Global Ranks for Risk


Points (33786 total)

4670. with 7703 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

ZAF

First Finish

2014-04-06 22:11: Basics (07:50)

5 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-08-30 23:31: RUS Novice: Linear (01:34)
2025-08-30 23:30: RUS Novice: Linear (02:41)
2025-04-06 20:35: POL Novice: Linear (01:32)
2025-02-14 18:47: RUS Novice: Linear (01:51)
2025-02-10 17:38: RUS Novice: Linear (13:26)
2025-02-08 21:50: GER Novice: Linear (00:58)
2025-02-08 21:26: GER Novice: Linear (01:01)
2025-02-07 14:03: ZAF Solo: Bouncy (07:56)
2025-02-04 18:44: RUS Novice: Linear (08:44)
2025-02-03 20:05: RUS Novice: Linear (06:52)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭HikaRu‭: 135 ranks
2. ‭D.T.B.A‭: 117 ranks
3. ‭ryu‭: 38 ranks
4. ‭procrastinate‭: 25 ranks
5. ‭Snoek‭: 19 ranks
6. ‭Snoekie‭: 17 ranks
7. ‭A.O.D‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭Nidalee‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Marmaca‭: 8 ranks
10. ‭Jerome‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(73/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

50808. with 223 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Linear2121608.174663.00:58722020-11-13 18:58
StepByStep1518.1064.02:2382015-12-28 17:44
Sunny Side Up3185928.08:2022022-08-02 15:49
Tangerine179929.02:5812021-08-11 14:32
Tutorial1230806.04:0882024-02-25 21:41
Bullets37873.05:2512016-03-13 14:54
Camouflage326222.06:0712018-07-28 03:34
Cartoon4246.501.04:2922018-07-28 03:08
Goo!42669.11045.09:5712016-05-15 19:58
Hoo!48630.05:0112015-07-11 23:22
Icebreaker419164.32:1622015-07-07 23:01
Introduction21323.04:4942017-02-06 19:06
Kobra 2324129.19:2622014-06-17 21:03
Kobra 4423319.27:3012015-08-10 14:42
Tiny Tandem33235.13055.06:3522016-03-13 15:03
Ice Water38098.05:0312016-01-01 18:24
(wasntme)4296.775.06:3422016-12-03 17:03
4Nubs19077.03:1322015-07-11 23:30
Absurd 133630.06:2512016-03-13 15:54
Absurd 444446.10:2012019-08-02 22:28
Basics1448.1523.03:2432014-04-06 22:11
Batman37781.04:2812018-07-28 03:55
Blue Sapphire52249.7173.08:3512017-02-07 18:23
BlueChaos411989.07:3322015-10-25 22:10
CandyLand12008.05:5532016-04-16 20:22
Careless52336.04:2812016-03-17 12:29
Cool43438.03:5322017-02-23 21:00
Cuboid3669.03:3512018-07-26 13:36
Dark Moon34153.11:3012015-12-28 17:10
DetrimentalFactor426663.19:0312015-10-03 14:20
Easy 1215362.05:5012015-12-31 19:10
Empire Desp52079.17193.17:0212017-05-05 21:22
Fluff31169.03:5812016-06-05 21:17
For Idiots 1266252.20:4212023-01-24 03:50
For Idiots 22128.295.04:2332017-01-27 22:26
Geneque454118.32:3612023-01-18 07:52
GeRollA35790.12:5412016-01-01 18:12
GlassBox 223601.03:0922016-03-13 15:25
GlassBox 52285.1012.03:1112021-11-08 10:12
GlassBox 737873.04:0712020-01-29 17:23
GlassBox 854186.04:4512016-03-13 16:02
Gold Mine120693.02:1722016-03-13 15:05
GreenAde22897.04:3212016-03-13 16:25
Hulk416071.08:5112018-07-28 03:49
IronMan315633.13:2412015-12-31 20:04
Island Rush327634.13:5912015-11-14 00:11
It's Easy24199.04:2432016-01-01 17:37
Just2Easy17403.28506.04:5422015-07-31 19:06
Kindergarten54980.26:0512015-07-05 22:27
Lavender Forest53166.06:4712021-02-05 15:11
Lowcore217740.03:3712018-07-28 03:18
Maui Wowie4458.916.04:0252016-12-01 22:02
Multeasymap5192128.20:3912024-02-27 16:15
newbee21879.6384.05:1812017-02-05 19:33
Pados 1110607.07:3922021-08-11 15:05
Petrified31598.05:2222015-07-03 22:05
Planet Mercury41031.3193.09:5142015-12-28 16:34
Psyll37603.14:1712017-02-14 18:18
Seagulls513020.19:1312016-01-12 17:31
SeMang 1510918.10:0812021-11-11 16:51
Sorrow35007.04:4612017-02-03 22:48
Spüli36503.05:5932015-07-11 23:07
Sunlight31793.859.02:3622015-11-05 20:04
Take it noobly228874.04:2912015-08-07 23:50
TeeWorld31788.6648.04:4412016-03-09 18:26
Thor35398.16:5412016-12-27 16:27
Top 332561.09:4312016-01-01 17:48
Undrag236438.06:3512018-07-28 03:27
Water Lily22290.12263.02:4512020-02-25 11:18
WTF461455.27:4712021-08-10 20:20
ZeroX265281.20:4412016-12-14 18:35
Epix4519.1735.11:04172015-10-03 14:36
Shadow522011.28:2912015-12-08 16:57
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436603
Diversity561074
Axison359143
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378745
Inure3137684
LearnToPlay2295786
Tsunami1187600
Kobra4249021
Kobra 3481760
Planet Mars457391
Planet Venus536371
Little Forest537190
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282033
Absurd 2385956
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 5341652
Banta348278
benrace347210
Beyond Dreams2133934
Beyond Light588156
Chicken Pie243141
Chicken Pie 2538710
Chobo467375
Circular546041
Cliff Charge266289
Decipher565566
Deino482540
Diamond Mine455712
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568475
Electric599166
Eventide385409
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Future_Race557345
