Global Ranks for Omertosa


Points (33778 total)

5808. with 6619 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

5910. with 1345 points

Points (past 30 days)

5240. with 155 points

Points (past 7 days)

1895. with 95 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-03-04 04:33: Tutorial (04:21)

491 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 04:07: CHN Oldschool: Pyramid-freeze-race (15:47)
2026-10-18 02:01: CHN Moderate: Hookthrough 2 (12:25)
2026-10-17 09:42: CHN Moderate: Motherlode (02:18:29)
2026-10-17 05:43: CHN Moderate: Aequilibrium (37:01)
2026-10-17 04:52: CHN Brutal: milk (35:14)
2026-10-15 03:03: CHN DDmaX.Next: DaMap (10:17)
2026-10-14 09:13: CHN Brutal: Aviate (01:02:13)
2026-10-14 06:15: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Energie (57:50)
2026-10-12 12:13: CHN Brutal: Mystical Island (02:31:00)
2026-10-10 13:22: CHN Brutal: Grandpa (50:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Omertosa‭: 14 ranks
2. ‭(1)Omertosa‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭果赖哲理‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Lazycat‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭大树‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭白给‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Nnn‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭boti‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭是我的爱‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭粪海狂蛆‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(71/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

44504. with 254 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco441749.17:3712024-12-11 05:31
Inure364217.06:0712023-03-06 13:31
LearnToPlay212252.65824.13:1212023-11-25 03:27
Sunny Side Up3101657.05:1012023-04-01 12:26
Tangerine116569.00:5212023-10-03 00:41
Tutorial174363.03:2722023-03-04 04:33
Cartoon456358.19:2312023-04-09 15:52
Hoo!461658.16:3712023-05-25 15:01
Icebreaker438867.50:0612023-05-27 13:07
Introduction211314.07:5222024-06-04 02:37
Kobra456305.27:4322023-03-17 14:54
Kobra 2340732.23:3112023-03-17 12:31
Kobra 3439811.51:0112023-03-19 07:17
Kobra 44103089.01:25:3712023-04-08 09:49
Planet Mars423137.31:1912024-06-17 11:47
Ice Water337521.09:3412023-12-03 05:40
Little Forest527019.26:4812023-04-19 14:34
Absurd 2318309.09:3022023-04-10 15:14
Absurd 4426857.19:1122023-04-29 16:13
Banta341469.44:4112023-03-25 03:22
Beyond Light586424.57:0512023-03-19 06:23
Blue Sapphire51408.3864.07:0612026-05-02 08:33
BlueChaos412830.07:4612023-10-22 15:17
CandyLand172286.16:4412023-04-10 16:05
Chicken Pie233279.10:3612024-06-13 02:46
Chicken Pie 254057.14:3612023-08-15 14:20
Chobo450475.19:3712023-08-06 14:02
Cuboid319862.07:2712025-06-22 07:09
Dark Moon368668.48:0612023-04-10 13:22
Dry Lagoon535586.52:2612023-09-30 06:10
Easy 1243890.11:5612023-06-29 12:36
EasyRight 2516601.09:3812025-07-13 08:45
Electric516210.11:2512026-05-09 14:24
Empire Desp530055.21:3822023-06-06 07:21
Firewatch351108.10:3612023-04-05 04:36
Future_Race511985.02:1312026-05-16 10:37
Geneque442051.25:4122023-03-25 06:16
Give u the Moon35206.04:4712024-07-02 04:50
GlassBox318414.06:5222023-06-25 12:16
Houll33290.23149.16:0712024-06-21 14:22
Iced563108.21:2612023-11-27 01:55
Iris43711.03:1122024-05-27 07:59
Island Rush339761.17:0312023-09-27 11:58
Jungle Camp528140.29:0612023-05-24 13:20
Kaylite445112.28:4412023-08-09 04:09
Light Grey332301.26:5212023-05-28 13:04
Looney437105.09:2212023-10-31 13:08
Maui Wowie425180.11:0312023-03-25 08:32
Multeasymap551264.11:1222025-06-29 09:31
newbee218922.06:4112023-05-24 13:40
Ovell337285.35:0612023-04-09 06:57
Pados 232027.16:1622023-08-03 04:33
Planet Mercury446952.25:1122023-03-25 09:08
Pounamu35011.05:0312026-04-16 06:49
Pounamu 2442823.09:5112023-04-15 07:24
Seagulls550022.43:0112023-03-13 08:41
Semang 3538179.25:1312023-05-28 11:52
Sincera 2593109.58:0712023-03-25 10:21
Spüli31000.3279.05:0912023-04-13 16:07
Sunlight364582.09:1012023-04-24 12:52
Thor317539.22:3512025-07-26 09:29
Threll33574.12:4812026-02-16 03:00
Top 122488.14141.05:2512025-08-05 04:10
Top 3332176.25:5012023-06-03 16:37
Undrag238151.07:1322023-04-13 14:08
WTF441585.16:1722023-05-25 14:39
Xolla538077.01:15:4812023-04-12 16:10
ZeroX295660.30:2212023-06-17 09:44
Epix460786.24:0012023-04-05 12:21
Shadow514015.23:2322023-04-09 10:45
xyz_ddrace2322900.15:3812023-06-04 11:08
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335068
Chill Wood436294
Diversity560773
Axison358884
EasyRight 3455425
Grell374078
4Beginners1378224
Linear21639568
StepByStep1189050
Tsunami1187231
Bullets390217
Camouflage399010
Goo!471658
Planet Venus536244
Tiny Tandem366181
(wasntme)467374
4Nubs1190192
[School] Hammer275081
[School] Hook281789
Absurd 1365865
Absurd 3550175
Absurd 5341493
Basics171256
Batman352739
benrace347091
Beyond Dreams2133625
Careless538850
Circular545944
Cliff Charge266111
Cool481874
Decipher565366
Deino482335
DetrimentalFactor441188
Diamond Mine455595
EasyRight458828
Eventide385293
Fiji573717
Firewatch 2346627
Fluff375879
For Idiots 1285173
For Idiots 2262609
GeRollA347477
Glade374676
GlassBox 2269276
GlassBox 3257934
GlassBox 4256917
GlassBox 5247785
GlassBox 6251249
GlassBox 7348194
GlassBox 8537578
Gold Mine1128779
GreenAde246662
Halloween Night280484
Harvest4100712
Homesick538033
Hulk436947
IronMan343528
It's Easy295247
Just2Easy1228886
Kindergarten549261
Lavender Forest596184
Lighthouse553549
Lonely358923
Lowcore258755
MagiK536418
Maui Wowie 2459374
Mellifluous551564
Mint560210
Moonlight395515
Open Lane555354
Orion575989
Pados 1197430
Pados 3355084
Petrified349782
Psyll354126
Seasons1114098
SeMang 1588686
SeMang 2591748
Senani549918
Sincera4109358
Sketch5162175
Sopella362267
Sorrow351942
