Global Ranks for Ralgo


Points (31111 total)

2331. with 6228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

6999. with 1040 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2021-11-08 04:58: Gold Mine (02:09)

138 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-02-26 18:34: USA Moderate: [SI] DANICA (11:27)
2023-02-26 03:00: CAN Brutal: Quantum (03:06:29)
2023-02-20 20:36: USA Brutal: Tough (52:43)
2023-01-30 18:36: USA Moderate: Aftermath (23:15)
2023-01-29 00:04: USA Oldschool: Hardcore 2 (22:23)
2023-01-19 20:34: CHL Brutal: In Da House (33:34)
2023-01-14 18:28: USA Moderate: NightSky4 (22:54)
2023-01-08 16:54: USA Moderate: High Five (34:55)
2023-01-04 19:17: USA Brutal: GenericRush1 (40:13)
2023-01-04 05:01: USA DDmaX.Next: Standby (07:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Ralgo‭: 34 ranks
2. ‭Hav‭: 8 ranks
2. ‭misstrip‭: 8 ranks
4. ‭tortilladmaiz‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭blood type‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Splity‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Skylink‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭JonDavid‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭PapotaV‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭Dangerzone2‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(56/151 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

29085. with 198 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
xyzyx43185.03:0112022-12-19 00:36
Tutorial110537.03:1542022-02-27 18:23
Goo!42887.08:0712021-12-24 21:13
Icebreaker43632.23:1512022-01-13 17:30
Kobra449433.37:2412022-05-19 03:53
Kobra 341851.22:5812021-12-17 00:48
Kobra 4432721.48:1612022-05-04 05:38
Planet Venus54178.49:1112021-12-16 03:16
Little Forest56262.15:3822021-11-26 05:16
(wasntme)48225.14:4612022-05-17 17:42
4Beginners129790.04:1812022-02-05 23:37
[School] Hook229444.14:2812022-09-10 17:14
Absurd 354267.08:3212022-01-19 18:20
Absurd 446584.13:3812022-01-13 01:10
Banta35955.17:5012021-12-16 03:39
Batman316395.09:0912021-11-30 17:29
Blue Sapphire52196.07:1422022-05-07 05:26
CandyLand110252.08:4222022-01-04 02:30
Chicken Pie 2512890.38:4012021-12-23 17:36
Cool44670.04:5032022-05-06 02:23
Cuboid36785.06:1722022-06-07 07:17
Decipher59907.12:1312022-04-21 06:57
Fluff310800.07:1712022-09-13 19:36
For Idiots 2217392.13:1212022-09-13 19:56
Future_Race51859.01:3312021-11-18 16:32
Geneque48311.13:5412022-05-20 18:27
GeRollA34687.15:0132021-11-12 19:34
Gold Mine110355.02:0912021-11-08 04:58
Homesick517523.29:2712021-12-23 16:52
Jungle Camp51888.15:0112022-04-11 05:03
Just2Easy137795.05:5612022-05-05 05:53
Kindergarten58196.38:2112021-12-17 15:41
Lavender Forest56491.09:2012022-05-06 05:25
LearnToPlay22891.07:4322021-11-26 22:04
Linear26197.00:5922021-12-14 02:18
Lonely31285.7684.08:1922021-11-10 00:40
MagiK52820.21:2812021-11-19 16:51
Maui Wowie41382.4458.06:1512021-11-09 19:48
Multeasymap524804.11:3312022-10-08 18:13
Ovell32424.14:4412022-05-16 22:49
Pados 115572.07:3412022-08-01 02:11
Petrified36618.09:1012021-12-05 20:24
Planet Mercury4402.08:0812022-09-12 23:58
SeMang 151340.6754.10:4612021-11-10 00:30
SeMang 252291.07:2712022-01-09 05:17
Senani57041.21:5112021-12-24 05:24
Sincera49215.08:3912022-06-27 22:34
Sketch523774.14:0112021-12-06 17:50
Sunny Side Up36838.02:5712022-04-16 17:37
Threll32630.14:3012021-12-27 21:38
Top 12695.2093.03:3912022-05-25 18:04
Tsunami14903.01:5912022-10-18 02:48
Water Lily21376.02:0822021-12-16 01:22
Xolla516236.41:2512022-02-11 05:52
Epix46667.14:3912022-09-20 18:01
Skillz 132545.12:3312022-05-17 00:15
MapPtsFinishers
Open Lane57275
Chobo419655
Semang 3519519
Electric528989
Give u the Moon339052
Bullets351357
Camouflage362560
Cartoon450478
Hoo!445511
Introduction254873
Kobra 2393014
Planet Mars433053
Tiny Tandem339290
Ice Water342108
4Nubs181345
[School] Hammer242352
Absurd 1335688
Absurd 2349193
Absurd 5321509
Basics142657
benrace326532
Beyond Dreams271591
Beyond Light543822
BlueChaos446003
Careless521571
Chicken Pie223029
Dark Moon345629
Deino442501
DetrimentalFactor422538
Diamond Mine430946
Dry Lagoon522816
Easy 1245456
Empire Desp545927
Eventide345194
Fiji542530
Firewatch345163
For Idiots 1248615
Glade337829
GlassBox323034
GlassBox 2238871
GlassBox 3233346
GlassBox 4231513
GlassBox 5226545
GlassBox 6228348
GlassBox 7326410
GlassBox 8519930
GreenAde226602
Halloween Night246362
Harvest453511
Houll341036
Hulk419279
Inure366889
Iris463478
IronMan324793
Island Rush342167
It's Easy255087
Kaylite434538
Light Grey349648
Lighthouse527983
Looney431840
Lowcore234434
Maui Wowie 2434543
Moonlight347365
newbee266939
Orion539835
Pados 2333394
Pados 3331169
Pounamu341497
Pounamu 2443095
Psyll329374
Seagulls536951
Seasons169160
Sincera 2555783
Sopella336244
Sorrow328769
Spüli332887
StepByStep194591
Sunlight349401
Take it noobly240754
Tangerine157822
TeeWorld342410
Thor339407
Top 3324952
Undrag2322838
Vizur431951
WTF440783
ZeroX257925
Shadow529149
Skillz 2324031
Skillz 3320532
Skillz 4421073
Skillz 5415785
Skillz 6514774
Teleport329263
xyz_ddrace2337012
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(164/338 maps finished)


Points (3922 total)