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374856
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 4257021
GlassBox 6251413
Halloween Night280966
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Iced591662
Iris4128017
Jungle Camp562091
Kaylite461327
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553725
Lonely359086
Looney457503
MagiK536531
Maui Wowie 2459470
Mellifluous551828
Mint560449
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555504
Orion576179
Ovell361222
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355186
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
Seasons1114317
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556163
Senani550092
Sincera4109557
Sincera 25100719
Sketch5162408
Sopella362485
Teeasy195838
Threll353677
Top 1258682
Vizur457539
Xolla538935
Teleport352046
xyz_ddrace2360094
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(214/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4826. with 2390 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0135628.2857.14:0532015-09-06 22:43
Castle Mario133108.37:0222020-05-30 17:51
Cup of Tee713773.12:4722015-08-09 22:52
DayDrive7439.1376.07:5722015-09-12 12:11
Dizzy71820.10311.06:1312018-08-06 23:33
Earthborn111285.6088.19:3812019-09-04 22:10
Everlast13283.716.18:4212020-02-17 20:07
Fall & Rise151303.26:0912015-08-13 20:05
Forgotten Lands15204.542.13:5822018-08-22 14:57
garden133748.21246.32:3612019-10-04 18:46
Hookthrough72196.5799.04:2712016-03-21 18:49
Hookthrough 2111734.6655.15:4912020-07-22 17:50
HookThrough3113560.8645.05:4622015-12-10 20:12
Imposand13422.1246.10:5722019-09-28 20:39
Justix91308.2433.12:5812016-03-10 14:28
Jvice91259.2123.18:2622015-07-20 00:01
Limitless15786.2013.18:4722020-06-07 21:40
Magnitude112083.11642.26:1912018-07-21 21:35
Mirage71250.3810.06:4422016-11-29 01:43
MonkeyDream71757.10127.12:2822016-12-10 20:21
Monster136521.6017.09:5642015-09-25 13:50
Neverwhere15515.3729.02:10:0912019-09-05 22:18
Noo!9162.497.12:0812016-01-31 18:33
Noovice!7535.2992.24:0512016-05-15 20:31
Outbreak721742.32:0212015-07-25 19:50
Pharice95610.28:1622016-03-13 14:14
Red Avenue13165.527.29:4522020-06-30 02:45
Sandland9274.1121.04:1512020-07-21 20:04
Slime72260.12:3722015-09-19 21:48
Sundara153529.37:0512015-08-11 19:49
Sunny Land98087.50:2912020-09-09 01:03
Sunreal112348.08:5412020-01-29 18:07
The Trip11656.15:0312021-10-01 08:02
Tricktee15500.1909.33:0722018-07-28 23:21
Tropica91399.20:3512021-06-01 20:51
Wonderland15996.144.06:3042016-03-12 16:20
3Play13322.4007.58:2112015-12-01 19:54
Cleopatra1349.125.37:0222018-08-04 00:27
LazeAround15508.328.22:3322016-02-20 19:06
LazeAround211964.2611.30:0412015-08-14 23:17
Tetris13388.1291.44:2412020-07-22 18:56
Weapons72759.6881.32:1312016-02-20 18:05
High Five91537.6439.32:2812018-09-16 22:10
2 easy for u9170.629.34:1812020-11-08 21:06
4 NoooBs710231.08:5912016-09-28 20:32
[SI] AVADA95221.07:3412016-05-15 19:30
[SI] DANICA11364.2124.10:0712019-11-08 16:55
[SI] INSTINCT97982.17:3712016-12-16 14:31
[SI] KABOO92053.07:4212021-06-01 21:00
[SI] LAVITA9871.08:4512020-11-19 16:54
[SI] NEVERLAND112213.32:1812021-10-01 08:35
[SI] SELEN11117.290.06:2512021-03-20 00:49
[SI] VIADANTE11593.4474.11:5612018-08-29 22:03
[SI] YELLOW9218.916.03:5512019-10-09 17:55
a_simple_run9818.2399.01:5512020-05-27 13:02
Against the Current116826.11:1012021-09-03 21:59
Baby Aim 2.015652.1761.11:5652015-09-24 17:13
Baby Aim 3.0153630.14042.46:1112016-08-09 14:21
Bob91685.12775.28:1422016-12-09 12:10
Boo!135020.24:2322015-07-06 01:53
Bootcamp #211331.1438.21:3212020-07-24 20:23
Brony11263.1827.22:4412020-10-27 18:28
Brown13332.9797.01:28:3112018-08-19 22:13
Bubbles133858.01:24:1712016-06-05 19:59
Canyang151276.5202.01:15:5312020-02-06 12:51
Captain America9719.12:5512018-08-22 15:28
Casa der Merde15298.1072.12:5522020-09-06 00:49
Castle9253.473.02:4212021-04-12 17:54
Castle Lemongrab112221.38:0522015-12-07 16:28
Caution11407.4202.41:0212016-06-27 17:42
Cavings I93819.17:1812020-11-19 17:26
Challenge131297.46:1312020-11-27 20:46
Chevtzo138019.01:52:2612016-05-06 20:28
Clarity7266.996.04:1112020-02-26 18:39
Coffee I7592.3275.10:0322015-10-10 20:03
Coffee II71953.07:5922015-10-10 20:18
Construction I157107.01:48:5712019-09-22 12:53
Crimson Woods71078.5111.05:4022018-07-17 15:39
Crystal Maze13344.842.11:0922018-10-13 17:51
CYO53175.5163.00:4922015-08-13 19:18
Daunell11438.1892.42:1622015-08-11 01:03
Death Sentence 2155526.01:14:2612019-05-11 21:31
DeathHook112511.4464.10:3932015-08-10 18:09
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure131289.5549.27:1912020-11-16 19:20
Dummy 2112117.3886.17:0712018-08-28 23:18
Easy Hook111767.06:3612024-10-19 01:13
Elitissimo152223.28:4612021-11-13 20:17
Emerald13722.5929.01:05:3912017-04-10 23:15
Empty153871.52:3112021-06-01 22:10
Entei13831.2686.14:5922019-10-09 18:11