Take it noobly271578
Teeasy195569
TeeWorld372838
Vizur457352
Water Lily2111927
Teleport351885
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(182/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5723. with 2138 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice133483.41:4622025-05-18 09:25
Afternoon136715.48:4712025-06-24 11:22
Baby Aim 1.01315171.25:2732024-12-07 09:10
Castle Mario1310726.01:54:3612024-09-30 17:26
Climax157491.01:31:4712024-08-27 04:33
Cup of Tee723109.16:3522023-08-15 11:38
Earthborn117794.23:4212024-04-04 08:49
Everlast135187.01:03:5612025-03-10 10:06
Fall & Rise151037.24:0022024-09-16 02:49
garden1319386.29:1722024-06-21 12:13
Hookthrough 2114384.12:2522024-07-28 11:29
HookThrough3113700.9120.05:5922025-06-26 03:23
Imposand131053.10:0032025-06-24 09:48
Intothenight157695.40:0512023-06-14 14:17
Jvice914128.41:3212024-04-26 07:23
Magnitude111003.2999.10:5312025-07-31 04:06
MonkeyDream725184.19:2012023-08-07 07:43
Monster13789.1757.06:5852024-05-22 13:40
Neverwhere155253.02:30:4012025-02-10 05:19
Noo!932123.47:2412023-11-27 03:31
Noovice!72738.23:4012025-01-16 06:15
Pharice92710.23:4622024-05-17 07:52
Planet Jupiter76811.26:5012025-01-08 04:12
Red Avenue131767.42:1212024-12-31 08:00
Sundara159563.01:27:4912024-10-18 12:12
Sunny Land92919.39:0222023-07-05 14:20
Sunreal117498.18:2312026-05-13 12:11
The Trip116870.36:3712024-07-01 05:27
Tropica92540.23:1942024-01-01 13:10
Wonderland152515.9045.23:0512025-07-30 06:02
Xabier113519.30:2412025-01-10 05:19
3Play135929.01:13:1112024-04-21 07:43
High Five92343.9648.40:5712024-05-28 10:11
0 to 100135231.35:4512025-01-16 04:59
[SI] INSTINCT91325.08:0322025-06-21 11:24
[SI] KABOO97379.15:4312026-05-20 05:17
[SI] LAVITA95729.21:4612025-01-08 06:52
[SI] NEVERLAND114193.43:1912025-01-08 06:24
a_simple_run911532.03:5322024-05-26 03:30
Aequilibrium151087.37:0112026-10-17 05:43
AK132064.01:00:2912025-07-26 13:31
Awayst712530.26:2912024-10-27 12:00
Baby Aim 2.01512937.22:1932024-12-22 06:30
Baby Aim 3.0156137.24:2022025-08-19 13:39
BackToBasics213805.12:4312024-11-28 08:58
Baerchen710574.16:5912024-06-04 10:00
Boo!136458.27:5712024-08-17 11:46
Bouncy Kingdom133749.13:4512024-12-15 06:40
Brown133274.41:3012024-08-14 05:34
Casa der Merde157545.40:2112024-08-26 05:49
Castle Lemongrab114083.46:4512025-04-13 10:14
Chevtzo133134.01:12:2912024-09-29 17:38
Coffee I711587.14:3412024-12-07 10:45
Coffee II728083.50:0312024-05-22 05:22
Construction I155502.01:15:0512026-09-25 14:10
Crystal Maze138476.41:5012025-08-22 07:34
Cyber Space11305.746.12:4342024-10-27 06:42
DaoYu98292.16:4012024-08-28 09:21
DaoYu Night133961.21:3712026-05-02 09:11
Daunell115583.01:07:4322024-05-27 03:08
Dawn To Dusk153841.01:04:3612024-08-26 11:22
Death Sentence 2152197.45:5012026-05-29 05:34
DeathHook112264.4046.10:2012026-05-25 12:01
Depressed159298.14498.49:4812025-03-22 05:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134534.24:3122024-08-17 06:20
Distance131853.3215.01:01:5312025-01-16 11:40
Emerald134189.53:1112025-08-06 05:51
Empty157166.01:14:2222024-06-28 05:48
Entei136828.26:3312025-05-31 03:02
Eternal 215830.48:3622024-05-17 07:11
Etna_198954.15895.31:0412024-08-04 04:59
Excast 2156043.54:1512023-08-10 09:52
Excast 5152197.25:1512025-07-01 05:15
faye74032.24:5822025-01-10 05:46
Freeze Jungle136234.01:00:1812024-11-22 09:48
FWYS Key 1135259.53:0112024-12-12 08:01
Galaxy Turn75498.16:2622023-06-04 06:00
Gibson136060.48:4712025-01-08 09:49
Glitchhold114552.08:4312025-07-17 05:54
Green Race98563.22:5812024-08-14 06:30
GuggPaloczi136529.39:5512024-11-10 08:18
Heaven97394.25:2512026-05-29 14:53
Hell 2139930.01:05:0512024-05-26 06:58
HellGate 3.593639.19:0012025-06-12 04:26
HellGate X135897.01:47:0412024-07-03 11:46
Herbstzeitlose13864.10:2322026-05-08 10:38
Holiday Adventure139761.03:27:3212023-06-06 10:44
Hollow96923.31:4312024-08-16 06:32
Hubbel131406.22:5312024-12-03 06:47
Humpalumpa 2133944.01:13:1422024-08-03 10:16
HURT158424.51:3812024-12-31 06:19
Hyper 2116385.25:1812024-10-27 11:28
Ice Cave 1132759.02:07:3212024-09-21 12:27
Just HookThrough98021.16:4312024-06-07 02:43
KeeZ133999.31:0322024-04-21 08:49
Launch Them131441.17:3212025-07-14 06:07
Let's Fail!152956.21:0912026-04-20 08:55
Limitation116955.46:5422024-05-04 06:00
Little Adventure98019.27:4512024-10-18 06:34
luminati1551532.48:3712024-06-27 02:45
lumine1523976.32411.17:0322025-06-03 07:16
Lygerastia98504.51:2812025-01-10 07:47
mainstream910501.01:15:2912024-10-26 01:44
Mario_reloaded135213.01:07:2712026-04-16 04:17
MiddleFinger95445.23:4712025-01-02 09:31
Minimum131676.36:2412024-06-04 03:41
MonkeyDream 3136637.48:0722024-09-16 10:28
MoonPie111528.29:1112025-08-27 06:39
Motherlode134920.02:18:2912026-10-17 09:42
Mount99251.20:2312024-06-28 03:09
moyu72966.09:0412025-06-12 04:04
Neon 1132672.01:11:2012026-04-21 07:06
Next Grey916582.37:4312024-07-25 11:09
NiggoDrag137278.01:21:4212024-06-01 06:17
NightSky2118877.24:4212025-06-03 07:42
NightSky41311501.29:2112024-05-03 04:00
No Merci133616.50:0012024-11-21 06:27
Nujabes112967.46:1112026-05-07 05:35
Olymp113719.17:0622024-09-21 06:32
Optimum154127.01:46:5412024-12-08 09:14
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112251.18:2822024-05-05 11:42
P2Z_Island137011.01:08:3012024-07-13 05:34
P2Z_Soar1117419.58:1412026-06-05 10:56
Past132437.34:0912024-11-21 05:30
Peaceful Jungle95299.33:5722024-09-28 12:02
Peaceful Jungle 2132088.29:3612024-08-26 07:28
Piranha97477.40:4222023-10-28 08:21
piViq111041.15:2842024-10-02 05:16
Pizza1311169.44:0812024-05-18 04:15
Plue98908.37:3712023-10-02 13:27
Pogchy136786.45:3122023-08-10 12:16
PreciousDream111993.16:0912026-05-29 13:45
Purple Panic 3114497.23:4712024-08-29 05:22
Purple Panic 41114657.50:0112024-11-10 05:11
