Global Ranks for REady2Fly


Points (33786 total)

3034. with 10000 points

Team Rank

321. with 141 points

Rank

845. with 25 points


Points (past 365 days)

90833. with 22 points

Points (past 30 days)

21607. with 18 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2022-03-11 17:40: Kobra (01:00:00)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-12 13:14: KOR Insane: Genericore 6 (04:54)
2026-10-12 13:04: KOR Brutal: Back in the days 2 (25:41)
2026-10-12 10:49: KOR Insane: Regen 2 (31:30)
2026-10-05 14:05: KOR Insane: Genericore 6 (05:56)
2026-10-02 14:28: KOR Insane: Resistance (02:46)
2026-10-02 13:58: KOR Brutal: Arabic Night (00:55)
2026-10-02 13:21: KOR Brutal: ChillDontKill (07:06)
2026-10-02 10:29: KOR Moderate: lumine (01:50)
2026-09-24 06:23: KOR Event: Arctic Festivity (17:17)
2026-09-23 08:55: KOR Novice: Electric (05:11)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] REady2Fly‭: 808 ranks
2. ‭물리‭: 246 ranks
3. ‭오늘처음함‭: 145 ranks
4. ‭0717‭: 123 ranks
5. ‭GEAD‭: 91 ranks
6. ‭530‭: 70 ranks
7. ‭ldg‭: 67 ranks
8. ‭10926309‭: 54 ranks
9. ‭tan‭: 48 ranks
10. ‭애기‭: 42 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9342. with 531 points

Team Rank

297. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood452.103.06:0992025-12-21 00:31
Axison3557.1544.01:5322025-01-22 08:28
El Quisco42011.8128.07:0212025-01-22 08:48
EasyRight 3460.118.04:0342025-01-23 06:47
Grell3206.449.03:2142024-08-03 15:42
4Beginners130.177.01:57102022-03-19 14:38
Inure32393.9164.03:0132022-06-26 17:51
LearnToPlay233.75.05:3592022-03-19 14:55
Linear2193.99521.00:55122022-04-19 15:07
StepByStep170.221.02:0062022-06-18 05:35
Sunny Side Up3494.989.02:19102022-03-19 12:45
Tangerine11589.3455.00:1092022-06-28 16:38
Tsunami17.175.00:48122022-06-26 17:57
Tutorial190562.03:3242022-03-13 18:20
Bullets3153.322.02:5532022-07-02 09:32
Camouflage3105.215.02:15112022-04-05 13:21
Cartoon455.110.03:4842022-06-26 07:06
Goo!420.39.03:5572022-07-08 15:38
Hoo!467.142.02:4662022-06-26 07:28
Icebreaker496.221.13:0532022-07-10 12:03
Introduction227.140.03:1932022-06-29 16:34
Kobra42258.5036.09:391382022-03-11 17:40
Kobra 2372.129.09:2862022-03-19 09:43
Kobra 3422.37.13:4762022-04-23 05:36
Kobra 4443.93.13:3392022-04-12 12:53
Planet Mars422.41.10:5732022-06-16 11:02
Planet Venus5202.683.28:0122022-07-23 09:28
Tiny Tandem350.107.02:3752022-05-02 04:50
Ice Water326.112.02:1052022-07-03 04:13
Little Forest556.130.03:4362022-06-16 11:55
(wasntme)4110.248.05:1862022-07-06 10:53
4Nubs12336.6990.03:0432022-07-04 09:43
[School] Hammer234.86.02:3372022-07-04 10:48
[School] Hook296.195.02:5142022-07-03 03:57
Absurd 1348.113.03:4142022-07-08 17:42
Absurd 239.33.03:2172022-07-04 18:26
Absurd 3540.93.03:3292022-06-26 15:53
Absurd 44125.243.06:4372022-06-24 10:25
Absurd 5336.72.03:4942022-07-17 15:34
Banta372.160.06:0532022-07-13 11:14
Basics153.139.02:2742022-07-06 12:39
Batman340.107.01:5142022-06-26 15:16
benrace336.72.04:53112022-06-17 17:13
Beyond Dreams264.140.02:1142022-06-29 05:41
Beyond Light562.103.03:5962022-07-01 18:52
Blue Sapphire594.193.04:1342022-07-18 18:04
BlueChaos477.260.02:5372022-07-01 12:23
CandyLand126.47.03:5762022-07-03 09:11
Careless511.146.01:0632022-07-18 03:45
Chicken Pie213.59.01:3372022-06-30 17:25
Chicken Pie 2581.244.08:0242022-07-14 16:43
Chobo4109.208.03:2652023-06-10 15:16
Circular52361.9461.07:1722023-11-17 09:36
Cliff Charge241.88.02:0852024-07-27 15:40
Cool452.135.02:0932022-06-29 08:21
Cuboid316.47.02:2172022-06-25 08:30
Dark Moon345.93.07:1152022-06-03 12:07
Decipher587.171.04:0832022-07-04 13:19
Deino471.138.03:4962022-06-29 10:40
DetrimentalFactor49.29.02:4252022-07-09 11:39
Diamond Mine418.118.01:4922022-07-09 11:15
Dry Lagoon521.43.06:2372022-07-21 07:26
Easy 1250.129.02:0062022-06-30 06:08
EasyRight426.80.02:1342024-01-26 17:47
EasyRight 2529.65.04:1752024-04-10 18:29
Electric520.36.05:1142023-02-18 15:19
Empire Desp530.53.06:4282022-07-07 12:22
Eventide3822.2527.06:0922022-07-04 10:31
Fiji520.41.03:5722022-06-30 17:02
Firewatch366.132.02:4362022-06-29 14:31
Firewatch 2342.81.05:2832024-02-03 15:12
Fluff362.130.02:5332022-07-01 19:01
For Idiots 1270.138.04:1042022-07-05 19:36
For Idiots 2225.48.03:3552022-07-05 17:16
Future_Race5395.16104.02:4122022-07-11 17:50
Geneque4120.237.05:2062022-07-06 11:52
GeRollA334.64.06:2272022-07-12 11:40
Give u the Moon31212.3984.04:3532022-06-30 16:39
Glade3871.3060.03:1042022-03-19 10:02
GlassBox360.198.01:4192022-06-29 15:47
GlassBox 2284.174.02:0592022-06-04 04:38
GlassBox 3214.45.01:36112022-04-11 10:33
GlassBox 4222.94.01:15102022-04-18 15:33
GlassBox 5221.45.01:5262022-06-29 16:02
GlassBox 6222.49.01:50102022-03-24 17:18
GlassBox 7329.106.02:00112022-06-30 15:30
GlassBox 8532.72.02:4272022-06-03 11:22
Gold Mine119.387.00:5162022-06-28 14:50
GreenAde258.129.02:5942022-06-30 15:51
Halloween Night282.266.01:5342022-06-29 11:08
Harvest478.164.02:4652022-06-30 08:37
Homesick556.130.02:5832022-04-08 12:43
Houll366.133.07:0932022-07-04 12:07
Hulk442.104.02:1662022-07-06 19:48
Iced537.94.04:3252023-11-26 15:33
Iris4867.2071.02:5332022-06-26 14:24
IronMan322.51.04:1042022-07-16 08:01
Island Rush390.185.05:3062022-07-01 08:06
It's Easy257.138.02:5042022-04-28 10:42
Jungle Camp554.101.09:0822022-07-12 12:12
Just2Easy124.157.02:2972022-06-26 16:44
Kaylite471.187.06:0352022-07-03 13:08
Kindergarten545.95.14:2722022-07-24 18:01
Lavender Forest512.27.03:4472022-06-18 17:54
Light Grey372.488.11:0522022-07-16 07:35
Lighthouse5423.1039.03:4552022-04-16 06:13
Lonely344.104.02:4492022-06-15 11:23
Looney434.77.01:48132022-06-15 11:38
Lowcore229.82.01:32122022-04-09 20:38
MagiK525.52.07:4342022-07-21 12:25
Maui Wowie421.43.02:4082022-07-06 19:38
Maui Wowie 24118.249.02:1942022-06-25 13:38
Mellifluous585.159.05:5142024-01-11 03:01
Mint595.203.05:4332024-03-30 13:25
Moonlight31805.5669.04:2722022-06-17 12:22
Multeasymap53944.3762.06:5322022-07-09 04:37
newbee2112.217.03:3632022-07-07 15:32
Open Lane51154.5991.06:0432023-11-17 09:04
Orion5128.272.03:3232022-07-03 09:57
Ovell348.100.07:5842022-04-28 15:40
Pados 1125.45.03:3522022-07-06 12:09
Pados 2333.77.10:5232022-07-09 15:14
Pados 3313.24.04:5162022-07-19 08:09
Petrified324.58.03:0232022-06-30 05:48
Planet Mercury4153.297.07:2732022-07-04 15:36
Pounamu31252.5271.05:0632022-06-26 15:28
Pounamu 2431.74.02:5282022-06-15 15:22
Psyll341.79.06:5242022-07-15 04:50
Seagulls51769.11641.18:3312022-07-16 06:29
Seasons185.168.04:4522022-07-06 13:05
SeMang 154500.30458.13:5012022-07-03 12:52
SeMang 253648.13787.09:5432022-07-03 15:05
Semang 351765.7234.11:0422023-04-01 20:01
Senani576.169.08:0522022-07-14 15:17
Sincera45421.50647.12:2712022-06-28 10:18
Sincera 25196.327.08:0842022-07-04 14:49
Sketch530.91.05:5622022-06-29 06:43
Sopella324.54.03:0972022-07-03 10:39
Sorrow372.172.02:5052022-07-05 11:07
Spüli357.131.03:1052022-06-29 09:04
Sunlight324.77.01:52102022-06-17 11:37
Take it noobly222.454.01:25142022-07-01 12:02
Teeasy149.125.02:2742023-12-14 08:40
TeeWorld377.165.02:0942022-06-28 11:19
Thor359.128.09:4642022-06-18 06:18
Threll362.140.07:2332022-07-19 08:46
Top 1271.231.02:1972022-07-04 10:11
Top 3322.47.05:5562022-07-16 15:17
Undrag2322.45.02:0052022-07-13 10:34
Vizur421.65.03:1372022-06-29 08:38
Water Lily21476.6313.02:2822022-06-30 15:43
WTF4184.324.03:2242022-07-05 11:56
Xolla5114.278.09:0542022-07-07 16:44
ZeroX252.90.04:2842022-07-08 12:54
Epix426.343.08:4432022-06-23 10:16
Shadow559.122.09:5142022-07-12 17:01
Teleport316.38.02:0182022-07-10 09:42
xyz_ddrace23177.400.05:1742022-07-07 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335470
Diversity561033
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(178/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6545. with 1956 points

