Global Ranks for REady2Fly


Points (33754 total)

2998. with 10000 points

Team Rank

315. with 146 points

Rank

834. with 25 points


Points (past 365 days)

90552. with 22 points

Points (past 30 days)

21640. with 18 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2022-03-11 17:40: Kobra (01:00:00)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-05 14:05: KOR Insane: Genericore 6 (05:56)
2026-10-02 14:28: KOR Insane: Resistance (02:46)
2026-10-02 13:58: KOR Brutal: Arabic Night (00:55)
2026-10-02 13:21: KOR Brutal: ChillDontKill (07:06)
2026-10-02 10:29: KOR Moderate: lumine (01:50)
2026-09-24 06:23: KOR Event: Arctic Festivity (17:17)
2026-09-23 08:55: KOR Novice: Electric (05:11)
2026-09-22 11:12: KOR Brutal: Dark Descent (53:44)
2026-09-22 10:43: KOR DDmaX.Next: DaMap (05:43)
2026-09-22 09:39: KOR Oldschool: Campotle 2 (00:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] REady2Fly‭: 807 ranks
2. ‭물리‭: 246 ranks
3. ‭오늘처음함‭: 145 ranks
4. ‭0717‭: 123 ranks
5. ‭GEAD‭: 90 ranks
6. ‭530‭: 70 ranks
7. ‭ldg‭: 67 ranks
8. ‭10926309‭: 54 ranks
9. ‭tan‭: 48 ranks
10. ‭애기‭: 42 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9230. with 531 points

Team Rank

296. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood452.103.06:0992025-12-21 00:31
Axison3552.1535.01:5322025-01-22 08:28
El Quisco42008.8098.07:0212025-01-22 08:48
EasyRight 3458.114.04:0342025-01-23 06:47
Grell3205.446.03:2142024-08-03 15:42
4Beginners130.176.01:57102022-03-19 14:38
Inure32385.9123.03:0132022-06-26 17:51
LearnToPlay232.73.05:3592022-03-19 14:55
Linear2192.98960.00:55122022-04-19 15:07
StepByStep169.214.02:0062022-06-18 05:35
Sunny Side Up3493.987.02:19102022-03-19 12:45
Tangerine11579.3448.00:1092022-06-28 16:38
Tsunami17.175.00:48122022-06-26 17:57
Tutorial190075.03:3242022-03-13 18:20
Bullets3153.322.02:5532022-07-02 09:32
Camouflage3104.213.02:15112022-04-05 13:21
Cartoon454.108.03:4842022-06-26 07:06
Goo!420.39.03:5572022-07-08 15:38
Hoo!467.142.02:4662022-06-26 07:28
Icebreaker496.219.13:0532022-07-10 12:03
Introduction227.140.03:1932022-06-29 16:34
Kobra42229.4975.09:391382022-03-11 17:40
Kobra 2371.128.09:2862022-03-19 09:43
Kobra 3422.37.13:4762022-04-23 05:36
Kobra 4442.90.13:3392022-04-12 12:53
Planet Mars421.39.10:5732022-06-16 11:02
Planet Venus5197.674.28:0122022-07-23 09:28
Tiny Tandem349.105.02:3752022-05-02 04:50
Ice Water326.112.02:1052022-07-03 04:13
Little Forest554.128.03:4362022-06-16 11:55
(wasntme)4110.247.05:1862022-07-06 10:53
4Nubs12320.6947.03:0432022-07-04 09:43
[School] Hammer234.86.02:3372022-07-04 10:48
[School] Hook296.195.02:5142022-07-03 03:57
Absurd 1348.113.03:4142022-07-08 17:42
Absurd 239.33.03:2172022-07-04 18:26
Absurd 3540.93.03:3292022-06-26 15:53
Absurd 44124.241.06:4372022-06-24 10:25
Absurd 5336.72.03:4942022-07-17 15:34
Banta370.154.06:0532022-07-13 11:14
Basics153.139.02:2742022-07-06 12:39
Batman340.107.01:5142022-06-26 15:16
benrace336.72.04:53112022-06-17 17:13
Beyond Dreams263.139.02:1142022-06-29 05:41
Beyond Light562.103.03:5962022-07-01 18:52
Blue Sapphire594.193.04:1342022-07-18 18:04
BlueChaos477.260.02:5372022-07-01 12:23
CandyLand125.45.03:5762022-07-03 09:11
Careless511.144.01:0632022-07-18 03:45
Chicken Pie213.59.01:3372022-06-30 17:25
Chicken Pie 2581.242.08:0242022-07-14 16:43
Chobo4109.208.03:2652023-06-10 15:16
Circular52347.9398.07:1722023-11-17 09:36
Cliff Charge241.88.02:0852024-07-27 15:40
Cool452.135.02:0932022-06-29 08:21
Cuboid316.47.02:2172022-06-25 08:30
Dark Moon345.93.07:1152022-06-03 12:07
Decipher586.169.04:0832022-07-04 13:19
Deino471.138.03:4962022-06-29 10:40
DetrimentalFactor49.29.02:4252022-07-09 11:39
Diamond Mine418.118.01:4922022-07-09 11:15
Dry Lagoon521.43.06:2372022-07-21 07:26
Easy 1250.129.02:0062022-06-30 06:08
EasyRight426.80.02:1342024-01-26 17:47
EasyRight 2529.65.04:1752024-04-10 18:29
Electric520.36.05:1142023-02-18 15:19
Empire Desp530.53.06:4282022-07-07 12:22
Eventide3820.2517.06:0922022-07-04 10:31
Fiji520.41.03:5722022-06-30 17:02
Firewatch366.132.02:4362022-06-29 14:31
Firewatch 2342.81.05:2832024-02-03 15:12
Fluff361.128.02:5332022-07-01 19:01
For Idiots 1269.136.04:1042022-07-05 19:36
For Idiots 2224.46.03:3552022-07-05 17:16
Future_Race5393.16033.02:4122022-07-11 17:50
Geneque4120.237.05:2062022-07-06 11:52
GeRollA331.59.06:2272022-07-12 11:40
Give u the Moon31206.3966.04:3532022-06-30 16:39
Glade3866.3040.03:1042022-03-19 10:02
GlassBox360.198.01:4192022-06-29 15:47
GlassBox 2284.174.02:0592022-06-04 04:38
GlassBox 3214.43.01:36112022-04-11 10:33
GlassBox 4222.95.01:15102022-04-18 15:33
GlassBox 5221.45.01:5262022-06-29 16:02
GlassBox 6221.47.01:50102022-03-24 17:18
GlassBox 7329.104.02:00112022-06-30 15:30
GlassBox 8532.71.02:4272022-06-03 11:22
Gold Mine118.382.00:5162022-06-28 14:50
GreenAde258.129.02:5942022-06-30 15:51
Halloween Night280.262.01:5342022-06-29 11:08
Harvest478.164.02:4652022-06-30 08:37
Homesick556.130.02:5832022-04-08 12:43
Houll366.131.07:0932022-07-04 12:07
Hulk441.102.02:1662022-07-06 19:48
Iced537.94.04:3252023-11-26 15:33
Iris4862.2058.02:5332022-06-26 14:24
IronMan322.51.04:1042022-07-16 08:01
Island Rush390.185.05:3062022-07-01 08:06
It's Easy254.132.02:5042022-04-28 10:42
Jungle Camp554.101.09:0822022-07-12 12:12
Just2Easy123.155.02:2972022-06-26 16:44
Kaylite471.187.06:0352022-07-03 13:08
Kindergarten543.92.14:2722022-07-24 18:01
Lavender Forest512.27.03:4472022-06-18 17:54
Light Grey371.484.11:0522022-07-16 07:35
Lighthouse5419.1027.03:4552022-04-16 06:13
Lonely344.104.02:4492022-06-15 11:23
Looney433.75.01:48132022-06-15 11:38
Lowcore229.82.01:32122022-04-09 20:38
MagiK525.52.07:4342022-07-21 12:25
Maui Wowie421.43.02:4082022-07-06 19:38
Maui Wowie 24117.247.02:1942022-06-25 13:38
Mellifluous584.155.05:5142024-01-11 03:01
Mint595.203.05:4332024-03-30 13:25
Moonlight31799.5633.04:2722022-06-17 12:22
Multeasymap53938.3753.06:5322022-07-09 04:37
newbee2111.215.03:3632022-07-07 15:32
Open Lane51147.5962.06:0432023-11-17 09:04
Orion5128.271.03:3232022-07-03 09:57
Ovell347.98.07:5842022-04-28 15:40
Pados 1124.43.03:3522022-07-06 12:09
Pados 2333.75.10:5232022-07-09 15:14
Pados 3313.24.04:5162022-07-19 08:09
Petrified324.58.03:0232022-06-30 05:48
Planet Mercury4153.297.07:2732022-07-04 15:36
Pounamu31249.5235.05:0632022-06-26 15:28
Pounamu 2431.74.02:5282022-06-15 15:22
Psyll340.77.06:5242022-07-15 04:50
Seagulls51760.11562.18:3312022-07-16 06:29
Seasons184.167.04:4522022-07-06 13:05
SeMang 154481.30271.13:5012022-07-03 12:52
SeMang 253626.13667.09:5432022-07-03 15:05
Semang 351757.7179.11:0422023-04-01 20:01
Senani574.165.08:0522022-07-14 15:17
Sincera45415.50490.12:2712022-06-28 10:18
Sincera 25196.327.08:0842022-07-04 14:49
Sketch529.89.05:5622022-06-29 06:43
Sopella323.52.03:0972022-07-03 10:39
Sorrow370.170.02:5052022-07-05 11:07
Spüli357.131.03:1052022-06-29 09:04
Sunlight324.77.01:52102022-06-17 11:37
Take it noobly222.454.01:25142022-07-01 12:02
Teeasy149.125.02:2742023-12-14 08:40
TeeWorld377.165.02:0942022-06-28 11:19
Thor358.126.09:4642022-06-18 06:18
Threll361.138.07:2332022-07-19 08:46
Top 1267.223.02:1972022-07-04 10:11
Top 3321.45.05:5562022-07-16 15:17
Undrag2322.45.02:0052022-07-13 10:34
Vizur421.65.03:1372022-06-29 08:38
Water Lily21467.6272.02:2822022-06-30 15:43
WTF4183.322.03:2242022-07-05 11:56
Xolla5114.278.09:0542022-07-07 16:44
ZeroX252.89.04:2842022-07-08 12:54
Epix426.343.08:4432022-06-23 10:16
Shadow559.122.09:5142022-07-12 17:01
Teleport315.36.02:0182022-07-10 09:42
xyz_ddrace23177.398.05:1742022-07-07 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334701
Diversity560467
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(178/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6480. with 1956 points

