Global Ranks for Wcf.魂


Points (33778 total)

3883. with 8620 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

39993. with 97 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-02 07:26: Fresh (46:04)

5 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-12 13:24: TWN DDmaX.Pro: Alpaga (27:13)
2026-01-09 14:51: TWN Oldschool: Wanderlust (59:36)
2025-12-02 11:03: CHN Moderate: Desoxyribonukleinsäure (13:52)
2025-10-21 15:17: CHN Oldschool: Space Travel (18:34)
2025-10-21 14:50: CHN Moderate: Desoxyribonukleinsäure (15:03)
2025-10-21 13:19: CHN Moderate: FastRun (05:53)
2025-10-21 13:05: CHN Moderate: Herbstzeitlose (18:40)
2025-10-21 12:41: CHN Moderate: Forgotten Lands (19:07)
2025-10-20 15:43: CHN Brutal: lost_castle (19:08)
2025-10-20 15:21: CHN Brutal: External (45:55)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Pth.s‭: 40 ranks
2. ‭DalinPD‭: 10 ranks
3. ‭[D] Wcf.魂‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭beliefinyou‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭小天才‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭LordKingNS‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭CoolWiNg‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭sumiˇ‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Bakayaro07‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Madan‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(83/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

40117. with 280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners118160.03:1612021-05-02 09:27
Inure313863.03:1912024-09-10 03:40
LearnToPlay2100219.15:5522021-07-26 12:44
StepByStep189751.05:3712023-01-29 15:40
Sunny Side Up3183448.08:1312021-07-25 14:54
Cartoon450920.17:3212022-03-04 08:22
Icebreaker447895.01:03:5112022-06-14 14:58
Introduction23904.05:5522021-05-02 10:34
Kobra4181036.01:07:4012021-05-09 07:20
Kobra 2381733.33:5732021-07-24 14:02
Kobra 3458038.01:10:0912022-06-13 16:14
Kobra 441392.2871.18:1722022-05-29 07:04
Planet Mars4308.13:2312023-07-06 15:29
Planet Venus520968.01:09:5812022-05-25 16:19
Tiny Tandem326873.09:3012022-06-12 15:26
Little Forest521110.21:1112021-05-18 15:19
(wasntme)46967.11:0422021-07-06 14:45
4Nubs141114.04:5212022-06-05 13:12
[School] Hook251490.13:5812021-07-25 14:23
Absurd 5337277.39:2112022-06-19 15:06
Banta322747.24:5412022-03-14 14:46
Basics18795.04:2912022-06-17 13:15
benrace334277.33:4912022-04-18 16:57
Beyond Dreams2124711.18:5712022-03-05 15:16
Beyond Light58235.87898.03:02:5312022-05-14 15:36
Blue Sapphire550640.36:3012021-05-02 15:10
BlueChaos422537.10:0212022-04-10 15:39
CandyLand167080.15:4012021-12-18 08:13
Careless5575.2509.04:3322023-08-13 14:00
Chobo47287.06:5712023-08-11 12:00
Cuboid369403.24:1212022-06-09 18:39
Dark Moon338715.24:4212022-03-06 11:24
Decipher547786.22:2012021-07-25 15:37
Deino419714.08:5312021-09-18 13:14
Easy 1217636.06:1722022-06-12 15:13
Empire Desp51257.09:4712021-10-02 17:23
Fiji527891.16:3612022-06-03 06:57
Fluff39801.05:4912022-06-19 14:23
For Idiots 1261523.18:4612022-06-11 11:36
For Idiots 2220016.10:0512022-06-25 15:22
Future_Race53147.01:3122021-05-18 15:34
Geneque48856.11:0022021-09-12 01:26
GeRollA3630.2817.10:5912022-03-29 13:30
GlassBox 6229248.07:3312022-06-14 15:14
Halloween Night237527.07:0812022-05-26 16:40
Harvest451434.09:3312022-05-15 15:58
Houll323674.16:1612022-06-12 14:53
Hulk49934.06:5012022-05-26 17:07
Iced5531.1119.05:5812024-02-10 10:54
Iris463115.08:1912022-05-22 11:53
Jungle Camp544216.41:3912022-06-19 16:29
Kaylite44540.09:5712021-06-25 13:54
Kindergarten54952.26:0722021-10-01 10:37
Lavender Forest56041.07:4212021-05-02 10:57
Light Grey333347.27:1722021-07-11 01:39
Lighthouse51051.3952.04:4422021-06-06 08:58
Lonely315050.08:2412022-06-19 13:20
Looney449734.15:5112022-05-23 15:14
MagiK57192.22:1212021-06-02 16:02
Maui Wowie445947.19:1412021-07-25 14:45
Maui Wowie 2445304.11:3312021-09-12 02:07
newbee225499.07:1512023-03-05 03:53
Open Lane51501.04:3412023-09-21 13:18
Ovell37440.16:0422022-06-22 16:57
Pados 111371.05:2412024-09-10 03:37
Pados 2317553.26:4112022-06-17 13:04
Pados 3320984.21:0322021-09-12 01:50
Petrified325497.13:0912022-05-25 14:51
Planet Mercury457587.30:5912022-05-18 15:11
SeMang 152827.07:5812021-11-06 13:50
Sketch55208.08:0712021-09-05 13:54
Sopella328883.13:5412022-05-25 14:23
Spüli35615.05:4612021-05-02 10:49
Sunlight339357.06:0612022-05-25 15:04
Take it noobly27732.02:5512022-08-07 18:31
TeeWorld33756.04:0112021-05-02 09:56
Thor38409.18:3312021-10-31 13:05
Threll318345.24:0012022-06-19 16:54
Undrag2326213.13:5812022-06-09 17:29
Vizur421302.12:5312022-05-28 17:35
Water Lily28114.02:3412021-05-02 09:36
ZeroX292012.28:5112022-05-16 17:24
xyz_ddrace234755.08:3622022-02-14 12:01
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335033
Chill Wood436287
Diversity560770
Axison358867
El Quisco451788
EasyRight 3455417
Grell374065
Linear21639029
Tangerine1108782
Tsunami1187199
Tutorial11421241
Bullets390189
Camouflage399001
Goo!471658
Hoo!479458
Ice Water373635
[School] Hammer275059
Absurd 1365819
Absurd 2385801
Absurd 3550174
Absurd 4483259
Batman352725
Chicken Pie242982
Chicken Pie 2538597
Circular545935
Cliff Charge266095
Cool481860
DetrimentalFactor441186
Diamond Mine455594
Dry Lagoon542067
EasyRight458808
EasyRight 2568282
Electric598836
Eventide385283
Firewatch381074
Firewatch 2346612
Give u the Moon376052
Glade374668
GlassBox344060
GlassBox 2269273
GlassBox 3257934
GlassBox 4256896
GlassBox 5247783
GlassBox 7348171
GlassBox 8537572
Gold Mine1128755
GreenAde246636
Homesick538028
IronMan343505
Island Rush372232
It's Easy295238
Just2Easy1228801
Lowcore258730
Mellifluous551556
Mint560194
Moonlight395509
Multeasymap5464627
