Global Ranks for Shantax


Points (33754 total)

10687. with 3982 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-06-11 17:11: Multeasymap (01:09:55)

2 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-10-12 18:57: RUS DDmaX.Next: Frats 1 (22:52)
2025-10-11 19:11: GER Moderate: Cyber Space (32:32)
2025-10-11 18:32: GER Solo: Mini Zero II (10:46)
2025-10-07 16:42: GER Moderate: dote (18:32)
2025-09-26 15:22: GER Novice: 4Beginners (11:33)
2025-09-25 18:24: GER Dummy: Samsara IV (01:19:58)
2025-09-25 10:57: RUS DDmaX.Next: Blue & Yellow (15:19)
2025-09-20 11:56: GER Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:56)
2025-09-20 11:54: GER Solo: Redline Katana (11:49)
2025-09-19 16:54: GER Novice: 4Beginners (06:02)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Adar‭: 14 ranks
2. ‭Bas1c‭: 12 ranks
3. ‭yelda‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭Jaguar‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭kaynes‭: 7 ranks
6. ‭Keawi Merp‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭Basar‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭kaganarslan20‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭Deno‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭Minerva‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9983. with 527 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Axison34358.02:1012025-04-27 16:54
El Quisco45391.35458.14:1712024-11-12 21:03
EasyRight 349292.08:0912024-11-07 09:48
Grell33992.22526.07:1412024-09-12 18:33
4Beginners17068.12382.03:07262021-06-13 14:40
Inure314752.03:22102021-06-18 00:17
LearnToPlay211108.3871.07:33272021-06-11 18:06
Linear266206.172756.00:58172021-06-22 01:53
StepByStep117809.4563.02:48232021-06-19 19:38
Sunny Side Up323651.03:17102021-06-14 18:44
Tangerine114566.00:49142021-06-18 00:23
Tsunami110071.9821.01:58212021-06-22 02:09
Tutorial140803.03:16122022-03-01 14:55
Bullets36317.05:0942021-10-14 18:29
Camouflage370170.13:4142021-09-30 02:15
Cartoon47158.06:4882021-10-19 16:52
Goo!440799.21:4332022-02-13 17:00
Hoo!423220.07:0332022-01-13 17:49
Icebreaker442074.54:2012022-02-15 01:18
Introduction26204.20592.09:5872021-10-20 02:08
Kobra425866.40599.23:58142021-06-14 22:59
Kobra 237117.14:36102021-10-28 00:39
Kobra 3419454.35:1822022-02-27 16:54
Kobra 444663.19:24152021-06-25 17:48
Planet Mars48993.22:2842021-10-18 18:06
Planet Venus52238.33:4932021-12-18 16:13
Tiny Tandem320018.08:0142021-12-28 23:56
Ice Water3590.03:0462021-10-20 02:19
Little Forest526027.25:4822021-12-29 16:16
(wasntme)416570.15:1452021-11-15 15:27
4Nubs110122.30069.04:2282021-06-18 19:20
[School] Hammer223469.08:4172021-10-21 16:36
[School] Hook225971.08:1272021-10-20 00:57
Absurd 135165.2982.06:0932021-12-29 16:38
Absurd 2334740.13:0622022-01-07 00:19
Absurd 3524606.15:0332022-02-10 16:55
Absurd 448426.38290.24:4042021-11-20 18:41
Absurd 5310083.11:3622022-02-24 00:12
Banta38618.15:1632022-02-09 01:58
Basics117298.05:2052021-11-12 00:30
Batman318908.06:3452021-12-17 17:50
benrace311855.16:4752021-12-30 18:30
Beyond Dreams26605.3309.03:03122021-06-15 19:10
Beyond Light52023.2463.06:0092021-12-19 20:45
Blue Sapphire520009.14:2822022-02-10 18:56
BlueChaos44786.24658.10:3282021-06-15 19:43
CandyLand11583.5455.06:47112021-10-21 16:02
Careless5226.01:3012022-02-09 01:14
Chicken Pie213030.04:5522021-12-10 15:39
Chicken Pie 259223.19:3652021-12-17 21:59
Chobo439531.15:0322023-06-10 23:36
Circular521056.10:3112023-09-29 15:08
Cliff Charge23961.24038.06:1812024-09-16 19:28
Cool49180.04:5962021-10-14 17:30
Cuboid325452.08:19102021-10-20 19:06
Dark Moon38340.13:1742021-11-10 13:14
Decipher56087.07:5762021-10-02 14:57
Deino45251.06:2792021-06-18 18:12
DetrimentalFactor44697.08:2132022-01-24 00:24
Diamond Mine4742.03:1962021-11-14 00:19
Dry Lagoon518430.30:1122022-02-17 00:31
Easy 1218612.06:2862021-11-02 19:04
EasyRight45005.39384.08:1912024-01-25 12:15
EasyRight 2525107.11:1512024-05-30 23:13
Electric51270.07:2442023-03-02 02:32
Empire Desp51423.09:5852021-09-29 23:07
Eventide31804.05:54102021-06-20 21:48
Fiji54934.5223.09:1482021-06-17 23:34
Firewatch329875.07:2552021-10-18 21:23
Firewatch 232040.08:0522024-04-04 20:55
Fluff318699.07:0552021-10-19 23:14
For Idiots 1216807.08:3072021-06-16 18:10
