Global Ranks for YEye


Points (33786 total)

8283. with 5047 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

249877. with 4 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-12-18 14:18: newbee (24:38)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-12-06 12:18: CHN Novice: Chill Wood (15:00)
2025-10-05 17:39: CHN Solo: The Space Station (05:15)
2025-10-05 16:02: CHN Oldschool: Atticus Compilation (59:59)
2025-07-31 05:25: CHN Race: run_skizzpopo (17:31)
2025-07-31 05:03: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet7 (11:21)
2025-07-19 12:02: CHN Moderate: Mount (16:57)
2025-07-14 15:12: CHN Solo: Desert Duration (23:28)
2025-07-12 11:22: CHN Race: hotrun (01:38)
2025-07-11 17:17: CHN Moderate: [SI] LAVITA (40:15)
2025-07-10 15:08: CHN Solo: Care for your Time (02:26)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] YEye‭: 28 ranks
2. ‭耶耶‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭YUYU_LAKE‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭Herobrine‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭歘歘zzZ‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭蓝鸳丶‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭烦心‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭YEYE‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭wind10‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭857‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6992. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood416728.15:0012025-12-06 12:18
Diversity516135.13:4012025-03-15 10:23
Axison336719.04:0812025-01-25 09:36
El Quisco414382.08:2512025-03-16 01:33
EasyRight 3411125.08:3322025-01-16 03:33
Grell38293.05:2012024-08-04 17:03
4Beginners1226101.06:3742022-09-17 06:05
Inure361318.05:5612023-01-27 06:02
LearnToPlay239039.11:0732022-09-14 07:16
Linear2910440.02:2312023-01-27 05:13
StepByStep1121549.06:5012023-01-27 08:32
Sunny Side Up399418.05:0652022-09-02 14:52
Tangerine130832.01:1522023-01-06 08:16
Tsunami192957.04:4122023-07-07 06:37
Tutorial181632.03:2982022-09-03 06:28
Bullets353073.11:0912023-01-06 09:30
Camouflage386147.21:0612022-11-19 04:04
Cartoon435152.13:0142022-09-15 11:54
Goo!431893.17:2822023-04-12 04:03
Hoo!412806.05:3522022-12-09 13:39
Icebreaker44836.20:2642022-12-03 11:36
Introduction283381.40:5912022-12-16 08:28
Kobra419531.48184.25:44132022-11-08 14:12
Kobra 2328591.20:3382022-09-12 08:47
Kobra 347903.26:3362022-12-06 14:32
Kobra 4439072.34:2662022-11-06 13:55
Planet Mars410413.23:1632022-11-19 14:44
Planet Venus515296.58:4222022-11-20 10:23
Tiny Tandem354303.19:3012023-07-11 10:05
Ice Water316536.06:1732022-09-05 16:12
Little Forest59179.12:4232023-04-19 15:28
(wasntme)429701.20:4342022-11-13 08:04
4Nubs142598.04:5632022-11-13 10:55
[School] Hammer244641.14:0722022-12-17 07:46
[School] Hook258812.16:2812022-11-05 13:44
Absurd 131867.6376.07:2522023-03-02 09:50
Absurd 2333950.12:5122023-01-10 08:58
Absurd 352000.11311.09:1412023-10-15 10:38
Absurd 4436110.23:2442023-01-22 07:50
Absurd 5340699.58:2312023-02-26 09:26
Banta315831.20:1232022-11-25 13:43
Basics127081.06:2222023-01-27 06:45
Batman342686.13:3212023-01-26 11:33
benrace31369.09:1232023-01-22 14:51
Beyond Dreams232935.05:1522022-12-04 05:04
Beyond Light546230.14:3422022-11-13 14:53
Blue Sapphire528915.18:4032022-11-22 13:38
BlueChaos413207.07:5022022-12-10 16:07
CandyLand162347.14:4432022-09-11 13:21
Careless526199.10:3922023-07-08 11:30
Chicken Pie230229.09:0712024-05-09 17:03
Chicken Pie 2519688.29:4822023-08-04 06:33
Chobo449012.18:4412023-07-07 04:44
Circular521683.10:4012023-09-28 16:43
Cliff Charge211488.04:5112024-07-27 17:19
Cool441062.09:5332022-12-16 10:50
Cuboid39783.05:4922023-01-26 12:36
Dark Moon334147.22:3732022-11-13 09:00
Decipher525612.13:4922022-11-26 08:55
Deino42702.17606.08:3322022-09-16 10:48
DetrimentalFactor427471.19:3532023-07-11 09:15
Diamond Mine436503.12:3412022-12-11 10:12