2538. with 1906 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up96760.21:2212022-12-21 03:02
Afternoon13978.28:4612022-10-25 19:02
Baby Aim 1.0131507.4023.18:3042021-11-13 21:44
Castle Mario13573.25:2112022-03-14 20:39
DayDrive73672.13:3012022-07-01 15:52
Dizzy71724.04:2712021-12-04 22:41
Earthborn112394.17:0012022-07-21 21:15
Everlast13186.433.21:2112021-11-19 03:41
Forgotten Lands15457.2241.33:0622021-11-10 17:50
garden13974.06:2562021-11-13 00:34
Hookthrough7196.404.02:5822021-11-17 16:48
HookThrough3111950.03:4422021-11-22 20:59
Intothenight15669.18:3912022-12-06 17:28
Justix91296.2326.15:3912022-02-06 22:21
Limitless151669.31:2812022-10-25 02:49
Magnitude11813.09:1622022-01-09 04:55
Mirage75367.09:4512022-06-10 22:08
MonkeyDream71280.08:5022022-01-16 03:09
Monster1312096.23:2912022-09-10 17:57
MysteryCompound151303.53:3212022-01-16 22:18
Neverwhere151195.122:3112022-09-25 02:43
Noo!91207.15:0532021-11-10 16:47
Noovice!76056.43:0912021-12-29 00:37
Pharice9742.22:1012022-06-01 17:43
Sandland94961.18:0012021-12-21 02:51
Slime71263.13:1122021-12-24 20:50
Sundara151742.38:4612022-01-29 19:54
Tricktee153204.90:5012021-11-12 21:21
Wonderland151174.3024.16:3122021-11-10 03:42
High Five9851.3611.34:5512023-01-08 16:54
4 NoooBs74246.08:3112022-06-02 00:28
[SI] AVADA92785.08:0132021-12-27 18:11
[SI] DANICA11908.11:2712023-02-26 18:34
[SI] LAVITA92378.22:5912021-12-02 05:46
[SI] VIADANTE11420.05:4832022-01-16 22:29
[SI] YELLOW92252.06:3912022-02-23 18:22
a_simple_run97468.05:5612022-01-19 04:21
Aftermath13505.23:1512023-01-30 18:36
Against the Current11649.05:5322022-01-26 17:39
Baby Aim 2.0151957.2247.14:4952021-11-15 22:29
Baby Aim 3.0152373.22:3132022-04-15 22:36
BackToBasics152249.42:1212021-12-14 23:04
BackToBasics2131758.26:3212022-02-06 18:58
Baerchen711619.27:5812022-09-13 21:10
Bob93061.19:2312021-12-24 18:14
Brony111586.30:0112022-07-20 19:10
Canyang15476.1492.65:2412021-12-19 01:50
Captain America92473.23:3222021-11-13 18:15
Casa der Merde151401.21:1712022-06-06 05:47
Castle9874.1560.04:1112022-05-02 17:48
Coffee I76704.15:3812021-11-24 01:05
Coffee II71483.08:5312021-11-17 16:12
Construction I15432.39:5022021-12-04 01:17
Crimson Woods7496.638.04:0122021-11-19 16:24
Crystal Maze131967.26:0922021-11-16 01:01
DaoYu96122.21:3012022-04-02 22:29
DarkRoad15744.63:3112022-07-20 20:40
DeathHook11985.1740.09:5912021-12-27 17:44
Depressed15508.881.05:4992021-11-08 20:55
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136918.49:4212021-11-16 04:44
Dubush131977.36:3722021-11-22 01:20
Dusty Road151114.40:4212022-01-23 00:20
Easy Edge131554.12:2112022-04-23 06:57
Elitissimo151351.41:2212021-12-28 04:27
Emerald131216.45:5112022-09-20 17:14
Entei133298.29:0912022-03-18 23:56
Eternal131255.36:2712022-10-18 03:44
Excast 3131133.42:5212022-01-21 00:28
Excast 515826.28:1122022-01-20 23:07
faye7307.693.18:2122021-12-25 07:56
Felian151138.35:5712022-04-18 01:49
Fender13558.34:4412022-01-08 04:51
Fishbone13666.27:1812022-01-20 22:35
Fluff 2131047.27:3012021-11-16 19:42
Freeze Jungle131172.29:0122022-01-23 21:22
Fried15169.319.32:5712022-01-23 20:51
FWYS Key 113402.31:4712022-02-20 03:59
Galaxy Story111771.11:5212021-11-10 04:59
Galaxy Turn71291.13:0212022-11-08 17:14
Gibson131309.34:3412022-04-03 19:03
Glitchhold114009.12:5412022-04-11 03:24
Golden111392.28:1012022-11-06 17:40
Grace11757.44:5812022-01-23 22:10
Green Race93955.23:3012022-05-04 20:47
HellGate 3.59868.15:2712021-11-22 22:03
Holiday Adventure131728.38:1112021-12-02 06:28
Holidays131090.26:0812022-12-03 19:40
Hollow 27284.437.13:1422022-03-20 20:00
Hubbel13969.29:0912022-01-17 00:33
Humpalumpa 113383.43:0212022-01-30 08:54
HURT15829.26:0312022-01-08 02:45
Hyper 2112449.24:1712022-02-15 00:01
idk11616.1587.03:0512021-11-10 20:16
Just Every Fly7767.2936.24:2312022-05-07 15:28
Just HookThrough92328.09:3022021-11-24 16:18
Kopell710554.32:5912022-09-27 03:50
Level11207.403.38:1112022-01-16 23:08
luminati15413.983.02:09102021-11-10 00:18
lumine15845.1408.02:34172021-11-08 20:15
Lygerastia9441.23:3512021-11-24 05:43
mainstream93488.69:1122021-12-06 23:45
Mario_reloaded131713.60:1712021-11-26 02:58
Minimum131189.45:5412022-12-02 00:54
minion15915.83:2612022-01-28 06:25
MonkeyDream 3133418.56:5012022-10-29 02:03
Moon Roar13736.1812.08:4122022-06-06 22:28
Mount92159.14:2112021-12-05 04:56
moyu72523.11:0012022-05-13 19:49
NightSky113734.34:2912022-02-12 17:38
NightSky4133241.22:5412023-01-14 18:28
Not Adrenaline 4111064.10:3512023-01-04 04:44
oco132178.3545.69:3912022-04-01 02:47
Olymp112995.21:5712022-03-27 21:16
P2Z_Crungle9360.10:4522022-03-21 01:07
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11696.16:5112021-11-30 22:37
P2Z_Island13483.26:1112021-11-23 02:00
Past131638.41:3822022-03-19 00:53
Patchwork15868.176:4212022-01-23 03:19
Peaceful Jungle 2131943.43:5512022-11-26 17:25
Pharice 211689.24:0022021-11-24 19:48
Piranha9377.1392.24:2812021-11-16 19:06
Pizza13310.12:1132022-03-21 15:48
Plan B11157.645.21:3012021-12-31 06:24
Plue9731.19:0512021-11-09 04:53
Pogchy131864.31:2942021-11-24 18:07
Pranki131329.2162.06:0012022-01-19 17:55
Purple Panic 3112636.27:4512022-04-01 17:18
Purple Panic 4111627.23:0922022-04-25 01:13
Pyramids132394.50:4812022-02-14 16:39
Qianye152565.80:1012021-11-14 03:50
Rapture131552.56:3712022-01-31 05:58
Redemption111616.97:5612021-11-09 06:36
Resoren111655.45:1812021-11-24 06:38
Rivendell116163.72:4812021-12-08 01:54
rizek73026.14:1012021-11-30 01:44
Rotate9936.1639.06:0122022-04-23 15:19
Short Flight13303.13:2712022-01-05 18:41
Silk Touch131722.20:2722022-01-31 06:45
SimplePlay 25555.2791.02:4812022-02-07 17:19
SimplePlay 4114356.02:4122022-01-10 21:47
Snowy Mountain13237.13:5812022-02-16 02:55
Soft15667.17:5422021-12-01 21:55
Spoon11116.196.03:3362022-01-19 22:46
Squidgy11480.40:5712022-01-21 01:16
SunDay9923.27:3212021-12-28 01:22
SunDay 215687.66:2312022-08-21 18:01
Sunrice15705.44:5122022-01-16 23:57
Temple of Doom15377.46:5712021-11-13 05:01
The East Desert112065.35:3432021-11-14 22:46
The Problem131826.35:5222021-11-17 04:16
The Swamp151460.139:2412022-12-08 21:51
Tiji151145.15:3922022-06-15 21:37
Toadsquad111397.36:1312022-10-22 22:34
Tobi73944.18:4412022-04-25 20:37
Top 2113047.36:3812021-11-09 04:26
Topsy Turvy13877.55:5112021-11-19 04:55
Try Again92402.17:2512022-02-23 18:41
Tube15904.33:0112022-01-20 23:44
UpNDown Coop9663.12:5712021-11-13 19:16
Wrong Forest11914.31:2912022-07-01 21:29
Yeyou 115523.19:3032021-11-18 16:54
Yeyou 315545.17:1722021-11-18 17:16
Yeyou 4151895.40:0622022-01-05 02:58
Yun Gu151465.1787.10:3642021-11-08 22:56
MapPtsFinishers
Vigorous112003
powerless113586
Starlit Peaks99950
Distance132114
run_guys_25152874
AiP-Bores114596
Climax153837
Cup of Tee730035
Fall & Rise152372
Hookthrough 21110687
Imposand136988
Jvice911922
Kalimba131075
MonkeyDream 2913039
Outbreak715588
Planet Jupiter713998
PurpleHeaven15637
Red Avenue136234
Sunny Land921940
Sunreal115075
The Trip116635
Tropica918546
Spooky114481
Xabier113840
3Play133494
Cleopatra133262
LazeAround153787
LazeAround2112643
Tetris131115
Weapons76589
#wontfix131949
0 to 100133660
2 easy for u95889
[SI] INSTINCT98255
[SI] KABOO95895
[SI] NEVERLAND113567
[SI] SELEN113293
acan151677
Aequilibrium152693
AK132143
alternative13733
Awayst714672
Boo!138353
Bootcamp #1132382
Bootcamp #2113360
Bornrif111309
Brown134758
Bubbles132132
Castle Lemongrab115509
Caution111973
Cavings I99050
Challenge132751
Chevtzo136877
Circle132439
Clarity710255
Conscientious132608
Cross133948
Cry91087
CYO510739
DaoYu Night137400
Daunell115409
Dawn To Dusk152909
Day One15849
Day Three13776
Day Two15573
Dead153593
Death Sentence 2152967
Depressed II155171
Doable112615
Dummy 2111635
Easy Hook115700
Empty154084
Eternal 2152806
Etna_199692
Excast113617
Excast 2152821
Excast 4132520
Exit99887
FaCe132329
FastRun94467
FindTheFreeze92055
Firedelay151129
GuggPaloczi134345
Guhimbarwa15527
HeartOfMoon133845
Heaven98710
Hell 2135045
HellGate X132510
Herbstzeitlose132495
Hollow97079
Humpalumpa 2132862
Hyper116814
Ice Cave 1131046
Ice Cave 2131148
Intense 1.0711186
Intense 2.0113817
JP717424
Jumanji152728
KeeZ135329
Kero-Gores8117160
Kiko134648
Let's Fail!153891
Limitation114494
Little Adventure94111
MapleSyrup151525
Maranko151845
MiddleFinger99891
Midnight152429
moondrag115721
MoonPie111023
Motherlode131615
nameless map132689
Neon 1134277
New Era131180
Next Grey914409
NiggoDrag134162
NightSky21110552
NightSky3117484
No Merci131747
Nujabes114926
One Way112046
Optimum151367
P2Z_Soar1110198
Peaceful Jungle95517
Pisull716549
piViq115320
Plan A112761
Plan C113230
PreciousDream112120
Primeval Forest152617
PurpleViolence111216
Push him112839
Push Them116617
Rainbow Sunrise132101
Ray - 2131117
Rayquaza133559
Request98416
Run Free112631
Sabell131795
Sacred Source131493
Seduction152093
sense131092
Short116353
Short2113643
Simple World97526
Simple World 297219
Simple World 3117768
SimplePlay511456
SimplePlay 3513370
SkiLLz117319
Sky Stone131052
Slow Santa112554
Snow Problem118788
SomewhereDistant93110
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111817
Sounds112110
SpongeBob 395212
Stargazing910731
SunDay 3153056
Swoosh133138
The Beginning96931
The Bunker116800
The Shire913581
tihid117248
Time Shop151620
TowerOfDesperation132962
Tunak Tunak Tun151814
Twix97005
Underwater151320
Vizur 2715229
WEEDS112708
Yeyou 2155394
Zaiross-Gores78536
Zoroark116194
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(89/410 maps finished)


