12-30 17:20
Feeling8159.601.14:1912025-11-22 20:37
Fly-4-2124038.15:0212017-08-28 19:58
Frats 3123960.27:4812021-04-28 14:40
Frats 4125132.30:3512025-07-27 19:06
FreeZe8595.09:1912023-11-06 16:37
Frostbite121951.12:2912022-01-25 16:44
FWYS 1126327.27:4412020-03-23 21:51
FWYS 21220090.01:28:2412017-10-15 22:27
FWYS 3121353.2943.26:1332017-12-11 00:27
FWYS 4123539.01:09:2212017-10-31 00:45
FWYS 5124143.15:1912019-06-05 23:01
Genesis810260.18:4512018-04-20 23:43
Genesis-28395.06:4612018-12-20 17:41
Get The Gifts81672.09:2212021-01-14 19:43
Google121430.36:2612020-10-27 14:29
GreenDream127983.20:2312022-03-30 14:08
GTF 188157.18:1912017-09-02 23:13
Halloween16350.2236.25:0212021-06-06 20:04
HappyEaster161935.28:2412018-03-04 17:06
Hell 1 V21245.98.14:0912020-11-26 11:56
HellGate 181197.16:4312023-02-13 11:07
HellGate 1.587083.27:3012017-12-22 20:36
HellGate 28323.2223.07:4912021-01-14 19:07
HellGate 488120.29:4812024-07-01 22:40
Heroic88774.12:5812018-01-23 19:36
HeyYa83211.17:3612018-03-17 19:48
Ice16857.25:1512020-02-17 20:28
Icy Morning126138.18:2812019-02-10 15:37
Icy Mountain82382.15:0012025-01-08 12:15
illusion16847.11:3912021-11-16 17:59
Impulse_014201.555.00:4342017-12-30 17:29
Impulse_024552.00:4862017-12-30 17:55
Impulse_0341576.01:3642017-12-30 18:02
JLI 183724.20:4412022-08-26 22:51
Jungle81979.12:4812024-06-08 12:23
JustMap1213893.47:3712019-12-09 18:47
KitKat 189906.36:5512018-02-01 00:01
LATOM168627.50:2312021-05-24 13:21
Lime82147.15:1722018-03-15 21:15
Love 0.688310.13:4012018-02-13 16:54
mario(=D)8112.331.03:1052017-08-06 17:28
Maroon82661.19:2412017-09-23 16:45
Maximum121236.24:1612022-03-24 21:03
Moon of the Jungle125736.51:2512018-12-02 01:27
Myth123057.43:0912022-10-07 17:50
o_O8318.6002.32:0412019-03-08 19:01
Pale42805.7872.11:5032017-10-23 23:27
Pale 245406.12:0312017-12-04 21:24
Pandaland87159.29:2612017-12-17 18:14
pepsi122664.28:3112018-12-22 16:00
Purple Panic82799.5362.12:1742017-08-28 17:53
Purple Panic 283960.15:4032018-01-02 20:19
R2D285052.42:0912025-04-08 23:20
Rainboom81390.24:2922017-12-25 22:12
Reach Pluto128847.33:4212020-12-03 18:45
Regret121577.20:0012020-09-17 20:36
Revolution83850.25:1212021-09-08 19:33
RockBlock 185495.10:4812018-02-17 02:53
Rovo123234.28:0412022-03-23 21:10
run_the_cube4397.1114.02:1622018-03-15 01:54
S-Race 1810306.21:3212018-01-14 15:46
S-Race 212524.2721.18:1912018-06-02 16:21
Shaxx86397.15:4612018-02-15 19:44
SilentNight8574.4229.16:3812019-11-05 14:38
Sky line82021.1218.08:5622017-10-01 18:44
skynet149370.06:2712017-08-27 22:27
skynet1084511.41:2812017-11-03 17:06
skynet2411829.12:3112017-08-27 22:12
skynet44414.2580.04:5512017-10-31 16:29
skynet544342.09:3512026-03-25 13:56
skynet642790.09:2012017-09-27 13:12
skynet7410374.11:1612017-08-22 00:19
skynet943715.09:1312020-09-24 11:14
Slim122753.27:4112024-01-10 22:16
Snowy Sakura I123615.26:0112017-10-28 21:20
Snowzz122360.28:0212026-01-05 14:15
Spectrus I443.153.06:2012021-05-10 19:27
SpongeBob 188751.34:1512018-02-10 20:10
Stamina126487.33:5512018-02-15 16:33
Standby87861.10:3112019-03-04 17:06
Steff I beginning4652.07:3112023-08-29 20:13
The Captive Mind121854.28:5712024-11-27 11:58
TheVoiD84454.28:5922018-09-04 16:53
Toxic127991.39:4312017-11-20 19:44
Tribute 112805.12:2012021-09-07 16:01
Tribute 2122433.24:3012020-03-10 12:37
TsinmaS86883.15:0612018-02-16 21:31
Tylost121974.29:4512025-03-23 23:12
Underworld811562.48:0412017-09-19 20:56
VeryLow1164050.45:2012020-11-16 20:36
Violet122114.18:2412022-10-04 20:16
Winter Dream811257.31:3312018-01-23 23:34
WinterMine124750.41:2212024-05-28 14:24
X-Cross813027.29:5312018-02-14 15:00
Yin&Yang8771.16:0522018-10-07 12:49
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Away811454
Bercy129657
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Caveman127707
CreeperFace126955
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Finito168317
