Global Ranks for Rosє


Points (32199 total)

11761. with 1962 points

Team Rank

2701. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

BRA

First Finish

2017-12-21 17:44: Stronghold (31:25)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-01-27 02:03: BRA Fun: Time Calculator (00:01)
2021-01-27 01:54: BRA Fun: DontMove (01:00)
2021-01-20 03:10: BRA Oldschool: AiP-Gores (16:07)
2021-01-17 03:54: BRA Solo: BlackBear1 (00:23)
2021-01-17 03:51: BRA Solo: BlackBear1 (00:28)
2021-01-17 03:42: BRA Solo: TOPOS (01:30)
2021-01-17 03:37: BRA Solo: TOPOS (01:43)
2021-01-17 03:28: BRA Solo: TOPOS (02:56)
2021-01-17 03:20: BRA Solo: Desert Night (01:14)
2021-01-17 03:06: BRA Solo: Desert Night (01:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭SkyHDTV‭: 29 ranks
2. ‭Xubaca‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭NooG4t‭: 14 ranks
4. ‭Loonex‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭Gin‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭Dunga‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭pv‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭Fera‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Shirou‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Cerberus‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(46/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

42501. with 153 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners13464.15412.03:3512020-08-28 05:28
Linear22506.00:5232020-10-16 18:46
Sunny Side Up38617.14253.03:1312020-08-30 04:55
Tangerine1847.25100.01:2912020-08-30 04:41
Tsunami14254.01:5112020-08-30 04:49
Bullets343.100.02:3542018-01-20 01:25
Camouflage329.64.01:5962018-01-20 01:20
Cartoon430.56.03:4352020-08-30 05:23
Icebreaker4890.5816.25:0012020-08-30 05:53
Introduction221661.12:3712018-02-24 12:18
Ice Water32006.04:0612018-02-07 01:06
(wasntme)426722.27:3612020-08-28 03:34
Absurd 131696.6212.08:4812018-01-13 20:19
Batman356.127.02:0832018-02-11 17:16
Blue Sapphire5851.2049.06:5012018-01-05 02:19
BlueChaos45754.06:4012020-08-28 05:04
CandyLand14872.07:1012018-03-03 14:42
Chicken Pie21795.03:1412018-02-07 01:00
Cool41041.3186.04:1312020-08-28 05:33
Cuboid3659.2466.04:4212018-01-05 02:26
Deino4336.848.05:1012021-01-14 01:06
Dry Lagoon5663.11:4112018-01-03 02:34
Future_Race5931.117.01:1272018-01-09 16:58
Geneque45546.10:5712020-09-06 19:31
Glade3132.266.02:1812021-01-14 01:09
Harvest4332.717.03:2712021-01-14 01:35
Homesick513111.14:5312018-01-22 02:04
Iris4174.325.02:1922021-01-14 01:25
Just2Easy1111.309.02:4942018-01-31 13:36
Kaylite45625.12:1012018-02-10 16:17
Lavender Forest5741.2016.06:4712021-01-14 01:17
Looney4974.2991.03:3612018-02-14 02:40
Maui Wowie 24154.308.02:3312018-01-05 02:05
Multeasymap57128.6453.08:0622020-11-01 00:31
Orion53330.26514.14:1412020-08-28 05:19
Pounamu3824.3154.05:0612020-08-30 04:46
Pounamu 24534.1352.04:2412021-01-14 00:55
Seasons1724.2145.06:3812018-02-12 14:10
Senani5382.1153.11:4212018-11-22 00:34
Sincera4682.2008.06:2012021-01-14 01:46
Spüli34631.06:1612018-01-22 02:11
TeeWorld31397.4829.04:5322018-02-15 20:36
Thor322498.30:3812020-09-15 21:20
Top 1212713.06:1912018-01-22 01:47
Undrag2380.162.03:0412018-01-05 02:10
Vizur41459.8443.10:2612018-01-20 01:15
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 2516144
Mint514355
Firewatch 2316570
EasyRight417657
Mellifluous518014
Teeasy126495
Iced523611
Inure378689
LearnToPlay2191711
StepByStep1107254
Tutorial1467846
Goo!446037
Hoo!451538
Kobra4148604
Kobra 23103758
Kobra 3450348
Kobra 4474074
Planet Mars437833
Planet Venus522661
Tiny Tandem344274
Little Forest522800
4Nubs190748
[School] Hammer248245
[School] Hook251954
Absurd 2355479
Absurd 3529925
Absurd 4452879
Absurd 5325618
Banta330259
Basics147658
benrace330240
Beyond Dreams281938
Beyond Light551235
Careless525019
Chicken Pie 2523993
Chobo428596
Circular518818
Dark Moon352603
Decipher541519
DetrimentalFactor426330
Diamond Mine435178
Easy 1251483
Electric538765
Empire Desp552012
Eventide351655
Fiji548821
Firewatch351080
Fluff346450
For Idiots 1254993
For Idiots 2240504
GeRollA330331
Give u the Moon345339
GlassBox327084
GlassBox 2243546
GlassBox 3237180
GlassBox 4235904
GlassBox 5230291
GlassBox 6232661
GlassBox 7330363
GlassBox 8523511
Gold Mine186508
GreenAde230783
Halloween Night252182
Houll346585
Hulk422675
IronMan328614
Island Rush347481
It's Easy261733
Jungle Camp540540
Kindergarten531851
Light Grey355925
Lighthouse533068
Lonely337452
Lowcore238775
MagiK522081
Maui Wowie446256
Moonlight354592
newbee274258
Open Lane522217
Ovell338592
Pados 1164276
Pados 2338521
Pados 3335613
Petrified331639
Planet Mercury457406
Psyll333867
Seagulls542396
SeMang 1549069
SeMang 2550356
Semang 3526575
Sincera 2562750
Sketch581062
Sopella341225
Sorrow333278
Sunlight355691
Take it noobly245956
Threll333830
Top 3329214
Water Lily270205
WTF446843
Xolla524168
xyzyx442368
ZeroX265066
Epix4107184
Shadow533816
Skillz 1329640
Skillz 2327587
Skillz 3323808
Skillz 4424712
Skillz 5418580
Skillz 6517436
Teleport333619
xyz_ddrace2341243
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(47/342 maps finished)


Points (3974 total)