Points (9477 total)

1093. with 1830 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183293.101:3112022-02-17 07:04
Aviate21747.49:1612022-08-24 04:02
Between the Mountains18475.1411.43:2412022-01-30 20:14
Dark Descent2761.228.227:4112022-10-14 02:27
Deep Forest18283.701.36:1432022-01-04 21:42
Flow211194.131:2912022-09-28 08:26
Holy Key182224.40:5412022-10-04 17:27
Increase30386.245:5112022-09-11 00:59
Indicud21748.59:0722022-05-12 03:59
Naufrage211841.52:4312022-09-13 01:57
Naufrage 2243424.100:1712022-04-26 07:19
Naufrage 324170.1871.109:5212022-04-03 22:45
Perfect World18525.32:4612022-04-22 01:20
Stoned. 2182154.37:2212022-05-31 00:11
Supernova184033.62:1712022-02-01 18:54
4Four2170.322.112:3512022-01-15 00:12
Flying in the Sky182811.59:1712022-10-21 20:55
Out of Castle24495.89:2812022-10-04 06:02
Back in the days2433.167.37:4912022-09-23 03:59
Back in the days 324719.102:4112022-04-20 01:18
Back in Time27999.122:3312022-04-17 09:05
Generica271227.91:4612022-05-02 00:25
Genericore 124690.62:4112022-03-23 02:23
Genericore 22459.407.51:5112022-05-26 05:47
Genericore 324475.80:0612022-10-05 20:58
Hardcore 122156.312.64:4612022-06-21 22:28
Stronghold182176.13:3842021-12-12 22:07
Stronghold 2212042.44:1862021-12-11 19:17
2 Days in the back1838.175.23:5912022-12-16 03:19
aled241757.2306.78:5912022-02-05 17:54
Alive18329.29:3012022-04-16 04:31
Analyzer3057.250.70:5312022-04-17 05:36
Arabic Night18674.34:4812022-04-16 05:09
Arcadian21268.106:3912022-07-18 02:14
Arctic Festivity212274.37:3312022-12-21 16:36
Baguette24153.128:1212022-11-27 07:00
Barren212467.3823.18:2122022-06-13 23:59
blur18219.409.05:3212022-04-21 22:58
Burger211367.39:5612022-01-19 00:39
Cemetery18633.22:1512022-02-06 03:13
Comeback18283.1812.31:5412022-08-25 00:52
Cucumber24381.68:3612022-10-13 04:50
Death Sentence18164.371.30:4512021-11-30 06:03
Determination181068.37:0812022-02-02 20:23
DoomWorld2454.93.30:1712022-12-05 18:52
Doreos18530.28:1812022-04-16 06:06
Flux182621.47:1512021-11-13 23:03
Flux 218983.38:0722022-02-02 19:35
Fly Around21791.1921.40:5312022-06-06 01:38
From Death to Destiny21623.06:1212022-04-19 22:29
GenericRush1181162.40:1312023-01-04 19:17
Good Ol' Days181408.30:2312022-02-16 06:37
Grandma183690.100:1412022-04-10 02:50
Grandpa182332.24:4712022-10-31 23:03
Green Agony18373.46:2212022-04-22 00:35
Helena18773.52:0912022-06-11 23:31
In Da House21137.33:3412023-01-19 20:34
Karaboudjan2159.263.50:3812022-05-20 03:05
lost_castle181467.25:2812022-06-22 07:39
Lotus182564.38:4022021-12-25 01:22
LuckyStrike18608.1093.53:0712022-02-05 05:47
Memories18309.848.32:0812022-02-05 18:38
milk18742.655.12:0932022-02-01 05:24
Moonstone21320.64:2712022-09-02 00:13
Narcissistic24443.26:2812022-06-25 06:35
Nightstar24273.51:5112022-01-25 22:46
Nirvana18786.114:4112021-12-15 22:33
NoMore! 321658.105:3812022-09-01 07:29
Not Really Yo'Ci181552.15:2412022-12-15 15:07
Nucl18485.827.55:5822022-02-04 22:43
nullptr181421.28:1212022-09-19 06:07
octotorp181101.105:3112022-01-23 08:07
Offpanic181309.79:3412022-05-16 04:51
Patterns21296.75:5412022-10-15 23:32
Pink Sky18175.915.41:0712022-02-02 21:58
Quantum181328.2094.186:2912023-02-26 03:00
Reckless21606.18:3612022-06-03 18:19
Regen 327257.140:1112022-05-28 03:25
Rema18618.60:3712022-09-03 03:13
Simple Down27256.131:1512022-04-29 05:18
Skave181583.52:3912022-02-09 06:30
Sky Ride24526.52:5012022-03-29 05:22
Spacetic18832.21:3912022-02-05 07:18
Stronghold 3242270.85:3512022-01-17 02:15
Tough21536.52:4312023-02-20 20:36
Tvyn18542.31:4212022-04-16 03:16
Venture18644.15:1712022-04-16 01:49
Yeyou 521641.59:5912022-01-27 00:38
Yoko 2.1182764.22:1012022-05-19 23:22
MapPtsFinishers
Way to the moon2729
Hush2437
LazeAround 32159
Fuji24156
Zenith18367
Under Pressure2126
Teestroyer27105
Aim 10.0271610
Aim 9.0271164
Caldera21941
Caldera 224481
ClassicMonkez241621
Cold Jungle24634
Cosyris24361
Delirious30183
Dry Valley27367
EscapeTheCave183156
Everdeen211107
Fade24411
Hostile27205
Hostile 23085
Just Ragequit24813
JustGeneric27452
Lockdown27829
Milthrid Core271023
MonkeyStyle24411
Nostalgia216058
Panic Paradise24126
Pentamine27365
Potty211109
QuintessenZ24896
Rogue World182049
Runaway24459
Sand Dune241805
Stay Alive30198
Stoned.182580
The Fusion27341
Unisex30210
Best of Three2778
P2Z_Eclipse211012
Reason27322
w3na24159
4s30630
Adrenaline27484
Adrenaline 227351
At Night 227776
Blue Drag211689
Chinatown27483
Lost Story 2211046
Valley27409
Back in the days 2241582
Back in the sky30207
Genereatron241075
Genericore 421769
Genericore 524939
Genericore 724781
Goldshire24688
Hardcore 10211139
Hardcore 1121887
-JustDoIt-24480
-SKY IVLAND-21637
2 To Tango21490
80830130
A Strange Dream21371
Acidate181093
Adrenachill 5 Part 121590
Adrenachill 5 Part 221665
Agony27311
Aim 1.0241323
Aim 11.0271157
Aim 2.0241339
Aim 3.0241145
Aim 4.0241589
Aim 5.0241994
Aim 6.0241318
Aim 7.0241687
Aim 8.027917
Airsky30163
aled II271191
All at the beginning211146
allthewayup211536
Alone Together 1.024220
Anoix27387
AnotherEra24109
Apathy27331
Apex221488
Arcadian 224335
Arctic Frost30286
asterism27239
At Sundown27273
Atomic30191
Behemoth30368
Behind the Darkua181911
Between the Heavens30145
Big Sun211016
Biome Master184364
Bizarre Untold27497
Bl0odDens3212566
Black&White24669
Blood Moon2766
Blue Fox24169
Bollermann181514
Bounce2754
brainduck21365
brainduck224171
Brosty24186
Bumblebee181620
Cerberus30174
Cerulean24617
Childs Play 121401
ChillDontKill24631
chiseled181198
cimininxi211547
claret-blue181140
Commandont21110
Complex30130
complic21545
Cursed Treasure21869
Cya Nerd21423
dalbychsipivo21901
Damage24178
Danceoff24443
Dark Side27211
Dawn Of The 7th Day211329
Day 'n' Night27239
Death Valley212154
Degard211632
Desert Wolf18897
Deserted27237
Disco24420
Don't go182715
Don't Panic24926
DoomWorld II2762
Double Dragin24417
DreamWorld181863
Dynamic211132
Eclipsis30156
Ecstasy27196
Eliteenator24672
Elitist24317
Elumite21310
Enchanted21553
Epic-Fail21887
Epinephrine30117
Espace24311
Exhale30122
External211103
External 23092
Failable27240
Falling Star18843
Fanxing18790
Fever21185
Fiasko27356
First Try27280
Flow Fever27152
Fluke21623
Fonders181633
Fox181470
Franky's Adventure24325
Freezeless18694
Frozen24411
Furypleasure21587
Generic Fly24670
Generic Hell 230204
GG21300
Gloominescence181375
Gloomy Den24585
Goldfield27308
Goldmoon181937
Gone27253
Good Ol' Days 2182171
Handifly30269
Highlife241330
Hillside24578
Impel Down30104
Inception24327
Intense 3.021517
Intercepter18439
Intermediate27758
Into the Wild24689
Is it Real27202
Jaw'Eld24500
Journey21523
Journey Man271018
Journey Man 227578
Jungledread21388
Just Pseudo Fly30915
Just Shitfly27303
Just Triple Fly271176
Kabarda21626
Karaboudjan 3211119
Kassin21399
Kickout24164
leopold183478
Level Asian24850
likeOldschool30587
Lil Jungle24230
Limba24503
Lobster Party241030
Logics21811
Looney [Extreme]24244
Lucifer21365
M&M181708
Madrigal21282
Mana24121
Medium181893
milkyway24123
Mines of Fear21375
Mirai30232
mmips18889
Moonshine27102
Mystic River24841
Mystical Island24398
nemesis2496
New World24362
Next LvL21467
Nightly Tandem21603
Nightstar 224353
NoMore!21896
NoMore! 2211262
Not Adrenaline 624111
Nyanpasu21230
Onyx2798
Pink Destiny24223
Plaza181387
Polarity24647
Punica21128
Puzzle Partners2482
Radiation21501
Redefined24165
Regen24292
Relentless3071
Revival24669
Road to Rank 124130
Roaming24563
Rockstar27326
Rocky Horror Fly27393
Ruin211353
Run into the light24259
Scabrous211808
Sequite24176
Shock Value21650
Simple Down 227311
SimpleBLocks21843
Skill Rises27303
SkyLand181564
SkyLand2211079
Skywalk24314
Sleepy21322
Sleepy 224376
Soap27146
SolarStrike24342
Something24516
Sooth30104
Space & Time21815
Space & Time 2211764
Space Rate30298
Speedfly30110
Sperance27198
Springlobe241359
Springlobe 227968
Stones21270
Stormwind27353
Strategic Paraplegic24476
superway24320
Synesthesia2793
Take me to Desert2482
Tatooine30170
Teeish Mine27417
Teetrader21595
TelEdge27296
Tenebris24399
The Cursed Night27253
The Dream24524
The Joke21722
The Joke 221646
The Joke 321475
The Rapture30224
The Sewer24659
The Uns18574
The Way to the Hell24354
ThereIsNoTruth18402
Threesome24510
Time Eater21396
Time to Switch21683
Tinyhold182465
To the moon24681
Ton 227221
Tropical Island24622
TryHard27420
TryThis24891
ttgtgttg182412
Ultranova27378
Umbrella24137
Unbalanced21835
Unbalanced 227106
Uncharted24343
Underground182763
Undisclosed21176
Uzmutulunculunbé24614
Valley 224481
Venture 227278
Wailand182243
Wasteland211210
Wave24896
whitehell30147
Winter Is Coming27225
Winterfall24269
Wonderfully27114
Wonderfully 32760
Wonderfully22782
WoodDivision V27613
Wour Forlds27824
Yeyou 621982
Yoko 1.1211244
Yoko 3.1181277
Yoko 4.127123
Yumizo24192
Yun Gu 2212292
Yun Gu 327963
Zoe182354
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/51 maps finished)


Points (1974 total)

792. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34333.204:5712022-09-25 08:31
Ravillion38464.705.403:1112022-12-06 22:21

Dummy Server

(29/160 maps finished)


Points (3190 total)

