Global Ranks for WooD "RUN"


Points (33794 total)

861. with 16578 points

Team Rank

1147. with 19 points

Rank

841. with 25 points


Points (past 365 days)

287. with 6569 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2023-06-27 16:19: 4Beginners (05:19)

1177 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-05 15:08: RUS Oldschool: StrangeNight (14:36)
2026-09-02 23:02: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Hell Fly (10:32)
2026-09-02 01:16: RUS Solo: Short And Precise 1 (07:10)
2026-09-02 00:57: RUS Oldschool: Unlimited (27:54)
2026-09-01 23:58: RUS Oldschool: Koule 5 (08:30)
2026-08-29 23:32: RUS Oldschool: HDP_Obstaculos (26:02)
2026-08-27 09:06: RUS Oldschool: -273 (40:34)
2026-08-27 08:14: RUS Oldschool: intime green (44:08)
2026-08-25 19:41: RUS Oldschool: Hardstyle 3 (04:51)
2026-08-19 22:41: RUS Oldschool: Orange 2 (15:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] WooD "RUN"‭: 117 ranks
2. ‭Markus777777‭: 110 ranks
3. ‭D1xer‭: 60 ranks
4. ‭сосопен‭: 52 ranks
5. ‭SCreel‭: 25 ranks
6. ‭Saimer‭: 21 ranks
7. ‭Veyrox‭: 19 ranks
8. ‭Retsot‭: 17 ranks
9. ‭kroshik‭: 16 ranks
9. ‭Megavrag‭: 16 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

280. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3123.264.03:4612026-01-10 15:30
Chill Wood41029.4931.10:1512025-11-02 19:26
Diversity582.156.06:4322025-03-09 22:41
Axison313513.02:4612025-03-17 13:19
El Quisco48488.07:0712024-11-12 23:26
EasyRight 34727.2452.06:0722024-11-03 23:58
Grell3847.2687.04:1622024-08-24 23:47
4Beginners117104.03:1422023-06-27 16:19
Inure315999.03:2612023-07-28 02:26
LearnToPlay2124836.18:0812023-07-17 15:53
Linear2166.34148.00:51142023-08-05 12:47
StepByStep113970.03:1832023-07-07 01:45
Sunny Side Up325666.03:2052023-07-02 21:00
Tangerine127270.01:1012023-07-30 23:42
Tsunami112546.02:0432023-06-30 23:54
Tutorial1173493.03:53122023-06-30 14:56
Bullets311379.05:5542023-07-23 04:20
Camouflage35212.03:5032023-07-09 01:05
Cartoon44068.06:0242023-10-06 16:18
Goo!44402.21537.13:2832023-07-12 05:05
Hoo!41264.4721.04:2422023-07-17 00:58
Icebreaker415036.28:5212023-11-14 20:57
Introduction216311.09:0022023-08-03 01:19
Kobra4114612.41:3722023-06-29 01:18
Kobra 2359453.28:0022023-09-16 22:16
Kobra 344958.23:5832023-08-27 01:21
Kobra 4424983.28:1222023-10-08 18:59
Planet Mars429096.35:3512023-10-14 21:10
Planet Venus5584.3654.37:3412026-04-25 16:02
Tiny Tandem328215.09:4822023-07-12 06:14
Ice Water34303.51691.12:5612023-07-10 19:31
Little Forest512161.14:3812023-09-24 23:37
(wasntme)424237.18:2112023-12-12 17:14
4Nubs1143139.11:5112023-09-02 01:53
[School] Hammer226632.09:2012023-07-11 00:08
[School] Hook2999.3195.04:1712024-03-10 18:00
Absurd 13264.627.04:4322023-12-21 21:42
Absurd 2332429.12:3022023-10-05 14:54
Absurd 3536048.23:2212023-10-28 21:12
Absurd 4414975.14:2822023-11-17 23:03
Absurd 53761.3618.07:4522023-08-29 23:06
Banta36878.13:5222024-02-06 13:28
Basics127355.06:2412023-12-30 20:38
Batman327428.08:1632023-08-26 01:00
benrace35422.12:4712024-09-15 16:53
Beyond Dreams262003.07:1212023-07-08 23:55
Beyond Light56173.07:0012023-10-21 23:24
Blue Sapphire52081.6440.08:1512025-02-24 19:55
BlueChaos48375.06:3842023-07-13 05:48
CandyLand155453.13:3642023-07-14 21:07
Careless514126.07:3012023-11-17 22:06
Chicken Pie23312.20336.06:1912024-06-28 22:32
Chicken Pie 2529515.45:0112023-08-26 01:49
Chobo464323.37:0212023-06-30 03:33
Circular52625.05:2412023-10-16 15:59
Cliff Charge24577.03:5012024-09-14 13:25
Cool45813.04:2432023-08-09 12:46
Cuboid3155.357.03:1722024-03-14 19:11
Dark Moon331060.21:2112023-09-13 04:26
Decipher512813.10:0322023-10-08 22:26
Deino44039.6524.06:4442023-07-10 18:39
DetrimentalFactor41593.06:1812024-03-11 23:46
Diamond Mine418181.07:5112023-10-06 16:58
Dry Lagoon59629.21:5812024-02-06 16:02
Easy 12515.1150.02:5332023-10-24 22:47
EasyRight4225.489.02:4822024-03-11 23:32
EasyRight 25920.3762.06:5322024-04-11 13:59
Electric52819.11697.10:3132023-09-26 22:29
Empire Desp548059.29:1212023-08-02 01:16
Eventide316235.08:5232023-07-17 21:37
Fiji531266.17:4212023-09-07 01:02
Firewatch36570.04:3712023-09-13 04:44
Firewatch 235906.09:4412024-12-28 19:40
Fluff329179.08:3422023-07-29 23:28
For Idiots 1214885.08:1212023-11-05 16:49
For Idiots 228559.07:3122023-09-02 21:52
Future_Race52373.01:2832023-10-21 23:06
Geneque44273.32495.21:0732023-07-17 19:06
GeRollA317326.19:0732023-07-19 01:51
Give u the Moon329219.07:3412023-07-17 02:08
Glade34737.03:2632023-08-12 23:59
GlassBox322365.08:0712023-09-24 23:54
GlassBox 2214870.04:1112023-10-24 20:20
GlassBox 3234371.06:0812023-12-16 00:34
GlassBox 4215320.02:5412024-10-08 19:31
GlassBox 52385.1587.03:2412024-10-08 19:41
GlassBox 622049.03:1612024-09-15 16:40
GlassBox 731913.03:0712024-04-29 19:39
GlassBox 852202.04:0822024-03-11 19:37
Gold Mine13737.19352.02:1422023-07-07 01:35
GreenAde213423.07:0712025-02-24 20:31
Halloween Night22694.13829.04:2022023-07-30 01:11
Harvest474350.13:4112023-07-19 03:26
Homesick5251.945.04:3512024-03-13 17:03
Houll318895.14:5612023-08-31 23:54
Hulk423098.11:2812023-12-10 16:19
Iced514189.09:3312023-12-10 20:49
Iris452.122.01:4942023-07-13 01:36
IronMan3102.267.05:2412025-01-29 23:51
Island Rush345197.18:3612023-07-10 23:51
It's Easy213639.05:2942023-07-22 23:46
Jungle Camp54835.15:4332023-10-02 17:12
Just2Easy120837.04:3632023-07-21 22:25
Kaylite41375.7390.11:1412024-05-30 17:17
Kindergarten56638.28:0412024-02-28 16:35
Lavender Forest518799.10:3922023-07-15 04:44
Light Grey38740.18:1122023-12-09 18:50
Lighthouse524555.08:2912023-11-13 19:54
Lonely35.01:2022023-08-29 22:06
Looney41833.7040.03:5322023-12-10 01:46
Lowcore220502.03:4912024-04-01 22:36
MagiK57430.22:2212024-03-18 16:15
Maui Wowie4998.2454.04:4412023-10-17 21:16
Maui Wowie 242182.03:2112024-03-11 19:29
Mellifluous52446.10488.12:5022024-05-03 23:41
Mint55310.09:3422024-03-31 16:00
Moonlight314767.05:3632023-07-09 00:15
Multeasymap520598.18374.08:54112023-06-27 19:54
newbee25976.11931.06:0052023-07-21 19:29
Open Lane521808.09:2912023-10-24 16:32
Orion527265.10:0522023-07-15 23:52
Ovell311130.18:1812023-12-08 23:51
Pados 111878.05:3822023-07-09 01:22
Pados 231513.15:3412026-03-21 14:28
Pados 3323271.22:1712023-11-03 22:30
Petrified325862.13:1412024-06-28 22:14
Planet Mercury444884.24:0612023-12-10 16:07
Pounamu3398.975.04:0152023-10-17 19:32
Pounamu 241732.6627.05:1912024-08-19 22:43
Psyll329942.27:2412023-11-18 22:10
Seagulls56996.16:0922023-10-29 21:53
Seasons110107.08:2012023-10-14 22:49
SeMang 154488.30359.13:4922023-07-10 18:59
SeMang 2515509.10:1612024-01-19 21:47
Semang 3546431.32:2012023-07-01 22:26
Senani513730.21:0822023-08-31 23:21
Sincera439651.11:1312023-09-18 21:00
Sincera 2514673.15:5632023-07-05 22:14
Sketch524727.10:3432023-06-30 20:41
Sopella39616.07:4522024-03-17 15:26
Sorrow31239.3854.04:3012023-10-19 01:07
Spüli318362.08:3812023-10-15 23:48
Sunlight35439.03:2532023-07-10 02:00
Take it noobly259975.08:4812023-07-17 02:02
Teeasy12746.03:3442023-12-13 18:14
TeeWorld3850.2464.03:3812023-12-30 20:04
Thor31686.12194.20:1512024-09-30 21:13
Threll320237.25:1912023-08-24 22:26
Top 1215695.05:3932023-10-08 16:50
Top 333161.10:0512024-09-15 16:36
Undrag2325323.13:2812023-08-30 21:53
Vizur432722.17:2412023-10-27 23:41
Water Lily222328.03:0722023-07-10 01:18
WTF437250.14:3122023-07-25 00:04
Xolla52737.13:1512025-02-24 20:23
ZeroX211258.62750.20:0822023-06-30 04:51
Epix470286.25:5222023-08-21 14:04
Shadow528195.32:4322023-08-29 01:23
Teleport311614.09:0012024-03-31 03:03
xyz_ddrace2349481.29:4312023-09-02 23:38

