Global Ranks for Paula


Points (33778 total)

8106. with 5114 points

Team Rank

2056. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

2757. with 2396 points

Points (past 30 days)

17068. with 28 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-10-18 03:12: Houll (21:26)

70 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-09 15:43: GER Oldschool: Somewhere in the Sky (25:25)
2026-10-07 14:27: GER Solo: Slow Down (04:21)
2026-10-07 14:18: GER DDmaX.Next: Chaos Factory 2 (13:57)
2026-09-19 08:20: CHL Solo: Nyan Cat (00:35)
2026-09-05 22:52: POL Moderate: Tobi (19:05)
2026-09-05 22:24: GER Brutal: Danceoff (01:11:35)
2026-09-05 18:54: GER Moderate: Hell 2 (31:13)
2026-08-31 11:01: GER Moderate: DeathHook (04:29)
2026-08-31 10:44: GER Moderate: Yun Gu (09:46)
2026-08-31 10:06: GER Novice: Eventide (04:33)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Petyr‭: 49 ranks
2. ‭Dreamless‭: 22 ranks
3. ‭Shkyyl‭: 20 ranks
4. ‭kohaku‭: 15 ranks
5. ‭DoubleDipp‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭sockii‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭Colo-Colo‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭Rub01‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭Paola‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭BisZ‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(74/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