2053. with 430 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103597.06:1712022-01-30 18:29
Caventure II151144.09:5512022-01-08 20:42
Caventure IV152000.08:3412022-01-07 23:44
Downhill Jam151129.03:1012022-10-04 03:11
Dummy Chamber106104.04:5712022-05-08 01:29
Dummy Chamber 2103390.05:1922022-05-08 01:36
Samsara101018.08:0122022-02-02 18:12
Samsara II151885.14:4312022-03-22 20:00
Samsara III15983.13:2712022-03-23 16:30
Just deep fly251951.30:3312022-05-09 05:58
JustCopyFly101718.3120.04:4122022-05-08 01:48
RON154528.28:4812021-11-30 00:31
Apex151305.12:3812022-05-08 05:40
Bomb Raid15840.10:0112021-11-14 19:06
Bomb Raid 2151940.09:4612022-04-17 03:20
Cultist20935.32:2212022-05-07 04:06
Darkvine15658.06:5932022-03-10 19:04
Destruction151626.41:1312022-05-03 20:36
Essential15656.23:0222022-06-01 21:30
For You151053.47:4212022-05-07 05:08
Greed15594.17:2822022-05-03 21:11
JungleRabies251193.35:5512022-05-14 19:11
Samsara IV20875.48:2612022-05-31 18:29
Samsara V15862.12:3912021-11-25 02:05
SkyFly101370.07:0412022-06-15 20:51
SpoopyDrag15997.16:5522022-05-30 18:23
Stellar102376.05:0512022-02-12 20:09
TakeUrLuggage152942.17:3412022-05-09 17:08
Try It151364.11:0412022-10-04 04:02
MapPtsFinishers
Headache1567
GetCarry2038
DropDown2057
Pataros II2027
Dark Night2050
CtS2526
Portalgeist15885
Aurora25232
Castaway20614
Caventure III158153
Chained20706
Resi20725
Samdragaline20342
SavannaDrag20446
SavannaDrag 220483
SavannaDrag 320402
SavannaDrag 425309
Skychase203258
Skychase 220185
SpookyDrag20945
Templerun20760
ZooDrag25221
DummyCopter152255
a_u20312
Adragaline30137
Adragaline 230137
Amazing Drags25534
Anim25384
Aries2071
balega15824
Broken hammer104315
c20240
Capricorn2528
Chacruna151036
chainism2524
Dark Depth20849
DarkSpy30152
DarkSpy 23062
DarkWorld25137
Deadly Chamber2080
DeepDrag30263
Desert Dog15660
Disability15289
downpour20132
Draxut20345
Dreamland20560
drg515639
Drip Dry20258
Dummy Chamber 31511017
DuNoMa20234
Dynamic Dragger20124
Equivalent Exchange2581
Equivalent Exchange 22562
Escape from the Prison152845
Fallen Fortress151214
Feral2529
gendum201219
GenericDrag25202
Gummy2076
Hiking2087
Hondrag2067
Huanghu2588
Injection25945
Injection 225890
Injection 330206
Jao Shooter20244
Jazz Hands20491
Jazz Hands 22567
Jazzy Sandwich20112
Jelly20197
Juma2528
Just Bump fly15610
Just Rocketfly 1155993
Just Rocketfly 2201416
Legacy2576
Liang2545
Machine152443
miA30127
Mina20122
Modest2525
Momentum20288
Mountain Silence3015
Nalar3063
Namida3017
Nebula20207
Nentori25109
Nincorn20178
noconce20200
nora25206
nore20451
noro20302
noru20169
NoTeleBro201176
nugtohS20451
oldpath20175
Onliner20632
Pace104814
Pataros25561
Peru2042
pichummy2537
Rakete2577
Reflect2063
Relief3081
Repentance20211
Rest to Die15629
Rest to Die 220341
Retro20119
Roaming Ruins15877
Ryoiki Tenkai2060
Samsara VI152194
Samsara VII20908
Sandanjuu2581
Skyventure20775
Smash15364
Smolder3032
Squadron3019
Stacked20743
Target204508
Tech157428
Tied up20160
Toe Taps20549
TomorrowLand25456
Tropical Drag20971
Try It 215900
Ulver20181
unFrozen2050
Vice City20103
Watch your time108963
yayita2071
Yee25197
Zonsa201604
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

12470. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 242244.08:0222022-02-18 20:22
Core49439.08:3712022-10-20 06:12
EasyCore4444.02:4012021-12-10 17:24
Everest4342.04:0412022-10-30 15:56
Grey 344890.02:4112021-11-22 00:37
Hop46974.01:2412021-11-29 16:28
JetPack41348.08:2412022-01-26 16:48
Red & Orange493.262.03:3712022-02-13 02:12
vitaminC43616.13:5812022-02-18 00:50
Zip42659.19:1112022-06-26 18:14
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1412456
Bumba48971
Drain-Age413187
Fairy Land810259
GlassBox 1049325
GlassBox 949385
Grey 1415985
Grey 2413300
Grey 4415699
HappyValenTees88772
Pathway414714
Pathway 2414348
Pathway 3413624
Pathway 4412350
Peaks89989
R.I.P87151
Retro 048563
Retro 149417
Strike47188
Sunsetcave410679
Want_a_Cookie811617
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(63/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6280. with 592 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122296.32:3612022-01-07 07:28
0 KBeeeR S - 283704.40:2112022-07-08 04:05
007 - 182817.11:2812021-11-17 02:54
4282721.14:3512022-01-17 06:03
848719.12:5712022-10-23 02:06
Angry 2121497.37:0812021-12-15 04:49
Bixnet8677.13:0312022-02-03 00:14
Blue & Yellow82189.16:1812021-11-28 00:22
Blue Adventures 143706.15:4312022-02-14 05:50
Blue Sky82622.12:1812021-12-07 23:22
BlueRift12661.29:4612022-01-08 01:35
Brick World82057.12:4312021-12-21 16:43
Brick World 285957.21:2512022-03-19 17:01
Colors V212696.17:0312021-11-19 00:42
Creepeez121626.19:0012022-01-03 06:02
DaFuQ82770.09:2512021-12-27 17:22
DaMap82636.12:0212021-12-09 20:50
Dark Rainbow81124.14:4112022-01-18 18:06
Derpy 18681.25:4012022-02-18 01:51
Diamond123214.30:5012022-02-24 01:26
Dream 282834.28:5412022-06-01 22:23
Equestria Girls81259.13:5712022-02-11 19:50
Fall In Love42452.07:3012021-11-17 21:51
Feeling81613.28:3212022-02-16 17:24
Finito16732.23:5512022-07-29 21:59
Fly-4-2121035.11:2622021-12-05 07:47
Forest121245.17:4212021-12-30 19:31
Frats 3122240.31:5812022-11-01 21:03
Frostbite12149.765.12:1412022-04-15 05:36
FWYS 2122884.29:0812022-03-28 16:59
FWYS 4126702.177:2212022-02-10 21:02
FWYS 5123299.21:1312021-12-09 01:09
Genesis82117.12:1212021-12-15 02:19
Genesis-283413.18:3412022-11-12 01:36
GreenDream121115.12:4812022-11-23 04:57
Halloween163533.40:0512022-10-26 20:35
HappyEaster16566.25:0712022-05-29 00:11
HellGate 282097.10:2912022-04-11 17:34
Heroic81768.08:5812021-12-30 00:47
Icy Mountain8647.12:5422022-01-17 23:36