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(197/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5809. with 2127 points

Team Rank

1153. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131559.2722.19:5512026-07-15 18:17
Bloom111789.3131.28:2212026-05-19 23:10
Monochrome13102.174.11:0812026-03-22 17:50
Cansada11301.728.14:2712026-03-01 14:24
Not Novice13895.2687.35:1222025-05-17 16:41
Romantic131564.2797.26:2612026-04-10 17:06
Baby Aim 1.0139460.19:5312024-09-11 18:20
Climax155658.01:13:4612025-01-31 18:14
Cup of Tee79848.11:2022023-10-27 01:37
DayDrive7469.1475.08:0312026-02-28 20:47
Dizzy7659.2119.03:5612025-07-28 16:49
Earthborn11872.1313.09:0922024-09-17 18:37
Everlast1310.19.07:2312025-10-26 00:25
Fall & Rise15328.16:5712025-07-23 14:30
Forgotten Lands15294.887.15:5212025-06-02 00:16
garden1322406.35:0022023-09-15 23:26
Hookthrough748910.28:0612023-09-08 22:21
Hookthrough 21119416.50:4412023-10-17 19:06
HookThrough3119070.05:5512024-09-03 23:36
Imposand136151.22:1622023-12-09 22:38
Justix9667.1249.11:2212026-04-08 18:27
Jvice9330.1472.16:5222024-03-03 15:05
Magnitude11386.955.08:0022024-04-07 00:27
Mirage731086.30:0512023-09-08 21:00
MonkeyDream727271.20:2312023-09-05 21:28
Monster1317623.20:3122023-08-25 01:35
Noo!917454.27:1312023-10-20 19:45
Noovice!715714.46:5012023-12-28 23:45
Outbreak725554.41:5912023-09-06 21:51
Pharice916540.44:4412024-03-11 01:02
Planet Jupiter75258.24:2812024-12-20 23:04
Sandland96630.10:1112023-12-15 00:22
Slime778.188.08:4612026-02-28 20:38
Sunny Land920329.01:16:3212024-02-12 17:06
Tricktee157081.01:24:3412024-02-07 18:48
Tropica99456.33:3812024-03-01 17:09
Xabier11162.591.16:0412025-05-31 12:42
3Play135310.01:06:5912024-03-14 21:41
Tetris13181.598.33:3312025-01-28 00:01
High Five9300.1255.22:0022023-08-31 01:34
0 to 1001359.131.12:2312026-03-24 20:20
4 NoooBs780.174.04:0222024-03-25 18:30
[SI] AVADA9835.7823.09:2112024-09-14 18:47
[SI] DANICA11305.1684.08:4212025-06-04 18:35
[SI] INSTINCT9249.1218.07:5012026-04-08 18:10
[SI] KABOO96114.13:3112024-10-04 21:12
[SI] LAVITA96786.24:3212024-04-11 23:16
[SI] VIADANTE11497.2993.09:2612024-11-06 17:58
[SI] YELLOW9668.4315.06:2112026-02-09 22:45
a_simple_run910565.03:3512024-03-15 21:24
Against the Current118950.13:1212024-05-29 18:02
Awayst710474.24:0222023-09-09 23:14
Baby Aim 2.01530697.01:02:4212024-04-10 17:57
Baby Aim 3.01516370.55:4212024-03-01 15:58
BackToBasics1510.18.04:0512025-07-23 14:12
Baerchen7811.3255.12:1612026-04-08 14:07
Bob912612.27:5612023-10-29 22:22
Borace151001.1652.05:3912026-02-06 12:42
Bouncy Kingdom134958.16:2512025-08-21 14:58
Brown131024.27:2712026-03-20 22:21
Captain America97850.29:3512024-05-20 13:35
Castle9862.1582.03:1712026-02-05 13:23
Cavings I938.85.07:5112026-02-28 21:30
Clarity73425.06:2312023-10-23 20:41
Coffee I712919.15:1412023-11-07 21:00
Coffee II721256.25:2012023-10-05 16:15
Conscientious13316.903.16:0012025-04-15 12:23
Crimson Woods78124.06:3712024-03-07 22:53
Cry9988.1871.05:5712026-02-09 22:38
Crystal Maze13857.3549.21:1012024-09-11 17:09
Cyber Space1110106.49:4912024-12-29 17:21
CYO552.88.00:2292024-03-09 02:07
DaoYu91231.8474.16:5012026-04-08 14:30
DaoYu Night13363.986.12:3312026-01-03 14:17
Daunell119108.01:43:5412024-06-16 20:33
Dawn To Dusk15231.1193.42:4222024-06-09 16:26
DeathHook119651.16391.24:3612024-05-29 00:29
Depressed155920.9487.20:0212024-02-08 21:23
Depressed II156254.10033.45:5222024-10-16 15:16
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318020.57:0412024-10-16 16:19
Doable11800.11:2012026-04-08 15:41
dote111812.8713.24:2412025-02-09 17:24
Dubush133813.30:0012025-03-06 21:51
Dummy 2111118.2064.05:3912026-01-22 16:18
Dusty Road151745.29:0012025-07-22 00:03
Early Winter131370.2476.22:2212025-03-23 23:59
Easy Edge133585.12:1412026-02-12 19:03
Easy Hook112473.07:3012024-07-07 15:49
Elitissimo152829.33:3312025-01-10 20:23
Emerald13555.2822.43:5912024-06-21 22:52
Empty159200.01:36:5412024-03-08 23:51
Eternal13116.314.18:2912025-05-31 00:38
Etna_194603.8441.15:3112024-02-10 17:30
Excast 4135852.44:4912023-12-23 23:02
Exit9573.2595.13:1312025-02-07 18:14
FastRun9253.630.03:4312026-02-28 21:00
faye79400.40:0012024-03-06 20:30
Fluff 2131078.10:0312026-01-13 17:31
Galaxy Turn716953.29:3422023-09-08 21:52
Glitchhold111823.4722.08:5022024-05-03 19:58
Green Race912896.31:0512024-06-03 17:45
Herbstzeitlose1340.77.04:2412026-02-01 23:47
Holidays13449.1093.16:3522024-04-01 23:24
Hollow93322.24:0712024-03-16 21:17
Hollow 27391.1728.15:1522023-10-05 15:45
Hyper1112600.35:1512024-08-28 21:20
idk11911.2402.02:4022024-09-24 19:11
Intense 1.0719541.43:0812024-02-28 17:50
Intense 2.0116465.40:4812023-12-09 23:53
JP72810.11:0612024-09-03 18:47
Just Every Fly712998.27:1312025-04-14 00:57
Just HookThrough9214.4353.06:5622024-05-07 18:46
KeeZ13407.1702.21:2112025-05-31 21:22
Kero-Gores8117955.11:1112023-12-11 17:25
Kopell715395.24:3312023-10-26 18:50
Launch Them13507.2846.23:3622024-12-09 22:10
luminati1551091.44:5012023-12-04 00:00
lumine1513109.18986.06:4742024-01-20 13:47
mainstream99533.01:09:2412024-04-27 16:19
Mario_reloaded13231.1433.33:3312025-02-08 15:44
Minimum138530.01:04:2612025-01-14 21:01
Moon Roar131002.2612.06:5112025-03-11 18:25
moondrag11418.1149.04:5012024-09-14 19:18
Mount913149.25:0012024-05-02 18:12
moyu7850.3079.09:0912025-05-29 22:03
nameless map13290.785.15:1512025-07-23 13:37
Next Grey94572.16:3612024-03-03 19:27
NightSky111121.15:4112026-04-18 17:12
NightSky211424.1716.12:2012024-05-13 18:47
NightSky41316068.42:2412023-08-25 00:39
Nujabes118703.01:18:4712023-12-26 23:42
oco13861.1416.21:2112026-01-22 15:29
P2Z_Soar119653.29:3012023-11-12 21:57
Patchwork15684.4001.03:44:4022024-02-29 23:48
Peaceful Jungle9234.776.16:3612026-02-06 14:00
Pharice 21115806.56:2512023-12-15 17:47
Piranha99162.47:0612024-08-27 16:35
Pisull712626.22:1612024-02-08 22:29
piViq11331.1419.17:1812025-03-04 16:36
Pizza1314041.58:5812024-02-04 16:37
Plan B111668.22:2212026-03-20 22:46
Plue9662.5010.26:5612026-04-10 14:48
Pogchy13452.1217.16:4732024-02-27 12:41
powerless119489.02:42:5312023-08-10 00:12
Pranki135593.9445.09:3022024-03-10 15:36
Purple Panic 41113538.46:3112024-03-12 12:27
PurpleViolence11922.1904.29:2512026-06-01 14:59
Push him112411.4160.19:0912024-05-21 18:26
Pyramids1310598.01:14:1412025-03-02 20:35
Qianye158041.01:26:5612024-04-30 21:40
Request91178.08:4212025-03-09 22:52
Resoren11205.902.23:0212025-05-31 13:10
rizek77425.14:3012024-03-31 21:27
Rotate9360.643.03:3222025-01-03 17:30
Run Free11782.1407.07:0712025-06-01 23:57
Sabell134291.48:4812024-08-28 15:59
Sacred Source1385.785.03:3312026-02-02 00:00
Seduction153258.32:1912025-01-22 18:35
Short11216.728.01:0722024-07-07 15:30
Short Flight131228.15:1612024-09-04 20:31
Short211396.4363.02:1812026-02-05 13:09
Silk Touch131053.4438.22:2912024-09-18 17:43
Simple World9482.23:2312026-02-14 14:59
Simple World 295840.56:5622024-01-01 15:54
SimplePlay526.194.00:4672025-06-10 23:19
SimplePlay 2563.258.00:5732025-06-10 23:52
SimplePlay 35165.420.01:0312025-06-11 00:22
SimplePlay 411947.4071.01:4522024-05-07 16:25
Snow Problem1111088.28:0712024-03-07 14:49
Soft15419.979.13:4012025-07-23 13:20
Sounds11282.22:0312026-04-25 12:37
spirit137955.52:3712024-05-10 02:18
SpongeBob 391083.12:5012026-04-08 15:09
Spoon111071.3546.11:0212026-01-26 12:34
Squidgy11220.770.34:2912025-07-20 00:45
Stargazing92052.18:0412024-05-07 17:27
Starlit Peaks92396.09:3032023-08-10 00:59
SunDay95197.37:3912025-01-22 19:38
SunDay 315163.30:3012026-03-20 23:26
Sunlit Peaks119253.57:5712024-05-28 13:50
The Beginning97553.46:1012024-03-04 20:22
The East Desert1165.119.11:3312026-03-11 18:21
The Shire920504.58:1412023-07-29 01:50
tihid1110228.59:5012024-05-12 18:14
Tiji156301.22:2412025-03-13 11:39
Tobi76707.17:1612024-03-05 19:49
Top 2111105.15:1012025-07-21 23:12
Try Again911610.28:4012024-05-02 18:42
UpNDown Coop95283.22:2212026-03-20 21:53
Vigorous11696.1253.10:1112026-04-18 17:25
Vizur 27686.3228.08:3812024-03-09 02:36
weixun111570.8023.33:3312024-12-01 17:44
Yeyou 1153418.30:0012025-02-17 17:47
Yeyou 3159394.57:5712025-02-17 18:54
Yeyou 4151878.27:1312025-07-08 14:55
Yun Gu1519815.50:3212024-02-24 15:46
Zaiross-Gores7321.4730.03:4532024-09-09 18:14
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711167
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924185
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314467
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114332
Wonderland1516768
Spooky1110320
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Weapons712586
#wontfix134998
2 easy for u913165
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317353
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Bornrif113186
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Cross139206
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
Entei1313465
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
Hell 21311587
HellGate 3.5912886
HellGate X136369
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Kiko1311112
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99131
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
MiddleFinger918640
Midnight156675
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Olymp1124081
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920791
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Plan A117474
Plan C118216
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118570
Push Them1113066
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Rivendell1114797
sense133439
Simple World 31116023
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314679
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Bunker1115554
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914528
Underwater154094
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(303/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

