Global Ranks for Skai


Points (33786 total)

7752. with 5301 points

Team Rank

895. with 27 points

Rank

2426. with 6 points


Points (past 365 days)

27819. with 188 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2020-03-31 00:44: Vizur (07:02)

72 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-26 00:49: RUS Novice: Linear (03:10)
2026-07-24 19:22: RUS Novice: Linear (05:46)
2026-07-24 10:02: RUS Novice: Linear (04:57)
2026-07-24 09:56: RUS Novice: Multeasymap (32:01)
2026-07-23 22:15: RUS Novice: Linear (07:50)
2026-07-23 21:38: TWN Novice: Tutorial (20:52)
2026-02-11 05:02: CHL Solo: Short And Precise 4 (03:25)
2026-02-11 04:57: CHL Solo: Short And Precise 4 (10:36)
2026-02-08 18:26: CHL Dummy: S-Class (11:22)
2026-01-22 04:11: CHL Novice: El Quisco (06:15)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Yto‭: 31 ranks
2. ‭DooM‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭sevvv.aa‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭[D] Skai‭: 11 ranks
5. ‭Loonex‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭crispeito‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭sorgaxD‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭†ŠeeКeя†‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭Beelzebub.-‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭AbyssY‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(118/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

28317. with 370 points

Team Rank

217. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco45210.06:1512026-01-22 04:11
4Beginners120083.82303.04:2112020-08-23 00:01
Inure380.11.01:20102020-09-13 18:37
LearnToPlay221588.09:4012020-08-19 00:55
Linear21270.00:44132020-10-20 21:11
StepByStep112437.03:1412020-06-27 01:23
Sunny Side Up360738.04:0812020-09-04 19:14
Tangerine148.7047.00:31102020-08-30 03:17
Tsunami1178.594.01:0972020-08-18 22:51
Tutorial148175.03:1932022-05-09 01:19
Bullets317563.06:4212020-07-23 03:30
Camouflage3953.2607.03:2322020-07-21 23:10
Cartoon426748.11:0022020-05-24 02:24
Goo!438422.20:2712020-05-17 23:18
Introduction218846.09:3212020-07-26 00:51
Kobra493739.36:1512020-07-18 01:52
Kobra 2330380.20:5812020-06-27 05:08
Kobra 4467404.50:1212020-07-05 21:18
Planet Venus526053.01:22:0412020-07-31 20:37
Ice Water31453.8225.05:0422020-07-23 02:42
Little Forest52860.08:0112020-07-24 18:21
(wasntme)4596.2095.08:0222020-03-31 23:12
4Nubs123528.04:0332020-07-20 04:39
[School] Hammer21204.03:4422020-07-24 18:51
[School] Hook212.34.02:0732020-10-26 00:40
Absurd 131346.05:1912020-07-24 18:34
Absurd 23319.739.05:0512020-07-19 06:45
Absurd 3526148.15:4912020-08-07 02:39
Absurd 5325851.22:3512020-08-03 05:01
Banta316225.20:2812020-08-16 00:24
Basics1957.03:1412020-07-23 22:25
Batman32695.15535.05:5622020-07-21 22:04
benrace313700.17:5012020-03-31 01:06
Beyond Dreams21426.02:4612020-09-23 19:13
Blue Sapphire517330.13:1212020-07-21 22:43
BlueChaos427909.11:1712020-07-21 21:54
CandyLand13320.06:1712020-08-25 21:38
Careless5852.4255.05:1112020-10-28 22:35
Chicken Pie2810.3048.03:1512020-10-27 17:34
Chicken Pie 2524165.35:2812020-09-01 03:43
Cuboid340239.10:5012020-07-24 01:00
Decipher512.36.03:1382021-03-25 02:39
Deino416581.08:2412021-03-23 16:56
DetrimentalFactor4360.1356.06:0412020-10-28 21:45
Diamond Mine42501.20117.08:1512020-04-24 23:44
Dry Lagoon59852.22:0912020-08-16 00:01
Easy 1215772.05:5412020-08-23 01:39
Empire Desp56540.13:0312020-08-20 06:25
Fiji512456.11:4812021-03-23 16:20