Team Rank

688. with 11 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13159.479.17:5422022-09-06 07:01
Baby Aim 1.01362.110.09:02142022-07-02 07:14
Castle Mario1344.97.13:1532022-11-13 07:20
Cup of Tee7719.2234.08:1522022-07-12 13:55
DayDrive729.61.04:2022024-08-03 06:54
Dizzy71013.4120.04:3612022-08-22 10:54
Earthborn1117.33.04:0642022-08-22 14:08
Everlast1351.109.09:3922022-11-17 05:46
Forgotten Lands1559.119.10:1132024-01-30 15:44
garden133098.12011.16:2912022-08-04 08:51
Hookthrough715.48.02:0462022-06-29 07:38
Hookthrough 21117.32.02:4332022-07-28 18:09
HookThrough31148.101.02:0522022-07-26 08:34
Imposand13546.3286.16:3032022-08-16 15:37
Intothenight1590.171.08:1412023-12-18 14:15
Justix96919.12146.23:3612022-10-21 14:14
Jvice951.117.10:1432022-08-01 07:26
Magnitude111280.4153.12:2622022-10-16 03:15
Mirage7882.2361.05:4732022-11-30 14:35
MonkeyDream763.119.05:4942022-05-02 05:21
MonkeyDream 2928.51.06:3542022-06-23 10:59
Monster134544.14671.17:1122022-07-06 10:31
Noo!937.74.09:3822022-09-26 14:07
Noovice!739.85.14:0832022-09-07 12:21
Outbreak71317.15606.23:2512022-09-26 07:33
Planet Jupiter727.51.11:4652022-09-11 08:56
PurpleHeaven1520.39.02:5742023-12-19 17:08
Sandland943.177.02:4012024-08-05 14:50
Slime761.138.08:2022022-09-03 10:17
Sundara1564.128.12:5222023-01-16 10:27
Sunny Land910.35.21:4232022-06-28 19:23
The Trip11379.1344.18:0522022-12-23 15:59
Tricktee1522.41.06:3232023-01-27 19:06
Tropica91598.11517.36:5422022-04-09 13:42
Wonderland15935.2534.11:1122024-01-14 09:28
Tetris1330.82.17:3022022-11-16 06:15
Weapons718.38.06:5332023-01-20 17:13
High Five959.206.16:3032023-01-03 14:35
4 NoooBs748.101.03:3342022-08-09 11:28
[SI] AVADA924.175.01:2332025-01-23 07:33
[SI] DANICA1110.33.01:1622022-11-22 13:29
[SI] INSTINCT944.123.04:0612025-01-24 08:16
[SI] KABOO930.86.02:5122022-11-01 15:21
[SI] LAVITA913.48.02:2142025-01-23 09:22
[SI] NEVERLAND1121.63.08:4212025-01-24 09:38
[SI] SELEN1136.79.04:3312025-01-27 06:51
[SI] VIADANTE1138.74.02:3632022-08-17 19:01
[SI] YELLOW941.144.02:3442023-01-27 17:18
a_simple_run9164.354.01:1632022-08-03 12:42
Against the Current1117.58.02:4932022-08-03 14:59
Awayst788.238.09:4232023-01-27 13:42
Baby Aim 2.01525.45.07:48112022-05-30 16:29
Baby Aim 3.01560.128.10:04152022-06-17 16:03
BackToBasics1586.213.07:4722024-03-04 12:44
BackToBasics21325.54.05:5342023-02-26 10:41
Baerchen7668.2366.11:3132022-08-01 19:56
Boo!1357.143.10:0232022-10-19 18:37
Borace15406.694.04:3822023-12-17 12:25
Brown13260.2738.38:4112022-10-18 14:10
Canyang15493.1458.31:2132022-10-22 18:15
Captain America918.37.08:0722024-03-06 17:54
Casa der Merde15194.556.10:0332022-10-09 10:26
Castle938.70.02:0032022-10-23 11:14
Clarity743.146.02:2932025-01-22 09:16
Coffee I72664.32339.32:5222022-07-18 06:54
Coffee II7737.3253.09:0122022-07-28 12:53
Conscientious1379.154.09:1012024-08-06 18:17
Crimson Woods761.134.02:4032022-09-06 04:24
Crystal Maze13474.1236.12:3622023-01-25 17:17
CYO518.27.00:1782022-07-19 07:43
DaoYu942.171.03:4832023-02-08 13:14
DaoYu Night1316.28.05:3332022-12-30 17:27
Dead15132.992.35:2512024-08-31 21:59
DeathHook1168.129.05:1922022-08-15 05:35
Depressed15115.216.02:40112022-08-19 05:54
Depressed II1548.83.02:40112022-08-21 13:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131663.14829.48:0212022-10-16 06:56
Distance13107.183.15:2322023-02-07 16:04
Dubush1336.62.07:3942022-10-23 06:07
Dummy 211124.237.02:4062022-08-04 10:36
Early Winter13206.386.10:0842024-01-27 16:15
Easy Edge13302.1281.08:0242022-08-03 09:46
Easy Hook11898.6364.11:3212022-10-16 06:00
Elitissimo1517.37.07:1032022-11-23 15:21
Entei1353.103.05:2722022-08-18 18:40
Etna_197618.13656.23:4922022-09-25 19:23
faye798.290.12:1322023-01-27 15:29
Felian15158.362.12:0522023-07-17 05:24
Fishbone1382.215.11:4222023-11-20 07:15
Fluff 21329.69.02:2432024-01-27 03:37
FWYS Key 11318.35.13:0422024-03-25 07:54
Galaxy Turn732.64.06:0922023-01-07 10:04
Glitchhold1129.76.03:2942022-08-01 13:11
Golden11339.4694.32:3312024-07-31 09:25
GuggPaloczi13643.3752.26:5812022-11-11 09:53
Guhimbarwa15159.294.27:4422023-01-13 09:43
HeartOfMoon13591.3632.16:5622023-03-10 14:51
HellGate 3.5932.60.07:4322022-10-18 12:56
Herbstzeitlose1325.46.04:0132024-08-05 18:14
Holiday Adventure1331.58.11:3942023-01-11 13:55
Holidays13206.402.10:2742022-12-15 16:53
Hollow 2736.71.08:0542022-09-18 13:29
idk1184.249.01:2362022-08-01 10:40
JP71062.10934.15:5812022-08-02 11:27
Just Every Fly760.464.02:4082022-06-25 12:04
Kero-Gores811409.4339.06:4032022-09-17 12:38
Kopell770.171.07:5932022-09-17 11:04
luminati1525.70.01:28552022-04-15 20:27
lumine15233.426.01:50542022-04-26 16:53
Lygerastia952.127.15:2232023-12-01 09:00
MonkeyDream 31396.229.16:3532024-08-03 18:25
Moon Roar132257.9397.21:3312022-10-17 18:11
moondrag1149.116.02:5022022-11-11 08:34
Mount9925.3736.13:3312022-10-10 16:16
moyu76.18.03:1542022-07-11 10:43
nameless map13381.2947.27:2712023-01-13 08:26
Next Grey9166.346.08:3432022-08-10 11:20
NightSky311396.1499.11:0722024-02-06 17:18
oco131995.3253.31:3412023-01-27 17:51
Olymp11362.1020.11:4022022-08-01 14:12
P2Z_Crungle927.53.06:1432022-11-19 16:46
Patchwork1542.79.49:5332022-08-14 17:52
Peaceful Jungle987.215.12:2722024-08-03 17:07
Peaceful Jungle 213124.368.17:5222022-08-07 13:49
Piranha9104.267.13:1722023-01-12 14:35
Pisull71505.17692.27:0712022-09-09 10:37
Pizza131196.10491.41:2622022-10-18 07:20
Plan A1114.29.09:4122024-01-04 11:59
Plan B1122.42.09:4432023-02-08 16:56
Plan C1132.65.09:5622023-01-26 13:46
Pogchy1343.82.07:5932022-07-29 17:11
powerless11160.427.17:1022023-07-16 13:52
powerless21380.157.12:0812025-02-22 08:44
Pranki1383.142.02:4142022-08-01 09:50
Purple Panic 31122.44.07:3542022-10-03 15:21
Purple Panic 411121.296.13:3142022-08-28 09:58
Qianye15260.906.33:5312023-11-24 15:12
Request9158.361.06:2042022-10-16 11:50
rizek7101.238.09:0632022-08-19 15:40
Rotate9473.855.03:4662022-07-25 04:38
Run Free111732.3040.09:3522023-12-17 04:31
Sacred Source13172.1770.05:1512023-12-19 15:15
sense1343.84.04:0022022-11-10 09:30
Short1178.318.00:5662022-08-02 19:33
Short21125.274.00:5572022-08-03 08:37
Silk Touch131180.5889.26:1122022-08-06 11:21
SimplePlay5202.680.01:0562022-07-12 12:46
SimplePlay 25412.1435.01:3962022-07-19 13:17
SimplePlay 35401.1148.01:2042022-07-10 07:06
SimplePlay 4111099.4912.01:5232022-07-19 13:53
Snowy Mountain1363.128.10:0122024-08-05 15:36
Soft1596.190.06:4322024-03-02 13:23
Sounds1160.148.18:1142024-01-11 04:32
spirit1332.56.07:5342024-05-13 13:22
SpongeBob 39162.473.10:1332022-11-16 08:19
Spoon11958.2816.09:4032022-07-29 19:20
Squidgy11138.335.22:2222023-01-29 08:32
Stargazing910.18.07:5022022-10-17 12:32
Starlit Peaks91720.14051.16:3912023-05-13 15:32
Sunlit Peaks11318.770.13:0012024-05-18 15:24
Swoosh1368.146.22:1312024-02-17 13:36
The East Desert11574.1792.22:1212024-08-07 23:24
The Shire912.21.09:0742022-07-19 15:35
tihid1184.245.16:3022022-12-16 10:32
Tiji15386.1802.13:4522022-08-15 17:57
Toadsquad1150.97.06:4332022-11-04 18:27
Tobi7728.2689.13:4622022-04-29 14:05
Top 21129.57.09:5132023-05-06 12:27
Try Again91521.14012.37:3612022-07-26 12:19
Tube1556.131.13:1522022-11-11 12:59
Vigorous111297.2299.12:3822023-11-18 07:07
Vizur 2741.92.04:0942022-09-19 06:11
Yeyou 115328.878.17:1322022-11-12 06:28
Yeyou 215302.744.12:1022022-11-11 12:56
Yeyou 315286.607.12:0712023-11-21 10:30
Yeyou 415263.763.19:5212023-11-22 12:54
Yun Gu15239.517.05:14162022-07-17 19:20
Zaiross-Gores7450.6370.04:3722022-09-18 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710743
Down Bass137650
Bloom114443
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110891
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135002
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156059
Kalimba132775
Limitless159258
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922684
Red Avenue1314288
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110302
Xabier118588
3Play137677
Cleopatra137296
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116066
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139098
2 easy for u913080
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Bob923630
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118515
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138769
Brony1111233
Bubbles136277
Castle Lemongrab1111949
Caution115317
Cavings I918088
Challenge136965
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135518
Construction I157555
Cross139099
Cry92705
Cyber Space1114768
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111554
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152366
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157392
Doable116680
dote1117515
Dusty Road155041
Emerald138491
Empty1510456
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157290
Excast118701
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134614
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156950
Exit919763
FaCe136251
FastRun99756
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Heaven916761
Hell 21311549
HellGate X136359
Hollow914596
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133656
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159442
Hyper1113871
Hyper 21111493
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721812
Intense 2.0119131
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911289
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311069
Launch Them138997
Let's Fail!159301
Level113649
Limitation1110490
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915467
MapleSyrup154362
Maranko154737
Mario_reloaded136105
MiddleFinger918537
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113076
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
New Era132930
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky1117382
NightSky21120197
NightSky41318503
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115992
Nujabes1111524
One Way114521
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137675
P2Z_Soar1119092
Past138154
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112939
Plue912384
PreciousDream115003
Primeval Forest155937
PurpleViolence112993
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316939
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133632
Rayquaza138607
Redemption114751
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114771
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915306
Simple World 31116011
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115941
SomewhereDistant96992
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114997
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156224
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914630
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
The Swamp157100
Time Shop154002
Topsy Turvy134270
TowerOfDesperation136899
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914362
Underwater154089
UpNDown Coop97969
WEEDS116708
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Zoroark1112981
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(147/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1584. with 3261 points