13897. with 483 points

Team Rank

1121. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013316.614.11:5852018-01-02 18:40
Cup of Tee71285.4511.10:2712018-06-22 20:48
Dizzy7507.1588.04:1112018-01-17 01:55
garden13381.833.05:5022020-10-18 02:28
Hookthrough7624.1366.03:2942018-01-16 13:44
Hookthrough 211418.1105.08:4922018-01-16 14:06
Mirage71629.05:4712018-01-27 02:09
Monster132379.6022.11:4722018-01-23 01:11
Outbreak7517.3069.14:3812020-10-03 19:12
Sandland9170.608.04:1512018-01-24 17:55
Tricktee15537.2627.59:3512018-01-11 02:08
Wonderland15362.803.09:2322018-01-19 17:14
Spooky112730.83:5412018-01-25 16:32
Cleopatra13360.2738.107:1912018-02-04 17:41
#wontfix13130.566.45:3912020-10-24 19:30
4 NoooBs735.72.03:3632018-02-05 17:19
a_simple_run9944.20.00:4862017-12-29 02:10
Against the Current119.27.02:3852017-12-23 17:31
Baby Aim 2.0152812.5333.18:4632017-12-25 14:59
Baby Aim 3.0151387.3791.25:3032018-01-14 01:26
Boo!132043.21:5012018-10-01 02:47
Captain America9229.806.15:0812018-02-05 01:31
Casa der Merde15391.1697.21:1312020-08-30 03:38
Castle91531.2723.04:5912018-06-26 18:45
Clarity7699.4291.08:5212020-10-07 03:11
Coffee I7745.4008.12:1422018-02-05 01:46
Crimson Woods7505.2936.05:3712018-06-22 19:50
CYO51864.2961.00:4812017-12-29 02:13
Easy Hook111754.08:1612018-02-09 01:36
HeartOfMoon13459.2788.21:3112018-01-11 01:02
idk1125.17.00:2872018-01-22 14:58
Kopell7779.4939.18:1812020-10-07 03:47
luminati152374.6106.03:5922020-08-30 03:53
Moon Roar13452.1010.05:2012020-08-29 05:14
NightSky413325.1141.14:2412018-02-10 02:27
Plan B111712.27:5412017-12-29 17:18
Pranki13253.428.03:4022020-10-06 19:36
Request9683.2194.13:4612017-12-28 01:37
Sacred Source1327.268.03:0412018-03-23 20:52
Simple World94423.50:1312018-01-02 04:47
SimplePlay5255.22.00:2732017-12-29 02:18
SimplePlay 25173.23.00:2532017-12-29 02:25
SimplePlay 3517.00:2712018-01-09 01:07
SimplePlay 411300.00:5052018-01-09 00:33
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11213.1625.52:4312018-11-22 18:47
The Bunker11536.4702.71:3912018-02-13 02:29
Zaiross-Gores7164.01:4352018-02-11 15:42
MapPtsFinishers
Sunlit Peaks112745
spirit134033
Early Winter133068
Borace151697
Vigorous113346
powerless115345
Starlit Peaks914628
Afternoon138092
Castle Mario136117
Climax154984
DayDrive712657
Earthborn119300
Everlast132939
Fall & Rise153137
Forgotten Lands157017
HookThrough31127005
Imposand138709
Intothenight157494
Justix910532
Jvice914306
Kalimba131357
Limitless154711
Magnitude1111576
MonkeyDream730639
MonkeyDream 2915210
MysteryCompound153440
Neverwhere156470
Noo!926093
Noovice!716535
Pharice914037
Planet Jupiter716191
PurpleHeaven15885
Red Avenue137846
Slime715888
Sundara156153
Sunny Land924930
Sunreal116168
The Trip118278
Tropica921600
Xabier114789
3Play134328
LazeAround154674
LazeAround2113333
Tetris131425
Weapons77723
High Five98028
0 to 100134551
2 easy for u97250
[SI] AVADA911897
[SI] DANICA114183
[SI] INSTINCT99717
[SI] KABOO97301
[SI] LAVITA97146
[SI] NEVERLAND114369
[SI] SELEN113963
[SI] VIADANTE115578
[SI] YELLOW97553
acan152224
Aequilibrium153401
Aftermath131304
AiP-Bores116046
AK132956
alternative13899
Awayst716623
BackToBasics153359
BackToBasics2134728
Baerchen718805
Bob914115
Bootcamp #1133010
Bootcamp #2114253
Bornrif111603
Brony116548
Brown135908
Bubbles132982
Canyang155176
Castle Lemongrab116623
Caution112547
Cavings I910448
Challenge133648
Chevtzo138499
Circle133028
Coffee II718210
Conscientious133396
Construction I153950
Cross134882
Cry91397
Crystal Maze137608
DaoYu911395
DaoYu Night138855
DarkRoad151127
Daunell116534
Dawn To Dusk154027
Day One151090
Day Three131024
Day Two15749
Dead154570
Death Sentence 2154007
DeathHook1112517
Depressed159049
Depressed II156739
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314911
Distance132649
Doable113391
Dubush137812
Dummy 2112083
Dusty Road152460
Easy Edge135531
Elitissimo152419
Emerald134391
Empty155183
Entei137633
Eternal134842
Eternal 2153820
Etna_1911532
Excast114607
Excast 2153619
Excast 3132223
Excast 4133703
Excast 5153344
Exit911839
FaCe133092
FastRun95344
faye78708
Felian152889
Fender132204
FindTheFreeze92548
Firedelay151357
Fishbone131494
Fluff 2131756
Freeze Jungle133350
Fried15835
FWYS Key 1134941
Galaxy Story116100
Galaxy Turn715058
Gibson135924
Glitchhold1111655
Golden113435
Grace112619
Green Race911997
GuggPaloczi135777
Guhimbarwa15686
Heaven910227
Hell 2136520
HellGate 3.597805
HellGate X133352
Herbstzeitlose133084
Holiday Adventure135342
Holidays136038
Hollow98480
Hollow 2712285
Hubbel132646
Humpalumpa 1131577
Humpalumpa 2134056
HURT155083
Hyper118079
Hyper 2116719
Ice Cave 1131477
Ice Cave 2131673
Intense 1.0713355
Intense 2.0114897
JP720001
Jumanji153702
Just Every Fly711237
Just HookThrough96562
KeeZ136902
Kero-Gores8118493
Kiko135935
Let's Fail!155083
Level111810
Limitation115840
Little Adventure95074
lumine1527368
Lygerastia911994
mainstream98543
MapleSyrup151944
Maranko152411
Mario_reloaded133113
MiddleFinger911600
Midnight153345
Minimum136990
minion151262
MonkeyDream 3137696
moondrag117016
MoonPie111406
Motherlode132277
Mount916631
moyu722336
nameless map133526
Neon 1135672
New Era131562
Next Grey917102
NiggoDrag135163
NightSky1110328
NightSky21112576
NightSky3119089
No Merci132493
Not Adrenaline 4113123
Nujabes116413
oco135594
Olymp1113839
One Way112434
Optimum151981
P2Z_Crungle912758
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114824
P2Z_Island133937
P2Z_Soar1111831
Past134499
Patchwork154295
Peaceful Jungle96911
Peaceful Jungle 2135306
Pharice 21113334
Piranha99141
Pisull719152
piViq116800
Pizza139109
Plan A113871
Plan C114138
Plue97115
Pogchy139187
PreciousDream112690
Primeval Forest153204
Purple Panic 31110968
Purple Panic 41116725
PurpleViolence111525
Push him113428
Push Them117849
Pyramids138946
Qianye156143
Rainbow Sunrise132834
Rapture133934
Ray - 2131575
Rayquaza134588
Redemption112228
Resoren114186
Rivendell119059
rizek722580
Rotate94013
Run Free113197
run_guys_25153921
Sabell132669
Seduction152595
sense131492
Short117532
Short Flight134826
Short2114653
Silk Touch1310080
Simple World 298999
Simple World 3119575
SkiLLz118890
Sky Stone131389
Slippy Slide Up912192
Slow Santa113348
Snow Problem1110156
Snowy Mountain137773
Soft152892
SomewhereDistant93890
Sounds112898
SpongeBob 396459
Spoon1110511
Squidgy111304
Stargazing912539
SunDay98971
SunDay 2153046
SunDay 3153967
Sunrice152678
Swoosh134040
Temple of Doom153606
The Beginning98614
The East Desert1110302
The Problem135397
The Shire915825
The Swamp153249
tihid118990
Tiji157476
Time Shop152166
Toadsquad112892
Tobi720189
Top 2115986
Topsy Turvy131894
TowerOfDesperation133645
Try Again99413
Tube153187
Tunak Tunak Tun152573
Twix98583
Underwater151847
UpNDown Coop95139
Vizur 2717934
WEEDS113581
Wrong Forest113491
Yeyou 1157840
Yeyou 2156587
Yeyou 3157141
Yeyou 4155519
Yun Gu1515549
Zoroark117496
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(18/425 maps finished)