Team Rank

688. with 11 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13157.477.17:5422022-09-06 07:01
Baby Aim 1.01361.108.09:02142022-07-02 07:14
Castle Mario1344.97.13:1532022-11-13 07:20
Cup of Tee7716.2219.08:1522022-07-12 13:55
DayDrive728.59.04:2022024-08-03 06:54
Dizzy71009.4094.04:3612022-08-22 10:54
Earthborn1117.33.04:0642022-08-22 14:08
Everlast1351.109.09:3922022-11-17 05:46
Forgotten Lands1557.115.10:1132024-01-30 15:44
garden133089.11951.16:2912022-08-04 08:51
Hookthrough713.43.02:0462022-06-29 07:38
Hookthrough 21117.32.02:4332022-07-28 18:09
HookThrough31147.99.02:0522022-07-26 08:34
Imposand13541.3252.16:3032022-08-16 15:37
Intothenight1590.171.08:1412023-12-18 14:15
Justix96859.12047.23:3612022-10-21 14:14
Jvice950.115.10:1432022-08-01 07:26
Magnitude111273.4115.12:2622022-10-16 03:15
Mirage7879.2349.05:4732022-11-30 14:35
MonkeyDream763.119.05:4942022-05-02 05:21
MonkeyDream 2928.51.06:3542022-06-23 10:59
Monster134531.14590.17:1122022-07-06 10:31
Noo!937.73.09:3822022-09-26 14:07
Noovice!738.84.14:0832022-09-07 12:21
Outbreak71311.15500.23:2512022-09-26 07:33
Planet Jupiter727.51.11:4652022-09-11 08:56
PurpleHeaven1519.37.02:5742023-12-19 17:08
Sandland942.175.02:4012024-08-05 14:50
Slime761.136.08:2022022-09-03 10:17
Sundara1564.128.12:5222023-01-16 10:27
Sunny Land910.35.21:4232022-06-28 19:23
The Trip11377.1323.18:0522022-12-23 15:59
Tricktee1522.41.06:3232023-01-27 19:06
Tropica91585.11333.36:5422022-04-09 13:42
Wonderland15929.2520.11:1122024-01-14 09:28
Tetris1330.82.17:3022022-11-16 06:15
Weapons718.38.06:5332023-01-20 17:13
High Five959.206.16:3032023-01-03 14:35
4 NoooBs748.101.03:3342022-08-09 11:28
[SI] AVADA924.175.01:2332025-01-23 07:33
[SI] DANICA1110.33.01:1622022-11-22 13:29
[SI] INSTINCT942.119.04:0612025-01-24 08:16
[SI] KABOO930.86.02:5122022-11-01 15:21
[SI] LAVITA912.46.02:2142025-01-23 09:22
[SI] NEVERLAND1118.58.08:4212025-01-24 09:38
[SI] SELEN1136.79.04:3312025-01-27 06:51
[SI] VIADANTE1138.74.02:3632022-08-17 19:01
[SI] YELLOW941.144.02:3442023-01-27 17:18
a_simple_run9161.350.01:1632022-08-03 12:42
Against the Current1116.55.02:4932022-08-03 14:59
Awayst786.234.09:4232023-01-27 13:42
Baby Aim 2.01524.44.07:48112022-05-30 16:29
Baby Aim 3.01560.125.10:04152022-06-17 16:03
BackToBasics1583.208.07:4722024-03-04 12:44
BackToBasics21325.54.05:5342023-02-26 10:41
Baerchen7666.2347.11:3132022-08-01 19:56
Boo!1355.138.10:0232022-10-19 18:37
Borace15403.688.04:3822023-12-17 12:25
Brown13259.2649.38:4112022-10-18 14:10
Canyang15490.1452.31:2132022-10-22 18:15
Captain America918.37.08:0722024-03-06 17:54
Casa der Merde15192.549.10:0332022-10-09 10:26
Castle935.65.02:0032022-10-23 11:14
Clarity743.146.02:2932025-01-22 09:16
Coffee I72659.32200.32:5222022-07-18 06:54
Coffee II7733.3212.09:0122022-07-28 12:53
Conscientious1378.152.09:1012024-08-06 18:17
Crimson Woods761.134.02:4032022-09-06 04:24
Crystal Maze13471.1220.12:3622023-01-25 17:17
CYO518.27.00:1782022-07-19 07:43
DaoYu942.171.03:4832023-02-08 13:14
DaoYu Night1316.28.05:3332022-12-30 17:27
Dead15131.972.35:2512024-08-31 21:59
DeathHook1168.129.05:1922022-08-15 05:35
Depressed15114.214.02:40112022-08-19 05:54
Depressed II1548.83.02:40112022-08-21 13:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131653.14793.48:0212022-10-16 06:56
Distance13106.182.15:2322023-02-07 16:04
Dubush1336.62.07:3942022-10-23 06:07
Dummy 211123.235.02:4062022-08-04 10:36
Early Winter13205.384.10:0842024-01-27 16:15
Easy Edge13300.1269.08:0242022-08-03 09:46
Easy Hook11892.6303.11:3212022-10-16 06:00
Elitissimo1517.37.07:1032022-11-23 15:21
Entei1352.101.05:2722022-08-18 18:40
Etna_197591.13607.23:4922022-09-25 19:23
faye798.288.12:1322023-01-27 15:29
Felian15156.358.12:0522023-07-17 05:24
Fishbone1382.215.11:4222023-11-20 07:15
Fluff 21327.65.02:2432024-01-27 03:37
FWYS Key 11318.35.13:0422024-03-25 07:54
Galaxy Turn732.64.06:0922023-01-07 10:04
Glitchhold1129.76.03:2942022-08-01 13:11
Golden11339.4669.32:3312024-07-31 09:25
GuggPaloczi13635.3706.26:5812022-11-11 09:53
Guhimbarwa15157.290.27:4422023-01-13 09:43
HeartOfMoon13590.3605.16:5622023-03-10 14:51
HellGate 3.5931.58.07:4322022-10-18 12:56
Herbstzeitlose1325.46.04:0132024-08-05 18:14
Holiday Adventure1331.58.11:3942023-01-11 13:55
Holidays13202.390.10:2742022-12-15 16:53
Hollow 2736.71.08:0542022-09-18 13:29
idk1183.247.01:2362022-08-01 10:40
JP71057.10810.15:5812022-08-02 11:27
Just Every Fly760.457.02:4082022-06-25 12:04
Kero-Gores811406.4307.06:4032022-09-17 12:38
Kopell768.165.07:5932022-09-17 11:04
luminati1522.65.01:28552022-04-15 20:27
lumine15230.420.01:50542022-04-26 16:53
Lygerastia952.127.15:2232023-12-01 09:00
MonkeyDream 31396.229.16:3532024-08-03 18:25
Moon Roar132239.9296.21:3312022-10-17 18:11
moondrag1149.116.02:5022022-11-11 08:34
Mount9922.3696.13:3312022-10-10 16:16
moyu76.18.03:1542022-07-11 10:43
nameless map13380.2938.27:2712023-01-13 08:26
Next Grey9166.344.08:3432022-08-10 11:20
NightSky311393.1487.11:0722024-02-06 17:18
oco131988.3239.31:3412023-01-27 17:51
Olymp11361.1013.11:4022022-08-01 14:12
P2Z_Crungle927.53.06:1432022-11-19 16:46
Patchwork1542.79.49:5332022-08-14 17:52
Peaceful Jungle984.210.12:2722024-08-03 17:07
Peaceful Jungle 213123.366.17:5222022-08-07 13:49
Piranha9102.263.13:1722023-01-12 14:35
Pisull71499.17554.27:0712022-09-09 10:37
Pizza131194.10450.41:2622022-10-18 07:20