Push Them115137.26:5312026-04-23 13:17
Qianye154493.01:03:5112024-06-15 05:27
Rapture136696.01:13:0512024-06-08 03:59
Rayquaza138439.02:07:4012024-06-17 14:08
Redemption113649.01:06:0512025-01-24 11:49
Request91393.6178.18:5112025-07-17 06:42
Run Free111123.1987.08:0012024-08-30 09:28
Sabell131183.24:2512026-05-26 05:57
Sacred Source131672.05:0812026-05-06 07:53
sense133148.39:3112024-11-02 08:43
Silk Touch134377.22:2512025-01-18 10:03
Simple World911117.59:3312025-05-31 04:55
Simple World 294091.50:0912025-01-20 03:43
Simple World 3115294.38:0212024-12-08 09:52
SimplePlay518655.07:0612024-06-18 04:06
SimplePlay 4112391.01:2812024-10-18 05:18
SkiLLz117188.37:4412024-12-19 04:43
Sky Stone13824.2148.01:29:5912026-05-13 13:45
Slow Santa115954.01:08:1512026-05-28 08:20
Snowy Mountain1310268.01:06:4512024-10-20 10:37
Sounds112088.37:0622024-08-27 12:41
spirit135399.40:1512024-05-09 10:10
Starlit Peaks98517.13:0422024-05-18 03:28
SunDay92001.26:4422024-12-22 12:15
SunDay 215768.47:1212026-04-22 13:35
SunDay 3156597.02:32:2212024-08-03 07:40
Sunlit Peaks113360.24:5222024-08-05 09:30
Sunrice151026.35:1912025-08-31 13:36
Swoosh132107.49:3822024-12-20 09:19
The Bunker1114258.01:51:1012025-07-12 13:52
The East Desert118400.52:3312026-05-30 16:10
The Problem138069.59:3112023-07-01 10:17
The Shire92209.20:5132024-12-11 06:36
The Swamp155176.02:27:2312026-09-22 09:59
tihid111912.27:4422024-07-04 09:47
Tiji157168.24:0112024-06-28 06:45
Top 2116170.32:2012023-08-18 10:21
Topsy Turvy132716.55:3812026-05-02 12:56
Try Again93668.14:1322024-08-14 07:38
Tunak Tunak Tun152245.54:0012025-08-21 13:03
Twix913463.01:23:4812023-08-12 15:07
Vizur 279709.14:1032024-05-22 04:17
Wrong Forest114718.39:1712024-08-04 04:26
Yeyou 2154867.31:5612024-06-07 03:45
Yeyou 3156696.44:5712023-11-12 03:06
Yeyou 4151728.26:3712025-06-16 06:35
Yun Gu156567.15265.33:2822024-09-08 06:41
Zoroark1110804.31:5412026-06-07 06:17
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710241
Down Bass137518
Bloom114381
Monochrome134114
Cansada1110788
Romantic134981
DayDrive720799
Dizzy732989
Forgotten Lands1512186
Hookthrough756007
Justix916955
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Mirage734342
MonkeyDream 2924044
MysteryCompound157152
Outbreak728844
PurpleHeaven151671
Sandland912680
Slime725885
Tricktee158691
Spooky1110170
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
Weapons712504
#wontfix134965
2 easy for u913051
4 NoooBs731330
[SI] AVADA919543
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] SELEN117411
[SI] VIADANTE119400
[SI] YELLOW912504
acan154276
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116494
alternative131621
BackToBasics156940
Bob923605
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153845
Bornrif113175
Brony1111209
Bubbles136238
Canyang1510218
Captain America99732
Castle96360
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Clarity718785
Conscientious136496
Crimson Woods721329
Cross139099
Cry92684
CYO519915
DarkRoad152574
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151531
Dead159072
Depressed II1513313
Doable116667
dote1117269
Dubush1314727
Dummy 2113933
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136290
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111999
Elitissimo154852
Eternal138888
Excast118692
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Exit919715
FaCe136236
FastRun99721
Felian155962
Fender134879
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133705
Fried151806
Galaxy Story1110170
Golden116632
Grace115507
Guhimbarwa151481
HeartOfMoon139035
Holidays1311417
Hollow 2720286
Humpalumpa 1133628
Hyper1113786
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115634
Intense 1.0721678
Intense 2.0119102
JP737255
Jumanji157575
Just Every Fly720982
Kero-Gores81114038
Kiko1310915
Kopell728337
Level113634
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154730
Midnight156657
minion153156
Moon Roar1311684
moondrag1112027
nameless map136897
New Era132917
NightSky1117341
NightSky31114602
Not Adrenaline 4115973
oco1310479
One Way114517
P2Z_Crungle920568
Patchwork158442
Pharice 21122668
Pisull730635
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
Plan C118105
powerless119759
powerless2133955
Pranki1315579
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112983
Push him115853
Pyramids1316884
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Ray - 2133598
Resoren118051
Rivendell1114757
rizek741723
Rotate97624
Seduction155378
Short1112525
Short Flight137958
Short2118198
SimplePlay 2519545
SimplePlay 3524382
Snow Problem1115868
Soft155582
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
SpongeBob 3911060
Spoon1117333
Squidgy112368
Stargazing919740
Temple of Doom157406
The Beginning914414
Time Shop153986
Toadsquad115592
Tobi736198
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116385
WEEDS116681
weixun1113726
Yeyou 11513943
Zaiross-Gores716497
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(63/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4320. with 1329 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate212919.01:02:1312026-10-14 09:13
Between the Mountains183725.46:0012026-04-22 08:43
Caldera 2241417.02:05:4312025-08-23 07:38
ClassicMonkez242746.01:13:5212025-03-08 08:54
Deep Forest183743.52:2812026-04-19 08:05
Fade241064.01:21:0712026-04-14 14:07
Flow211127.01:16:0312025-01-18 09:06
Lockdown271009.02:24:1712026-04-16 11:58
Nostalgia214921.01:01:3212025-07-25 06:14
Rogue World182233.01:15:2512026-05-25 09:06
Stoned 2186549.44:5012025-07-25 05:09
Flying in the Sky181901.30:4812026-04-28 09:25
Valley271004.01:26:5312025-04-06 13:14
Back in the days 3241448.01:27:1212026-05-03 10:55
Genereatron243585.01:33:4912025-04-20 11:41