Points (9828 total)

6027. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage21621.4126.81:3212018-02-12 16:16
Stoned. 218319.982.23:5612018-03-25 19:06
Supernova18677.1312.21:4612018-02-10 01:06
Stronghold181170.10478.31:2512017-12-21 17:44
Stronghold 221279.4235.53:3312020-09-16 21:56
Aim 7.024570.1597.70:1212018-02-14 02:12
Bl0odDens32121.184.01:0542018-01-05 05:55
Burger2122.186.04:2532018-03-25 03:07
Grandpa18888.5205.38:5112018-01-07 02:09
Intermediate27118.467.37:5212018-06-22 03:58
Karaboudjan 321139.1310.133:5412020-09-25 14:48
lost_castle182948.34:4712018-01-06 17:19
Lotus18510.1122.20:2012020-09-26 22:16
LuckyStrike18440.800.31:1612018-03-25 18:23
Medium18632.1962.140:4212020-09-02 06:56
nullptr181184.2633.43:0812018-02-06 17:34
Springlobe2427.61.20:1522017-12-30 03:23
Underground18129.1581.37:3312018-11-20 17:06
MapPtsFinishers
GalacTees2430
Brassrun18450
Nagi24201
Holidays 221637
Konepas2174
The Floor is Lava2129
Morthal2729
Zenith18591
A World Beyond185231
Aim 10.0271881
Aim 9.0271433
Aviate212444
Between the Mountains184178
Caldera211225
Caldera 224635
ClassicMonkez242032
Cold Jungle24840
Cosyris24438
Dark Descent27349
Deep Forest184158
Delirious30206
Dry Valley27444
EscapeTheCave183969
Everdeen211370
Fade24517
Flow211720
Holy Key184344
Hostile27304
Hostile 230131
Increase30436
Indicud212297
Just Ragequit241060
JustGeneric27620
Lockdown27992
Milthrid Core271125
MonkeyStyle24487
Naufrage 2245353
Naufrage 3243814
Nostalgia216943
Panic Paradise24188
Pentamine27426
Perfect World181056
Potty211414
QuintessenZ241045
Rogue World182661
Runaway24556
Sand Dune242012
Stay Alive30269
Stoned.183316
The Fusion27434
Unisex30244
Best of Three27115
P2Z_Eclipse211244
Reason27408
w3na24202
4Four211295
4s30779
Adrenaline27593
Adrenaline 227404
At Night 2271076
Blue Drag212186
Chinatown27559
Flying in the Sky184949
Lost Story 2211390
Out of Castle241213
Valley27559
Back in the days243270
Back in the days 2241969
Back in the days 3241433
Back in the sky30278
Back in Time271774
Genereatron241424
Generica271926
Genericore 1241147
Genericore 2241032
Genericore 3241003
Genericore 421992
Genericore 5241281
Genericore 7241169
Goldshire24869
Hardcore 10211454
Hardcore 11211107
Hardcore 1221737
-JustDoIt-24576
-SKY IVLAND-21799
2 Days in the back184584
2 To Tango21645
A Strange Dream21455
Aardvark181085
Acidate181353
Adrenachill 5 Part 121731
Adrenachill 5 Part 221855
Agony27363
Aim 1.0241596
Aim 11.0271450
Aim 2.0241689
Aim 3.0241461
Aim 4.0242091
Aim 5.0242509
Aim 6.0241585
Aim 8.0271118
Airsky30217
aled243479
aled II271441
Alive181328
All at the beginning211473
allthewayup212150
Alone Together 1.024288
Analyzer30388
Anoix27550
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221640
Arabic Night181422
Arcadian21491
Arcadian 224437
Arctic Festivity218106
Arctic Frost30399
asterism27313
At Sundown27297
Atomic30231
Baguette24207
Barren2110074
Behemoth30460
Behind the Darkua182343
Between the Heavens30169
Big Sun211356
Biome Master185274
Bizarre Untold27570
Black&White24970
Blood Moon2784
Blue Fox24186
blur181175
Bollermann181981
Bounce2762
brainduck21434
brainduck224185
Brosty24243
Bumblebee182182
Caverns24101
Cemetery181577
Cerberus30277
Cerulean24761
Childs Play 121480
ChillDontKill24848
chiseled181519
cimininxi212072
claret-blue181387
Comeback184326
Commandont21133
Complex30157
complic21665
Cucumber24592
Cursed Treasure211094
Cya Nerd21486
dalbychsipivo211408
Damage24213
Danceoff24575
Dark Side27273
Dawn Of The 7th Day211717
Day 'n' Night27309
Death Sentence181617
Death Valley212592
Degard212171
Desert Wolf181223
Deserted27275
Determination182595
Disco24501
Don't go183371
Don't Panic241097
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181479
Double Dragin24469
DreamWorld182247
Dynamic211466
Eclipsis30230
Ecstasy27217
Eliteenator241019
Elitist24414
Elumite21393
Enchanted21760
Epic-Fail211238
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30158
External211442
External 230110
Failable27325
Falling Star181059
Fanxing181094
Fever21225
Fiasko27425
First Try27359
Flow Fever27185
Fluke21773
Flux184918
Flux 2183678
Fly Around213985
Fonders181982
Forest Trip211015
Fox181945
Franky's Adventure24369
Freezeless18862
From Death to Destiny212632
Frozen24561
Fuji24259
Furypleasure21926
Generic Fly241074
Generic Hell 230274
GenericRush1182029
GG21437
Gloominescence181784
Gloomy Den24756
Goldfield27392
Goldmoon182441
Gone27356
Good Ol' Days183043
Good Ol' Days 2182698
Grandma1812561
Green Agony181155
Handifly30336
Helena181571
Highlife241734
Hillside24872
Hush2751
Impel Down30171
In Da House211549
Inception24430
Intense 3.021695
Intercepter18657
Into the Wild24968
Is it Real27228
Jaw'Eld24607
Journey21750
Journey Man271256
Journey Man 227871
Jungledread21487
Just Pseudo Fly301522
Just Shitfly27393
Just Triple Fly271646
Kabarda21806
Karaboudjan21964
Kassin21574
Kickout24216
LazeAround 32191
leopold184160
Level Asian241007
likeOldschool30901
Lil Jungle24260
Limba24620
Lobster Party241320
Logics211042
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
Lucifer21511
Luxis27165
M&M182228
Madrigal21404
Mana24167
Memories181647
milk187121
milkyway24182
Mines of Fear21550
Mirai30297
mmips181201
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21427
Mystic River24997
Mystical Island24500
Narcissistic24704
nemesis24110
New World24422
Next LvL21606
Nightly Tandem21784
Nightstar24772
Nightstar 224562
Nirvana181597
NoMore!211157
NoMore! 2211644
NoMore! 3211777
Nordrhein-Westfalen3073
Not Adrenaline 624121
Not Really Yo'Ci184215
Nucl182266
Nyanpasu21261
octotorp182627
Offpanic183665
Onyx27122
Paralyzed24245
Patterns21661
Pink Destiny24270
Pink Sky182048
Plaza181938
Polarity24826
Punica21165
Puzzle Partners24101
Quantum182671
Radiation21737
Reckless21914
Redefined24220
Regen24340
Regen 327371
Relentless3092
Rema181525
Revival24853
Road to Rank 124176
Roaming24663
Rockstar27368
Rocky Horror Fly27608
Ruin211701
Run into the light24346
Scabrous212282
Sequite24214
Shock Value21833
Simple Down27530
Simple Down 227480
Simple Down 327289
SimpleBLocks211180
Skave183906
Skill Rises27486
Sky Ride241247
SkyLand182015
SkyLand2211443
Skywalk24398
Sleepy21437
Sleepy 224566
Soap27161
SolarStrike24432
Something24764
Sooth30142
Space & Time211020
Space & Time 2212342
Space Rate30354
Spacetic182169
Speedfly30153
Sperance27234
Springlobe 2271210
Stones21316
Stormwind27504
Strategic Paraplegic24588
Stronghold 3244246
Stronghold 4 [Final]271006
superway24406
Synesthesia27104
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30212
Teeish Mine27485
Teestroyer27140
Teetrader21783
TelEdge27421
Tenebris24577
The Cursed Night27366
The Dream24714
The Joke21973
The Joke 221945
The Joke 321637
The Rapture30258
The Sewer24810
The Uns18814
The Way to the Hell24446
ThereIsNoTruth18536
Threesome24644
Time Eater21454
Time to Switch21852
Tinyhold183489
To the moon24922
Ton 227354
Tough21772
Tropical Island24953
TryHard27542
TryThis241267
ttgtgttg182931
Tvyn181733
Ultranova27503
Umbrella24155
Unbalanced211115
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24424
Under Pressure2435
Undisclosed21222
Uzmutulunculunbé24771
Valley 224620
Venture182036
Venture 227335
Wailand182946
Wasteland211574
Wave241036
Way to the moon2758
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27304
Winterfall24371
Wonderfully27176
Wonderfully 32794
Wonderfully227115
WoodDivision V27748
Wour Forlds271051
Yeyou 5211564
Yeyou 6211253
Yoko 1.1211577
Yoko 2.1183765
Yoko 3.1181610
Yoko 4.127136
Yumizo24314
Yun Gu 2212927
Yun Gu 3271305
Zoe183009
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/56 maps finished)