Impulse_0241718.01:2322022-01-09 18:22
KitKat 181873.23:4312022-02-19 02:51
Love 0.68669.06:2812022-01-20 20:53
lovely me121062.13:5232021-12-11 16:40
MCPV125164.22:1822021-12-03 03:41
Michler 212931.20:3212022-11-01 22:00
Moon of the Jungle122868.61:4812021-11-15 03:29
Pale 243296.13:0012022-04-17 00:56
Pandaland82521.26:4412022-12-13 04:10
Pandora81571.26:0012022-01-18 19:50
Purple Panic84800.13:4812022-06-16 18:57
RockBlock 181032.08:1912021-12-07 06:15
run_the_cube4967.02:4312022-05-16 21:01
S-Race 182853.14:0712021-12-07 06:34
secreT8198.566.09:0922022-01-27 18:17
Shaxx87201.31:2112021-11-25 19:09
skynet64750.08:0612021-12-02 02:13
Standby82202.07:3012023-01-04 05:01
TheVoiD81213.26:1332022-01-13 22:11
Tylost121043.33:5212022-09-28 20:36
Underworld8645.18:2322021-12-11 16:24
VeryLow216761.40:5412022-06-08 21:33
Violet12841.18:4712022-04-12 01:54
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1811525
007 - 283383
2Long122164
3way86452
4luvz87957
Angry123247
Around the Globe161481
ATLAS85496
Autumn87161
Away85777
Axom89699
Bercy124015
Black123131
Black Jungle84567
black-mountains84989
black-mountains 2123330
BoX85582
brainbase84994
BSWL89663
Castle of Glass88280
Caveman123288
CCrush87803
Chaos Factory89589
Chaos Factory 287433
Cigarette125944
Cloudy123615
CreeperFace122692
DaMap 2812463
DARKness 185098
DARKness 2126949
DeadEnd165010
Deeve1812773
Desert Pain812646
Desolation162908
Divinum V2162808
double up89662
Drag-House86063
Drag-House288584
Dream 1 V287120
Drunk122429
Evo 1126265
Experiment85864
Frats 1124556
Frats 2123417
Frats 4123812
FreeZe83650
Full Moon121984
FWYS 1128387
FWYS 31212560
Get The Gifts87661
Google125322
Green122284
GTF 186699
Hell 1 V2127203
HellGate 185447
HellGate 1.586355
HellGate 2.586011
HellGate 387564
HellGate 485785
HellGate 5124226
HeyYa86028
Hook Fever124963
Hope166115
Hope 2166835
Ice163426
Icy Morning1210976
illusion166886
Impulse_0149880
Impulse_0347365
JLI 185457
Jungle85112
JustMap127049
KitKat 284998
LATOM164583
lemonland163117
Lime87677
Lost Story123516
lovely me2123667
mario(=D)813428
Maroon85678
Maximum123225
Michler124398
Myth124005
Next163836
Next 2163286
o_O86391
Pale418598
pepsi124938
Purple Panic 2815679
R2D285064
RageOne83871
Rainboom88238
Reach Pluto127267
Regret124982
Revolution85748
Rovo128543
S-Race 2124367
SilentNight87384
Sky line811857
skynet1410439
skynet1084593
skynet249437
skynet348767
skynet449396
skynet548154
skynet748427
skynet847667
skynet947832
Slim124156
slow86684
smile45646
Snowy Sakura I127285
Snowzz126436
Spectrus I45781
SpongeBob 186657
SpongeBob 283349
Stamina124016
Steff I beginning45612
Steff III peace46272
StormzZ124227
The Captive Mind123432
Totoro124358
Toxic129135
Tribute 1126148
Tribute 2125417
TsinmaS86503
Tylost 2123520
valentees83951
VeryLow1163795
Winter Dream89812
WinterMine124705
X-Cross810670
Xeno Race #1127332
Yin&Yang88392
Frats 5122991
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(15/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3048. with 248 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
blue-mountains16103.427.44:1312022-04-15 05:21
Day20521.60:1612022-05-17 04:00
Dead Island12469.21:1212022-04-19 02:52
Dels121653.21:1912022-10-30 16:28
Dels 216914.11:0912022-10-30 16:40
Deria16738.13:4012022-03-21 19:17
Eclipse20163.50:1512022-06-19 18:57
Gold Rush20687.49:1212022-05-04 01:27
HardcoreZ20135.104:5212022-07-11 05:35
Hell Fly161068.12:2722021-11-16 16:00
NightRunner16542.25:3922022-05-17 04:30
Poke16327.23:3912022-05-17 05:05
Skyfly16713.34:1412022-01-20 21:32
Skyisland2161629.26:4212022-10-16 23:43
Volcano16512.28:1012022-08-30 18:32
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20286
-Ikarus-161764
21164126
Adrenaline 320295
Alpaga121615
Ambrosia161355
Arcade123124
Arcade 2125523
AreaOfEffect162685
At Night202343
Beachmap16976
Besbex161556
Best Of20325
Black & Red16733
Black_City201963
Blizzard!20746
Blue Hell20817
BrokenBlack-1201900
Brownie162947
Chaos 116482
Chaos 2161479
Chaos 316850
Chaos 416904
Cloud Nine16902
Cocaine20985
Confusion201732
CrazyHOOD16948
Creative162762
Curse162051
DawnOfDust16727
DayWalker161010
Deadline 1161493
Deadline 216584
DeathClaw201254
Dels 316747
Difficult 1.1124155
Difficult 1.216609
Difficult 1.320274
Difficult 2.1122569
Difficult 2.216637
Difficult 2.320220
Divided123851
DoT162936
Dragonscale163366
Dreadful16607
Easy Way16565
Elo-Hell16930
Energie16981
Equalize!124973
Executive201731
Explosive122684
Fantabob162336
Fly to the Moon1211685
Forever201743
Four Gates163878
Hard Way 1.0161808
HearTbeaT20248
HearTcross201338
Imagination320906
Insane20732
Insane 220392
Insane 320261
Inspire20269
IronFlight162010
Jajka20942
Lost Castle162836
LowPossibility3.120396
Madness 5163282
MicCore163479
Multivitamin16992
Nasa162399
Natura20436
Night Jungle163173
Nightmare16452
Notice 1162145
Ntumba16460
Outlet20699
Paik162722
Paranoia82191
Picklock201702
Rampage16361
Reality161805
Red Hell20253
Repeat121719
Rockita16842
Scabrous 2202028
SkyIsland16664
Skyisland3161197
skynet compilation163768
Space161193
Summer Hell201070
supernice20182
The Tower122763
Therapy20490
TheWalkingDead20292
Think! 2161247
Veni Vidi Vici161127
whatever161326
Woader201307
World of Magic161474
Zephronikon16447
~AuTuMn~16962
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3951. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986600.07:2212022-03-09 16:14
NUT_hardcore_race38956.11:2812021-12-11 15:49
NUT_race281096.08:4612021-11-29 16:50
NUT_race612173.734.12:3612022-01-24 04:26
NUT_short_race149878.01:0712021-12-20 18:32
NUT_short_race24462.00:1052021-12-20 23:47
NUT_short_race441837.03:4422022-01-24 04:39