Genericore 5241095.23:5012026-04-16 13:20
Genericore 724406.07:1412026-05-08 10:48
Goldshire241403.01:04:1412025-08-03 09:46
Stronghold1832058.47:3912025-06-21 06:16
Stronghold 2217980.40:2722025-01-17 11:26
Aim 2.0241579.43:1922025-06-25 05:08
Aim 5.0243567.01:35:1212025-09-02 08:47
ChillDontKill241892.38:2912026-06-07 07:38
chiseled181833.42:5012025-05-03 11:03
Comeback186373.32:4412025-07-22 04:27
Don't Panic241031.53:3512025-07-13 09:41
Doreos181948.32:5412025-08-14 10:32
Fanxing181596.01:49:0012025-06-22 10:26
Fiasko27631.44:0512025-03-21 09:02
Flux185707.45:1912025-06-29 11:21
Flux 2185255.01:15:5312025-07-07 04:13
Fly Around211364.3620.14:4422026-06-05 14:06
Gloominescence182992.02:13:2812025-03-22 10:16
Goldmoon182631.01:00:0212025-01-23 07:45
Good Ol' Days183122.28:5512025-08-13 11:22
Good Ol' Days 2184591.46:4112025-09-19 05:51
Grandma188199.01:27:5812024-08-05 08:27
Grandpa1811846.50:0512026-10-10 13:22
Journey211491.01:22:2412025-05-22 10:25
Journey Man271473.02:07:4512025-04-16 12:15
Karaboudjan211038.58:1012025-05-23 10:58
lost_castle182982.22:5912025-07-10 04:55
M&M18942.56:5112026-05-25 06:26
Memories18297.10:1712026-05-07 14:59
milk184840.22:5922026-05-26 14:10
Mystical Island241166.02:31:0012026-10-12 12:13
Nagi24567.05:59:3512025-03-15 13:26
Nightstar241364.53:3012025-01-27 12:06
NoMore!211253.50:1512026-05-27 06:04
NoMore! 221647.32:1322025-03-26 09:20
octotorp181699.01:08:3112025-08-07 13:28
Plaza18320.15:5112026-05-31 09:19
Revival241430.02:13:1812026-06-01 14:00
Scabrous212061.36:2412025-07-23 06:57
SimpleBLocks212557.01:08:0712025-03-09 09:43
Skave181542.33:3112025-07-27 13:16
Skill Rises271079.02:48:0812025-06-12 11:47
SkyLand181296.42:4122025-08-19 09:57
Sleepy 2241279.01:39:2312025-04-26 11:56
Space & Time 2211421.01:10:3512026-02-15 15:06
The Joke 321351.57:1012025-03-20 12:37
TryThis24612.20:1422025-07-01 07:42
Yoko 1.121891.20:0512025-07-28 04:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24630
cutee30108
Shortcut271093
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189556
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273059
Caldera212332
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187685
Everdeen212763
Holy Key188726
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214527
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218921
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24520
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243348
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Supernova1810007
The Fusion27951
Unisex30674
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212873
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Hardcore 10213160
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241444
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243236
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247725
aled II272965
Alive182898
All at the beginning213193
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117988
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189799
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216370
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184608
Burger214403
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183330
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215288
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184874
Disco241213
Don't go186108
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213056
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fever21473
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Fox184127
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214312
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243790
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183800
GG211611
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183187
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305813
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276656
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188051
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302164
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lotus1812522
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183168
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188824
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211416
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185691
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211994
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243439
Springlobe 2272501
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241105
Stronghold 32412528
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211715
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground186006
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 2.1187744
Yoko 3.1183245
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181289
Zoe185470
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15346. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II1511221.19:0412025-07-08 03:34
Caventure IV15885.06:2422025-07-10 05:44
Downhill Jam155046.05:3812025-08-23 09:52
Samsara103776.09:1942024-05-04 13:15
Bomb Raid 21520321.01:11:3812023-11-01 13:57
Dummy Chamber 3151481.03:0932026-05-11 14:26
Greed154801.30:3912025-06-21 05:09
Out of Space152763.19:3812025-01-22 04:25
SpoopyDrag154297.38:5112025-07-17 07:47
Watch your time105288.08:0912024-07-28 07:18
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151240
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153114
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure1035738
Caventure III1513951
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber1039706
Dummy Chamber 21029027
Resi201180
Samdragaline20630
Samsara II159724
Samsara III1511802