50061. with 226 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3254.579.04:1212026-08-31 10:01
El Quisco421450.10:0112024-11-12 11:24
Grell31591.03:5712024-08-20 09:23
4Beginners144240.03:4512021-04-12 13:12
LearnToPlay212763.08:4812023-04-22 08:55
Linear2932716.02:3012024-08-09 05:38
StepByStep1184920.17:0212016-03-08 15:57
Tsunami1109323.05:2212024-08-09 01:44
Tutorial1591209.06:3712023-02-24 09:18
Goo!412276.10:2212022-08-07 19:04
Introduction21979.05:1012022-12-29 07:47
Kobra481837.33:3312025-11-18 14:23
Kobra 3424141.38:4212021-08-09 08:20
Kobra 4492305.01:11:0912022-06-24 04:30
Little Forest512301.14:4612023-04-28 14:13
(wasntme)45171.10:0712020-11-17 10:34
4Nubs1174621.20:1312019-08-16 23:01
[School] Hammer228074.09:4012026-07-07 23:51
[School] Hook2346.834.03:2612026-07-01 07:28
Absurd 2343001.15:0912020-09-07 20:31
Absurd 4414496.14:1922020-11-05 23:16
Absurd 531649.06:2712022-03-31 17:44
Banta332952.33:0212020-10-11 14:40
Batman3392.1023.02:4712026-07-01 07:31
benrace385.184.06:0912026-08-31 09:57
Beyond Dreams233908.05:1912020-11-06 11:30
Blue Sapphire535269.22:1312020-12-09 15:12
Chicken Pie221898.06:4212020-12-24 18:59
Chicken Pie 2583.260.08:0812023-02-11 11:34
Cliff Charge2681.1690.03:1212024-08-20 09:27
Cool411332.05:1912021-04-12 13:18
Cuboid315076.06:4212025-11-18 13:47
Diamond Mine4219.582.03:0912025-08-25 01:51
Easy 1232878.09:1822019-08-16 23:20
EasyRight43504.03:4112026-08-23 10:10
EasyRight 25571.1857.06:1212026-07-01 07:23
Electric520671.12:1512023-04-01 10:18
Empire Desp541020.25:5812023-02-07 15:50
Eventide376.157.04:3312026-08-31 10:06
Fiji516147.12:5612021-04-01 15:15
Fluff322598.07:3812016-04-27 19:07
Geneque479.152.04:5812024-11-23 02:06
Glade316406.04:3912020-12-13 19:38
GlassBox 3240830.07:1312023-04-07 12:17
GlassBox 421065.3819.02:0712022-02-25 09:42
GlassBox 521336.03:1922019-10-20 23:31
GlassBox 622882.03:2812022-02-25 10:00
GlassBox 738564.04:1312017-01-08 20:08
Gold Mine136072.02:4812021-04-12 13:22
Homesick57946.08:1812020-12-01 12:19
Houll340037.21:2612014-10-18 03:12
Hulk41233.6443.05:3912023-04-28 13:51
Iris450322.07:0712023-03-28 20:16
Island Rush310232.09:5512023-02-25 13:31
It's Easy2949.03:3612023-02-11 11:24
Jungle Camp546412.44:0412023-03-20 12:08
Just2Easy119696.04:3312021-10-16 18:17
Lavender Forest526343.12:1612020-12-17 10:42
Light Grey314259.20:2812020-12-04 17:25
Lonely3218.663.03:5312026-07-01 07:43
Multeasymap5105758.14:3412020-11-25 14:32
Ovell344998.41:5012023-03-25 17:30
Pados 114078.06:2112021-04-12 13:30
Pounamu 2420602.07:0812021-01-10 00:30
Seasons185135.26:4412019-08-16 23:56
SeMang 15541.1295.07:1012026-07-01 07:51
Senani510307.19:0112022-12-13 16:26
Sopella332533.15:1712024-04-16 10:12
Teeasy1100.231.02:4212026-08-31 09:43
Top 3331040.25:0112020-12-09 11:55
Undrag233465.05:2312022-02-25 09:50
Water Lily21732.8030.02:3312021-11-07 17:53
ZeroX2107789.37:1312024-08-09 05:37
Teleport324539.13:5412021-05-10 11:03
MapPtsFinishers
Chill Wood436449
Diversity560790
Axison358894
EasyRight 3455462
Inure3137375
Sunny Side Up3333120
Tangerine1108814
Bullets390326
Camouflage399055
Cartoon490869
Hoo!479474
Icebreaker459434
Kobra 23180219
Planet Mars457278
Planet Venus536257
Tiny Tandem366213
Ice Water373656
Absurd 1365878
Absurd 3550294
Basics171265
Beyond Light588030
BlueChaos478325
CandyLand1119593
Careless538870
Chobo467168
Circular545956
Dark Moon381583
Decipher565431
Deino482418
DetrimentalFactor441193
Dry Lagoon542098
Firewatch381092
Firewatch 2346654
For Idiots 1285249
For Idiots 2262627
Future_Race557236
GeRollA347496
Give u the Moon376244
GlassBox344112
GlassBox 2269292
GlassBox 8537650
GreenAde246681
Halloween Night280521
Harvest4100749
Iced591397
IronMan343541
Kaylite461184
Kindergarten549338
Lighthouse553557
Looney457454
Lowcore258766
MagiK536425
Maui Wowie470416
Maui Wowie 2459390
Mellifluous551746
Mint560237
Moonlight395540
newbee2120853
Open Lane555366
Orion576035
Pados 2360647
Pados 3355112
Petrified349816
Planet Mercury487196
Pounamu382406
Psyll354180
Seagulls566461
SeMang 2591757
Semang 3555939
Sincera4109374
Sincera 25100609
Sketch5162194
Sorrow351967
Spüli360788
Sunlight387792
Take it noobly271601
TeeWorld372864
Thor368416
Threll353479
Top 1258468
Vizur457441
WTF475857
Xolla538756
Epix4171066
Shadow554275
xyz_ddrace2360008
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(113/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10585. with 1307 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133941.6687.01:21:2112026-08-15 21:54
Not Novice13693.1859.29:2112025-11-27 00:22
Baby Aim 1.01310634.20:5712021-04-30 12:49
Castle Mario134653.44:3912023-03-30 22:34
Climax15263.855.37:5812025-11-24 21:53
Cup of Tee713957.12:5212020-10-21 23:43
DayDrive717116.26:2112023-05-06 09:39
Earthborn117423.22:5012022-12-06 11:51
garden139692.13:2122020-09-27 18:02
Hookthrough749853.30:3412025-08-29 10:44
Imposand131751.12:5222022-11-25 11:12
Jvice9724.14:3312024-08-12 09:34
Limitless152745.23:2712023-02-21 02:13
Monster1321221.25:3232020-10-31 20:20
Noo!96991.18:5512021-08-21 17:42
PurpleHeaven15525.953.29:3012025-11-21 20:53
Red Avenue13366.1537.40:1612025-04-13 01:52
Sundara154127.40:5212025-12-03 10:23
Tropica99811.34:1612020-12-06 20:49
Xabier11675.16:5612026-02-22 02:11
High Five9146.594.19:4312025-04-04 18:00
2 easy for u983.204.28:5612025-06-17 12:26
[SI] KABOO96220.13:4712023-05-20 09:31
[SI] NEVERLAND114998.48:1712023-05-13 10:46
[SI] VIADANTE116316.15:3712021-10-08 12:25
a_simple_run912299.04:0812023-05-13 09:32
alternative1358.92.19:5512023-06-03 02:21
Baby Aim 2.0158777.18:2522021-04-20 12:09
Boo!13297.1013.14:3012024-08-20 09:59
Bootcamp #113101.439.22:3712025-12-20 11:58
Borace152233.3629.09:3712025-11-05 01:04
Bornrif11426.796.15:5112026-01-10 05:23
Brown13991.27:0712023-04-21 16:26
Canyang153197.51:5322020-10-20 18:17
Circle13858.51:1512023-03-07 17:37
Construction I15311.3410.56:5612025-07-28 21:48
Crimson Woods715281.09:3112025-12-19 07:23
Cry91376.2572.10:4712023-08-03 14:54
CYO59637.15287.01:2212023-05-06 08:47
DarkRoad15113.711.30:1912025-11-24 22:30
Day Two15438.887.38:1012025-02-04 22:17
DeathHook1116.30.04:2912026-08-31 11:01
Depressed154503.7279.13:5522021-10-31 15:21