Eternal133015.35:4622016-05-01 19:29
Eternal 215393.5934.02:07:2312019-01-16 17:49
Etna_19475.902.07:3412020-06-03 01:22
Exit9617.3003.13:4812020-11-28 11:47
FaCe13161.537.20:2512020-10-25 20:19
FastRun91577.05:3712021-05-11 02:51
faye7921.9019.38:5712016-04-17 00:48
Firedelay15903.1630.32:4912019-01-13 21:29
Fluff 213129.385.05:2312021-03-31 22:33
Freeze Jungle13178.458.13:2412020-02-20 12:44
Fried15415.783.31:3612021-04-07 19:06
Galaxy Story113383.10:5812016-04-07 18:28
Galaxy Turn73662.14:1412016-12-04 21:36
Gibson131184.5929.47:2112020-07-21 19:38
Green Race911513.28:1212017-03-17 19:41
HeartOfMoon13517.2743.14:4912021-04-14 04:27
Hell 213107.285.18:1012021-04-12 18:22
HellGate 3.591872.15:2412021-05-30 22:33
HellGate X13391.34:1912021-10-01 09:14
Herbstzeitlose13499.07:4212024-10-23 18:41
Holiday Adventure133073.31:0112016-03-18 23:11
Hollow9189.559.14:5512021-06-01 19:39
Humpalumpa 1132400.01:01:5712024-10-20 01:20
HURT15193.732.18:4612020-11-28 12:34
Hyper111665.10:2112016-02-24 21:42
Hyper 2111684.12:3522017-04-27 21:38
idk111708.7673.06:3012018-08-29 18:26
Intense 1.07125.278.03:4422020-12-13 21:35
JP7245.966.09:0512021-11-26 21:20
Jumanji15591.38:4612020-09-18 15:12
Just HookThrough95077.08:2212018-10-20 21:03
KeeZ1374.171.11:4812020-02-20 12:15
Kopell72947.12:4312021-06-01 17:46
Let's Fail!152376.18:5712019-05-11 22:23
Level11380.778.33:5712021-10-01 09:51
Limitation111994.24:0212020-10-03 21:15
Little Adventure91728.11:5012020-12-18 20:33
luminati1511459.37217.16:5812020-02-06 11:30
lumine153966.6330.03:1832019-08-31 02:01
Mario_reloaded13165.636.26:1212020-11-03 21:09
MiddleFinger9106.402.12:2922016-01-15 16:09
Midnight15300.1957.47:0512020-08-21 20:38
MonkeyDream 313857.5142.41:1112020-09-06 00:14
Moon Roar133917.08:4612020-02-01 00:33
moondrag113532.08:0912019-01-04 23:17
Mount9424.07:4312019-09-03 20:16
moyu7856.3127.09:1212021-03-20 00:30
nameless map13902.16:1112024-10-27 00:18
Neon 113185.3505.01:16:5922018-09-12 22:27
Next Grey910021.25:2712015-07-20 23:01
NiggoDrag13408.6003.01:11:1812016-11-04 20:00
NightSky117785.32:0812015-07-21 00:26
NightSky211983.8565.24:0412018-08-29 19:19
NightSky311902.5682.19:4412019-05-08 19:17
NightSky4139924.26:2012016-04-27 14:18
Nujabes111107.33:0112021-02-25 19:13
Optimum152288.49:1812024-10-23 01:22
P2Z_Crungle9651.10:0812021-06-01 19:49
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11501.5456.28:4712018-08-29 21:50
P2Z_Island135335.49:0012017-03-04 11:31
P2Z_Soar1158.07:5012015-12-28 21:45
Past13186.907.26:0312019-09-03 21:48
Patchwork155007.04:18:0412020-09-03 00:25
Peaceful Jungle9123.324.13:3622019-01-14 19:35
Peaceful Jungle 213304.1628.27:1812020-10-26 19:45
Pharice 211892.10531.44:1712018-08-19 23:37
Piranha92826.23:4312015-07-25 18:13
Pisull7105.306.09:4212021-04-08 17:08
piViq113220.24:0522015-12-07 13:20
Pizza131128.8309.34:1412018-12-07 00:10
Plan B11312.3076.27:0512019-09-05 22:48
Plan C11132.11:1622020-12-18 19:53
Plue9488.2989.22:1812019-09-04 21:09
Pranki133158.5250.05:4112017-04-30 21:18
Purple Panic 3112639.18:5112021-05-13 02:41
Purple Panic 4112222.9974.36:4312020-02-29 22:04
Push him111584.2753.14:0712016-04-02 16:42
Rainbow Sunrise131378.38:3312020-01-17 18:34
Rapture132022.40:0312019-08-08 18:28
Rayquaza13368.953.25:0422019-08-10 16:04
Resoren113707.40:1312019-01-05 00:01
Rivendell11309.1173.23:1622019-02-16 14:45
rizek76066.13:5112018-07-17 15:57
Run Free11671.1218.06:5212019-05-20 23:20
Sacred Source1397.893.03:4612016-12-19 22:47
Short11389.1271.01:1712020-06-03 01:31
Short Flight13142.462.11:5712020-11-27 16:55
Silk Touch131775.14:1712019-06-26 22:54
Simple World93993.37:4112021-10-20 23:18
Simple World 295567.55:5412016-03-20 20:18
Simple World 311198.593.18:3712021-03-20 01:10
SimplePlay57672.02:2012018-08-06 23:41
SimplePlay 254583.02:2912016-03-22 18:46
SimplePlay 3510472.02:4312016-03-22 18:51
SimplePlay 4111188.5309.01:5622018-08-22 15:11
SkiLLz1169.162.10:3012020-02-25 11:50
Sky Stone13850.2236.01:32:0712019-09-01 00:27
Slow Santa111433.32:1212020-11-22 14:50
Snow Problem111445.14:2112020-07-26 23:28
Snowy Mountain13666.2668.24:3812020-11-18 16:38
spirit132733.26:5012024-10-23 17:44
SpongeBob 39252.967.12:1912020-07-23 22:04
Stargazing9986.7462.28:4512018-10-13 19:03
Starlit Peaks9929.08:0712024-10-26 20:25
SunDay95428.38:2312015-12-10 21:08
SunDay 215783.47:2212020-11-16 20:26
SunDay 315131.463.41:5212018-10-07 00:15
Swoosh13350.2764.54:2232015-08-10 21:23
Temple of Doom15193.514.35:4912021-01-03 16:26
The Beginning9265.1061.23:0812019-04-17 15:22
The Bunker11173.533.22:5922019-05-02 21:48
The East Desert11378.1037.18:4822017-03-13 22:12
The Problem13396.4434.33:5212020-10-27 19:08
The Shire9913.8264.31:4012019-09-05 23:28
The Swamp152623.01:44:0012019-09-28 20:18
tihid111913.27:3512016-09-05 21:24
Tiji15358.1455.12:4512019-01-02 22:38