Oldschool Server

(38/231 maps finished)


Points (3192 total)

3198. with 366 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62751.16:5312022-05-16 23:07
AiP-Gores6509.4289.03:5412022-02-19 01:12
Amor 265153.50:2512021-12-06 19:43
Campotle 162850.08:3612022-07-17 05:12
Campotle 261604.01:3612022-07-17 05:02
ddrace_loop121900.90:0412022-11-17 23:06
Dust18464.40:5412022-09-18 04:53
Encore122209.29:0112022-09-07 00:42
Hardcore 262004.22:2312023-01-29 00:04
HDP_Zinderencio6658.01:2712022-09-26 06:05
himmel65888.22:5422021-11-21 00:54
Imagination12350.32:4812022-07-11 17:48
Impossible 312362.13:1112022-07-11 17:07
Jailbreak 212498.28:3012022-01-26 06:56
Jailbreak 36785.33:5012022-04-12 03:02
Jailbreak 412285.29:5912022-06-06 02:44
Jailbreak 718354.49:3512022-09-20 04:52
Just Fly 162761.02:0832022-01-14 22:15
Just Fly 261503.03:3312022-09-29 23:45
Koule 861211.10:1112022-11-16 05:06
Kovcheg121027.102:1312022-02-05 06:55
LichKing3089.357:0512022-12-04 05:03
Madness 164254.55:5212022-05-16 07:32
Madness 41271.581.35:2212022-04-15 04:24
Miper 36371.14:5912022-01-26 07:12
Miper 561044.41:0412022-03-15 16:44
Orange 162023.08:5822021-11-21 19:11
Pirateworld65514.11:1712021-11-26 18:51
StoneHell-Gores66348.15:3712021-11-09 17:24
StrangeNight12102.09:0312022-07-11 06:02
Synergy12529.64:0312022-07-18 03:25
Troj63931.33:4212021-11-21 16:46
Ultimatum 318383.19:3812022-05-17 20:18
Universe12983.60:4012022-07-17 06:17
Victory 418123.45:2012022-05-11 19:57
Koule 162183.04:1612022-04-09 01:28
Koule 36687.02:3922021-11-16 16:36
Koule 563721.10:2412021-11-26 04:58
MapPtsFinishers
Awe 41846
To Light18664
DDPika_remake121028
Lite_212501
Lite18111
Lost_Ground24278
Pablik 3121533
-27318473
17_Jungle121069
Alaska122736
Amor 1611908
Animus2490
Aqua18540
Atticus Compilation66706
Baber18767
Barbra Streisand_remake121005
bBzZ!!125970
Be Happy121414
Blue18217
Broken World18388
Bush18892
Campotle 364297
Campotle 465029
Campotle 563225
Castoreum12434
City of Death24274
Continuum181118
Crimson24464
DarkCore 112846
DarkCore 212551
DarkCore 3121194
DarkCore 424315
ddrace_shella26718
ddrace_shella312722
ddrace_shella412774
Dead Darkness24551
DeadCore 124266
DeadCore 224440
DeadCore 3181036
Delirium24324
Destiny 124622
Destiny 224396
Destiny 324626
Divergence24321
Eagle Race Compilation123276
EaSy_HarD 418827
Easyfail 1121046
Endgame18576
Eruption12446
experiment121447
Fahrenheit24321
FLAP18374
Flyppi181271
FreeDoom18368
FreeDoom2181193
Freeze Slow 163684
Freeze Slow 263148
Freeze Slow 362923
Freeze Slow 412988
Fresh64341
Fucktastic121650
Generic Hell181652
Hardcore 166167
Hardcore 3122094
Hardcore 463111
Hardcore 5122520
Hardcore 624575
Hardcore 7182108
Hardcore 824348
Hardcore 9182320
Hardstyle 1122460
Hardstyle 2121856
Hardstyle 324360
Hardstyle 424594
Hardtime121139
Haunted Dungeon61397
HDP_Obstaculos68100
Hedgehogs18163
Hell Ride122769
HellFly64475
himmel 265614
Illusion12470
Im No Superman 1121721
Im No Superman 2123588
Im No Superman 3182225
Imba12544
Impossible 1122168
Impossible 2123237
Inception Oldschool2450
Infinity181283
Insanity122858
Interlude24371
Interlude 224377
IronBreak12330
Ironprison18784
Jailbreak 1121952
Jailbreak 518689
Jailbreak 618339
Josen67861
Just Fly 363409
Just Hookfly 161734
Just Hookfly 261457
Killa 31224649
Killa262943
Killa4121675
Killa5123310
Koule 10182409
Koule 1162463
Koule 12123314
Koule 1362387
Koule 14122878
Koule 15121936
Koule 1661065
Koule 17181301
Koule 6122650
Koule 9122249
Last Chance18281
Lost181735
Lost 2181462
Lost 3181606
Lykeion121656
Madness 2123710
Madness 3122787
Merely forth12260
Merely forth 212220
Metal hell1894
Miper 464285
mo_factory62550
Oh-This61672
Oh-This 21899
Orange 2121106
Orange 312307
Orange 412607
Pablik 262593
Paradise181725
Paradise & Hell181348
Paralytic18403
Paranormal121241
Piece of cake121667
Poreotics121674
Predator 1121801
Professional181464
Proskills12988
Pyramid-freeze-race65077
Qwertz18629
Ray - 1125748
Red Japan121473
Redneck Rampage24418
Reload 1121749
Reload 218804
Reload 3181255
Reload 4121627
ResidentSS241337
Sadway181141
Somewhere in the Sky12884
Space Travel18535
Stereotype 118270
Stereotype 23078
Stereotype 330104
Stereotype 430181
Stereotype 530145
Striped Clouds30213
Tee-forever-X1765407
Teestar64865
The Ultimate Rainbow121143
Tibto121653
tough way12232
tough way 212273
Tremor18506
Triple Kill24241
Ultimatum 118923
Ultimatum 218977
Unlimited122901
UnrealMap62941
Victory 124658
Victory 224452
Victory 324315
Victory 524440
Wanderlust18337
Warch Comp67439
WeichCore121027
Who's Faster64806
WoFs181466
Zadrotos 1122329
Zadrotos 2122316
Zadrotos 3121750
Zadrotos 418739
Zadrotos 518546
Zadrotos_final18945
Koule 2617419
Koule 4613786
Koule 7616137
Multimap637088
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(72/393 maps finished)