Team Rank

603. with 14 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond1880.178.18:3812023-12-03 17:00
Aim 10.027666.1451.54:5412024-01-20 04:57
Aim 9.027483.1222.57:5712024-01-13 04:19
Aviate21263.692.31:4212024-06-01 11:09
Between the Mountains1845.106.12:5632023-02-19 15:43
Cosyris2432.61.27:2722024-06-14 21:38
Dark Descent2715.27.53:4432023-03-26 11:26
Deep Forest18237.586.22:1522022-10-12 11:54
Dry Valley2730.55.33:1022024-04-27 12:40
EscapeTheCave18342.888.11:2012023-05-29 10:03
Everdeen2118.47.24:3722023-11-27 15:29
Holy Key18480.2587.23:2322022-10-04 14:59
Just Ragequit2411.21.13:4732024-05-09 09:48
Lockdown2737.69.36:2722024-04-14 12:05
Milthrid Core27360.564.36:4022023-05-13 19:33
MonkeyStyle2454.109.51:1332023-01-22 07:53
Naufrage21586.2544.46:1822022-10-06 12:05
Naufrage 224192.444.32:3042022-12-24 15:07
Naufrage 32476.191.43:4122024-03-10 09:41
Nostalgia211321.3795.50:1012023-12-27 05:28
Runaway2436.70.31:5922024-04-11 11:09
Sand Dune24164.283.15:3422024-03-02 17:17
Supernova1832.52.07:5442023-12-20 16:23
The Fusion27101.181.21:2922024-04-22 17:42
Blue Drag21246.1325.42:2212022-10-20 09:37
Flying in the Sky18368.1319.26:3022023-11-18 14:29
Lost Story 22131.143.35:1422024-02-26 13:22
Back in the days24118.1990.52:3912024-06-05 13:54
Back in the days 22416.60.25:4132024-02-09 10:28
Back in the days 32439.207.48:1212024-06-19 20:20
Genereatron24156.1525.49:5912024-04-27 11:58
Generica27125.1127.50:3412024-02-09 04:08
Genericore 124203.1885.52:3412024-02-03 04:57
Genericore 22476.518.31:4912024-02-05 07:12
Genericore 32414.37.23:4332024-06-09 15:51
Genericore 42163.434.36:3612024-02-12 07:25
Genericore 52434.964.22:0012024-04-21 15:26
Genericore 72419.57.02:2722024-09-03 09:42
Hardcore 102168.317.19:5912024-01-17 14:09
Hardcore 112153.230.24:1322023-12-15 17:32
Hardcore 122147.219.37:1622024-01-12 03:33
Stronghold18108.271.05:4472022-08-16 16:27
Stronghold 221488.4036.29:5042022-10-24 11:08
-SKY IVLAND-2162.169.07:5212024-09-18 07:25
Aim 1.02464.145.14:1522023-12-04 09:03
Aim 11.027198.439.29:4522024-01-16 14:16
Aim 2.024162.377.24:2812023-11-19 06:06
Aim 3.02470.141.09:4322023-12-06 06:42
Aim 4.024453.1334.40:3912023-12-09 06:00
Aim 5.024315.1334.56:5622023-12-07 15:05
Aim 6.024410.1113.56:3212023-12-17 09:39
Aim 7.024368.812.24:2222023-02-14 11:19
Aim 8.027191.439.42:4232024-01-06 05:20
aled2419.35.03:12172022-11-16 02:07
aled II27221.331.04:5142023-05-02 14:21
Arabic Night1823.84.00:5512026-10-02 13:58
Barren2190.156.03:10112022-06-18 15:36
Behind the Darkua1836.66.13:2432022-11-04 12:45
Biome Master1817.45.02:3832022-09-26 17:09
Black&White24461.1022.06:0912024-02-10 12:56
blur18394.722.04:5922022-08-18 10:12
Bollermann18403.725.13:4552023-01-15 15:53
Bumblebee18216.1502.36:3612024-06-13 22:59
Cerulean24155.293.17:5622023-12-31 13:30
ChillDontKill2422.226.07:0622024-01-03 09:17
Comeback18116.243.07:2432022-09-09 07:11
complic2120.63.06:0722024-03-31 16:55
dalbychsipivo2176.542.45:5722022-12-27 16:36
Death Valley2160.116.08:3122022-11-15 02:11
Degard21182.322.08:17122022-08-19 00:59
Determination1863.153.13:5822022-11-13 08:09
DreamWorld18133.2066.51:1212024-09-08 17:30
First Try2721.40.01:4822023-12-04 12:43
Fluke2129.55.11:0012024-04-14 06:41
Flux18594.1500.16:5222022-09-16 21:04
Flux 218743.1968.34:2612023-11-28 07:46
Fly Around2181.170.04:59142022-09-25 15:35
Freezeless1820.34.12:0322022-09-04 05:44
Frozen2438.93.08:5422024-07-08 12:35
Furypleasure2111.55.00:5932024-04-07 13:05
Generic Fly2437.236.00:5772023-03-18 03:47
GG2119.74.02:4142024-01-01 05:17
Goldfield27114.474.42:4212023-01-17 07:08
Good Ol' Days18404.2667.26:2622023-02-07 09:27
Good Ol' Days 21843.80.09:5822022-11-06 11:09
Grandma18304.956.37:0322023-12-31 03:47
Grandpa18752.1958.13:4712023-11-28 13:50
Handifly3029.49.09:4232024-01-01 03:15
Holidays 221292.568.43:3212024-04-07 07:00
Journey Man2718.34.44:4622024-07-10 12:02
Journey Man 2278.30.50:2022024-07-14 20:30
Just Pseudo Fly30323.567.10:36112023-02-20 11:41
Just Shitfly2728.47.04:2952023-05-14 15:26
Just Triple Fly272305.3093.10:3522023-07-02 13:11
Kabarda2183.255.14:1512024-06-05 12:32
leopold185.47.03:3332022-10-27 15:14
Level Asian2431.59.18:5522023-05-05 14:59
Lil Jungle24134.260.06:1622022-12-16 11:42
Lobster Party2433.104.27:3212024-04-22 20:26
Looney [Extreme]2460.124.03:2132023-12-22 13:16
lost_castle1823.47.05:5112023-12-11 08:12
Lotus181186.4369.31:0032022-08-02 17:14
LuckyStrike1818.33.07:3342022-10-05 13:15
Madrigal2127.52.09:0012022-12-18 13:37
Medium1841.74.14:4932023-12-29 13:09
milk18363.824.08:1132023-05-15 16:06
Nightstar2471.284.26:0212024-02-22 13:47
Nightstar 224164.1131.30:3012023-05-04 11:54
Nirvana1858.114.32:1022024-01-29 10:00
Nucl1865.126.13:3432023-12-08 16:43
nullptr181210.2968.29:0532022-11-01 11:00
Offpanic1847.99.15:4152022-11-06 17:50
Patterns2197.178.30:0012022-11-08 09:46
Pink Sky18175.468.20:2522024-07-09 16:08
Polarity24378.667.17:2832023-02-26 12:59
Quantum1831.44.04:2182023-05-21 08:41
Reckless21229.469.05:4612023-12-28 14:42
Revival24116.275.51:0922023-11-24 10:44
Rocky Horror Fly2759.111.03:5532024-01-11 13:38
Run into the light2469.172.08:1512024-04-08 06:56
SimpleBLocks21104.738.36:5232022-12-13 10:40
Skave18322.5107.58:5812022-10-29 05:10
Sky Ride24111.1285.38:3812024-06-16 11:56
Space & Time 221131.713.55:5522022-11-17 07:08
Strategic Paraplegic2474.125.17:1822022-11-13 05:58
Stronghold 324193.1007.28:1222023-05-21 09:16
Stronghold 4 [Final]2778.413.33:5732023-12-25 06:53
Teeish Mine2744.150.39:0812024-01-30 19:44
Teetrader2180.144.09:4412024-06-13 15:51
TelEdge27104.191.21:2242024-01-03 15:03
Tenebris2442.80.28:3742024-01-03 13:32
Time to Switch21168.306.44:0032024-02-04 10:13
To the moon24133.267.00:4222023-11-26 06:38
Ton 22753.343.46:3112024-06-26 11:18
TryThis24133.1210.25:3712024-02-19 12:11
ttgtgttg1885.177.08:3452023-03-19 04:26
Underground1892.307.19:0422022-10-24 10:13
Valley 22426.80.36:4822024-02-17 11:01
Venture1882.181.02:5732022-12-22 14:17
Venture 227201.476.10:2212024-03-30 09:55
Yeyou 52131.61.10:5022023-12-02 04:58
Yeyou 62170.153.33:4132024-01-04 17:52
Yoko 2.11853.134.01:4352022-11-01 09:33
Yoko 3.11811.50.08:5412024-05-12 10:12
Yumizo2454.98.09:1372023-03-25 11:14
Yun Gu 221223.392.13:2572022-10-10 11:02
Yun Gu 327287.528.22:5232023-01-10 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241015
cutee30116
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera212353
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Delirious30305
Fade241462
Flow213011
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271516
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27776
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184989
Stay Alive30826
Stoned186286
Stoned 21810559
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212622
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271089
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272350
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Goldshire241882
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211262
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182204
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Airsky30642
Alive182908
All at the beginning213200
allthewayup214324
Alone Together 1.024880
Analyzer30921
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216395
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24317
Cemetery183384
Childs Play 1211151
chiseled183011
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213140
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Desert Wolf182699
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243181
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183110
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30390
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182030
Fanxing182502
Fever21475
Fiasko271092
Flow Fever27357
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214349
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldmoon184559
Gone27967
Green Agony182389
Helena183199
Highlife244436
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181651
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Jungledread211130
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
likeOldschool302168
Limba241467
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Lucifer211187
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Mana24325
Memories183109
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211146
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241030
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211595
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213067
NoMore! 3213705
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213080
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211950
Simple Down272017
Simple Down 2272251
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213179
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241160
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243473
Springlobe 2272513
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241920
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182127
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212361
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Wailand185377
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(8/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

955. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34185.962.02:30:0012024-01-18 10:24
Aimlicious42156.673.02:34:5612024-04-20 11:54
Genericore 63417.30.04:5432022-11-14 07:37
Ravillion38576.892.55:5772024-06-20 13:09
Regen 23460.120.31:3022024-02-18 12:47
Resistance3826.534.02:4632023-12-23 05:37
Shockwave3438.193.37:5322023-12-31 06:51
Ton3435.286.20:1222023-12-23 10:44

Dummy Server

(50/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1581. with 830 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107979.06:5612022-07-23 07:50
Caventure II1515615.27:3712022-08-01 18:46
Caventure III157307.13:4512022-08-02 07:08
Caventure IV1513335.16:5712022-08-02 13:00
Downhill Jam15242.01:4962022-08-23 08:16
Dummy Chamber107437.04:2012022-07-06 18:37
Dummy Chamber 21010668.06:4912022-07-01 13:06
Samsara1011465.13:2212022-08-23 10:31
Samsara II15134.06:4712023-05-29 07:12
Samsara III152578.14:4212023-05-29 08:23
SpookyDrag20283.12:2112024-01-30 07:57
DummyCopter1517.01:3262022-07-24 07:37
Just deep fly2546.05:2032022-04-09 20:57
JustCopyFly10121.238.01:5942022-07-09 10:12
RON153806.11:3712022-09-13 13:41
Adragaline 23027.232.03:3212024-04-22 18:14
Apex156830.12:2912022-06-25 12:19
Bomb Raid154501.19:0312023-02-07 13:25
Bomb Raid 21514431.23:4412022-08-19 08:31
Broken hammer1040.02:0732022-08-28 06:21
Dark Night 22043.97.00:5332024-02-20 13:04
Darkvine159980.22:2512022-08-23 10:16
Desert Dog1533.02:1032024-03-02 03:14
Destruction15109.497.17:5032022-10-31 16:18
drg515429.03:0412024-02-21 15:15
Dummy Chamber 3156782.05:5012022-07-09 06:25
Escape from the Prison154085.38:3512023-02-01 15:13
gendum2045.01:5542024-01-29 07:00
Greed155462.33:4112022-11-08 13:05
Injection2524.05:4772023-04-30 09:08
Injection 22519.06:3672023-05-05 06:08
Injection 33033.14:1742024-02-13 08:03
JungleRabies252260.27:4812023-12-22 18:54
Just Bump fly1594.08:3812024-01-04 15:57
Just Rocketfly 11546.88.02:2962022-04-09 20:13
Just Rocketfly 22017.34.03:15112022-10-06 14:13
Machine1560.05:1812023-11-30 10:42
Onliner2021.02:4522024-02-16 19:32
Pace1077.01:4032022-10-16 15:48
Sandanjuu2570.41:5122024-04-21 20:07
SkyFly101996.06:2812022-08-25 06:51
SpoopyDrag153576.29:1412022-10-30 10:51
Stellar1045.02:4732022-07-05 15:58
TakeUrLuggage15645.08:2212022-10-03 18:40
Target201404.05:3612022-09-24 18:53
Tech1535.03:5552022-09-18 14:01
Toe Taps20635.24:2012024-02-13 05:48
TomorrowLand25326.12:3812024-03-31 09:16
Tropical Drag20588.15:4512023-11-27 16:08
Watch your time1022.01:3232022-04-16 19:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151344
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201179
Chained201336
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204447
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514842
Anim25852
Aries20226
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152365
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15702
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20987
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154722
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152584
Feral2569
For You152977
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20334
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151101
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20422
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202210
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154646
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152057
Push ur Dummy152846
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151312
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20143
Samsara IV202235
Samsara V154379
Samsara VI154269
Samsara VII201864
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151668
Skyventure201560
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Try It154946
Try It 2152103
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202730
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

119. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141221.18786.22:3612022-09-13 11:42
Back to the Roots 24865.4511.08:0322022-06-29 13:51
Bumba427.50.02:5132022-11-26 06:57
Core4658.3188.04:1322022-08-06 15:44
Drain-Age4488.3703.08:1912022-09-24 10:35
EasyCore4109.296.02:1232022-09-18 09:16
Everest432.76.02:5862022-08-14 06:24
Fairy Land861.130.14:2122022-11-17 10:10
GlassBox 10420.42.03:4132022-11-03 15:03
GlassBox 9447.103.04:0522022-11-03 10:27
Grey 1433.85.01:1952022-08-14 06:58
Grey 247.31.01:0862022-04-09 14:01
Grey 3481.285.01:0742022-08-14 06:39
Grey 4418.47.01:1352022-08-14 06:30
HappyValenTees874.169.05:3532022-11-26 07:17
Hop4292.2008.00:43102022-07-09 18:58
JetPack4405.1569.07:1222022-09-19 10:51
Pathway4415.1817.03:2022022-08-15 15:47
Pathway 24725.4493.03:1922022-08-15 15:53
Pathway 341103.9549.02:3322022-06-25 15:19
Pathway 44478.2091.02:3232022-08-15 16:51
Peaks872.165.04:4642022-10-27 17:42
R.I.P862.128.04:0332022-11-28 16:46
Red & Orange462.140.02:5522022-09-05 14:54
Retro 04396.3040.14:4922022-11-02 09:18
Retro 14322.1285.07:5032022-11-27 06:52
Strike487.228.02:2442022-11-02 09:34
Sunsetcave4409.1523.03:1012022-10-17 09:18
vitaminC468.157.06:0632022-08-27 08:23
Want_a_Cookie814.27.02:4452022-08-06 06:18
Zip4674.7976.20:4912022-11-03 10:05

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(101/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9641. with 856 points