Toadsquad1198.182.08:1222017-06-03 22:10
Top 211114.262.11:2212021-04-14 04:10
Try Again9486.2726.12:4622016-05-20 18:46
Twix9169.588.20:5132016-01-16 15:51
WEEDS11498.4276.23:5412020-07-22 17:30
Yun Gu152785.7718.15:2222019-10-09 17:13
Zoroark111236.5767.19:4012019-05-14 17:01
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710891
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
MonkeyDream 2924154
MysteryCompound157189
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725880
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733084
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517688
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133361
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916767
Holidays1311465
Hollow 2720392
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721044
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them139000
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
New Era132932
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
Olymp1124071
One Way114523
Plan A117473
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113006
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510987
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Request917559
Rotate97670
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118222
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154009
Tobi736369
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Vizur 2728911
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(79/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3709. with 1566 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18360.1013.29:2932015-08-13 23:16
Aviate21899.35:2412021-09-03 19:16
Between the Mountains18631.2334.35:2822016-09-18 22:40
Deep Forest18584.3358.49:4912019-02-01 23:03
EscapeTheCave18433.1176.12:5112020-01-19 16:42
Everdeen21425.2624.02:48:2912019-01-29 18:08
Holy Key181233.16:5612019-11-24 20:10
Indicud21407.1523.47:4612020-09-09 14:04
Naufrage21411.1114.32:4622016-03-12 17:49
Naufrage 3243449.01:43:2712020-01-17 23:02
Nostalgia214649.58:4422015-12-26 01:12
Rogue World18539.2807.01:25:0412019-09-22 01:06
Stoned18256.669.18:1132018-10-12 20:58
Stoned 218230.534.15:0112020-05-27 13:52
Supernova181012.2313.24:3112016-05-07 20:56
4Four21226.2550.03:06:5812016-03-24 19:43
Flying in the Sky182938.37:0312020-02-08 20:46
Back in the days24669.38:3212020-12-10 21:22
Acidate181549.54:4612020-12-13 22:38
Aim 3.024357.1260.25:1612020-09-09 18:42
Aim 7.024305.656.22:0112020-09-09 18:05
Anoix2723.52.53:5412020-08-24 20:34
Arabic Night181669.26:4612015-12-10 16:09
Behind the Darkua183933.01:22:1012016-04-10 21:17
Big Sun211387.38:3612016-01-29 20:49
Biome Master18897.4042.13:0812016-06-15 15:56
Bumblebee18640.26:1512021-12-08 20:07
Cerulean24807.1448.02:56:5512020-09-11 19:58
cimininxi2182.164.13:4622020-06-14 02:51
claret-blue181776.30:3412019-02-04 19:19
Comeback18140.297.07:5512021-09-12 17:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day211493.55:5212016-09-29 22:55
Death Sentence18263.20:3512021-04-17 03:38
Death Valley21206.436.12:5512021-10-31 02:54
Determination18446.1959.31:5722015-07-08 19:55
Disco2485.814.01:06:3112020-08-28 23:30
Double Dragin24200.343.01:02:1112019-05-13 15:15
DreamWorld18448.34:0922020-12-28 18:07
Falling Star1861.116.41:5332019-05-12 19:34
Flux18873.2330.21:1812021-06-16 22:53
Fly Around212785.8348.48:1812021-11-13 17:06
Fonders18105.267.27:3612021-11-13 16:16
Gloomy Den24252.01:49:4912021-12-08 19:36
Good Ol' Days18192.489.13:4622016-09-09 21:11
Good Ol' Days 218385.1246.21:2912016-09-09 20:43
Grandpa181151.11:3612016-05-21 22:15
Helena18208.2180.50:0312019-10-01 21:32
Intense 3.021161.1042.44:2112020-11-11 15:35
Journey Man2766.344.01:23:4412020-07-15 21:18
Karaboudjan2170.228.34:4812021-11-11 16:36
Karaboudjan 321147.835.52:5212021-11-17 15:11
leopold18643.2082.10:5822015-07-05 23:37
Lotus181303.6070.37:5912020-08-25 21:43
M&M1881.189.31:2012018-07-26 16:10
Medium18673.1820.01:04:3822020-01-16 21:32
milk18918.2553.13:2932019-10-30 13:07
Nightly Tandem21214.793.37:2512020-07-01 02:50
NoMore!211435.53:5112015-07-03 17:04
NoMore! 221722.32:5812020-11-19 19:06
NoMore! 321243.2789.02:04:1212016-03-22 22:16
nullptr181576.3288.31:2522017-04-28 21:05
octotorp18752.3127.01:48:0912020-08-28 20:26
Offpanic185303.01:56:1712020-09-25 23:52
Pink Sky18258.1296.29:1112016-03-22 23:22
Roaming2470.228.33:0822019-05-14 17:26
Ruin2125.51.12:2322021-01-01 18:44
Skave18243.2066.37:0212020-08-30 21:44
SkyLand181352.43:4312021-11-12 17:51
Space & Time21200.1773.53:1312016-11-16 21:24
Space & Time 221132.736.56:2412019-01-30 19:52
Spacetic183568.29:4112016-03-13 21:08
The Joke21160.1470.51:1712020-08-29 21:16
Time to Switch21834.1463.02:22:1112021-11-10 14:05
Underground18245.4454.44:2412018-09-16 19:52
Wailand18742.5367.02:36:1512018-10-16 23:56
