Global Ranks for Olympic


Points (33754 total)

7415. with 5433 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-05-03 21:20: 4Nubs (16:27)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-04-24 14:27: GER Oldschool: Campotle 1 (05:23)
2025-04-24 14:21: GER Brutal: Bollermann (01:02:12)
2025-04-24 12:34: GER Brutal: Medium (44:56)
2025-04-23 16:07: GER Brutal: Yun Gu 3 (03:04:05)
2025-04-23 11:31: GER Brutal: Yun Gu 2 (01:02:22)
2025-04-19 11:21: GER Brutal: EscapeTheCave (12:54)
2025-04-17 19:16: GER Brutal: Wailand (21:04)
2025-04-16 15:58: GER Brutal: Nucl (50:40)
2025-04-15 19:40: GER Brutal: Degard (02:36:10)
2025-04-04 11:31: GER Brutal: Epic-Fail (11:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Teetanic‭: 366 ranks
2. ‭Kaama is fat‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭rabbit228‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Ayooo~‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Aiaiae‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Kaama‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Blade‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Shaddai2‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Eyooo~‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Learner‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(90/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

36751. with 302 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners145891.03:4712021-02-07 12:11
StepByStep127087.03:4712021-02-07 19:01
Bullets350277.10:4612021-01-24 19:13
Camouflage37065.04:0612021-02-07 13:43
Cartoon475746.29:2312020-12-23 23:54
Hoo!469331.21:3912021-01-08 19:44
Introduction272328.27:5312021-01-25 10:08
Kobra4111039.40:5312020-05-07 11:04
Kobra 3442353.53:1312020-12-21 19:41
Kobra 4448123.39:0712021-02-07 16:54
Planet Mars434923.41:1312021-01-12 18:12
Planet Venus531634.01:46:4812021-01-09 18:57
Little Forest514905.16:3212021-05-13 16:35
4Nubs1164805.16:2712020-05-03 21:20
[School] Hammer23073.12888.06:3112021-02-07 12:18
[School] Hook226349.08:1712021-02-07 12:30
Absurd 137195.07:4312021-02-07 13:37
Absurd 3523426.14:2512021-05-13 16:51
Batman319193.06:3712021-05-13 17:01
Beyond Dreams236707.05:3012021-05-13 17:08
Beyond Light52336.11387.08:0212021-12-23 22:11
Blue Sapphire54055.07:1212021-05-13 17:36
CandyLand11192.4536.06:3522020-05-11 17:53
Careless512185.07:0612021-05-13 17:45
Chicken Pie212379.04:4912020-05-11 17:20
Chicken Pie 2529505.45:2212021-02-10 21:45
Cool42061.8265.04:5122021-01-02 22:46
Cuboid310926.06:0112021-02-07 13:51
Decipher52624.17106.11:2212021-03-24 18:52
DetrimentalFactor429411.21:1512021-05-09 11:23
Dry Lagoon518861.30:3712021-05-13 18:23
Easy 1212338.05:1912021-02-07 14:00
Fiji538341.20:2312021-03-21 15:46
Firewatch32441.11273.05:1712021-01-31 17:24
For Idiots 223979.06:2212021-02-07 14:09
GeRollA311218.15:5112021-05-13 18:53
Give u the Moon32480.12532.05:4612022-12-05 11:43
Glade311754.04:1312021-05-11 20:00
GlassBox31604.6021.03:3712021-05-13 15:05
GlassBox 221377.7484.03:3512021-05-13 15:09
GlassBox 3221084.04:4512020-12-19 10:17
GlassBox 4210830.02:3612021-05-13 15:17
GlassBox 523803.03:5612021-04-10 22:36
GlassBox 734409.03:3612021-05-13 15:23
GlassBox 8510165.06:4412021-01-12 17:07
Gold Mine137500.02:5112021-02-07 14:13
GreenAde22489.04:2512021-05-13 22:36
Halloween Night230398.06:1312021-01-07 20:57
Harvest419455.05:5312021-01-30 15:32
Homesick58013.08:2012021-01-24 13:36
Hulk413132.07:5412021-04-10 09:48
Iris432720.05:4112021-01-21 18:32
It's Easy22393.10586.05:1112021-01-05 14:09
Kaylite45782.10:3312021-05-13 22:57
Lavender Forest55516.43434.16:0812021-01-11 14:43
Light Grey314696.20:3712021-02-07 18:16
Lighthouse51339.5760.05:0912021-06-05 17:20
Lonely34026.05:3012021-05-13 23:13
Looney417590.05:2112021-01-29 22:36
MagiK516343.32:4712021-02-01 14:17
Maui Wowie42753.11520.07:0912021-01-10 15:38
Maui Wowie 247178.04:2412021-05-13 23:35
Moonlight317611.05:5612021-05-13 15:41
newbee257222.10:0512020-05-11 11:00
Open Lane51254.6773.06:1712023-10-13 13:34
Orion53988.23735.09:2512021-01-25 12:08
Pados 231128.11728.23:2912021-01-28 18:38
Pados 338317.14:2212021-02-07 18:31
Petrified32688.05:5712021-05-13 23:54
Planet Mercury418405.14:4312021-02-07 18:47
Pounamu321815.07:1812021-02-07 18:57
Seasons13164.16950.09:4022020-12-18 17:34
SeMang 153259.19212.11:4712021-12-11 23:54
SeMang 253416.16854.10:3512022-04-09 22:36
Sincera 253795.27736.19:4412021-02-20 17:26
Sketch55485.17495.09:4712021-05-13 13:49
Sopella32912.17091.10:0012021-02-26 16:06
Sorrow319053.08:2212021-02-08 14:50
Spüli351397.22:2912020-05-05 13:00
Sunlight311189.03:5912021-02-08 14:56
Take it noobly212866.03:2012021-05-14 10:10
TeeWorld33645.19355.07:1712020-12-31 13:24
Threll335691.39:5612021-02-07 19:51
Top 128775.04:3712021-02-07 19:58
Top 3323035.20:1512021-04-05 11:33
Vizur415651.10:5512021-05-13 21:52
ZeroX290981.28:2912021-01-14 21:34
Epix463438.24:3212020-05-09 16:16
Shadow514502.23:4212021-03-01 19:24
Teleport32742.12914.09:3012021-01-27 12:43
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334829
Chill Wood436155
Diversity560566
Axison358754
El Quisco451745
EasyRight 3455314
Grell373966
Inure3137161
LearnToPlay2295185
Linear21636430
Sunny Side Up3332894
Tangerine1108663
Tsunami1186996
Tutorial11419292
Goo!471623
Icebreaker459271
Kobra 23179873
Tiny Tandem366053
Ice Water373568
(wasntme)467332
Absurd 2385501
Absurd 4483195
Absurd 5341388
Banta348054
Basics171195
benrace347033
BlueChaos478146
Chobo467048
Circular545854
Cliff Charge265999
Dark Moon381369
Deino482227
Diamond Mine455470
EasyRight458725
EasyRight 2568225
Electric598694
Empire Desp581174
Eventide385158
Firewatch 2346466
Fluff375762
For Idiots 1285099
Future_Race557094
Geneque479399
GlassBox 6251135
Houll370283
Iced591210
IronMan343412
Island Rush372142
Jungle Camp561926
Just2Easy1228614
Kindergarten549150
Lowcore258556
Mellifluous551436
Mint560126
Multeasymap5464014
Ovell360927
Pados 1197308
Pounamu 2486696
Psyll354081
Seagulls566415
Semang 3555748
Senani549867
Sincera4109257
Teeasy195335
Thor368242
Undrag2341365
Water Lily2111600
WTF475710
Xolla538687
xyz_ddrace2359925