Orion575979
Pounamu382310
Pounamu 2486877
Psyll354100
Seagulls566443
Seasons1114067
SeMang 2591746
Semang 3555906
Senani549918
Sincera4109343
Sincera 25100467
Sorrow351938
Teeasy195547
Top 1258433
Top 3346257
WTF475848
Xolla538738
Epix4170926
Shadow554220
Teleport351872
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(270/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2860. with 3076 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice134415.49:5012025-06-23 04:42
Afternoon132823.30:4732022-06-05 07:07
Baby Aim 1.0137692.18:2372021-07-27 13:37
Castle Mario132469.33:3422022-05-28 12:15
Cup of Tee721367.15:4812021-09-14 12:35
DayDrive713344.19:5712021-06-01 13:37
Dizzy713706.07:0912022-04-19 12:23
Earthborn116488.20:3822021-09-06 13:02
Everlast131098.23:4812023-03-31 15:33
Forgotten Lands151583.19:0722021-10-30 12:16
garden1322691.36:0112021-05-20 14:28
Hookthrough75339.04:2132021-07-23 13:40
Hookthrough 2114943.13:1312021-11-21 14:14
HookThrough3117402.15602.09:1832021-05-11 15:18
Imposand131350.11:2932021-05-09 15:04
Intothenight15538.12:2012024-04-25 13:45
Justix91642.3007.13:3812021-06-18 17:25
Jvice92956.20:1732021-10-06 14:56
Kalimba13859.1614.28:0112023-09-23 14:10
Limitless153950.29:4912022-08-04 18:57
Magnitude116599.16:1012022-08-29 18:52
Mirage714834.12:3312021-05-16 10:46
MonkeyDream 293447.11:3322021-05-21 16:39
Monster133125.8457.11:4142021-05-02 14:31
MysteryCompound155823.01:14:2112021-10-24 14:00
Neverwhere15172.01:01:3342021-07-04 16:47
Noo!94911.17:1112021-06-03 13:40
Noovice!713617.43:0512022-05-04 17:02
Outbreak711872.19:5212022-09-30 16:53
Pharice91611.21:3132021-06-27 15:11
Planet Jupiter711717.34:0912021-12-11 13:53
Red Avenue13588.30:3732021-11-15 15:42
Sandland92634.05:4722021-05-09 15:38
Slime7787.10:3232021-08-14 12:49
Sundara153497.36:5422021-11-30 14:31
Sunny Land94103.41:5422021-11-06 15:07
Sunreal117401.18:0912021-05-02 08:21
The Trip11866.16:0422021-11-09 12:07
Tropica95459.28:0622021-05-16 14:17
Wonderland152424.11:0222021-05-21 14:32
Spooky117855.01:42:4312021-08-03 19:19
3Play13334.4316.01:00:3012022-05-12 13:58
Cleopatra13935.01:00:0612023-12-16 13:13
LazeAround153973.48:2712022-07-01 16:52
LazeAround2111879.4998.43:3512023-03-05 11:59
Weapons71224.3163.23:1812022-04-19 12:50
High Five91667.6982.33:4212022-04-17 12:43
0 to 100134401.33:1012022-07-24 12:10
2 easy for u92293.44:5822021-05-25 15:40
4 NoooBs7633.04:5222021-07-11 02:01
[SI] DANICA115047.21:0612021-10-31 14:56
[SI] INSTINCT9813.06:5622021-09-05 14:06
[SI] KABOO91576.06:5822022-10-11 18:03
[SI] LAVITA91297.10:1522022-03-27 06:29
[SI] NEVERLAND116462.01:00:0612021-06-04 14:49
[SI] SELEN111433.11:2712021-11-06 14:12
[SI] YELLOW9926.03:5622022-06-01 13:45
a_simple_run919363.10:2312021-07-12 13:19
acan153567.56:3512024-05-22 16:09
Aequilibrium151063.36:4712023-04-05 08:15
Against the Current115111.09:3812022-09-15 16:31
AK133426.01:20:2212022-12-26 10:31
Awayst75690.19:1812021-06-26 15:42
Baby Aim 2.0157539.17:2332021-05-16 13:33
Baby Aim 3.01522098.01:30:4812021-07-15 14:21
BackToBasics155232.31:3412025-04-07 18:07
BackToBasics2138173.42:4912022-01-08 06:54
Baerchen75289.13:4212022-06-25 16:14
Bob97891.21:0812021-10-07 14:37
Boo!1314088.55:3212021-09-14 14:57
Bootcamp #2112828.29:2412021-10-28 14:49
Borace152201.3575.09:1512024-05-23 15:03
Brony115258.33:0012021-10-28 13:39
Brown131993.34:2822021-10-02 18:06
Canyang153200.51:5932021-07-17 16:50
Captain America91043.13:5822021-05-27 15:06
Casa der Merde153889.23:4722022-04-21 13:13
Castle91067.1946.03:2712022-07-21 12:32
Castle Lemongrab119457.01:16:1212022-09-13 17:02
Challenge135257.01:23:4412021-05-08 14:21
Chevtzo13910.48:4232021-08-10 17:41
Circle131289.56:3312022-12-19 15:02
Coffee I74737.10:5632021-05-02 16:40
Coffee II78346.12:3822021-05-21 13:40
Construction I15973.36:3022022-07-03 05:29
Crimson Woods78769.06:5012022-11-11 10:51
Cross135943.01:22:2512021-09-28 14:11
Crystal Maze134487.25:0122023-03-05 06:38
CYO52806.4581.00:4712022-08-06 21:25
DaoYu94929.12:5912022-07-12 13:47
DaoYu Night13523.612.11:0052022-06-19 05:55
Daunell11309.27:0322022-06-12 09:16
Day Two15526.1118.47:1912021-07-17 13:50
Dead157207.01:10:1612021-07-02 15:19
Death Sentence 2152150.45:3112023-12-13 17:11
DeathHook113754.6594.12:2322022-08-31 18:01
Depressed1510370.16045.01:14:4512021-12-26 15:18
Depressed II156192.9939.45:3132022-05-01 18:25
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13921.13:5252021-06-22 12:20
Doable112754.20:1312022-02-10 12:16
Dubush131267.4147.31:3322022-05-09 07:00
Dusty Road152598.35:0612023-03-19 09:18
Easy Edge137415.23:2412022-04-20 12:44
Easy Hook112372.07:2412021-07-24 16:06
Empty153136.47:5722022-10-29 12:24
Entei134363.19:4922021-06-26 14:29
Eternal131134.25:1512023-03-23 10:57
Eternal 2156444.02:25:0712021-05-11 15:00
Etna_19214.415.06:3222022-04-20 13:28
Excast 2151141.18:4922024-02-18 12:41
Excast 3133894.49:4212021-05-02 13:37
Excast 4133576.30:1212022-10-11 16:40
Exit98547.21:0712021-07-09 15:56
FaCe131042.26:3712025-09-16 17:10
FastRun91704.05:5312025-10-21 13:19
faye715143.01:27:0112021-11-07 08:26
Felian153412.39:0912022-11-21 15:42
FindTheFreeze94070.33:0712022-05-30 17:00
Firedelay15739.1331.27:1012021-12-26 13:58
Fishbone131563.24:1112024-02-05 11:47
Freeze Jungle131831.22:5912025-06-24 11:49
FWYS Key 1138027.01:12:5112021-11-14 16:02
Galaxy Story111722.08:3112022-09-01 19:50
Galaxy Turn72265.12:2222021-09-07 15:37
Gibson131525.24:4732023-01-30 19:55
Golden114989.34:2112021-09-27 13:20
Grace114284.59:2112021-07-28 14:24
Green Race93164.14:2312021-08-29 15:45
GuggPaloczi132828.22:0812022-07-02 14:57
HeartOfMoon135431.21:2412022-05-15 11:47
Heaven91068.12:1112022-08-02 16:50