Wasteland21442.992.48:5212020-07-01 02:02
Yoko 2.118280.3789.06:3632019-01-17 19:02
Yoko 3.118801.27:1012020-12-28 17:11
Zoe18480.1215.36:4122016-09-07 16:52
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122161
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Kabarda212138
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216055
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(33/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4012. with 470 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103534.05:3512015-07-03 02:29
Caventure II156365.13:4412016-01-08 17:15
Caventure III152401.09:0222015-10-30 10:08
Caventure IV151317.06:5342016-03-05 21:28
Dummy Chamber107411.04:1922016-05-02 15:39
Dummy Chamber 2108742.06:0912017-06-08 16:03
Samsara101306.07:3712015-08-28 13:08
Samsara II15600.09:1822015-08-29 16:30
Samsara III154048.17:2212015-12-29 18:43
Skychase202974.20:4312016-05-20 20:37
JustCopyFly108051.14639.06:5812021-01-30 19:11
Bomb Raid151004.08:2122018-08-25 17:43
Bomb Raid 2151646.07:4122019-02-27 22:07
Broken hammer103238.12:0212016-02-06 20:10
Darkvine157161.16:4912018-07-17 15:25
Destruction153861.49:4712016-06-24 17:22
Dummy Chamber 315811.02:4732019-03-28 22:49
Escape from the Prison151809.19:4212015-12-20 23:01
Essential151124.21:0612021-10-17 22:44
gendum20523.06:4922020-02-16 19:10
Greed153134.23:5712016-06-24 22:09
Pace10286.01:5522021-01-29 22:08
Samsara V15396.08:4212019-05-15 19:15
Samsara VI15890.11:1712020-05-27 18:07
SkyFly101167.05:3912018-12-07 11:56
Skyventure2095.12:5532019-06-27 22:55
SpoopyDrag15518.08:5312021-12-05 18:39
Stellar10937.03:4722018-12-07 11:39
TakeUrLuggage15628.08:1912015-07-03 14:32
Target2093.03:4122018-09-24 22:06
Tech153974.09:4712017-04-23 01:49
Watch your time101444.04:2712021-01-29 21:57
Zonsa20759.19:1412015-07-03 01:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525713
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154952
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(9/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

22496. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24488.1914.06:4012019-05-26 17:48
Bumba49754.12:0612016-09-12 14:34
EasyCore44594.04:0412015-08-01 17:41
Fairy Land82310.24:5612019-04-24 19:04
Grey 343292.02:0012019-12-01 21:02
JetPack43438.08:5112020-09-09 23:07
Peaks81724.07:0712015-12-10 14:53
Red & Orange416277.09:0412016-01-12 19:55
Sunsetcave4730.3508.03:5712019-05-26 17:41
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Core428426
Drain-Age424687
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 4429308
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426740
Pathway 3425248
Pathway 4423125
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
vitaminC422006
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(59/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14682. with 516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18374.13:1322016-08-26 17:24
007 - 282247.06:4412015-12-25 21:25
8485329.17:5112015-07-07 01:16
Autumn8318.484.13:5322016-01-02 18:39
Away84869.09:0012016-03-04 22:46
Axom8553.2038.08:1112022-07-30 21:35
black-mountains81183.11:4812019-07-14 15:01
BoX8163.751.10:0312022-07-30 21:26
Caveman122333.13:2312017-02-25 19:41
CCrush82119.17:2812018-12-22 15:22
DaMap810157.15:2612017-03-05 12:59
Dark Rainbow81424.11:4422016-06-27 00:15
Desert Pain81474.8504.20:4512016-02-29 17:38
Diamond122615.18:5512015-12-25 21:05
double up8999.14:2122016-04-29 16:12
Drag-House8119.283.10:2522020-08-27 22:31
Drag-House2840.87.06:4432016-03-03 15:45
Dream 2810842.38:3812016-10-09 16:43
Evo 112340.1732.20:2112021-10-15 23:27
Experiment82112.23:4412016-03-16 11:52
Fly-4-2121978.11:0012015-07-25 20:08
FWYS 2128630.33:4612016-02-20 00:06
FWYS 312904.7954.36:4512016-01-01 23:50
Genesis8682.4003.11:4112019-05-29 18:09
GTF 18787.06:4312019-12-01 20:59
HellGate 2.581435.17:5612018-12-22 15:41
HellGate 385917.23:4412016-11-02 20:39
Hope 2161811.18:5112018-11-11 13:37
illusion16494.2332.15:5912016-11-23 17:55
Impulse_0145418.01:2512020-11-02 19:10
Impulse_034474.01:0612019-12-01 20:32
JLI 18927.14:0712017-01-16 23:49
JustMap12697.5675.16:3012019-05-14 19:28
KitKat 28186.743.12:0122016-06-10 14:29
Pale41838.7618.11:4112015-10-02 19:58
Pandaland8847.7077.29:1312016-05-02 16:46
Pandora8177.09:2122015-07-13 01:21
Purple Panic8474.08:0832015-08-23 13:16
Reach Pluto122309.17:2812015-07-04 21:46
Revolution81473.17:2912019-11-24 19:26
Rovo127276.39:2512015-07-06 18:25
S-Race 212779.11:3912020-10-03 23:14
Shaxx81846.10:3912021-04-07 20:48
Sky line86919.15:2512021-10-07 13:12
skynet24336.04:2912017-02-25 19:06
skynet543368.08:4412016-02-21 20:11
skynet6441.03:4612021-04-07 20:53
skynet94155.04:4422015-07-04 00:33
SpongeBob 18185.743.16:4022020-07-23 21:06
SpongeBob 28120.2137.34:2712020-07-23 21:47