For Idiots 2222182.10:3442021-09-27 20:46
Future_Race521297.03:2622022-01-21 01:53
Geneque47718.10:3062021-11-29 21:56
GeRollA315088.17:5622022-01-06 00:58
Give u the Moon31157.03:5832022-05-23 23:00
Glade38252.03:5282021-10-18 15:39
GlassBox319582.07:1412021-10-07 00:02
GlassBox 2220163.04:3642021-10-07 00:17
GlassBox 3240504.07:0912021-10-07 00:24
GlassBox 4226411.03:4922021-10-07 00:30
GlassBox 5225367.06:5612021-10-07 00:38
GlassBox 6227341.07:1232021-10-07 00:49
GlassBox 7314035.04:5742021-10-07 00:58
GlassBox 8514815.08:2012021-11-27 15:52
Gold Mine121042.02:18122021-06-20 01:03
GreenAde21414.11001.06:3222021-12-10 16:18
Halloween Night27236.17070.04:4272021-10-29 01:35
Harvest48149.14545.05:23102021-06-22 01:50
Homesick512036.10:0222022-01-21 02:12
Houll344381.23:0842021-12-31 19:24
Hulk420673.10:3132022-02-11 03:05
Iced523755.11:2012023-11-27 08:19
Iris44865.6271.03:31122021-06-17 21:21
IronMan35478.09:2832022-03-06 15:35
Island Rush310197.09:5432021-12-14 15:38
It's Easy2434.1128.03:4262021-12-06 01:09
Jungle Camp527132.28:2832022-01-07 00:59
Just2Easy119050.04:32202021-06-11 18:21
Kaylite421151.16:3632021-10-04 18:08
Kindergarten56176.27:4022022-01-03 16:05
Lavender Forest54091.07:06122021-10-15 01:42
Light Grey3463.2839.14:4742022-03-06 16:06
Lighthouse533275.10:3142021-06-25 16:21
Lonely357.143.02:5982022-02-14 23:58
Looney450786.16:5722022-02-11 19:49
Lowcore230161.04:3542021-10-30 00:38
MagiK511760.27:1632022-02-19 17:46
Maui Wowie44986.05:3042021-10-02 14:24
Maui Wowie 247812.04:3052021-10-20 20:13
Mellifluous514548.14:4812024-01-18 16:22
Mint55156.09:3112024-03-31 18:17
Moonlight37536.10108.05:0462021-06-20 22:51
Multeasymap526165.32900.10:01272021-06-11 17:11
newbee21633.04:25142021-09-27 22:38
Open Lane512963.07:4112023-09-21 17:53
Orion554896.17:3722021-11-12 00:50
Ovell35825.15:0442021-11-18 23:06
Pados 1111581.07:4962021-07-03 17:57
Pados 2319463.27:4762021-12-03 14:59
Pados 331883.10:0662021-10-23 22:41
Petrified314163.09:2942021-11-20 13:07
Planet Mercury41244.08:4072021-11-11 12:43
Pounamu34156.3580.04:4632021-06-20 21:57
Pounamu 24921.2555.04:2992021-06-20 22:59
Psyll315677.18:3542021-11-25 23:36
Seagulls56533.15:56102021-11-05 17:41
Seasons115563.09:25102021-06-14 20:09
SeMang 151910.5481.08:51102021-11-07 13:55
SeMang 25525.1159.06:0082022-01-09 23:56
Semang 353241.09:0822023-04-18 18:32
Senani514664.21:4822022-01-21 00:00
Sincera4317.04:5282021-06-17 21:07
Sincera 256909.903.09:24142021-06-20 23:24
Sketch57354.13346.09:1792021-06-25 16:07
Sopella331476.14:5132021-11-02 15:01
Sorrow316196.07:3122022-01-05 15:16
Spüli36922.06:0562021-11-12 17:59
Sunlight3692.2024.02:5472021-10-14 17:53
Take it noobly2196.00:5462021-10-20 18:44
Teeasy12162.03:2922023-12-13 18:08
TeeWorld315917.06:3762021-06-19 19:12
Thor32563.14:4742021-12-16 23:57
Threll315763.22:0332021-10-06 20:56
Top 128524.04:3442022-01-01 02:39
Top 334521.10:5632022-03-06 16:22
Undrag239646.07:4452021-11-19 16:25
Vizur412131.09:4382021-11-05 12:43
Water Lily227308.03:1842021-10-23 22:57
WTF418826.08:5762021-10-20 14:52
Xolla516944.25:0722021-12-08 01:04
ZeroX215547.36072.14:4362021-06-19 16:26
Epix41504.6147.13:14122021-11-16 18:58
Shadow518775.26:2532021-11-19 17:17
Teleport314707.10:0942022-01-17 17:38
xyz_ddrace237431.09:5432021-10-20 01:19
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334988
Chill Wood436225
Diversity560703
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(151/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8603. with 1577 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon139766.01:04:2112024-03-21 13:03
Baby Aim 1.01311680.21:5432022-02-07 19:50
Cup of Tee737939.26:3422021-12-19 23:11
DayDrive711299.17:2322022-07-01 15:59
Dizzy72891.04:1422022-02-13 23:41
Earthborn116178.19:5612022-06-25 16:25
garden1318054.26:4622022-04-26 23:50
Hookthrough737019.15:1842021-12-22 15:14
HookThrough31131967.25:5412022-09-05 19:53
Imposand132308.14:1832022-04-19 18:12
Intothenight152392.23:1622022-04-18 15:53
Jvice96939.27:3622022-02-09 03:02
Magnitude1111715.26:4412022-04-13 23:15
Mirage73748.16525.13:3022022-02-14 01:06
MonkeyDream710540.12:3922022-02-22 01:07
MonkeyDream 299388.15:3822021-12-03 18:14
Monster1320459.24:2812023-01-06 00:41
Noo!930631.44:2312024-03-23 18:53