Hell 213713.21:2012024-04-25 14:05
HellGate 3.59690.12:1222021-07-08 14:37
HellGate X13162.1381.48:0522022-05-26 13:02
Herbstzeitlose132410.18:4012025-10-21 13:05
Holidays13524.1361.18:3132022-12-08 16:15
Hollow911059.42:0912022-05-15 05:41
Hollow 277813.24:1822022-03-27 13:03
Humpalumpa 213492.31:5432021-10-23 19:32
HURT151823.24:1722021-11-18 14:44
Hyper1113196.44:3012021-05-12 13:57
Hyper 2111787.13:0512022-08-06 21:18
idk114853.04:1322021-10-04 16:00
Intense 1.071182.05:2512024-04-25 13:16
Intense 2.0114533.29:4912022-12-17 12:21
JP78379.14:3612021-05-02 13:53
Just Every Fly75482.21:0012022-05-30 16:24
Just HookThrough98644.18:4822022-01-01 11:41
KeeZ131961.22:4332021-08-29 15:26
Kero-Gores8114370.06:4522022-05-25 13:45
Kiko135997.01:05:5512021-11-05 15:52
Kopell71269.10:4722022-06-22 12:20
Let's Fail!154933.28:0222021-06-27 09:31
Level11814.1756.45:4712022-07-13 13:42
Limitation11609.16:0222021-12-26 13:26
Little Adventure95413.18:1412022-09-08 16:35
luminati1513606.38777.18:5932021-05-22 17:45
lumine1521689.29743.13:4122022-06-30 12:08
Lygerastia9526.20:0122021-05-24 16:08
mainstream96869.57:3412021-07-11 16:48
MapleSyrup151922.45:2612022-12-30 15:02
MiddleFinger93713.20:5822021-05-24 13:56
Midnight15382.522.30:2422021-12-09 13:20
Minimum1312378.01:58:0912021-09-12 13:19
MonkeyDream 313924.22:0522021-07-25 08:04
Moon Roar136726.14:0022022-08-31 16:37
moondrag117349.12:4012022-03-07 11:39
MoonPie11667.20:1712024-09-25 14:02
Motherlode131163.28:4312024-05-19 15:40
Mount99548.20:4622021-08-05 14:02
moyu75512.10:5522021-05-02 15:35
nameless map13766.15:0622022-09-01 19:26
Neon 1136320.01:38:1912021-12-15 16:28
New Era13169.08:2912022-06-12 14:15
Next Grey97174.20:4622021-05-21 15:45
NiggoDrag131150.37:0712022-06-22 16:17
NightSky115292.26:2132022-05-10 17:05
NightSky2113966.16:2612022-11-27 14:54
NightSky3114189.16:3612022-08-01 17:51
NightSky4135255.19:0612022-08-06 19:55
No Merci131339.32:5212022-06-01 17:08
Nujabes116759.01:06:1012022-07-19 12:24
oco131177.1919.24:3212024-08-07 17:32
Olymp115019.19:1122021-06-25 14:14
Optimum153242.59:5712023-02-02 12:49
P2Z_Crungle94455.17:3922021-05-18 16:32
P2Z_Island13782.22:5522021-12-23 16:44
P2Z_Soar115953.23:2712022-09-06 16:54
Past131722.31:1322022-07-22 11:19
Patchwork157562.06:29:2012022-04-24 15:01
Peaceful Jungle96805.39:0422021-05-10 12:12
Peaceful Jungle 2131837.28:2212022-08-05 12:31
Pharice 211321.17:1532021-06-05 19:39
Piranha93720.26:5912022-04-20 13:17
Pisull714184.23:5012022-08-22 06:02
piViq119539.50:0812021-05-21 13:25
Pizza132118.16:4222021-09-07 15:22
Plan A111805.36:5312021-10-30 12:57
Plan B113980.29:5212021-08-31 13:51
Plan C114872.30:3012022-06-19 13:52
Plue91017.16:5322021-11-10 07:19
Pogchy134365.33:2042021-11-24 16:03
powerless11781.22:5222023-07-13 13:33
Pranki131723.2915.04:3812022-08-02 16:02
Primeval Forest155595.38:5912021-09-11 17:55
Purple Panic 3116282.28:4612022-06-16 13:25
Purple Panic 4111539.18:1332021-08-01 04:46
PurpleViolence11271.535.19:2612024-05-23 16:57
Push him11211.375.06:5512023-09-26 13:29
Pyramids131720.28:5222022-01-02 12:14
Qianye151281.39:0422022-04-29 13:38
Rainbow Sunrise134538.01:11:3712021-12-26 16:56
Rayquaza135515.52:4612022-05-16 12:04
Redemption112024.47:0712022-12-17 13:11
Request97251.21:2712022-09-08 16:58
Rivendell118749.49:4312021-07-11 15:24
rizek75162.13:2712022-09-22 16:25
Rotate91119.2035.04:4012022-08-02 18:22
Run Free11541.990.06:3412024-05-23 15:52
Short11668.2215.01:3312023-03-06 16:51
Short Flight132192.18:3612022-07-25 14:33
Silk Touch136701.28:1622021-06-27 06:58
Simple World99204.52:3612021-07-20 13:54
Simple World 291797.39:2922021-07-25 14:08
Simple World 31110043.54:5612022-02-04 15:19
SimplePlay511806.03:1812021-05-17 12:54
SimplePlay 2511834.04:3412021-08-15 12:08
SimplePlay 4117881.02:2212022-07-25 16:23
SkiLLz113931.28:0212021-10-24 07:42
Slow Santa111485.32:3612025-09-16 16:16
Snowy Mountain132593.24:1422022-03-13 05:40
Soft152514.25:3412024-05-23 16:28
SomewhereDistant94494.14:1412022-09-08 17:16
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112806.45:0112024-05-22 13:59
Sounds114458.53:0922022-05-24 14:11
spirit131619.20:4112024-05-09 13:20
SpongeBob 395410.25:1922021-08-12 14:24
Spoon111178.4311.12:1712022-08-11 16:44
Stargazing9897.14:2922021-05-09 13:52
SunDay9275.17:4212021-11-21 14:00
SunDay 2152640.01:13:3012022-02-06 09:52
Sunlit Peaks113041.23:2812024-05-20 16:25
Sunrice152655.48:4712022-07-24 13:12
Swoosh134932.01:12:2912022-05-21 17:06
The Beginning94902.37:1712021-05-16 15:48
The Bunker119421.01:10:0612021-12-19 10:37
The East Desert112266.24:2222022-03-19 16:09
The Problem139073.01:19:4812022-06-19 03:52
The Shire99112.33:1522021-11-10 13:10
The Swamp152511.01:42:3312023-09-16 15:18
tihid11573.19:5722022-06-12 06:09
Tiji158382.26:4312022-03-29 13:16
Tobi725134.33:2912022-04-14 12:44
Top 2113306.23:0712021-06-13 15:40
Topsy Turvy132704.55:3012024-01-03 15:47
Try Again96917.19:0612022-09-03 13:30
Tube151929.31:0022022-08-02 17:42
Tunak Tunak Tun152897.01:02:4412022-04-13 16:59
Twix94552.36:5912021-09-08 12:39
UpNDown Coop91651.14:0112021-09-25 19:01
Vigorous11827.1488.10:4712024-01-08 12:12
Vizur 276474.11:2122021-07-14 16:20
WEEDS111899.14:5612022-11-23 12:52
Yeyou 1158130.44:5212021-09-08 13:32
Yeyou 2151551.17:1822024-01-01 14:57
Yeyou 3154638.36:2722021-12-19 12:50
Yeyou 4158257.57:4312021-12-24 07:35
Yun Gu154193.12135.24:2452021-07-26 12:21
Zaiross-Gores78532.06:1012021-05-21 16:20
Zoroark111885.12:3822022-11-02 11:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710201
Down Bass137494
Bloom114375
Monochrome134113
Cansada1110775
Romantic134979
Climax158907
Fall & Rise156042
MonkeyDream748778
PurpleHeaven151671