Plan A1114.29.09:4122024-01-04 11:59
Plan B1122.42.09:4432023-02-08 16:56
Plan C1132.65.09:5622023-01-26 13:46
Pogchy1343.82.07:5932022-07-29 17:11
powerless11159.425.17:1022023-07-16 13:52
powerless21380.157.12:0812025-02-22 08:44
Pranki1381.142.02:4142022-08-01 09:50
Purple Panic 31122.44.07:3542022-10-03 15:21
Purple Panic 411119.288.13:3142022-08-28 09:58
Qianye15257.898.33:5312023-11-24 15:12
Request9158.361.06:2042022-10-16 11:50
rizek7101.236.09:0632022-08-19 15:40
Rotate9472.853.03:4662022-07-25 04:38
Run Free111722.3023.09:3522023-12-17 04:31
Sacred Source13171.1751.05:1512023-12-19 15:15
sense1343.84.04:0022022-11-10 09:30
Short1176.313.00:5662022-08-02 19:33
Short21125.274.00:5572022-08-03 08:37
Silk Touch131179.5859.26:1122022-08-06 11:21
SimplePlay5199.667.01:0562022-07-12 12:46
SimplePlay 25405.1410.01:3962022-07-19 13:17
SimplePlay 35400.1144.01:2042022-07-10 07:06
SimplePlay 4111092.4874.01:5232022-07-19 13:53
Snowy Mountain1363.128.10:0122024-08-05 15:36
Soft1596.190.06:4322024-03-02 13:23
Sounds1160.148.18:1142024-01-11 04:32
spirit1330.53.07:5342024-05-13 13:22
SpongeBob 39161.471.10:1332022-11-16 08:19
Spoon11954.2801.09:4032022-07-29 19:20
Squidgy11138.332.22:2222023-01-29 08:32
Stargazing910.18.07:5022022-10-17 12:32
Starlit Peaks91700.13855.16:3912023-05-13 15:32
Sunlit Peaks11318.768.13:0012024-05-18 15:24
Swoosh1368.146.22:1312024-02-17 13:36
The East Desert11567.1763.22:1212024-08-07 23:24
The Shire912.21.09:0742022-07-19 15:35
tihid1181.232.16:3022022-12-16 10:32
Tiji15378.1770.13:4522022-08-15 17:57
Toadsquad1150.97.06:4332022-11-04 18:27
Tobi7724.2668.13:4622022-04-29 14:05
Top 21129.57.09:5132023-05-06 12:27
Try Again91509.13892.37:3612022-07-26 12:19
Tube1556.131.13:1522022-11-11 12:59
Vigorous111292.2289.12:3822023-11-18 07:07
Vizur 2740.90.04:0942022-09-19 06:11
Yeyou 115323.868.17:1322022-11-12 06:28
Yeyou 215300.740.12:1022022-11-11 12:56
Yeyou 315285.606.12:0712023-11-21 10:30
Yeyou 415262.756.19:5212023-11-22 12:54
Yun Gu15239.515.05:14162022-07-17 19:20
Zaiross-Gores7446.6331.04:3722022-09-18 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79746
Down Bass137312
Bloom114306
Monochrome134088
Cansada1110613
Not Novice1310000
Romantic134960
Climax158906
Fall & Rise155970
Kalimba132756
Limitless159136
MysteryCompound157137
Neverwhere1511827
Pharice922573
Red Avenue1314226
Sunreal1110609
Spooky1110143
Xabier118539
3Play137603
Cleopatra137252
LazeAround158020
LazeAround2116032
#wontfix134844
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913031
acan154269
Aequilibrium156852
Aftermath132887
AK136624
alternative131607
Bob923514
Bootcamp #1135733
Bootcamp #2118478
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138667
Brony1111179
Bubbles136189
Castle Lemongrab1111677
Caution115235
Cavings I917985
Challenge136855
Chevtzo1315178
Circle135477
Construction I157490
Cross139095
Cry92673
Cyber Space1114601
DarkRoad152562
Daunell1111534
Dawn To Dusk158079
Day One152354
Day Three131987
Day Two151524
Death Sentence 2157372
Doable116630
dote1117239
Dusty Road155023
Emerald138426
Empty1510380
Eternal138868
Eternal 2157272
Excast118556
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137132
Excast 5156752
Exit919608
FaCe136146
FastRun99679
Fender134873
FindTheFreeze94626
Firedelay152176
Freeze Jungle136549
Fried151789
Galaxy Story1110131
Gibson1311399
Grace115484
Green Race919877
Heaven916680
Hell 21311509
HellGate X136347
Hollow914474
Hubbel135090
Humpalumpa 1133620
Humpalumpa 2137282
HURT159367
Hyper1113756
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133473
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 1.0721618
Intense 2.0119040
Jumanji157523
Just HookThrough911205
KeeZ1312502
Kiko1310898
Launch Them138946
Let's Fail!159283
Level113632
Limitation1110470
Little Adventure99038
mainstream915421
MapleSyrup154318
Maranko154705
Mario_reloaded136015
MiddleFinger918446
Midnight156656
Minimum1312477
minion153147
MoonPie113048
Motherlode134751
Neon 1139899
New Era132914
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky1117285
NightSky21120135
NightSky41318437
No Merci135126
Not Adrenaline 4115963
Nujabes1111468
One Way114506
Optimum154143
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118808
P2Z_Island137605
P2Z_Soar1118892
Past138104
Pharice 21122500
piViq1112881
Plue912314
PreciousDream114970
Primeval Forest155904
PurpleViolence112973
Push him115837
Push Them1112979
Pyramids1316832
Rainbow Sunrise135545
Rapture137794
Ray - 2133573
Rayquaza138574
Redemption114716
Resoren118035
Rivendell1114706
Sabell135216
Seduction155364
Short Flight137947
Simple World915655
Simple World 2915205
Simple World 31115971
SkiLLz1115468
Sky Stone132897
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115845
SomewhereDistant96898
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114927
SunDay914903
SunDay 2156052
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155759
Temple of Doom157395
The Beginning914349
The Bunker1115539
The Problem139877
The Swamp156995
Time Shop153951
Topsy Turvy134203
TowerOfDesperation136885
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914261
Underwater154077
UpNDown Coop97931
WEEDS116664
weixun1113673
Wrong Forest116538
Zoroark1112921
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(147/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