Firewatch33602.04:0612021-03-30 02:14
Fluff31223.5599.05:0712020-04-23 01:53
For Idiots 1252668.15:4312020-07-21 23:02
Future_Race53667.01:3322020-05-14 20:28
Geneque451.96.04:4232020-10-26 01:04
GeRollA3294.953.09:0712020-10-28 22:05
Glade312.56.01:27132020-12-15 14:45
GlassBox35622.03:3112022-03-22 13:37
GlassBox 227701.03:3612022-04-24 05:38
GlassBox 323423.03:0912020-09-29 17:28
GlassBox 529348.04:4712020-07-24 00:47
GlassBox 621484.03:0512020-07-24 17:56
GlassBox 734723.03:3912022-03-18 12:31
GlassBox 8544.99.02:4722020-07-21 23:32
Gold Mine14310.01:3412020-07-24 17:52
GreenAde23158.04:3712026-01-18 08:10
Halloween Night2151.418.02:0342020-07-18 23:22
Harvest4343.755.03:1712020-10-31 20:50
Homesick57096.07:5712022-03-22 13:48
Houll329644.17:5812020-07-23 22:12
Hulk413984.08:0812020-08-03 05:15
Iris45933.03:2812020-11-23 03:31
IronMan31400.06:5812020-09-29 17:07
Island Rush326520.13:4312020-07-24 00:24
It's Easy25397.04:3412026-01-18 08:14
Just2Easy1291.49.02:0222020-07-30 04:00
Lavender Forest525935.12:0912020-12-06 16:55
Light Grey311246.19:1612020-07-21 22:24
Lonely37545.06:3312020-05-12 22:35
Looney44955.03:3512022-04-24 06:10
Lowcore2815.2982.02:2912020-10-29 15:09
Maui Wowie464.117.03:0122021-04-20 19:01
Maui Wowie 2434887.08:4012020-05-24 05:38
Moonlight36.22.01:49112021-04-18 23:24
Multeasymap52269.2226.06:19112020-09-20 03:23
newbee220939.06:5212020-07-24 17:02
Orion5408.983.04:1432020-08-13 20:24
Ovell31171.11:0112020-07-24 18:46
Pados 1145024.13:2512020-10-21 00:25
Pados 232152.16:2612020-07-24 19:16
Pados 3316732.18:4112020-09-16 22:17
Petrified319481.11:0112020-08-03 05:27
Pounamu39986.05:4912020-08-30 03:15
Pounamu 24444.1014.03:5512021-03-17 00:31
Psyll31658.10:2112022-05-10 14:31
Seasons18213.07:5512020-08-25 03:41
Senani5363.1114.10:3012020-10-28 21:32
Sincera43812.06:3222020-10-25 02:53
Sincera 2539211.23:0112021-03-08 00:40
Sketch513977.09:2112022-08-01 05:54
Sopella3639.46101.21:4212020-07-19 04:58
Sorrow31154.03:3812022-04-24 06:06
Spüli313373.07:3112020-05-11 01:06
Sunlight3887.2797.03:0312020-10-28 21:48
Take it noobly26211.02:4612020-09-29 16:29
Teeasy12529.03:3212026-01-18 07:53
TeeWorld3336.752.02:5012020-06-12 23:07
Top 121964.03:1312020-07-24 18:01
Top 3325514.21:3112021-03-30 23:06
Undrag231918.13744.09:0412020-07-18 23:35
Vizur46.30.02:4352020-03-31 00:44
Water Lily263055.04:4312020-05-15 20:28
WTF411.23.02:27132020-05-09 07:16
Xolla523414.30:1812020-07-24 01:37
ZeroX237240.14:5412020-07-23 03:47
Epix458345.23:2912020-07-04 01:34
Shadow5170.474.11:3712020-10-27 22:10
Teleport31033.3287.05:2512020-07-26 00:33
xyz_ddrace234222.08:2012022-03-22 13:16
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436850
Diversity561277
Axison359284
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374545
Hoo!479777
Icebreaker459736
Kobra 3481845
Planet Mars457517
Tiny Tandem366430
Absurd 4483636
Beyond Light588283
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266382
Cool482169
Dark Moon381846
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Eventide385566
Firewatch 2346882
For Idiots 2262924
Give u the Moon376414
GlassBox 4257105
Iced591713
Jungle Camp562195
Kaylite461378
Kindergarten549621
Lighthouse553811
MagiK536581
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Open Lane555600
Planet Mercury487459
Seagulls566779
SeMang 1588881
SeMang 2592269
Semang 3556200
Thor368528
Threll353729
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(73/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