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(163/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7336. with 1795 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Romantic131561.2790.26:3712025-02-14 14:49
Afternoon13522.2355.28:3812023-05-12 12:24
Baby Aim 1.0134209.17123.27:4812023-04-15 21:03
Castle Mario13515.3082.37:0512023-03-24 17:52
Cup of Tee724281.17:1212021-02-10 20:47
Dizzy724969.11:3112021-06-26 15:58
Earthborn11493.1346.09:1212023-11-11 18:24
Everlast13178.382.13:0512023-06-10 12:13
Forgotten Lands15410.1478.18:4112023-05-12 15:26
Hookthrough727487.10:3312021-02-05 17:51
HookThrough31123694.15:3412021-02-06 14:57
Justix98087.14128.28:1012020-12-27 18:19
Kalimba1370.134.11:4012023-12-08 17:08
Limitless153414.27:1212023-04-06 11:36
Magnitude119002.20:3912022-11-30 22:03
Mirage72828.14678.12:2812023-02-11 13:37
MonkeyDream723591.18:3012021-01-08 21:54
Neverwhere15327.1640.01:41:0122021-04-05 18:26
Noo!910585.21:4612021-02-06 11:04
Noovice!71008.8930.34:4312021-09-02 18:28
Outbreak719818.28:4512021-01-11 19:12
Pharice98839.32:4612021-06-13 17:48
Planet Jupiter710595.32:3312022-04-10 16:13
Red Avenue135015.01:05:4312023-01-18 17:22
Sundara15451.1250.22:5012023-04-07 22:56
The Trip11725.3740.26:2812023-07-09 11:39
Wonderland152517.9056.23:0912021-08-22 20:01
Spooky11181.824.41:0812023-04-01 19:56
Xabier11131.415.14:5512021-08-22 11:16
3Play133276.54:0112023-05-21 14:40
High Five9424.1793.23:2812023-04-15 11:51
2 easy for u93250.49:1312021-02-04 12:01
4 NoooBs71266.9366.08:4312023-03-26 22:12
Awayst7793.8393.22:0912023-04-08 23:47
Baby Aim 2.0153950.16259.26:1012023-04-03 15:42
BackToBasics155467.33:1912023-06-13 19:16
BackToBasics2136758.33:2412023-05-16 16:40
Baerchen72179.17254.21:1412022-11-27 15:36
Bob91618.11689.26:3312021-09-26 10:13
Boo!13832.3743.21:2512023-03-25 19:18
Bootcamp #211520.3733.34:0612021-07-17 18:42
Canyang151442.6607.01:34:0912023-04-06 13:15
Captain America97274.27:4812021-06-12 12:10
Chevtzo13652.6285.01:39:0712023-01-22 23:58
Circle1366.450.45:3212023-12-05 11:51
Clarity71103.8742.10:0212023-06-27 21:48
Coffee I718012.18:1112021-06-19 15:39
Coffee II79284.13:1912021-02-03 12:19
Crimson Woods71371.18524.12:0212022-12-04 11:55
Cross13273.1326.44:1012023-05-15 13:03
Cry9345.655.04:0212023-12-10 18:25
Cyber Space11557.1664.16:3312024-10-26 14:48
CYO511204.17781.01:4012023-01-12 18:50
DaoYu914226.24:5712022-04-10 17:16
DaoYu Night131272.12189.47:4012022-11-27 16:29
DarkRoad15372.25:2012024-02-07 16:48
Dawn To Dusk151165.42:3112023-05-04 22:54
Day One15145.387.29:3112023-04-17 14:17
DeathHook114284.7481.13:0712021-06-27 10:26
Depressed157137.11295.28:0022021-10-10 15:19
Depressed II155547.8939.36:5022021-12-18 13:43
Doable11331.1137.13:2712023-11-24 14:34
dote11313.705.10:2512025-02-12 17:24
Dummy 2112018.3706.12:4212022-04-16 10:14
Dusty Road15128.484.18:4312023-12-02 22:23
Early Winter131673.3008.25:4612024-01-27 21:21
Easy Hook11328.1107.05:5112023-03-26 14:24
Emerald13381.1406.33:5012023-11-23 01:03
Empty15446.3224.48:3012023-04-02 17:33
Entei131820.11909.51:5412021-02-14 17:51
Eternal13205.705.22:0622023-10-21 11:00
Etna_194134.7605.14:4112021-06-16 19:39
Excast 5151210.18:1612024-02-10 17:23
Fluff 213294.1012.09:4312024-03-12 15:37
Freeze Jungle13318.1100.18:5412023-07-12 15:00
Galaxy Story11582.5327.13:3612023-04-28 13:54
Galaxy Turn72132.12:1112021-02-06 15:49
Green Race9833.4777.17:0112023-05-31 16:39
HeartOfMoon131994.13:1112023-06-03 21:27
HellGate 3.59181.717.12:2012023-05-06 14:39
Hollow9171.469.14:1912023-06-19 16:24
Hubbel13235.3139.30:5012023-12-05 17:05
Humpalumpa 113228.972.41:3112024-01-28 22:20
Humpalumpa 2131037.41:3612023-02-27 14:26
Hyper1112684.37:3912021-02-06 17:11
Hyper 211361.1086.10:1222023-07-12 14:14
JP722287.23:2412021-01-10 20:17
Just Every Fly71485.3064.18:0722022-05-07 16:19
Just HookThrough9327.4820.07:5712023-06-27 21:36
KeeZ13513.3256.28:1112023-03-20 23:32
Kopell71351.12309.21:2312021-12-06 20:56
Level11585.1218.39:1312023-02-23 22:48
Little Adventure989.223.07:4212023-12-06 16:48
luminati1547408.34:3512021-02-06 16:28
lumine1520871.28756.12:4922021-01-30 11:26
Mario_reloaded13123.331.21:2412023-03-21 19:53
minion15161.505.22:3012024-03-17 22:57
Moon Roar131780.5927.12:3412023-07-14 15:02
Motherlode131590.34:0412024-03-04 16:34
Mount910992.22:3512021-02-07 12:05
moyu7798.2780.08:5712021-12-18 11:54
Next Grey91287.5117.17:3012023-04-16 20:40
NightSky11726.3897.23:0812023-01-04 12:02
NightSky211511.2199.13:1512023-06-30 11:48
Not Adrenaline 411308.1240.07:1812023-11-24 15:07
oco133766.6098.48:0012022-04-16 15:39
Olymp111581.13001.31:4912021-06-20 11:53
One Way11260.784.12:3012023-03-21 18:36
P2Z_Crungle9788.8462.23:3012021-06-20 16:02
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11470.4519.25:3512023-04-05 00:03
Peaceful Jungle9239.799.16:4812023-05-12 15:59
Peaceful Jungle 213328.2007.29:0912023-04-25 12:34
Pharice 21114504.53:0012021-02-05 17:33
Piranha95004.31:5112023-04-22 18:38
Pisull711767.21:3512021-01-20 19:01
piViq11429.2190.20:2812023-01-18 23:53
Plan C11204.713.16:4112023-10-21 14:20
Plue9468.2753.21:3912023-03-25 19:44
Pogchy13974.3518.29:0412021-12-23 19:23
powerless11785.4287.01:02:5012023-07-12 19:50
Purple Panic 4112764.13742.47:3112022-12-27 23:18
PurpleViolence11210.411.18:2012023-04-16 16:12
Rainbow Sunrise1361.134.20:3812024-02-06 13:50
Ray - 213127.1880.17:1412023-03-17 13:51
Rayquaza13352.2100.33:0212021-06-27 09:57
Redemption1175.254.25:1412023-12-08 15:48
Request9278.699.07:3212023-03-19 19:56
Resoren11256.1300.25:5412023-05-12 16:33
Rivendell11509.3041.30:5712023-06-11 21:39
rizek7977.6795.14:1412021-06-18 19:44
Rotate93540.6204.09:2412022-04-23 21:35
Seduction1590.277.16:3812023-11-12 17:55
sense13171.503.09:1412024-05-26 10:41
Silk Touch13909.3396.19:2512023-05-20 13:36
Simple World9383.2618.33:1412021-09-17 19:54
Simple World 29285.1770.39:1712023-04-06 16:18
Simple World 311473.2434.27:5212021-06-24 20:19
SimplePlay 25770.3433.02:1312023-07-12 13:52
SimplePlay 35560.1847.01:2912023-05-10 20:38
SimplePlay 411631.2716.01:3212023-04-12 15:49
SkiLLz11741.5109.31:3812021-12-17 18:44
Snowy Mountain13836.4177.32:3712023-05-05 21:31