Team Rank

246. with 20 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1826.48.10:2842022-09-06 09:26
0 KBeeeR S - 2827.54.15:1742022-10-22 04:25
428125.350.08:2032022-07-16 04:01
4luvz849.98.02:1142022-09-25 14:37
84877.180.09:3852022-08-20 08:05
Around the Globe1633.76.34:3722023-03-04 06:08
Autumn8413.3157.24:2422022-12-17 11:23
Away829.63.01:5732022-12-01 19:10
Axom847.115.04:3332022-10-17 18:57
Bixnet825.49.07:3332022-08-29 12:57
Blue & Yellow836.81.07:5622022-10-13 14:46
Blue Adventures 1425.56.02:5132022-12-04 07:01
Blue Sky835.83.04:2132022-10-02 07:29
brainbase839.165.10:3732023-05-05 12:43
Brick World8492.2062.10:1022022-08-30 10:21
Brick World 28396.1799.07:5312023-05-29 17:59
BSWL896.221.08:3832022-08-28 08:03
Castle of Glass877.194.06:0742022-09-05 17:19
CCrush8476.2538.18:3822023-01-15 09:52
Chaos Factory868.132.05:3542022-09-28 16:03
Chaos Factory 2828.53.09:0922022-09-23 16:41
Colors V212113.289.13:1332022-11-12 14:38
Creepeez1299.260.09:4022024-01-08 18:34
DaFuQ842.97.04:4522022-09-13 12:35
DaMap835.81.05:4352022-08-30 14:30
DaMap 2835.73.07:1522022-09-01 17:01
Dark Rainbow876.177.07:2822022-09-30 05:18
DARKness 21296.255.04:5722023-05-05 12:21
Deeve1842.85.07:1432022-09-13 11:08
Desert Pain81064.4930.16:3432022-09-26 12:17
double up817.33.08:5022023-03-01 05:00
Dream 1 V2811.20.10:2332024-02-24 16:52
Dream 2843.87.12:4932022-09-19 17:53
Equestria Girls8782.5039.17:0012022-10-02 05:54
Fall In Love421.42.03:0052022-07-07 10:33
Fly-4-21231.67.04:5932023-04-09 06:47
Forest1233.69.07:3622023-01-18 18:24
FWYS 11228.60.09:4732023-04-27 16:59
FWYS 21267.174.13:5222023-04-29 07:22
FWYS 31281.229.16:5822023-04-29 09:25
FWYS 41274.245.39:3122023-03-12 15:04
FWYS 51266.133.06:3022023-04-29 10:12
Genesis863.133.06:0122022-10-16 03:48
Genesis-2811.18.04:1522022-10-16 09:26
Get The Gifts8212.761.07:2922022-09-19 16:19
Green1223.45.09:3422023-03-23 11:27
GreenDream1248.98.07:0142022-09-19 11:19
HellGate 18274.1511.18:0022023-01-06 11:21
HellGate 512177.625.15:3522023-05-05 11:58
HeyYa812.28.05:3532022-11-12 12:10
Hook Fever1237.79.04:2432022-10-25 10:13
Icy Morning12367.1418.12:0622022-10-09 17:05
Icy Mountain8477.3598.17:4732022-10-05 10:39
Impulse_01493.236.00:3462022-08-21 05:30
Impulse_024254.891.00:5432022-08-21 05:43
Impulse_034169.390.01:0332022-08-27 09:22
JustMap1231.72.06:5532022-09-05 10:06
KitKat 1861.149.08:4122022-11-11 18:09
Lost Story12146.1002.22:2122022-12-31 07:36
Love 0.68462.2438.07:2522022-09-28 11:17
lovely me1240.75.06:1322023-01-31 09:22
mario(=D)86.36.01:5452022-07-09 13:13
MCPV1230.57.06:1622024-03-10 15:13
Myth1259.129.16:0522023-03-01 05:49
Pale437.58.05:0742022-07-30 04:51
Pale 2432.59.05:4832022-08-28 06:40
Pandaland822.42.06:4242022-11-27 07:35
Pandora8348.2586.20:4832023-11-29 11:13
Purple Panic818.32.06:1352022-08-02 05:46
Purple Panic 288.17.06:2132022-08-09 15:30
R2D2824.44.09:2032023-01-02 05:30
Rainboom837.111.16:3442023-04-22 07:49
RockBlock 1833.67.04:3322022-11-30 14:21
Rovo1223.45.12:2242022-08-25 14:55
run_the_cube447.101.01:2632022-11-02 15:23
S-Race 189.20.02:1532022-09-28 12:11
S-Race 21224.47.04:1032022-10-01 06:59
secreT836.75.05:2442022-10-14 12:58
Shaxx820.40.06:0532022-10-15 18:24
Sky line839.77.05:2932022-08-27 13:38
skynet1439.90.02:2432022-08-19 15:10
skynet10822.52.14:2422025-06-02 10:35
skynet2416.33.03:1132022-09-25 15:06
skynet3430.58.03:0832022-09-28 07:33
skynet4464.140.03:0222022-09-27 16:28
skynet5420.46.03:0622022-09-28 07:56
skynet6447.135.05:0722022-09-30 04:09
skynet7441.107.03:1922022-09-28 02:18
skynet8411.23.04:2632022-08-31 11:21
skynet9423.67.04:0732022-04-09 14:31
smile474.214.08:5632022-09-18 16:07
TheVoiD8116.324.18:2822022-11-09 10:25
Totoro128.15.02:3132023-02-10 11:22
Toxic1243.104.16:0532022-08-07 07:56
Underworld836.74.11:5142023-02-25 03:57
VeryLow11637.83.20:0132022-11-16 07:41
Violet1234.77.07:1732023-01-31 08:48
Winter Dream8293.980.12:3822022-09-07 15:32
X-Cross882.246.10:0122022-09-27 16:15
Xeno Race #1129.22.04:0842022-09-18 12:17
Yin&Yang8101.283.13:2242022-11-06 13:13
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189142
007 - 287475
2Long125561
3way813437
Angry128075
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811569
Bercy129591
Black127158
Black Jungle810221
black-mountains810386
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Caveman127641
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129092
CreeperFace126934
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612367
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167359
Diamond1211331
Divinum V2167399
Drag-House813733
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Evo 11213550
Experiment812183
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 11210074
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128591
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127551
Full Moon125425
Google1211817
GTF 1812990
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610630
Hell 1 V21214985
HellGate 1.5812349
HellGate 2812130
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816162
Hope1612861
Hope 21614119
Ice168678
illusion1613386
JLI 1811458
Jungle810525
KitKat 2810795
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815410
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213937
Next169685
Next 2168176
o_O813249
pepsi1211125
RageOne88214
Reach Pluto1214779
Regret1210971
Revolution812040
SilentNight815321
Slim1210394
slow813318
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214272
Spectrus I411425
SpongeBob 1813340
SpongeBob 288410
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410161
Steff III peace411356
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812378
Tylost1210270
Tylost 2128482
valentees89403
VeryLow2165982
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6356. with 332 points