Tricktee158690
Xabier118552
Tetris133080
#wontfix134958
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] VIADANTE119398
Aftermath132887
alternative131621
Bootcamp #1135740
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138739
Bubbles136238
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Clarity718781
Conscientious136495
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114663
DarkRoad152570
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Distance134699
dote1117265
Dummy 2113931
Early Winter136287
Elitissimo154852
Emerald138445
Excast118660
Excast 5156754
Fender134879
Fluff 2133705
Fried151804
Glitchhold1122729
Guhimbarwa151481
Holiday Adventure139766
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Jumanji157575
Launch Them138983
Maranko154730
Mario_reloaded136085
minion153153
Not Adrenaline 4115970
One Way114514
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114982
Push Them1113018
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133598
Resoren118051
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134236
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short2118187
SimplePlay 3524373
Sky Stone132906
Snow Problem1115866
Squidgy112366
Starlit Peaks926012
SunDay 3157970
Temple of Doom157403
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
TowerOfDesperation136891
Underwater154084
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116604
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(93/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3074. with 1878 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181392.33:2112025-10-06 15:09
Aviate211809.47:0112024-04-25 08:36
Between the Mountains183242.42:3122022-05-30 16:15
Cold Jungle241879.01:00:5812021-12-19 08:01
Deep Forest184238.55:5822022-05-31 16:54
EscapeTheCave182176.18:3412022-07-21 17:24
Everdeen211786.01:42:4112024-03-18 09:37
Indicud213038.01:13:2612024-09-11 15:44
Naufrage 2242729.01:04:2612023-03-26 13:08
Naufrage 3243130.01:38:2322022-07-10 10:30
Nostalgia214133.53:2822022-07-12 19:07
Rogue World183131.01:32:2112023-06-29 18:02
Sand Dune243075.01:39:3312022-07-16 16:44
Stoned181244.26:3222022-07-17 07:46
Stoned 218517.2228.25:5932021-09-03 15:33
Supernova184341.38:3612022-05-28 16:27
4Four212437.02:55:3712022-06-24 21:10
Blue Drag212639.58:3712023-08-09 12:32
Flying in the Sky185479.50:1712022-07-03 13:22
Lost Story 2212455.01:26:0512023-03-08 16:48
Back in the days242957.01:00:1012023-07-21 14:30
Back in the days 2244350.02:07:0012024-03-18 15:52
Back in the days 3242630.02:17:1812023-08-12 22:07
Generica272279.01:11:5012024-09-23 16:08
Genericore 724140.03:2522024-05-21 12:45
Stronghold1817527.22:4922022-05-30 13:49
Stronghold 22113031.53:3832022-07-02 12:16
Aardvark181091.1945.56:4412024-05-08 16:19
Acidate181073.45:0312024-05-01 07:26
Aim 4.0242962.01:09:0112024-03-17 15:26
Apex221604.44:3812024-05-02 17:54
Barren2111260.16152.01:33:2422022-06-26 12:50
Biome Master184407.13:5622022-07-10 13:42
Cemetery182891.35:0512022-08-01 16:30
Comeback184398.26:0822022-07-07 17:02
Death Valley21369.2535.33:2412022-07-26 12:39
Determination182519.35:4312023-03-07 16:41
Don't Panic241948.01:08:5612023-09-18 12:46
Doreos18988.25:3212024-04-09 15:28
DreamWorld18390.33:2012024-09-03 15:51
External211307.45:5512025-10-20 15:21
Falling Star18557.1109.01:36:0812022-06-15 14:24
Fanxing182067.02:14:2812022-06-30 20:55
Flux183456.27:3712023-04-16 15:14
Flux 2185208.01:15:0312022-07-29 16:19
Fly Around211046.2670.11:5212022-08-20 09:46
Fox183879.32:1812022-06-06 18:16
From Death to Destiny212190.07:5212023-07-16 14:32
Gloominescence182761.02:03:2112022-11-22 17:11
Goldmoon182487.58:0612022-06-11 16:01
Good Ol' Days18227.615.14:4922022-07-17 05:31
Good Ol' Days 2184335.43:2212023-08-12 14:35
Grandma189468.01:33:1822021-07-04 12:56
Grandpa185575.26:1942022-05-15 07:56
Intercepter18736.01:57:2312024-02-20 11:49
Into the Wild24744.01:33:1512022-07-20 13:27
Journey Man271124.01:54:5112024-04-26 17:18
Just Triple Fly274064.5528.29:2712022-08-06 18:47
leopold185612.23:4012022-07-03 10:45
Logics212139.03:54:4812022-02-07 16:21
lost_castle182030.19:0812025-10-20 15:43
Lotus185833.37:0912021-06-27 16:12
Lucifer211066.01:17:1512023-03-22 15:03
LuckyStrike181573.2894.01:16:5812022-07-02 16:23
M&M182877.01:35:4322021-12-13 11:20
Memories182993.01:09:3112022-08-07 17:51
milk181392.4374.20:4922022-03-30 18:50
Nirvana181169.01:14:4412023-04-02 16:45
NoMore! 2211205.38:3712022-08-07 07:40
NoMore! 3213681.04:32:0612021-10-13 17:47
nullptr185156.48:1112022-07-21 13:23
octotorp184434.02:31:2412023-04-02 11:48
Offpanic186390.02:39:5112021-08-15 06:56
Pink Sky182849.46:2112022-05-29 13:51
Quantum182705.4080.01:09:4012023-03-04 19:27
Skave181695.34:2712022-07-16 14:21
SkyLand2212329.01:08:1612024-05-06 15:47
Space & Time 2211042.01:02:4712023-08-12 13:24
Springlobe243371.02:35:4412022-07-24 19:29
Stronghold 3247805.01:07:2812024-02-06 14:41
The Joke 221876.01:09:5412024-05-13 16:26
Tropical Island241311.01:46:1012024-02-19 16:21
TryThis242449.38:4012024-09-18 15:57
ttgtgttg184692.01:13:3622022-06-21 16:28
Tvyn18608.22:5532023-08-12 15:34
Venture183492.40:4912022-07-07 17:46
Wave242020.02:34:0912022-07-10 17:15
Wour Forlds271582.01:20:4012024-05-01 16:49
Yeyou 5212086.01:04:4712023-08-09 15:00
Yeyou 6211449.01:24:3612023-03-05 08:04
Yoko 2.1181558.04:0712023-03-19 06:36
Yun Gu 2213422.5647.02:53:1212022-04-14 15:34
Zoe182041.50:3612025-07-26 17:45
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24343
cutee30108
Shortcut271082
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273057
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218921
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212793