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201619
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154159
Just deep fly256949
JustCopyFly1031780
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514808
Anim25846
Apex1525630
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157178
Broken hammer107874
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism251047
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515013
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151445
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20641
Dreamland20984
drg5151334
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155202
Essential154715
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152574
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202135
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510117
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20261
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Pace109420
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202229
Samsara V154363
Samsara VI154244
Samsara VII201859
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109482
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028252
TakeUrLuggage157551
Target207063
Tech1514443
teender2572
Tied up20463
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154930
Try It 2152090
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

19858. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248613.09:5922024-06-22 05:35
Core412049.06:3612024-06-06 03:57
Drain-Age413042.14:1812023-11-27 04:29
Grey 3418641.03:4112024-07-30 11:34
Grey 4416615.04:3812024-07-30 11:40
HappyValenTees813100.23:1112023-10-01 11:31
R.I.P83698.10:4912024-09-08 11:28
Retro 0413092.29:1412025-07-28 06:05
Want_a_Cookie822557.35:0312024-05-28 06:11
Zip45238.17:1512025-08-02 09:31
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422882
Bumba418181
EasyCore421038
Everest426496
Fairy Land820857
GlassBox 10418542
GlassBox 9419048
Grey 1429131
Grey 2424456
Hop433863
JetPack421450
Pathway426682
Pathway 2426648
Pathway 3425166
Pathway 4423053
Peaks819988
Red & Orange428412
Retro 1418702
Strike415065
Sunsetcave421002
vitaminC421957
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6387. with 1204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123059.25:3112025-01-19 06:12
0 KBeeeR S - 288598.42:4012024-08-26 08:58
007 - 183541.08:0012024-04-23 14:43
3way82678.38:2132023-07-31 15:55
4282140.11:1542024-06-26 06:51
8485319.17:5222024-06-04 12:37
Angry127661.58:4312023-06-17 05:13
Angry 2122290.30:1712026-03-30 11:37
Around the Globe162036.01:38:1512024-08-07 09:24
Autumn82473.22:2022024-10-25 14:30
Axom813345.23:2212023-08-08 06:14
Bercy122521.26:5812024-04-13 13:34
Bixnet817442.43:3712023-04-01 09:10
Black123834.16:1612024-05-10 07:07
Black Jungle84165.26:5312024-07-22 02:14
black-mountains87498.23:3712026-04-12 13:52
black-mountains 2124279.27:1412023-11-26 13:23
Blue & Yellow811235.26:0412025-02-22 06:18
Blue Adventures 149713.19:3412026-04-08 12:27
Blue Sky89686.17:2612025-02-18 11:21
BlueRift125142.54:1912024-12-15 08:47
brainbase82108.16:5312024-10-28 06:09
Brick World820214.01:01:0912024-05-09 11:07
BSWL84207.15:2812025-06-03 06:43
Castle of Glass810200.22:5412026-06-07 10:35
CCrush812032.44:2912024-07-02 15:11
Chaos Factory87474.18:2812025-07-09 05:49
Chaos Factory 286215.34:1412024-06-03 12:19
Cloudy124457.27:5822024-12-11 08:58
Colors V2125526.22:4512024-08-14 06:05
Creepeez126185.23:5412024-08-08 09:14
CreeperFace124607.45:1112026-04-10 12:53
DaFuQ83270.08:0022026-05-06 09:24
DaMap83048.10:1732024-03-30 03:15
DaMap 2820247.49:4612023-07-11 14:40
DARKness 2122839.08:0612024-05-27 08:59
DeadEnd162188.53:2422024-08-01 10:14
Deeve1812085.27:3422024-05-28 04:52
Derpy 188045.55:4212024-11-05 10:41
Desert Pain817754.39:3912024-11-28 11:38
double up84770.21:1932023-05-05 15:12
Drag-House811461.01:04:1012024-11-04 15:17
Dream 1 V287244.41:3712024-12-02 12:12
Dream 2814476.50:1312023-10-29 12:06
Equestria Girls87705.21:4212026-06-08 02:08
Experiment8493.6373.36:2312025-08-23 08:25
Fall In Love410231.11:2512024-06-13 10:44
Feeling89344.53:0412025-12-03 13:31
Finito166934.57:1812024-08-15 11:32
Frats 1127186.31:3512026-01-31 06:41
Frats 2121529.14:4812026-04-14 12:05
Frats 312370.17:1812026-06-02 11:15
FWYS 1125773.26:3412024-09-27 05:44
FWYS 212962.17:3532024-08-27 08:17
FWYS 3125940.32:4022024-06-17 03:48
FWYS 4123964.01:12:3722023-11-27 12:01
Get The Gifts87695.18:0412024-04-04 07:42
Google125553.57:3412023-11-03 12:54
Green122988.27:4012025-01-08 04:57
GTF 183797.12:3412024-10-27 04:07
Halloween165249.32:3122023-10-07 14:34
HellGate 182824.21:3522024-09-24 12:04
HellGate 1.584914.23:0012023-08-02 12:22
HellGate 389858.34:0212023-07-18 05:00
HellGate 481868.14:3712026-04-18 10:02
HellGate 5121866.22:1022025-04-11 11:14
Hook Fever121533.09:0812025-09-30 03:47
Hope168788.33:0112024-06-29 10:13
Hope 2169177.33:4612025-07-11 03:43
Icy Morning127929.20:4712026-03-09 08:03
illusion168296.28:5322023-04-05 09:08
JustMap122337.12:1312024-08-30 04:53
KitKat 185381.25:4212024-06-07 07:55
KitKat 287153.28:0212026-06-01 14:50
LATOM165588.36:3112025-08-17 08:14
lemonland164883.01:00:3412024-11-06 11:13
Lime810445.29:3612023-10-27 13:59
Lost Story126305.39:0612025-01-01 08:33
lovely me124023.15:4912024-12-20 03:37
lovely me2126169.57:0612024-12-07 07:47
Maroon85818.25:3012023-08-05 09:12
MCPV1216377.36:3812023-08-05 09:54
Michler129342.01:28:2712024-07-29 10:59
Moon of the Jungle128005.01:03:1112024-06-20 14:05
Next16953.29:3412026-04-19 15:34
Next 2162664.30:2612025-07-19 13:25
o_O85247.30:4522025-01-30 13:17
Pale424783.31:3212023-07-18 04:05
Pandaland88966.34:4612024-07-31 04:24
Pandora88708.39:1912024-05-19 13:26