Team Rank

359. with 9 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl2024.50.12:4012024-07-16 15:49
-Ikarus-1640.85.16:2242023-01-31 08:13
Alpaga1239.83.13:5132023-01-27 07:56
Arcade1225.49.13:2642022-10-23 09:33
Arcade 21229.58.17:1712025-02-02 03:19
Brownie16250.1030.20:0032022-12-30 11:42
Cloud Nine16177.739.35:2512024-05-15 04:42
CrazyHOOD1621.46.11:1122025-02-03 05:08
Creative16236.916.21:1132022-08-14 09:36
Divided12118.314.12:0922023-07-17 06:08
DoT1673.162.16:1112024-01-28 10:03
Dragonscale1640.75.25:1222024-01-28 03:42
Executive2030.62.02:5242024-09-18 09:20
Fly to the Moon12145.350.24:5232022-10-15 07:21
Four Gates1661.141.22:2822025-02-02 04:50
HearTcross2048.104.29:4022023-02-01 09:07
Hell Fly1617.33.02:2192022-08-07 10:37
Jajka2065.170.23:2022024-05-15 03:54
skynet compilation1610.27.59:1922023-05-14 07:36
Summer Hell20147.502.37:1822023-04-08 06:09
The Tower126.92.00:3842024-08-02 12:35
MapPtsFinishers
21168158
Adrenaline 320984
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166548
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162119
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202593
blue-mountains163282
BrokenBlack-1204643
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164042
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203375
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163350
Dead Island125389
Deadline 1164489
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126895
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126011
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163293
Equalize!129666
Explosive126738
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203152
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165158
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165578
Natura201657
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165521
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85743
Picklock204542
Poke161477
Rampage161754
Reality164347
Red Hell20984
Repeat124037
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164914
Skyisland3163554
Space163791
supernice20635
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163620
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161484
~AuTuMn~163238
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6980. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98338.3508.02:2622022-09-26 14:34
NUT_hardcore_bestof1265.841.33:2222022-11-05 05:55
NUT_short_race7040.531.00:04562022-10-23 11:55
NUT_short_race6014.362.00:011682022-09-05 14:33
NUT Hardcore UNITED1215.70.43:3832023-02-12 07:32
NUT_race1865.772.06:3222022-10-23 12:07
NUT_short_race14268.291.00:09112022-07-10 09:14
NUT_short_race2411745.00:3512022-07-10 07:34
NUT_short_race307408.00:2512024-08-10 13:09
NUT_short_race4487.2882.03:2712024-08-12 10:19
NUT_short_race544289.00:3512022-06-29 07:11
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884848
NUT_race787123
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126289
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race289931
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485784
NUT_race61211714
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(90/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3327. with 984 points