Soft15354.802.12:4012024-08-06 11:36
SomewhereDistant9181.579.06:3412023-12-10 21:18
spirit13951.3029.28:3012024-05-09 18:50
SpongeBob 39508.5084.24:3012021-06-26 17:15
Squidgy11165.419.25:1712023-12-06 16:19
Stargazing91064.10362.34:1712021-07-10 20:16
Starlit Peaks9920.4599.10:5912023-05-14 20:48
SunDay 315299.2416.01:20:5412023-07-12 12:45
tihid11586.4200.37:2212023-04-28 13:05
Toadsquad11522.994.15:2912023-07-07 12:36
Tobi72437.18234.26:3012022-04-14 19:23
Tunak Tunak Tun15607.31:2312023-12-03 15:59
Underwater1596.223.26:4512024-07-01 22:16
UpNDown Coop9128.525.10:0712023-04-28 12:26
Vigorous112637.4547.19:5512023-10-09 17:08
Vizur 276466.11:2112021-06-25 21:52
WEEDS11490.4142.23:2812023-04-02 13:53
weixun111247.4772.22:4112024-11-30 17:49
Wrong Forest112471.29:5912023-04-17 21:27
Yun Gu154444.13549.28:2512023-04-02 14:35
Zoroark117448.22:4712021-05-15 14:47
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79926
Down Bass137352
Bloom114319
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Not Novice1310002
Climax158906
DayDrive720718
Fall & Rise155972
garden1332523
Hookthrough 21121369
Imposand1314839
Intothenight1512250
Jvice923416
MonkeyDream 2924004
Monster1337860
MysteryCompound157147
PurpleHeaven151661
Sandland912646
Slime725799
Sunny Land938615
Sunreal1110616
Tricktee158597
Tropica935288
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158021
LazeAround2116032
Tetris133077
Weapons712437
#wontfix134876
0 to 100139066
[SI] AVADA919524
[SI] DANICA117976
[SI] INSTINCT917125
[SI] KABOO912551
[SI] LAVITA912793
[SI] NEVERLAND118233
[SI] SELEN117397
[SI] VIADANTE119396
[SI] YELLOW912491
a_simple_run920718
acan154274
Aequilibrium156852
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116409
AK136624
alternative131607
Baby Aim 3.01525482
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153820
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138688
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136201
Casa der Merde159254
Castle96343
Castle Lemongrab1111692
Caution115249
Cavings I917993
Challenge136855
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Crystal Maze1314237
Daunell1111542
Day Three131991
Day Two151526
Dead158940
Death Sentence 2157375
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324914
Distance134690
Dubush1314677
Easy Edge139283
Elitissimo154759
Eternal 2157272
Excast118556
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137197
Exit919642
FaCe136148
FastRun99692
faye715539
Felian155959
Fender134873
FindTheFreeze94650
Firedelay152176
Fishbone133342
Fried151789
FWYS Key 1139491
Gibson1311401
Glitchhold1122716
Golden116620
Grace115484
GuggPaloczi1311127
Guhimbarwa151471
Heaven916681
Hell 21311525
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136289
Holiday Adventure139765
Holidays1311331
Hollow 2720259
HURT159382
Ice Cave 1133477
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115604
Intense 1.0721623
Intense 2.0119060
Jumanji157573
Kero-Gores81113946
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138950
Let's Fail!159287
Limitation1110473
Lygerastia919867
mainstream915421
MapleSyrup154318
Maranko154705
MiddleFinger918455
Midnight156657
Minimum1312496
MonkeyDream 31313752
moondrag1112015
MoonPie113048
nameless map136888
Neon 1139899
New Era132914
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky31114543
NightSky41318462
No Merci135131
Nujabes1111477
Optimum154149
P2Z_Island137609
P2Z_Soar1118894
Past138104
Patchwork158438
Pizza1315779
Plan A117443
Plan B1110188
powerless2133940
Pranki1315540
PreciousDream114972
Primeval Forest155912
Purple Panic 31118416
Push him115839
Push Them1112982
Pyramids1316835
Qianye1510849
Rapture137849
Run Free115929
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134222
Short1112508
Short Flight137952
Short2118172
SimplePlay521813
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115847
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114933
Sounds115910
Spoon1117273
SunDay915070
SunDay 2156087
Sunlit Peaks1110672
Sunrice155771
Swoosh137784
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914398
The Bunker1115542
The East Desert1117448
The Problem139879
The Shire924912
The Swamp157077
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153970
Top 21110904
Topsy Turvy134203
TowerOfDesperation136886
Try Again916213
Tube156077
Twix914265
Yeyou 11513932
Yeyou 21511852
Yeyou 31512374
Yeyou 41510159
Zaiross-Gores716475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(34/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

7418. with 687 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EscapeTheCave18435.1184.12:5412025-04-19 11:21
Flow2142.81.33:0812024-11-05 14:52
Indicud21196.399.20:5512025-02-20 23:10
Naufrage21201.424.23:5312025-02-25 16:37
Aim 2.024156.362.24:1612025-03-06 18:41
Aim 7.0242482.51:4312025-03-23 11:33
Alive18115.258.16:4612024-11-18 11:08
Barren219766.14187.55:5412023-05-18 12:30
Bollermann181783.3145.01:02:1212025-04-24 14:21
Degard212685.4335.02:36:1012025-04-15 19:40
Determination18306.1625.30:0012025-03-25 12:53
Epic-Fail21120.275.11:0012025-04-04 11:31
Fly Around212382.6889.31:4512024-09-06 11:27
Gloominescence18190.489.42:0812024-11-17 14:11
Goldmoon18351.22:2312024-08-13 20:41
likeOldschool30960.09:0512025-02-23 01:01
Lotus181419.8805.50:5612023-03-10 17:09
M&M18308.1902.01:16:3912024-02-12 22:24
Medium18427.1004.44:5612025-04-24 12:34
mmips18197.838.21:2012024-03-12 16:16
Nucl18991.1737.50:4012025-04-16 15:58
nullptr181606.4127.38:3012024-08-28 21:21
Offpanic18753.2600.01:05:1912024-06-21 16:27
Reckless211535.15:1912025-03-04 22:57
Ruin21190.840.29:4112024-06-26 12:15
The Uns1862.124.17:4212024-03-04 12:09
Unbalanced21374.737.01:2712023-11-15 16:37
Venture 227200.473.10:3412024-11-23 21:36
Wailand1894.266.21:0412025-04-17 19:16
Yoko 2.1183775.06:3812024-10-27 13:24
Yoko 3.118184.995.29:3812024-11-28 10:55
Yun Gu 2212200.3707.01:02:2212025-04-23 11:31
Yun Gu 3271429.2510.03:04:0512025-04-23 16:07
Zoe18551.2297.55:0112024-03-17 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189534
Aim 10.0273454
Aim 9.0273045
Aviate214241
Between the Mountains187434