Dry Lagoon513907.25:5832022-11-23 15:08
Easy 1224484.07:3452023-01-06 05:05
EasyRight421632.05:5312024-04-14 15:36
EasyRight 258008.07:5612024-04-14 14:21
Electric542952.16:4442023-02-19 11:45
Empire Desp532618.22:3132022-12-07 13:53
Eventide362832.18:3912022-09-18 15:36
Fiji530013.17:1842022-12-09 06:40
Firewatch314753.05:4122023-01-20 09:24
Firewatch 2318634.13:2712024-04-21 13:17
Fluff364511.17:4612023-01-06 10:42
For Idiots 1259214.17:4822022-12-28 07:24
For Idiots 2234773.13:5022022-12-28 06:14
Future_Race544021.10:3112023-09-16 13:53
Geneque42548.12312.12:2252022-11-17 13:14
GeRollA36195.13:0732023-01-10 08:14
Give u the Moon356824.11:5912022-09-19 16:00
Glade352160.08:3712023-01-20 10:33
GlassBox344128.50:4312023-07-19 09:52
GlassBox 2253879.08:3912023-02-25 07:43
GlassBox 3236172.06:2322023-07-11 09:29
GlassBox 4253604.11:3212023-02-26 10:21
GlassBox 5233686.08:3212022-11-16 14:50
GlassBox 6215802.05:2522023-09-16 05:31
GlassBox 7332916.08:0712023-01-27 06:25
GlassBox 8537350.41:3412023-01-06 10:22
Gold Mine147422.03:1232022-11-19 03:09
GreenAde217679.08:0512023-01-26 12:55
Halloween Night258150.11:1122023-01-27 08:40
Harvest48388.9594.04:5022022-09-19 15:51
Homesick532601.25:4812023-01-27 08:16
Houll313419.13:2742022-09-17 05:06
Hulk422360.11:1012023-02-26 10:55
Iced58376.08:2332024-01-14 08:05
Iris426352.05:1222023-01-27 06:35
IronMan326463.17:4422023-07-08 09:00
Island Rush318973.11:5622023-01-27 07:43
It's Easy23618.17979.05:5322022-09-11 12:17
Jungle Camp53605.25138.27:0842022-11-16 13:51
Just2Easy112054.57924.05:5332021-12-19 16:09
Kaylite422411.17:0322022-11-09 13:28
Kindergarten517741.38:2922022-12-15 13:52
Lavender Forest566612.23:2812022-09-19 13:28
Light Grey310008.18:4462022-09-15 17:06
Lighthouse544727.15:2912023-01-26 12:19
Lonely316477.08:4322023-02-28 14:14
Looney444068.12:0222022-12-28 08:19
Lowcore217601.03:3712024-04-18 14:24
MagiK531315.01:03:0322023-02-26 08:23
Maui Wowie464592.37:4712022-12-05 05:39
Maui Wowie 2438202.09:2312023-01-27 05:24
Mellifluous53733.22994.19:1412024-02-23 08:21
Mint518765.14:3322024-04-18 07:22
Moonlight347002.09:1912022-12-09 04:09
Multeasymap5119610.15:2842022-09-14 09:02
newbee226713.07:2132021-12-18 14:18
Open Lane52861.21083.09:1912023-09-21 13:26
Orion516129.07:5632022-09-19 14:41
Ovell342441.39:1622022-11-16 13:12
Pados 1148985.14:1522022-12-16 09:43
Pados 2315628.25:3632022-12-09 06:11
Pados 3353665.01:18:4912023-01-06 06:53
Petrified320844.11:2732023-07-11 06:02
Planet Mercury43443.9986.12:1752022-11-28 13:13
Pounamu358931.12:4512023-01-20 09:45
Pounamu 2454718.11:4612023-07-09 08:24
Psyll320595.21:1322022-09-19 16:48
Seagulls535773.31:0342023-01-10 07:24
Seasons115688.09:2622022-12-28 05:55
SeMang 154533.08:3522023-01-10 08:37
SeMang 2556032.20:1322022-09-13 15:19
Semang 3514212.13:4822023-07-24 13:54
Senani5767.2808.12:3342023-07-10 10:02
Sincera451979.12:3622022-10-24 16:04
Sincera 257299.13:2822022-11-09 14:51
Sketch566748.15:2322022-10-09 09:20
Sopella34396.06:1142022-11-11 16:15
Sorrow34223.31835.13:3522022-12-08 10:46
Spüli341946.15:5912022-12-11 09:15
Sunlight31580.6559.03:3322022-09-13 16:51
Take it noobly215554.03:3222023-01-05 13:52
Teeasy129292.05:4712024-04-14 15:12
TeeWorld361129.23:3312022-11-27 08:25
Thor334010.29:3932022-12-06 15:51
Threll334129.37:4722022-12-09 16:04
Top 1224577.07:0542023-01-25 09:19
Top 3330027.24:1422022-11-15 14:23
Undrag2340719.37:2612022-10-23 13:59
Vizur415640.10:5252022-11-24 15:40
Water Lily273999.05:2112023-07-07 06:27
WTF49417.40410.15:4422022-11-13 10:13
Xolla525763.32:3412023-09-14 07:56
ZeroX23611.07:5552022-11-13 10:42
Epix45939.29200.18:1552022-10-22 14:34
Shadow530097.34:0932022-12-15 15:41
Teleport330437.16:3212023-01-24 05:21
xyz_ddrace2339230.22:1812024-06-24 09:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(145/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9019. with 1523 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311822.01:18:3812024-08-17 12:35