Depressed II155564.8960.36:5512021-12-05 14:35
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134909.25:3412023-05-13 11:47
Dummy 2111785.3276.09:0012022-12-29 08:44
Easy Edge132465.10:1112021-11-05 21:18
Exit95180.16:4912023-05-06 10:04
FastRun91885.06:1112022-08-04 16:29
Felian151461.21:3712025-11-24 00:17
FindTheFreeze93402.24:0312025-09-17 18:31
Firedelay1591.163.10:1222024-09-07 03:47
Freeze Jungle1345.95.08:2912025-12-04 15:39
Glitchhold111612.11094.14:0612023-08-09 04:39
GuggPaloczi13493.1495.15:1312026-01-04 10:47
Hell 213414.2914.31:1312026-09-05 18:54
HellGate 3.597509.26:2612024-10-24 18:49
Hollow93957.25:3012025-02-19 15:52
Hyper112879.12:5212022-12-14 23:18
Ice Cave 1131953.01:45:0712022-12-07 19:54
idk111770.02:2112025-12-23 12:26
Launch Them13292.09:4612026-04-21 18:33
Little Adventure93128.14:1812023-05-13 09:54
luminati1520553.06:2752020-09-15 18:05
lumine1523672.32093.16:3112020-10-09 16:22
Lygerastia93663.36:0112023-05-20 12:15
mainstream9463.5029.49:4912025-12-19 04:14
MiddleFinger94376.22:0012023-04-22 18:17
Midnight15222.855.35:0712026-01-26 14:00
MonkeyDream 3133600.34:4812022-04-10 22:33
MoonPie11641.19:5612025-12-12 17:07
nameless map132901.27:1412022-09-04 02:38
Next Grey98702.23:1812021-11-10 23:03
NightSky11785.14:3312023-04-16 04:20
NightSky2118843.24:3712020-12-07 13:29
Not Adrenaline 411103.229.03:5412026-01-05 15:29
Nujabes114336.53:0512020-12-20 14:52
oco131311.2132.25:3912024-05-24 00:21
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115543.29:1212023-05-06 13:24
Past132492.34:2312021-12-07 12:16
Pharice 2117576.38:3212023-05-13 12:37
Piranha95665.33:5012023-05-07 08:44
piViq118066.42:1612021-08-04 16:50
Pizza13817.3345.20:1912025-06-28 02:39
powerless213963.38:2012026-02-21 01:36
Push Them111819.16:4212023-05-09 12:24
Pyramids138566.01:01:5612023-05-07 09:47
Rapture136790.01:14:1512023-06-18 19:29
Resoren114325.43:5812023-05-20 11:21
Short Flight131974.17:5712024-04-16 10:52
Short211373.4165.02:1412023-01-10 17:51
Silk Touch134130.21:4112021-04-12 13:53
Simple World98557.50:2512026-03-09 13:57
SimplePlay510153.02:5212022-08-24 14:17
SimplePlay 356156.02:0712023-05-06 08:43
SimplePlay 4115269.01:5612025-11-05 01:32
Snowy Mountain134892.36:3012022-04-19 17:30
Soft151983.21:2712022-10-31 16:37
Sounds11739.28:2012023-06-03 02:00
SunDay 315425.7196.02:55:5512025-11-23 01:24
The Beginning9830.21:5832020-12-01 23:05
The East Desert112471.25:1412020-12-30 00:24
The Problem131115.17:4112022-08-23 16:56
Tobi71614.9017.19:0512026-09-05 22:52
Top 2111860.18:0312021-10-09 15:04
TowerOfDesperation1370.191.18:5912025-10-22 18:26
Try Again96086.17:4812022-12-18 20:08
Tunak Tunak Tun151137.40:2012025-08-18 16:13
Twix9987.23:5412023-04-21 10:29
UpNDown Coop9389.4713.20:5612023-03-31 17:18
Yeyou 315103.200.08:1412024-04-23 17:07
Yun Gu151474.3812.09:4612026-08-31 10:44
Zaiross-Gores713819.14:5812023-05-06 10:42
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710311
Bloom114384
Monochrome134116
Cansada1110792
Romantic134983
Afternoon1314060
Dizzy733005
Everlast135837
Fall & Rise156059
Forgotten Lands1512188
Hookthrough 21121453
HookThrough31141636
Intothenight1512281
Justix916960
Kalimba132768
Magnitude1119470
Mirage734347
MonkeyDream748787
MonkeyDream 2924052
MysteryCompound157175
Neverwhere1511866
Noovice!727824
Outbreak728862
Pharice922658
Planet Jupiter725989
Sandland912694
Slime725889
Sunny Land938726
Sunreal1110623
The Trip1114223
Tricktee158691
Wonderland1516714
Spooky1110299
3Play137668
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158026
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
Weapons712505
#wontfix134992
0 to 100139094
4 NoooBs731349
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117996
[SI] INSTINCT917173
[SI] LAVITA912825
[SI] SELEN117419
[SI] YELLOW912539
acan154276
Aequilibrium156984
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116495
AK136760
Awayst725797
Baby Aim 3.01525529
BackToBasics156962
BackToBasics2139598
Baerchen733008
Bob923605
Bootcamp #2118508
Bouncy Kingdom138743
Brony1111209
Bubbles136275
Captain America99734
Casa der Merde159315
Castle96364
Castle Lemongrab1111871
Caution115257
Cavings I918050
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315280
Clarity718807
Coffee I739193
Coffee II729408
Conscientious136505
Cross139099
Crystal Maze1314337
Cyber Space1114679
DaoYu918551
DaoYu Night1313786
Daunell1111549
Dawn To Dusk158115
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Dead159072
Death Sentence 2157384
Distance134704
Doable116677
dote1117487
Dubush1314729
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136313
Easy Hook1112001
Elitissimo154856
Emerald138447
Empty1510456
Entei1313325
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157281
Etna_1918768
Excast118701
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134610
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
faye715662
Fender134883
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Fried151806
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110172
Galaxy Turn724302
Gibson1311540
Golden116632
Grace115507
Green Race920008
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
Heaven916728
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Holidays1311436
Hollow 2720298
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Humpalumpa 2137301
HURT159439
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721768
Intense 2.0119115
JP737274
Jumanji157575
Just Every Fly720991
Just HookThrough911228
KeeZ1312524
Kero-Gores81114046
Kiko1310915
Kopell728363
Let's Fail!159299
Level113634
Limitation1110480
MapleSyrup154327
Maranko154732
Mario_reloaded136090
Minimum1312751
minion153156
Moon Roar1311691
moondrag1112062
Motherlode134938
Mount927161
moyu738263
Neon 1139916
New Era132921
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky31114604
NightSky41318487
No Merci135250
Olymp1124063
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Crungle920580
P2Z_Island137675
P2Z_Soar1119041
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912232
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pisull730643
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