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Stay Alive30819
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244234
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213152
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247719
aled II272963
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212805
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216366
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184598
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183000
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Degard215282
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Disco241213
Don't go186106
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External 230190
Failable27940
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243788
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intermediate271902
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305802
Just Shitfly271045
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Luxis27687
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211582
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
NoMore!212291
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211416
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211994
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181286
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7651. with 290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1018926.10:2412021-07-31 13:45
Caventure II1515485.27:1512021-09-07 12:28
Caventure III1510478.17:5812021-07-28 14:54
Caventure IV1512648.16:1012021-09-17 14:27
Downhill Jam158671.11:0512021-09-22 09:52
Dummy Chamber1015909.05:4312022-07-29 13:35
Dummy Chamber 21010377.06:4312022-07-19 15:38
Samsara1012071.13:4422021-09-27 13:48
Samsara III156719.23:1312022-05-02 09:26
DummyCopter15642.03:4712022-08-25 13:07
JustCopyFly103294.6092.04:0132022-05-15 04:54
RON154956.15:2712021-09-26 05:21
Bomb Raid 21514103.23:0412022-02-13 12:33
Darkvine157394.17:1212022-06-06 13:07
Dummy Chamber 31515005.15:1212022-05-21 15:40
Essential153776.47:3412022-07-02 05:05
Just Rocketfly 1153129.5473.10:4732022-07-26 16:12
SkyFly106144.10:2712022-05-29 16:23
Stellar1023223.15:2512022-02-13 11:54
TakeUrLuggage156952.26:3712021-09-22 13:49
Tech15840.06:0912022-05-31 12:46
Watch your time109477.12:2912022-05-04 11:20
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151229
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
Samsara II159724
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201619
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256945
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Apex1525618
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107868
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism25964
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152573
Feral2568
For You152948
gendum202135
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158533
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154635
Pace109415
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202228
Samsara V154362
Samsara VI154244
Samsara VII201858
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154929
Try It 2152089
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13593. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2420503.17:1212022-04-05 06:01
Bumba410364.12:4412022-04-16 15:29
Core4974.03:2012022-06-26 14:11
Fairy Land812868.44:4112021-09-14 13:59
Grey 242823.03:0412022-06-25 16:34
HappyValenTees85601.13:0612022-02-06 08:36
Hop45100.00:5812022-06-26 13:54
Pathway423543.10:5212021-10-03 15:57
Pathway 2411027.04:2612021-06-04 16:25
Pathway 44126.398.01:4812023-09-21 13:48
Peaks818470.26:2812022-06-05 16:16
Strike46162.07:3612022-06-12 13:34
Sunsetcave49908.06:3612021-09-08 12:01
vitaminC45003.11:4712021-07-12 13:54
Want_a_Cookie8263.04:1222021-05-16 10:30
Zip41693.11:0122024-01-04 12:22
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422876
Drain-Age424569
EasyCore421031
Everest426494
GlassBox 10418536
GlassBox 9419037
Grey 1429128
Grey 3429924
Grey 4429211
JetPack421450
Pathway 3425160
R.I.P815827
Red & Orange428407
Retro 0417606
Retro 1418700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(141/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5269. with 1352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123264.26:1112021-06-26 17:55
0 KBeeeR S - 1810210.30:2412021-09-05 12:49
0 KBeeeR S - 281613.23:2422022-03-18 15:46
007 - 18183.03:5522024-02-21 10:24
2Long122273.05:5512024-10-09 13:33
3way810128.01:02:4112022-03-23 14:13
428681.09:1422022-02-03 12:10
4luvz810864.12:3212021-09-14 12:50
84817353.41:1512021-07-19 14:43
Angry121549.22:0012022-10-14 16:25
Around the Globe16443.01:03:1722023-09-15 14:11
Autumn82186.21:2222021-08-23 17:52
Away84142.08:0912021-06-04 16:16
Axom8617.06:1822021-07-07 12:49
Bercy12384.15:3912021-09-15 16:24
Bixnet83442.16:1512025-08-17 15:25
Black12281.08:1712024-10-10 14:56
black-mountains 2125789.32:0112022-06-09 18:31
Blue Sky88824.16:1612021-07-07 12:24
BlueRift123358.39:1312022-05-10 16:32
Brick World 282009.08:0722021-06-02 15:37
BSWL83192.14:0412021-06-14 14:26
Castle of Glass82733.11:1012024-01-03 14:43
Caveman121542.11:5112022-07-13 12:30
CCrush84561.23:2312021-06-18 13:35
Chaos Factory82616.10:5112021-09-15 14:36
Cigarette12873.21:1122021-06-14 14:08
Cloudy128633.01:04:3112021-10-10 15:34
Colors V212449.14:0512024-01-02 12:28
Creepeez123603.18:1712021-05-20 14:53
DaFuQ84607.08:4412022-01-15 17:44
DaMap88622.14:2312021-08-29 14:44
DaMap 284013.12:5822021-07-24 13:17
Dark Rainbow83207.15:1412021-05-10 14:27
DARKness 185050.14:0412022-06-19 15:34