316. with 6927 points

Team Rank

634. with 13 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rude Buster2739.72.03:4112026-08-05 18:46
TheRottingHalls2444.80.22:4312026-08-06 13:58
TinselTee1891.170.09:0012025-12-20 17:26
A World Beyond18480.1413.33:2322024-08-29 17:29
Aim 10.027799.2283.01:19:1912026-02-20 21:15
Aim 9.027515.1324.01:01:1122025-04-11 21:32
Aviate21332.1236.40:0912026-03-20 16:19
Between the Mountains186037.01:08:3812024-03-18 18:28
Caldera 2241503.03:01:5312025-02-03 22:42
ClassicMonkez24680.42:5612025-02-22 15:01
Cold Jungle24173.681.24:0812025-05-31 17:43
Cosyris24302.01:20:1012025-08-17 15:52
Dark Descent2782.265.02:20:0012026-03-14 16:53
Deep Forest181583.35:3512026-03-05 17:43
EscapeTheCave182513.20:2012025-03-05 17:23
Fade24102.231.28:0812026-06-20 12:42
Holy Key181464.18:0012025-01-24 11:34
Hostile27135.322.03:3312026-03-30 17:10
Indicud213662.01:28:0012025-02-11 23:17
JustGeneric27203.665.25:2512025-07-15 19:18
Lockdown27404.1289.02:47:3412025-05-02 21:46
Milthrid Core27257.396.30:0012026-06-01 13:59
MonkeyStyle24290.688.02:01:0312026-02-21 18:50
Naufrage214002.56:4522024-09-07 21:35
Naufrage 224222.557.36:3612025-12-13 20:14
Naufrage 324203.1800.01:21:1912025-07-16 00:31
Nostalgia218134.01:35:0012024-04-12 22:34
Panic Paradise24493.33:4112026-07-09 14:07
Perfect World181184.26:3712026-06-16 22:17
Potty21578.01:01:0612026-04-27 19:00
Sand Dune242821.01:19:3912025-01-24 19:59
Stay Alive30642.30:0112025-07-10 00:14
Stoned185014.01:04:0412025-01-19 01:40
Stoned 21848.98.10:2112025-02-22 20:14
Supernova18591.1176.17:0012026-04-13 13:10
The Fusion27142.292.32:4412025-04-03 15:55
Unisex30180.457.45:0012025-08-31 18:57
P2Z_Eclipse211668.01:08:4012025-08-15 13:59
4s3070.702.55:5512025-04-06 22:36
Behemoth301081.03:16:1612025-06-23 18:37
Cerberus30119.01:25:2512026-04-12 17:08
Adrenaline27839.01:58:3012025-05-16 20:05
Adrenaline 227630.01:35:3512025-02-02 21:07
At Night 2271568.01:47:3812025-02-09 19:12
Chinatown2710.26.12:2912026-07-12 14:13
Flying in the Sky183982.42:4212024-03-03 23:25
Lost Story 22163.452.44:4412025-04-08 00:30
Out of Castle2479.243.45:5912025-07-17 13:03
Valley2745.207.51:2412026-06-24 20:09
Back in the days243607.01:05:1712025-02-15 13:49
Back in the days 2242894.01:26:0212025-01-06 20:23
Back in the days 3242631.02:16:0812025-02-18 23:52
Back in the sky3051.138.20:2012026-04-26 19:22
Back in Time271753.01:23:0712025-02-12 19:04
Genereatron243833.01:43:4322024-11-06 01:37
Generica272727.01:21:2112025-07-16 21:20
Genericore 124106.18:0212025-06-10 21:36
Genericore 2242099.01:29:2912025-01-18 00:11
Genericore 324651.49:2212026-01-30 18:50
Genericore 421104.1532.59:5912025-07-15 00:41
Genericore 524271.13:3022025-01-04 19:25
Genericore 724334.06:1222023-12-30 01:57
Goldshire2417.44.20:0012026-03-11 16:32
Hardcore 1021107.649.25:0012025-04-14 17:25
Hardcore 112155.238.24:2412025-07-19 15:28
Hardcore 1221789.53:0112025-02-13 21:23
Stronghold1820598.25:2922024-01-06 03:38
Stronghold 2214124.30:0242023-12-30 03:47
-JustDoIt-24154.1122.01:59:2912025-09-02 02:11
-SKY IVLAND-21470.1502.02:00:0012025-10-04 01:14
2 To Tango21373.634.01:35:1312025-03-22 18:11
Aardvark18418.753.27:3712025-04-28 17:10
Acidate181167.46:4612025-07-26 18:30
Agony2765.184.01:18:4812026-04-07 16:40
Aim 1.024969.28:5612025-03-09 17:42
Aim 11.027786.40:2312025-11-05 14:27
Aim 2.024276.1032.36:3612026-02-27 22:51
Aim 3.024732.18:0412026-06-19 14:08
Aim 4.024427.1117.35:4712026-02-20 19:43
Aim 6.0241726.01:15:0212025-08-16 21:24
Aim 7.024601.21:1312026-03-13 13:33
Aim 8.0271479.01:31:3112026-02-28 00:31
Airsky30589.09:1512026-01-05 21:06
aled241032.1596.09:3412025-03-25 13:43
aled II272100.2787.02:05:3612025-10-25 22:36
Alive18232.765.29:3612026-06-16 23:29
All at the beginning21177.439.24:0012025-04-12 23:16
allthewayup214261.01:21:1812024-12-30 19:18
Alone Together 1.024818.01:13:4412026-07-13 21:09
Analyzer30311.37:5312025-02-26 20:49
Anoix27675.02:41:1212025-03-22 23:31
Apathy2752.293.01:21:2112025-06-02 21:32
Apex221115.636.45:3212026-06-01 23:36
Apotheosis24158.280.02:45:0312025-07-15 20:00
Arabic Night18512.02:0212026-03-10 13:43
Arcadian21188.772.01:41:1412025-10-20 21:54
Arctic Frost30941.02:07:0012025-05-17 22:09
asterism2759.187.34:3422025-12-16 23:40
At Sundown27689.05:22:1912025-01-18 23:16
Baguette24185.01:13:1312025-04-03 19:38
Bamboozled2413.32.01:00:0012025-11-21 19:41
Barren217031.10469.24:2412025-07-17 16:54
Big Sun21221.941.31:3112025-04-05 17:05
Biome Master187233.21:0212024-08-25 22:49
Bizarre Untold27110.186.01:04:2412026-04-13 19:06
Bl0odDens3215424.06:5212025-05-18 21:23
Black&White24537.1251.06:5112025-03-27 23:55
blur181424.2540.07:5912025-06-22 17:19
Bollermann18843.1493.22:5012026-06-30 01:07
Bounce2741.06:4012025-12-06 21:15
Bumblebee181656.38:0422025-02-22 17:56
Burger211510.07:0212026-04-25 14:09
Cave of Harmony1865.21:0822025-02-21 20:46
Cemetery18190.469.11:3512026-01-20 22:36
ChillDontKill2467.1190.22:2212025-04-30 17:20
chiseled18226.533.17:1712026-03-30 23:59
cimininxi211726.44:4412025-07-07 14:08
claret-blue18246.1012.22:2212026-04-06 21:04
Comeback188082.40:4912024-11-07 22:19
Commandont21112.229.12:1612025-07-16 16:47
Complex3030.61.56:5612026-03-31 22:06
complic21798.15:5612025-04-05 19:21
Cucumber2457.204.25:3112025-07-20 14:19
Cya Nerd21116.749.43:0412026-05-23 16:38
dalbychsipivo214129.02:15:2612025-01-04 14:57
Day 'n' Night2758.165.47:0412026-03-31 20:36
Death Sentence1845.88.15:5512026-05-21 10:24
Death Valley21359.2122.30:0012025-04-25 20:59
Degard2195.168.06:3012025-06-23 14:23
Desert Wolf18420.55:1012025-11-02 20:38
Determination18866.24:1122025-03-04 00:12
Disco241049.01:19:5212025-02-01 19:32
Don't go184200.10:4112024-02-04 18:59
Don't Panic2435.183.33:3322025-02-02 14:51
Doreos1829.58.11:2512025-12-21 23:24
Dynamic21147.1970.01:01:1012025-06-14 16:10
Eliteenator24147.1600.50:5022025-03-07 00:22
Elumite2198.327.45:5012025-10-24 22:45
Enchanted211666.02:43:3012025-03-18 20:58
Epinephrine30315.14:5112026-01-18 17:49
Exhale30146.318.01:16:5712026-06-29 22:24
External21203.442.26:2512026-07-31 18:11
Falling Star18134.255.51:5112025-10-28 23:14
Fanxing18157.514.57:5512026-06-22 17:11
Fiasko27737.48:0012025-02-26 23:11
First Try2784.174.02:1812025-04-15 11:38
Fluke21313.590.21:2112026-04-03 01:10
Flux183302.26:2712025-10-16 19:03
Flux 2184530.01:03:3212024-02-19 17:53
Fly Around212962.9040.01:02:0412024-10-19 18:39
Fonders18295.1690.53:3612025-09-24 22:20
Forest Trip212588.55:5512025-01-07 21:45
Fox182001.10:0612026-03-31 00:19
From Death to Destiny211437.06:1332024-03-03 20:58
Frozen241415.01:20:2012025-01-31 19:44
Fuji2451.618.01:17:2912025-12-06 19:13
Furypleasure214.26.00:4212026-03-18 18:30
Generic Fly24820.2661.03:3812025-03-06 19:43
GenericRush118322.1215.24:5612026-06-24 21:09
GG211399.08:4012025-03-04 18:57
Gloominescence18101.21:4012026-03-10 15:47
Gloomy Den2446.126.01:27:2712025-05-18 14:26
Gone2774.382.01:05:1512026-06-20 23:14
Good Ol' Days18521.14:0032024-10-15 18:53
Good Ol' Days 2182783.30:3012025-02-22 21:56
Grandma184889.01:12:0742023-11-29 23:32
Grandpa189058.36:4622024-07-04 16:28