Steff III peace493.1729.07:1812016-05-02 17:45
TheVoiD85839.31:3812019-01-27 21:23
Totoro122896.18:4312019-04-24 18:26
Toxic12304.18:1112021-04-07 20:36
TsinmaS81767.09:0522015-07-13 03:20
Underworld8447.2095.20:4822016-02-28 14:18
VeryLow2161497.34:4812021-10-07 14:41
WinterMine1285.214.16:1922015-12-28 19:36
Yin&Yang89996.41:0112019-12-11 17:42
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189150
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815119
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Bercy129595
Bixnet822081
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822247
DaMap 2822368
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823301
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Fall In Love417130
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816180
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612866
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811530
Impulse_02414344
Jungle810533
KitKat 1816788
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale 2426077
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828826
R2D2811336
RageOne88220
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
RockBlock 1816085
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1818000
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet3414712
skynet4416010
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210247
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169641
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214232
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8632. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chaos 216198.3124.51:4012019-05-26 21:55
CrazyHOOD161371.41:5712017-02-16 15:13
Dead Island123697.36:2712015-12-13 19:14
Dels 2163837.15:0012015-07-10 17:40
Difficult 1.1121964.25:4822015-07-04 01:05
Difficult 2.112264.1339.32:2112016-09-26 00:17
Dragonscale16699.6282.01:46:1712015-07-11 19:10
Fantabob161593.26:4612020-09-29 18:26
Lost Castle163616.01:00:5912016-02-21 21:40
Madness 516221.2109.43:1922015-07-04 18:20
MicCore16134.576.27:2312020-09-29 17:39
Outlet20277.37:1512021-10-07 13:52
skynet compilation16527.01:32:5712019-12-01 22:38
World of Magic16483.32:1512021-10-15 22:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201045
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128103
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18487. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race703810.00:1312021-10-07 12:48
NUT_short_race601567.8502.00:02232019-05-21 00:01
NUT_hardcore_race612112.1540.35:3112018-10-20 19:46
NUT_short_race24470.00:0942016-02-12 18:12

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4008. with 840 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores611096.02:4912015-12-19 23:24
Alaska12112.1074.40:2712020-12-04 19:40
Amor 1656.07:0742015-10-30 12:28
Amor 2647.13:3712018-12-22 17:28
Baber18144.2391.02:45:1912016-05-02 18:02
bBzZ!!1210260.59:0212015-12-20 00:31
Bush18113.306.07:4112019-09-07 22:46
Continuum182618.01:04:2612019-05-02 23:02
DarkCore 212114.1939.01:26:4912020-07-24 22:45
ddrace_loop12116.4431.01:09:2912019-08-12 22:13
Destiny 32499.1449.01:09:0012020-11-22 21:24
experiment12213.08:2612020-11-22 21:59
FLAP18407.1258.01:43:3412019-08-10 23:08
Freeze Slow 164325.33:3212016-05-08 21:48
Fresh66150.32:4412015-11-06 21:09
Hardcore 26246.731.11:5912020-02-17 17:18
Hardcore 31269.435.40:4512020-07-24 00:05
Hardcore 51264.992.23:5112019-09-09 20:31
Hardstyle 11292.1388.32:5412019-08-09 21:59
Hardstyle 2123918.47:4512016-04-01 02:51
Hell Ride12144.1275.27:4912020-07-24 20:55
HellFly63046.05:3412016-03-10 16:37
himmel 26315.4028.26:0412018-10-19 21:07
Im No Superman 112327.1433.16:3522016-05-22 19:53
Im No Superman 212707.28:3412021-01-03 17:20
Im No Superman 3184414.47:4612019-09-06 21:31
Impossible 112331.4147.40:0512016-12-10 14:57
Impossible 2122720.18:3712020-02-08 12:54
Impossible 3122782.28:2112020-08-01 19:40
Insanity12102.590.32:3012019-08-10 19:27
Jailbreak 1122160.42:4012019-01-11 23:45
Jailbreak 2123894.53:1612016-03-30 21:24
Jailbreak 361457.30:4812015-11-07 19:22
Jailbreak 5181080.57:4412020-02-09 18:42
Jailbreak 7182282.01:13:2812018-09-09 15:34
Killa 3122281.18:2312020-02-07 20:45
Lost 21891.1938.01:25:0612020-08-29 01:05
Lost 31886.1676.01:13:2412020-08-28 21:54
Lykeion12138.2609.28:2612019-05-05 21:38
Madness 16960.23:0212020-02-13 18:16
Madness 3124015.49:4512019-09-10 23:02
Madness 412266.25:4112015-12-25 22:09
Miper 36260.3173.20:5622016-11-24 21:00
Miper 46231.3579.25:1512016-03-10 17:41
Miper 5669.203.21:3012018-10-27 17:30
Orange 16304.528.05:1122015-08-23 20:51
Orange 21292.379.19:2712021-11-22 19:59
Pirateworld6356.1413.05:5412019-09-07 23:59
Poreotics122725.29:5612020-11-22 19:17
Professional181034.37:0412020-11-10 21:11
Ray - 1123854.22:5612015-12-07 11:38