Caldera212325
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187875
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Holy Key188718
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242313
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272160
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241064
Naufrage 2248158
Naufrage 3245942
Nostalgia2111326
Panic Paradise24516
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241208
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Stoned 21810519
Supernova189996
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189134
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271222
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244691
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242378
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1834947
Stronghold 22121899
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243215
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 3.0242925
Aim 4.0244127
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243300
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247691
aled II272960
All at the beginning213172
allthewayup214307
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182955
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184266
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189757
Bizarre Untold271028
Bl0odDens3216345
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
blur182804
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242341
chiseled182990
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Comeback1810152
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241002
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
dalbychsipivo214360
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183247
Death Valley214413
Desert Wolf182644
Deserted27695
Disco241209
Don't go186101
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183020
Double Dragin24866
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212945
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188588
Flux 2186711
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184120
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181483
From Death to Destiny214302
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211593
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185181
Grandma1825585
Grandpa1814676
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244317
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Intermediate271892
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey211823
Journey Man272747
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305784
Just Shitfly271043
Just Triple Fly276632
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212987
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188030
Level Asian242161
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party243976
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
lost_castle187798
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Memories183052
milk1814883
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar242060
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213701
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Polarity241821
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183172
Revival242017
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211921
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213592
Skave187363
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213885
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241101
Stronghold 32412467
Stronghold 4 [Final]275153
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181078
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242736
Ton 2271086
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243051
ttgtgttg185799
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185987
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Zenith181281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

31362. with 45 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly105721.10457.05:2612023-04-30 11:43
Just Rocketfly 1154665.8251.30:2312023-05-17 11:27
Just Rocketfly 2201177.2147.35:0612024-12-16 11:26
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151080
DeepFrost2541
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153107
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Caventure1035689
Caventure II1518387
Caventure III1513921
Caventure IV1519681
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511634
Dummy Chamber1039674
Dummy Chamber 21028977
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
Samsara1027513
Samsara II159698
Samsara III1511795
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201611
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154150
Just deep fly256935
RON1511411
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251087
Amber1514787
Anim25843
Apex1525581
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157151
Bomb Raid 21520761
Broken hammer107844
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152353
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Cultist202296
Dark Depth201652
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515005
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155012
Disability15694
downpour20338
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151329
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520938
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155190
Essential154698
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152569
Feral2569
For You152939
gendum202132
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Greed158526
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251748
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254435
Just Bump fly151426
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154807
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
NoTeleBro202203
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Pace109395
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151476
Roaming Ruins151828