Plan C118107
Plue912344
Pogchy1316612
powerless119767
Pranki1315588
PreciousDream114986
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118446
Purple Panic 41128122
PurpleViolence112990
Push him115856
Qianye1510864
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Redemption114737
Request917494
Rivendell1114757
rizek741746
Rotate97647
Run Free115955
Sabell135220
Sacred Source134238
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112539
Simple World 2915224
Simple World 31115973
SimplePlay 2519551
SkiLLz1115534
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116953
Snow Problem1115868
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
spirit1313785
SpongeBob 3911083
Spoon1117342
Squidgy112368
Stargazing919780
Starlit Peaks926053
SunDay915165
SunDay 2156187
Sunlit Peaks1110723
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137899
Temple of Doom157408
The Bunker1115549
The Shire924960
The Swamp157098
tihid1115593
Tiji1512926
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Topsy Turvy134264
Tube156077
Underwater154084
Vigorous116385
Vizur 2728815
WEEDS116683
weixun1113728
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 11514015
Yeyou 21511879
Yeyou 41510201
Zoroark1112945
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(73/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3774. with 1533 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee1829.50.07:2812026-07-19 09:34
Aviate21734.32:4212025-12-17 19:41
Between the Mountains18858.3566.44:4912026-01-27 21:13
ClassicMonkez24124.1124.49:4912026-04-03 15:55
Everdeen211183.01:22:5712022-11-21 19:54
Holy Key18375.1389.17:5312023-04-22 14:31
MonkeyStyle24202.424.01:30:0012026-04-09 01:05
Nostalgia218393.01:39:3112022-09-15 13:04
Supernova183685.34:2412022-12-14 19:52
w3na2497.266.15:0012025-12-29 16:49
4Four212209.02:41:2012025-05-20 18:54
Cerberus3029.228.01:43:3712025-09-14 19:23
Adrenaline27275.01:17:1712026-05-10 19:38
Flying in the Sky18511.4357.44:2612026-07-16 00:33
Back in the days24132.2405.55:5612023-05-28 14:02
Back in the days 2243236.01:33:0012024-12-10 20:58
Genereatron24844.38:5912025-08-28 19:44
Hardcore 102143.133.15:2512026-04-04 14:00
Hardcore 112176.398.28:0812025-07-06 14:30
allthewayup21242.3965.01:02:1812025-05-15 00:41
Apathy27491.01:39:5912025-12-12 19:39
Barren216263.9414.20:2122022-04-22 18:45
Behind the Darkua183019.55:4212026-01-31 00:11
blur18675.1222.05:3012026-05-08 02:45
Burger213369.20:1812026-03-01 14:28
Cave of Harmony1898.531.35:3812026-03-16 14:41
Cerulean24561.1011.47:4712026-07-27 15:19
chiseled18153.350.13:2912025-10-15 09:57
Commandont21144.325.21:1812025-11-10 06:40
Danceoff24133.498.01:11:3512026-09-05 22:24
Epinephrine30108.298.12:1812026-04-20 17:26
Flux181665.6620.55:3512025-10-15 11:51
Flux 2181243.6041.01:35:3512026-06-11 18:10
Fonders18293.1620.52:3412026-06-29 19:32
Fox18414.3481.20:2012026-05-03 02:06
From Death to Destiny21784.04:4512022-12-15 02:58
Gloominescence18250.727.52:3812025-07-28 17:13
Grandma1812740.01:47:0712022-09-21 20:46
Kabarda21123.734.22:0012026-03-16 15:43
Karaboudjan2159.183.32:5112025-10-08 12:24
Karaboudjan 321108.27:1712026-01-21 11:27
LazeAround 32148.128.01:01:0012026-01-01 20:23
Lotus182920.24:1412023-03-30 23:01
M&M1898.242.34:0012025-09-01 11:00
Memories181249.22:0012026-01-08 00:59
milk1810187.52:0312022-02-26 16:17
Narcissistic24959.18:4912022-11-11 16:30
Nightstar24638.35:0012026-07-02 06:15
Nirvana18205.1050.01:11:0112026-03-30 19:50
NoMore!21776.42:5412025-03-11 23:08
Not Adrenaline 62488.40:3912026-08-18 17:00
nullptr185569.52:5522022-01-11 15:40
octotorp18837.4730.02:45:0012026-03-04 23:57
Offpanic18477.1454.47:0012025-03-23 05:43
Pink Sky18722.23:3112025-08-24 02:04
Quantum182468.3725.59:5012023-06-21 21:00
Run into the light24130.414.15:3012026-04-02 14:45
Simple Down 22747.247.49:5612025-06-08 02:24
Skave18199.987.29:0012026-05-26 17:05
Sky Ride24110.1243.38:2412025-05-01 14:32
SkyLand2211580.53:0712025-12-17 18:32
Stones2114.47.38:2812025-10-08 11:37
Stronghold 3245025.52:0112022-06-14 23:50
The Cursed Night27125.880.03:33:3312026-05-05 17:30
The Dream24132.344.26:5512025-12-02 10:07
The Uns18169.818.41:1412026-04-03 14:20
Time Eater21104.298.42:2412025-11-15 12:10
TryThis24146.1647.29:2912026-03-18 16:30
ttgtgttg184661.01:12:5512021-11-15 16:59
Wailand18116.353.22:5712025-12-26 19:09
Waldeinsamkeit21586.51:3312026-02-21 00:37
Yoko 1.121396.15:2912025-12-17 18:59
Zoe182623.59:5712022-02-11 13:45
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24859
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
A World Beyond189574
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Fade241458
Flow213006
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272178
Milthrid Core271769
Naufrage218933
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186267
Stoned 21810526
The Fusion27951
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 12211667
Stronghold1835122
Stronghold 22122012
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243238
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243910
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272965
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189805
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183052
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Fly Around2110344
Forest Trip212795
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276661
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187825
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183119
Luxis27687
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar 2241778
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Nucl184247
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24580
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242030
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242742
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Underground186014
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27830
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183249
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(1/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

