Global Ranks for ShovelFighter


Points (33786 total)

9649. with 4403 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

ZAF

First Finish

2014-06-03 10:53: Skillz 1 (25:33)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-09-10 15:22: ZAF Moderate: luminati (25:40)
2024-08-23 15:47: ZAF Moderate: Climax (59:40)
2024-08-19 22:26: USA Novice: Tsunami (08:19)
2024-08-13 13:20: ZAF DDmaX.Next: Fly-4-2 (23:13)
2024-08-06 22:27: ZAF Brutal: Naufrage (53:57)
2024-08-06 21:24: ZAF Moderate: P2Z_Soar (19:25)
2024-06-03 21:23: ZAF Oldschool: Josen (18:59)
2024-05-20 07:54: ZAF Moderate: faye (25:04)
2024-04-09 03:25: ZAF Brutal: Wave (02:02:24)
2024-04-08 03:47: USA Moderate: MonkeyDream (14:20)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Soapy Sandwich‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭Her0‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭Abel Moolman‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭OverturnedOnion‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭Mystery?‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭Pro xD‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭DicE‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Super‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭SupaNovA‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭Trill‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29339. with 361 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners129637.03:2932021-03-01 07:49
Inure3127482.16:2912021-03-13 06:28
LearnToPlay286297.14:4722021-03-20 21:29
Linear2634909.01:2812021-03-08 23:32
StepByStep166316.04:5322021-03-01 05:22
Sunny Side Up393489.04:5622021-03-01 05:35
Tangerine125057.01:0622021-03-08 22:43
Tsunami1100883.05:0022021-03-13 20:03
Bullets313322.06:1112016-03-07 20:08
Camouflage36422.04:0032015-03-27 19:57
Cartoon46476.06:3822016-08-23 15:45
Goo!427605.15:4822015-08-16 13:41
Hoo!48760.05:0222015-06-20 12:58
Icebreaker454593.01:23:5312014-08-09 19:24
Introduction223606.10:3812015-03-05 17:07
Kobra4177138.01:05:0212014-06-08 13:57
Kobra 3437716.49:0312015-05-03 11:19
Kobra 4447623.38:4622015-08-08 14:33
Planet Mars415158.26:1422014-09-07 14:31
Tiny Tandem344408.14:3412014-06-29 15:24
Ice Water32193.03:4912015-06-14 11:45
Little Forest52777.07:5712021-06-08 10:36
4Nubs121075.03:5632015-06-20 19:12
[School] Hammer22090.7696.05:2732014-06-04 18:32
[School] Hook212985.06:0412014-06-22 10:23
Absurd 1341295.20:5212014-06-24 20:21
Absurd 2316289.09:0542014-10-30 18:38
Absurd 3515874.10:5622014-07-09 12:18
Absurd 4416847.15:1132014-08-29 19:16
Banta329984.30:2012014-10-24 20:09
Basics132411.07:0112015-05-09 20:02
Batman330389.09:0022014-07-10 21:47
benrace319122.21:0612014-06-10 17:21
Beyond Dreams243805.05:5812021-03-03 06:13
CandyLand13434.06:1912016-04-12 18:23
Careless59676.06:3322014-07-01 12:32
Chicken Pie228409.08:3012014-07-11 14:23
Chicken Pie 2511602.21:4822014-12-04 10:25
Cool440063.09:4212016-05-14 11:48
Cuboid313065.06:2212021-04-21 02:29
Dark Moon37527.12:5722015-05-23 17:52
Decipher5735.05:1512021-07-02 17:39
Deino428003.10:0512021-06-17 11:03
DetrimentalFactor410221.10:5612014-06-28 17:35
Dry Lagoon55617.17:5222016-03-21 11:05
Easy 126151.04:1152014-11-07 13:21
Eventide32511.06:0922021-03-21 10:12
Fiji52422.07:5012021-03-12 12:22
Firewatch310928.05:1412021-03-21 10:06
Fluff312641.06:1422014-07-03 12:42
For Idiots 127996.07:0312014-07-22 17:09
For Idiots 2250176.20:5922014-07-04 14:15
Future_Race510942.02:0622015-12-01 13:40
Geneque463042.39:3712021-04-29 11:13
Glade360458.10:3212021-03-13 09:05
GlassBox328589.10:2222014-09-24 19:00
GlassBox 221930.12559.04:0142014-06-13 17:21
GlassBox 328678.03:4212014-07-11 20:33
GlassBox 429229.02:2912014-07-03 11:34
GlassBox 5218204.05:5622014-07-04 13:47
GlassBox 623121.10269.04:3722014-06-27 10:38
GlassBox 7314116.04:5812014-06-14 13:04
GlassBox 855162.05:0212021-03-08 22:41
Gold Mine126975.02:3042015-03-09 19:38
Halloween Night213487.04:1822015-07-27 18:32
Harvest485134.17:1512021-07-09 21:53
Homesick52978.06:0012021-03-08 23:04
Houll327080.17:1412014-09-05 14:26
Hulk416236.08:5412014-11-27 17:28
Iris47402.03:3812021-04-07 13:21
IronMan35677.09:3212014-08-08 21:02
Island Rush341066.17:2412014-07-11 20:23
It's Easy28262.04:5612016-01-28 11:02
Jungle Camp513243.20:3212016-07-24 18:43
Just2Easy14877.03:4162015-02-27 18:36
Kindergarten525421.45:3112014-06-05 20:02
Lavender Forest577361.29:2212021-03-04 04:14
Light Grey33972.48729.33:4022014-06-10 20:16
Lighthouse512401.06:2322021-06-08 10:46
Lonely314920.08:2132016-06-09 15:17
Lowcore2224.533.01:5842014-06-25 20:29
MagiK513442.29:0712021-04-07 13:54
Moonlight335727.07:5422021-04-22 04:17
Multeasymap553701.11:2112021-03-02 07:50
Orion532405.11:1012021-03-05 05:08
Ovell322283.24:4912014-09-13 12:13
Pados 119691.07:2922014-06-23 17:04
Pados 2315338.25:2732014-06-05 11:17
Pados 332647.10:4712014-06-28 19:01
Petrified310173.08:2022015-06-15 20:21
Pounamu317823.06:4912021-05-24 08:11
Pounamu 242613.04:3012021-03-08 23:19
Psyll321124.21:3112014-09-12 19:06
Seagulls550566.43:2122021-03-11 02:49
Seasons154243.16:5112021-03-13 19:56
SeMang 1523704.12:3512023-04-08 14:44
Senani520629.25:1612015-03-13 18:07
Sincera415910.08:3012021-06-17 10:51
Sincera 2550498.26:4112021-03-03 01:30
Sopella37851.07:1522014-06-22 19:45
Spüli333921.12:5312015-07-14 19:53
Sunlight340726.06:1312015-11-24 13:46
Take it noobly215277.03:3112015-07-20 19:53
Thor34117.16:0322014-06-04 17:57
Threll323757.28:1132014-10-12 16:03
Top 1224779.07:0732014-06-12 09:39
Top 3317189.17:1112016-01-25 14:25
Vizur434710.18:2412015-06-14 14:43
Water Lily29338.02:3722015-06-12 21:58
WTF421914.09:4512021-05-24 08:21
ZeroX226016.12:4832015-03-26 18:47
Epix489889.30:2812014-12-23 09:50
Teleport334503.18:4412014-12-04 09:10
xyz_ddrace2318134.13:5712014-11-22 16:37
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335487