Green Agony18481.32:1612026-04-27 21:56
Handifly30398.590.02:00:0012025-10-24 15:18
Helena182577.58:5812025-02-27 21:47
Highlife24319.1214.20:3022025-04-03 17:48
Hillside24103.490.46:0012025-09-27 16:17
Holidays 221138.258.20:1612026-05-21 09:56
Impel Down30148.01:32:4812025-05-25 23:29
In Da House212920.01:37:1512025-01-03 19:39
Intense 3.0211012.42:4212025-02-26 23:59
Intercepter1856.131.55:5512026-03-24 22:06
Intermediate271387.49:4912025-11-30 18:51
Into the Wild24563.01:24:1912026-07-05 00:55
Journey2172.171.33:2512025-06-15 18:41
Journey Man27332.01:22:2212025-03-03 12:31
Journey Man 227957.02:22:2212025-01-21 23:49
Just Pseudo Fly302859.4796.01:03:5012025-05-21 20:50
Just Shitfly27186.300.14:5912025-05-25 19:26
Just Triple Fly274369.5932.38:0722025-04-18 17:17
Kabarda21232.13:4412025-10-27 13:16
Karaboudjan21139.1535.01:11:1012025-04-19 18:08
Karaboudjan 321541.45:4512025-04-10 00:40
Kickout24150.42:1312025-05-05 16:27
leopold185189.21:2712025-02-01 18:03
Level Asian24148.453.47:0712026-07-23 13:53
likeOldschool301635.14:2412026-03-01 13:39
Lil Jungle24116.225.06:0012026-03-11 13:48
Limba24175.731.01:06:0012026-05-11 23:21
Lobster Party242660.01:15:1512025-01-06 22:52
Lonely Travel2136.77.15:0012026-01-05 13:48
Looney [Extreme]2475.156.03:3312025-12-22 21:59
lost_castle185048.31:4212024-09-15 19:13
Lotus18463.950.13:5822024-02-11 18:18
LuckyStrike18784.1457.29:0012026-01-01 16:54
Luxis27307.01:46:4612025-12-23 21:41
M&M18185.660.48:5812026-06-24 15:34
Madrigal2179.154.12:0312026-06-15 23:09
Memories18101.212.09:2912026-01-17 20:38
milk18664.1674.10:5412024-09-10 23:06
milkyway24303.01:48:0012025-07-20 22:06
Mirai30663.47:5712025-04-07 00:16
mmips18447.15:1412025-10-14 00:43
Moonshine2769.148.03:20:4412026-05-01 17:41
Mystic River241166.54:3622024-11-02 16:37
Narcissistic24860.16:5512025-08-31 21:43
Naufrage 427266.52:5212025-12-05 18:13
Nightly Tandem21129.357.26:2612025-12-21 23:59
Nightstar24101.1168.47:3612025-04-17 18:04
Nightstar 224104.306.13:1412025-04-17 19:50
Nirvana18380.47:4712026-01-27 19:59
NoMore!21201.28:4512026-08-01 00:44
NoMore! 2212374.53:1812025-03-18 22:47
NoMore! 321190.833.01:05:0512026-07-20 17:58
octotorp18117.246.28:0012026-01-05 18:59
Offpanic186192.02:22:2212024-02-27 01:12
Pink Destiny2435.65.03:5412026-03-23 22:56
Pink Sky18240.1046.27:0012025-04-14 19:22
Plaza18525.20:1512025-06-21 12:58
Quantum181348.2099.26:4912025-04-13 21:00
Reckless211195.11:2812025-01-10 23:07
Regen24580.01:28:2812025-05-06 15:08
Regen 32791.345.01:14:1512026-03-30 19:03
Revival24128.333.57:4812026-08-07 16:14
Road to Rank 12449.91.19:4312025-12-09 14:39
Roaming24503.41:3412026-04-04 01:23
Rocky Horror Fly27698.1251.05:3812025-09-05 01:01
Ruin21580.26:0012025-02-07 19:52
Run into the light24117.340.12:3112026-05-21 10:46
Shock Value211112.43:3612025-04-09 23:53
Simple Down27446.50:1022025-02-09 21:46
Simple Down 2271164.01:28:1932025-01-19 19:59
Simple Down 32724.92.48:3222025-02-12 22:01
SimpleBLocks2171.352.28:1312025-10-25 19:05
Skave183586.46:4612025-01-15 17:53
Skill Rises27111.373.01:25:3612025-12-08 19:32
Sky Ride24805.33:3322025-02-25 22:13
SkyLand181150.39:4712026-05-04 16:28
Skywalk2450.200.54:5412026-04-07 15:10
Sleepy21509.40:2712025-04-05 20:37
SolarStrike24344.59:2012026-05-30 22:29
Space & Time21365.27:0612025-06-01 22:21
Space & Time 2212079.01:22:2212025-01-13 21:01
Space Rate3055.182.18:0012025-07-16 14:55
Speedfly3015.30.04:3812026-03-11 14:29
Sperance27114.304.01:03:4712026-08-01 18:13
Springlobe242938.01:27:5912025-06-10 14:59
Springlobe 2271752.02:17:1712025-03-15 21:12
Stormwind2740.222.01:11:2012025-05-28 23:58
Stronghold 3241213.29:3552024-11-18 15:24
Stronghold 4 [Final]274329.01:40:0712024-08-28 23:26
Take me to Desert2444.88.19:3112026-03-25 14:47
Tatooine3047.104.01:24:1012026-01-18 22:35
Teeish Mine2757.298.01:07:2412025-08-18 14:29
Teestroyer2712.50.01:29:3812026-07-01 23:00
Teetrader21623.24:0012026-01-04 21:34
Tenebris24171.457.01:08:2512026-05-21 16:03
The Cursed Night2782.393.01:55:5512025-06-21 02:37
The Dream24445.30:2812026-02-12 19:55
The Floor is Lava2118.34.06:3112026-08-06 15:25
The Joke2190.347.28:0012026-03-09 20:24
The Joke 2211092.01:16:3612025-02-06 20:13
The Rapture3084.226.01:50:4312026-05-26 18:28
The Uns1860.118.16:5612026-03-27 22:39
The Way to the Hell24131.658.01:43:4312026-08-01 17:45
ThereIsNoTruth18675.26:2712026-06-21 15:37
Threesome24270.863.02:01:5112025-04-06 14:35
Time Eater21141.689.01:07:3012025-04-05 18:40
Time to Switch21263.470.54:5712026-05-03 07:59
To the moon24935.1661.02:0712024-12-11 23:30
Ton 227457.52:1712025-11-29 23:18
Triplicitee24119.209.13:1322025-07-21 00:48
Tropical Island241106.01:35:5612025-01-27 19:33
TryThis241724.29:4612025-02-06 22:45
ttgtgttg183611.55:0012024-09-06 22:31
Tvyn181020.27:1712025-07-26 19:08
Ultranova2779.911.01:29:3122025-04-04 17:13
Unbalanced21959.1900.03:2012026-06-01 17:30
Underground18167.1495.28:2812025-07-19 00:22
Uzmutulunculunbé241332.46:0812025-06-26 21:38
Valley 22417.43.31:3312026-07-21 18:08
Venture1877.165.02:5422024-08-27 22:45
Venture 22784.178.05:0012026-07-15 15:50
Wailand1850.119.16:4512025-05-05 15:17
Waldeinsamkeit2140.134.25:1922025-02-12 23:05
Wasteland21165.320.29:0012025-10-03 13:04
Wave241363.01:45:4512025-09-13 17:02
Winter Is Coming27160.444.01:47:3312025-06-03 23:40
Winterfall24754.01:11:3012025-07-17 19:32
Wour Forlds27427.41:4022025-04-30 21:49
Yoko 1.121159.1028.20:5312025-02-15 15:30
Yoko 2.1182379.04:5812024-10-30 17:59
Yoko 3.1182336.45:3412025-01-24 20:51
Yumizo24364.684.19:2012026-01-01 02:24
Yun Gu 2211383.2368.35:5022026-03-04 14:58
Yun Gu 3271312.2293.02:15:0012026-05-06 20:55
Zenith181025.27:3112025-11-15 23:41
Zoe182355.54:5612025-11-01 17:41
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Caldera212375
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Flow213023
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
Pentamine27783
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Blue Drag214095
A Strange Dream211059
Aim 5.0245392
AnotherEra24377
Arcadian 224958
Atomic30567
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
Cryptic241015
Cursed Treasure212155
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Deserted27701
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Epic-Fail212414
Espace241060
External 230192
Failable27954
Fever21479
Flow Fever27363
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Hush27128
Inception241230
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Jungledread211132
Kassin211331
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Logics212268
Lucifer211201
Mana24325
Medium184470
Mines of Fear211152
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Rockstar27896
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Something241689
Sooth30308
Spacetic184153
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
TelEdge271115
The Joke 3211650
The Sewer242126
Tough211683
TryHard271516
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127279
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(58/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