Forest1214551
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Full Moon125447
Green126516
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 5129873
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
MCPV1218176
Michler1210836
Michler 2127132
Next169706
Next 2168206
Pandora812085
RageOne88250
secreT815403
skynet3414730
skynet8414067
slow813333
smile411053
SpongeBob 288417
Steff III peace411361
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210182
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow2165991
Xeno Race #11214238
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5737. with 376 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161076.22:4922022-03-10 18:44
AreaOfEffect163128.45:5312018-10-03 15:19
Black_City201883.57:4412019-02-16 13:51
Brownie163093.37:2412024-10-14 16:47
Curse16902.41:1512018-04-22 22:32
Dels 216858.08:0612024-11-28 16:09
Difficult 1.1124706.37:2712021-04-02 11:31
Difficult 2.1123895.55:2212019-08-23 20:58
DoT16796.24:0612022-08-30 15:51
Dragonscale161405.45:2612023-11-03 12:16
Equalize!128924.58:1812018-01-14 23:25
Fantabob162457.31:1312021-09-05 20:43
Fly to the Moon121105.7555.52:0422018-01-07 04:51
Four Gates166765.01:37:0712017-12-15 23:42
Hell Fly161560.06:2112023-05-01 15:01
IronFlight162665.58:0812022-02-14 18:17
Lost Castle161600.46:1212025-06-20 13:28
Madness 5161646.40:1412021-12-08 14:27
MicCore168642.03:36:4212017-11-19 21:30
Nasa161032.17:4822022-08-29 20:55
Night Jungle162640.01:04:5112024-07-08 12:34
Paik163589.29:1112021-10-29 15:06
Scabrous 220962.01:01:1312025-01-12 21:01
~AuTuMn~16502.36:1412023-07-16 20:21
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126673
Arcade 21212527
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165941
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128115
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8771. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984423.02:3922017-11-03 16:17
NUT_short_race70809.00:0562018-12-11 22:33
NUT_short_race6011533.00:03122018-02-16 21:01
NUT_hardcore_race512361.13:0012023-07-06 18:05
NUT_race282004.08:3412017-09-01 02:47
NUT_short_race148582.00:4022017-08-21 23:59
NUT_short_race241752.00:1152017-12-22 18:45
NUT_short_race306029.00:2012020-09-04 13:38
NUT_short_race441799.02:0112020-11-16 17:39
NUT_short_race541296.00:2932022-03-21 19:12

Oldschool Server

(81/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4473. with 762 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62127.09:5822017-11-03 16:03
AiP-Gores65581.3819.02:03162017-06-08 23:56
AipKoule122533.12:4312024-07-16 14:47
Amor 169110.22:4912019-03-27 17:13
Amor 268104.43:3012017-09-15 22:29
Atticus Compilation61514.43:2212019-01-03 14:44
bBzZ!!129034.48:4212023-11-13 20:31
Be Happy122857.01:25:1612024-10-10 22:02
Campotle 164187.07:1612023-03-06 10:53
Campotle 461200.09:0612024-07-17 10:58
Campotle 564156.08:1512024-07-17 11:07
City of Death24186.44:1312025-04-01 18:28
dd_VeoN16802.07:1512024-12-10 16:51
Eagle Race Compilation12630.37:3812024-08-13 21:45
Easyfail 112609.18:2812024-06-28 14:24
Encore123654.19:4012017-11-03 15:47
FreeDoom2181316.48:4612021-01-15 10:40
Freeze Slow 265352.47:3812024-05-14 14:53
Fresh63161.22:4112019-04-17 18:18
Generic Hell181305.01:10:3212023-12-20 21:03
Hardcore 264564.25:2212020-12-10 17:39
HDP_Obstaculos66891.53:4512025-05-21 20:09
HellFly6239.987.03:1842017-12-01 21:19
himmel62329.13:1112022-01-04 19:27
himmel 269133.44:2312017-08-31 01:06
Im No Superman 112124.433.09:2512022-06-15 19:20
Im No Superman 2127237.02:02:5412017-08-21 02:15
Im No Superman 31850.138.03:5922022-06-15 19:45
Impossible 2123132.20:1212020-06-11 19:28
Impossible 3123575.01:07:3112017-10-16 00:19
Jailbreak 1121137.35:0712022-10-16 19:08
Josen63581.37:0812021-01-21 19:36
Just Fly 163818.11160.02:07342017-08-31 02:20
Just Fly 261236.4169.02:4242017-12-21 19:22