Castle Mario136660.54:2912025-01-08 10:05
Cup of Tee738436.26:4912023-08-02 05:05
Dizzy726982.12:4212024-08-19 05:52
Forgotten Lands159011.46:1212025-05-11 08:57
garden1315692.22:2022024-07-24 17:37
Hookthrough74989.17670.07:2122024-06-02 04:53
HookThrough3119223.32308.25:5412024-06-22 13:53
Intothenight1510832.59:3212024-05-22 17:58
Justix95621.9921.20:3112024-06-14 07:19
Jvice917950.51:5712023-08-10 11:41
Magnitude1119035.01:16:4812022-11-22 16:14
Mirage729358.26:1212024-08-19 05:37
MonkeyDream732568.23:4512023-08-07 06:01
Monster1322140.26:4312024-06-20 13:16
Neverwhere155976.02:38:3312024-04-30 19:35
Noo!923734.33:4622022-12-07 07:37
Noovice!74459.26:4812024-05-05 17:29
Outbreak716698.24:3422023-07-26 06:01
Pharice913717.39:3912023-10-21 03:50
Planet Jupiter720503.51:5412023-08-14 10:39
Red Avenue1312366.02:10:5612024-08-16 18:24
Slime715151.26:1912025-03-26 11:03
Sunny Land926349.01:33:2322022-11-27 10:57
Sunreal114935.12:4812023-09-14 15:44
The Trip1110907.52:4412025-03-22 08:28
Tropica924801.01:02:3622022-11-05 15:31
Spooky112552.57:2412024-09-10 15:05
Xabier117416.52:5012025-01-17 11:31
3Play135267.01:06:4412024-01-23 07:08
Weapons71004.2607.21:5812024-05-14 11:53
0 to 100136042.38:2612024-05-19 17:53
4 NoooBs712512.09:4412025-06-30 17:37
[SI] AVADA99751.10:4212024-05-24 18:15
[SI] INSTINCT911690.24:3412024-06-22 12:31
[SI] LAVITA910670.40:1512025-07-11 17:17
[SI] NEVERLAND116133.56:3512023-09-03 07:51
Aequilibrium154962.01:06:0312025-01-04 08:46
Against the Current118429.12:3912024-08-19 04:28
Awayst719586.35:4412023-10-16 16:09
Baerchen718113.21:4812024-06-20 08:14
Bob917358.37:4212024-08-08 12:04
Boo!1313461.51:1412024-01-31 04:28
Brony112128.23:5212024-08-25 11:43
Brown13907.26:1912024-07-14 12:15
Bubbles133574.01:20:3312024-05-01 18:20
Castle Lemongrab116163.55:3412025-01-05 06:31
Caution114085.40:0212024-06-15 15:29
Cavings I915258.32:3412023-10-17 15:47
Chevtzo1312265.02:36:4622023-04-22 08:00
Circle134142.01:23:0112024-07-02 06:13
Clarity711606.12:1912024-06-01 02:03
Coffee I719855.19:1812024-08-31 17:13
Coffee II715433.18:1512024-07-09 13:39
Crimson Woods76344.06:0312024-08-26 03:24
Cyber Space1112034.01:00:4612025-01-05 05:33
DaoYu912656.22:0212024-08-26 12:59
DaoYu Night135534.25:2422024-06-10 03:33
Daunell119497.01:50:2412025-04-24 19:51
Dawn To Dusk156169.01:24:0512024-07-26 16:34
DeathHook1110887.18367.33:3212024-06-01 02:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1313487.44:5812024-05-09 17:59
dote111887.9475.25:4312025-02-09 07:07
Entei1311987.51:1512024-11-22 08:13
Etna_197483.13428.23:1312024-02-13 05:53
Excast114129.38:4012025-01-20 08:05
Exit912707.27:1412024-08-01 16:54
FaCe135666.01:14:1212024-05-26 16:16
faye710936.45:4612024-07-13 17:32
FWYS Key 1133924.46:3812024-07-21 17:03
Glitchhold1118863.24:4112025-04-28 14:24
HeartOfMoon138609.40:3212023-07-25 11:42
Heaven911832.36:2712024-06-25 12:56
Hell 21310251.01:08:1712024-05-26 07:40
HellGate 3.596333.23:5812025-02-19 08:36
HellGate X135089.01:25:0812025-04-05 14:21
Holiday Adventure139432.01:22:4212024-12-31 05:42
Hollow910573.40:1912024-08-16 05:32
Hollow 279328.25:5512025-02-15 14:22
Hyper116672.18:4612022-12-09 14:47
Intense 1.0711985.20:4412023-09-15 11:46
JP713984.17:4112023-05-16 12:51
Jumanji154404.01:19:1812024-07-01 16:24
Kiko135799.01:03:5512024-07-21 08:10
Kopell724365.40:3012022-12-05 06:45
Lygerastia99423.54:1212025-06-24 18:53
mainstream915382.02:46:1912022-12-08 13:54
MiddleFinger98227.28:2112024-07-13 09:44
Minimum136887.56:5912024-07-17 16:52
MonkeyDream 31312659.01:33:0912024-07-06 18:42
Mount96519.16:5712025-07-19 12:02
moyu738251.01:23:1912022-11-26 10:20
nameless map134014.33:0212025-01-11 12:18
Neon 1139313.02:33:5412023-08-07 12:34
Next Grey915136.34:3312024-05-16 12:26
NiggoDrag137587.01:24:4812024-11-09 16:48
NightSky11925.7268.30:5412024-06-25 11:53
NightSky2119043.24:5122024-05-03 09:52