10. with 2216 points

Team Rank

390. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 44216.129.24:34:4712026-06-14 01:17
Abyss4238.78.19:00:0012026-08-19 20:11
sus'terism 2388.39.01:40:4012026-06-11 15:02
Catharsis3439.71.07:3112025-12-05 19:26
sus'terism34130.02:02:0212026-05-05 19:43
4q341335.25:3912025-04-25 17:33
4u4212.169.01:48:4812026-02-25 14:12
1AndOnLyLife46156.03:03:0312026-02-11 18:05
4k4693.02:43:2612026-03-19 22:12
80834377.656.05:38:3812026-03-03 20:57
Adrenaline 45070.03:03:0312026-01-28 00:10
Adrenaline 4.13467.303.01:24:0012025-04-22 18:42
Adrenaline 4.23451.243.02:10:0012025-07-24 16:13
Adrenaline 54236.58:5812026-03-09 15:21
Aimateur4664.03:03:0312026-03-04 22:22
Aimazing34151.657.01:46:4612025-07-22 16:18
Aimbot42392.646.04:28:4912026-02-04 20:23
Aimlicious42144.597.02:03:0412025-04-28 23:01
Aincrad3425.128.02:11:2112026-01-11 17:16
Back in Time 24241.167.01:28:1112025-03-26 18:51
Back in Time 34617.55:5412026-08-01 23:12
Binary34493.791.10:07:1512026-01-28 21:45
Control3415.31.23:3012026-06-15 20:47
Falling Down3858.190.02:05:0512025-04-23 23:29
FarLands3452.02:37:3712026-01-24 16:21
Firestone38492.43:0012025-04-24 19:50
Generic World34133.610.10:10:1012025-04-15 21:57
Genericore 634653.26:2622025-05-31 19:57
Genericore 83830.119.01:00:0112025-04-26 21:05
Ghoul4235.62.16:3912026-01-16 21:21
Grim Reaper5024.44.19:5112026-07-09 00:38
Heartcore42212.351.03:03:0312026-01-18 12:49
Heartcore II5061.104.04:14:1412026-06-20 00:43
HellCore3878.376.01:41:4312025-04-17 16:11
Hostile 33827.36:3612026-07-18 23:36
Justice3497.152.21:0622025-03-25 19:48
Justice 242282.480.24:2412025-03-24 18:04
Mult0map3427.233.02:26:4712026-01-06 18:06
Necron3447.52:5212026-02-16 19:17
Nether3423.47.33:3312025-05-29 16:03
New Generation38126.361.02:33:3312025-04-16 19:10
New Generation II4243.01:24:2412026-01-22 14:18
Not Naufrage 43469.232.01:13:5212025-05-13 18:36
pedeuliar4213.23.01:01:0112026-02-08 09:24
Ravillion381356.2069.05:55:5522025-06-02 22:25
Redefined 24223.06:0612026-01-21 17:51
Regen 23483.181.38:3812025-06-13 22:50
Resistance382297.18:1812025-03-04 22:21
Shawker3452.91.01:42:0312026-02-04 18:48
Shockwave34783.01:23:0212025-03-17 22:05
Somnium34248.428.08:37:0012026-02-16 09:05
Springlobe 334189.743.04:11:4412025-04-06 18:55
Tatooine 24214.40.01:39:5212026-01-13 22:32
The Enchanted Clearing34253.33:5912025-03-22 14:53
Ton34215.17:3912025-04-16 16:38
Unbalanced 33436.96.04:11:1112026-02-13 00:35
Vacando34242.02:33:3312025-06-18 21:49
Yo'Ci34265.12:0012025-04-22 12:48
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
DEATHBOW3862
Until Dawn4293
Adorenarine5034
Tentrom5010
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(40/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2676. with 615 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull1541.10:4912025-12-06 15:03
S-Class151776.21:3012025-12-23 09:15
Caventure1014523.08:5112023-10-29 19:30
Caventure II155066.12:3512024-10-08 12:53
Caventure III1510180.17:2512024-04-11 19:37
Caventure IV1516789.23:3812023-12-13 18:57
Downhill Jam159168.12:1412024-09-13 19:46
Dummy Chamber109451.04:3812025-12-11 23:36
Dummy Chamber 21018537.10:2012024-06-11 14:24
Samsara1021134.20:4512023-12-16 01:03
Samsara II151516.11:2012025-02-22 15:41
Samsara III154523.18:1112024-10-14 20:35
DummyCopter15238.02:4512025-12-12 09:42
Just deep fly253954.31:3112025-04-19 16:22
JustCopyFly109348.16959.08:0112023-11-19 23:30
RON151747.06:5622024-02-04 23:01
Amber156795.17:1312024-09-13 19:29
Anim25334.02:4112026-01-09 23:26
Apex158897.13:5012024-08-22 17:22
balega15536.07:0012025-12-12 09:34
Bomb Raid 21510621.16:4912024-04-06 17:37
chainism25473.830.02:1312026-03-16 20:30
Dark Night 22043.96.00:5242025-08-01 04:02
Darkvine1510467.23:4812023-12-17 21:00
Destruction151318.24:2412026-06-16 00:37
Draxut20272.13:2812026-03-10 22:57
drg515425.03:0312025-12-12 10:42
Dummy Chamber 31519412.30:3712023-10-20 23:03
Just Rocketfly 1154582.8104.27:2712025-03-29 17:22
Out of Space151230.11:0012026-04-13 22:17
Pace108731.07:1512025-02-26 16:52
Push ur Dummy151632.21:2112025-12-12 08:57
Rest to Die15770.03:1512025-12-12 09:11
Stacked20717.18:2512026-03-28 13:55
Stellar1011118.07:2012024-02-27 22:35
TakeUrLuggage156533.23:0612024-02-07 20:30
Target20200.04:0232024-02-04 02:30
Tech154319.10:0812024-02-04 02:00
Tropical Drag20905.19:3412026-04-29 16:31
Watch your time101650.04:4012025-12-11 23:31
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Aries20230
Azure20199
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6350. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144749.08:5212024-03-31 03:18
Back to the Roots 241099.6627.09:0112024-05-04 15:38
Bumba4675.2369.05:4012025-10-25 23:18
Core48942.05:4612023-11-03 18:36
Drain-Age415002.15:4812024-03-13 19:54
EasyCore4400.1524.03:0012025-10-17 22:13
Everest415871.11:2312023-08-26 02:14
Fairy Land812000.42:3912023-11-15 22:55
GlassBox 10415540.19:4912023-09-16 19:55
GlassBox 94124.281.04:4412026-01-10 03:59
Grey 14498.1987.02:3512025-12-21 13:16
Grey 241240.14586.06:0012025-07-23 12:52
Grey 34510.2172.01:4912025-10-17 22:15
Grey 44102.224.01:4322025-07-23 13:05
HappyValenTees8252.835.07:1112025-10-25 23:10
Hop4262.1834.00:4112024-03-14 19:22
JetPack4401.1538.07:1012026-04-13 22:05
Pathway4716.4272.03:5912025-12-11 22:50
Pathway 2411561.04:3112024-04-17 19:31
Pathway 341627.01:3912025-07-28 16:59
Pathway 44143.450.01:5012025-07-28 17:06
Peaks834.73.04:1612026-01-06 11:59
Red & Orange4146.420.03:2812025-07-28 16:57
Retro 047308.20:0012024-03-15 18:46
Strike412439.13:5012023-08-26 02:28
Sunsetcave42815.03:4112024-05-10 18:23
vitaminC4353.1603.08:4512025-10-17 22:10
Want_a_Cookie8269.1047.05:1012025-10-17 22:01
Zip417813.45:5912024-03-13 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815938
Retro 1418795
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(114/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7709. with 1052 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12251.968.17:4212024-09-16 17:41
0 KBeeeR S - 1814756.40:5712024-03-17 20:00
007 - 18263.823.05:0212026-01-14 12:34
007 - 28134.367.04:1812026-01-14 12:27
428210.630.09:0912026-01-13 10:03
848315.1187.12:3012024-10-13 22:52
Angry 2126051.45:1312024-03-09 22:47
Away87922.13:2012024-05-06 22:49
Bixnet8181.556.10:5412026-01-07 13:12
Black12150.385.08:4412026-01-10 15:48
black-mountains 2121069.16:2112026-04-12 00:36
Blue & Yellow814229.34:2512023-10-05 00:12
Blue Adventures 1470.203.03:5412026-01-07 22:54
Brick World8167.476.07:4012026-01-10 02:18