DARKness 2125202.10:2312021-06-04 13:46
DeadEnd168694.01:42:2012021-07-30 14:41
Deeve189436.22:2712021-05-31 10:37
Desert Pain818642.43:1212021-07-23 15:35
Diamond122330.18:1112024-11-03 14:55
Divinum V216654.25:0422021-10-18 15:51
double up85480.22:2812021-06-15 12:07
Drag-House85027.29:0712021-06-08 15:08
Drag-House289104.24:4422021-08-21 19:36
Dream 1 V288954.48:2512021-10-03 15:45
Dream 2811825.41:1312021-09-22 02:16
Equestria Girls84305.15:5922021-08-10 14:37
Evo 1124015.26:5622022-04-16 12:51
Experiment86342.36:1712021-07-01 14:26
Fall In Love42958.06:1112022-03-19 14:09
Fly-4-21210612.33:1812021-10-17 14:41
Forest12981.12:4422024-08-08 15:11
Frats 4121201.20:5612022-09-14 16:27
FWYS 1129128.33:2912021-10-13 07:25
FWYS 2124316.24:5912022-08-26 16:37
FWYS 3123358.27:0812021-10-23 13:44
FWYS 4129476.01:51:3812022-05-23 17:15
FWYS 512775.08:3212022-07-01 16:03
Genesis85249.13:0122021-07-27 11:20
Google124327.51:4312021-09-25 13:47
GTF 182919.11:1112021-09-25 19:46
Halloween164478.30:4812022-02-20 14:39
Hell 1 V2128478.46:5212022-04-15 06:52
HellGate 181772.18:5112021-05-21 17:41
HellGate 1.583076.19:2612022-06-07 14:10
HellGate 2811294.25:2112021-07-10 13:22
HellGate 2.582642.21:4012021-09-06 14:18
HellGate 3812518.48:3912021-06-21 13:00
HellGate 484441.20:3712021-06-18 17:55
HellGate 5127037.42:0812021-07-08 15:33
Heroic82351.07:5022021-10-07 15:02
HeyYa84173.19:3912021-08-29 14:29
Hook Fever12508.06:1422021-10-26 15:11
Hope1612325.54:5312021-05-10 13:14
Hope 2161194.17:0312025-09-15 17:44
Ice16560.22:3222021-07-24 15:45
Icy Mountain84514.19:5512022-06-29 17:07
illusion1612358.48:0312022-05-08 12:58
Impulse_0145695.01:2712021-06-03 17:16
Impulse_034724.01:1412022-06-26 13:56
JLI 188727.33:0612022-06-23 21:27
Jungle86668.22:2112021-06-17 14:27
JustMap126038.17:0212021-10-01 15:34
KitKat 1813264.50:2012021-05-31 13:37
KitKat 282298.16:4822021-07-01 16:19
lemonland164587.58:3112022-07-05 14:30
Lime81348.13:4312022-02-07 12:22
lovely me129082.26:4912021-10-01 11:11
mario(=D)87159.06:1212021-10-20 13:24
Maroon810640.39:4612022-04-06 08:54
Maximum121340.24:5312023-09-21 13:44
MCPV126353.16:0812021-09-17 13:25
Myth124731.51:2512021-08-14 16:24
Next 2166949.55:2612022-05-02 18:33
o_O81082.20:2912022-06-29 16:11
Pale415892.17:5112021-07-25 15:14
Pale 248689.14:3612022-03-04 08:03
Pandaland88074.32:0612021-10-29 13:55
Pandora84653.26:3112022-03-09 14:18
Purple Panic819654.21:3822021-05-26 14:01
Purple Panic 289446.23:0312021-09-12 02:33
R2D282413.29:5522022-03-02 15:50
RageOne8249.08:4312024-09-23 11:19
Rainboom89875.56:0012021-06-24 13:57
Reach Pluto124302.22:2912022-01-31 07:09
Regret127820.40:3212022-04-18 16:09
Revolution81861.19:0712021-07-12 13:41
RockBlock 183336.09:1112025-09-20 14:55
Rovo129644.47:0812021-06-05 18:38
run_the_cube4779.2965.03:0912021-07-31 13:52
S-Race 183659.09:5212023-07-17 09:42
S-Race 2121415.14:2212024-02-26 14:04
secreT83622.12:5722021-09-13 15:47
Shaxx83453.12:2422021-09-05 13:18
SilentNight81634.12:3012024-02-26 16:58
Sky line89010.18:0312021-10-03 16:19
skynet143548.04:3312021-09-25 19:35
skynet1085727.46:4012022-06-13 11:47
skynet24647.04:5912022-06-26 14:01
skynet543930.09:1512021-09-25 19:27
skynet745617.07:3212021-09-05 14:55
Slim121210.20:1122022-06-18 12:54
slow87088.19:5812022-05-08 15:26
Snowy Sakura I121163.19:1422021-09-15 13:55
Spectrus I44709.14:3812021-08-23 13:59
SpongeBob 1811520.44:2212022-03-19 15:00
Standby83734.06:1512021-07-11 17:19
Steff III peace42337.07:5612022-06-25 16:26
StormzZ12534.15:3712024-04-05 16:24
The Captive Mind121442.27:0012022-05-03 12:30
TheVoiD85464.31:0612022-07-14 13:52
Toxic122998.27:2722021-05-09 16:20
Tribute 1127450.26:2812021-05-16 11:14
Tribute 2123700.28:2412022-07-01 13:35
Tylost122678.32:4912021-09-15 15:10
Tylost 2127405.38:0112022-05-13 12:21
Underworld83590.25:0522021-05-02 12:41
Violet124846.24:4512022-06-12 06:45
WinterMine122380.30:3612021-08-23 13:42
Xeno Race #112311.05:5212024-01-08 14:43
Yin&Yang86174.30:1412021-06-26 15:12
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287463
Angry 2128843
ATLAS811555
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
Blue & Yellow816904
Blue Adventures 1412687
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Chaos Factory 2815697
CreeperFace126874
Derpy 1815185
Desolation167348
Drunk126158
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Frats 11210059
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125375
Genesis-2810762
Get The Gifts814034
Green126386
GreenDream1215621
HappyEaster1610620
Icy Morning1220715
Impulse_02414277
LATOM1610790
Lost Story128721
Love 0.6813651
lovely me2128728
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169664
pepsi1211108
skynet3414639
skynet4415976
skynet6414170
skynet8414005
skynet9413874
smile410976
Snowzz1214268
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129595
Steff I beginning410153
Totoro1210116
TsinmaS812360
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
Winter Dream819249
X-Cross820273
Frats 5127163
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(41/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3491. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga12659.27:1322025-07-27 15:53
Arcade 2126692.01:07:0212021-08-08 14:24
AreaOfEffect16747.24:2222022-07-02 14:09
Besbex162222.37:5612024-01-30 14:15
Black_City201309.49:1912023-12-12 15:01
Brownie16528.14:3422022-02-16 11:12
Confusion204521.02:31:1012021-08-12 17:07
CrazyHOOD162365.59:0512021-10-17 15:47
Creative163905.37:2312021-08-30 12:52
Dead Island12988.18:4822021-09-15 17:11
Deadline 1163083.01:55:3412021-10-01 15:13
Dels121383.13:1922022-06-05 03:30
Difficult 1.112860.19:4322021-07-21 14:00