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202223
Samsara V154353
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201848
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109470
SkyHitch151653
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155040
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Stellar1028184
TakeUrLuggage157543
Target207060
Tech1514421
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154922
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016344
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9912. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24357.1252.06:1312021-08-25 21:26
Bumba4669.2338.05:3912021-09-10 20:01
Core41216.10099.06:0512021-01-31 22:39
EasyCore41015.6403.04:4812023-03-27 22:52
Everest4614.2928.05:1812021-12-16 18:26
Fairy Land8417.2878.26:3212023-03-02 16:00
GlassBox 104364.1701.07:1412021-02-02 15:59
GlassBox 94532.3386.08:3812021-06-18 20:07
Grey 14933.4941.03:1212022-05-14 10:31
Grey 2413810.05:4812021-06-12 11:03
Grey 34721.3824.02:0412022-05-14 10:36
Grey 44691.3604.02:4012022-05-14 10:41
HappyValenTees8625.3311.10:1812023-02-23 14:54
JetPack4469.1946.07:3612023-02-13 17:18
Pathway45907.04:2012021-02-02 16:44
Pathway 246903.03:4412021-02-02 16:49
Pathway 344207.02:0112021-02-02 16:54
Pathway 445666.03:2412021-02-02 17:00
Peaks8970.10074.13:0912021-12-03 20:04
Red & Orange41401.10875.07:1112023-01-10 11:12
Retro 145802.11:4112021-03-21 14:09
Want_a_Cookie8568.2751.06:1712023-03-04 11:11
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422825
Drain-Age424531
Hop433820
R.I.P815818
Retro 0417592
Strike415018
Sunsetcave420962
vitaminC421916
Zip419268
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(129/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6179. with 1228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12373.2133.22:3512021-12-08 20:10
0 KBeeeR S - 284818.31:3812021-02-02 22:01
007 - 18462.2152.06:4212023-03-29 15:48
007 - 28324.1343.05:4812023-03-24 18:12
2Long12147.5449.01:07:3512023-06-03 13:48
3way8478.26:4322023-04-16 16:57
4289786.17:5612021-05-08 11:08
Angry12274.1855.23:1012021-06-17 21:21
Angry 212268.1427.26:4412023-04-13 11:29
Around the Globe16117.609.01:08:5712023-06-20 12:38
ATLAS8643.4284.28:1512023-04-08 23:15
Autumn8300.1152.17:2512023-05-01 11:59
Away8274.875.03:5712023-03-12 15:09
Bixnet81087.6831.21:0112021-06-11 20:59
black-mountains8396.2519.14:4412023-06-03 12:02
Blue & Yellow8352.1580.11:5712023-04-29 22:17
Blue Adventures 14722.4022.08:5512021-12-10 15:07
Blue Sky8325.1259.07:2222021-06-19 20:57
BlueRift12103.354.15:4212023-07-03 23:42
brainbase8277.7536.28:4212023-04-20 08:33
Brick World88199.16:3312021-02-12 10:16
BSWL83639.14:4112021-06-20 09:30
Castle of Glass8897.6252.16:0712021-08-27 14:34
Caveman12443.4045.16:3312023-02-13 14:26
CCrush81024.10954.40:5212021-08-21 10:17
Chaos Factory8396.1402.08:5512023-03-24 18:22
Cigarette12327.2757.29:1212023-04-13 10:45
Cloudy12317.1506.16:3312023-04-05 19:04
Colors V2125824.23:1412021-02-08 14:19
Creepeez12356.1585.13:5112023-03-20 17:22
CreeperFace12369.2089.29:4012023-04-12 20:56
DaFuQ87572.10:2212021-06-19 09:46
DaMap86441.12:4812021-06-12 11:34
DaMap 28523.2741.11:4912022-05-14 10:27
Dark Rainbow86531.21:3712022-04-29 20:10
DARKness 212261.956.06:0912023-04-25 19:00
Desert Pain8786.3115.14:3412021-08-22 18:09
Desolation16494.5669.40:0012021-11-21 15:25
Diamond12292.1299.15:2612023-02-20 17:21
Divinum V21682.271.20:3812023-04-11 23:24
Drag-House8694.4089.25:2812021-09-05 10:45
Drag-House28455.1999.12:3312022-05-12 19:14
Dream 28570.4025.24:1912021-08-21 14:35
Equestria Girls8784.5058.17:1512023-01-01 22:27
Experiment8306.1747.22:3712023-06-17 15:25
Feeling83727.27:0812021-06-12 18:49
Finito16379.2195.25:5712021-09-03 16:21
Forest12329.1419.13:5012023-04-23 09:15
Frats 112160.812.15:5912023-04-23 22:22
Frats 212149.2111.16:2512023-04-25 20:57
Frats 412101.797.19:3212023-04-30 17:05
Frostbite12204.927.09:4612023-03-24 18:35
FWYS 112317.1847.18:1612021-12-11 13:52
FWYS 4128771.01:46:2212021-02-11 19:58
FWYS 5121012.09:0412023-03-16 10:05
Genesis-28328.1331.08:3112023-04-30 17:15
Get The Gifts8321.1500.09:0712023-04-13 10:58
GreenDream12296.1077.10:1412023-05-01 11:35
GTF 181468.08:2722023-05-17 12:16
Halloween163465.28:3212023-01-03 14:23
Hell 1 V212379.1704.24:3512023-03-26 22:54
HellGate 1.58286.3201.19:4212021-12-11 10:41
HellGate 283900.09:4412021-06-12 11:19
Heroic8233.806.06:2012023-06-03 11:07
HeyYa8102.505.10:5512023-06-26 21:35
Hook Fever12273.1171.08:1512021-08-22 11:32
Hope16264.1133.16:4112023-02-28 21:14
Icy Morning12271.897.11:0812023-03-28 13:44
Icy Mountain8272.1344.12:3412021-08-22 16:22
illusion16565.3882.19:3412023-02-27 15:23
Impulse_0141393.8071.01:4612023-02-09 18:13
JLI 18228.2055.17:1512021-08-25 21:45
Jungle8184.1216.11:1512021-09-03 20:06
JustMap12383.2021.11:5012021-08-15 18:53
KitKat 1812374.46:3512022-05-01 17:02
KitKat 282866.18:0012021-06-13 16:53
LATOM16506.1767.20:3612023-05-05 19:41
Lime8482.9267.26:5912021-08-21 14:09
lovely me212334.1780.33:3212023-03-20 18:34
mario(=D)8935.8252.06:3112021-05-14 13:30
Maroon8285.1837.17:3812021-12-11 19:34
MCPV128843.19:1212021-06-20 06:59
Michler 212162.931.15:3812023-06-22 23:34
Moon of the Jungle127381.59:2012021-02-04 14:37
Myth1282.188.17:5512023-05-17 15:15
o_O8287.15:5812023-03-02 16:19
Pale41733.6929.11:1912021-08-21 15:43
Pale 24704.2929.10:1312023-03-27 17:40
Pandora8191.725.13:5112023-06-22 23:06
pepsi12937.5024.39:4112023-02-22 13:51
Purple Panic81460.4303.11:3922021-02-02 23:33
RageOne84272.20:0412021-08-27 14:16
Reach Pluto12679.4940.23:5912021-12-12 13:57
RockBlock 183049.08:5812021-02-12 10:36
Rovo12549.2821.26:5212022-05-13 13:44
run_the_cube4844.3430.03:2312023-03-23 14:29
S-Race 212619.3748.21:0012023-04-08 10:45
secreT8796.5354.15:3412023-02-20 15:01
Shaxx8496.2059.10:5412022-04-10 19:02
Sky line81304.8003.16:4612021-03-05 19:45
skynet14348.2324.04:0812021-09-05 17:01
skynet108672.24:1012023-03-28 15:26
skynet24309.1512.05:4712021-09-05 17:09
skynet34233.1486.05:0612021-09-05 19:50
skynet44435.2840.05:0212021-09-10 21:46
skynet542673.08:0712021-02-13 10:57
skynet64304.4003.10:2812021-09-10 21:58