BSWL8211.628.10:0312025-04-02 12:25
Caveman1245.99.06:4612026-01-12 23:51
Chaos Factory 2812902.01:00:3812023-09-17 20:33
Cloudy124496.27:5612024-03-18 20:35
CreeperFace1267.163.13:5612026-01-08 14:39
DaFuQ86578.09:4612024-05-04 14:44
DaMap8146.446.07:2022024-08-25 15:48
DaMap 285051.13:5512024-09-11 22:47
Dark Rainbow81477.11:5012026-04-24 23:54
DARKness 1814.25.04:0712026-01-06 15:20
DARKness 212221.778.05:5412025-04-02 13:34
Deeve18155.421.09:0112026-05-03 04:45
Desert Pain8382.1253.12:1212026-01-06 22:14
double up81863.16:0912025-03-14 16:02
Drag-House810080.52:3322023-11-15 00:09
Dream 2812001.41:4112024-04-07 23:07
Drunk12674.09:5812024-02-21 14:10
Equestria Girls8123.336.08:5212026-01-10 02:42
Experiment88856.45:1012023-12-29 00:43
Fall In Love42232.05:4312024-10-29 22:58
Feeling8258.1571.19:0512025-10-07 00:17
Fly-4-212533.5124.16:5512024-08-30 17:41
Frats 11246.105.10:3512026-01-12 23:38
Frats 212156.2201.16:3312026-01-07 14:09
Frats 31263.230.15:5012026-01-11 01:23
FWYS 11267.177.11:2912026-01-06 13:33
FWYS 21212306.42:5122023-10-08 16:22
FWYS 312628.4528.29:4112025-01-17 22:10
FWYS 41211848.02:10:0012024-02-16 00:29
FWYS 512306.917.08:5212025-04-05 00:25
Genesis82704.10:2012024-02-26 16:20
Genesis-28295.1126.08:1012026-01-11 01:33
Get The Gifts850.114.05:1012026-01-08 15:07
Google126475.01:01:4812024-02-15 16:22
GreenDream126034.17:4812023-12-07 15:36
GTF 1826.53.03:4012026-01-07 23:06
Halloween1690.237.15:3012026-01-06 14:02
HellGate 1.5855.123.08:1812026-01-10 02:28
HellGate 2865.166.04:1112026-01-06 12:24
HellGate 2.58214.958.16:0012026-06-03 22:35
HellGate 512318.12:4712025-07-30 22:59
HeyYa8157.08:4512025-12-27 23:29
Hope1659.118.11:2312026-01-08 14:59
Hope 2168978.33:1012023-12-15 20:40
Icy Morning12325.09:2712026-04-24 23:16
illusion1684.175.09:0212026-01-13 23:33
Impulse_014587.2065.01:0012026-01-14 11:54
Impulse_024239.809.00:5312026-01-06 12:37
Impulse_0349768.06:4012023-12-28 23:53
JustMap1211160.26:5712024-01-21 01:58
KitKat 1810058.37:1312024-03-07 19:54
Lime813272.40:0612024-02-21 23:17
Love 0.68320.04:1212026-04-24 23:22
lovely me121996.12:4612024-04-19 21:01
lovely me21249.115.18:1812026-01-11 14:59
mario(=D)8299.1434.04:0912026-01-12 01:01
Maximum121332.24:4212025-12-08 14:09
MCPV1293.219.07:4012026-01-08 14:21
Michler125478.01:00:1512024-01-02 22:59
Michler 21219.41.09:2312026-01-06 12:36
Moon of the Jungle126033.52:4412024-04-22 16:36
Pale426441.36:2312023-10-13 22:48
Pandora84929.27:0012024-07-08 15:08
pepsi12122.290.16:3912026-01-06 12:19
Purple Panic837176.46:0112023-12-03 02:51
Purple Panic 2815722.34:0722024-05-06 22:28
R2D28564.17:3012026-04-30 14:25
Reach Pluto12331.1216.14:0522023-12-28 19:29
Revolution84640.27:1812023-11-20 15:54
Rovo125165.33:3212024-03-20 16:46
run_the_cube43646.03:2922024-04-30 04:38
S-Race 184870.11:4412024-02-28 20:42
secreT8394.07:1512026-04-25 00:23
Shaxx8159.453.08:2312026-01-06 13:08
SilentNight810935.30:1212023-12-16 20:04
skynet14445.3500.04:3112026-01-14 12:00
skynet241593.05:5012024-03-30 03:07
skynet34245.03:5412026-01-10 02:33
skynet4467.150.03:0412026-01-14 12:38
skynet5477.229.04:3112026-01-06 13:38
skynet74291.2663.05:5612026-01-07 13:43
skynet9430.86.04:1612026-01-06 12:57
slow8121.742.10:4712026-01-07 23:18
smile47667.21:2912023-11-20 23:48
Snowy Sakura I1212693.55:1612023-12-25 17:14
Snowzz128032.50:5612024-04-04 23:48
SpongeBob 285435.53:5312025-01-29 19:22
Standby8280.943.04:0412026-01-14 12:13
Steff I beginning47455.19:3312024-07-06 17:27
TheVoiD8259.1007.21:2912025-11-16 16:56
Totoro12315.1963.16:3512024-03-17 15:13
Toxic12953.8463.41:0012024-09-07 15:12
Tribute 1128395.28:3712024-03-21 22:49
Tribute 2121453.21:0612024-10-07 00:49
Underworld8850.6832.33:3312024-02-07 17:17
VeryLow1162413.39:3912025-12-27 23:18
Winter Dream818809.01:14:1912023-10-01 02:13
WinterMine12177.570.20:0712026-01-07 13:36
X-Cross812921.29:4012023-11-19 20:59
Xeno Race #112126.330.05:5522025-06-04 20:39
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
2Long125563
3way813492
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816036
Castle of Glass816481
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Cigarette1212571
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
DeadEnd1612388
Derpy 1815283
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817454
Dream 1 V2815629
Evo 11213610
Finito168330
Forest1214564
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
Green126516
HappyEaster1610718
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 3814201
HellGate 4812156
Heroic816232
Hook Fever1210553
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811553
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
KitKat 2810848
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Maroon812271
Myth1210146
Next169716
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale 2426089
Pandaland815158
RageOne88250
Rainboom817127
Regret1211017
RockBlock 1816100
S-Race 21210124
Sky line821878
skynet10810390
skynet6414220
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
Stamina129659
Steff III peace411401
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89423
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(13/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9366. with 192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 32016.30.55:2412026-05-20 14:53
Arcade12104.316.18:0512026-05-13 22:57
Arcade 2121279.31:5012026-05-09 15:01
Dels12107.06:4012025-05-20 00:23
Dels 2163663.14:2812025-05-20 00:09
Elo-Hell16132.379.13:3312026-01-08 23:38
Equalize!126233.37:5922024-04-09 19:43
Executive201159.12:0812026-05-17 20:07
Fly to the Moon1219223.02:17:0812024-02-16 17:04
Hell Fly162160.07:3332024-10-26 22:04
Poke16265.04:5612026-01-08 23:10
Skyisland216141.352.08:1512026-01-09 00:33
The Tower124468.09:2212026-01-08 23:48
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162523
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128138
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4651. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989693.05:0312026-01-25 19:14
NUT_hardcore_bestof1251.571.30:0012026-01-06 22:00
NUT_race7828.50.03:3612026-01-06 21:28
NUT_race188254.16:1112024-03-16 15:13
NUT_race286564.13:1112023-11-09 21:53
NUT_race61211716.02:08:2512025-03-31 23:52
NUT_short_race14284.2016.00:2322025-03-06 17:30
NUT_short_race242561.00:1222026-01-06 21:17
NUT_short_race443916.03:5512025-03-18 21:21
NUT_short_race5411767.01:3712024-09-26 17:08
NUT_race581005.08:4212025-04-02 18:07