Team Rank

149. with 65 points

Rank

168. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green2447.105.25:0412024-09-11 16:49
fr_drop1216.36.03:0422024-08-01 11:26
3moons1230.67.01:3812024-03-17 11:50
1TeeMap6391.3844.12:2822022-08-15 09:35
2moons1237.74.01:4112024-03-17 11:03
AiP-Gores62823.19458.04:0232022-04-17 06:35
AipKoule1248.156.07:4832023-11-25 15:21
Alaska12133.1927.48:4822023-01-24 06:10
Baber1835.70.38:2022023-01-07 04:56
Broken World1844.131.44:2922023-04-22 12:21
Bush1825.44.04:4642022-11-18 02:53
Campotle 1611.41.02:4142022-07-18 10:17
Campotle 267.145.00:2862022-07-25 06:52
Campotle 3642.273.03:3432022-07-21 05:23
Campotle 4623.57.04:5542022-07-25 08:10
Campotle 5635.130.02:5632022-10-04 15:32
dd_VeoN1633.79.03:5522023-12-03 11:39
ddrace_shella2645.131.05:2222023-12-16 08:55
ddrace_shella31210.19.04:4632024-01-05 07:40
ddrace_shella41241.405.30:0032024-01-05 09:08
Dead Darkness2410.32.05:2722023-03-19 14:19
Dust1877.541.31:2022023-04-22 11:07
EaSy_HarD 41884.648.40:1232023-02-08 12:39
Encore12119.675.06:4932022-09-30 17:15
Endgame1873.418.44:4622023-01-25 09:51
FLAP1826.50.17:4042023-02-01 09:58
Freeze Slow 16222.2261.24:4222024-01-20 14:21
Hardcore 1631.67.09:1122022-10-18 12:20
Hardcore 2674.176.07:5632023-01-19 12:32
Hardcore 31245.106.26:3642024-02-06 08:10
Hardcore 4622.47.09:1622023-02-24 06:32
Hardcore 51212.58.12:2222024-02-03 18:55
Hardcore 6249.49.13:5832023-01-09 13:01
Hardcore 71846.1871.35:3512024-02-19 15:37
Hardcore 8249.23.15:5322024-02-16 06:58
Hardcore 91870.400.18:4312024-02-03 19:25
HDP_Zinderencio68.76.00:3672023-04-09 14:42
HellFly640.90.01:3142022-08-01 11:21
himmel 2622.48.11:1422023-01-18 05:23
Im No Superman 11226.56.05:3542023-01-27 08:34
Im No Superman 21230.68.15:3432024-03-07 18:47
Im No Superman 31837.107.03:4532024-01-18 01:20
Impossible 11236.103.03:0522024-08-11 13:15
Impossible 21274.173.06:5622024-08-11 17:32
Impossible 31221.79.03:3742022-11-13 08:49
Jailbreak 11211.21.10:5522023-01-31 07:06
Just Fly 1683.306.00:58872022-06-22 13:33
Just Fly 2648.113.01:07142022-08-07 17:34
Just Fly 3625.50.01:45172022-08-14 08:50
Just Hookfly 1645.121.04:1252023-11-30 17:28
Just Hookfly 2617.806.02:1222023-12-02 08:44
Killa 3123.5.06:0832022-04-16 18:18
Killa1128.16.04:3122023-11-20 10:57
Killa2619.47.05:0342023-11-20 11:17
Killa4127.13.06:0542023-11-25 14:32
Killa5122.3.05:5342023-11-25 15:02
Koule 101815.42.44:3022023-04-01 13:58
Koule 11625.60.00:3632022-11-17 14:45
Koule 121220.144.10:5222022-11-23 14:42
Koule 1367.118.01:5622022-11-21 13:01
Koule 141212.39.03:2612022-11-19 12:29
Koule 151239.234.14:0332023-01-04 06:53
Koule 16639.131.04:3222022-11-21 10:38
Koule 171856.311.38:0022023-02-21 08:58
Koule 61251.145.05:5522022-11-15 06:09
Koule 8624.47.04:3222022-11-16 12:42
Koule 91239.106.05:0022022-11-17 10:38
Last Chance1813.65.10:4332022-12-23 12:48
LongCat673.159.07:4332024-02-03 19:39
Madness 21249.198.01:4232023-11-26 07:10
Paradise1823.355.01:1492024-03-11 07:20
Reload 11233.64.04:5132023-01-19 05:11
StoneHell-Gores6376.2942.06:5822022-09-25 13:32
StrangeNight1236.112.04:5412024-07-22 15:36
Teestar6194.2134.22:1512024-02-03 11:13
Ultimatum 11821.35.05:5822023-02-08 09:15
Ultimatum 21826.46.03:2522022-12-03 08:37
Ultimatum 31817.32.04:3222022-12-31 06:10
Koule 1644.3033.04:2022022-07-10 10:17
Koule 2615.987.00:3742022-07-20 13:51
Koule 3653.156.01:3482022-07-05 11:20
Koule 4626.177.07:3332022-07-20 14:28
Koule 5645.146.04:3532022-07-18 17:30
Koule 7625.95.05:5422022-07-25 16:13
Skillz 1615.33.04:2862022-07-01 09:42
Skillz 2643.87.04:0972022-06-29 08:54
Skillz 3627.77.05:4132022-04-16 07:03
Skillz 4638.81.07:4562022-07-15 04:29
Skillz 5636.354.04:4822022-07-22 16:17
Skillz 6621.83.07:2632022-07-24 11:31
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264029
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121626
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616003
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184192
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367341
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68612
Fucktastic124933
Generic Hell184480
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125393
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616917
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124587
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468475
Miper 567390
mo_factory67196
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612470
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127118
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613979
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610818
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181979
Reload 3183794
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121136
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66768
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(100/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3574. with 664 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset126775.13:3712024-08-01 14:53
DayLight84251.08:0722022-07-13 16:25
Mud4163944.01:3212022-07-07 12:39
deathpack82330.01:0912022-07-25 15:04
Joyride443806.08:3712022-07-07 12:49
Joyride 283121.03:0612022-07-07 13:18
mazepack4187.00:2512025-05-28 11:31
TOPOS425687.04:1812022-06-29 07:02
Killstreak 181562.01:2852022-03-27 19:22
Care for your Time410909.01:2812022-07-10 09:20
SpaceIsKey43457.09:1812022-08-02 13:21
WallJump810809.20:0412022-07-08 19:18
1of4810000.10:4312022-07-25 08:44
2of4814725.08:3112022-07-25 13:52
3of484607.04:0812022-07-25 14:23
4of487008.03:0012022-07-25 14:33
A8249.01:2812024-08-04 13:33
Amethyst81436.01:5912024-08-11 02:42
Anaphore421593.16:2412022-08-02 13:45
BlackBear182968.00:3812023-12-04 14:04
BlackBear281979.00:3012023-12-04 16:42
BlackBear381085.00:2022023-12-04 16:48
BlackBear4121262.00:3712023-12-04 17:11
BlackBear5121811.00:4512023-12-05 10:09
BlackBear6121818.00:2212023-12-07 09:35
BlackBear78928.00:1412023-12-05 10:44
Brown Suger8215.02:1412024-08-01 22:06
Bullet Master420229.11:1912022-07-26 11:13
Cavity411607.05:4612022-09-26 03:12
Chill Let's Climb87627.53:4412022-07-18 16:48
ctf5_solo47645.01:5612022-08-02 14:38
deadrun82091.00:5812024-03-13 10:14
Delension85542.01:2812022-07-09 19:29
Desert Night41146.01:3312022-07-08 20:16
DonoWall8743.02:4012023-01-26 05:05
Double Nade81626.13:0912024-02-01 14:44
Escape124639.15:4912022-10-31 11:52
FlipLipp101210879.42:4512024-03-05 12:26
Gorou84808.01:1612023-05-29 16:03
goup449.01:4932024-04-24 18:24
Grassland42048.01:2712024-08-01 13:15
Hardcore 2 Solo43956.04:4012022-09-26 06:16
HDP_OnOff43276.03:4212023-01-25 08:11
Heaven-time418496.16:1812022-08-02 14:05
Hell-time88283.10:1112022-10-16 17:14
Hook It423452.01:5712024-08-02 06:24
Jajpack413246.00:1132022-06-18 03:46
Jumper46074.01:2912022-07-08 19:45
Kobra 2 Solo817726.12:4312022-07-09 05:38
Kobra 3 Solo81512.11:0112022-08-25 11:53
Kobra 4 Solo82932.15:1412022-08-24 17:32
Kobra Solo81251.09:0332022-04-20 12:26
Lets Climb88535.16:3812022-06-17 10:25
Lonely Swim 445439.00:4212022-07-09 05:57
Lucid Dream416367.02:4212022-07-09 05:48
Mini Zero43028.07:1212022-11-01 15:35
Mini Zero II417917.16:1512022-07-14 10:17
Mirror410720.07:0412022-08-03 13:59
mood42168.02:0112023-01-25 18:09
Mossolo4834.00:4352023-05-28 06:01
Moventer444406.11:2312022-07-25 14:50
No_Stuck435545.09:5512022-07-10 03:35
Noobfilter8825.00:2412024-08-02 19:31
nullptr.sg12642.14:2912024-02-03 08:46
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-07-30 18:52
Nytro411991.01:0012022-08-02 14:11
Old Style8242.01:0412024-02-01 07:44
OldschoolAdventure47386.39:4812022-07-20 11:57
Pendulum8254.00:2012024-08-04 09:51
Putt Putt426506.07:3312022-06-23 16:05
Race_Sanktoras418887.38:0112022-09-17 14:00
Raid414509.11:4112022-09-26 03:06