74334. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly1012776.23139.11:3912022-09-16 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153117
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Caventure1035776
Caventure II1518403
Caventure III1513957
Caventure IV1519694
Chained201332
Downhill Jam1511654
Dummy Chamber1039720
Dummy Chamber 21029034
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
Samsara1027557
Samsara II159729
Samsara III1511803
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154159
Just deep fly256951
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Amber1514817
Anim25848
Apex1525646
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
Bomb Raid157181
Bomb Raid 21520787
Broken hammer107875
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism251081
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202311
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515015
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155025
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520995
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155207
Essential154715
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158537
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151443
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Pace109433
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202229
Samsara V154372
Samsara VI154260
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109483
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028257
TakeUrLuggage157558
Target207064
Tech1514453
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25812
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154930
Try It 2152091
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016379
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(11/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

19870. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2412129.11:4512021-11-21 20:34
Drain-Age416013.16:4312023-06-02 09:32
Everest43476.05:3012026-01-26 13:19
JetPack470.167.04:5612026-07-02 07:03
Pathway417171.07:0012022-10-23 14:24
Pathway 4411553.04:4512023-06-02 09:15
Peaks818594.27:0412022-02-03 13:15
R.I.P870.146.04:0512026-07-02 07:08
Strike44669.06:3412023-06-02 08:55
Sunsetcave414736.09:3012023-06-02 09:06
vitaminC413312.19:0212024-10-23 12:33
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422893
Bumba418186
Core428379
EasyCore421042
Fairy Land820859
GlassBox 10418561
GlassBox 9419051
Grey 1429146
Grey 2424468
Grey 3429933
Grey 4429223
HappyValenTees818228
Hop433871
Pathway 2426653
Pathway 3425183
Red & Orange428435
Retro 0417625
Retro 1418736
Want_a_Cookie823471
Zip419301
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(58/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13625. with 568 points