Noovice!721280.01:01:0612022-03-22 12:24
Outbreak721148.31:0322022-02-07 00:04
Pharice91303.11970.37:0822022-02-18 03:00
Planet Jupiter79107.30:1922022-06-09 03:01
Red Avenue1312036.02:08:1712022-08-05 02:16
Slime719249.33:2212022-06-21 18:33
Sunny Land916112.01:06:5922021-12-16 19:23
Tropica9684.3087.24:1822022-02-21 15:02
Wonderland1512242.32:1012022-11-25 16:22
Weapons74649.11316.53:1212024-05-12 19:53
High Five9400.1688.23:0622022-02-18 00:45
4 NoooBs714840.10:3822022-04-28 04:46
[SI] NEVERLAND114016.42:2122022-04-23 17:16
[SI] VIADANTE114541.12:0512022-02-09 02:34
a_simple_run917058.06:4812023-04-23 01:17
Against the Current116963.11:2042022-01-08 02:22
Awayst75728.19:2132022-01-19 20:11
Baby Aim 3.01522372.01:33:2512023-01-27 18:37
BackToBasics2135350.27:3412024-03-11 16:25
Baerchen75409.13:4712022-06-25 15:49
Bob918992.43:2812022-03-05 18:45
Boo!139569.36:4112023-11-23 21:18
Bootcamp #2115912.46:1912023-01-17 18:36
Brown133794.44:0422022-02-07 16:46
Canyang158777.02:18:0712024-11-16 14:51
Castle Lemongrab1111115.01:40:2112022-03-27 19:23
Cavings I97145.20:5512022-08-02 23:28
Chevtzo131713.58:1712022-12-04 23:51
Clarity73298.06:1822022-06-22 00:31
Coffee I724437.22:4712022-11-28 16:38
Coffee II720268.24:0912022-11-28 16:14
Crimson Woods75908.05:5522022-06-21 21:44
Cyber Space115894.32:3212025-10-11 19:11
CYO55670.9012.01:0022022-02-09 02:17
DaoYu97708.16:0342022-04-18 04:49
DaoYu Night133615.20:4032022-06-24 21:09
Dead153127.46:4112023-12-08 18:51
DeathHook118184.13996.19:5622023-12-21 10:28
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132641.19:0722022-08-24 15:36
Distance131289.2229.46:2912024-04-27 20:23
dote115090.18:3212025-10-07 16:42
Dubush137014.46:0012023-12-02 20:09
Early Winter132564.4603.37:2612024-04-19 20:53
Entei133466.17:1812024-04-27 20:43
Etna_1910624.18595.01:20:0012022-03-31 21:54
Excast115555.48:2012023-09-08 00:37
Excast 4133903.31:4212025-01-15 16:48
Exit9570.2552.13:1222022-12-04 02:07
faye79494.40:4112022-02-24 17:53
FindTheFreeze91165.12:0812023-12-28 22:40
Freeze Jungle13457.2990.29:0412024-04-04 21:34
Galaxy Turn71454.11:0222022-10-17 01:26
Glitchhold119865.13:0212023-01-30 18:34
Golden115923.45:2112024-03-21 17:26
Green Race91553.11:4112024-08-26 17:35
GuggPaloczi131417.14:5112023-01-16 23:18
Heaven914803.52:2712022-05-08 01:45
Hell 2137709.50:1312024-05-15 22:00
Hollow98132.34:1322022-02-16 01:40
Hollow 2716137.36:5712023-09-13 00:43
HURT158184.49:3712023-05-31 03:03
Hyper 2118727.33:0612022-07-04 15:57
idk116050.05:1112022-02-09 02:14
Intense 1.071843.06:2412024-04-20 16:24
JP74311.12:1412022-09-07 21:12
Just Every Fly73139.3994.19:2842022-06-21 22:55
Kopell720494.31:5312022-02-13 15:23
luminati1513866.28879.10:3232022-05-08 02:43
lumine1531848.41334.45:0112022-11-29 02:00
MiddleFinger916241.54:5612022-03-04 00:28
Minimum135617.51:5422022-08-09 20:41
MonkeyDream 3131960.27:0312023-04-27 02:27
Mount912999.24:5522022-02-18 01:58
moyu71614.8763.12:5512022-07-04 15:20
nameless map133997.33:0212023-01-16 22:22
Neon 1134871.01:26:4212022-07-29 22:53
Next Grey914819.34:0612022-04-28 03:55
NightSky2118834.24:3712023-05-20 18:01
NightSky3118159.25:1312023-11-09 23:24
No Merci132449.41:1212023-03-02 00:44
oco13779.1289.20:3432022-04-18 03:40
Olymp1115682.36:5022023-01-06 20:17
P2Z_Crungle93021.15:2012023-12-10 19:55
P2Z_Soar1111544.33:2312022-08-03 19:46
Past133630.38:2912024-05-21 20:10
Patchwork157924.07:12:5612022-09-01 23:19
Peaceful Jungle98695.48:0012023-11-27 20:34
Piranha93862.27:3712024-05-23 18:12
Pisull78890.19:0432022-06-22 01:17
Pizza136079.28:1122023-08-16 21:45
Plan B11950.19:0112022-08-09 23:40
Plue91792.19:1912023-01-17 00:20
Pogchy1312204.01:19:3112021-12-28 18:34
powerless116072.01:20:3412025-01-15 19:03
Pranki135751.9786.10:0222022-11-28 02:44
Purple Panic 41124869.01:47:2812022-10-20 00:50
Pyramids1313606.01:40:0712022-01-13 01:57
Rapture134228.53:4212024-03-05 20:19
Request912599.37:4112022-07-05 01:49
Rivendell119488.52:4112023-06-02 18:17
rizek723519.21:4112021-11-17 23:08
Rotate91536.2747.05:1112024-05-16 21:13
Run Free112573.4474.13:1312024-04-04 22:51
Short118784.05:3812022-06-21 15:08
Simple World 297987.01:06:0812024-04-20 18:50
Simple World 311734.19:3412022-11-30 16:03
SimplePlay513177.03:4312022-01-21 02:19