1551. with 3261 points

Team Rank

518. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond1879.177.18:3812023-12-03 17:00
Aim 10.027662.1442.54:5412024-01-20 04:57
Aim 9.027476.1204.57:5712024-01-13 04:19
Aviate21262.679.31:4212024-06-01 11:09
Between the Mountains1845.104.12:5632023-02-19 15:43
Cosyris2432.61.27:2722024-06-14 21:38
Dark Descent2715.27.53:4432023-03-26 11:26
Deep Forest18234.577.22:1522022-10-12 11:54
Dry Valley2730.55.33:1022024-04-27 12:40
EscapeTheCave18340.881.11:2012023-05-29 10:03
Everdeen2118.47.24:3722023-11-27 15:29
Holy Key18477.2543.23:2322022-10-04 14:59
Just Ragequit2411.21.13:4732024-05-09 09:48
Lockdown2736.68.36:2722024-04-14 12:05
Milthrid Core27360.564.36:4022023-05-13 19:33
MonkeyStyle2453.107.51:1332023-01-22 07:53
Naufrage21585.2526.46:1822022-10-06 12:05
Naufrage 224192.442.32:3042022-12-24 15:07
Naufrage 32474.186.43:4122024-03-10 09:41
Nostalgia211318.3775.50:1012023-12-27 05:28
Runaway2435.68.31:5922024-04-11 11:09
Sand Dune24162.279.15:3422024-03-02 17:17
Supernova1832.52.07:5442023-12-20 16:23
The Fusion27100.179.21:2922024-04-22 17:42
Blue Drag21244.1319.42:2212022-10-20 09:37
Flying in the Sky18365.1295.26:3022023-11-18 14:29
Lost Story 22130.137.35:1422024-02-26 13:22
Back in the days24117.1985.52:3912024-06-05 13:54
Back in the days 224103.1114.59:3822024-02-09 10:28
Back in the days 32437.200.48:1212024-06-19 20:20
Genereatron24156.1493.49:5912024-04-27 11:58
Generica27125.1119.50:3412024-02-09 04:08
Genericore 124203.1745.52:3412024-02-03 04:57
Genericore 22476.518.31:4912024-02-05 07:12
Genericore 32414.37.23:4332024-06-09 15:51
Genericore 42163.428.36:3612024-02-12 07:25
Genericore 52434.945.22:0012024-04-21 15:26
Genericore 72419.57.02:2722024-09-03 09:42
Hardcore 102168.305.19:5912024-01-17 14:09
Hardcore 112152.220.24:1322023-12-15 17:32
Hardcore 122147.219.37:1622024-01-12 03:33
Stronghold18108.271.05:4472022-08-16 16:27
Stronghold 221483.3982.29:5042022-10-24 11:08
-SKY IVLAND-2162.169.07:5212024-09-18 07:25
Aim 1.02461.140.14:1522023-12-04 09:03
Aim 11.027196.435.29:4522024-01-16 14:16
Aim 2.024161.373.24:2812023-11-19 06:06
Aim 3.02468.138.09:4322023-12-06 06:42
Aim 4.024448.1321.40:3912023-12-09 06:00
Aim 5.024312.1302.56:5622023-12-07 15:05
Aim 6.024408.1100.56:3212023-12-17 09:39
Aim 7.024365.803.24:2222023-02-14 11:19
Aim 8.027190.433.42:4232024-01-06 05:20
aled2419.35.03:12172022-11-16 02:07
aled II27217.325.04:5142023-05-02 14:21
Arabic Night1823.84.00:5512026-10-02 13:58
Barren2190.156.03:10112022-06-18 15:36
Behind the Darkua1836.66.13:2432022-11-04 12:45
Biome Master1816.37.02:3832022-09-26 17:09
Black&White24458.1012.06:0912024-02-10 12:56
blur18391.716.04:5922022-08-18 10:12
Bollermann18401.721.13:4552023-01-15 15:53
Bumblebee18214.1477.36:3612024-06-13 22:59
Cerulean24154.291.17:5622023-12-31 13:30
ChillDontKill2422.226.07:0622024-01-03 09:17
Comeback18115.241.07:2432022-09-09 07:11
complic2119.61.06:0722024-03-31 16:55
dalbychsipivo2173.527.45:5722022-12-27 16:36
Death Valley2160.116.08:3122022-11-15 02:11
Degard21178.316.08:17122022-08-19 00:59
Determination1863.152.13:5822022-11-13 08:09
DreamWorld18131.2042.51:1212024-09-08 17:30
First Try2721.40.01:4822023-12-04 12:43
Fluke2128.53.11:0012024-04-14 06:41
Flux18588.1489.16:5222022-09-16 21:04
Flux 218739.1949.34:2612023-11-28 07:46
Fly Around2179.167.04:59142022-09-25 15:35
Freezeless1820.34.12:0322022-09-04 05:44
Frozen2437.89.08:5422024-07-08 12:35
Furypleasure2111.55.00:5932024-04-07 13:05
Generic Fly2437.232.00:5772023-03-18 03:47
GG2117.71.02:4142024-01-01 05:17
Goldfield27114.474.42:4212023-01-17 07:08
Good Ol' Days18403.2634.26:2622023-02-07 09:27
Good Ol' Days 21843.80.09:5822022-11-06 11:09
Grandma18302.948.37:0322023-12-31 03:47
Grandpa18748.1937.13:4712023-11-28 13:50
Handifly3029.49.09:4232024-01-01 03:15
Holidays 221289.561.43:3212024-04-07 07:00
Journey Man2718.34.44:4622024-07-10 12:02
Journey Man 2278.30.50:2022024-07-14 20:30
Just Pseudo Fly30317.555.10:36112023-02-20 11:41
Just Shitfly2727.45.04:2952023-05-14 15:26
Just Triple Fly272283.3068.10:3522023-07-02 13:11
Kabarda2182.253.14:1512024-06-05 12:32
leopold184.45.03:3332022-10-27 15:14
Level Asian2431.59.18:5522023-05-05 14:59
Lil Jungle24134.260.06:1622022-12-16 11:42
Lobster Party2432.103.27:3212024-04-22 20:26
Looney [Extreme]2460.124.03:2132023-12-22 13:16
lost_castle1823.47.05:5112023-12-11 08:12
Lotus181177.4322.31:0032022-08-02 17:14
LuckyStrike1818.33.07:3342022-10-05 13:15
Madrigal2127.52.09:0012022-12-18 13:37
Medium1841.74.14:4932023-12-29 13:09
milk18356.806.08:1132023-05-15 16:06
Nightstar2471.276.26:0212024-02-22 13:47
Nightstar 224163.1122.30:3012023-05-04 11:54
Nirvana1857.112.32:1022024-01-29 10:00
Nucl1865.126.13:3432023-12-08 16:43
nullptr181204.2945.29:0532022-11-01 11:00
Offpanic1846.97.15:4152022-11-06 17:50
Patterns2197.178.30:0012022-11-08 09:46
Pink Sky18174.466.20:2522024-07-09 16:08
Polarity24372.655.17:2832023-02-26 12:59
Quantum1829.41.04:2182023-05-21 08:41
Reckless21227.465.05:4612023-12-28 14:42
Revival24115.273.51:0922023-11-24 10:44
Rocky Horror Fly2758.110.03:5532024-01-11 13:38
Run into the light2469.172.08:1512024-04-08 06:56
SimpleBLocks21103.713.36:5232022-12-13 10:40
Skave18320.5086.58:5812022-10-29 05:10
Sky Ride24109.1232.38:3812024-06-16 11:56
Space & Time 221131.705.55:5522022-11-17 07:08
Strategic Paraplegic2472.123.17:1822022-11-13 05:58
Stronghold 324188.997.28:1222023-05-21 09:16
Stronghold 4 [Final]2777.409.33:5732023-12-25 06:53
Teeish Mine2744.150.39:0812024-01-30 19:44
Teetrader2180.144.09:4412024-06-13 15:51
TelEdge27103.190.21:2242024-01-03 15:03
Tenebris2442.80.28:3742024-01-03 13:32
Time to Switch21166.302.44:0032024-02-04 10:13
To the moon24132.266.00:4222023-11-26 06:38
Ton 22753.344.46:3112024-06-26 11:18
TryThis24132.1189.25:3712024-02-19 12:11
ttgtgttg1885.177.08:3452023-03-19 04:26
Underground1892.305.19:0422022-10-24 10:13
Valley 22425.78.36:4822024-02-17 11:01
Venture1882.179.02:5732022-12-22 14:17
Venture 227198.463.10:2212024-03-30 09:55
Yeyou 52131.61.10:5022023-12-02 04:58
Yeyou 62170.153.33:4132024-01-04 17:52
Yoko 2.11850.129.01:4352022-11-01 09:33
Yoko 3.11811.50.08:5412024-05-12 10:12
Yumizo2453.96.09:1372023-03-25 11:14
Yun Gu 221222.390.13:2572022-10-10 11:02
Yun Gu 327274.510.22:5232023-01-10 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271057
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181177
Bamboozled24452
Caldera212321
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Delirious30305
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30901
Indicud214519
JustGeneric271500
Panic Paradise24514
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212780
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Stay Alive30810
Stoned186227
Stoned 21810516
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27741
w3na24387
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271058
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242354
Valley271209
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274114
Goldshire241762
-JustDoIt-241434
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Airsky30636
Alive182894
All at the beginning213172
allthewayup214303
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211248
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Between the Heavens30449
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271028
Bl0odDens3216337
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Burger214394
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183321
Childs Play 1211147
chiseled182989
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Commandont21357
Complex30403
Cryptic241000
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
Damage24437
Danceoff241458
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183241
Desert Wolf182629
Deserted27695
Disco241209
Don't go186096
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24321
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183012
Double Dragin24866
Dynamic212915
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211768
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30388
External213045
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
Flow Fever27358
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212784
Fox184109
Franky's Adventure24760
From Death to Destiny214300
Fuji241012
GalacTees24131
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
Gloominescence184125
Gloomy Den241916
Goldmoon184546
Gone27962
Green Agony182360
Helena183166
Highlife244317
Hillside241799
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213078
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181604
Intermediate271875
Into the Wild242155
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241371
Journey211823
Jungledread211123
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212987
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
likeOldschool302158
Limba241460
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Lucifer211180
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Mana24323
Memories183052
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30889
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241991
Mystical Island241332
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241024
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
NoMore!212286
NoMore! 2213029
NoMore! 3213701
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24577
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211644
Redefined24584
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183170
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Ruin213075
Scabrous214019
Sequite24578
Shock Value211921
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272241
Simple Down 3271421
Skill Rises271200
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184092
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243407
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teestroyer27443
The Cursed Night27832
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211617
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242087
The Uns182094
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181077
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Tough211673
Triplicitee241137
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Wailand185323
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271807
Wour Forlds272355
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 4.127275
Zenith181281
Zoe185382
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(8/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

946. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34183.958.02:30:0012024-01-18 10:24
Aimlicious42155.669.02:34:5612024-04-20 11:54
Genericore 63419.38.05:5622022-11-14 07:37
Ravillion38571.886.55:5772024-06-20 13:09
Regen 234110.288.59:5912024-02-18 12:47
Resistance3831.545.02:4632023-12-23 05:37
Shockwave3438.193.37:5322023-12-31 06:51
Ton3435.278.20:1222023-12-23 10:44

Dummy Server

(50/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1566. with 830 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107931.06:5612022-07-23 07:50
Caventure II1515573.27:3712022-08-01 18:46
Caventure III157278.13:4512022-08-02 07:08
Caventure IV1513299.16:5712022-08-02 13:00
Downhill Jam15239.01:4962022-08-23 08:16
Dummy Chamber107403.04:2012022-07-06 18:37
Dummy Chamber 21010609.06:4912022-07-01 13:06
Samsara1011423.13:2212022-08-23 10:31
Samsara II15132.06:4712023-05-29 07:12
Samsara III152572.14:4212023-05-29 08:23
SpookyDrag20279.12:2112024-01-30 07:57
DummyCopter1517.01:3262022-07-24 07:37
Just deep fly2546.05:2032022-04-09 20:57
JustCopyFly10120.236.01:5942022-07-09 10:12
RON153782.11:3712022-09-13 13:41
Adragaline 23027.231.03:3212024-04-22 18:14
Apex156781.12:2912022-06-25 12:19
Bomb Raid154468.19:0312023-02-07 13:25
Bomb Raid 21514391.23:4412022-08-19 08:31
Broken hammer1040.02:0732022-08-28 06:21
Dark Night 22037.77.00:5332024-02-20 13:04
Darkvine159954.22:2512022-08-23 10:16
Desert Dog1532.02:1032024-03-02 03:14
Destruction15109.496.17:5032022-10-31 16:18
drg515423.03:0412024-02-21 15:15
Dummy Chamber 3156750.05:5012022-07-09 06:25
Escape from the Prison154052.38:3512023-02-01 15:13
gendum2048.01:5542024-01-29 07:00
Greed155444.33:4112022-11-08 13:05
Injection2523.05:4772023-04-30 09:08
Injection 22518.06:3672023-05-05 06:08
Injection 33033.14:1742024-02-13 08:03
JungleRabies252244.27:4812023-12-22 18:54
Just Bump fly1592.08:3812024-01-04 15:57
Just Rocketfly 11545.86.02:2962022-04-09 20:13
Just Rocketfly 22017.34.03:15112022-10-06 14:13
Machine1559.05:1812023-11-30 10:42
Onliner2021.02:4522024-02-16 19:32
Pace1075.01:4032022-10-16 15:48
Sandanjuu2569.41:5122024-04-21 20:07
SkyFly101986.06:2812022-08-25 06:51
SpoopyDrag153560.29:1412022-10-30 10:51
Stellar1045.02:4732022-07-05 15:58
TakeUrLuggage15641.08:2212022-10-03 18:40
Target201397.05:3612022-09-24 18:53
Tech1535.03:5552022-09-18 14:01
Toe Taps20630.24:2012024-02-13 05:48
TomorrowLand25323.12:3812024-03-31 09:16
Tropical Drag20584.15:4512023-11-27 16:08
Watch your time1022.01:3232022-04-16 19:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me15733
DeepFrost2539
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153103
Aurora25481
Castaway201155
Chained201328
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204434
Skychase 220340
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25425
a_u20669
Adragaline30328
Amazing Drags251086
Amber1514777
Anim25840
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151791
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152353
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2573
Cultist202294
Dark Depth201636
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Disability15692
downpour20334
Drag Master25290
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20333
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154692
Essential 2151041
Fallen Fortress152568
Feral2569
For You152938
GenericDrag25376
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15384
Hiking20246
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Jao Shooter20451
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20431
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Legacy25161
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20257
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151077
Mountain Silence3045
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25267
Nincorn20362
noconce20436
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
NoTeleBro202203
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Out of Space154626
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152818
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20417
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151475
Roaming Ruins151827
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202222
Samsara V154350
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201847
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151651
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20459
Try It154920
Try It 2152085
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202715
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

119. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141220.18639.22:3612022-09-13 11:42
Back to the Roots 24858.4466.08:0322022-06-29 13:51
Bumba427.50.02:5132022-11-26 06:57
Core4654.3154.04:1322022-08-06 15:44
Drain-Age4488.3667.08:1912022-09-24 10:35
EasyCore4108.294.02:1232022-09-18 09:16
Everest432.76.02:5862022-08-14 06:24
Fairy Land861.130.14:2122022-11-17 10:10
GlassBox 10420.42.03:4132022-11-03 15:03
GlassBox 9447.103.04:0522022-11-03 10:27
Grey 1433.85.01:1952022-08-14 06:58
Grey 247.31.01:0862022-04-09 14:01
Grey 3481.285.01:0742022-08-14 06:39
Grey 4418.47.01:1352022-08-14 06:30
HappyValenTees874.167.05:3532022-11-26 07:17
Hop4291.2003.00:43102022-07-09 18:58
JetPack4405.1555.07:1222022-09-19 10:51
Pathway4415.1802.03:2022022-08-15 15:47
Pathway 24719.4439.03:1922022-08-15 15:53
Pathway 341100.9493.02:3322022-06-25 15:19
Pathway 44478.2082.02:3232022-08-15 16:51
Peaks872.165.04:4642022-10-27 17:42
R.I.P862.128.04:0332022-11-28 16:46
Red & Orange462.139.02:5522022-09-05 14:54
Retro 04395.3026.14:4922022-11-02 09:18
Retro 14322.1279.07:5032022-11-27 06:52
Strike486.226.02:2442022-11-02 09:34
Sunsetcave4406.1514.03:1012022-10-17 09:18
vitaminC468.155.06:0632022-08-27 08:23
Want_a_Cookie814.27.02:4452022-08-06 06:18
Zip4672.7937.20:4912022-11-03 10:05

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(101/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9560. with 856 points