Points (2160 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(19/169 maps finished)


Points (3380 total)

5661. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure10514.04:1532018-01-16 00:33
Caventure II155252.15:1812020-09-25 22:51
Downhill Jam15768.02:3822020-10-01 05:11
Dummy Chamber102496.03:4612018-01-09 15:54
Dummy Chamber 2108178.07:4812018-01-22 01:15
Samsara101620.08:3222018-01-29 15:06
Samsara II153991.19:4712020-10-01 04:26
Skychase202387.22:4112018-02-27 13:34
JustCopyFly108052.14468.15:5012020-09-30 02:26
RON156343.42:4412020-10-02 03:31
Broken hammer104419.34:5612020-09-27 21:31
Darkvine153123.12:5012018-10-13 14:18
Pace10940.02:3012020-09-27 20:52
Samsara V151890.17:1912020-09-30 03:28
SkyFly104279.11:1612020-09-30 02:57
Stellar108107.08:0012020-09-26 16:09
Tech153031.10:4712018-04-17 01:07
Try It151191.09:3512020-10-08 18:42
Watch your time104781.10:4512020-09-26 15:59
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudtide15283
Majin Buu2543
quon2559
Spectateer2089
Dark Night 220327
Twin Electric Field25846
Essential 215377
Aurora25262
Castaway20698
Caventure III159432
Caventure IV1513091
Chained20832
Resi20812
Samdragaline20386
Samsara III157679
SavannaDrag20500
SavannaDrag 220540
SavannaDrag 320470
SavannaDrag 425374
Skychase 220209
SpookyDrag201070
Templerun20856
ZooDrag25257
DummyCopter152680
Just deep fly254256
a_u20361
Adragaline30162
Adragaline 230181
Amazing Drags25631
Anim25452
Apex158854
Aries2083
Azure2070
balega15983
Bomb Raid154333
Bomb Raid 21512835
c20302
Capricorn2534
Chacruna151278
chainism25175
CtS2532
Cultist201503
Dark Depth20992
Dark Night2059
DarkSpy30177
DarkSpy 23068
DarkWorld25156
Deadly Chamber2088
DeepDrag30311
Desert Dog15811
Destruction153183
Disability15370
downpour20179
Draxut20374
Dreamland20630
drg515778
Drip Dry20365
DropDown2061
Dummy Chamber 31512464
DuNoMa20268
Dynamic Dragger20159
Equivalent Exchange2592
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Escape from the Prison153366
Essential152696
Fallen Fortress151480
Feral2536
For You151554
gendum201361
GenericDrag25231
GetCarry2056
Greed155351
Gummy20107
Headache15166
Hiking20105
Hondrag2072
Huanghu25123
Injection251083
Injection 2251064
Injection 330242
Jao Shooter20294
Jazz Hands20555
Jazz Hands 22579
Jazzy Sandwich20150
Jelly20221
Juma2532
JungleRabies252527
Just Bump fly15762
Just Rocketfly 1156792
Just Rocketfly 2201662
Legacy2582
Liang2552
Machine152947
miA30144
Mina20140
Modest2528
Momentum20332
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20245
Nentori25127
Nincorn20207
noconce20242
nora25241
nore20511
noro20360
noru20205
NoTeleBro201384
nugtohS20525
oldpath20218
Onliner20781
Papillon2519
Pataros25650
Pataros II2034
Peru2049
pichummy2543
Portalgeist151165
Rakete25115
Reflect2080
Relief30101
Repentance20236
Rest to Die15756
Rest to Die 220408
Retro20137
Roaming Ruins151047
Ryoiki Tenkai2066
Samsara IV201422
Samsara VI152701
Samsara VII201021
Sandanjuu2589
Skyventure20930
Smash15446
Smolder3043
SpoopyDrag153119
Squadron3021
Stacked20868
TakeUrLuggage155146
Target205135
Tied up20196
Toe Taps20640
TomorrowLand25500
Tropical Drag201111
Try It 2151105
Ulver20221
unFrozen2060
Vice City20123
yayita2085
Yee25234
Zonsa201816
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(5/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