NightSky31113559.47:5612023-07-31 05:12
NightSky41312850.32:0212024-11-12 14:00
Olymp119718.26:2312024-05-25 08:56
P2Z_Crungle99350.24:3412024-12-30 04:19
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116781.34:2412024-05-05 10:07
P2Z_Island136086.54:1312024-02-13 15:21
P2Z_Soar1111501.33:0612024-08-24 15:48
Patchwork156974.05:38:3812024-06-08 21:01
Peaceful Jungle 2136459.50:0612024-07-01 14:58
Pharice 21116145.57:2212024-05-31 13:42
Pisull723806.35:2412023-09-16 11:14
piViq115541.32:1722024-08-16 06:22
Plan A116224.01:19:5012024-05-22 12:14
Plan B116080.35:5712024-11-26 07:51
powerless116200.01:21:5312024-05-11 18:33
Purple Panic 31116697.01:22:1012024-05-05 09:29
Purple Panic 41112857.44:3322024-06-28 04:49
Push Them116222.29:4812024-07-10 10:00
Rapture136924.01:15:5212024-06-08 03:59
Rayquaza137634.01:18:1012024-06-17 16:24
Request99545.27:2612024-09-24 16:13
Rivendell1111549.01:02:4412024-06-07 17:35
rizek717016.18:3132022-10-25 15:10
Rotate94392.7659.27:0512025-03-31 10:50
Simple World913170.01:09:4912023-07-14 10:14
Simple World 298154.01:06:2412024-07-12 08:30
Simple World 31114472.01:25:4212023-04-24 16:47
SimplePlay 351818.15222.03:3912024-07-08 07:14
SkiLLz119953.47:1412023-10-08 16:59
Snowy Mountain138736.56:2212025-02-05 11:54
spirit1311713.01:17:0712024-05-09 19:20
Stargazing912523.38:3112024-05-16 11:40
Starlit Peaks925243.40:3212023-08-16 05:34
Swoosh131144.41:0622024-05-03 09:05
The Bunker118668.01:06:1212025-03-02 11:00
The East Desert1114487.01:22:0612024-07-30 18:08
The Problem138699.01:09:1312023-10-17 14:11
The Shire922635.01:09:3212022-12-03 13:00
tihid119896.58:2412025-01-11 10:45
Tobi714604.23:2222023-08-13 12:18
Top 2116927.34:2512025-01-08 08:20
TowerOfDesperation135692.01:16:1512025-02-05 10:54
Try Again99060.22:5012025-01-08 10:44
Twix912030.01:04:2612024-06-24 08:59
Vizur 2721585.28:4712023-08-14 11:17
Yeyou 1156702.40:2312024-10-02 07:14
Zoroark119428.27:0412024-07-31 04:36
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711145
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Baby Aim 1.01339855
Climax158963
DayDrive720976
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Hookthrough 21121500
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924180
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912756
Sundara1511237
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516766
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913159
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 2.01534446
Baby Aim 3.01525614
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Challenge136970
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cross139206
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519988
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119162
Just Every Fly721077
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114083
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
luminati1557239
lumine1546228
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
Past138164
Peaceful Jungle912289
Piranha916555
Pizza1315887
Plan C118212
Plue912430
Pogchy1316685
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Silk Touch1318516
SimplePlay521957
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 41116945
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113790
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527723
Zaiross-Gores716596
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

32163. with 66 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Journey Man271661.02:14:2312024-06-02 18:43
M&M184517.02:47:1712025-02-15 18:34
Space & Time 2213571.02:17:0212023-08-12 12:02
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273703
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110448
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13118. with 170 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1028932.16:0912024-05-13 13:42