Red Japan121006.26:5822016-04-23 00:47
Reload 1121717.20:0412018-09-30 00:02
Reload 2181110.58:0112019-01-31 17:58
Reload 3182112.46:5212019-09-10 21:56
Somewhere in the Sky12328.1692.44:3412019-09-11 21:34
StoneHell-Gores65575.09:2422016-04-02 17:24
StrangeNight123248.39:1112019-10-24 21:31
Teestar65420.32:0812015-07-17 16:08
Tibto12532.45:0312019-09-11 20:27
Troj6180.747.18:5312015-07-06 18:56
Universe124531.01:23:4312016-10-29 21:40
Unlimited122608.32:0112016-11-20 00:54
Warch Comp6943.44:4912019-08-10 21:40
Who's Faster6573.2958.09:0812016-10-26 19:56
WoFs1866.1874.02:26:4912016-06-26 00:07
Zadrotos 1122528.32:2012020-09-04 23:28
Zadrotos 212803.47:4012019-01-12 19:46
Zadrotos 4181417.53:1612019-01-12 20:53
Koule 165363.07:5412014-06-17 21:15
Koule 567614.11:5112021-08-11 14:51
Koule 76117.902.11:2512016-06-28 20:11
Skillz 366034.15:4412018-07-28 04:11
Skillz 56231.4187.13:0112020-08-23 20:48
Skillz 66202.4829.21:1912020-08-23 21:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567134
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Fly 1671483
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182808
Ultimatum 3183955
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623714
Koule 4617339
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 4629180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(168/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1211. with 1392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8956.03:1312016-12-22 15:44
Allround81292.07:4812019-06-08 00:02
Autumn Sunset122801.03:1922016-03-17 14:07
back and forth121117.14:4322016-08-19 19:03
BlackVision887.02:5322015-12-14 22:22
Casthere121430.07:0312021-01-29 04:06
DayLight8392.02:3622016-10-25 19:06
Late Evening8375.00:5112022-11-08 22:04
Let's Swing12582.04:4112015-10-02 13:21
Miracle12492.24:5712024-10-24 00:15
Mud48747.00:5052015-12-03 19:47
navii82117.04:1512019-01-30 14:01
Outside12319.07:5422019-02-16 23:29
Summer Breeze12172.06:3022016-12-19 12:20
deathpack81352.01:0012015-12-29 15:52
Joyride47967.03:2212015-12-28 16:02
Joyride 284839.03:3212019-02-18 15:36
mazepack41526.01:0212020-01-23 14:45
SpeedCore12327.06:4612019-03-02 22:04
TOPOS45347.02:2412019-03-02 17:05
Killstreak 182749.01:4112015-12-14 22:06
Push it8391.00:4832016-04-29 17:07
Care for your Time4763.00:2952015-08-30 20:07
DatWay12783.08:2622020-10-18 14:25
Flappy Bird020785.02:04:0712016-02-28 14:22
Gedan884.01:5542016-01-31 20:29
Rollercoaster42279.01:4412016-02-29 18:47
Art of Movement121143.07:3912021-02-08 09:57
MojoJump8435.04:3512018-12-07 11:13
WallJump82142.04:2012019-01-07 22:54
1of482377.02:5012015-12-29 15:28
2+2=green12758.01:1812016-01-12 15:14
2of481230.01:4322015-10-02 14:12
3of481423.02:2712019-02-23 16:18
4of48289.01:1922015-12-17 18:13
AIB Quest 212125.11:5312022-10-14 17:50
Alpha8332.07:3622018-08-21 22:03
Anaphore43022.03:3822016-10-06 18:39
Anoteex1213.07:2452020-08-23 07:33
Antrum12700.22:4012021-12-12 18:33
Autumn Sky12292.07:4012020-06-15 23:44
Bittersweet Sunset12114.11:5922019-02-18 14:57
BlackBear182262.00:3412020-10-14 21:21
BlackBear28841.00:2332018-07-21 20:09
BlackBear38243.00:1322016-04-27 14:43
BlackBear412339.00:2522019-08-03 23:03
BlackBear6121697.00:2112020-11-27 14:01
BlackBear781761.00:1712016-08-19 21:43
Bouncy44968.07:5612025-02-07 14:03
Broken space12896.26:0312022-04-27 17:21
Brown Suger8186.02:1212019-05-09 13:54
Buckle Up41369.00:1662021-01-03 15:09
Bullet Master412095.05:1712019-03-02 17:11
Cavity41856.01:4912018-07-18 18:15
Cheepl82621.06:2012016-02-22 17:44
Chill Let's Climb81016.17:4722016-08-14 22:19
Chill Let's Climb 38230.32:3112019-05-26 20:43
CrashTV12353.11:1242018-12-26 16:18
Croissant12667.11:4512019-01-30 00:03
ctf5_solo42386.01:1212015-11-10 19:10
Daghestan12134.01:4912020-11-27 14:08
DarkMove12975.20:5512019-03-16 01:47
deadrun8541.00:3922016-02-13 21:24
DeepEdge12381.05:0722016-05-14 21:12
Delension82335.01:1112015-11-06 23:25
Desert Night41120.01:3312016-06-05 20:07
Dust's Leaf8258.01:5252015-08-21 21:25
Dynasty1213.05:1932019-01-01 00:49
ECHOR1239.02:2012020-09-30 16:17
Exalate12925.59:2712016-05-23 00:13
Extension 2.081176.11:4012019-01-29 23:47
Fallen Angel12379.12:4212019-11-28 22:02
FlipLipp10125144.13:5212015-12-09 18:01
ForeverAlone878.01:5322018-12-27 18:47
GetSpeed8616.03:4812019-06-26 22:14
ghbdtn16531.44:2212018-12-07 15:42
Gorou81026.00:2522016-02-06 21:38
Grand Shotgun1279.06:0942016-03-09 21:41
Grassland41387.01:1512022-11-27 09:24
Grid12512.02:3612016-06-26 23:27
Hardcore 2 Solo4545.03:0222015-10-05 21:59
HDP_OnOff4735.02:0812015-10-02 13:07
HDP_Run28760.08:5232016-01-15 21:23
HDP_run_gay2512810.20:3812020-04-13 20:21
Heaven-time43579.01:4912016-11-11 14:48
Hell-time8748.01:4122019-02-24 00:12
Heraconx1297.06:2112021-01-06 02:26
HighJump1234.10:2422020-12-31 17:16