Points (4080 total)

2555. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset122905.10:0712022-01-16 18:44
BlackVision81050.09:0512021-12-07 21:56
DayLight83530.13:2012022-10-22 16:00
IMA NINJA121387.25:0312022-09-20 18:32
Mud45711.00:5622022-05-11 23:14
Summer Breeze121225.18:0912022-01-10 04:17
deathpack81266.01:1112022-04-16 18:36
Joyride42827.03:0312022-05-11 23:09
mazepack41431.01:1412022-05-11 23:23
ROCKET-BELT12236.21:4012021-12-13 20:42
SpeedCore12448.25:1412022-03-23 18:42
TOPOS43691.02:4822021-12-29 16:42
Killstreak 182614.02:0012021-11-19 20:53
Rollercoaster44897.09:2012022-10-16 16:54
MojoJump81522.12:4912022-05-06 17:39
WallJump82969.06:4622021-12-28 02:52
Anaphore43244.04:5012022-05-11 23:05
BlackBear182587.00:5812022-05-04 04:24
BlackBear383338.00:4012022-05-01 02:33
BlackBear412393.00:3232021-11-30 04:16
BlackBear782184.00:2912022-03-22 16:30
Bullet Master49983.09:4812022-05-06 20:19
Cavity43830.03:3712021-11-09 17:51
Cheepl8374.02:2532021-11-14 21:18
Chill Let's Climb8439.17:1412022-02-05 04:43
ctf5_solo41953.01:2212022-02-18 23:49
Delension83944.01:3712021-11-30 22:19
Desert Night4854.01:3812022-04-08 15:34
Escape122168.13:5512022-05-01 18:46
Exalate12394.57:4012022-11-01 23:52
FlipLipp10122307.12:3412022-04-11 15:39
HDP_OnOff42986.04:5712021-11-17 17:01
HDP_Run281205.15:0612021-11-30 23:34
Heaven-time44357.03:0512022-10-12 06:38
Hopeless II8955.02:5812022-10-16 16:19
Jajpack44103.00:1112022-05-11 23:22
Jumper44203.01:5412022-02-18 23:40
Jungle Run847.00:5612022-04-15 19:36
Lets Climb8680.07:1612022-06-11 19:29
Lonely Swim 446340.00:5912022-05-11 23:00
Lucid Dream42310.01:1812022-05-11 23:11
Mini Zero42431.09:1212022-10-10 01:12
Mini Zero II42558.05:1812022-05-11 23:20
mood42232.03:0812022-10-16 16:44
MorningStar81056.06:1712021-11-30 20:08
Moventer48483.08:5612021-11-09 18:06
No_Stuck48053.04:5012022-10-16 16:27
Nytro44678.00:5322021-12-18 17:41
Old Style8514.01:3612022-03-08 02:04
OldschoolAdventure41933.26:0312022-06-27 20:27
Penalty8250.21:4322022-10-02 16:56
Prison 141224.01:2812022-02-06 18:00
Push it 38901.21:1812022-10-08 20:02
Putt Putt47928.06:4712022-10-16 17:06
Race_Sanktoras42659.18:3712022-08-30 16:29
Raid43178.05:0512022-02-18 23:38
Replay41183.03:0912022-10-16 16:40
Schwung41273.00:5322022-06-21 00:36
Shooting Range42700.02:2822022-10-12 06:34
SkipIt28586.00:1022021-12-14 17:47
SonQuery12835.27:0812022-11-01 01:23
SorGores 146730.00:5312022-05-11 23:06
Spallok47134.10:0012022-04-16 18:46
Stop Over 4.08433.00:3912022-05-11 18:19
T-Sport41408.00:5512022-10-12 16:37
The Space Station42961.04:3012022-04-09 15:45
Trackmania45860.01:0912022-10-16 16:58
Verification 68814.00:5722022-05-07 02:47
VoidOfSpace82067.09:5912022-05-09 20:47
Volt41674.00:3432021-12-25 09:47
Wormhole8791.00:3212022-04-18 03:12
WSMS8477.02:0712022-05-07 03:26
MapPtsFinishers
Ignite The Skies8150
Jaomp8149
Air Dash8656
Noobfilter8516
Sunny Night1263
Jomp8149
Nouisification8384
After the Cataclysm83780
Allround82213
back and forth121107
Casthere121427
Caverun2058
combo12395
Crooked Mind16299
Disposition1689
Freezejump12672
KeepOut16423
Late Evening81891
Lawrence16139
Let's Swing12480
Miracle121200
navii82500
Outside121230
Plocky8429
Rocket Challenge121027
Shotsky12267
Sky Movement1686
Slide82329
Sunburst16330
Joyride 2814847
Partenack16486
PetJack121243
PetJack 2121300
Killstreak 212796
Push it83961
Care for your Time418271
DatWay122341
Exchange121303
Flappy Bird022963
Gedan8942
SpaceIsKey413061
UpNDown81204
UpNDown212633
UpNDown312932
Art of Movement121808
RockClimb8671
1Hook20129
1of487101
2+2=green12631
23shots12248
2of489273
3of486190
4of488892
8 points8803
acq81167
Agile12277
AIB Quest 112336
AIB Quest 212284
AIB Quest 412162
Airnade Ultra2016
airtemple12148
Allround212695
Alpha81984
Anima8357
Anoteex12336
Antrum12490
Atmosphere12164
Aufnahmetest12709
Aufnahmetest 212348
Aufnahmetest 312173
Autumn Sky12306
Awayza12280
Birinci16113
Bittersweet Sunset12808
BlackBear282732
BlackBear5121178
BlackBear6121840
Broken brain161249
Broken space12685
BrokeysChallenge16123
Brown Suger81657
Buckle Up46339
Canyon12177
Catch the Colors12821
Cave Fly16325
Cequals312140
Chill Let's Climb 282243
Chill Let's Climb 382054
CHILLUMINATI12493
Cloud Dreams1680
combo II12320
Compera12121
CrashTV122733
Croissant12571
Daghestan12696
DarkEagle12250
DarkMove12571
deadrun81286
Death Rays8265
DeepEdge12586
Definition12113
Desert Duration82283
Desert Mine12193
Dodge12711
DonoWall81784
Dopee12128
Double Nade8998
Duodecimo12250
Dust's Leaf83529
Dynasty12334
ECHOR12139
Embrace16257
Enormous16158
entanglement1665
Entropy12104
Ephemeral8431
Equity [Easy]81566
Equity [Hard]1689
Eternity16245
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08759
Extension 2.08860
Fall into the Future1296
Fallen Angel12686
Fireball45707
Flamara12195
Fly Lessons81294
Fly out of hell20268
Fly to the Legends20332
Fly to the Legends 216878
ForeverAlone82797
Gedan28751
Gehenna1618
GetSpeed8697
GetSpeed 31692
GetSpeed 42042
GetSpeed212231
GHB_DDrace8853
ghbdtn16380
Gigabyte12334
GLL12241
Golden_Evening12442
Gorou82782
Grand Shotgun12700
Grassland45409
Grid12538
Grind16207
Hardcore 2 Solo44141
HDP_Gajos912427
HDP_run_gay25121655
Hell's Castle12553
Hell-time85541
Heraconx12247
Hermit12303
HighJump12160
Hitode16252
Hollywood Undead81115
Honkstar16123
Honkstar 21694
Honkstar 31685
Hopeless12829
HyperEdge16165
I will be back12619
Impetuous44335
Increase Your Speed83432
Indami12145
Iron Island8910
It's Time12320
It'sYourDeath2070
Jump Shooter8689
Jungle Rush8210
JungleBee12520
Jungler8403
Just_Shotgun16520
kipling12131
Kobra 2 Solo89249
Kobra 3 Solo83012
Kobra 4 Solo82912
Kobra Solo87180
Lamb16124
LaserTag12445
Last Jump12412
Lawliet121216
Leftovers 18842
Lifture1674
LiveMovement8570
Lonely Swim 381469
Lonely Swim 9.081811
Lonely Swim 9.181527
Lonely Swim 9.281289
Loopie8308
Lost In Forest1656
Luna2030
Masquerade16199
Maximum speed12387
Memento mori206
Memoria209
Microlity16158
Mirror49005
Mossolo42335
Motus1239
Movement I16333
Nettex12383
Network1697
Night of Spikes81265
Noh16297
nullptr.sg12609
Nyan Cat44691
Pendulum8417
Pharoah16108
Piston8817
Pogo12193
pollito1281
Propagate8540
Provence8634
Purple Peaks8290
Push it 212479
Push it 481473
Puzzle Box8799
Quick8309
Rapid12282
reflects1631
Rocket Jump81945
Rocket Player81889
RocketIsKey121040
Rope swing82355
run_as_a_pro2024
run_birming20121
run_guy_25813014
Rush Clouds1679
Rush Clouds 21644
Safe Place1672
selfdragger81534
Short And Precise 181756
Short And Precise 281411
Short And Precise 38742
Short And Precise 481421
Short And Precise 58890
Short And Precise 68839
Short And Precise 712407
Short Con81270
Short Sky8872
Shortgun16165
ShotFF8833
Single Nade82071
Skepsis12249
SkipIt122054
Sky High12106
SkyCave8946
SL112790
Slak1632
Slide 281032
Solo Future121244
Solo Power8687
solo_castle85352
Solo_Mietzcore16674
SoManyStars81164
Space Climb16290
Spaceman12452
Sparadrap8258
SpeedRun16160
Speedster8839
Spiders12272
spy84096
Stop Over 1.08947
Stop Over 2.012207
Stop Over 3.08503
Stop Over 5.012348
Sunburst216158
Swingaroo1273
taser43594
Tee Legends 182847
Tee Legends 281398
Tee Legends 381886
Telephone12102
Telephone 28242
Telephone 31619
The Dungeon8802
Theory Of Fail81299
Thomas12266
Timebreaker82095
tlqkf12154
tlqkf 21641
Triplecan16212
Triplecan 220111
turboSeks8703
UDLR83868
Uniswim81016
Universum 16121495
Vagrant1631
Van Gogh8188
Verification 281574
Verification 2.181486
Verification 2.281480
Verification 3.081291
Verification 3.18932
Verification 3.281457
Verification 3.381091
Verification 3.412608
Verification 3.581088
Verification 3.616158
Verification 3.712291
Verification 3.812365
Verification 3.912267
Verification 6.181089
Verification 6.212257
Verification 7.083858
Verification 7.112239
Verification 7.212284
Verification 9.016124
Verification 9.116180
Vesper85470
WALL-E T12739
Weapon Finals2024
Weapon Finals II208
Weird Cave12516
Where am I12250
Where am I 212117
Whitemoon83898
willow8805
Zap82416
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/121 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