Chill Wood436575
Diversity561039
Axison359045
El Quisco451985
EasyRight 3455716
Grell374415
Tutorial11424258
Kobra 23180477
Planet Venus536344
(wasntme)467543
Absurd 5341627
Beyond Light588117
Blue Sapphire558305
BlueChaos478472
Chobo467352
Circular546021
Cliff Charge266252
Diamond Mine455681
EasyRight458984
EasyRight 2568406
Electric599082
Empire Desp581445
Firewatch 2346828
GeRollA347604
Give u the Moon376284
GreenAde246815
Iced591626
Kaylite461286
Looney457496
Maui Wowie470531
Maui Wowie 2459450
Mellifluous551787
Mint560409
newbee2120941
Open Lane555478
Planet Mercury487356
SeMang 2592129
Semang 3556087
Sketch5162378
Sorrow352081
Teeasy195818
TeeWorld372993
Undrag2341536
Xolla538921
Shadow554333
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(119/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10892. with 1273 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0136747.17:3432016-04-21 13:24
Climax153561.59:4012024-08-23 15:47
Cup of Tee714710.13:0812015-08-13 18:29
DayDrive72009.08:3712021-03-23 10:09
Dizzy71440.03:3712021-04-23 11:17
Forgotten Lands152553.23:0612016-08-22 16:00
Hookthrough73322.03:4892014-12-06 15:10
Hookthrough 2112626.09:4432015-08-13 17:08
HookThrough3118350.05:3932015-11-25 13:43
Imposand136714.23:2212022-03-05 09:23
Jvice918059.52:2612015-02-27 17:11
Magnitude111107.08:1512021-03-18 08:27
MonkeyDream710618.12:4032015-03-18 16:14
MonkeyDream 2911632.17:0622015-03-21 09:26
Monster138563.11:4522016-01-27 20:22
Noo!91054.1513.13:5122016-01-26 18:36
Noovice!73359.24:5112021-06-07 10:29
Outbreak7887.09:4922015-08-26 16:50
Pharice94233.26:1712016-03-02 14:30
Planet Jupiter71627.18:0422016-05-24 15:09
Red Avenue1313849.03:06:0312016-01-26 17:54
Slime713911.24:4512021-03-15 22:20
Sunny Land922564.01:22:2212021-03-07 06:25
The Trip112683.22:5112021-05-02 00:14
Tropica94185.26:0312021-07-02 05:27
Wonderland158829.22:3112016-03-30 17:17
Xabier113559.30:2512016-04-18 15:41
0 to 10013478.17:5312021-04-03 11:14
2 easy for u92271.44:5212021-03-22 02:06
[SI] AVADA99784.10:4522016-08-29 12:46
[SI] INSTINCT91792.08:5212021-06-25 13:39
[SI] YELLOW91182.04:0812014-10-20 11:22
a_simple_run93011.02:0312021-03-19 23:30
acan151616.31:5612021-04-04 15:08
Awayst710307.23:5512021-07-12 23:03
Baby Aim 2.0152000.12:1432016-08-30 17:36
Baby Aim 3.0154578.21:1142016-05-29 15:13
BackToBasics2131176.14:0612021-05-20 10:08
Boo!131149.14:5932016-03-17 15:37
Brony112448.25:0112022-06-08 12:57
Captain America93147.18:5612021-04-26 12:28
Castle Lemongrab112505.39:3512021-06-25 14:24
Cavings I916055.35:1612014-10-31 19:22
Circle13361.43:4712021-10-25 13:19
Coffee I717761.17:5922015-03-13 17:13
Coffee II719350.22:4312014-07-12 14:54
Conscientious134808.50:5712021-03-25 08:11
CYO53385.5494.00:5012021-04-22 09:30
DaoYu Night138475.32:2712022-06-19 18:39
Daunell115933.01:10:3812016-04-18 16:54
DeathHook117122.12254.17:3912015-07-15 11:22
Depressed1510347.16019.01:12:3412021-10-30 17:39
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure134822.25:1912021-05-01 17:27
Doable112362.18:3312021-04-28 17:14
Easy Hook11935.05:3422016-02-11 12:00
Emerald131379.33:3212021-05-02 13:05
Etna_191930.3609.10:3422015-05-31 13:16
Excast 313196.1188.24:3812023-04-15 19:12
faye73062.22:1122021-03-12 21:28
Galaxy Story111299.07:4922016-05-17 16:20
Green Race98472.22:4312021-05-06 09:30
HeartOfMoon131909.12:5912021-05-02 11:36
Heaven915292.57:3112014-07-02 22:20
HellGate 3.59603.11:5522016-09-04 11:59
Hollow 275761.21:4012022-05-02 14:18
Ice Cave 2132116.01:35:3912024-04-05 19:59
Intense 1.073546.08:4512021-07-11 09:51
JP76557.13:3512021-03-21 03:48
Kero-Gores8113876.06:0912021-06-22 01:46
Kopell710017.19:1312014-12-20 10:15
Let's Fail!151143.13:4112016-04-11 13:47
luminati1533651.13:4632021-03-23 08:22
Maranko15400.06:0712021-04-22 10:18
Mario_reloaded134875.01:01:2312021-03-06 22:29
Minimum135757.52:2412021-04-27 13:37
MonkeyDream 3131552.25:1012022-04-11 02:43
Mount94271.14:1422021-04-26 12:48
moyu76365.11:2532021-03-03 21:07
Next Grey9849.10:1422016-03-08 12:20
NightSky11643.14:0022015-07-09 18:07
NightSky21113278.32:5912021-04-28 13:09
NightSky3113096.14:2112016-08-16 14:37
NightSky41311903.30:0512021-04-09 22:59
No Merci132038.38:0112021-04-11 13:11
Not Adrenaline 411370.04:2212021-06-23 14:36
Olymp1113339.32:2512021-06-06 11:49
P2Z_Crungle93059.15:2322014-12-07 18:09
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117838.42:2912016-08-12 14:02
P2Z_Soar112345.17:1822016-04-08 18:41
Piranha94543.29:5812021-03-12 22:10
Pisull711514.21:1822014-12-16 16:32
Pizza1312843.51:2212023-06-16 00:15
Plan B113529.28:2412021-03-15 02:54
Plan C113633.26:4012021-05-24 20:47
Pogchy139244.59:1012021-12-11 14:53
Purple Panic 41117781.01:01:3222021-03-20 06:12
Ray - 2131359.14:1012021-10-25 11:54
Rayquaza135082.49:3512016-07-29 20:16
Request915058.49:5512014-12-19 16:34
Rivendell113397.32:0912021-03-05 23:50
rizek71304.11:0012021-06-19 10:09
Short Flight134724.26:5212017-11-04 23:24
Silk Touch134632.23:0512021-03-20 21:09
SimplePlay57351.02:1722021-03-17 22:59
SimplePlay 254875.02:3332015-04-27 14:45
SimplePlay 351264.01:2122014-12-24 16:43
Stargazing97490.28:4912022-03-30 18:05
SunDay 3151029.55:3712021-04-22 14:34
Sunrice15298.25:1512024-03-30 22:12
The Beginning98530.49:5512014-11-01 10:26
The Problem139665.01:53:5512015-04-12 15:43
The Shire9558.15:3422014-12-22 11:42
Time Shop15814.1767.10:30:2312021-03-05 09:18
Try Again95743.17:1712021-06-30 11:57
Tube15933.23:1712021-06-15 10:35
Twix98848.49:4412021-04-08 07:34
Underwater151987.01:03:0412023-11-17 13:48
Yeyou 315468.1512.21:2812021-10-20 18:54
Yun Gu1513520.28:0112021-04-04 08:32
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710747
Down Bass137650
Bloom114447
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110891
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135002