skynet74192.1240.05:0012023-03-24 17:59
skynet94438.6517.11:5112021-09-03 20:28
Slim12294.1326.20:4612023-03-28 14:08
slow8108.575.10:1412023-06-03 14:16
Snowzz12818.7512.49:3112021-09-10 16:35
Spectrus I41582.09:5612021-06-12 10:09
SpongeBob 18314.3033.23:1412021-06-26 17:40
Steff I beginning42577.10:3112023-07-05 20:36
StormzZ1228.71.09:0612023-05-16 14:30
The Captive Mind12326.3928.37:3812023-04-08 15:43
Toxic1216061.01:10:5012021-02-10 10:27
Tribute 212271.1145.19:5412023-04-16 22:35
Tylost12243.5353.42:4612021-12-04 13:12
Tylost 212207.788.14:1712023-06-03 11:44
Underworld8459.2159.21:0612023-04-19 10:59
valentees8113.333.10:2212023-06-11 19:29
VeryLow11690.329.26:1012023-06-07 12:29
Violet12133.331.10:2522023-04-30 18:20
Winter Dream8778.4316.18:5312021-04-18 19:07
WinterMine12343.1632.27:1112023-03-20 17:52
X-Cross84884.18:2412021-02-04 15:01
Xeno Race #112420.1731.07:5412023-04-16 14:03
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822100
4luvz814966
84822208
Axom818288
Bercy129517
Black127134
Black Jungle810174
black-mountains 2128295
BoX810856
Brick World 2815895
Chaos Factory 2815697
DARKness 1810406
DeadEnd1612250
Deeve1823115
Derpy 1815123
double up818554
Dream 1 V2815298
Drunk126154
Evo 11213455
Fall In Love417025
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 31211016
FreeZe88209
Full Moon125362
FWYS 21221398
FWYS 31223816
Genesis817035
Google1211782
Green126355
HappyEaster1610600
HellGate 1810957
HellGate 2.5812808
HellGate 3814116
HellGate 4812019
HellGate 5129831
Hope 21614071
Ice168664
Impulse_02414264
Impulse_03413701
lemonland167227
Lost Story128469
Love 0.6813618
lovely me1210826
Maximum128297
Michler1210796
Next169660
Next 2168014
Pandaland815020
Purple Panic 2828658
R2D2811278
Rainboom816930
Regret1210864
Revolution811996
S-Race 1817937
SilentNight815260
skynet8413992
smile410962
Snowy Sakura I1215618
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
Standby810440
Steff III peace411294
TheVoiD820586
Totoro1210107
Tribute 11212740
TsinmaS812351
VeryLow2165944
Yin&Yang817316
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(35/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3936. with 564 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16191.965.34:5612024-08-28 12:07
Ambrosia16212.889.19:4012024-06-26 17:39
Arcade12150.500.19:4412023-11-02 21:26
Brownie165437.01:04:5912023-02-20 16:55
Cloud Nine16145.456.30:2512024-04-17 13:58
Day2049.768.22:4212024-12-18 21:37
Dels12243.735.10:2612024-10-13 19:16
Dels 216231.1591.10:0012024-10-13 19:32
Deria16759.10:0912024-11-24 10:35
Difficult 1.112487.6131.44:1612021-09-05 18:06
Difficult 2.112396.4703.01:06:1912021-09-05 11:56
Divided12890.4916.37:0812021-08-21 15:23
DoT16664.4337.52:0412021-08-22 12:28
Dragonscale16331.1019.41:0812022-04-22 17:57
Easy Way1679.211.08:2812025-03-30 16:23
Elo-Hell1682.179.09:4612025-04-04 11:07
Energie1614.33.14:3112025-04-03 21:43
Executive202210.01:03:1512023-12-23 21:15
Fly to the Moon1211824.01:13:4212021-01-21 14:48
HearTbeaT2049.108.50:4012025-02-21 14:10
Hell Fly161550.4788.15:4112024-06-25 10:27
Inspire20453.01:09:1712025-03-04 17:37
Jajka2032.73.19:3212024-04-18 14:00
Lost Castle16101.332.31:3612024-04-01 14:05
Madness 5163257.51:0812023-03-29 11:40
MicCore16117.404.24:0112023-03-02 12:47
Notice 11664.227.20:3912024-10-28 13:12
Paik16193.775.15:5412024-11-24 13:06
Red Hell2035.70.27:0912025-03-30 14:29
Skyfly1685.240.14:5712024-11-24 13:28
Skyisland2161377.15:0712024-06-19 22:59
skynet compilation163035.02:27:1312021-05-16 12:25
Volcano16145.788.24:2212024-11-24 22:32
whatever16136.362.13:5912024-11-26 12:42
Woader20282.1821.38:1412024-11-24 14:08
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124454
Arcade 21212202
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202521
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164038
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162639
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165891
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 3162466
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Dreadful161948
Eclipse201488
Equalize!129592
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168699
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTcross203801
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
IronFlight165113
LowPossibility3.1201490
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166393
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161465
Rampage161595
Reality164310
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland3163551
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
World of Magic164198
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6429. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race701231.7200.00:2012021-02-02 16:37
NUT_race78126.760.07:4012021-08-27 13:48
NUT_short_race6022615.00:1012021-02-02 23:02
NUT_hardcore_race38185.809.07:2712023-04-12 14:27
NUT_hardcore_race612438.21:2312023-11-28 13:58
NUT_race281925.08:3012021-06-26 12:23
NUT_race38139.984.07:5112023-04-12 12:43
NUT_race612161.1561.09:2012023-02-10 15:05
NUT_short_race148453.00:4012021-02-02 16:04

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5357. with 636 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop12179.784.07:2712024-07-19 09:58
AipKoule12216.1652.11:3712023-11-06 13:07
Aqua1829.73.21:4712024-06-05 14:36
Atticus Compilation694.390.33:3812023-06-07 15:50
Barbra Streisand_remake12105.1446.24:2512023-10-14 20:13
Campotle 16173.1184.05:2312025-04-24 14:27
Castoreum1218.35.23:0112024-06-10 16:28
DDPika_remake12100.239.14:4612023-10-13 13:50
ddrace_shella312680.15:0812024-10-03 16:43
EaSy_HarD 41851.172.27:5212024-08-10 19:10
Eclipse_oldschool24356.50:1912023-12-07 01:02
experiment12136.972.17:0112024-01-01 14:30
Freeze Slow 36135.725.25:3612023-04-24 19:55
Hardcore 5121277.25:4312023-03-29 19:48
Haunted Dungeon63256.56:5312023-03-06 17:13
HDP_Execrable12139.591.07:3512024-03-03 11:39
HDP_Obstaculos65699.49:4112022-04-14 20:23
HDP_Zinderencio6167.11561.18:5512022-11-26 11:58
Hell Ride12134.1035.26:0812023-11-24 21:36
HellFly6324.1625.04:0212024-10-03 19:19