Just Fly 362716.05:0032017-12-22 16:34
Just Hookfly 26856.02:2312018-04-05 23:45
Killa3127188.25:4512017-10-23 22:11
Killa5126154.32:3112023-10-30 17:43
Koule 10181267.01:23:4112024-05-30 17:22
Koule 116484.00:5812026-02-18 17:21
Koule 1661671.14:4212023-05-22 19:35
Lite_21251.116.24:4312024-11-25 13:27
LongCat65931.15:3712024-03-14 19:34
Lykeion122625.28:3312020-01-13 19:52
Madness 2124595.25:0512019-08-19 17:08
Madness 3124217.51:3712025-03-20 00:22
Madness 412549.29:4512020-02-07 16:34
Miper 366618.30:5112018-03-12 23:52
Miper 46638.15:1812023-09-07 15:22
Omega112384.08:0312024-11-22 13:31
Orange 1612030.31:0312017-08-24 03:22
Orange 412328.44:1912021-09-22 14:36
Pablik 265467.41:3312025-02-10 22:56
Pirateworld610619.12:2012020-09-09 20:09
Predator 1124685.01:45:2912021-04-28 20:36
Proskills121096.21:1912023-08-15 17:02
Ray - 1123099.21:1512026-04-07 22:16
Reload 1122044.21:4412022-06-27 21:06
Reload 4122951.59:0612023-11-13 14:20
ResidentSS24595.49:0312023-01-17 17:19
StoneHell-Gores68120.11:4712017-10-19 00:26
Teestar64516.29:1012022-09-22 20:11
Troj612879.42:5712017-09-24 22:43
Ultimatum 218196.1054.11:2312018-12-12 14:21
Ultimatum 3181035.18:0512019-03-02 17:53
Victory 124631.39:3512024-04-25 20:23
Warch Comp61422.48:0812021-02-08 17:33
Who's Faster61591.06:4712023-07-18 11:36
Koule 1674.00:2082017-07-20 15:36
Koule 2626.00:1022017-07-17 19:26
Koule 3614632.19:4032017-05-28 11:46
Koule 468612.19:0812017-09-27 00:17
Koule 5610526.13:3312017-07-20 14:35
Koule 766778.21:0022017-07-25 19:44
Multimap68974.25:5752017-07-07 14:49
Skillz 1618412.22:0112017-08-20 23:10
Skillz 265944.10:1622017-07-25 21:24
Skillz 362265.12:2742017-07-25 18:58
Skillz 4610845.25:3422017-08-03 00:53
Skillz 563273.11:4922017-09-27 01:00
Skillz 667920.25:4422017-10-28 02:18
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264172
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182667
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269188
Campotle 369113
Castoreum121804
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613426
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Killa1124853
Killa2610687
Killa4125356
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 1612820
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
mo_factory67217
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126059
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(119/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2761. with 808 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85633.16:0812018-02-15 00:54
Allround8142.03:1612018-01-09 17:10
Autumn Sunset127242.17:4112018-05-12 20:09
Casthere122325.12:4212022-06-12 23:23
DayLight82457.05:3822017-11-19 20:26
IMA NINJA122637.23:5712020-07-23 15:45
Late Evening8550.00:5612022-06-08 19:34
Mud421762.00:5482017-08-19 17:12
navii82148.04:1832017-10-29 00:02
Summer Breeze12872.10:5632018-01-01 21:10
deathpack88242.03:5712018-11-04 22:24
Joyride47569.03:2032017-08-17 18:56
Joyride 282933.03:0232017-08-17 19:04
TOPOS44034.02:1532017-08-20 22:10
Killstreak 18776.01:1772017-08-17 19:10
Killstreak 2121770.01:1712021-09-07 14:25
Care for your Time42051.00:3672017-08-19 03:04
Flappy Bird01357.01:56:2612020-09-23 17:16
Rollercoaster45897.04:4212017-08-21 20:18
SpaceIsKey47704.12:0322017-08-06 01:29
WallJump85757.07:2812020-12-01 20:09
1of485268.04:2312018-03-17 01:56
2of481363.01:4512018-05-12 20:15
3of482651.03:0422019-06-25 19:48
4of481166.01:3932020-07-26 13:01
8 points81724.04:4112021-11-03 19:59
Anaphore42413.03:2242017-08-04 21:59
Bittersweet Sunset12759.30:0612024-06-17 21:25
BlackBear384750.00:3342017-12-18 21:09
BlackBear783947.00:2712018-04-26 17:35
Bouncy46594.10:4412024-11-24 19:47
Brown Suger81760.03:0312021-08-31 15:44
Bullet Master42884.02:2732018-04-04 18:17
Cavity42250.01:5742019-06-16 00:17
Cheepl84446.11:0612018-04-26 17:11