Afternoon1314070
Castle Mario1311081
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135839
Fall & Rise156059
garden1332654
Intothenight1512306
Justix917046
Kalimba132775
Limitless159260
Mirage734411
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151681
Sandland912721
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158724
Spooky1110302
3Play137677
Cleopatra137296
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116066
Tetris133089
Weapons712555
High Five912844
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731447
[SI] DANICA118064
[SI] KABOO912640
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117449
[SI] VIADANTE119446
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116579
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156966
Baerchen733066
Bob923638
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118515
Borace153856
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138769
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510231
Casa der Merde159351
Castle96401
Caution115359
Challenge136965
Chevtzo1315386
Clarity718869
Construction I157555
Crimson Woods721374
Cross139099
Cry92705
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114768
DaoYu918585
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152366
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513346
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314743
Dummy 2113954
Dusty Road155041
Early Winter136340
Easy Edge139334
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Entei1313391
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157290
Excast118717
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156950
Exit919763
FaCe136251
FastRun99756
Felian155976
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133354
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139553
Galaxy Turn724362
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122787
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311549
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139796
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133656
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159442
Hyper1113873
Hyper 21111493
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119133
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721034
Just HookThrough911291
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311069
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110490
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546096
Lygerastia919902
mainstream915467
MapleSyrup154362
MiddleFinger918537
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311745
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113081
Motherlode134946
nameless map136925
Neon 1139956
New Era132930
NiggoDrag139955
Nujabes1111527
oco1310502
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137675
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912266
Peaceful Jungle 2139421
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plue912384
powerless119777
powerless2133972
Pranki1315616
PreciousDream115003
Primeval Forest155937
Purple Panic 31118540
PurpleViolence112993
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316939
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Redemption114751
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134252
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112549
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915306
Simple World 31116011
SimplePlay 41116923
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115941
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155607
SomewhereDistant96992
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114999
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911115
Spoon1117362
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156224
Sunlit Peaks1110743
Swoosh137905
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117631
The Swamp157100
tihid1115703
Tiji1512963
Toadsquad115612
Tobi736335
Top 21110986
Topsy Turvy134270
TowerOfDesperation136899
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116390
Vizur 2728896
WEEDS116708
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510252
Zaiross-Gores716550
Zoroark1112983
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(35/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6978. with 756 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182636.44:2012021-04-15 23:56
Aviate212843.01:01:0212016-08-08 10:14
Caldera211147.48:5512021-07-08 20:33
EscapeTheCave186464.44:5712016-08-06 14:16
Flow212380.01:45:4012016-04-11 15:36
Naufrage213558.53:2722021-07-01 14:02
Naufrage 2243750.01:12:1022022-03-25 04:03
Nostalgia216518.01:16:2322016-06-03 21:45
Perfect World182071.43:2112021-07-06 23:40
Supernova187625.01:02:4112015-08-26 18:01
4Four21216.2094.02:35:0512016-07-30 15:02
Behemoth301390.04:32:0712022-02-23 22:13
Chinatown27339.50:5612021-08-01 23:25
Back in the days244142.01:09:5012021-10-04 00:05
Hardcore 112171.351.27:0112021-05-30 14:18
Aim 6.0241942.01:22:0512021-06-15 12:32
Bl0odDens3215815.10:2012021-07-09 23:18
chiseled181970.45:4512021-11-17 17:14
Dynamic21822.40:4312021-06-05 23:28
External21795.37:0812022-03-20 12:43
Gloominescence181666.01:26:2312021-05-18 23:30
Goldfield27106.369.37:5312021-07-21 22:47
Grandpa184657.23:2012022-06-01 01:56
Journey Man2758.240.01:16:1612021-07-04 12:21
Karaboudjan 3211187.01:01:5312021-05-28 11:42
Level Asian241919.02:00:4212021-03-12 00:31
M&M182964.01:37:0912021-05-23 00:37
Offpanic184650.01:40:1712021-04-27 00:32
Scabrous21415.23:5812021-04-13 13:47
Shock Value21545.26:1812021-03-01 22:51
Skave185500.01:03:2412022-06-17 12:15
Stones2157.434.01:06:5112021-11-17 22:59
TryHard2764.350.01:29:2312021-07-22 00:31
UzmutulunculunbƩ241074.37:2912022-05-01 00:07
Wave241673.02:02:2412024-04-09 03:25