SimplePlay 2511715.04:3212022-01-21 02:24
SimplePlay 352961.01:4042022-01-21 02:35
SimplePlay 41113750.04:2812022-01-21 03:32
SkiLLz113758.27:2912024-02-21 11:31
Snow Problem1110118.26:3512022-05-06 03:04
spirit134698.36:5412024-05-15 22:46
Spoon112171.08:2162022-01-21 00:36
Stargazing98698.31:0422022-06-16 00:51
Starlit Peaks915520.17:5722023-06-12 18:42
SunDay 2154052.01:32:4812023-01-10 18:16
SunDay 3152759.01:26:0612023-01-16 16:46
The Beginning93493.32:2412024-04-20 17:14
The Bunker119842.01:12:0112025-02-04 17:53
The Problem134111.32:2812023-12-15 17:22
The Shire94947.26:1922023-01-12 20:31
The Swamp153987.02:05:2812024-01-31 19:18
Tiji158593.27:1912022-08-30 17:17
Tobi71776.12:4242022-04-13 20:33
Try Again94432.15:2012024-04-20 19:12
Twix9387.19:2622024-01-01 20:17
UpNDown Coop92868.16:5312022-05-08 00:47
Vizur 2724032.34:4422021-12-31 16:49
Yeyou 2157923.43:1712022-04-27 03:19
Yeyou 3157802.49:4622022-11-29 01:08
Yeyou 41510013.01:41:5212021-12-31 01:11
Zaiross-Gores74682.03:4512024-04-20 16:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710148
Down Bass137466
Bloom114341
Monochrome134105
Cansada1110766
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134979
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Forgotten Lands1512178
Hookthrough 21121405
Justix916953
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
PurpleHeaven151669
Sandland912670
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110621
The Trip1114217
Tricktee158690
Spooky1110170
Xabier118546
3Play137622
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913045
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917139
[SI] KABOO912579
[SI] LAVITA912823
[SI] SELEN117405
[SI] YELLOW912493
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
Baby Aim 2.01534283
BackToBasics156940
Bootcamp #1135740
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138725
Brony1111183
Bubbles136214
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle96349
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cross139096
Cry92680
Crystal Maze1314239
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Death Sentence 2157380
Depressed1517629
Depressed II1513306
Doable116659
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111936
Elitissimo154830
Emerald138442
Empty1510392
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157276
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
FastRun99713
Felian155962
Fender134878
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110168
Gibson1311405
Grace115500
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136350
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper1113780
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119097
Jumanji157575
Just HookThrough911217
KeeZ1312507
Kero-Gores81114006
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
Little Adventure99077
Lygerastia919877
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154711
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153153
Moon Roar1311682
moondrag1112023
MoonPie113062
Motherlode134768
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky1117321
NightSky41318485
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pharice 21122656
piViq1112910
Plan A117463
Plan C118102
powerless2133953
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Push Them1113014
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134229
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World915671
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96934
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911054
Squidgy112366
SunDay915089
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The East Desert1117466
tihid1115566
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Top 21110936
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
WEEDS116679
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513939
Yun Gu1527541
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(7/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

20659. with 141 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holy Key18534.3657.27:3212022-11-29 00:01
Stronghold 22110147.46:0012023-11-19 17:21
Good Ol' Days18450.5381.01:11:2812022-11-28 20:24
Grandma1813767.01:51:5312022-06-21 01:59