Team Rank

410. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
42816513.24:5812021-05-08 15:51
ATLAS8462.13:4512023-05-09 09:52
Away8107.279.02:5212026-05-09 18:53
Bercy121054.20:2712024-11-15 18:44
Black1233.68.06:4012025-12-19 02:18
black-mountains 2127.13.06:2112025-12-19 01:49
Blue Sky82868.09:2212022-07-08 12:28
BlueRift1270.196.13:3912026-05-09 18:12
brainbase82864.18:1812023-03-23 19:14
Brick World83050.11:1212025-12-25 12:36
CCrush87803.31:2812026-06-18 12:54
Chaos Factory 28347.13:5712026-10-07 14:18
Cigarette12239.1179.22:5212025-11-09 09:21
Colors V2123384.19:3512021-11-13 21:22
Creepeez127339.26:3412021-08-16 15:09
Dark Rainbow8655.09:4012023-04-01 11:40
Desolation161739.21:1112025-11-09 10:46
Divinum V21646.137.17:3312025-12-19 02:09
Drag-House8216.544.11:5612026-05-09 17:47
Dream 1 V283796.29:0012025-12-20 11:18
Feeling8290.2393.22:0012026-08-21 13:27
Frats 1122871.21:4012025-06-16 12:31
Frats 41248.164.14:5612025-12-08 17:54
FWYS 4129867.01:54:3912020-10-17 16:24
Genesis812158.21:5412024-11-12 22:52
Genesis-2828.52.05:1512026-05-09 18:20
GTF 18185.438.05:3012026-05-09 18:48
HappyEaster161241.24:4012021-07-27 00:57
HellGate 28231.1124.06:2012025-10-22 18:41
HellGate 48259.868.11:1112023-04-29 18:52
Ice166345.52:0512026-01-23 18:24
JLI 186209.25:5912023-03-07 00:51
Jungle841.125.07:1212025-12-06 19:34
LATOM16110.256.11:0112025-12-06 19:26
lovely me2123930.43:4612021-02-10 14:35
Myth1214.29.11:4512025-12-06 19:56
o_O83587.27:0012023-03-07 00:20
Pandaland85430.24:5112021-03-31 14:53
pepsi124422.36:3312023-06-07 18:45
Purple Panic837880.48:2612021-04-05 19:59
Purple Panic 284542.16:2712025-04-23 13:58
Regret12622.14:3712022-11-05 17:10
RockBlock 181122.07:0512022-09-24 17:11
run_the_cube45517.04:4212024-12-07 14:51
S-Race 212161.07:0612023-03-18 08:45
skynet44248.1125.04:0912026-05-09 17:23
skynet94915.06:3112025-04-23 14:37
slow8332.6646.19:1912023-04-29 19:15
Snowy Sakura I1213885.01:03:3112022-05-22 13:25
Spectrus I42501.11:2312026-05-26 22:49
SpongeBob 282473.36:3612025-12-31 19:01
Steff I beginning418.54.04:5312025-12-06 21:13
TheVoiD82731.25:4612021-09-22 12:40
Totoro12425.5646.24:4412025-11-09 08:50
Tribute 21210850.01:03:0912023-03-14 03:16
Underworld81098.17:2712026-03-02 11:56
VeryLow1169.15.15:0922022-11-19 16:52
Frats 51217.47.11:4312025-12-19 02:38
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212603
0 KBeeeR S - 1822104
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189109
007 - 287467
2Long125517
3way813422
4luvz815026
84822277
Angry127927
Angry 2128845
Around the Globe164796
Autumn813789
Axom818394
Bixnet821960
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810367
Blue & Yellow816905
Blue Adventures 1412724
BoX810885
Brick World 2815976
BSWL818177
Castle of Glass816277
Caveman127634
Chaos Factory818269
Cloudy129039
CreeperFace126874
DaFuQ822212
DaMap823998
DaMap 2822286
DARKness 1810430
DARKness 21213603
DeadEnd1612361
Deeve1823144
Derpy 1815248
Desert Pain823064
Diamond1211327
double up818617
Drag-House2817213
Dream 2819733
Drunk126185
Equestria Girls820318
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417061
Finito168200
Fly-4-21212699
Forest1214520
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
FreeZe88224
Frostbite127504
Full Moon125400
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 21221418
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 51213587
Get The Gifts814036
Google1211784
Green126393
GreenDream1215628
Halloween1615317
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810987
HellGate 1.5812346
HellGate 2.5812858
HellGate 3814155
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816057
HeyYa812115
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612760
Hope 21614096
Icy Morning1220715
Icy Mountain811512
illusion1613367
Impulse_01417931
Impulse_02414288
Impulse_03413765
JustMap1214334
KitKat 1816773
KitKat 2810788
lemonland167356
Lime815311
Lost Story128731
Love 0.6813672
lovely me1210904
mario(=D)825066
Maroon812244
Maximum128305
MCPV1218163
Michler1210813
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169667
Next 2168167
Pale430385
Pale 2426067
Pandora811942
R2D2811326
RageOne88204
Rainboom816934
Reach Pluto1214775
Revolution812024
Rovo1216874
S-Race 1817962
secreT815259
Shaxx820256
SilentNight815307
Sky line821796
skynet1416817
skynet10810157
skynet2415668
skynet3414644
skynet5414490
skynet6414176
skynet7414556
skynet8414010
Slim1210389
smile410980
Snowzz1214268
SpongeBob 1813333
Stamina129617
Standby810464
Steff III peace411311
StormzZ1210147
The Captive Mind128552
Toxic1218953
Tribute 11212747
TsinmaS812367
Tylost1210181
Tylost 2128457
valentees89373
VeryLow2165963
Violet129592
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210774
X-Cross820273
Xeno Race #11214184
Yin&Yang817383
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(28/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4692. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16167.606.17:0012026-04-08 16:46
Arcade1241.92.14:3912026-06-28 20:36
Black & Red16852.01:16:5712025-08-18 17:49
Black_City2050.109.18:1012026-06-28 21:17
BrokenBlack-12094.240.12:2112026-08-22 15:14
Cloud Nine161885.49:4912026-04-13 15:36
Cocaine2067.163.16:1612026-06-29 01:46
CrazyHOOD16103.439.26:3222025-12-21 21:39
Creative16125.327.15:3412026-08-21 21:46
Dels12152.366.08:3012026-06-16 15:20
Difficult 1.320180.01:27:5012025-12-23 22:02
Dragonscale163044.01:05:0712022-04-09 16:36
Eclipse2070.346.44:1812026-04-10 19:14
Explosive12148.531.28:2712026-06-16 15:50
Fly to the Moon123106.36:1312022-02-12 14:42
Forever20136.1734.45:0012025-05-18 02:00
Gold Rush2043.115.17:5912026-06-29 02:15
HearTbeaT2094.636.01:38:3812026-03-14 21:57
Jajka20126.531.30:5312026-04-13 16:37
MicCore161803.41:2812025-05-14 15:43
Paik1661.141.09:5012026-06-28 20:55
Scabrous 22012.40.33:3312025-08-25 01:38
Skyisland31682.329.34:0212026-04-08 17:23
skynet compilation1617.54.01:04:4412023-05-28 20:13
Veni Vidi Vici16150.1353.01:02:3812026-08-26 21:19
Volcano16121.393.19:3012026-08-18 23:55
whatever16218.11:2912025-12-23 12:46
~AuTuMn~161085.44:4412023-05-26 00:33
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
21168156
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Confusion204970
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164504
Difficult 1.1129074
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
DoT166781
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Fantabob166348
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165144
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166426
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161378
Outlet202540
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161468
Rampage161744
Reality164339
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8082. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race706014.00:1712022-07-06 08:30
NUT_hardcore_race11293.597.16:4012023-06-06 14:54
NUT_race18547.06:0512023-03-13 01:25
NUT_race482051.14:0812022-04-08 23:09
NUT_race6123199.14:3612023-02-10 15:14
NUT_short_race4410937.10:5512023-03-13 02:07
NUT_short_race5411142.01:2012023-05-13 12:44