16796. with 787 points

Team Rank

688. with 11 points

Rank

714. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132730.30:1412020-07-11 02:22
Baby Aim 1.013169.294.10:0722020-04-22 00:48
Climax152778.54:5912020-11-01 00:26
Cup of Tee7147.305.06:2922020-08-31 19:15
garden13232.490.04:4152020-04-08 04:12
Hookthrough7318.695.02:5242020-04-20 00:28
Hookthrough 21180.164.03:5742020-04-20 00:56
HookThrough3111322.2784.03:3232020-04-23 02:25
Imposand131408.11:4012020-08-27 20:22
Intothenight15997.16:2112021-04-22 03:34
Justix91009.1878.12:1512020-07-11 02:38
Jvice9436.2152.18:2912020-11-03 05:09
Limitless157468.53:2612020-12-12 00:51
Mirage75918.07:5312020-08-07 02:08
MonkeyDream787.172.06:0722020-06-14 20:37
MonkeyDream 29778.7374.14:1512020-06-14 21:30
Monster134804.09:0812020-12-07 04:18
Noo!92270.14127.24:2012020-04-23 03:15
Slime71669.11:5812020-09-03 00:02
Sunny Land94822.43:3612020-09-15 18:30
Tricktee151005.24:3712021-04-03 06:15
Wonderland15372.903.08:4212020-12-24 20:42
4 NoooBs73405.06:3512020-05-15 01:45
[SI] VIADANTE115884.14:3312020-09-13 06:12
Baby Aim 2.015352.846.10:3452020-04-20 04:46
Baby Aim 3.015620.1660.15:1742020-04-22 04:20
Bob93746.15:3412021-04-28 04:13
Casa der Merde15188.7.01:0922020-06-14 07:00
Castle957.103.02:0912020-08-12 06:10
Castle Lemongrab11174.675.26:5412020-11-03 04:30
Coffee I711494.14:3012020-08-20 22:36
Coffee II71206.07:1412020-08-31 19:35
Crystal Maze13690.464.09:3122020-04-24 02:49
CYO5441.750.00:3232020-07-23 22:31
Dubush131167.3730.29:3112020-04-23 04:03
Entei13827.2649.14:5012022-05-09 01:13
Exit94609.15:5812022-04-05 15:43
Freeze Jungle13209.569.14:3812020-11-03 19:51
Green Race93821.15:2712020-11-03 04:02
GuggPaloczi132890.22:2312020-10-07 02:40
Hell 21310604.01:13:4412021-05-15 06:28
idk119643.08:2012020-05-11 04:13
Intense 1.07956.05:0422020-07-25 21:58
JP72692.11:0012020-11-23 18:15
Just Every Fly75061.20:2512023-09-01 03:22
Kero-Gores8119434.13:4112020-07-30 00:02
Kiko13202.809.30:0312020-11-07 01:33
Kopell73248.13:0212020-08-22 22:22
luminati152683.6710.02:5652020-04-23 00:54
lumine155070.7976.03:4042020-07-08 01:14
Mount917592.31:1712020-06-29 22:34
moyu79478.13:1612020-11-07 21:32
Next Grey97326.20:5812020-08-03 06:24
NightSky311294.961.09:4912020-11-03 04:49
Olymp1133.66.06:3032020-12-24 00:41
P2Z_Soar11518.5690.22:5712020-10-29 20:11
Pizza13943.4637.23:4912020-06-28 02:11
Push Them1115.29.04:0132020-12-03 17:07
Qianye1514.24.12:2312021-06-09 18:03
Rapture13348.3105.46:3912020-05-13 03:45
Request98706.25:0512020-08-04 04:10
Silk Touch131686.13:5812020-04-22 06:34
SimplePlay 354359.01:5212020-07-06 23:04
SimplePlay 41182.583.00:5132020-08-17 18:58
SkiLLz11861.6865.36:1812020-10-29 16:44
Snow Problem1110.18.05:17132020-07-26 19:57
The East Desert114646.35:1812020-09-21 04:16
Tiji155916.21:4612021-04-05 05:56
UpNDown Coop9451.7292.31:4312020-10-20 22:29
Vizur 275.12.03:0432020-08-13 02:34
Yun Gu15494.1135.06:1552020-05-14 21:51
Zaiross-Gores7609.01:5312020-10-29 15:54
Zoroark111073.4526.17:2112020-08-11 04:58
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711145
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Castle Mario1311086
DayDrive720976
Dizzy733206
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Kalimba132779
Magnitude1119523
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
Noovice!727932
Outbreak728956
Pharice922743
Planet Jupiter726119
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sandland912756
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114329
Tropica935783
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116665
AK136768
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733132
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Caution115372
Cavings I918103
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Clarity718928
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721442
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918631
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119494
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Etna_1918849
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914631
Hollow 2720410
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159445