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241015
cutee30116
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273500
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187504
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187931
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241462
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271516
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27776
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184989
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30826
Stoned186286
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27960
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212622
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271089
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272350
Blue Drag214067
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212448
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242384
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835238
Stronghold 22122116
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211641
2 To Tango211262
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182204
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272685
Airsky30642
aled247775
aled II272984
Alive182908
All at the beginning213200
allthewayup214324
Alone Together 1.024880
Analyzer30921
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182992
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118038
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189846
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182836
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24317
Cemetery183384
Cerulean241450
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214413
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213140
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215322
Desert Wolf182699
Deserted27701
Determination184892
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243181
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183110
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183997
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30390
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182502
Fever21475
Fiasko271092
First Try27837
Flow Fever27357
Fluke211618
Flux188638
Flux 2186754
Fly Around2110406
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214353
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243819
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldmoon184559
Gone27967
Good Ol' Days185551
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825719
Green Agony182389
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244436
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181651
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305844
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276681
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188118
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187942
Lotus1812572
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183135
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184457
Memories183109
milk1815017
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241030
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211595
Nightstar242127
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183189
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213067
NoMore! 3213705
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184253
nullptr188841
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183804
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241845
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185711
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272012
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Simple Down272017
Simple Down 2272251
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213619
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243971
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213179
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241160
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243473
Springlobe 2272513
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412590
Stronghold 4 [Final]275197
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241243
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241920
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182127
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242747
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185827
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212361
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241520
Venture184026
Venture 227821
Wailand185377
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216042
Yun Gu 3273149
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

16728. with 125 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109881.07:2812015-04-27 15:02
Caventure II155128.12:4012016-03-10 13:28
Caventure IV155203.09:4112016-03-08 14:17
Dummy Chamber1010051.04:4412016-05-03 18:18
Dummy Chamber 2108579.06:0612021-03-19 22:08
Samsara1017741.17:2812015-04-17 15:16
JustCopyFly1010654.19328.09:1312016-08-23 15:58
RON1511267.01:24:0412016-05-26 18:43
Bomb Raid 2155609.11:1612021-03-31 14:38
Greed154678.30:0212016-06-30 18:46
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151344
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513972
Chained201336
Downhill Jam1511672
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159750
Samsara III1511812
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204447
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201623
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256975
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514844
Anim25852
Apex1525692
Aries20226
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157198
Broken hammer107899