Highlife241545.22:5412023-11-09 14:47
Lotus1811232.01:12:3312022-05-31 00:30
Tropical Island242243.03:24:2912023-01-05 17:40
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187679
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3246035
Nostalgia2111369
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova189999
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189214
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1835018
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247707
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117965
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216364
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810263
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214372
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215278
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't go186105
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110329
Fonders183670
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandpa1814697
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Helena183184
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276646
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milk1814894
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188818
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27871
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243900
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe243425
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27887
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242312
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273130
Zenith181284
Zoe185397
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4937. with 405 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107055.06:4052022-01-16 15:18
Caventure II1511833.19:5822022-10-06 20:48
Caventure III155014.11:3122022-09-08 20:59
Caventure IV157132.11:0522022-08-15 01:11
Downhill Jam154362.05:0112023-04-05 02:59
Dummy Chamber107552.04:2142022-07-03 15:58
Dummy Chamber 2104183.04:4072022-02-14 13:53
Samsara1014260.15:0412022-10-19 17:41
Samsara II157376.22:1312022-12-05 01:17
Samsara III154178.17:3742023-12-03 17:03
JustCopyFly1011486.20817.10:0812024-04-19 17:14
Amber156372.16:3322024-09-12 17:37
Apex1514597.18:5822022-12-06 20:57
Bomb Raid 2158373.14:0462022-04-26 02:51
Darkvine153847.11:2842022-10-24 23:21
Dummy Chamber 3157626.06:2632022-08-02 02:52
Greed156339.39:2012024-04-04 14:16
Machine154058.38:4712023-01-09 16:31
Pace107256.05:0012023-06-14 01:40
Samsara IV202107.01:19:5812025-09-25 18:24
Samsara V151999.13:5012023-12-20 22:40
Samsara VI153399.22:1112022-11-30 21:25
Samsara VII201753.42:4212024-10-13 20:57
SkyFly105344.09:3112023-06-14 02:17
SpoopyDrag154042.34:4012024-04-04 22:20
Stellar106034.05:3962022-04-11 18:02
Target204277.07:5912022-02-21 17:36
Tech154234.10:0552022-08-29 19:58
Watch your time1015278.28:4312021-12-28 00:44
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151220
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
RON1511490
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155017
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30163
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151658
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It154929
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11051. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 149790.12:2412024-04-30 18:55
Back to the Roots 2421799.18:2912021-12-18 00:08
Core43356.04:1722022-11-12 03:13
EasyCore4296.02:1242022-10-25 00:47
Everest45993.06:2932022-10-27 02:46
Fairy Land81539.22:2912023-01-31 20:36
GlassBox 1042022.07:3322022-10-09 13:09
Grey 143254.02:5312022-11-27 23:44
Grey 2410042.04:4612022-02-18 17:31
Grey 345953.02:1912022-11-27 23:49
Grey 443923.02:4312023-12-12 18:33
Hop411956.01:1912023-01-05 22:23
JetPack414355.16:4522021-12-20 16:06
Pathway 347613.02:2212022-11-28 00:05
Pathway 449328.04:1312022-12-04 15:49
Peaks88231.11:4812022-11-28 01:15
Red & Orange412255.07:3812022-11-27 23:57
Strike47247.08:2532023-01-07 14:54
vitaminC47213.13:3422022-05-27 16:53
Want_a_Cookie87262.08:4512023-01-13 22:46
Zip43363.14:3222023-01-09 16:51
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418155
Drain-Age424565
GlassBox 9419028