himmel69475.21:0512020-05-10 11:18
himmel 26139.830.17:2512021-06-12 18:19
Im No Superman 3182810.22:5312023-04-07 13:20
Jailbreak 1121291.36:5912024-10-26 11:32
Jailbreak 212354.18:3412024-08-12 22:10
Jailbreak 718137.29:1012024-10-11 22:01
Josen6364.23:1412023-05-23 17:47
Just Fly 1647549.06:4612021-02-11 13:08
Just Fly 261993.8072.04:1512023-03-22 11:21
Just Fly 362149.9372.20:0612023-04-06 18:16
Killa 312371.12:3512021-05-14 10:38
Killa26212.1540.10:2012023-08-11 16:25
Killa412120.1481.19:0712023-08-11 16:44
Killa512159.1144.19:3212023-08-11 17:04
Koule 10182953.01:42:3812023-01-24 17:19
Koule 116222.3545.02:1422022-11-24 21:28
Koule 6123630.12:1812023-10-10 16:21
Koule 86172.2825.09:5512023-01-06 16:18
Lite18445.42:2212025-02-26 15:22
Madness 163533.34:4912023-02-15 14:34
Madness 4123925.52:1412023-12-05 14:15
Miper 36209.2300.19:0112023-05-12 19:37
mo_factory698.792.11:5912023-06-22 12:19
Omega112307.07:5212024-02-10 13:34
Paranormal12126.31:0912023-11-19 22:24
Pirateworld6422.1881.06:1212022-05-15 09:52
Predator 1121319.47:0612021-02-14 13:41
Proskills12168.1465.23:4712023-10-09 17:44
Ray - 112242.1589.17:1412023-04-09 11:14
Reload 3181148.35:3312024-02-13 19:36
Somewhere in the Sky1231.62.11:0312024-07-02 17:03
Tee-forever-X176162.985.14:4612023-10-15 14:56
The Ultimate Rainbow121432.29:4912024-03-08 19:06
Warch_hard_2_rework12165.1101.26:2912024-02-14 21:47
WeichCore1269.262.14:2712024-03-08 14:01
Koule 165411.07:5912021-02-10 21:55
Koule 2617648.10:5112021-02-07 17:55
Koule 365849.10:5012021-04-10 14:31
Koule 56797.06:5912021-05-13 16:17
Skillz 1613269.18:4212021-02-02 11:16
Skillz 3613218.21:1012021-05-13 20:25
Skillz 463727.17:0212021-05-13 21:33
Skillz 5669.710.06:4912023-02-22 14:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263806
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
1TeeMap625220
2moons123727
AiP-Gores6113543
Alaska126516
Amor 1620415
Amor 2615965
Animus24219
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567084
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
ddrace_loop125158
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127227
Easyfail 1124225
Encore125294
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184145
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Hedgehogs18438
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124579
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125000
Impossible 2126602
Impossible 3123425
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122773
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa1124806
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125849
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468439
Miper 567241
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612413
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127116
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124571
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124383
Reload 2181974
Reload 4124816
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615916
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Teestar69658
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121127
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618944
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182763
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 4617274
Koule 7619206
Multimap645645
Skillz 2631939
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(0/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81702
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
After the Cataclysm86747
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128050
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
DayLight811121
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
IMA NINJA124519
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83747
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Miracle122541
Mud4253534
navii84704
Outside122431
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121842
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84501
Summer Breeze128070
Sunburst16582
deathpack88367
Joyride463548
Joyride 2827528
mazepack46844
Partenack161327
PetJack122051
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450723
Killstreak 1829561
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86405
Care for your Time436149
DatWay123973
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036934
Gedan81701
Rollercoaster412088
SpaceIsKey422214
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121025
UpNDown3121597
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
WallJump812179
1Hook20351
1of4811529
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815836
3of4810277
4of4816413
8 points82232
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82456
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83497
Amethyst84541
Anaphore423132
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121196
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185824
BlackBear285074
BlackBear388606
BlackBear4123411
BlackBear5122544
BlackBear6123425
BlackBear785512
Bouncy411218
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83174
Buckle Up412078
Bullet Master422637
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16817
Cavity418418
Cequals312341
Cheepl86107
Chill Let's Climb88661
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126085
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415515
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82781
Death1640
Death Rays8743
Deep Blue47618
DeepEdge121069
Definition12290
Delension811161
Desert Duration84390
Desert Mine12416
Desert Night415808
Dodge121216
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86445
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12322
Edge Jump Pro427170
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Easy]83087
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121571
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081582
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411138
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211988
Fly into the sky43971