c20595
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152365
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220806
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515029
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155045
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20987
drg5151345
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521011
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155227
Essential154722
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152977
gendum202139
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251783
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20334
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151446
Just Rocketfly 11510152
Just Rocketfly 2202835
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20422
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202210
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201265
Out of Space154646
Pace109450
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152057
Push ur Dummy152846
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151312
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202235
Samsara V154379
Samsara VI154269
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109496
SkyHitch151668
Skyventure201560
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028291
TakeUrLuggage157573
Target207076
Tech1514481
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25822
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154948
Try It 2152103
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016414
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202734
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8384. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24199.559.05:3012015-04-24 16:19
Bumba411200.13:3312015-11-17 13:49
Core41180.03:2612015-04-19 13:11
Drain-Age416942.17:3712016-01-29 21:57
EasyCore415419.09:2312015-04-19 12:43
GlassBox 9416178.19:3412015-04-21 21:58
Grey 149885.04:0412015-04-21 22:08
Grey 242809.03:0412015-04-21 22:15
Grey 346105.02:2032015-04-21 22:17
Grey 446345.03:0312015-04-21 22:24
HappyValenTees814799.27:1012016-05-29 19:25
Hop420906.01:4612015-04-22 17:15
JetPack415654.17:5412015-04-22 18:14
Pathway415261.06:2112015-04-22 17:06
Pathway 343261.01:5312015-04-22 21:00
Pathway 4422047.11:4012015-04-25 18:27
Peaks83741.08:3812014-11-29 10:08
R.I.P81680.07:3812021-03-04 08:32
Red & Orange412394.07:3912015-04-25 19:17
Retro 047709.20:3212015-04-21 21:26
Retro 143828.10:1212015-05-29 13:45
Strike42782.05:0512015-05-23 13:06
Sunsetcave413304.08:2812015-11-07 20:01
vitaminC412420.18:0412015-04-26 16:29
Want_a_Cookie89981.10:2412015-05-06 19:40
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422955
Everest426563
Fairy Land820891
GlassBox 10418624
Pathway 2426720
Zip419393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(87/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10984. with 744 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181061.15:1622016-01-19 18:04
0 KBeeeR S - 282278.25:1012021-04-02 15:27
007 - 185212.09:4612015-04-27 19:29
007 - 285804.11:3712015-04-27 19:52
3way85375.46:1212015-04-29 21:00
42826415.50:4612014-12-10 15:51
4luvz83311.05:5812021-03-04 08:43
8486256.19:0612023-12-15 13:59
ATLAS81847.20:1512021-08-11 22:04
Axom83364.09:4012016-05-25 12:11
Blue & Yellow87088.18:5822015-05-23 12:45
Blue Adventures 14526.04:4812021-04-04 11:36
Blue Sky87276.14:1412016-03-01 16:02
Brick World8632.2991.11:0822015-05-06 19:24
Brick World 283335.09:3212015-05-07 16:50
BSWL85493.17:1212015-05-11 17:29
Castle of Glass8972.08:2322015-05-08 15:59
Chaos Factory87451.18:2312015-05-22 14:18
Chaos Factory 2810833.49:3112015-05-23 17:06
Cigarette127574.45:4912022-06-11 23:39
Colors V2124883.21:4912016-09-09 18:48
DaFuQ83359.08:0342015-05-24 13:24
DaMap81691.09:0542015-05-24 14:51
DaMap 283583.12:3322015-11-30 17:45
Dark Rainbow810606.31:5812016-01-26 10:00
DARKness 187844.18:2712015-11-16 21:23
Desert Pain815111.31:5522015-11-18 20:53
Desolation16340.13:0512016-07-29 19:23
double up814383.41:5612016-01-24 09:45
Drag-House82939.21:0822017-01-29 23:02
Drag-House2817133.01:42:0812016-03-03 16:49
Dream 1 V285943.36:3512015-06-29 12:03
Equestria Girls814376.37:1312016-04-17 20:27
Fall In Love44549.07:1212016-04-19 11:40
Fly-4-2128023.23:1312024-08-13 13:20
Forest125506.22:3512022-04-06 12:24
Frats 4122937.25:1722015-11-21 11:55
FWYS 1124828.24:4622014-11-08 14:37
FWYS 2123860.24:0712021-03-03 06:38
Genesis810282.18:4912015-06-12 14:31
Genesis-288948.21:4912021-04-06 11:22
Get The Gifts810337.22:5712015-08-18 20:53
Green12769.18:4212021-05-01 14:36
GreenDream12218.07:4612021-04-02 20:42
GTF 186421.15:5612015-06-14 11:29
HellGate 2.583745.24:3212021-05-01 13:07
HeyYa81388.13:3712021-06-21 11:06
Ice162381.34:0712022-06-07 13:47
Impulse_01414628.03:4312015-06-26 20:08
Impulse_0243698.01:2412015-06-26 19:37
JLI 186464.26:3412015-08-18 21:22
JustMap123478.13:4412016-03-07 16:44
KitKat 282433.17:0312016-05-21 18:20
Love 0.688664.14:1212015-07-24 20:53
lovely me125324.17:5112016-05-13 12:22
Maroon810574.39:2012015-06-30 21:54
Michler 212513.13:4712016-05-25 12:35
Moon of the Jungle12651.25:4022015-08-12 15:36
o_O85333.30:5312021-03-25 11:47
Pale46799.11:1422014-12-27 14:47
Pandaland811431.43:4112015-07-02 14:40
Purple Panic88086.13:5142014-07-02 11:54
Purple Panic 285242.17:2012021-03-27 09:32
Rainboom88556.49:4512016-09-07 21:49
Reach Pluto12432.10:4612016-05-04 12:20
Regret12416.12:1422021-03-04 08:03
RockBlock 187906.12:5712016-08-17 20:00
Rovo1213278.01:03:4612015-07-06 19:32
S-Race 1812094.26:0412015-07-18 12:48
secreT87298.18:4812015-08-21 13:34
Sky line87697.16:2212021-04-04 14:30
skynet146506.05:2712015-05-30 18:30
skynet108472.22:0012021-03-11 13:22
skynet24749.05:0612015-05-30 18:37
skynet346750.07:3412022-04-12 18:52
skynet5410053.15:4412022-04-12 19:09