Chill Let's Climb83048.25:0912021-05-26 21:52
Chill Let's Climb 281571.45:4312023-06-19 13:38
Chill Let's Climb 382333.52:1512020-03-04 17:45
CrashTV123110.30:3412023-11-01 11:49
ctf5_solo47030.01:5122017-08-21 19:33
deadrun81960.00:5612021-08-31 16:07
Delension8660.00:5862017-09-20 17:26
Desert Duration82733.12:1712022-12-07 15:45
Desert Night41879.01:4122018-01-01 19:35
DonoWall81870.04:5212023-01-25 21:04
Dust's Leaf81060.02:3822018-01-11 21:51
Equity [Easy]82247.02:3112023-05-23 17:59
Escape124289.14:0212026-04-06 11:32
Fireball46913.05:3712021-09-20 21:05
FlipLipp10121043.06:3972018-02-19 22:05
GHB_DDrace81178.14:1712021-07-15 19:44
goup46784.13:3212024-04-24 20:24
Grassland42270.01:3022022-11-06 10:42
Hardcore 2 Solo41028.03:2132018-04-17 22:02
HDP_OnOff48185.07:4612017-11-20 20:23
HDP_Run282371.15:1012022-06-14 19:15
Heaven-time41886.01:3032017-08-19 03:37
Hell-time810716.24:2912017-09-20 23:06
Hollywood Undead82135.01:5112023-07-26 17:30
Hook It42697.01:1322024-08-28 20:34
Impetuous41275.00:4132023-12-13 21:10
Increase Your Speed81622.02:5112020-07-26 13:22
Iron Island81584.06:3712020-08-14 22:13
Jumper4916.00:4742019-06-16 00:30
Kevin43154.05:4612024-12-16 23:45
Kobra 2 Solo83062.07:5142017-11-18 22:00
Kobra 3 Solo8650.09:5222018-02-11 17:18
Kobra 4 Solo8184.10:5252018-05-10 22:51
Kobra Solo81552.09:2942017-08-19 04:15
Leftovers 181744.05:0412024-03-10 20:41
Lets Climb84573.10:5222022-06-20 20:31
LiveMovement8937.32:4912022-10-07 18:27
Lonely Swim 38197.00:5412017-09-10 16:29
Lonely Swim 442284.00:3522017-08-21 19:38
Lucid Dream4761.00:5762017-08-20 01:08
Mini Zero43444.07:4222019-06-16 00:51
Mini Zero II41435.03:4442017-08-23 17:35
Mirror4488.01:5462018-04-17 17:37
mood46240.04:1312021-08-30 17:39
MorningStar81671.05:4632018-04-26 18:11
Mossolo41340.00:4842025-11-19 11:36
Moventer42475.05:3562021-04-08 21:34
Night of Spikes82233.03:5712022-06-08 19:08
ninjastic81648.06:5812024-05-12 22:08
No_Stuck45911.03:4422017-07-25 19:59
Nytro48928.00:5222017-08-20 22:27
OldschoolAdventure44405.28:1712023-11-21 20:32
Prison 146018.04:4412021-08-30 17:53
Putt Putt417751.06:4712020-11-28 15:37
Race_Sanktoras418075.36:2922017-08-19 15:36
Raid41952.03:1442017-12-13 22:45
Redline Nade4288.01:1032026-05-21 09:22
Replay43252.03:1812022-09-14 15:12
RocketIsKey121382.33:3712018-10-14 16:11
run_guy_25816965.22:3012020-07-25 13:33
Schwung46439.01:0812022-01-20 15:14
Shooting Range46839.02:4642020-02-17 16:31
Short And Precise 181969.15:2112024-02-05 13:16
Single Nade84497.34:5912024-06-08 20:25
SL112670.17:4212025-04-03 16:16
solo_castle81344.00:4132018-04-18 21:58
SorGores 142091.00:36122017-08-13 18:37
Spallok42462.04:0832017-11-03 00:24
spy85412.01:1512017-09-10 16:12
StereoLove45412.07:5312024-12-04 19:29
Tee Legends 185330.32:0412019-09-01 21:24
Tee Legends 282360.03:4112022-10-04 17:50
Tee Legends 381743.02:0012023-06-12 15:09
The Space Station411387.06:2622017-08-20 22:06
Theory Of Fail81463.07:1322017-09-02 00:43
Trackmania431346.01:5612021-08-30 17:48
UDLR86768.14:0212022-09-12 20:04
Universum 1612585.08:0712021-12-10 13:21
Verification 283499.02:1512020-07-26 12:52
Vesper8201.02:5232023-06-12 19:42
Volt44350.00:3452020-09-18 13:44
Weird Cave12821.26:5212024-05-22 11:26
Whitemoon83076.04:0912023-12-21 19:03
Zap83252.00:1812023-09-20 14:11
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8312
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81787
Rejected41461
Flower8347
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
mazepack46915
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
Push it86433
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Gedan81707
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
A81849
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84560
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
BlackBear185856
BlackBear285100
BlackBear4123430