run_guy_25816279.21:1722022-09-26 04:59
Schwung43010.00:5412024-08-11 02:13
Shooting Range412773.03:3912022-08-02 13:27
Short And Precise 182521.21:1612024-03-03 08:26
Short And Precise 281255.08:1812024-03-04 08:24
Short And Precise 38835.10:1312024-03-04 13:05
Short And Precise 48962.06:0012024-03-04 13:38
Short And Precise 58475.05:0512024-03-04 14:50
Short And Precise 68475.05:2412024-03-05 07:15
Short And Precise 712217.04:5312024-03-05 07:22
Single Nade84188.28:5112024-02-01 08:51
SkipIt12844.00:3412023-12-07 09:31
SkipIt283415.00:2212022-10-04 11:53
solo_castle84177.01:1412022-07-11 17:20
SoManyStars8828.00:4912024-08-01 23:08
SorGores 1444782.01:0512022-07-08 20:20
Spallok412671.09:2712022-04-23 04:17
spy82943.00:4712022-10-16 17:45
T-Sport42166.00:5012022-08-06 20:15
taser43632.03:0612024-08-02 06:44
The Space Station44302.04:1312023-01-25 06:44
Timebreaker81001.02:0112023-01-26 06:54
Trackmania426340.01:3612022-07-11 17:25
UDLR8451.01:1032022-09-10 18:11
Verification 7.083232.00:4312022-08-23 18:39
Volt421680.01:3512022-07-08 19:24
willow8441.05:0512024-04-24 10:04
Zap83468.00:1912023-12-04 17:35
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8154
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81773
Rejected41435
Flower8342
After the Cataclysm86772
Allround84304
back and forth122187
BlackVision83153
Casthere122666
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121689
IMA NINJA124532
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83760
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8988
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84505
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Partenack161330
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122253
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86426
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037001
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412148
UpNDown81947
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81327
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82462
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81083
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411286
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412131
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16825
Cequals312341
Cheepl86117
Chill Let's Climb 284299
Chill Let's Climb 384296
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126154
Croissant121067
Daghestan121595
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8752
Deep Blue47684
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84409
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427350
Embrace16562
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83109
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081586
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411205
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44021
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84661
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420132
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81660
ghbdtn16764
Gigabyte12705
GLL12519
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48071
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12322
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81991
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16905
Kevin48207
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382904
Lonely Swim 9.083249
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8667
LoopRay81301
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16641
Nouisification81067
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12217
Prison 146147
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383546
Push it 482698
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45171
reflects16136
Replay45350
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82650
Sg81387
Short Con82565
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81787
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122933
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12946
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16424
Speedster81464
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82447
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81593
Uniswim82003
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283548
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282946
Verification 3.082482
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582225
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182436
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810830
VoidOfSpace86530
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87307
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15208. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Run_Aim6371.17:5212024-01-31 06:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4967
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216204
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42245
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25441
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41536
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23060
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61362
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43265
run_away216178
run_birthday42064
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090265
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4982
run_Bunt23626
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43920
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23461
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23810
run_Div222237
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26538
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213146
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61015
run_frosty61273
run_g6043127
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42730
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41655
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27767
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42451
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24469
run_nightmare42522
run_not_short61155
run_orange029727
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42366
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42586
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42121
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42148
run_sunsetcave26361
run_tee41806
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42527
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23384
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61584
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29555
run_4fikmesan42690
run_alkohol6727
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29622
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01.00:0132022-08-06 20:18

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4684. with 92 points

Team Rank

141. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12408.10927.46:3712023-04-02 07:05
AiP-Bores888.312.08:4522022-12-13 06:49
Arctic Festivity2066.287.17:1722022-12-23 18:59
Not Really Yo'Ci12374.861.04:1512022-12-16 07:59
run_guys_2512181.1152.16:4342023-01-09 15:39
Slippy Slide Up127.28.03:33122022-12-21 13:41
Tinyhold1250.192.14:0622023-02-28 04:11
xyzyx42147.26471.04:5042022-12-19 10:23
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301885
20240478
202501925
Back in Festivity1213971
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122471
Another Encore202474
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210242
JustRocket421752
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83373
Multeasyvolvemap814445
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-25 03:04:32