skynet7412808.15:3712015-06-02 14:17
Spectrus I41938.10:2912023-05-16 18:18
SpongeBob 283677.43:5512021-03-02 23:48
StormzZ123965.29:4022015-07-19 11:53
TheVoiD88776.38:0812014-12-03 09:13
TsinmaS81288.08:2712015-07-13 13:21
Underworld818769.01:30:5912014-08-15 22:56
Winter Dream85413.20:4112015-03-18 16:35
X-Cross86659.20:4012015-07-18 18:51
Xeno Race #1124925.11:1022015-07-26 12:38
Frats 512738.19:3412021-12-01 21:40
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
2Long125563
Angry128075
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164837
Autumn813873
Away811449
Bercy129591
Bixnet822053
Black127161
Black Jungle810221
black-mountains810386
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811038
Caveman127648
CCrush817436
Cloudy129093
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126934
DARKness 21213768
DeadEnd1612367
Deeve1823263
Derpy 1815269
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167399
Dream 2819739
Drunk126199
Evo 11213550
Experiment812183
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127551
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216863
FWYS 51213592
Google1211817
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610630
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811116
HellGate 1.5812349
HellGate 2812130
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129865
Heroic816162
Hook Fever1210523
Hope1612861
Hope 21614119
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413825
Jungle810525
KitKat 1816788
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815412
Lost Story128735
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825103
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth129962
Next169685
Next 2168176
Pale 2426077
Pandora811980
pepsi1211125
R2D2811331
RageOne88214
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412773
S-Race 21210114
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet4416005
skynet6414196
skynet8414038
skynet9413935
Slim1210394
slow813318
smile411030
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214272
SpongeBob 1813340
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410161
Steff III peace411356
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210148
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210270
Tylost 2128482
valentees89403
VeryLow1169626
VeryLow2165982
Violet129597
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(27/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4967. with 444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2129478.01:30:3312022-04-06 18:56
At Night202126.01:20:2012016-02-12 16:11
Besbex16690.24:3322021-04-13 11:25
Blizzard!201285.01:49:4712021-06-15 16:00
BrokenBlack-1202286.29:1912021-04-20 10:43
Brownie161024.19:5912021-04-08 13:07
Cloud Nine16315.27:2012021-03-25 11:04
CrazyHOOD16175.19:4412021-04-20 09:14
DeathClaw20101.667.01:14:5712021-04-16 11:07
Difficult 1.1121094.21:1112014-11-29 11:08
Divided123143.26:1622016-09-16 19:49
Dragonscale163748.01:13:0612022-04-09 15:09
Elo-Hell16300.12:0312021-03-17 22:03
Explosive125598.01:41:2812021-03-23 11:59
Fly to the Moon122538.34:2612021-08-06 22:59
Insane20505.53:3812021-05-01 15:37
Jajka20851.35:2422021-04-13 12:18
Nasa162427.25:5712021-03-24 12:02
Notice 1162552.38:3512024-01-01 18:26
SkyIsland16880.54:1812021-05-01 14:06
Skyisland316934.43:4512021-05-01 16:29
Summer Hell201252.49:2212021-05-21 11:02
Veni Vidi Vici161466.01:04:3812021-04-15 11:05
Volcano16653.22:4712021-11-16 16:44
Woader20152.12:0112021-04-13 13:12
World of Magic16496.32:3512021-10-15 22:55
~AuTuMn~16691.38:5312021-04-28 12:30
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 320984
Alpaga124473
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126667
AreaOfEffect166548
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162119
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202593
blue-mountains163282
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164042
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203375
Confusion204971
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163350
Dead Island125389
Deadline 1164489
Deadline 2162275
Dels126895
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126011
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166800
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Energie163293
Equalize!129666
Executive204451
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203831
Hell Fly167795
Imagination3203152
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165158
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201657
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85751
Picklock204542
Poke161477
Rampage161754
Reality164349
Red Hell20984
Repeat124037
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164914
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163620
whatever163912
Zephronikon161484
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14043. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810895.06:1112016-04-19 16:02
NUT_hardcore_race512402.13:2812021-03-15 09:13
NUT_short_race447476.05:3412021-03-11 13:46

Oldschool Server

(35/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10657. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62609.10:4532015-11-07 18:57
AiP-Gores612805.03:0322016-08-19 15:23
Amor 163876.16:2612016-01-29 19:24
Amor 261083.23:3012016-08-26 13:02
bBzZ!!1210887.01:09:0412015-11-16 22:36
DarkCore 312128.444.20:1612021-04-15 16:14
ddrace_loop121959.43:3512021-03-26 10:36
Dust18209.23:1012021-12-15 20:57
Freeze Slow 163995.32:0512016-04-06 18:40
Fresh66930.37:1912014-07-13 15:33
Hardstyle 2124124.54:0112017-11-04 21:42
HDP_Obstaculos61087.31:5012021-03-21 10:51
Infinity18923.45:4912021-03-25 22:19
Jailbreak 2121984.33:2012015-08-16 15:28
Jailbreak 367202.01:25:5012014-07-26 13:24