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20592
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16758
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84894
goup411046
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412623
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47519
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414185
HDP_Run289270
HDP_run_gay25123206
Heaven-time419352
Hell's Castle121116
Hell-time811422
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457678
Hopeless121579
Hopeless II82944
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48026
Incommodious12118
Increase Your Speed85380
Indami12319
Iron Island81779
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424831
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81238
Jumper413845
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48099
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821605
Kobra 3 Solo86046
Kobra 4 Solo86299
Kobra Solo815360
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812667
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 382891
Lonely Swim 4414523
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182819
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423828
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Mini Zero48636
Mini Zero II425382
Mirror417296
Monkey Sky8720
mood411368
MorningStar88420
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484124
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82435
ninjastic83108
No_Stuck445491
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48601
Nytro417510
Old Style81837
OldschoolAdventure411169
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81498
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146095
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212913
Push it 383529
Push it 482689
Putt Putt435846
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Race_Sanktoras429433
Raid420619
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413367
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Replay45319
Rocket Jump83286
Rocket Player83213
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826852
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48039
selfdragger82645
Sg81382
Shooting Range425983
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483254
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82556
Short Sky81783
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Single Nade85463
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124061
SkipIt285256
Sky High12254
SkyCave81778
SL1121620
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81541
solo_castle812837
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82077
SonQuery123058
SorGores 14133326
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Spallok420836
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
spy87110
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12212
T-Sport46428
taser410418
Tee Legends 185319
Tee Legends 282624
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415780
Theory Of Fail82441
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436445
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88428
Uniswim81996
Universum 16122975
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283521
Verification 2.183161
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082472
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.282914
Verification 3.382102
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086212
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810794
VoidOfSpace86511
Volt448772
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12933
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87269
willow81849
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43165
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42002
climate-crisis42591
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
hotrun216173
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42238
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popi42637
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4tzoy42193
run_4xerhul61401
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61357
run_ankii045319
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216145
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42232
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090208
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_button28949
run_cave_grass43909
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_drawed26518
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_experience_of_incredibleness42690
run_ffs213120
run_firestorm41960
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26413
run_forrest29177
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61270
run_g6043100
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42719
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27755
run_groove61145
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_heaven_and_hell42808
run_hot_or_not42460
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8686
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43122
run_long_for_popo25813
run_longWAR62238
run_miniatur42446
run_minimalist6996
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61147
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_pinky42907
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61306
run_redbull42104
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41847
run_unschaffbar42518
run_WARmoepopo24936
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
pocramruinrun29524
run_4fikmesan42673
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_InTheHell29603
run_irish_luck25462
run_the_cure27248
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
braintee02534.4962.00:3012024-06-25 10:08
MultiFAT036.21:5212023-02-25 14:29
TeeTacToe01613.3010.00:0112021-02-02 12:15

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

37858. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Exit [Weapons Edition]12355.1566.09:2612024-12-18 19:28

Refreshed: 2026-10-12 22:09:14