3730. with 26 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4tea2912.10:2212022-05-10 19:37
run_cave_grass4887.13:2112021-12-25 19:50
run_not_short6651.24:4912021-12-13 23:25
run_orange0720.00:0872021-11-28 02:45
run_radioactive6570.07:2412022-09-19 05:03
run_unschaffbar4732.03:4912022-03-26 16:20
run_FreezyFly4719.14:4712022-03-26 16:35
MapPtsFinishers
run_hard_way4170
run_bundesliga4289
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2744
run_event21052
run_DR2607
run_Div22593
run_Div2962
Aufnahmetest_AE41278
climate-crisis41587
E0204287
frustrainleave6665
hotrun210652
Knux6210
nameless_run10114
pr0-move41411
run_2Rockets8380
run_2rocketstwo10149
run_4abydos23392
run_4lollipop6718
run_4mystery4969
run_4popi41671
run_4popo6688
run_4tzoy41348
run_4xerhul6829
run_4xerhul28283
run_alboni6775
run_ankii017568
run_antibuguse1020
run_asr41936
run_away29236
run_birthday41296
run_black_jack41074
run_black_white41365
run_blood_thirst8250
run_blue018495
run_brown23781
run_Bunt21128
run_button25643
run_crystal41457
run_dfc6885
run_dragon41099
run_drawed24309
run_dude25401
run_escape_the_darkness8288
run_experience_of_incredibleness41665
run_ffs27309
run_firestorm41243
run_for_ghost6712
run_for_onkelz24093
run_forrest25776
run_from_ice_to_grass6607
run_frosty6763
run_g6017686
run_galaxy8397
run_get508209
run_glowing_ice41690
run_golden_toilet8192
run_granit_stone4978
run_grass_hell1094
run_greygrey25001
run_groove6697
run_hard_hell8224
run_hard_hundred8254
run_harder_than_hard6628
run_heaven_and_hell41714
run_hot_or_not41532
run_ice_castle41289
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8397
run_inset_into_the_light6384
run_Jellyfish_Fields6263
run_keksi6396
run_linkin_park41864
run_long_for_popo23726
run_longWAR61358
run_miniatur41514
run_minimalist6570
run_neonlight22780
run_nightmare41531
run_out_jungle6525
run_painted8334
run_pencil41440
run_pink.lila6659
run_pinky41819
run_pokemon41637
run_redbull41324
run_shadow8495
run_shutter8155
run_skizz_keres8303
run_skizz_loop12006456
run_skizzpopo41474
run_skizzrettex8466
run_spring6714
run_stoned41340
run_sunsetcave23876
run_tee41073
run_the_rock4947
run_three8249
run_toxic_green41109
run_WARmoepopo23012
run_yellow22046
run_yellow_hell6884
Steff fastrun 541939
yoshiloop8277
zelda6986
Euthanasia854
pocramruinrun26932
run_4fikmesan41684
Run_Aim6692
run_alkohol6431
run_InTheHell25921
run_irish_luck23444
run_the_cure24636
run_unbelievable1041
run_world_war_zero1054
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/19 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver04259.00:0922022-04-01 18:12
MapPtsFinishers
Volleyball00
IWannaBeatTheMap023
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader01863
Bowling00
Avoid06317
9gates02308
Bullseye02034
CookieCorporation00
Disabled06966
DontMove011399
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
MultiFAT0403
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe06126
Time Calculator010301
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2023-09-24 06:29:43