Team Rank

229. with 23 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1826.48.10:2842022-09-06 09:26
0 KBeeeR S - 2827.54.15:1742022-10-22 04:25
428125.350.08:2032022-07-16 04:01
4luvz848.96.02:1142022-09-25 14:37
84876.178.09:3852022-08-20 08:05
Around the Globe1632.74.34:3722023-03-04 06:08
Autumn8413.3125.24:2422022-12-17 11:23
Away829.63.01:5732022-12-01 19:10
Axom846.114.04:3332022-10-17 18:57
Bixnet824.45.07:3332022-08-29 12:57
Blue & Yellow835.80.07:5622022-10-13 14:46
Blue Adventures 1425.56.02:5132022-12-04 07:01
Blue Sky833.80.04:2132022-10-02 07:29
brainbase838.162.10:3732023-05-05 12:43
Brick World8489.2045.10:1022022-08-30 10:21
Brick World 28395.1792.07:5312023-05-29 17:59
BSWL894.217.08:3832022-08-28 08:03
Castle of Glass876.190.06:0742022-09-05 17:19
CCrush8471.2503.18:3822023-01-15 09:52
Chaos Factory868.132.05:3542022-09-28 16:03
Chaos Factory 2828.53.09:0922022-09-23 16:41
Colors V212112.285.13:1332022-11-12 14:38
Creepeez1299.260.09:4022024-01-08 18:34
DaFuQ841.95.04:4522022-09-13 12:35
DaMap834.80.05:4352022-08-30 14:30
DaMap 2835.73.07:1522022-09-01 17:01
Dark Rainbow875.174.07:2822022-09-30 05:18
DARKness 21293.250.04:5722023-05-05 12:21
Deeve1841.83.07:1432022-09-13 11:08
Desert Pain81060.4878.16:3432022-09-26 12:17
double up817.31.08:5022023-03-01 05:00
Dream 1 V2811.20.10:2332024-02-24 16:52
Dream 2843.87.12:4932022-09-19 17:53
Equestria Girls8774.4945.17:0012022-10-02 05:54
Fall In Love421.42.03:0052022-07-07 10:33
Fly-4-21230.65.04:5932023-04-09 06:47
Forest1232.67.07:3622023-01-18 18:24
FWYS 11227.58.09:4732023-04-27 16:59
FWYS 21266.173.13:5222023-04-29 07:22
FWYS 31281.229.16:5822023-04-29 09:25
FWYS 41273.241.39:3122023-03-12 15:04
FWYS 51265.129.06:3022023-04-29 10:12
Genesis863.133.06:0122022-10-16 03:48
Genesis-2811.18.04:1522022-10-16 09:26
Get The Gifts8210.757.07:2922022-09-19 16:19
Green1222.43.09:3422023-03-23 11:27
GreenDream1247.97.07:0142022-09-19 11:19
HellGate 18271.1489.18:0022023-01-06 11:21
HellGate 512175.617.15:3522023-05-05 11:58
HeyYa812.28.05:3532022-11-12 12:10
Hook Fever1236.78.04:2432022-10-25 10:13
Icy Morning12367.1410.12:0622022-10-09 17:05
Icy Mountain8474.3541.17:4732022-10-05 10:39
Impulse_01493.236.00:3462022-08-21 05:30
Impulse_024253.882.00:5432022-08-21 05:43
Impulse_034169.388.01:0332022-08-27 09:22
JustMap1231.72.06:5532022-09-05 10:06
KitKat 1860.147.08:4122022-11-11 18:09
Lost Story12145.947.22:2122022-12-31 07:36
Love 0.68456.2395.07:2522022-09-28 11:17
lovely me1238.71.06:1322023-01-31 09:22
mario(=D)86.33.01:5452022-07-09 13:13
MCPV1230.57.06:1622024-03-10 15:13
Myth1258.127.16:0522023-03-01 05:49
Pale437.58.05:0742022-07-30 04:51
Pale 2431.58.05:4832022-08-28 06:40
Pandaland821.40.06:4242022-11-27 07:35
Pandora8346.2551.20:4832023-11-29 11:13
Purple Panic818.32.06:1352022-08-02 05:46
Purple Panic 288.17.06:2132022-08-09 15:30
R2D2824.44.09:2032023-01-02 05:30
Rainboom835.107.16:3442023-04-22 07:49
RockBlock 1833.67.04:3322022-11-30 14:21
Rovo1223.45.12:2242022-08-25 14:55
run_the_cube444.95.01:2632022-11-02 15:23
S-Race 189.20.02:1532022-09-28 12:11
S-Race 21224.47.04:1032022-10-01 06:59
secreT835.72.05:2442022-10-14 12:58
Shaxx820.40.06:0532022-10-15 18:24
Sky line839.77.05:2932022-08-27 13:38
skynet1438.88.02:2432022-08-19 15:10
skynet10822.52.14:2422025-06-02 10:35
skynet2416.33.03:1132022-09-25 15:06
skynet3428.54.03:0832022-09-28 07:33
skynet4463.139.03:0222022-09-27 16:28
skynet5419.44.03:0622022-09-28 07:56
skynet6445.133.05:0722022-09-30 04:09
skynet7440.106.03:1922022-09-28 02:18
skynet8410.21.04:2632022-08-31 11:21
skynet9421.63.04:0732022-04-09 14:31
smile473.212.08:5632022-09-18 16:07
TheVoiD8111.313.18:2822022-11-09 10:25
Totoro127.14.02:3132023-02-10 11:22
Toxic1243.104.16:0532022-08-07 07:56
Underworld836.74.11:5142023-02-25 03:57
VeryLow11637.81.20:0132022-11-16 07:41
Violet1234.77.07:1732023-01-31 08:48
Winter Dream8291.967.12:3822022-09-07 15:32
X-Cross882.246.10:0122022-09-27 16:15
Xeno Race #1129.22.04:0842022-09-18 12:17
Yin&Yang8100.278.13:2242022-11-06 13:13
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212587
007 - 188961
007 - 287444
2Long125512
3way813367
Angry127918
Angry 2128718
ATLAS811513
Bercy129513
Black127103
Black Jungle810168
black-mountains810257
black-mountains 2128295
BlueRift126865
BoX810852
Caveman127594
Cigarette1212475
Cloudy129030
CreeperFace126867
DARKness 1810392
DeadEnd1612246
Derpy 1815123
Desolation167337
Diamond1211272
Divinum V2167315
Drag-House813538
Drag-House2817184
Drunk126151
Evo 11213453
Experiment812151
Feeling811218
Finito168189
Frats 11210040
Frats 2127922
Frats 31210998
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88203
Frostbite127388
Full Moon125358
Google1211759
GTF 1812965
Halloween1615296
HappyEaster1610556
Hell 1 V21214814
HellGate 1.5812317
HellGate 2812078
HellGate 2.5812785
HellGate 3814115
HellGate 4812019
Heroic815957
Hope1612733
Hope 21614064
Ice168630
illusion1613344
JLI 1811427
Jungle810367
KitKat 2810759
LATOM1610678
lemonland167221
Lime815283
lovely me2128720
Maroon812233
Maximum128233
Michler1210796
Michler 2127097
Moon of the Jungle1213848
Next169660
Next 2168008
o_O813016
pepsi1211051
RageOne88169
Reach Pluto1214753
Regret1210859
Revolution811988
SilentNight815260
Slim1210379
slow813272
Snowy Sakura I1215599
Snowzz1214069
Spectrus I411339
SpongeBob 1813283
SpongeBob 288272
Stamina129581
Standby810429
Steff I beginning410082
Steff III peace411277
StormzZ1210095
The Captive Mind128538
Tribute 11212735
Tribute 21212395
TsinmaS812351
Tylost1210057
Tylost 2128432
valentees89293
VeryLow2165935
WinterMine1210576
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6278. with 332 points

Team Rank

365. with 9 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl2024.50.12:4012024-07-16 15:49
-Ikarus-1640.85.16:2242023-01-31 08:13
Alpaga1239.81.13:5132023-01-27 07:56
Arcade1224.48.13:2642022-10-23 09:33
Arcade 21229.58.17:1712025-02-02 03:19
Brownie16249.1022.20:0032022-12-30 11:42
Cloud Nine16177.735.35:2512024-05-15 04:42
CrazyHOOD1621.46.11:1122025-02-03 05:08
Creative16235.902.21:1132022-08-14 09:36
Divided12115.305.12:0922023-07-17 06:08
DoT1673.157.16:1112024-01-28 10:03
Dragonscale1640.75.25:1222024-01-28 03:42
Executive2030.62.02:5242024-09-18 09:20
Fly to the Moon12144.348.24:5232022-10-15 07:21
Four Gates1661.141.22:2822025-02-02 04:50
HearTcross2048.104.29:4022023-02-01 09:07
Hell Fly1615.29.02:2192022-08-07 10:37
Jajka2063.166.23:2022024-05-15 03:54
skynet compilation1610.27.59:1922023-05-14 07:36
Summer Hell20143.491.37:1822023-04-08 06:09
The Tower126.92.00:3842024-08-02 12:35
MapPtsFinishers
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163160
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205858
Beachmap163165
Besbex164063
Best Of201012
Black & Red162105
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202521
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204635
Chaos 1161358
Chaos 2164035
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162632
Cocaine203365
Confusion204968
Curse165218
DawnOfDust162195
Day202808
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125355
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126849
Dels 2167142
Dels 3162421
Deria164495
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162215
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Dreadful161934
Easy Way161537
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Equalize!129592
Explosive126727
Fantabob166152
Forever204695
Gold Rush204130
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT20960
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320871
Inspire20798
IronFlight165113
Lost Castle166614
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167115
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163560
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162040
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165316
Ntumba161369
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85722
Picklock204533
Poke161463
Rampage161595
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124024
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164883
Skyisland3163551
Space163775
supernice20630
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20963
Think! 2163442
Veni Vidi Vici163028
Volcano165085
whatever163866
Woader202815
World of Magic164197
Zephronikon161462
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6902. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98337.3466.02:2622022-09-26 14:34
NUT_hardcore_bestof1265.837.33:2222022-11-05 05:55
NUT_short_race7040.525.00:04562022-10-23 11:55
NUT_short_race6014.362.00:011682022-09-05 14:33
NUT Hardcore UNITED1215.70.43:3832023-02-12 07:32
NUT_race1865.768.06:3222022-10-23 12:07
NUT_short_race14267.290.00:09112022-07-10 09:14
NUT_short_race2411648.00:3512022-07-10 07:34
NUT_short_race307382.00:2512024-08-10 13:09
NUT_short_race4486.2863.03:2712024-08-12 10:19
NUT_short_race544271.00:3512022-06-29 07:11
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884797
NUT_race787056
NUT_hardcore_race1126166
NUT_hardcore_race2126251
NUT_hardcore_race386487
NUT_hardcore_race485621
NUT_hardcore_race5125884
NUT_hardcore_race6123526
NUT_race289888
NUT_race386769
NUT_race485748
NUT_race61211644
NUT_race588298
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(90/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3295. with 984 points