HappyValenTees818200
Pathway426669
Pathway 2426608
R.I.P815825
Retro 0417604
Retro 1418694
Sunsetcave420996
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(53/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

15053. with 496 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 185290.21:5422022-08-25 15:37
3way81227.32:3012022-07-02 19:12
42823057.36:4912023-01-22 23:07
Autumn82451.22:1612023-12-16 17:03
Bixnet87455.22:0012023-06-07 16:12
Blue & Yellow84170.15:1912025-09-25 10:57
Blue Adventures 148982.17:2612022-06-15 00:24
BSWL85148.16:4922022-08-29 20:42
CCrush86025.26:5812024-01-11 21:49
Chaos Factory 287007.36:4112022-07-03 21:01
Cloudy125959.34:1312023-12-20 19:46
DaFuQ812531.13:3412024-04-20 14:26
DaMap810337.15:3822022-02-18 16:40
Derpy 1812033.01:21:5312022-09-19 21:28
Dream 1 V284907.33:1612024-03-16 18:02
Frats 1123472.22:5212025-10-12 18:57
FWYS 11211480.39:4612022-05-01 00:27
FWYS 21218798.01:13:0012023-01-03 20:05
FWYS 3126668.34:0612023-08-07 22:09
FWYS 41210569.02:00:3812022-05-27 16:18
Hell 1 V2129159.49:2612024-01-21 17:33
HellGate 1.585207.23:3412022-04-30 00:00
HellGate 5121474.20:3612024-02-07 16:55
Hope161461.17:3612023-12-17 20:56
Hope 2162208.19:5412024-04-06 19:37
Icy Morning129674.23:1712022-08-20 14:53
Impulse_0144749.01:2012023-12-12 19:16
KitKat 18539.3408.21:0222022-02-25 19:08
KitKat 28455.5342.23:2412022-09-06 22:59
lemonland164760.01:00:2912022-04-30 03:12
Lime8635.11:1822022-02-08 16:18
Michler 2121297.17:0312024-03-18 18:09
Myth126936.01:04:1512022-11-27 18:11
Next 2163493.33:5622022-07-06 19:51
Pale414711.16:4412022-02-22 17:45
Pale 242633.09:5712023-11-20 21:03
Pandaland88733.34:0012022-04-10 00:45
Purple Panic828163.30:1522023-01-08 02:13
Reach Pluto1210266.38:0712022-02-10 15:03
RockBlock 184578.10:1012024-03-26 18:53
Rovo1214281.01:10:5612023-11-23 16:40
run_the_cube47758.07:1212024-05-17 22:14
Shaxx86031.15:2112023-12-21 15:52
Sky line815104.28:3412024-03-15 17:07
skynet745216.07:1912022-12-08 01:38
smile43360.14:5512022-01-05 23:24
Snowzz129776.59:4922021-12-29 15:46
SpongeBob 184814.26:2912023-02-03 18:02
TheVoiD82596.25:3112023-09-08 14:13
Tribute 1126950.25:2512022-02-08 15:45
Tylost129578.01:17:2612024-11-13 12:26
Violet12259.2644.19:4912023-01-09 18:03
X-Cross83265.16:2012022-09-04 15:14
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212593
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
4luvz814984
84822223
Angry127920
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Away811415
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128300
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World820997
Brick World 2815959
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127626
Chaos Factory818244
Cigarette1212495
Colors V21219191
Creepeez1214366
CreeperFace126872
DaMap 2822284
Dark Rainbow813753
DARKness 1810408
DARKness 21213603
DeadEnd1612359
Deeve1823115
Desert Pain822917
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
double up818609
Drag-House813604
Drag-House2817209
Dream 2819724
Drunk126158
Equestria Girls820221
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417030
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214497
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
Frats 4128575
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127466
Full Moon125367
FWYS 51213584
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810759
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126376
GreenDream1215621
GTF 1812972
Halloween1615309
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812855
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812054
Heroic816028
HeyYa812108
Hook Fever1210493
Ice168665
Icy Mountain811418
illusion1613348
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413713
JLI 1811451
Jungle810379
JustMap1214321
LATOM1610790
Lost Story128720
Love 0.6813647
lovely me1210897
lovely me2128728
mario(=D)824932
Maroon812241
Maximum128299
MCPV1218160
Michler1210800
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169664
o_O813041
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
Purple Panic 2828680
R2D2811307
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Regret1210962
Revolution812006
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210070