20281. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142097.07:5912020-09-05 16:02
Hop45557.01:1112018-07-01 03:20
Pathway 44867.02:1912018-07-01 03:27
Sunsetcave4488.2034.03:5912018-02-07 01:30
Want_a_Cookie8672.3384.08:1012017-12-30 16:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2418055
Bumba410780
Core417930
Drain-Age415469
EasyCore412738
Everest416188
Fairy Land812402
GlassBox 10411095
GlassBox 9411268
Grey 1418444
Grey 2415266
Grey 3418216
Grey 4418100
HappyValenTees810837
JetPack412991
Pathway416986
Pathway 2416677
Pathway 3415855
Peaks811845
R.I.P88877
Red & Orange417833
Retro 0410330
Retro 1411184
Strike48785
vitaminC413526
Zip411375
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(13/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

23802. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 186745.33:2212020-09-05 16:39
Blue Adventures 14235.966.06:2312018-03-24 03:29
HellGate 282111.09:3612018-02-06 17:58
Hook Fever12156.05:2512018-01-12 18:16
Impulse_034250.838.01:3212018-03-20 20:03
mario(=D)8916.9762.09:1912018-08-30 02:51
Pale48410.15:0412018-10-07 15:46
Purple Panic82702.8041.15:5912018-01-06 21:09
run_the_cube483.173.01:4552018-02-07 01:42
skynet842952.12:3612020-09-05 15:51
Standby8648.04:1612018-01-15 22:37
The Captive Mind123036.47:2812018-01-07 17:10
Winter Dream8414.1495.16:0612018-03-21 17:23
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127593
0 KBeeeR S - 289655
007 - 185115
007 - 284216
2Long122723
3way87931
42817618
4luvz89302
84813521
Angry124173
Angry 2124751
Around the Globe162277
ATLAS86780
Autumn88577
Away87013
Axom811415
Bercy125363
Bixnet813810
Black124078
Black Jungle85831
black-mountains86171
black-mountains 2124344
Blue & Yellow810310
Blue Sky812842
BlueRift123446
BoX86723
brainbase86585
Brick World813423
Brick World 2810111
BSWL811473
Castle of Glass810061
Caveman124225
CCrush89892
Chaos Factory811488
Chaos Factory 289153
Cigarette127460
Cloudy124930
Colors V21211641
Creepeez128389
CreeperFace123736
DaFuQ814455
DaMap815423
DaMap 2814623
Dark Rainbow88035
DARKness 186275
DARKness 2128275
DeadEnd166787
Deeve1814849
Derpy 188748
Desert Pain815114
Desolation164029
Diamond126345
Divinum V2164012
double up811436
Drag-House87785
Drag-House2810031
Dream 1 V288941
Dream 2812006
Drunk123259
Equestria Girls812344
Evo 1128000
Experiment87041
Fall In Love411125
Feeling86467
Finito164364
Fly-4-2128063
Forest128568
Frats 1125726
Frats 2124381
Frats 3126459
Frats 4124926
FreeZe84641
Frostbite124345
Full Moon122787
FWYS 1129972
FWYS 21213321
FWYS 31214832
FWYS 4129682
FWYS 5128310
Genesis811301
Genesis-286315
Get The Gifts89312
Google126950
Green123333
GreenDream1210094
GTF 188005
Halloween169531
HappyEaster166229
Hell 1 V2128806
HellGate 186730
HellGate 1.587367
HellGate 2.587615
HellGate 389137
HellGate 486920
HellGate 5125291
Heroic89838
HeyYa87442
Hope167630
Hope 2168338
Ice164691
Icy Morning1212992
Icy Mountain86341
illusion168065
Impulse_01411235
Impulse_0248773
JLI 186849
Jungle86410
JustMap128276
KitKat 1810303
KitKat 286414
LATOM165993
lemonland164231
Lime89358
Lost Story124766
Love 0.688394
lovely me126283
lovely me2124743
Maroon87083
Maximum124311
MCPV1211327
Michler125913
Michler 2124018
Moon of the Jungle127774
Myth125403
Next165288
Next 2164422
o_O87631
Pale 2417207
Pandaland88864
Pandora86624
pepsi126136
Purple Panic 2818350
R2D286383
RageOne84686
Rainboom810299
Reach Pluto128937
Regret126263
Revolution87005
RockBlock 189436
Rovo1210450
S-Race 1810873
S-Race 2125683
secreT89433
Shaxx812665
SilentNight88969
Sky line813957
skynet1411578
skynet1085799
skynet2410423
skynet349757
skynet4410588
skynet549203
skynet649055
skynet749476
skynet948971
Slim125693
slow87756
smile46769
Snowy Sakura I129140
Snowzz128303
Spectrus I46980
SpongeBob 188096
SpongeBob 284469
Stamina125198
Steff I beginning46513
Steff III peace47297
StormzZ125378
TheVoiD812312
Totoro125409
Toxic1211071
Tribute 1127694
Tribute 2127009
TsinmaS87847
Tylost125662
Tylost 2124676
Underworld812051
valentees84961
VeryLow1165295
VeryLow2162918
Violet125484
WinterMine125981
X-Cross812624
Xeno Race #1128584
Yin&Yang810365
Frats 5124015
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(0/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20372
-Ikarus-162272
21165048
Adrenaline 320382
Alpaga122171
Ambrosia161715
Arcade123755
Arcade 2127266
AreaOfEffect163666
At Night203168
Beachmap161442
Besbex161960
Best Of20421
Black & Red161019
Black_City202801
Blizzard!201058
Blue Hell201169
blue-mountains161703
BrokenBlack-1202394
Brownie163712
Chaos 116656
Chaos 2162100
Chaos 3161216
Chaos 4161210
Cloud Nine161233
Cocaine201438
Confusion202504
CrazyHOOD161299
Creative163563
Curse162867
DawnOfDust16957
Day201246
DayWalker161435
Dead Island122959
Deadline 1162078
Deadline 216843
DeathClaw201739
Dels124152
Dels 2164593
Dels 3161039
Deria162667
Difficult 1.1125345
Difficult 1.216883
Difficult 1.320351
Difficult 2.1123363
Difficult 2.216807
Difficult 2.320264
Divided124890
DoT163634
Dragonscale164689
Dreadful16805
Easy Way16744
Eclipse20612
Elo-Hell161310
Energie161487
Equalize!126182
Executive202449
Explosive123519
Fantabob163155
Fly to the Moon1213786
Forever202413
Four Gates165360
Gold Rush201884
Hard Way 1.0162542
HardcoreZ20218
HearTbeaT20366
HearTcross201709
Hell Fly163681
Imagination3201510
Insane20995
Insane 220546
Insane 320382
Inspire20332
IronFlight162634
Jajka201431
Lost Castle163796
LowPossibility3.120511
Madness 5164104
MicCore164849
Multivitamin161353
Nasa163309
Natura20623
Night Jungle163988
Nightmare16653
NightRunner163786
Notice 1162950
Ntumba16596
Outlet20918
Paik163516
Paranoia82944
Picklock202260
Poke16557
Rampage16617
Reality162379
Red Hell20328
Repeat122246
Rockita161081
Scabrous 2202927
Skyfly161672
SkyIsland16902
Skyisland2162539
Skyisland3161790
skynet compilation164445
Space161774
Summer Hell201505
supernice20223
The Tower123535
Therapy20766
TheWalkingDead20391
Think! 2161583
Veni Vidi Vici161435
Volcano162555
whatever161638
Woader201688
World of Magic162245
Zephronikon16589
~AuTuMn~161332
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(8/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