Difficult 2.112973.28:4412022-06-15 19:49
DoT161111.27:1032022-06-05 13:03
Dragonscale161144.42:3742021-08-03 15:38
Equalize!123742.28:5212022-07-18 14:21
Executive202287.01:06:5112022-12-29 18:14
Explosive122927.01:01:0922021-09-13 14:55
Fly to the Moon122023.32:5452021-09-19 15:00
Forever20965.38:0722021-10-23 15:34
Four Gates165935.01:26:0422021-09-19 04:36
HearTcross20592.56:1412024-01-12 15:27
Hell Fly16890.2514.08:2922022-08-20 09:59
IronFlight161572.46:2112022-06-16 17:01
Jajka20757.34:4112024-01-24 14:56
Lost Castle164929.01:14:0012022-08-14 11:17
MicCore167621.01:57:2512021-05-13 15:01
Night Jungle16134.399.34:0322021-09-11 13:07
NightRunner163826.40:4212021-09-22 07:52
Paranoia81099.27:1112022-06-26 14:41
Picklock203466.01:31:1512021-11-10 13:31
Reality16746.16:3512022-05-13 17:18
Rockita16807.46:3712022-10-11 17:52
Skyisland2162417.19:1512022-07-06 16:04
The Tower12310.3835.06:5212022-08-03 14:06
Therapy201850.02:48:1712024-01-10 15:00
Veni Vidi Vici161866.01:12:5712022-04-15 13:32
Volcano16793.24:2222022-06-19 17:57
World of Magic161325.47:1712022-04-20 14:17
~AuTuMn~161103.44:5912024-01-03 13:28
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168152
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162784
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163272
Fantabob166156
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166331
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
whatever163869
Woader202826
Zephronikon161469
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6947. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race78987.08:0712022-06-29 16:42
NUT_hardcore_race382728.12:3812021-10-04 16:15
NUT_hardcore_race48685.19:3112022-06-29 16:33
NUT_hardcore_race5123871.37:0012022-07-14 08:36
NUT_race4883.1305.11:4822021-08-15 12:01
NUT_race612240.2028.11:3012021-09-11 14:24

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4895. with 696 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle12774.58:4112025-09-08 15:56
1TeeMap66188.15:3612021-10-23 17:51
AiP-Gores628616.05:2442022-06-09 17:49
Amor 167646.21:0112022-07-02 04:15
Amor 26166.16:4312023-03-05 09:19
Barbra Streisand_remake123194.38:4112024-05-14 14:08
Campotle 461409.09:4212022-09-21 15:49
Destiny 324902.54:3712022-06-22 15:12
Eagle Race Compilation12529.36:3812023-09-02 13:24
EaSy_HarD 418618.39:3712025-08-03 08:00
Encore123658.19:5512022-07-21 14:27
FreeDoom2182594.01:11:2912022-02-20 07:50
Freeze Slow 262846.32:0612021-07-18 08:34
Freeze Slow 364421.48:3512021-05-24 17:04
Fresh64245.25:5722021-05-02 07:26
Hardcore 266393.33:5612021-05-11 12:32
Hardcore 463746.36:5612022-04-10 13:08
Hardstyle 4241249.01:01:1712022-08-06 20:57
Haunted Dungeon6299.20:5222021-10-31 15:59
Hell Ride125339.58:5712021-06-03 13:21
HellFly65600.09:1512022-04-17 12:53
Im No Superman 1123405.33:5812025-06-24 13:59
Im No Superman 2122849.44:1312022-06-03 12:30
Insanity12863.36:0512021-11-16 12:54
IronBreak12750.50:3012025-09-22 14:17
Ironprison181667.01:34:3712023-09-02 15:09
Jailbreak 112719.31:3112024-08-08 15:44
Jailbreak 36638.24:5922022-04-11 10:23
Jailbreak 412689.29:1512022-09-10 15:16
Jailbreak 718799.45:4212023-08-16 16:55
Josen63203.35:5312021-05-17 16:25
Just Fly 1628934.03:4622021-06-07 14:45
Just Fly 2621056.26:3012021-06-09 13:51
Just Fly 3610280.29:3412021-12-19 06:52
Killa264765.14:3712023-12-27 11:44
Kovcheg122102.01:26:1412022-08-24 17:24
Lost18618.28:2212024-02-06 17:07
Lost 3183931.01:45:3812022-05-17 17:26
Madness 2126662.51:3012022-07-17 17:07
Madness 4125001.01:00:4612021-12-31 12:55
Oscura181069.42:3612023-12-27 16:22
Paranormal122059.01:06:5612022-07-19 17:51
Qwertz18375.16:0412022-06-25 13:17
Ray - 1124331.24:1112021-09-12 15:40
Red Japan121411.30:2012022-07-17 15:06
Reload 4122062.51:1712023-12-11 12:50
ResidentSS24902.53:4312024-02-29 14:59
Sadway181941.01:27:2112022-12-28 14:36
Space Travel18477.18:3412025-10-21 15:17
StoneHell-Gores689.579.04:1422021-08-02 15:52
Teestar69160.01:00:5912021-11-28 07:27
Tibto122127.01:16:4712023-08-12 16:53
Troj613053.43:2812021-09-12 05:49
Universe121327.49:3812023-03-30 17:56
Wanderlust18762.59:3612026-01-09 14:51
WeichCore121834.23:0812023-09-27 14:11
Who's Faster64475.11:1712021-09-05 13:42
Zadrotos 2121210.51:1712023-04-18 15:59
Zadrotos 3124339.01:44:0012021-08-02 17:38
Koule 167627.10:0212021-05-02 10:07
Skillz 164829.13:1912021-05-02 10:21
Skillz 262591.08:0312021-05-02 10:43
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263886
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126518
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 567103
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 4123333
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardtime124558
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
himmel616904
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123445
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263181
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126125
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663286
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185766
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610551
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623674
Koule 4617304
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619222
Multimap645652
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(33/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

13432. with 192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85943.18:3412021-08-04 17:53
DayLight86044.11:0012022-05-29 07:16
IMA NINJA123221.30:2112022-06-12 10:54
Mud449246.00:5912022-05-12 14:07
Joyride 289839.04:4312022-05-09 14:36
Killstreak 1816711.04:3312022-04-27 15:51