secreT815234
SilentNight815305
skynet1416812
skynet10810146
skynet2415645
skynet3414635
skynet4415972
skynet5414480
skynet6414154
skynet8414002
skynet9413873
Slim1210384
slow813298
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129585
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410151
Steff III peace411303
StormzZ1210145
The Captive Mind128549
Totoro1210112
Toxic1218952
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
Tylost 2128454
Underworld820283
valentees89332
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165947
Winter Dream819249
WinterMine1210714
Xeno Race #11214182
Yin&Yang817375
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

25455. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Equalize!126562.39:3312022-04-20 15:57
MicCore163392.54:5122023-01-13 22:28
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128010
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221226
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125699
Therapy202248
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

12554. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race484253.48:2112022-04-26 17:16
NUT_race28904.07:1712023-01-09 21:59
NUT_race6126282.20:4312022-02-21 14:14

Oldschool Server

(41/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9821. with 330 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores660716.11:2162022-08-24 14:41
AipKoule128412.20:4612024-03-10 18:23
Campotle 361380.04:5812023-01-26 22:34
DDPika_remake122492.41:0812023-09-12 11:45
Encore121605.10:3512023-12-12 17:24
experiment122865.40:3312022-11-27 22:48
Freeze Slow 164017.32:1612022-06-18 16:18
HDP_Obstaculos65482.48:5612022-04-14 20:36
himmel69402.20:5912023-09-15 19:40
Josen65172.42:3212023-05-23 17:12
Just Fly 1637015.04:4832022-09-07 20:45
Killa 3129156.28:2542021-10-06 23:45
Killa269171.23:0912023-07-19 18:55
Killa5123986.27:0612023-10-30 21:18
Koule 10181846.01:30:2112023-11-22 21:57
Koule 1362211.08:0212022-11-25 17:03
Koule 17181990.01:15:0212024-03-14 11:18
Lost 218890.01:06:5012023-01-23 18:05
Madness 169678.01:00:1512022-08-19 03:03
Pablik 267252.47:4812023-09-11 22:23
Pablik 3123165.58:0912023-09-06 20:20
Pirateworld64633.07:5022022-03-01 15:44
Pyramid-freeze-race61155.11:3512023-09-24 18:57
Reload 4121093.42:4312024-11-23 16:39
StoneHell-Gores610586.14:5522022-06-02 02:24
Teestar65831.33:5512023-07-25 00:16
Warch Comp64484.01:03:1712024-05-25 23:52
Who's Faster63102.09:2022022-12-06 23:23
Koule 167475.09:5612022-02-05 23:44
Koule 26477.00:2432022-02-09 01:18
Koule 36228.802.02:3032022-02-09 01:24
Koule 464131.14:1432021-12-18 01:38
Koule 5614652.16:2512021-10-30 18:22
Koule 76676.10:3922022-02-09 01:37
Multimap618255.34:2222022-02-08 17:54
Skillz 164420.13:0242021-12-29 17:16
Skillz 2614891.15:0242021-09-27 22:19
Skillz 36424.17911.25:3622021-12-29 17:58
Skillz 4611205.26:0432021-12-10 12:18
Skillz 566072.15:2922021-12-31 15:30
Skillz 66235.10:1032021-12-31 15:51
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
1TeeMap625239
2moons123729
Alaska126516
Amor 1620459
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612309
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel 2611128
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 2621827
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa4125147
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241519
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612458
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124626
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(55/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

9017. with 296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85082.13:2112022-10-17 14:32
Mud454599.01:0082021-12-03 01:33
Summer Breeze124415.26:5312024-03-13 19:16
Joyride48662.03:2732022-03-03 01:55
Joyride 285547.03:4432021-12-05 12:15
TOPOS46514.02:3242022-04-11 17:05
Killstreak 1823711.07:4212021-12-18 21:40
Push it84307.06:3112023-12-21 10:59
Care for your Time43000.00:41102022-02-21 15:21
Flappy Bird014185.02:03:0912021-06-22 22:21
SpaceIsKey48147.12:2122022-06-21 02:31
WallJump85166.06:5212023-08-19 19:30
1of489080.08:2712022-07-01 18:39
2of483971.02:2522022-10-19 17:46
3of488830.09:2312022-09-09 14:36