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918638
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky21120229
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122682
Piranha916555
Pisull730868
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118212
Plue912430
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118568
Purple Panic 41128191
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Pyramids1316956
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
rizek741845
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Simple World915738
Simple World 2915372
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay521957
SimplePlay 2519612
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314584
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The Problem139916
The Shire925135
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736417
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113790
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(66/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4080. with 1431 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181138.6189.01:20:5812020-09-11 20:47
Aim 10.027173.312.19:2122020-12-14 17:28
Aim 9.027584.1738.01:16:5612020-09-02 01:29
Between the Mountains18837.23:3522020-06-13 21:45
Everdeen21623.01:05:1612021-06-14 03:35
Holy Key1859.126.07:0412021-04-21 04:49
Milthrid Core27182.283.25:4222020-07-25 22:27
Naufrage21793.615.26:2122020-09-10 23:34
Naufrage 224318.1558.53:5812020-07-04 00:59
Naufrage 324418.54:4812026-01-10 08:13
Nostalgia211028.2450.36:2622020-04-22 22:16
Potty211256.01:26:2212020-09-25 23:17
Sand Dune24211.380.18:1312020-08-10 21:48
Stoned 2181362.21:3212021-02-12 04:20
Supernova18485.926.15:3312020-06-13 08:45
Flying in the Sky187083.01:00:4112020-12-15 19:53
Back in the days242318.55:0922020-06-14 03:19
Back in the days 3241362.01:24:1712022-11-06 08:32
Back in Time27117.2505.01:38:0912021-03-04 00:53
Genereatron241559.50:1112026-01-12 04:48
Hardcore 1221421.43:5612021-03-21 03:11
Stronghold18944.2071.08:0332020-06-13 19:56
Stronghold 22119443.01:21:5012020-04-18 07:55
Aim 1.024151.227.15:5622020-07-17 20:42
Aim 2.024118.245.20:2112020-08-21 01:33
Aim 3.024262.623.16:2412020-08-14 01:33
Aim 4.024433.1151.36:1212020-08-21 02:18
Aim 5.0244570.01:59:5012020-09-07 07:52
Aim 6.024502.2092.01:26:3512020-09-20 22:22
Aim 7.024417.938.26:2012020-09-10 17:53
aled24466.749.06:35102020-08-20 22:31
aled II27120.185.03:3182020-10-07 23:03
Barren21944.1557.05:3582020-04-24 21:50
Biome Master184697.14:2812020-09-08 00:05
Bl0odDens321216.00:5932020-07-17 01:57
Black&White241819.09:5612021-02-19 18:44
Burger21131.969.05:3012020-12-24 21:08
Cerulean2432.60.10:2342020-09-12 21:51
cimininxi21306.891.31:4712020-06-13 01:44
claret-blue1829.59.07:3612021-06-02 22:30
Comeback18192.413.08:5612020-08-01 22:22
Flux18174.385.10:5122020-04-21 22:28
Flux 218175.349.14:3012020-04-23 03:31
Fox18133.735.06:1112020-12-24 21:15
Grandma18490.2734.58:1512020-09-09 18:11
Grandpa18169.354.09:0412020-12-03 23:50
Handifly30393.581.01:55:4812021-03-18 22:56
Highlife243135.34:2312021-03-26 20:58
Just Triple Fly273513.4742.18:5142020-07-18 05:45
leopold187122.32:4012020-07-20 02:46
Level Asian24226.2025.02:20:5612020-11-01 23:04
Lotus1818.35.06:3242020-08-09 22:36
Medium182402.01:19:1112020-09-30 00:18
Memories18260.538.12:2112023-05-13 05:20
milk18591.1448.10:1342020-04-21 04:52
Nucl18811.1432.44:0812023-05-14 00:23
nullptr18917.2157.23:4622020-12-26 02:00
octotorp18503.1387.59:4012020-07-06 03:13
Polarity241129.36:3312023-09-10 04:26
Reckless211509.14:5312020-08-29 06:31
Springlobe24246.1194.46:5112020-08-20 07:32
Stronghold 3244485.49:0412020-12-25 22:36
ttgtgttg18497.1290.23:3012020-09-17 04:57
Wave24282.1168.01:37:1412020-08-02 00:17
Yun Gu 2211274.2185.33:2222020-07-24 23:26
Yun Gu 327338.18:3442020-12-18 17:29
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the sky30774
Generica273703
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fly Around2110448
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4300. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ravillion381564.2402.14:12:0612026-01-13 06:43