Team Rank

149. with 65 points

Rank

167. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green2447.105.25:0412024-09-11 16:49
fr_drop1216.36.03:0422024-08-01 11:26
3moons1230.67.01:3812024-03-17 11:50
1TeeMap6391.3830.12:2822022-08-15 09:35
2moons1237.74.01:4112024-03-17 11:03
AiP-Gores62806.19559.04:0232022-04-17 06:35
AipKoule1248.156.07:4832023-11-25 15:21
Alaska12132.1924.48:4822023-01-24 06:10
Baber1835.70.38:2022023-01-07 04:56
Broken World1844.131.44:2922023-04-22 12:21
Bush1824.42.04:4642022-11-18 02:53
Campotle 1611.41.02:4142022-07-18 10:17
Campotle 267.145.00:2862022-07-25 06:52
Campotle 3642.273.03:3432022-07-21 05:23
Campotle 4623.57.04:5542022-07-25 08:10
Campotle 5635.130.02:5632022-10-04 15:32
dd_VeoN1633.79.03:5522023-12-03 11:39
ddrace_shella2644.129.05:2222023-12-16 08:55
ddrace_shella31210.19.04:4632024-01-05 07:40
ddrace_shella41241.376.30:0032024-01-05 09:08
Dead Darkness2410.32.05:2722023-03-19 14:19
Dust1876.537.31:2022023-04-22 11:07
EaSy_HarD 41882.613.40:1232023-02-08 12:39
Encore12119.669.06:4932022-09-30 17:15
Endgame1873.414.44:4622023-01-25 09:51
FLAP1825.46.17:4042023-02-01 09:58
Freeze Slow 16222.2249.24:4222024-01-20 14:21
Hardcore 1631.67.09:1122022-10-18 12:20
Hardcore 2674.176.07:5632023-01-19 12:32
Hardcore 31244.104.26:3642024-02-06 08:10
Hardcore 4622.47.09:1622023-02-24 06:32
Hardcore 51212.58.12:2222024-02-03 18:55
Hardcore 6249.49.13:5832023-01-09 13:01
Hardcore 71846.1871.35:3512024-02-19 15:37
Hardcore 8249.23.15:5322024-02-16 06:58
Hardcore 91870.395.18:4312024-02-03 19:25
HDP_Zinderencio68.74.00:3672023-04-09 14:42
HellFly640.90.01:3142022-08-01 11:21
himmel 2622.48.11:1422023-01-18 05:23
Im No Superman 11226.56.05:3542023-01-27 08:34
Im No Superman 21230.68.15:3432024-03-07 18:47
Im No Superman 31836.105.03:4532024-01-18 01:20
Impossible 11236.102.03:0522024-08-11 13:15
Impossible 21273.169.06:5622024-08-11 17:32
Impossible 31219.75.03:3742022-11-13 08:49
Jailbreak 11211.21.10:5522023-01-31 07:06
Just Fly 1674.285.00:58872022-06-22 13:33
Just Fly 2647.111.01:07142022-08-07 17:34
Just Fly 3624.48.01:45172022-08-14 08:50
Just Hookfly 1645.121.04:1252023-11-30 17:28
Just Hookfly 2617.806.02:1222023-12-02 08:44
Killa 3123.5.06:0832022-04-16 18:18
Killa1128.16.04:3122023-11-20 10:57
Killa2619.47.05:0342023-11-20 11:17
Killa4127.13.06:0542023-11-25 14:32
Killa5122.3.05:5342023-11-25 15:02
Koule 101815.42.44:3022023-04-01 13:58
Koule 11622.56.00:3632022-11-17 14:45
Koule 121220.144.10:5222022-11-23 14:42
Koule 1367.118.01:5622022-11-21 13:01
Koule 141212.39.03:2612022-11-19 12:29
Koule 151238.225.14:0332023-01-04 06:53
Koule 16638.128.04:3222022-11-21 10:38
Koule 171855.307.38:0022023-02-21 08:58
Koule 61251.145.05:5522022-11-15 06:09
Koule 8624.47.04:3222022-11-16 12:42
Koule 91239.106.05:0022022-11-17 10:38
Last Chance1811.63.10:4332022-12-23 12:48
LongCat672.156.07:4332024-02-03 19:39
Madness 21246.194.01:4232023-11-26 07:10
Paradise1823.340.01:1492024-03-11 07:20
Reload 11233.64.04:5132023-01-19 05:11
StoneHell-Gores6375.2927.06:5822022-09-25 13:32
StrangeNight1236.110.04:5412024-07-22 15:36
Teestar6194.2123.22:1512024-02-03 11:13
Ultimatum 11820.34.05:5822023-02-08 09:15
Ultimatum 21826.46.03:2522022-12-03 08:37
Ultimatum 31817.32.04:3222022-12-31 06:10
Koule 1644.3033.04:2022022-07-10 10:17
Koule 2615.987.00:3742022-07-20 13:51
Koule 3653.156.01:3482022-07-05 11:20
Koule 4626.173.07:3332022-07-20 14:28
Koule 5645.146.04:3532022-07-18 17:30
Koule 7625.95.05:5422022-07-25 16:13
Skillz 1615.33.04:2862022-07-01 09:42
Skillz 2643.87.04:0972022-06-29 08:54
Skillz 3627.77.05:4132022-04-16 07:03
Skillz 4638.81.07:4562022-07-15 04:29
Skillz 5636.354.04:4822022-07-22 16:17
Skillz 6620.80.07:2632022-07-24 11:31
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263779
Big Drought123137
Utopia 2121602
Big-Jungle123045
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
Amor 1620415
Amor 2615963
Animus24217
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124288
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Castoreum121706
City of Death241097
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123579
DarkCore 4241087
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125158
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241988
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127227
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Eruption122030
Exfishion181568
experiment123905
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184118
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267160
Freeze Slow 367260
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68511
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardstyle 1125418
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616884
Illusion121675
Imagination121228
Imba122353
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122769
Jailbreak 5182125
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613190
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122899
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612782
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126876
Merely forth12988
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368457
Miper 468439
Miper 567241
mo_factory67177
Oh-This64376
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612405
Orange 2123440
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182303
Pablik 2612186
Pablik 3127100
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126143
Pirateworld613953
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123916
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183710
Reload 4124573
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121699
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611206
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182851
tough way12793
tough way 2121127
Tremor181873
Triple Kill241170
Troj618944
Universe126807
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125079
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Multimap645541
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(100/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