Hopeless12754.01:3812015-12-14 22:12
Hopeless II8248.01:2522015-10-02 13:26
I will be back12935.13:5412020-02-08 16:25
Impetuous45666.01:0212019-01-27 21:48
Increase Your Speed8478.01:2922016-08-12 23:45
Iron Island8810.03:3112018-08-22 14:34
Jump Shooter8221.04:0922020-05-05 12:43
Jumper4316.00:4342018-11-13 17:39
Jungle Run81144.01:2312015-12-15 19:20
JungleBee12888.03:3412015-10-01 15:53
Kobra 2 Solo81523.07:1812015-12-17 17:51
LaserTag12173.09:2822020-11-03 18:53
Leftovers 181416.03:2712020-08-27 18:47
Lonely Swim 38391.01:0312019-01-18 13:51
Lonely Swim 44782.00:3132015-10-09 11:45
Lonely Swim 9.08149.00:3622016-05-22 22:25
Lonely Swim 9.181084.00:5512020-02-06 10:39
Lonely Swim 9.28399.01:1312021-10-14 14:48
Lucid Dream4319.00:5252016-08-08 19:10
Mini Zero41203.04:5212016-06-19 19:26
Mini Zero II444.02:1642019-03-01 23:13
Mirror4435.01:5232018-08-22 14:04
mood44094.03:0112021-05-04 18:29
MorningStar8965.04:4822017-05-06 11:50
Movement I1635.06:1832021-12-05 13:37
Night of Spikes8173.01:5312018-12-20 17:57
No_Stuck45507.03:4022016-03-18 22:31
nullptr.sg1247.02:1932020-12-03 13:12
Nytro43393.00:3912016-09-23 12:56
Old Style81487.02:1812019-02-23 17:31
OldschoolAdventure41835.20:0112016-05-22 18:22
Race_Sanktoras41837.14:4622016-01-01 16:16
Raid4183.01:5932016-03-21 19:58
Replay41170.02:2212021-10-20 21:33
Rocket Jump8115.02:3422015-10-01 16:07
Rocket Player8261.02:0622016-09-17 23:07
run_guy_25812096.15:1812016-01-09 15:23
selfdragger8439.01:2422015-12-15 17:24
Sg8442.03:2222024-10-24 16:57
Shooting Range43808.02:1722020-02-16 20:48
Short Con8987.04:2622021-01-27 18:16
ShotFF8814.01:4412021-06-07 00:07
SkipIt282403.00:1332019-02-18 16:14
SkyCave8512.01:5522016-09-09 15:43
solo_castle81334.00:4122015-09-12 12:00
Solo_Mietzcore16237.43:3112016-03-03 17:07
SoManyStars8188.00:4322018-08-25 01:28
SonQuery12458.09:0422018-12-18 20:21
SorGores 143133.00:3822016-08-25 20:12
Spaceman12590.13:2612016-11-17 17:13
Spallok4268.02:3342016-06-15 20:58
spy8392.00:3032016-05-20 19:51
Stop Over 3.08264.00:2512021-08-18 10:59
Tee Legends 183138.02:3312020-10-25 18:37
Tee Legends 381822.02:0212016-05-22 22:12
The Space Station41301.03:1412016-03-17 13:53
Theory Of Fail81593.07:4712020-10-02 22:30
Timebreaker81271.02:0912019-01-29 23:19
Trackmania49026.01:0312021-07-01 17:03
Uniswim8504.00:4712016-06-15 18:23
Universum 16121385.14:0112019-02-25 21:23
Verification 282237.00:4312019-01-30 00:19
Verification 2.181043.00:3812021-02-08 10:04
Verification 3.08300.00:4512020-11-27 13:56
Verification 3.18964.02:1322019-01-03 22:58
Verification 3.28350.00:3022019-03-25 18:24
Verification 3.38169.00:4232016-05-07 16:20
Verification 3.41279.01:3812020-01-28 22:54
Verification 3.58240.00:2522020-02-22 16:10
Verification 3.812693.02:0712016-01-02 21:21
Verification 68797.00:5022018-12-29 23:08
Verification 6.181651.01:0812020-01-31 23:22
Verification 7.082505.00:3712019-02-24 00:25
Vesper859.02:2932019-08-29 21:06
VoidOfSpace8466.04:3112016-06-11 19:34
Volt4824.00:2642020-08-22 00:44
WALL-E T12872.07:4912020-10-25 18:50
Whitemoon8759.02:4932017-03-12 22:37
Wormhole81331.00:3172018-07-27 16:00
Zap81039.00:17102020-09-18 13:46
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8304
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41445
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122220
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81086
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47688
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Hermit12659
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424901
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lets Climb812784
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Moventer484346
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
Nyan Cat48628
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435945
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45181
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(14/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5716. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4341.03:1612016-09-01 20:36
run_ankii03897.00:09132016-03-04 20:48
run_away23406.01:1312016-07-01 17:03
run_black_white41105.10:1312016-06-14 19:04
run_blue011804.00:0822019-01-28 17:54
run_button23397.02:2612015-12-19 23:15
run_drawed21553.01:0212016-03-04 17:53
run_for_onkelz2696.00:3422017-02-05 19:38
run_g604223.00:0632015-12-19 23:30
run_neonlight2451.01:4522016-02-14 16:43
run_spring6180.04:2222019-01-28 18:11
run_sunsetcave21128.01:1522016-09-11 23:59
pocramruinrun21852.00:5922016-03-30 18:24
run_irish_luck2579.02:0522016-10-09 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26100
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Time Calculator014879.00:0812020-11-10 20:31

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 13:05:23