Oldschool Server

(121/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2080. with 1398 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

273. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 21269.237.12:0512026-01-13 18:26
intime green24309.44:0812026-08-27 08:14
fr_drop12200.1020.08:0812026-01-13 17:08
Big-Jungle12216.08:0312026-01-13 13:10
3moons123608.04:5822024-03-14 18:16
-27318115.40:3412026-08-27 09:06
1TeeMap612164.23:5712024-05-20 19:24
2moons12319.1106.03:0612024-03-28 20:05
AiP-Gores66206.32358.05:5532023-09-08 01:20
AipKoule124900.15:3712023-11-05 18:13
Amor 268047.43:1112023-11-18 22:58
bBzZ!!126783.38:0712024-03-17 00:53
Bush1889.216.06:5912026-01-07 17:44
Campotle 16280.3052.06:3612026-01-13 10:17
Campotle 266270.02:5012024-03-01 23:54
Campotle 36237.6797.09:1912025-03-04 15:01
Campotle 462709.12:1312023-11-15 22:09
Campotle 56174.1939.05:3712026-01-13 10:23
Continuum18211.25:2512026-06-18 01:18
DarkCore 2121867.01:02:4412026-08-11 14:17
DarkCore 312378.19:1812026-04-28 20:36
DarkCore 424581.19:4712026-01-07 15:39
ddrace_loop1278.1533.40:4012026-03-09 19:29
ddrace_shella263135.34:1112024-03-11 02:12
ddrace_shella31278.376.12:1812026-01-13 18:53
Dead Darkness24194.10:0612026-01-13 17:49
DeadCore 124476.01:20:4512026-04-14 19:35
DeadCore 224259.28:2712026-04-06 20:54
Destiny 124762.01:03:3112026-08-19 01:19
Divergence24380.01:13:5512025-12-09 00:11
Encore121440.09:5412026-01-13 11:24
FLAP18132.328.33:3312026-01-06 14:46
Freeze Slow 26131.15:4612026-06-03 01:13
Freeze Slow 366888.01:22:2012024-03-18 01:19
Fresh62496.20:4712024-11-02 09:17
Fucktastic1297.410.35:3512026-01-26 16:23
Generic Hell183386.01:52:5912025-01-24 18:24
Hardcore 1677.175.10:4712026-01-07 18:07
Hardcore 261639.16:1612026-01-26 14:02
Hardcore 312808.47:2712026-04-11 19:17
Hardcore 46535.18:2912026-01-07 18:59
Hardcore 82451.18:5412026-01-07 18:39
Hardcore 91865.336.18:0012026-01-02 15:27
Hardstyle 32484.04:5112026-08-25 19:41
Hardstyle 4241288.01:03:0212026-06-04 01:28
HDP_Execrable124671.18:5712024-02-29 18:32
HDP_Obstaculos6364.26:0212026-08-29 23:32
Hell Ride12123.798.24:0712026-08-15 16:11
HellFly6151.504.02:4012026-01-17 13:19
himmel 266330.32:0912024-07-29 22:27
Im No Superman 11282.05:5512026-01-15 13:20
Im No Superman 2125001.01:00:0112024-04-14 20:42
Im No Superman 318195.623.06:4712026-01-13 18:05
Imba1237.82.06:3412026-01-13 13:22
Impossible 1123.01:1432026-01-13 11:48
Impossible 2121508.13:1212026-01-13 12:37
Impossible 3121499.13:5512026-01-13 12:17
Just Fly 167710.29485.03:4932023-11-19 15:41
Just Fly 269657.04:5012024-08-28 21:39
Just Fly 368994.17:3212024-10-10 00:36
Just Hookfly 262351.13:0312026-01-26 14:17
Killa11293.484.08:3712026-01-13 10:59
Killa268475.20:4312024-09-26 18:23
Killa3121962.17:4512026-01-14 23:26
Killa41284.319.13:2512026-03-09 19:45
Killa5127615.37:2512023-09-23 20:12
Koule 1165879.05:5712024-02-26 20:09
Koule 12123337.31:0712024-01-08 02:33
Koule 13659.764.05:2012026-01-17 13:48
Koule 141281.582.08:3412026-01-07 16:57
Koule 15123709.31:1512023-09-03 00:23
Koule 166171.05:0112026-01-26 15:37
Koule 61260.222.06:3012026-01-13 23:51
Koule 862903.09:5912024-03-07 22:25
Koule 912164.2602.10:0012024-03-07 22:43
Last Chance1860.08:0012026-01-25 12:44
LongCat6209.845.10:0012026-05-11 21:32
Lost_Ground24157.47:0012026-01-22 12:32
Lykeion1250.384.13:0612026-01-13 19:31
Madness 16111.363.16:1612026-01-11 02:07
Madness 2123411.14:5112026-01-10 15:21
Madness 31218.36.12:3212026-04-19 15:03
mo_factory6200.5126.22:2212024-03-06 23:42
Omega11228.65.06:1112026-01-07 17:06
Orange 169974.17:4212023-10-02 17:35
Orange 21268.170.15:0412026-08-19 22:41
Pablik 264129.37:5212023-09-05 21:04
Paradise184414.12:4512025-03-22 10:55
Pirateworld66912.09:0912023-10-02 17:45
Poreotics1259.177.12:5012026-02-14 18:38
Pyramid-freeze-race63775.15:4012024-05-20 14:16
Ray - 1122292.19:1212025-02-28 00:13
Reload 112117.351.10:1412026-01-07 16:47
Reload 4123250.01:02:4712023-11-13 16:25
StoneHell-Gores690.587.04:1412026-01-17 18:34
StrangeNight12922.14:3612026-09-05 15:08
Tee-forever-X1767815.30:3012024-04-14 23:45
Teestar6121.528.15:0012026-01-25 11:20
The Ultimate Rainbow12730.18:5312026-01-12 15:08
To Light18506.41:4512026-05-11 12:37
Ultimatum 11881.177.10:2012026-01-12 14:26
Ultimatum 218167.686.09:0912026-01-12 14:39
Ultimatum 31893.246.09:3012026-01-07 16:34
Unlimited121861.27:5412026-09-02 00:57
UnrealMap666.264.18:1812025-10-06 23:50
Victory 224242.10:0912026-01-13 16:21
Victory 32442.02:3922026-01-13 13:56
Warch Comp67335.01:18:4212023-09-10 22:01
Who's Faster6177.407.04:1112026-01-13 23:58
Zadrotos 112554.21:5912024-03-08 20:08
Zadrotos 212347.41:1412025-12-21 15:36
Zadrotos 418536.39:3412026-01-15 00:08
Koule 1623.00:1132024-03-02 00:23
Koule 26202.5971.03:2912026-01-13 10:40
Koule 46304.08:1712026-06-04 00:15
Koule 562200.08:3012026-09-01 23:58
Multimap6997.4528.20:5112024-09-13 19:02
Skillz 1618475.22:0312023-07-18 19:16
Skillz 261961.07:3012024-04-17 16:45
Skillz 4621669.41:5612023-08-10 23:17
Skillz 6614876.39:0112024-02-24 20:36
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264186
Big Drought123213
17_Jungle123870
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616930
Illusion121680
Imagination121230
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182700
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613379
Just Hookfly 162894
Koule 10185963
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 468484
Miper 567394
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tibto124083
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623738
Koule 7619245
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(139/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