Purple Panic820619.22:2322024-05-18 02:22
Purple Panic 286210.18:3422024-08-04 10:48
R2D283769.36:3612024-05-18 03:05
Reach Pluto126329.27:1212025-01-08 10:24
Regret125159.31:1412024-06-09 09:09
Rovo1214215.01:10:2412023-06-17 16:13
run_the_cube4912.02:1012026-05-08 07:27
S-Race 1814134.33:0312024-05-24 12:39
S-Race 2127375.32:1312024-06-29 06:20
Shaxx817265.40:3012026-02-05 05:35
SilentNight87514.22:1122024-05-29 11:11
Sky line84551.12:5122023-11-14 14:01
Slim123854.31:3912024-12-08 05:05
slow85555.17:5412024-10-18 05:38
Snowzz129662.58:5912025-01-07 07:15
SpongeBob 187169.30:4612023-08-18 05:55
Standby87199.09:3812025-07-10 07:00
Steff I beginning43759.12:0712025-08-27 06:53
StormzZ124663.32:0012024-12-11 04:24
TheVoiD817134.01:10:0012024-07-26 10:34
Totoro126588.27:1912023-07-18 15:22
Toxic126167.35:1232023-10-21 12:45
Tribute 1121569.14:1412024-06-17 12:30
Tribute 2123613.28:0922024-12-12 04:12
TsinmaS81940.09:1822024-08-17 06:35
Tylost122058.30:1212025-06-15 12:31
Underworld811043.46:2712024-10-27 11:00
Winter Dream85868.21:2822023-12-24 12:12
X-Cross88649.23:1312024-05-02 05:30
Frats 5122749.26:0822024-01-07 03:50
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822104
007 - 287467
2Long125517
4luvz815022
ATLAS811555
Away811440
BoX810859
Brick World 2815976
Caveman127628
Cigarette1212562
Dark Rainbow813794
DARKness 1810429
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drag-House2817211
Drunk126185
Evo 11213531
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214520
Frats 4128575
FreeZe88218
Frostbite127502
Full Moon125375
FWYS 51213587
Genesis817055
Genesis-2810762
GreenDream1215623
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812858
Heroic816053
HeyYa812111
Ice168665
Icy Mountain811504
Impulse_01417922
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413748
JLI 1811455
Jungle810401
Love 0.6813651
mario(=D)825007
Maximum128303
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
Pale 2426001
pepsi1211108
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815920
secreT815247
skynet1416817
skynet10810157
skynet2415663
skynet3414644
skynet4415984
skynet5414488
skynet6414170
skynet7414553
skynet8414005
skynet9413876
smile410980
Snowy Sakura I1215740
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129595
Steff III peace411308
The Captive Mind128552
Tylost 2128457
valentees89336
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
Violet129592
WinterMine1210774
Xeno Race #11214184
Yin&Yang817377
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(31/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4373. with 508 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16933.34:2512026-04-22 10:48
21166100.52:5412023-06-02 14:10
AreaOfEffect164802.01:05:4812024-05-10 09:31
Black_City203826.01:24:1412024-01-17 07:49
Brownie163961.44:5822024-06-28 07:36
Chaos 2162691.46:0912024-12-22 11:10
Chaos 316199.17:1012026-04-23 06:52
Confusion204618.02:38:4212024-12-18 11:20
CrazyHOOD162858.01:20:0912024-07-31 07:15
Creative165266.53:0512023-11-14 11:27
Deadline 2161698.01:08:3912026-04-20 07:28
DeathClaw201032.01:23:0312025-08-20 14:05
Difficult 1.1124088.34:4612024-11-21 10:35
Difficult 2.216533.57:5312026-05-29 12:16
DoT162992.40:5612026-05-16 12:26
Energie162790.57:5012026-10-14 06:15
Equalize!128502.52:4212023-08-15 09:57
Fantabob165282.56:4312026-04-21 08:06
Fly to the Moon122743.35:0942024-05-21 03:31
Forever201283.41:0822024-03-06 16:56
Four Gates162467.53:0912026-05-18 06:23
Jajka201715.46:2612026-05-17 09:09
MicCore162270.45:2012024-06-14 05:14
Nasa164733.42:3612024-03-25 15:50
Nightmare161578.02:03:1012026-04-17 15:27
Picklock20287.41:2412026-03-29 13:40
Rampage16614.45:5212026-05-29 06:22
Reality162989.30:0312025-07-30 12:21
Skyisland2164089.27:4912023-10-02 11:52
Space16483.33:1512026-05-20 14:08
Volcano164033.46:3712024-06-13 08:57
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
Arcade 21212204
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164486
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167745
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166426
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166414
Paranoia85738
Poke161466
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163039
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6956. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race784624.14:2412023-12-22 14:26
NUT_hardcore_race385880.30:5612024-12-11 07:10
NUT_hardcore_race48722.19:5412025-06-22 05:31
NUT_hardcore_race512994.18:4212025-08-23 09:36
NUT_race6122847.13:4412024-12-11 04:50
NUT_race585914.18:1312024-06-04 04:29

Oldschool Server

(72/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4236. with 792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121542.44:1312025-06-12 06:51
Big-Jungle122407.21:4512025-03-24 11:49
17_Jungle122830.01:37:0712024-12-12 11:06
AipKoule122759.13:0412026-05-28 06:02
Alaska124101.01:08:5012024-07-22 06:49
Amor 1613027.28:4412023-11-06 12:39
Amor 262601.28:3512024-05-03 10:27
Campotle 466362.20:0612024-05-22 01:52
dd_VeoN164387.12:2412023-11-12 03:41
ddrace_shella3121506.20:4412024-11-11 12:10
ddrace_shella4122676.58:0612024-10-28 05:50
Destiny 3241977.01:43:0812024-12-12 07:06
Divergence241075.02:23:1712026-06-03 08:42
Encore122362.13:2112025-08-26 05:24
Eruption121350.01:05:2712025-07-24 14:11
Flyppi183384.01:26:5312024-10-02 13:35
FreeDoom2182195.01:03:0812026-04-26 10:08
Freeze Slow 166226.48:3012024-06-22 04:19
Freeze Slow 361429.31:0522024-10-02 09:22
Freeze Slow 4122345.01:04:5812025-03-26 10:34
Fucktastic122951.01:09:1812024-11-04 13:48
Hardcore 264380.25:1912024-07-29 05:41
Hardtime122394.34:0112024-05-08 12:32
HellFly63854.06:3312025-01-11 05:21