Dummy Server

(68/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1011. with 1075 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class15963.11:2212026-02-08 18:26
Caventure101594.04:5022020-04-22 23:37
Caventure II153116.10:4522020-04-22 20:20
Caventure III156405.12:4912020-04-21 01:58
Caventure IV153377.08:2712020-07-03 01:13
Chained201212.34:0712023-05-21 03:31
Downhill Jam154955.05:3212020-07-08 21:10
Dummy Chamber10330.02:4662020-04-24 01:07
Dummy Chamber 210113.02:4052020-04-24 01:15
Resi201000.06:2912020-08-12 21:56
Samsara108728.11:5312020-04-18 23:19
Samsara II155290.17:2212020-04-19 19:25
Samsara III153245.15:5212020-07-07 20:18
Skychase201579.13:2312020-08-14 00:25
DummyCopter153779.18:4012020-07-06 05:13
Just deep fly2556.05:31142020-07-04 03:13
JustCopyFly108582.15585.07:2212020-07-06 04:10
RON152011.07:2722020-07-06 05:47
a_u20546.01:22:1512021-02-26 23:34
Amazing Drags25937.27:5512022-04-30 21:11
Amber152689.11:0412025-12-25 23:36
Apex1517999.23:3012022-04-01 04:21
balega15697.07:2712023-05-04 04:26
Bomb Raid152673.12:5012020-09-15 00:52
Bomb Raid 215711.06:3232020-07-14 18:48
Broken hammer10166.03:0922020-08-25 03:15
Chacruna15480.06:1612020-09-07 19:15
Darkvine155073.13:1412020-07-06 00:54
Desert Dog15653.03:5212020-12-21 17:17
Destruction151424.25:1512020-12-25 02:05
drg5151257.05:5212022-05-14 07:11
Dummy Chamber 315452.02:3252020-04-24 01:50
Escape from the Prison151229.16:2312020-12-19 03:37
Essential151780.25:4812021-03-29 15:57
Fallen Fortress151817.03:5912021-02-12 18:14
For You15228.12:4022020-11-13 23:40
gendum201581.25:5412020-10-31 20:31
Greed152951.23:2012020-08-01 20:23
Injection 2251041.35:0622020-07-05 01:29
JungleRabies252106.26:0322020-06-27 22:21
Just Bump fly15321.16:2312022-04-29 07:31
Just Rocketfly 115798.1403.03:5832020-06-29 22:02
Machine152192.22:1612021-01-15 22:12
nora25162.04:0612025-12-28 04:10
NoTeleBro20681.09:2412022-10-17 01:23
nugtohS20599.41:0612020-10-20 21:08
Out of Space154378.41:5012025-01-26 05:21
Pace10697.02:1112020-09-12 03:19
Push ur Dummy15561.08:5812025-01-27 19:05
Rest to Die15228.02:2512022-06-13 04:47
Rest to Die 22017.02:1832020-11-25 20:04
Reverse Push15295.23:3312026-01-14 04:45
Roaming Ruins15298.04:0032020-11-12 21:31
Samsara IV20575.24:1812021-04-21 15:42
Samsara V15848.10:1812022-06-13 04:58
Samsara VI15651.10:2212020-07-06 03:58
SkyFly10709.05:0612020-08-04 05:09
SkyHitch15960.23:2412026-01-01 00:15
Smash1538.03:1012020-09-04 05:47
SpoopyDrag152092.18:0012020-06-27 22:57
Stellar1069.02:54102020-03-31 23:29
TakeUrLuggage15265.07:0412020-12-25 01:35
Target202274.06:2012020-07-27 21:45
Tech151269.06:4612020-07-10 01:04
Try It152469.10:2312020-06-27 01:17
Try It 215157.05:4012022-06-13 06:00
Watch your time10607.03:1532020-09-19 22:28
Zonsa201037.22:0512020-11-07 22:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20241
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

40318. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grey 141961.25843.09:4712020-08-23 00:44
Hop417873.01:3612021-02-12 06:02
Pathway 24154.414.02:0722020-09-20 02:12
Retro 147810.13:0812020-07-23 23:38
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423014
Back to the Roots 2428106
Bumba418279
Core428458
Drain-Age424716
EasyCore421168
Everest426646
Fairy Land820925
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Grey 4429345
HappyValenTees818320
JetPack421634
Pathway426785
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423153
Peaks820086
R.I.P815935
Red & Orange428540
Retro 0417719
Strike415177
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422068
Want_a_Cookie823555
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(18/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