3546. with 664 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset126725.13:3712024-08-01 14:53
DayLight84228.08:0722022-07-13 16:25
Mud4163574.01:3212022-07-07 12:39
deathpack82311.01:0912022-07-25 15:04
Joyride443641.08:3712022-07-07 12:49
Joyride 283053.03:0612022-07-07 13:18
mazepack4184.00:2512025-05-28 11:31
TOPOS425558.04:1812022-06-29 07:02
Killstreak 181555.01:2852022-03-27 19:22
Care for your Time410864.01:2812022-07-10 09:20
SpaceIsKey43425.09:1812022-08-02 13:21
WallJump810784.20:0412022-07-08 19:18
1of489966.10:4312022-07-25 08:44
2of4814685.08:3112022-07-25 13:52
3of484586.04:0812022-07-25 14:23
4of486974.03:0012022-07-25 14:33
A8249.01:2812024-08-04 13:33
Amethyst81425.01:5912024-08-11 02:42
Anaphore421524.16:2412022-08-02 13:45
BlackBear182951.00:3812023-12-04 14:04
BlackBear281969.00:3012023-12-04 16:42
BlackBear381081.00:2022023-12-04 16:48
BlackBear4121255.00:3712023-12-04 17:11
BlackBear5121799.00:4512023-12-05 10:09
BlackBear6121810.00:2212023-12-07 09:35
BlackBear78925.00:1412023-12-05 10:44
Brown Suger8215.02:1412024-08-01 22:06
Bullet Master420184.11:1912022-07-26 11:13
Cavity411551.05:4612022-09-26 03:12
Chill Let's Climb87602.53:4412022-07-18 16:48
ctf5_solo47607.01:5612022-08-02 14:38
deadrun82084.00:5812024-03-13 10:14
Delension85530.01:2812022-07-09 19:29
Desert Night41131.01:3312022-07-08 20:16
DonoWall8739.02:4012023-01-26 05:05
Double Nade81614.13:0912024-02-01 14:44
Escape124629.15:4912022-10-31 11:52
FlipLipp101210837.42:4512024-03-05 12:26
Gorou84795.01:1612023-05-29 16:03
goup449.01:4932024-04-24 18:24
Grassland42033.01:2712024-08-01 13:15
Hardcore 2 Solo43940.04:4012022-09-26 06:16
HDP_OnOff43258.03:4212023-01-25 08:11
Heaven-time418389.16:1812022-08-02 14:05
Hell-time88215.10:1112022-10-16 17:14
Hook It423378.01:5712024-08-02 06:24
Jajpack413200.00:1132022-06-18 03:46
Jumper46056.01:2912022-07-08 19:45
Kobra 2 Solo817666.12:4312022-07-09 05:38
Kobra 3 Solo81500.11:0112022-08-25 11:53
Kobra 4 Solo82918.15:1412022-08-24 17:32
Kobra Solo81247.09:0332022-04-20 12:26
Lets Climb88444.16:3812022-06-17 10:25
Lonely Swim 445420.00:4212022-07-09 05:57
Lucid Dream416310.02:4212022-07-09 05:48
Mini Zero43008.07:1212022-11-01 15:35
Mini Zero II417810.16:1512022-07-14 10:17
Mirror410655.07:0412022-08-03 13:59
mood42159.02:0112023-01-25 18:09
Mossolo4822.00:4352023-05-28 06:01
Moventer444242.11:2312022-07-25 14:50
No_Stuck435433.09:5512022-07-10 03:35
Noobfilter8818.00:2412024-08-02 19:31
nullptr.sg12638.14:2912024-02-03 08:46
Nyan Cat4660.00:3512022-07-30 18:52
Nytro411965.01:0012022-08-02 14:11
Old Style8241.01:0412024-02-01 07:44
OldschoolAdventure47328.39:4812022-07-20 11:57
Pendulum8252.00:2012024-08-04 09:51
Putt Putt426406.07:3312022-06-23 16:05
Race_Sanktoras418798.38:0112022-09-17 14:00
Raid414447.11:4112022-09-26 03:06
run_guy_25816243.21:1722022-09-26 04:59
Schwung42998.00:5412024-08-11 02:13
Shooting Range412671.03:3912022-08-02 13:27
Short And Precise 182510.21:1612024-03-03 08:26
Short And Precise 281244.08:1812024-03-04 08:24
Short And Precise 38830.10:1312024-03-04 13:05
Short And Precise 48959.06:0012024-03-04 13:38
Short And Precise 58469.05:0512024-03-04 14:50
Short And Precise 68473.05:2412024-03-05 07:15
Short And Precise 712216.04:5312024-03-05 07:22
Single Nade84178.28:5112024-02-01 08:51
SkipIt12839.00:3412023-12-07 09:31
SkipIt283403.00:2212022-10-04 11:53
solo_castle84155.01:1412022-07-11 17:20
SoManyStars8823.00:4912024-08-01 23:08
SorGores 1444586.01:0512022-07-08 20:20
Spallok412610.09:2712022-04-23 04:17
spy82938.00:4712022-10-16 17:45
T-Sport42159.00:5012022-08-06 20:15
taser43617.03:0612024-08-02 06:44
The Space Station44279.04:1312023-01-25 06:44
Timebreaker8991.02:0112023-01-26 06:54
Trackmania426279.01:3612022-07-11 17:25
UDLR8450.01:1032022-09-10 18:11
Verification 7.083223.00:4312022-08-23 18:39
Volt421605.01:3512022-07-08 19:24
willow8440.05:0512024-04-24 10:04
Zap83463.00:1912023-12-04 17:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8433
synopsis1622
climbup81690
Rejected41375
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
After the Cataclysm86746
Allround84291
back and forth122181
BlackVision83124
Casthere122648
Caverun20122
combo12808
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121672
IMA NINJA124519
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83745
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121022
Miracle122541
navii84704
Outside122431
Plocky8982
Rocket Challenge121841
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84501
Summer Breeze128052
Sunburst16582
Partenack161323
PetJack122050
PetJack 2122241
ROCKET-BELT121130
SpeedCore121469
Killstreak 2121853
Push it86400
DatWay123972
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036917
Gedan81700
Rollercoaster412076
UpNDown81942
UpNDown2121021
UpNDown3121597
Art of Movement123273
MojoJump84692
RockClimb81321
1Hook20350
2+2=green121631
23shots12591
8 points82228
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112528
AIB Quest 212514
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82454
Airnade Ultra2066
airtemple12392
Allround2121253
Alpha83494
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121196
Aufnahmetest 212643
Aufnahmetest 312364
Autumn Sky12560
Awayza12588
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
Bouncy411211
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412073
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16817
Cequals312341
Cheepl86107
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121021
Cloud Dreams16175
combo II12673
Compera12311
CrashTV126083
Croissant121067
Daghestan121587
DarkEagle12503
DarkMove121142
Death1640
Death Rays8742
Deep Blue47606
DeepEdge121068
Definition12289
Desert Duration84380
Desert Mine12415
Dodge121215
Dopee12298
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86444
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12321
Edge Jump Pro427143
Embrace16553
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8924
Equity [Easy]83085
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121570
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081581
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411126
Flamara12373
Fly into the sky43955
Fly Lessons82484
Fly out of hell20592
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
ForeverAlone84650
Gedan281574
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16757
Gigabyte12700
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912803
HDP_Run289269
HDP_run_gay25123206
Hell's Castle121115
Heraconx12442
Hermit12656
HighJump12337
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121578
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48018
Incommodious12118
Increase Your Speed85378
Indami12319
Iron Island81779
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81234
Jungle Run81985
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48096
kipling12271
Lamb16225
LaserTag12943
Last Jump12693
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 382885
Lonely Swim 9.083234
Lonely Swim 9.182817
Lonely Swim 9.282261
Loopie8664
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2036
Microlity16312
Monkey Sky8719
MorningStar88403
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82435
ninjastic83106
Noh16632
Nouisification81053
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81379
Pharoah16252
Piston81495
Pogo12514
pollito12216
Prison 146089
Propagate81158
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8831
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212912
Push it 383520
Push it 482681
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8694
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413355
Redline Nade45093
reflects16136
Replay45312
Rocket Jump83283
Rocket Player83209
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82645
Sg81382
Short Con82555
Short Sky81782
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Skepsis12434
Sky High12254
SkyCave81776
SL1121610
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81536
Solo_Mietzcore161392
SonQuery123056
Space Climb16568
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16417
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
StereoLove48165
Stop Over 1.081890
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012729
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12237
Swingaroo12210
Tee Legends 185317
Tee Legends 282621
Tee Legends 383417
Telephone12269
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81641
Theory Of Fail82440
Thomas12548
tlqkf12327
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16367
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122975
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8438
Verification 283517
Verification 2.183157
Verification 2.282928
Verification 3.082471
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.282908
Verification 3.382101
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912560
Verification 684482
Verification 6.182415
Verification 6.212627
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212559
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810790
VoidOfSpace86511
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20216
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12930
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87266
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15145. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Run_Aim6369.17:5212024-01-31 06:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43160
run_hard_way4986
Aufnahmetest_AE42000
climate-crisis42589
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
hotrun216169
Knux6414
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42237
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25416
run_4lollipop61184
run_4mystery41523
run_4popi42635
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23045
run_4tzoy42190
run_4xerhul61400
run_4xerhul28535
run_alboni61357
run_ankii045267
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43244
run_away216139
run_birthday42054
run_black_jack41832
run_black_white42229
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090202
run_brown26069
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23586
run_button28946
run_cave_grass43902
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23436
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61449
run_Div23789
run_Div222221
run_DR22265
run_dragon41873
run_drawed26514
run_dude28445
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24329
run_experience_of_incredibleness42689
run_ffs213119
run_firestorm41959
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26411
run_forrest29176
run_from_ice_to_grass61005
run_frosty61270
run_g6043090
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42715
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41642
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27750
run_groove61143
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8440
run_harder_than_hard61033
run_heaven_and_hell42805
run_hot_or_not42456
run_ice_castle42059
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8684
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6492
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43120
run_long_for_popo25812
run_longWAR62236
run_miniatur42445
run_minimalist6996
run_neonlight24453
run_nightmare42503
run_not_short61147
run_orange029713
run_out_jungle6908
run_painted8548
run_pencil42347
run_pink.lila61090
run_pinky42904
run_pokemon42580
run_radioactive61305
run_redbull42102
run_shadow8796
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006816
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61196
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26335
run_tee41798
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41843
run_unschaffbar42514
run_WARmoepopo24930
run_yellow23355
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542992
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
pocramruinrun29523
run_4fikmesan42672
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42231
run_InTheHell29598
run_irish_luck25461
run_the_cure27244
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01.00:0132022-08-06 20:18

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4662. with 92 points

Team Rank

140. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12415.10822.46:3712023-04-02 07:05
AiP-Bores888.312.08:4522022-12-13 06:49
Arctic Festivity2066.287.17:1722022-12-23 18:59
Not Really Yo'Ci12373.857.04:1512022-12-16 07:59
run_guys_2512180.1144.16:4342023-01-09 15:39
Slippy Slide Up127.28.03:33122022-12-21 13:41
Tinyhold1250.190.14:0622023-02-28 04:11
xyzyx42147.26426.04:5042022-12-19 10:23
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12737
202200
202301876
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213907
Bouncyhold82885
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122447
Another Encore202376
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210223
JustRocket421677
Memento Vivere12351
Multeasymapsolo83352
Multeasyvolvemap814393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-11 01:53:36