Alpha83159.26:5912024-11-06 23:13
Amethyst83368.02:4112024-09-23 22:50
Anaphore413938.07:5412023-04-16 21:48
BlackBear386836.00:4312023-11-22 11:14
Bullet Master44946.03:0432022-01-21 00:05
Cavity412541.06:2612023-06-12 02:29
ctf5_solo44012.01:2712024-11-19 11:20
Desert Night45698.02:1512023-10-31 13:02
Dust's Leaf83734.05:0812024-03-07 10:47
Edge Jump Pro46541.00:5612025-09-20 11:56
Grassland49592.05:1022022-11-29 15:35
HDP_OnOff412767.20:3812023-01-26 01:10
Heaven-time411109.03:4812023-06-12 02:52
Hell-time88329.10:2312023-11-22 11:27
Hook It410043.01:2922024-09-10 17:34
Jajpack419678.00:1212023-06-12 02:33
Jumper44715.01:1522022-09-19 21:37
Kevin46422.12:3412024-12-29 21:06
Kobra 2 Solo811301.10:0312024-05-15 18:28
Kobra Solo84121.11:1212023-06-17 14:15
Lets Climb89455.18:5612022-06-14 15:17
Lonely Swim 4410291.00:5612023-06-14 03:20
Lucid Dream415843.02:3712024-03-07 11:27
Mini Zero43891.08:2212024-09-10 17:57
Mini Zero II48027.07:0742022-04-11 17:36
Mirror413305.09:1412023-12-30 16:08
MorningStar85968.13:3312022-11-30 22:54
Moventer48924.06:3992021-11-29 00:18
No_Stuck43604.03:2462022-04-21 23:40
Putt Putt412177.06:2422022-06-30 01:14
Race_Sanktoras421503.44:2822022-01-19 16:41
Raid413273.10:1122022-09-19 22:11
Redline Katana47853.11:4912025-09-20 11:54
run_guy_25818882.27:1312022-06-30 19:08
Schwung43586.00:5412024-03-29 17:48
Shooting Range46939.02:4832022-10-14 01:37
SorGores 1416854.00:4752021-11-20 16:10
Spallok46900.06:1222023-06-12 02:21
Trackmania414666.01:1112024-04-30 17:56
Volt47315.00:4232021-12-03 01:27
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128069
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
DayLight811132
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Sunburst16582
deathpack88379
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121860
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412119
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Bouncy411238
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412092
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411160
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211999
Fly into the sky43985
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16762
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48047
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12271
Kobra 3 Solo86052
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282263
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
mood411380
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16202
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417519
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146110
Propagate81161
Provence81452
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415787
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87281
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15171. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun27406.00:5822023-01-24 18:13
run_blue039231.00:1132023-05-31 22:38
run_ffs24578.02:0512023-05-31 22:29
run_g607198.00:0652023-11-22 10:48
run_orange07274.00:1172022-08-22 19:22
pocramruinrun26675.02:3612023-05-31 22:24
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23604
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29185
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27758
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42111
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29606
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates02697.32:0712023-09-08 01:23
Avoid04332.12:43:5922021-11-10 19:11
Disabled04563.00:4512021-11-12 12:56
DontMove08104.01:00302021-11-10 19:29
DVD screensaver02857.00:0122022-01-05 23:27
TeeInvader0714.04:09:0722021-11-10 19:14
TeeTacToe01095.2068.00:0122021-11-12 13:05
Time Calculator06490.00:0022021-11-12 13:00

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

10577. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores83254.25:0812023-01-03 17:40
Arctic Festivity208904.41:2012023-06-02 17:17
Multeasyvolvemap810127.26:1212025-01-15 17:38
Slippy Slide Up123509.10:3622023-01-06 21:08
xyzyx410708.27373.04:5742023-01-03 16:59
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
One Block00:042025-02-15 21:06GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 15:28:46