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123437
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412144
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16827
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121219
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427383
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
Grand Shotgun121278
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424918
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48636
Old Style81843
One Block8681
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413453
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681706
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285278
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12422
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012733
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410481
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84179
tlqkf12330
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82007
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85066
WSMS81405
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(29/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3104. with 66 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun22988.00:4092017-08-17 20:31
run_4abydos23790.03:0912017-08-30 19:25
run_4tzoy41310.04:4112019-09-04 14:47
run_ankii038686.00:1912019-10-16 20:50
run_away210587.02:1912017-08-18 19:47
run_black_jack4882.06:2512023-01-13 11:44
run_blue034845.00:1072017-08-18 19:48
run_brown24672.06:3212018-04-09 15:11
run_button28470.10:3212017-08-18 20:07
run_drawed2694.00:4232017-08-18 22:01
run_dude27283.08:2612017-08-19 13:54
run_ffs22216.01:3352017-08-18 21:32
run_for_onkelz24997.01:4612017-08-19 14:07
run_forrest27833.05:0412017-08-19 01:31
run_g60877.00:05152017-08-21 23:50
run_glowing_ice41963.07:2012018-12-22 16:15
run_greygrey22000.01:0922017-08-18 21:25
run_long_for_popo22382.05:0912018-04-09 03:54
run_neonlight22951.06:0222017-08-19 14:42
run_pink.lila6628.18:5512023-11-02 21:18
run_skizzpopo41349.08:5112018-06-02 17:01
run_sunsetcave24144.01:5322017-08-18 22:47
run_WARmoepopo2468.01:0532018-04-09 14:57
run_yellow22565.06:3112018-04-09 15:04
pocramruinrun22325.01:0552017-08-18 19:15
run_FreezyFly4803.09:3322018-04-11 23:59
run_InTheHell25456.02:1312017-08-17 21:04
run_irish_luck25464.44:5512017-08-17 21:51
run_the_cure2974.02:4732017-08-17 21:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43272
run_birthday42066
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23633
run_cave_grass43928
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222243
run_DR22289
run_dragon41883
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24366
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42823
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pinky42929
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid04834.12:44:0122023-07-26 16:06
Disabled0127.00:4512021-05-27 18:20
Time Calculator014661.00:0712021-05-27 18:22

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2141. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12392.13:3612025-01-03 13:54
2 Days in the back1218491.01:05:2512024-07-26 13:13
AiP-Bores86756.41:0412023-04-17 21:05
Arctic Festivity201270.25:0732022-12-18 13:40
Exit [Weapons Edition]124527.14:2412024-12-18 20:20
Multeasymapsolo81821.06:2312025-03-05 15:50
Multeasyvolvemap812233.32:4412024-12-13 13:11
Not Really Yo'Ci124307.11:4112023-07-21 15:24
run_guys_25121029.16:0912024-07-30 16:54
Slippy Slide Up1212229.20:4612024-06-21 13:43
Tinyhold123910.34:4612023-05-31 14:37
xyzyx48016.02:3832022-12-19 12:28
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301892
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122478
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421762
Memento Vivere12355
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 03:47:20