19199. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6246.07:1532018-01-07 01:14
AiP-Gores615.233.01:50142018-01-01 16:41
Encore1276.217.05:1242017-12-25 17:11
Just Fly 163350.10852.03:2242018-01-26 01:56
Just Hookfly 16104.260.06:2512020-09-12 03:14
StoneHell-Gores611.79.02:5762018-01-09 17:35
Synergy1272.1844.105:1012020-09-06 05:20
Multimap6364.797.13:2312020-08-31 03:04
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121202
3moons121648
2moons121497
HDP_Execrable122091
Exfishion18449
Warch_hard_2_rework121807
Omega1122479
-27318565
17_Jungle121724
AipKoule124892
Alaska123571
Amor 1613757
Amor 2610772
Animus24105
Aqua18718
Atticus Compilation67839
Awe 418367
Baber181083
Barbra Streisand_remake121957
bBzZ!!127071
Be Happy122115
Blue18267
Broken World18589
Bush181064
Campotle 166699
Campotle 265380
Campotle 365305
Campotle 466588
Campotle 564029
Castoreum12601
City of Death24359
Continuum181497
Crimson24702
DarkCore 1121175
DarkCore 212796
DarkCore 3121564
DarkCore 424373
dd_VeoN163952
DDPika_remake122063
ddrace_loop122970
ddrace_shella261435
ddrace_shella3121390
ddrace_shella4121357
Dead Darkness24706
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224558
DeadCore 3181352
Delirium24702
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224482
Destiny 324903
Divergence24541
Dust181771
Eagle Race Compilation124179
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121768
Eclipse_oldschool24915
Endgame18799
Eruption12623
experiment121962
Fahrenheit24429
FLAP18566
Flyppi181905
FreeDoom18457
FreeDoom2181757
Freeze Slow 164575
Freeze Slow 264048
Freeze Slow 363899
Freeze Slow 4121288
Fresh65523
Fucktastic122381
Generic Hell182105
Hardcore 167182
Hardcore 265862
Hardcore 3122539
Hardcore 463754
Hardcore 5123327
Hardcore 624668
Hardcore 7182508
Hardcore 824407
Hardcore 9183030
Hardstyle 1123264
Hardstyle 2122506
Hardstyle 324501
Hardstyle 424752
Hardtime122466
Haunted Dungeon62046
HDP_Obstaculos69463
HDP_Zinderencio68325
Hedgehogs18194
Hell Ride123656
HellFly65266
himmel611340
himmel 266797
Illusion12660
Im No Superman 1122310
Im No Superman 2124480
Im No Superman 3182889
Imagination12548
Imba12996
Impossible 1122910
Impossible 2124056
Impossible 3121680
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181867
Insanity123785
Interlude24462
Interlude 224429
IronBreak12523
Ironprison181049
Jailbreak 1122798
Jailbreak 2122526
Jailbreak 364418
Jailbreak 4121189
Jailbreak 518960
Jailbreak 618439
Jailbreak 7181132
Josen68843
Just Fly 269802
Just Fly 364399
Just Hookfly 261781
Killa 31224800
Killa1122297
Killa265008
Killa4122535
Killa5124595
Koule 10183052
Koule 1163261
Koule 12124005
Koule 1363105
Koule 14123612
Koule 15122484
Koule 1661569
Koule 17181774
Koule 6123258
Koule 864029
Koule 9122767
Kovcheg122318
Last Chance18337
LichKing30141
Lite18196
Lite_212849
LongCat65082
Lost182270
Lost 2181876
Lost 3182471
Lost_Ground24502
Lykeion122087
Madness 167986
Madness 2124359
Madness 3123512
Madness 4124120
Merely forth12350
Merely forth 212270
Metal hell18129
Miper 365650
Miper 465166
Miper 564074
mo_factory63782
Oh-This62380
Oh-This 218145
Orange 168190
Orange 2121594
Orange 312372
Orange 4121013
Oscura181102
Pablik 265091
Pablik 3123205
Paradise182469
Paradise & Hell181955
Paralytic18624
Paranormal121799
Piece of cake122832
Pirateworld69762
Poreotics122195
Predator 1122158
Professional181718
Proskills121760
Pyramid-freeze-race66764
Qwertz18810
Ray - 1127019
Red Japan121800
Redneck Rampage24518
Reload 1122478
Reload 218918
Reload 3181919
Reload 4122355
ResidentSS241909
Sadway181543
Somewhere in the Sky121117
Space Travel18784
Stereotype 118356
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430270
Stereotype 530175
StrangeNight121939
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12643
Tee-forever-X1766811
Teestar66051
The Ultimate Rainbow121692
Tibto122147
To Light181276
tough way12308
tough way 212394
Tremor18582
Triple Kill24367
Troj612022
Ultimatum 1181221
Ultimatum 2181360
Ultimatum 3181964
Universe123915
Unlimited123662
UnrealMap63994
Victory 124911
Victory 224649
Victory 324355
Victory 4181371
Victory 524542
Wanderlust18512
Warch Comp68872
WeichCore122045
Who's Faster65652
WoFs181969
Zadrotos 1122716
Zadrotos 2123664
Zadrotos 3122251
Zadrotos 4181083
Zadrotos 518762
Zadrotos_final181120
Koule 1620343
Koule 2618005
Koule 3620356
Koule 4614403
Koule 5621145
Koule 7616724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(79/401 maps finished)


Points (4160 total)