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4431. with 762 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121518.40:3712025-08-23 16:09
fr_drop12100.275.05:1812025-12-23 15:21
AiP-Gores647305.08:3212023-03-04 11:26
Be Happy12428.46:2312026-01-19 12:14
Broken World1849.151.46:0012026-02-22 22:27
Bush18233.1723.21:1212025-12-12 17:49
Campotle 164912.07:4312022-10-04 23:22
DDPika_remake122933.46:4912023-09-14 22:31
ddrace_loop12272.28:2812025-09-18 21:45
DeadCore 3182986.06:26:5812025-10-30 21:30
Dust18101.1150.40:0012025-12-17 22:35
Easyfail 112754.19:4212025-09-13 19:59
Fresh66461.34:5712023-04-21 13:07
Hardcore 163320.21:5612022-12-16 22:05
Hardcore 62434.407.24:0012025-12-18 21:57
Hardcore 71833.891.26:5412025-08-22 17:11
HDP_Obstaculos689.1195.32:2912026-02-28 20:01
Hedgehogs18116.27:3612026-05-14 11:02
himmel6305.1857.12:3312022-10-11 21:05
himmel 26588.16:2112025-10-01 15:56
Im No Superman 112334.3883.41:3212025-08-31 12:05
Jailbreak 2121663.30:4312026-06-02 15:35
Jailbreak 5182015.01:33:4512025-12-06 15:46
Just Fly 1645145.06:1112021-08-25 17:19
Just Fly 36978.3417.05:5112025-11-25 16:23
Just Hookfly 2643.1147.03:3712025-12-23 15:13
Killa112142.1464.11:0012026-07-14 00:15
Koule 101811.30.42:5912026-01-01 19:11
Koule 116260.5249.03:5912026-02-22 21:39
Koule 14122364.13:3612022-12-23 00:56
Koule 166298.06:2712025-03-21 03:01
Koule 17181815.01:11:0712025-09-19 21:22
Koule 6121466.09:1912026-07-07 01:11
Koule 861390.08:2012022-12-03 10:11
Last Chance1881.477.01:02:4612025-12-03 11:29
Lykeion12512.14:0912026-07-21 23:04
Madness 2121554.06:4112022-08-17 17:04
Madness 312721.27:0012025-11-20 22:58
Madness 41250.159.22:4712022-12-21 20:27
Omega11275.358.08:0012026-02-22 21:34
Paralytic1854.486.01:43:2812025-12-31 16:45
Ray - 1122490.19:4412022-12-05 10:55
Red Japan12749.24:2412026-07-07 00:51
Reload 112126.513.12:1112025-12-18 22:13
Reload 3182979.01:03:1112023-04-03 16:51
Somewhere in the Sky12693.25:2512026-10-09 15:43
Stereotype 118650.01:12:0112026-02-16 23:28
StoneHell-Gores69433.13:1912023-03-03 21:55
Striped Clouds3011.28.01:24:3312026-04-26 20:58
tough way 212540.35:0012026-03-13 15:55
Troj6737.18:5312022-09-13 14:58
Ultimatum 11887.199.10:3512025-11-19 14:15
UnrealMap64416.44:4412022-10-21 15:31
Victory 1241338.57:3312022-10-25 16:47
Victory 52438.214.47:0312026-05-16 11:51
Zadrotos 518311.01:10:0012026-04-25 19:35
Koule 267942.04:3912021-04-08 11:03
Koule 367181.12:3112020-10-26 12:37
Koule 4610830.22:2012017-01-12 14:51
Koule 7610359.26:3112021-11-06 03:48
Skillz 162023.10:5112022-02-25 10:12
Skillz 4610184.24:4712023-04-25 12:42
Skillz 566436.15:5322020-11-05 23:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
1TeeMap625288
2moons123729
AipKoule1214019
Alaska126519
Amor 1620481
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612336
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211671
Blue18574
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369090
Campotle 4610534
Campotle 567105
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168228
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267244
Freeze Slow 367297
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fucktastic124926
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269114
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
HDP_Zinderencio613389
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69074
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185196
Imagination121228
Imba122378
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241518
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613200
Just Fly 2621868
Just Hookfly 162879
Killa 31227695
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129757
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365631
Koule 15124539
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612874
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Madness 1612820
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 468449
Miper 567249
mo_factory67192
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Orange 1612467
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613972
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123868
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611224
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613449
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623982
Koule 5624016
Multimap645652
Skillz 2631958
Skillz 3627096
Skillz 6620180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(7/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