Caventure II1515898.28:2812024-08-26 04:19
Caventure IV1511291.14:3812024-05-24 18:42
Dummy Chamber 21021116.12:1012024-12-28 02:31
Samsara1018167.17:4612025-01-07 09:25
Amber1512547.37:0912024-09-12 14:57
Bomb Raid 21514373.23:3612024-06-10 02:54
Dummy Chamber 31515545.16:1312024-06-02 05:54
Greed158521.02:11:5212025-01-06 03:47
Stellar1016672.09:4112024-05-26 08:22
TakeUrLuggage157319.32:5512024-07-03 12:13
Tech1511615.22:0712025-03-06 04:00
Watch your time1010052.13:1012025-05-10 15:09
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure III1513989
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039832
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Apex1525748
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152376
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109521
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7377. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147361.10:3612024-06-02 05:30
Back to the Roots 2412987.12:1312025-03-13 10:30
Bumba41031.3700.06:4422024-06-05 01:58
Core417362.08:1012024-02-23 08:47
Drain-Age417945.18:3812023-07-25 06:10
EasyCore47612.05:1612025-07-01 04:52
Everest45033.06:0522024-05-25 13:29
Fairy Land814396.47:5812023-03-21 15:05
GlassBox 9416641.20:3412023-08-15 09:43
Grey 1417825.05:5012025-02-22 03:31
Grey 249279.04:3312024-08-19 05:02
Grey 4418182.04:5612023-07-15 07:06
HappyValenTees811162.19:4722023-08-09 14:58
Hop423958.02:0012024-08-19 06:32
JetPack49204.12:5712024-06-25 13:20
Pathway48509.04:5112025-01-14 04:18
Pathway 2425034.12:0212025-03-26 04:48
Pathway 44848.5310.03:1912025-06-25 17:06
Peaks813468.16:0112023-09-05 13:11
Red & Orange428537.02:11:4712024-07-03 10:27
Retro 045582.17:5912023-09-04 17:06
Retro 1413679.18:1712025-06-25 15:00
Strike412219.13:2512024-07-17 07:41
Sunsetcave420513.21:4112022-12-07 15:48
vitaminC419526.30:2112023-07-14 04:20
Want_a_Cookie819832.21:0212024-01-29 04:46
Zip413603.29:3612025-03-14 03:34
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418652
Grey 3430046
Pathway 3425299
R.I.P815935
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(152/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4534. with 1464 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'128403.41:1312024-08-01 16:17
0 KBeeeR S - 1811666.33:1312024-09-20 15:05
0 KBeeeR S - 283621.28:3212024-09-09 17:50
007 - 187646.13:5112024-06-09 04:09
2Long122246.05:5212025-01-05 06:46
3way84684.44:0812023-09-22 13:26
4287603.16:0232022-11-07 15:07
84818999.48:1812023-08-04 11:03
Angry125263.34:0912024-08-04 16:04
Angry 2124629.38:5512025-03-13 11:14
ATLAS89787.51:5312023-04-12 05:23
Autumn811583.51:0912023-11-08 14:59
Axom88167.14:4512024-08-18 16:46
Bixnet81484.12244.29:3512024-07-01 09:32
Black Jungle83750.25:4512023-09-24 14:47
black-mountains86388.21:0912025-06-26 15:13
black-mountains 2125168.29:4312025-03-04 08:32
Blue & Yellow812228.28:0912024-01-29 05:27
Blue Adventures 148933.17:0512024-06-25 10:18
Blue Sky81264.8693.16:0412024-06-27 09:34
BlueRift125990.01:05:3112024-08-09 16:10
BoX87655.19:3112025-04-14 12:44
brainbase83109.18:4112025-06-30 17:02
Brick World88909.17:1822024-05-09 14:56
Brick World 285467.11:4112024-08-26 13:19
BSWL86531.18:4212024-06-02 13:36
Castle of Glass813133.30:2412024-06-12 07:49
Caveman125945.21:1712024-09-21 13:50
CCrush810321.38:3322024-05-21 17:00
Chaos Factory89229.21:3912024-09-11 10:24
Chaos Factory 2810006.46:2112024-06-18 14:31
Cigarette124243.34:0022023-10-15 09:38
Colors V2129260.28:3912024-07-21 15:53
Creepeez129809.33:1722023-04-19 14:46
DaFuQ84989.08:5512024-06-07 12:29
DaMap812506.17:2112024-08-09 12:40
DaMap 2811396.20:5512024-06-08 05:04
Dark Rainbow89155.27:1612024-05-27 06:23
Deeve1810014.23:1712024-06-01 01:42
Derpy 1815120.02:48:0312023-09-24 14:03
Desert Pain819585.46:5712023-11-13 16:09
Desolation164496.32:5312025-03-20 13:07
Divinum V2164450.45:5912024-06-10 16:30
double up816460.52:0022023-09-14 10:02