30367. with 148 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Axom82658.08:5712020-07-30 16:42
Bixnet816920.41:1012020-09-16 23:21
Brick World89084.17:2812020-07-20 20:41
Castle of Glass84308.13:1712020-07-21 02:22
Chaos Factory 281643.20:1312020-09-20 23:07
DaMap810419.15:3812020-09-21 03:30
Derpy 18806.13793.01:42:3112021-03-02 05:46
Divinum V2161181.28:5412020-12-18 02:08
Hope 2162576.20:4212020-07-27 00:20
Icy Morning12770.10:5312020-12-25 22:50
Impulse_02457.200.00:3422021-03-07 00:41
KitKat 282903.18:0112020-07-30 17:20
Pale4688.1865.08:1212022-05-09 00:45
Purple Panic86017.12:4212020-09-07 19:37
Purple Panic 286473.18:5212020-08-21 22:06
run_the_cube43496.03:2412020-05-12 06:47
skynet3411996.11:2512020-09-13 07:19
TheVoiD83621.27:2312021-04-23 01:09
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189171
007 - 287511
2Long125563
3way813450
42828174
4luvz815223
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811454
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
Blue Sky820200
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816034
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822280
DaMap 2822380
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810500
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
double up818639
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817451
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820327
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Fall In Love417160
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 31223884
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812151
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_03413877
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816814
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale 2426085
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet1416897
skynet10810356
skynet2415775
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet6414213
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410201
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

25693. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fly to the Moon128127.54:2912020-07-01 04:53
Paik161048.17:2412020-05-12 06:41
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162495
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18505. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race883378.20:1212021-02-12 05:52
NUT_short_race602486.12859.00:0322020-08-12 03:55
NUT_short_race2410544.00:2312020-09-09 18:26
NUT_short_race5411096.01:1912020-09-13 07:23