himmel69164.20:4212024-05-22 02:55
Im No Superman 2121071.31:4622024-08-29 07:32
Impossible 3122357.22:5312025-07-01 07:15
Jailbreak 5181604.01:14:4512024-08-05 13:14
Josen62123.32:1622023-07-07 17:21
Just Fly 1650651.07:3522023-12-03 06:37
Just Hookfly 261692.06:5912023-11-27 04:04
Killa 3124515.22:0022023-04-09 07:27
Killa5126685.34:0212024-06-06 12:10
Koule 10185539.02:43:4312023-10-09 15:30
Koule 12121660.23:1312025-01-19 12:06
Koule 136673.05:0612024-05-03 04:15
Koule 14122408.13:4712025-07-30 05:31
Kovcheg123110.01:42:1012024-04-28 13:28
Lite_2121515.01:05:3212025-06-21 04:27
LongCat66990.16:5612024-11-03 02:57
Lost 2181256.01:12:5012024-08-16 08:53
Lost 3181457.01:11:3622024-10-27 02:29
Lost_Ground24699.01:13:4912026-06-08 03:29
Madness 161489.26:2732024-06-27 03:35
Madness 3122538.40:1412025-07-09 09:29
Miper 462508.22:0212025-08-29 13:54
mo_factory61372.13:1612024-11-28 10:53
Oh-This62120.32:5712024-12-07 06:41
Orange 167961.13:4112024-06-27 03:59
Orange 212438.20:3012026-04-28 13:54
Pablik 265608.42:2312024-07-28 04:51
Pablik 3121942.48:5712024-12-06 13:54
Paranormal121770.01:02:5312026-09-21 10:24
Piece of cake121789.30:1012025-07-01 06:09
Professional181035.37:0412026-03-25 13:08
Pyramid-freeze-race63800.15:4712026-10-18 04:07
Ray - 1123864.22:5922024-05-21 08:26
Reload 3182563.54:3712025-06-01 10:18
Teestar63337.25:5312024-06-17 06:27
The Ultimate Rainbow122324.41:3812025-02-25 11:27
To Light181227.53:3512025-06-26 09:43
tough way 212416.32:0312026-05-28 12:27
Troj65384.28:5612025-01-11 10:52
Ultimatum 1181285.26:0112024-05-06 16:20
Universe125654.01:47:1512025-08-25 09:43
UnrealMap6731.23:5712025-09-23 03:38
Warch Comp62249.52:3612026-04-20 13:35
Zadrotos 1123740.38:4312025-01-07 04:16
Zadrotos 312243.35:2712026-04-21 13:48
Multimap621496.37:3712024-06-05 11:28
Skillz 165163.13:3512023-05-25 14:13
Skillz 461039.12:1822023-04-15 08:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263903
Big Drought123207
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
3moons124386
-273181781
1TeeMap625281
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113666
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612315
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 269143
Campotle 369081
Campotle 567103
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
FreeDoom181276
Freeze Slow 267244
Fresh68520
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 3185169
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125056
Impossible 2126626
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Just Fly 2621857
Just Fly 3610934
Just Hookfly 162874
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Koule 1166185
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663290
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184249
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127271
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 567244
Oh-This 218385
Omega1124937
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Paradise185771
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123740
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615947
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611222
Tibto124077
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623979
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623674
Koule 4617304
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619224
Skillz 2631956
Skillz 3627090
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(11/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

33711. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TOPOS45080.02:2222024-07-31 03:46
DatWay12222.04:4012024-06-18 09:14
Bouncy47652.13:2412024-11-28 10:32
Desert Night47625.02:3222023-10-03 00:50
Edge Jump Pro415096.00:5812025-02-01 12:00
Kobra 4 Solo85523.20:2312025-06-24 09:32
Lucid Dream413727.02:1712025-01-28 13:01
Mini Zero II410363.08:3512024-05-09 09:11
Race_Sanktoras413839.29:4312024-06-14 03:51
Raid44733.04:3222025-01-08 07:03
taser49373.16:2112023-10-31 12:37
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41405
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86763
Allround84298
Autumn Sunset128074
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122660
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811138
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16857
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
Mud4253793
navii84710
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121846
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88382
Joyride463608
Joyride 2827573
mazepack46865
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86412
Care for your Time436193
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036951
Gedan81703
Rollercoaster412121
SpaceIsKey422251
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84698
RockClimb81327
WallJump812190
1Hook20351
1of4811541
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815848
3of4810284
4of4816420
8 points82236
A81840
acq82097
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84551
Anaphore423163
Anima81082
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12563
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185827
BlackBear285080
BlackBear388612
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122553
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785518
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412096
Bullet Master422660
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418424
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88679
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126144
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415535
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47658