1980. with 1044 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rejected4545.01:0612026-06-07 14:19
After the Cataclysm83077.07:0912025-03-24 14:20
Autumn Sunset126066.09:5612024-08-27 23:11
Casthere121936.09:3012025-02-23 23:31
DayLight88613.17:5912024-03-08 18:33
Mud430374.00:5622024-05-05 15:08
Outside121802.23:1012025-06-14 15:04
Summer Breeze125510.33:3012024-02-25 20:09
deathpack82152.01:0812025-08-19 12:04
Joyride41259.02:2232023-09-04 21:55
TOPOS413550.03:1012024-08-29 19:27
Killstreak 18487.01:1162024-05-10 18:33
Killstreak 2121277.00:5612025-02-24 14:14
Push it82324.02:5512026-01-07 17:35
Care for your Time44631.00:4932023-10-20 22:07
SpaceIsKey42605.08:3312023-12-16 20:16
WallJump87607.10:0212024-04-18 15:24
1of483790.03:3312024-08-31 04:52
2of487972.03:2812024-07-10 00:25
3of483900.03:4512025-02-24 15:34
4of484243.02:2112024-08-26 19:53
8 points81502.04:0312026-06-20 11:41
acq81219.06:0312026-01-05 15:18
Amethyst8864.01:4612025-04-19 00:47
Atmosphere12152.01:5012025-10-25 12:10
BlackBear181785.00:3112025-01-25 23:42
BlackBear284208.00:5412025-01-28 16:38
BlackBear381719.00:2322023-10-18 19:02
BlackBear412941.00:3312025-03-23 13:05
BlackBear6123152.00:3812025-10-24 15:44
BlackBear782097.00:1812025-03-13 13:32
Bouncy45117.08:0812025-02-17 23:37
Buckle Up42185.00:1712025-03-22 14:05
Bullet Master43531.02:3912025-05-29 21:53
Chill Let's Climb81383.19:2812025-04-08 18:57
Chill Let's Climb 281483.44:5412025-02-14 14:19
Chill Let's Climb 381262.42:5212025-10-24 20:11
ctf5_solo412974.03:0212024-08-24 16:15
deadrun8344.00:3412025-07-24 13:48
Deep Blue44580.06:3012025-04-07 18:24
Delension86174.01:3212023-10-21 18:43
Desert Mine1258.00:4712025-10-24 16:12
DonoWall8881.02:5522025-02-24 14:31
Double Nade82121.24:5112026-04-21 14:19
Edge Jump Pro41223.00:5112025-01-21 19:06
Ephemeral8381.01:1612025-12-20 14:24
Equity [Easy]8574.01:3212025-04-02 17:38
Escape121269.04:4032024-10-02 22:55
Extension 2.0843.02:1412026-04-13 15:01
Fireball44925.03:2322023-10-10 16:40
FlipLipp10124776.13:0722024-06-21 17:13
Fly into the sky41685.01:3212026-01-17 15:18
Gigabyte12361.02:5812025-02-10 15:58
Gorou83027.00:3412025-10-24 15:47
goup47653.15:3612024-04-24 19:22
Grand Shotgun121177.49:4912025-02-11 21:01
Grassland411671.08:5412024-01-05 01:55
HDP_OnOff47584.07:0712023-11-20 00:04
Heaven-time4828.01:1722024-09-14 13:31
Hell-time87334.08:0812024-05-14 16:16
Hitode16247.00:5012026-04-26 20:05
Hook It411444.01:3212024-08-24 14:53
Impetuous4517.00:3912025-08-30 20:32
Increase Your Speed83457.04:5912023-10-10 22:04
Iron Island8897.03:4212026-03-23 23:45
Jajpack410313.00:1122024-03-19 22:45
Jomp8301.03:3312025-05-05 16:44
Jumper44048.01:0912025-10-24 16:01
Just_Shotgun16582.05:4912025-09-06 13:49
Kevin4993.03:1122025-01-03 17:01
Lawliet12487.01:5012026-03-06 18:55
Lets Climb89620.19:1212023-09-17 02:35
Lonely Swim 38875.01:1412025-04-14 00:25
Lonely Swim 441699.00:3422024-02-28 16:54
Lonely Swim 9.08951.00:5012025-02-04 13:32
Lonely Swim 9.181290.00:5812025-04-14 00:00
Lucid Dream415683.02:3412025-03-21 12:34
Mini Zero II418488.17:0712023-10-24 14:18
Mirror45203.04:1522024-08-31 02:48
MorningStar84306.09:3712024-09-04 20:11
Mossolo47342.03:0912026-01-22 16:09
Moventer418156.07:4312024-02-03 17:22
Night of Spikes8944.02:2312025-04-25 14:10
No_Stuck45905.03:4412024-05-09 02:42
Nyan Cat427.00:3532023-10-17 21:26
Nytro4550.00:3052024-03-04 17:47
Old Style81644.02:5012026-01-18 23:02
OldschoolAdventure46955.37:4312024-02-18 16:44
Pharoah16236.15:0012026-04-21 19:49
Propagate81041.04:0312025-02-24 16:02
Putt Putt410851.06:1812024-08-22 00:25
Race_Sanktoras45682.19:5022023-11-07 16:48
Redline Katana43347.03:3212025-05-01 00:42
run_guy_25824168.58:5812023-09-16 21:02
selfdragger82557.03:1212025-01-26 19:25
Shooting Range45627.02:3522024-06-24 05:42
Short And Precise 18892.07:1012026-09-02 01:16
Short And Precise 38989.12:4412025-01-26 19:39
Short And Precise 681550.27:2712025-01-26 20:09
Short Sky81756.01:1612025-03-04 20:41
Single Nade82865.12:4212025-07-17 00:23
SkipIt122316.00:5212025-10-24 15:52
SkipIt284579.00:3912025-03-22 13:58
SkyCave893.01:2322025-07-17 16:23
Solo Future121752.41:1412026-04-13 15:55
solo_castle86728.01:5112025-03-08 16:14
SorGores 1410906.00:4432024-05-21 15:18
Spaceman12748.16:5812025-10-24 15:41
Spallok412954.09:3912024-04-17 16:56
Speedster81196.00:5912025-01-26 20:54
spy84524.01:0312024-03-15 20:48
Stop Over 1.08445.00:4112025-10-24 15:59
Stop Over 3.081004.00:4612025-08-19 14:49
Stop Over 4.08961.00:4112025-08-19 15:04
Stop Over 5.012705.01:0512025-08-19 15:17
T-Sport41902.00:4912025-06-14 14:39
taser44980.05:2412024-03-22 00:10
Telephone 28446.01:3212025-01-26 20:38
Trackmania46864.01:0032023-10-24 23:46
turboSeks8606.04:3712026-03-10 18:22
UDLR82444.03:0232024-02-25 22:24
Uniswim8528.00:4712025-03-20 20:49
Universum 16121390.14:0312025-02-23 23:58
Verification 282998.00:5712025-10-24 15:49
Verification 2.182513.01:0912025-07-20 23:25
Verification 2.282661.00:3612025-09-28 11:25
Verification 3.081060.00:5712025-10-24 16:07
Verification 3.282099.01:0712026-07-02 17:04
Verification 3.582003.00:5012025-10-24 15:54
Verification 3.812357.01:4312025-02-24 17:16
Verification 681900.01:0212025-02-24 16:39
Verification 6.18762.00:5612025-02-24 16:30
Verification 7.083120.00:4212025-02-24 15:41
Vesper86018.09:0822023-11-26 03:47
VoidOfSpace84325.10:4912025-03-04 19:59
Volt47698.00:4332024-03-28 19:42
Whitemoon82251.03:4312025-02-24 14:50
Wormhole81029.00:2972023-10-22 22:38
Zap84424.00:3212025-07-09 20:54
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou80
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Allround84312
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16591
Joyride 2827751
mazepack46930
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122255
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412185
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
A81856
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anaphore423243
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear5122581
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Flower8347
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821715
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420721
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12258
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 2.012536
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(24/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3187. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun25155.00:4912024-07-06 13:31
run_4abydos24817.05:0612023-12-12 16:23
run_4popi4848.04:0512025-07-23 16:47
run_4popo6924.39:5312025-03-17 14:04
run_4tzoy42015.10:3512025-03-10 15:36
run_ankii027682.00:1522023-11-20 23:51
run_asr42755.10:0012024-03-07 16:25
run_blue059722.00:1412024-05-26 21:29
run_brown25205.08:2512023-12-12 16:39
run_Bunt22748.04:5412025-05-31 21:34
run_cave_grass4657.08:0812025-10-06 01:01
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22053.06:5712024-05-30 18:39
run_Div22581.04:2812025-04-04 17:41
run_ffs26582.02:3212024-10-23 18:04
run_forrest22759.01:4512025-04-04 17:33
run_g6010337.00:0622024-09-15 19:23
run_linkin_park41117.06:4512025-07-27 13:07
run_neonlight23853.09:4712023-12-12 16:16
run_orange021208.00:1712024-10-09 18:26
run_redbull41201.03:5512025-04-25 18:02
run_skizzrettex8325.12:3812025-07-23 17:00
run_sunsetcave22860.01:3412023-12-12 16:30
Steff fastrun 541474.04:1512025-04-04 17:27
run_InTheHell2712.00:5812025-04-04 17:34
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4tea23069
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216197
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28989
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_DR22292
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27779
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24963
run_yellow23395
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29569
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27283
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(16/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

514. with 192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria1219.87.26:2612026-01-12 20:42
Back in Festivity126671.29:3412024-12-29 16:02
Bouncyhold8643.17:0512025-10-14 01:23
2 Days in the back1216282.58:5832024-07-20 20:07
AiP-Bores887.309.08:4412025-03-05 17:56
Amateur12374.41:5022025-01-03 00:16
Another Encore20431.14:0412025-04-17 16:53
Arctic Festivity206651.37:0822023-10-15 17:26
Barely Intermediate161108.16:5312024-12-23 18:42
Exit [Weapons Edition]122765.11:3012025-02-15 22:57
Multeasyvolvemap810648.27:2412024-12-14 14:15
Not Really Yo'Ci12987.4132.11:1412024-03-13 18:03
run_guys_25121486.18:1812024-03-14 23:21
Slippy Slide Up12715.2166.08:3012025-02-16 16:59
Tinyhold121838.26:4712024-06-26 00:06
xyzyx456653.08:2722023-07-02 20:50
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
JustRocket421770
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 16:12:43