Oldschool Server

(20/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

17596. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6381.3695.12:1712020-12-24 21:35
AiP-Gores611818.02:5512020-07-03 01:36
Encore1259.343.05:0412020-12-24 21:22
FreeDoom218838.41:2612020-11-07 20:51
Jailbreak 212315.18:0612020-10-26 22:40
Just Fly 1611612.37506.04:5022020-07-01 01:56
Just Fly 261643.3329.02:2542020-07-05 23:19
Just Fly 361663.6839.10:5712020-07-05 23:30
Just Hookfly 16348.1285.12:2612020-07-05 23:45
Just Hookfly 26226.2088.10:1412020-07-05 23:57
Miper 46199.1927.20:1412020-07-06 00:21
Tremor18157.55:0312020-08-22 00:38
Koule 16164.00:2722021-03-23 16:36
Koule 263779.02:0912020-07-24 18:28
Koule 465858.15:5512022-04-24 06:26
Koule 766132.20:0612020-08-03 06:01
Multimap6379.837.13:1832020-07-20 00:10
Skillz 262015.07:3312020-07-25 17:46
Skillz 361148.10:5312020-07-24 18:12
Skillz 4616564.32:5212022-03-18 13:04
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel616929
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Killa1124853
Killa2610755
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126303
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623726
Koule 5624060
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 5621253
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(153/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1764. with 1120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81507.04:1022020-09-01 03:28
Autumn Sunset123578.04:1722020-06-08 06:37
back and forth121043.13:4412020-08-25 05:02
combo12766.06:0112020-07-15 21:06
DayLight8237.02:1232020-08-23 01:52
IMA NINJA121189.12:3812020-08-21 23:19
Mud4694.00:4252020-09-11 23:32
Slide81384.06:4612020-09-27 00:10
Summer Breeze122341.17:3212020-09-04 23:30
deathpack84471.01:2812020-08-25 05:04
Joyride43931.02:5212020-08-25 05:08
TOPOS47574.02:3812022-05-24 15:07
Killstreak 18389.01:0942020-08-13 00:00
Killstreak 212673.00:4712020-08-12 23:33
Push it8628.00:5842020-08-13 04:10
Care for your Time418241.02:2912020-10-20 22:51
DatWay12274.05:0012020-08-13 20:55
Flappy Bird030042.02:04:3612020-07-27 19:50
Rollercoaster41690.01:2622020-05-09 01:32
SpaceIsKey42053.08:0212020-08-10 07:33
Art of Movement122793.22:4212020-08-13 21:56
MojoJump83459.15:4312020-09-08 00:29
WallJump82726.04:4712020-07-18 20:36
1of48157.01:1422020-09-10 02:16
2of4816.00:5162020-08-31 20:16
3of486726.05:4812020-08-27 21:17
4of489010.03:3712020-09-13 22:55
Air Dash81391.13:4212023-11-05 04:10
Alpha81800.14:1912020-08-25 23:09
Anaphore45103.04:2712020-05-16 06:58
Anima8159.01:1012020-09-04 19:00
BlackBear18204.00:1732020-08-12 22:55
BlackBear2886.00:1562020-07-14 20:05
BlackBear38691.00:1822020-07-14 20:12
BlackBear412113.00:2052020-08-10 07:46
BlackBear5121263.00:3412020-07-14 22:02
BlackBear612215.00:1622020-07-14 22:10
BlackBear784692.00:3612020-08-12 23:02
Broken brain16544.05:0792020-08-13 20:49
Buckle Up41887.00:1752021-01-09 19:16
Bullet Master4208.01:1342020-08-24 00:46
Cavity4683.01:2522020-09-01 02:34
Chill Let's Climb8961.17:3112020-08-25 22:36
ctf5_solo413784.03:2312020-06-29 05:13
deadrun81111.00:4712020-08-30 06:17
Desert Night42259.01:4512022-03-26 04:44
Dust's Leaf84023.05:2912020-08-25 22:19
Edge Jump Pro46604.00:5612025-01-09 03:45
Escape121244.04:3522020-05-15 22:08
Fireball46171.04:4012022-05-24 15:04
FlipLipp10121703.07:4422020-08-15 03:23
ForeverAlone82375.04:0412020-09-02 00:06
Gedan28177.04:4822020-11-19 01:19
GetSpeed81361.08:3212020-09-10 16:00
Gorou8515.00:2272020-05-16 06:32
goup47008.14:0012024-07-08 03:51
Hardcore 2 Solo43952.04:4012020-08-23 01:47
HDP_OnOff4191.01:4742021-03-25 18:02
HDP_Run281869.13:1612020-07-15 04:00
HDP_run_gay25121099.23:5312020-08-31 22:03
Heaven-time44602.02:0012022-03-26 05:05
Hell-time81886.02:2512020-08-01 04:45
Hopeless II81590.02:4112020-11-15 20:42
Impetuous47153.01:2512022-03-26 05:03
Jajpack45474.00:1152022-03-26 04:45
Jump Shooter8359.06:3922020-06-08 05:40
Jumper45039.01:1812020-08-24 02:38
Jungle Run81180.01:2412020-08-31 06:26
Kevin42981.05:3212025-02-04 01:09
Kobra 2 Solo812249.10:1812020-04-23 01:39
Kobra 3 Solo81173.10:3712020-08-24 02:20
Kobra 4 Solo81530.13:3312023-09-18 20:55
Kobra Solo813298.17:2312020-04-23 01:18
LaserTag12769.31:3512020-09-15 20:38
Leftovers 1884.01:4722020-08-27 01:02
LiveMovement851.02:1862022-06-07 17:04
Lonely Swim 382001.01:3212020-08-16 00:46
Lonely Swim 44229.00:2872020-06-27 05:59
Lonely Swim 9.082578.01:1412020-08-30 06:01
Lonely Swim 9.182463.01:3112020-08-30 05:55
Lonely Swim 9.281369.01:5512020-08-30 06:08
Lucid Dream413986.02:1912020-08-15 20:44
Mini Zero43343.07:3412020-07-30 19:30
Mini Zero II42965.04:3222020-08-24 02:07
Mirror41216.02:2032020-08-25 04:35
mood4215.00:5832021-05-03 23:35
MorningStar8973.04:4912020-09-13 22:44
Moventer4423.04:4732021-04-04 20:06
No_Stuck45875.03:4312020-09-06 20:18
Nyan Cat48420.00:3512020-07-14 23:54
Nytro46776.00:4712020-08-24 02:02
OldschoolAdventure43706.26:1512020-08-24 02:00
Piston81007.10:4612020-09-09 18:25