2535. with 548 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset12351.01:2792017-12-22 00:45
Casthere12578.05:1822018-01-19 18:16
DayLight81436.05:3212018-01-20 00:41
Late Evening8202.00:5222018-01-18 01:46
Mud4113.00:40162017-12-23 15:31
deathpack84282.02:1112018-01-15 16:09
Joyride415436.05:2112017-12-23 15:40
Joyride 282138.03:1422018-01-12 01:13
TOPOS4249.01:3042018-01-26 00:21
Killstreak 188115.03:3812017-12-23 02:04
Care for your Time41428.00:3712017-12-23 15:44
Flappy Bird02689.119:5042018-03-09 01:56
SpaceIsKey4946.07:1122018-01-15 03:05
WallJump82593.05:4012018-01-15 16:20
1of48728.02:0612017-12-22 00:49
2of48256.01:2012017-12-22 15:39
3of48613.02:1112017-12-22 15:42
4of48985.01:4412017-12-22 15:45
Anaphore45888.06:0712018-01-15 02:46
BlackBear18402.00:2342017-12-23 02:11
BlackBear28162.00:18112018-01-06 20:41
BlackBear3879.00:1162017-12-22 01:08
BlackBear4121382.00:5112018-03-10 12:49
Brown Suger8337.02:2912018-01-13 17:15
Buckle Up42820.00:1932021-01-13 04:29
Bullet Master44990.03:5712020-10-01 03:04
Cavity43103.02:5112020-10-01 03:21
ctf5_solo4667.00:5712017-12-23 02:21
deadrun843.00:3052018-01-19 17:02
Delension8253.00:5522018-01-13 17:57
Desert Night4119.01:1432018-01-06 20:47
Dust's Leaf888.01:4252018-01-20 14:45
FlipLipp1012660.06:3532017-12-23 02:37
Fly to the Legends 216917.74:3212020-10-05 19:49
Gedan28787.25:1212021-01-12 01:57
Gorou8259.00:2152018-01-22 16:42
HDP_OnOff44030.05:4212018-01-26 01:42
HDP_run_gay2512626.23:0012020-09-30 04:01
Heaven-time4463.01:1612018-01-06 20:50
Hell-time81103.02:3212017-12-23 16:12
Hollywood Undead8793.01:2812020-10-04 02:30
Impetuous4173.00:3872018-03-31 14:55
Jumper47413.03:4112021-01-15 02:37
Lonely Swim 9.0861.00:3442020-09-28 00:50
Lonely Swim 9.181286.01:1212020-09-28 01:51
Lonely Swim 9.28389.01:2322020-09-30 04:30
Mini Zero43044.09:3712020-10-01 03:31
Mini Zero II42828.05:1212020-10-01 02:08
Mirror43436.04:3112021-01-09 02:30
MorningStar83528.13:0512018-01-14 13:44
No_Stuck45283.03:5912020-10-01 02:29
Nytro4304.00:3042018-01-14 13:48
OldschoolAdventure41250.20:3112020-10-01 03:53
Prison 142571.01:5712018-01-15 00:10
Raid44732.06:0112020-10-01 03:11
run_guy_2586175.13:1322018-01-30 16:29
Shooting Range410690.04:3512020-10-01 02:59
ShotFF8799.02:5312021-01-12 01:19
solo_castle815.00:2052018-01-05 02:35
SorGores 14457.00:3682017-12-23 02:39
Spallok41307.03:5712020-10-01 02:03
spy81529.00:4212017-12-23 02:43
Tee Legends 18182.01:3632020-08-29 20:43
The Space Station44787.05:0612020-10-01 03:17
Universum 1612149.05:4122018-01-15 16:43
Verification 281069.00:4112018-01-21 00:59
Verification 2.181166.00:5812018-01-21 01:28
Verification 2.281554.00:3412018-01-22 00:05
Verification 3.081291.01:3312018-01-22 00:21
Verification 3.18208.01:3822018-01-22 00:44
Verification 3.281509.01:2912018-01-27 16:00
Verification 3.38591.00:5812018-01-27 16:22
Verification 3.412430.02:1812020-09-30 05:21
Verification 3.58375.00:2912018-02-08 14:52
Verification 68139.00:4132018-02-07 17:14
Verification 6.18251.00:5432018-02-08 01:47
Verification 7.08923.00:2912018-02-08 02:09
Volt41189.00:3162020-08-30 04:14
WSMS8718.02:5912018-01-19 15:45
MapPtsFinishers
goup42267
Incommodious1238
Spike It!12135
A8712
ninjastic81645
Purple Peaks 212224
Shotgoon8341
After the Cataclysm84394
Allround82585
back and forth121320
BlackVision81965
Caverun2064
combo12466
Crooked Mind16327
Disposition1699
Freezejump12794
IMA NINJA122817
KeepOut16509
Lawrence16159
Let's Swing12533
Miracle121421
navii83018
Outside121435
Plocky8527
Rocket Challenge121182
Shotsky12319
Sky Movement16102
Slide82712
Summer Breeze124835
Sunburst16364
mazepack44046
Partenack16630
PetJack121364
PetJack 2121423
ROCKET-BELT12660
SpeedCore12704
Killstreak 212939
Push it84467
DatWay122636
Exchange121441
Gedan81080
Rollercoaster47870
UpNDown81347
UpNDown212715
UpNDown3121044
Art of Movement122067
MojoJump83034
RockClimb8773
1Hook20162
2+2=green12733
23shots12294
8 points81010
acq81344
Agile12312
AIB Quest 112368
AIB Quest 212317
AIB Quest 412178
Air Dash81210
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12183
Allround212753
Alpha82258
Anima8459
Anoteex12378
Antrum12540
Atmosphere12192
Aufnahmetest12770
Aufnahmetest 212402
Aufnahmetest 312201
Autumn Sky12347
Awayza12328
Birinci16127
Bittersweet Sunset12912
BlackBear5121395
BlackBear6122138
BlackBear783333
Broken brain161454
Broken space12780
BrokeysChallenge16137
Canyon12209
Catch the Colors12946
Cave Fly16389
Cequals312163
Cheepl83946
Chill Let's Climb85529
Chill Let's Climb 282571
Chill Let's Climb 382417
CHILLUMINATI12545
Cloud Dreams1690
combo II12406
Compera12139
CrashTV123393
Croissant12650
Daghestan12839
DarkEagle12285
DarkMove12624
Death Rays8350
DeepEdge12654
Definition12140
Desert Duration82654
Desert Mine12221
Dodge12816
DonoWall82283
Dopee12156
Double Nade81447
Duodecimo12298
Dynasty12381
ECHOR12166
Embrace16289
Enormous16186
entanglement1687
Entropy12120
Ephemeral8500
Equity [Easy]81814
Equity [Hard]16101
Escape124268
Eternity16290
Exalate12831
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08911
Extension 2.08979
Fall into the Future12116
Fallen Angel12765
Fireball46708
Flamara12227
Fly Lessons81503
Fly out of hell20302
Fly to the Legends20381
ForeverAlone83140
Gehenna1623
GetSpeed8855
GetSpeed 316111
GetSpeed 42058
GetSpeed212268
GHB_DDrace8988
ghbdtn16459
Gigabyte12372
GLL12269
Golden_Evening12484
Grand Shotgun12777
Grassland46819
Grid12612
Grind16242
Hardcore 2 Solo44741
HDP_Gajos912483
HDP_Run285380
Hell's Castle12636
Heraconx12276
Hermit12352
HighJump12188
Hitode16285
Honkstar16138
Honkstar 216104
Honkstar 31693
Hopeless12928
Hopeless II81823
HyperEdge16189
I will be back12712
Ignis168
Ignite The Skies8305
Increase Your Speed83796
Indami12163
Iron Island81050
It's Time12350
It'sYourDeath2080
Jajpack414151
Jaomp8238
Jomp8188
Jump Shooter8789
Jungle Run81257
Jungle Rush8262
JungleBee12589
Jungler8467
Just_Shotgun16578
kipling12145
Kobra 2 Solo810815
Kobra 3 Solo83443
Kobra 4 Solo83486
Kobra Solo88525
Lamb16133
LaserTag12504
Last Jump12434
Lawliet121449
Leftovers 181025
Lets Climb87087
Lifture1683
LiveMovement8668
Lonely Swim 381709
Lonely Swim 449694
Loopie8355
Lost In Forest1677
Lucid Dream414442
Luna2037
Masquerade16211
Maximum speed12409
Memento mori207
Memoria2013
Microlity16187
mood46968
Mossolo43458
Motus1261
Movement I16362
Moventer426992
Nettex12443
Network16112
Night of Spikes81492
Noh16347
Noobfilter8636
Nouisification8495
nullptr.sg12675
Nyan Cat45563
Old Style81141
Penalty8688
Pendulum8511
Pharoah16130
Piston8913
Pogo12233
pollito12100
Propagate8634
Provence8794
Purple Peaks8393
Push it 212544
Push it 382079
Push it 481763
Putt Putt417890
Puzzle Box8912
Quick8367
Race_Sanktoras418782
Rapid12369
reflects1642
Replay42812
Rocket Jump82208
Rocket Player82141
RocketIsKey121200
Rope swing82679
run_as_a_pro2042
run_birming20162
Rush Clouds1694
Rush Clouds 21650
Safe Place1684
Schwung44892
selfdragger81709
Short And Precise 182128
Short And Precise 281665
Short And Precise 38861
Short And Precise 481733
Short And Precise 581093
Short And Precise 68976
Short And Precise 712469
Short Con81587
Short Sky8999
Shortgun16194
Single Nade82719
Skepsis12278
SkipIt122551
SkipIt283148
Sky High12123
SkyCave81093
SL112914
Slak1639
Slide 281294
Solo Future121520
Solo Power8817
Solo_Mietzcore16799
SoManyStars81321
SonQuery121769
Space Climb16356
Spaceman12526
Sparadrap8301
SpeedRun16200
Speedster8925
Spiders12324
Stop Over 1.081111
Stop Over 2.012259
Stop Over 3.08615
Stop Over 4.08755
Stop Over 5.012396
Sunburst216182
Sunny Night1282
Swingaroo1289
T-Sport43547
taser45266
Tee Legends 281608
Tee Legends 382165
Telephone12126
Telephone 28303
Telephone 31633
The Dungeon8988
Theory Of Fail81523
Thomas12302
Timebreaker82433
tlqkf12173
tlqkf 21655
Trackmania416087
Triplecan16239
Triplecan 220131
turboSeks8831
UDLR84453
Uniswim81153
Vagrant1638
Van Gogh8218
Verification 3.616181
Verification 3.712338
Verification 3.812437
Verification 3.912306
Verification 6.212290
Verification 7.112275
Verification 7.212312
Verification 9.016144
Verification 9.116209
Vesper86539
VoidOfSpace84157
WALL-E T12812
Weapon Finals2037
Weapon Finals II2013
Weird Cave12573
Where am I12277
Where am I 212140
Whitemoon84529
willow81008
Wormhole83467
Zap82956
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