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811175
Desert Duration84399
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8934
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126890
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081584
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121187
Fireball411175
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212005
Fly into the sky43993
Fly Lessons82493
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161813
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84900
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412675
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414255
HDP_Run289290
HDP_run_gay25123209
Heaven-time419391
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811449
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457706
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8656
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85384
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424856
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81243
Jumper413865
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48154
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821625
Kobra 3 Solo86058
Kobra Solo815370
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122444
Leftovers 181871
Lets Climb812736
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 4414536
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Mirror417326
Monkey Sky8721
mood411386
MorningStar88431
Mossolo47381
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484237
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83119
No_Stuck445564
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48609
Nytro417523
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411211
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8926
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383538
Push it 482694
Putt Putt435875
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8698
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413388
Redline Nade45120
reflects16136
Replay45340
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826863
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48043
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426034
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381466
Short And Precise 483260
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82561
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124067
SkipIt285260
Sky High12254
SkyCave81783
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122905
Solo Power81546
solo_castle812850
Solo_Mietzcore161398
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123060
SorGores 14133546
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87112
StereoLove48199
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46435
Tee Legends 185326
Tee Legends 282627
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12271
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415797
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436468
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81587
UDLR88437
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283533
Verification 2.183174
Verification 2.282934
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382113
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086217
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810802
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448801
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85056
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15177. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected42935.13:2812023-12-03 05:55
run_dude24911.04:3322023-11-25 02:24
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208874
frustrainleave61127
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23050
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045323
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216151
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090226
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222232
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26528
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42694
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043113
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27761
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25825
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42506
run_not_short61151
run_orange029719
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42624
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61202
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26346
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42522
run_WARmoepopo24944
run_yellow23367
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29542
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
braintee02726.5338.00:3712024-09-28 16:02

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5487. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128355.32:4212026-04-15 12:48
AiP-Bores87496.45:2712023-08-15 12:31
Amateur121800.01:36:2212025-01-19 15:14
Another Encore202051.45:2112025-07-21 06:00
Arctic Festivity205473.35:0512023-04-14 17:17
Exit [Weapons Edition]128201.23:1412024-12-19 04:00
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
2 Days in the back1227820
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Barely Intermediate163936
JustRocket421721
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83360
Multeasyvolvemap814397
Not Really Yo'Ci129963
run_guys_25126622
Slippy Slide Up1218479
Tinyhold128635
xyzyx4112558
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-18 07:45:03