Drag-House89947.51:3612024-06-09 17:48
Drag-House285805.18:2412024-07-31 06:03
Dream 1 V2815267.01:47:1712023-09-08 14:04
Dream 288081.32:0922024-07-16 18:01
Equestria Girls88272.22:4222024-06-01 12:04
Evo 1128614.39:2512023-08-05 14:47
Experiment88592.44:0112025-03-15 11:25
Fall In Love411244.12:2012023-08-10 08:09
Feeling86813.37:5512024-07-08 10:08
Fly-4-2121395.09:3812024-11-24 13:35
Forest12925.2629.16:3622024-07-03 07:56
Frats 2124419.22:0212025-05-15 09:48
Frats 3123397.26:3412024-07-16 06:28
Frats 4126502.34:5812024-06-24 17:11
FWYS 1127627.30:1412024-10-13 12:49
FWYS 21212818.44:1312024-06-19 08:31
FWYS 3128568.38:0522024-06-16 15:05
FWYS 41210159.01:55:2712024-10-12 14:57
FWYS 5124796.16:2412024-07-11 14:33
Genesis-287983.19:0712025-03-05 09:45
Get The Gifts88117.18:3312025-06-30 17:25
Google128153.01:11:2112023-10-15 12:04
Green123855.30:3812025-01-08 09:06
GreenDream12495.2647.13:0422023-09-21 15:10
GTF 1812290.31:4712023-08-06 09:04
Halloween169804.43:3812023-09-04 07:52
HappyEaster164532.37:5012025-01-14 14:15
Hell 1 V2123966.32:0812024-08-10 07:09
HellGate 1.5811230.44:5512023-08-07 10:03
HellGate 2.586364.31:1212024-05-18 06:05
HellGate 3813172.56:4412023-07-15 13:37
HellGate 486429.25:0812023-08-12 14:41
HellGate 5128869.56:3312023-08-09 12:07
HeyYa85890.23:0012025-06-25 15:25
Hope167995.30:5712023-04-16 13:23
Hope 2163233.22:1112024-06-18 17:23
Ice162576.35:0012024-05-17 16:40
Icy Morning1212718.28:4012024-05-25 09:47
Icy Mountain87360.27:4112024-08-28 12:51
illusion169045.30:3612024-06-08 14:09
Impulse_01413414.03:0312024-06-30 11:45
Impulse_0249472.02:3312025-03-14 11:30
JLI 185278.23:5312024-07-02 10:08
Jungle85669.19:5312024-06-30 11:15
JustMap1213582.41:5312023-10-17 11:41
KitKat 187445.30:2932024-06-07 11:08
KitKat 287090.27:4412024-08-18 11:17
LATOM169768.59:3512024-08-25 12:46
lemonland164484.57:4412024-06-11 10:57
Lime811219.31:2912023-07-14 08:46
Lost Story126079.38:1112023-10-17 16:24
lovely me121382.11:3932024-07-16 08:40
Maroon85122.24:0712025-03-15 06:56
MCPV1214158.28:3622024-09-27 09:20
Michler1210472.01:57:5412023-07-17 14:57
Moon of the Jungle129295.01:10:4212024-07-28 15:30
Myth127494.01:06:4512024-06-10 15:37
Next168092.01:18:0412024-06-19 04:32
o_O86311.32:4012024-06-20 13:53
Pale415586.17:2712024-06-08 10:43
Pale 2424271.49:1112023-08-31 11:41
Pandaland85442.24:4322024-07-18 11:59
Pandora85198.27:4312024-09-29 17:00
pepsi129623.01:10:4512023-03-13 04:55
Purple Panic818917.20:5422024-05-18 05:26
Purple Panic 2817529.38:0512024-05-17 20:01
RageOne82893.16:3312024-05-16 10:29
Rainboom88381.48:4812024-05-30 10:59
Reach Pluto128443.32:3312024-02-15 07:15
Regret128688.44:3412024-07-20 13:40
Revolution86714.32:4722023-10-18 11:35
RockBlock 185296.10:3812024-07-31 03:38
Rovo12508.2559.26:0412024-07-29 15:13
S-Race 186243.13:5612024-08-18 04:18
secreT814736.50:3112023-09-15 13:09
Shaxx86053.15:2122024-07-16 09:14
SilentNight811574.32:1012024-05-29 10:56
Sky line88505.17:1922024-08-24 16:19
skynet1084070.39:3412024-07-19 06:23
skynet347003.07:4012023-07-15 06:47
skynet4410989.09:1012024-07-08 09:15
skynet5413683.27:0112022-12-19 17:24
skynet7410456.11:2112025-07-31 05:03
skynet8411007.20:2812023-08-09 09:55
skynet94344.3679.09:1112025-01-16 04:01
Slim129240.55:1012024-06-24 18:10
slow89471.24:0212023-04-16 14:08
smile42053.13:0312024-08-18 17:37
Snowy Sakura I123100.24:3412023-08-06 10:55
Snowzz1210380.01:02:4312023-09-04 14:18
SpongeBob 182979.23:0512023-08-18 05:55
SpongeBob 28615.23:3212025-04-23 12:13
StormzZ129250.55:4212024-12-10 15:11
The Captive Mind122485.31:5122024-10-31 14:12
TheVoiD89281.39:0212024-06-06 10:39
Toxic1215951.01:09:2412023-07-22 09:42
Tribute 1126739.24:5212024-06-04 17:47
Tribute 2124250.29:5412024-06-24 07:30
Tylost128050.54:3012024-06-25 11:08
Tylost 2124600.25:3712024-06-10 02:27
Underworld818099.01:22:1512023-07-12 15:30
VeryLow2165757.01:29:3012024-05-19 16:24