Josen694.18:5912024-06-03 21:23
Just Fly 1631060.04:0012021-03-23 05:03
Orange 16879.05:4322016-08-16 17:36
Qwertz181237.26:3212021-10-18 22:39
Red Japan12875.25:4212021-03-10 22:40
Troj62681.24:0712015-07-12 17:36
WoFs18691.01:54:5112021-06-24 13:17
Zadrotos 3121987.01:00:4622021-06-01 13:24
Koule 169766.11:3322014-07-31 18:41
Koule 2614704.08:1322014-06-29 21:14
Koule 367127.12:2712014-07-09 20:21
Koule 4664.954.10:0412014-07-01 12:52
Koule 56755.06:5532014-06-04 10:31
Koule 764311.17:4512021-06-26 06:39
Multimap69399.26:2012016-01-28 21:51
Skillz 166712.14:4232014-06-03 10:53
Skillz 261894.07:2632014-06-28 19:11
Skillz 36265.08:3732014-07-13 17:57
Skillz 4618606.35:5712014-07-07 15:23
Skillz 6613306.35:1012014-10-16 13:58
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264037
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121626
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124440
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123740
AipKoule1214121
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611699
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369098
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567120
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168285
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184192
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367345
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124933
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611058
Hardcore 269341
Hardcore 3124497
Hardcore 467076
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125393
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69116
himmel616917
himmel 2611168
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621935
Just Fly 3610979
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227711
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185953
Koule 1166200
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365650
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124550
Koule 1663363
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867552
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612911
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468475
Miper 567390
mo_factory67196
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185801
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613979
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610818
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124432
Reload 2181979
Reload 3183794
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616001
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183876
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66811
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 5621233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(34/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

11162. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
back and forth121151.15:1012021-07-17 00:16
DayLight84519.08:2712016-08-16 14:21
Joyride426046.05:2332014-06-23 19:37
Joyride 2812146.05:1512015-07-26 14:57
Killstreak 186063.02:1422015-05-08 13:22
DatWay121957.16:1612016-04-20 17:44
Flappy Bird011958.02:02:4112014-06-14 22:26
Rollercoaster46374.05:1912016-08-23 16:10
MojoJump82601.12:0112016-05-24 10:19
1of482542.02:5512015-11-12 13:38
2of486460.03:0322014-07-10 18:33
3of488417.08:1012014-06-26 21:42
4of489550.03:5022014-07-03 11:09
Alpha82818.21:1112016-05-16 18:50
BlackBear382648.00:2712016-04-22 12:04
BlackBear4122461.00:5212016-08-12 14:14
BlackBear78942.00:1512016-08-20 14:29
Cheepl85604.20:4612016-05-19 16:50
Chill Let's Climb82169.22:1612016-05-06 14:32
Desert Night44586.02:0512016-05-25 20:54
FlipLipp10127462.19:4812015-11-26 17:48
HDP_Gajos912664.02:4312021-06-20 12:55
HDP_Run283398.19:0212021-04-02 09:20
Lonely Swim 443912.00:3912016-08-27 13:41
Mini Zero II49708.08:0722014-11-19 10:07
No_Stuck44980.03:3642014-06-05 09:36
Nytro47658.00:4912016-05-06 12:20
Race_Sanktoras42203.15:1922016-01-19 15:22
Raid412438.09:1712015-08-14 19:39
SorGores 144529.00:3942015-03-05 14:39
Spallok48403.06:5522014-11-09 09:39
The Space Station44185.04:1112016-08-16 17:21
Verification 7.08699.00:2512021-04-17 23:04
Vesper85590.08:3812021-03-19 19:25
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8193
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81774
Rejected41435
Flower8342
After the Cataclysm86773
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128102
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121690
IMA NINJA124532
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83760
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
Mud4254005
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8988
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88406
mazepack46897
Partenack161330
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122253
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450882
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86426
Care for your Time436273
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422302
UpNDown81949
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
RockClimb81327
WallJump812205
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81845
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82462
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423201
Anima81083
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411286
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412131
Bullet Master422687
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16825
Cavity418483
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284299
Chill Let's Climb 384296
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126154
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415574
Daghestan121595
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82788
Death1643
Death Rays8752