32114. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Kobra 3 Solo82338.11:5512023-03-15 07:31
LaserTag12417.16:2212026-04-19 20:27
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512026-09-19 08:20
Pogo12497.01:2312025-11-12 10:14
Schwung47866.02:3012023-06-22 21:13
Short And Precise 712340.09:0212026-05-18 20:47
Slow Down8219.04:2112026-10-07 14:27
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8441
synopsis1622
climbup81718
Rejected41408
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86764
Allround84299
Autumn Sunset128077
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811144
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
IMA NINJA124525
KeepOut16860
Late Evening83752
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
Mud4253847
navii84713
Outside122437
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84502
Summer Breeze128080
Sunburst16583
deathpack88387
Joyride463632
Joyride 2827601
mazepack46874
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122248
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450822
Killstreak 1829586
Killstreak 2121862
Push it86413
Care for your Time436230
DatWay123993
Exchange122219
Flappy Bird036955
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412126
SpaceIsKey422259
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
MojoJump84700
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
1of4811546
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
2of4815855
3of4810292
4of4816424
8 points82236
A81845
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83505
Amethyst84552
Anaphore423168
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185830
BlackBear285082
BlackBear388619
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411251
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412099
Bullet Master422663
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418462
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88681
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126144
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415542
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47663
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811176
Desert Duration84402
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415851
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427278
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83105
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12293
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Fireball411191
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212012
Fly into the sky43996
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84902
goup411055
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412679
Grid121047
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47529
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414260
HDP_Run289328
HDP_run_gay25123210
Heaven-time419413
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811450
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457719
Hopeless121586
Hopeless II82949
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48054
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85384
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424863
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81243
Jumper413865
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48154
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821632
Kobra 4 Solo86319
Kobra Solo815380
Lamb16226
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lets Climb812741
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382900
Lonely Swim 4414543
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423862
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48663
Mini Zero II425421
Mirror417330
Monkey Sky8722
mood411396
MorningStar88431
Mossolo47408
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484246
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83124
No_Stuck445569
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nytro417530
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411212
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Penalty81384
Pendulum8927
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
pollito12216
Prison 146116
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Putt Putt435899
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Race_Sanktoras429516
Raid420654
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413409
Redline Nade45137
reflects16136
Replay45343
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826864
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426051
Short And Precise 184076
Short And Precise 283202
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582007
Short And Precise 681698
Short Con82562
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
SkipIt285263
Sky High12254
SkyCave81783
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Solo Future122919
Solo Power81547
solo_castle812853
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123065
SorGores 14133595
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Spallok420873
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87114
StereoLove48203
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46437
taser410439
Tee Legends 185326
Tee Legends 282629
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415798
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84162
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436472
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
UDLR88440
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283534
Verification 2.183175
Verification 2.282941
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382114
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684498
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086219
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810810
VoidOfSpace86519
Volt448819
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87288
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85059
WSMS81400
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

48984. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_blue070431.00:1792016-04-19 20:55
run_g605972.00:0612016-06-28 11:50
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
hotrun216192
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25433
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23050
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43261
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28973
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23449
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23803
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26529
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24353
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26428
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27763
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25827
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61000
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029721
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42114
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23369
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29545
run_4fikmesan42681
Run_Aim61061
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25470
run_the_cure27269
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6450. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1279.238.11:3812025-03-19 02:26
Bouncyhold8492.15:1312025-04-06 13:51
2 Days in the back1220060.01:11:0312023-12-23 15:09
AiP-Bores86956.42:3012023-05-09 11:37
Arctic Festivity205829.35:4012022-12-19 19:48
Slippy Slide Up122330.08:4912023-05-06 10:26
xyzyx423207.04:2612023-01-02 11:58
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122463
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163940
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
JustRocket421724
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83364
Multeasyvolvemap814400
Not Really Yo'Ci129971
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 16:51:16