Care for your Time43793.00:4522022-04-15 06:56
Rollercoaster410979.17:3912022-03-15 15:40
SpaceIsKey411747.14:3812022-03-13 22:19
4of483871.02:1612022-06-12 04:30
Anaphore45986.04:4622022-03-15 14:26
Buckle Up45029.00:2022022-05-25 16:38
Bullet Master421528.15:2912022-05-09 15:13
ctf5_solo413930.03:3012022-05-09 15:38
FlipLipp10126212.16:2522022-05-23 10:34
HDP_Run287130.41:4312021-10-17 09:06
Heaven-time411238.03:5112022-03-09 14:46
Hell-time810341.20:3312021-05-17 15:00
Jumper410225.02:3012021-08-04 18:04
Kobra Solo811080.15:0112022-05-15 08:33
Lets Climb84359.10:3812022-06-12 16:46
Mini Zero II410395.08:3612022-04-19 12:15
Mirror48807.05:5912021-08-04 18:23
mood49157.06:4112022-05-09 15:27
Moventer416307.07:3122022-02-13 11:37
No_Stuck412105.04:3222022-03-12 21:22
Putt Putt426179.07:3112022-03-12 14:18
Race_Sanktoras413196.28:5312022-01-15 16:54
run_guy_2588619.12:0022022-05-24 15:28
SorGores 1422993.00:5132022-04-10 16:24
The Space Station412695.07:1012021-08-04 19:04
Vesper85575.08:3812022-05-26 16:50
Volt426786.02:0912021-08-04 19:07
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41405
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84298
Autumn Sunset128073
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122660
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
Freezejump121687
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122550
navii84708
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88381
Joyride463598
mazepack46859
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450779
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86409
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036951
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84696
RockClimb81327
WallJump812185
1Hook20351
1of4811537
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
8 points82236
A81840
acq82095
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123428
BlackBear785517
Bouncy411243
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16822
Cavity418424
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126133
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47655
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415826
Dodge121216
DonoWall84311
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427248
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411162
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43992
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161810
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412668
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414253
HDP_run_gay25123209
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457696
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424853
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48151
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821623
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86311
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 4414536
Lonely Swim 9.083241
Lonely Swim 9.182821
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423850
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Monkey Sky8721
MorningStar88430
Mossolo47381
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417520
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411210
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383537
Push it 482693
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Raid420644
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413388
Redline Nade45118
reflects16136
Replay45339
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426020
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82558
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81781
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122905
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48199
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410431
Tee Legends 185323
Tee Legends 282627
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436467
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81998
Universum 16122992
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183174
Verification 2.282933
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18945. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away24549.01:2112022-11-11 10:54
run_the_cure25184.09:1312022-08-07 06:59
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045323
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41836
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090226
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26527
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_forrest29193
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27760
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25823
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26343
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove016843.01:0012022-07-31 17:00
DVD screensaver01.00:0122022-07-31 16:54

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6442. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1221359.01:15:5412024-01-04 14:45
AiP-Bores82012.18:3112024-04-28 17:07
Arctic Festivity201812.27:1722023-08-14 14:21
Not Really Yo'Ci128405.26:0512025-09-25 13:30
Slippy Slide Up1211223.19:2712023-01-06 15:17
Tinyhold121364.24:2412025-09-29 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213944
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122457
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
JustRocket421721
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83360
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
xyzyx4112555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 15:50:11