Deep Blue47685
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84409
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427351
Embrace16563
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83109
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081586
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411205
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44021
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84661
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420132
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81660
ghbdtn16765
Gigabyte12705
GLL12519
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411079
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412696
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47538
HDP_OnOff414269
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419445
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811501
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457782
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48072
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12322
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424888
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413895
Jungle Run81991
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16905
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821674
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86328
Kobra Solo815420
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812779
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382904
Lonely Swim 9.083249
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8667
LoopRay81301
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423889
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48695
Mirror417380
Monkey Sky8725
mood411411
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47441
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484329
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16643
Noobfilter81082
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121109
Nyan Cat48618
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411244
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12217
Prison 146147
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383546
Push it 482698
Putt Putt435943
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45171
reflects16136
Replay45350
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
run_guy_25826911
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48067
selfdragger82650
Sg81387
Shooting Range426124
Short And Precise 184080
Short And Precise 283215
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582014
Short And Precise 681703
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82565
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85474
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122933
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12946
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16424
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87124
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46448
taser410462
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82447
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84174
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436518
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81593
UDLR88444
Uniswim82004
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283548
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282946
Verification 3.082482
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582225
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86530
Volt448915
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87307
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12957. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun211613.01:2112014-07-04 09:58
run_drawed24310.02:4922015-07-16 20:46
run_4fikmesan41513.03:4912021-05-28 10:32
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4967
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42245
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25441
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41536
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23060
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43265
run_away216178
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090266
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23626
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43920
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23461
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23810
run_Div222237
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213146
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61015
run_frosty61273
run_g6043127
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42730
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27767
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42451
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24469
run_nightmare42522
run_not_short61155
run_orange029727
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42369
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42586
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42121
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26361
run_tee41806
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23384
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61584
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29555
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29622
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08111.01:0012021-04-18 10:46
Time Calculator01.00:0022021-04-18 10:46

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30345. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenachill 5 Part 216607.01:04:4812023-01-17 12:40

Refreshed: 2026-10-25 08:19:34