Prison 142471.01:2712020-05-16 06:15
Push it 38789.08:3412021-01-09 19:25
Putt Putt425992.07:3012020-11-30 22:56
Puzzle Box81115.05:1912020-08-13 21:18
Race_Sanktoras46931.21:1812020-08-23 00:20
Raid44083.04:1412020-08-24 01:33
Redline Katana47199.10:0612025-01-27 04:21
Replay42757.03:0312022-03-26 04:55
Rocket Jump8841.04:5412020-08-24 01:28
RocketIsKey121328.30:4612020-07-25 20:18
Rope swing8404.02:0222020-07-20 20:48
run_guy_2589299.12:3522020-07-24 00:10
Shooting Range4747.01:3352020-09-01 03:55
Short And Precise 182009.15:4712022-04-05 14:54
Short And Precise 281440.09:2212022-04-05 15:04
Short And Precise 38482.05:3312022-05-23 03:41
Short And Precise 48454.03:2522026-02-11 04:57
Short Con8555.02:5012020-08-25 22:54
Single Nade83353.17:2512023-04-25 01:09
SkipIt123392.01:1812020-07-28 20:25
SkipIt282648.00:1532020-08-24 01:21
SL1121457.50:4012020-12-27 23:01
Slide 28386.08:3712020-12-17 21:03
Solo Future121789.42:3912025-01-27 04:19
SorGores 14476.00:3452020-08-24 01:08
Spallok42576.04:1122020-08-22 22:32
spy85845.01:2312020-08-12 23:54
StereoLove43096.04:2512025-10-25 01:31
Stop Over 1.08825.00:4922020-09-01 02:55
Stop Over 2.012315.00:5512025-01-24 20:03
Stop Over 3.081110.01:1312025-01-24 20:47
Stop Over 4.08668.00:3312025-01-24 20:59
Stop Over 5.012691.00:5612025-01-24 21:04
T-Sport4223.00:4132022-05-24 15:12
taser4633.00:5132023-04-25 00:41
Tee Legends 182093.02:1012020-08-31 19:45
Tee Legends 282174.03:0212020-09-06 06:33
Tee Legends 382513.02:3112020-08-31 04:32
The Dungeon8639.54:3512020-08-09 21:53
The Space Station44654.04:1812020-08-31 22:10
Timebreaker84014.07:5912020-08-16 02:15
Trackmania4535.00:4832023-05-14 03:58
Uniswim8968.00:5212020-10-31 22:48
Verification 281071.00:3342020-07-23 23:08
Verification 2.18421.00:3122020-07-23 23:12
Verification 2.28380.00:1782020-08-16 01:19
Verification 3.08953.00:5512020-08-16 01:32
Verification 3.181245.02:3612020-08-16 01:51
Verification 3.28406.00:3022020-08-16 02:34
Verification 3.381214.01:0212020-08-16 05:15
Verification 3.412390.01:5812025-01-21 22:10
Verification 3.582052.00:5412020-08-20 22:40
Verification 6891.00:3962020-08-24 01:07
Verification 7.081379.00:3032020-08-24 08:25
Vesper871.02:3132022-04-08 16:27
VoidOfSpace81057.05:3112020-08-24 00:43
Volt4202.00:23192020-07-24 06:13
Whitemoon82349.03:4612020-09-15 23:54
Wormhole8404.00:2442020-08-13 21:25
Zap81109.00:17202020-08-13 03:52
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8327
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Allround84311
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81854
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84562
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
Bouncy411347
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Rocket Player83236
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82096
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(29/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2652. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0203982.00:5512022-10-21 23:32
hotrun2765.00:3032020-11-18 03:38
run_4abydos22794.02:1612020-06-27 23:03
run_4lollipop6850.14:0612020-07-16 21:29
run_4tea21085.06:4712022-03-28 03:31
run_ankii04610.00:0942020-07-02 02:19
run_away23345.01:1322020-08-18 03:39
run_birthday41130.07:1612020-07-17 20:20
run_black_white41337.12:0212020-07-17 20:55
run_blue01104.00:07402020-05-09 01:48
run_button2367.01:0432020-09-07 05:28
run_crystal41038.03:2912020-06-10 23:08
run_dude23048.03:0812022-09-24 02:52
run_ffs26936.02:3712020-07-20 01:51
run_forrest23912.02:0812020-09-13 06:35
run_glowing_ice4119.01:1132020-12-10 20:37
run_ice_castle4409.05:0712020-09-26 01:11
run_longWAR61217.06:0712020-12-25 04:36
run_miniatur41818.05:4412020-04-23 01:46
run_orange04424.00:0942020-05-14 19:34
run_stoned41448.08:1412021-04-22 22:59
run_tee41433.12:5912020-04-23 00:13
run_WARmoepopo259.00:4052020-08-13 01:57
run_yellow21735.03:5012025-01-23 01:37
Steff fastrun 54448.02:3222021-03-23 22:28
pocramruinrun256.00:3442021-03-22 15:32
run_4fikmesan4822.02:3212020-07-18 01:08
run_FreezyFly4732.08:5712020-09-07 22:22
run_the_cure2865.02:3812020-08-14 01:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_black_jack41845
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_sunsetcave26370
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates03417.01:33:2412021-03-23 20:30
Time Calculator06515.00:0022020-11-13 23:16

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15311. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1227233.02:15:4812023-08-15 05:48
Exit [Weapons Edition]12877.07:4812025-01-27 06:58
JustRocket4469.00:5922025-01-27 04:23
Multeasyvolvemap8338.09:4012025-01-28 03:05
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214000
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Arctic Festivity2016169
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218545
Tinyhold128679
xyzyx4112638
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 10:10:14