Violet127773.33:5712024-05-15 18:10
Winter Dream817873.57:3112023-10-21 10:59
WinterMine1210011.01:23:3212025-04-17 17:54
X-Cross813374.30:2522023-03-29 06:32
Xeno Race #1126159.12:3312024-07-04 18:00
Yin&Yang89784.40:1512024-11-18 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287511
4luvz815223
Around the Globe164845
Away811454
Bercy129658
Black127321
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 1810500
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Diamond1211341
Drunk126210
Finito168330
Frats 11210083
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
Genesis817131
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
Heroic816191
Hook Fever1210550
Impulse_03413877
Love 0.6813750
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825111
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
Next 2168206
R2D2811448
run_the_cube412811
S-Race 21210124
skynet1416897
skynet2415775
skynet6414213
Spectrus I411502
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410201
Steff III peace411394
Totoro1210182
TsinmaS812402
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7199. with 284 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165622.48:4212024-05-03 15:15
Arcade123265.34:2412025-03-20 09:28
Arcade 2128187.01:16:2812024-06-30 05:55
Chaos 2163849.01:13:5712024-05-20 03:10
Creative164461.40:3312023-11-14 05:45
Deria162078.15:0812024-07-19 16:56
Fantabob165639.01:00:1612024-06-15 17:46
Fly to the Moon1215229.01:33:4312024-05-21 06:19
Four Gates165102.01:16:3112024-05-03 16:50
Lost Castle162527.53:2512024-08-17 17:20
MicCore162109.43:4012025-02-06 15:07
Multivitamin163420.02:11:1212025-04-13 18:31
Night Jungle163556.01:15:2312025-02-19 16:46
Picklock202416.01:13:3912024-11-24 13:23
Scabrous 2204822.02:06:3612023-04-11 17:03
Skyisland2164673.37:2412024-06-08 15:09
Skyisland3161238.47:3012024-05-16 09:59
~AuTuMn~162775.01:09:2112024-05-01 13:18
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162495
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9540. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986982.03:2412024-05-14 10:46
NUT_race185102.11:0312025-03-13 07:29
NUT_race48815.09:5112024-07-24 17:59
NUT_race6129913.30:2812023-10-18 13:24
NUT_short_race14926.9515.00:4212024-09-12 15:18

Oldschool Server

(71/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5381. with 642 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop123091.14:1222024-07-13 16:32
1TeeMap622422.57:4412023-09-03 10:21
Alaska124424.01:13:0012024-05-10 17:41
Amor 164389.17:0312024-01-23 04:50
Amor 2615147.01:32:0712022-12-03 16:17
Atticus Compilation64763.59:5912025-10-05 16:02
Barbra Streisand_remake121155.22:1012025-07-05 08:12
bBzZ!!123044.26:1412024-07-16 17:11
Campotle 164633.07:3112025-01-14 14:33
Campotle 268398.05:3212023-08-09 08:08
Campotle 565150.10:0612024-08-19 04:42
Continuum182192.53:4012024-08-06 17:50
ddrace_shella3123364.45:1612023-08-31 12:31
Delirium241232.01:22:3912024-05-25 12:59
Eagle Race Compilation121986.45:5112024-07-22 18:23
Freeze Slow 265286.46:5812024-06-15 12:15
Freeze Slow 366194.01:04:2812024-06-17 17:36
Hardcore 163279.21:4712024-06-27 09:55
Hardcore 268039.43:5312024-06-08 10:06
Hardcore 3123062.01:20:1812024-08-17 15:23
Hardcore 5121857.29:0112024-08-06 12:20
Hardtime124254.58:4712024-07-27 03:45
HDP_Execrable123637.14:1912024-06-18 15:38
HDP_Obstaculos610843.01:11:5212023-09-07 15:10
HDP_Zinderencio63262.02:0012025-03-17 04:37
himmel 267281.35:1112024-08-21 08:53
Im No Superman 2125573.01:06:3112024-05-17 17:56
Insanity125301.01:08:3712023-09-12 12:24
Jailbreak 366870.01:12:4012023-11-08 16:22
Josen61536.29:5412024-05-27 05:37
Just Fly 1656999.09:4812024-08-19 04:52
Killa1124034.17:2912024-08-17 06:19
Killa31223374.57:1712022-11-26 13:15
Killa4124534.31:2112024-08-10 07:36
Killa5126592.33:4112024-08-24 16:54
Koule 10185635.02:51:4912024-06-25 16:12
Koule 12126443.51:4712022-11-28 15:16