17627. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun27720.01:1512018-01-21 13:56
run_blue01334.00:07252018-07-01 02:48
run_g60450.00:05152018-11-16 18:17
run_orange02586.00:0932018-11-15 19:52
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6574
run_lila_jungle_trouble6271
run_selected41309
run_hard_way4412
run_bundesliga4475
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21500
run_event22159
Aufnahmetest_AE41392
climate-crisis41791
E0204983
frustrainleave6731
Knux6250
nameless_run10131
pr0-move41540
run_2Rockets8422
run_2rocketstwo10168
run_4abydos23816
run_4lollipop6797
run_4mystery41042
run_4popi41834
run_4popo6759
run_4tea21953
run_4tzoy41481
run_4xerhul6929
run_4xerhul28319
run_alboni6879
run_ankii018928
run_antibuguse1026
run_asr42201
run_away210161
run_birthday41411
run_black_jack41206
run_black_white41527
run_blood_thirst8290
run_brown24271
run_Bunt21696
run_button26261
run_cave_grass42666
run_crystal41622
run_dfc6987
run_Div21648
run_Div221024
run_DR21019
run_dragon41255
run_drawed24795
run_dude26001
run_escape_the_darkness8334
run_experience_of_incredibleness41846
run_ffs28120
run_firestorm41372
run_for_ghost6787
run_for_onkelz24563
run_forrest26356
run_from_ice_to_grass6684
run_frosty6841
run_galaxy8439
run_get508235
run_glowing_ice41871
run_golden_toilet8217
run_granit_stone41102
run_grass_hell10106
run_greygrey25567
run_groove6766
run_hard_hell8275
run_hard_hundred8299
run_harder_than_hard6686
run_heaven_and_hell41945
run_hot_or_not41693
run_ice_castle41446
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8435
run_inset_into_the_light6442
run_Jellyfish_Fields6308
run_keksi6439
run_linkin_park42101
run_long_for_popo24131
run_longWAR61530
run_miniatur41648
run_minimalist6657
run_neonlight23107
run_nightmare41704
run_not_short6816
run_out_jungle6585
run_painted8372
run_pencil41583
run_pink.lila6721
run_pinky42012
run_pokemon41802
run_radioactive6905
run_redbull41452
run_shadow8553
run_shutter8188
run_skizz_keres8346
run_skizz_loop12006518
run_skizzpopo41660
run_skizzrettex8500
run_spring6794
run_stoned41466
run_sunsetcave24402
run_tee41190
run_the_rock41030
run_three8289
run_toxic_green41233
run_unschaffbar41737
run_WARmoepopo23395
run_yellow22309
run_yellow_hell6984
Steff fastrun 542143
yoshiloop8308
zelda61086
Euthanasia877
pocramruinrun27404
run_4fikmesan41870
Run_Aim6759
run_alkohol6465
run_FreezyFly41447
run_InTheHell26515
run_irish_luck23861
run_the_cure25239
run_unbelievable1058
run_world_war_zero1070
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/23 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove07363.01:0012021-01-27 01:54
Time Calculator07720.00:0112021-01-27 02:03

Refreshed: 2024-05-23 12:06:04