Koule 14124496.20:1212023-07-14 04:44
Koule 15121743.21:2712024-07-08 10:45
Koule 862221.09:1612025-04-28 13:48
Kovcheg123779.01:59:5912025-07-07 17:34
Madness 1612780.02:35:5212022-11-13 13:48
Madness 4126151.01:16:4512024-06-09 04:01
Miper 363300.21:1512024-07-16 07:00
Miper 464342.27:5412024-07-17 08:15
Miper 563658.45:0012024-05-24 17:59
Orange 166430.11:3912024-06-27 05:15
Pablik 268527.52:1912023-09-21 14:22
Pablik 3124060.01:05:5612024-07-04 17:38
Paradise & Hell182476.01:14:0412024-06-16 14:10
Piece of cake125844.59:0212023-07-18 08:57
Proskills121536.24:0412024-08-13 13:10
Ray - 1128181.36:3012024-05-21 07:18
StoneHell-Gores62277.06:1912025-03-04 07:49
Tee-forever-X1769472.39:1212022-12-16 07:42
Troj611057.38:4922022-11-25 12:37
UnrealMap65271.49:4412024-06-24 16:06
Victory 4182535.01:57:2412024-10-08 15:33
Warch Comp67828.01:21:3912024-07-06 17:03
Koule 1621146.22:3812022-09-17 04:01
Koule 2611209.06:1412025-06-26 14:35
Koule 364626.08:2612024-07-11 03:20
Koule 569709.13:0512024-08-28 14:32
Koule 7615299.38:0612024-07-16 19:18
Multimap614876.31:1722022-12-09 10:33
Skillz 1620922.23:5512023-01-06 05:30
Skillz 2613322.14:1112024-01-23 05:08
Skillz 362736.12:5712024-05-25 09:16
Skillz 4614153.29:3522023-07-08 08:35
Skillz 563429.12:0212023-08-02 05:34
Skillz 6611847.32:0612023-08-07 05:29
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114319
AipKoule1214143
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64276
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel616929
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa2610755
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(27/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

17008. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride412688.03:5212024-07-31 03:25
Joyride 2812300.05:1512024-09-08 06:59
Care for your Time417948.02:2612025-07-10 15:08
Rollercoaster44217.03:0612025-06-26 14:50
SpaceIsKey415720.17:3512024-07-31 05:12
WallJump89819.15:2512024-08-14 07:41
Bullet Master411095.04:5612024-12-03 02:54
Cavity411801.05:5312024-09-25 12:13
Desert Duration84046.23:2812025-07-14 15:12
HDP_OnOff46786.06:2112024-06-19 15:16
Heaven-time413140.04:4612025-07-01 04:42
Hook It427022.02:0712024-07-11 03:29
Kobra 2 Solo813859.10:5012025-05-14 16:19
Kobra Solo85973.12:0412024-05-23 02:36
Lucid Dream413215.02:1312024-08-14 13:33
Mini Zero II49431.07:5612024-07-04 06:59
Moventer424750.08:2812024-08-20 09:04
Race_Sanktoras427135.01:14:4212023-07-13 06:57
Redline Katana47628.11:1512025-03-01 06:19
run_guy_25820017.30:4112024-05-14 09:01
Shooting Range422637.05:5312025-04-30 02:08
SorGores 1450749.01:1012025-03-01 06:24
Spallok49198.07:1912025-06-30 14:30
Tee Legends 182821.02:2512024-09-25 12:57
The Space Station48128.05:1512025-10-05 17:39
Whitemoon85935.06:2512024-09-26 14:58
Wormhole84618.01:2712025-01-06 04:29
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8327
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254264
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81854
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423239
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427412
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85492
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82096
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448969
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15232. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun213325.01:3812025-07-12 11:22
run_skizzpopo42115.17:3112025-07-31 05:25
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11418. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores811786.02:08:4812023-08-15 12:06
JustRocket47641.02:0512025-03-01 10:37
Multeasyvolvemap86343.19:2212024-12-15 06:43
run_guys_25124859.36:2312024-06-29 18:45
Slippy Slide Up1213876.23:1512023-07-17 04:51
xyzyx440411.06:2722022-12-19 16:20

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 10:10:14