Global Ranks for LeGiT


Points (32199 total)

12871. with 1762 points

Team Rank

833. with 28 points

Rank

418. with 60 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-01-31 00:27: NUT_race9 (01:42)

37 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-12-01 23:00: GER Oldschool: Koule 11 (01:07)
2022-09-17 22:10: GER Brutal: Stormwind (01:10:33)
2022-08-10 23:50: IRN Brutal: Grandma (20:35)
2022-07-06 01:44: NLD Moderate: luminati (05:40)
2022-07-06 01:15: NLD Moderate: lumine (04:02)
2022-07-06 01:09: NLD Moderate: lumine (08:22)
2022-07-06 01:00: NLD Moderate: Depressed II (07:25)
2022-07-06 00:49: NLD Moderate: Depressed II (11:15)
2022-07-06 00:36: NLD Moderate: Depressed (09:07)
2022-06-01 00:18: NLD Brutal: Helena (31:17)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭darkness‭: 22 ranks
2. ‭DouBle BiTcH‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭rayko‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭Gαяou‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭LeGiT's ShiT‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭AerToX‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭[D] LeGiT‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Ember‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭DamN‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Trx‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(14/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

102391. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Linear27723.00:5912020-10-20 04:20
Tutorial118017.03:1712022-02-27 17:57
Bullets316126.07:3012020-09-16 13:05
Kobra 2365640.46:4412017-07-20 21:11
[School] Hammer21106.3516.05:0612017-07-08 13:21
Careless5485.1950.04:5012022-05-21 10:06
For Idiots 22443.1662.05:5612022-05-21 09:57
Future_Race57948.02:1912017-04-03 16:44
Halloween Night21515.6658.03:5622017-07-05 21:20
It's Easy21749.7279.05:1312017-08-02 01:32
Lighthouse5684.2234.04:3912022-05-21 09:41
Looney42689.14188.06:1512017-07-16 19:49
Sopella35029.07:1512017-07-12 20:03
Undrag23651.2508.05:3712017-03-29 19:53
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 2515820
Mint514155
Firewatch 2316459
EasyRight417618
Mellifluous517988
Teeasy126195
Iced523272
4Beginners1164613
Inure378459
LearnToPlay2190938
StepByStep1107085
Sunny Side Up3224205
Tangerine167223
Tsunami1100358
Camouflage369861
Cartoon457523
Goo!446027
Hoo!451469
Icebreaker438252
Introduction261573
Kobra4148352
Kobra 3450282
Kobra 4473984
Planet Mars437831
Planet Venus522648
Tiny Tandem344197
Ice Water347165
Little Forest522778
(wasntme)442952
4Nubs190541
[School] Hook251859
Absurd 1341101
Absurd 2355470
Absurd 3529867
Absurd 4452865
Absurd 5325555
Banta330201
Basics147565
Batman333061
benrace330225
Beyond Dreams281758
Beyond Light551204
Blue Sapphire537212
BlueChaos452064
CandyLand175673
Chicken Pie226701
Chicken Pie 2523988
Chobo428569
Circular518712
Cool451533
Cuboid347350
Dark Moon352562
Decipher541501
Deino448455
DetrimentalFactor426305
Diamond Mine435167
Dry Lagoon526950
Easy 1251391
Electric538682
Empire Desp551917
Eventide351492
Fiji548777
Firewatch351048
Fluff346403
For Idiots 1254957
Geneque450581
GeRollA330296
Give u the Moon345254
Glade343278
GlassBox327046
GlassBox 2243500
GlassBox 3237158
GlassBox 4235858
GlassBox 5230258
GlassBox 6232652
GlassBox 7330336
GlassBox 8523495
Gold Mine186310
GreenAde230764
Harvest459950
Homesick523447
Houll346498
Hulk422644
Iris472183
IronMan328554
Island Rush347462
Jungle Camp540509
Just2Easy1144141
Kaylite439358
Kindergarten531839
Lavender Forest558518
Light Grey355907
Lonely337378
Lowcore238759
MagiK522076
Maui Wowie446238
Maui Wowie 2438986
Moonlight354355
Multeasymap5271265
newbee274239
Open Lane522185
Orion545970
Ovell338571
Pados 1164174
Pados 2338511
Pados 3335600
Petrified331512
Planet Mercury457340
Pounamu347151
Pounamu 2448966
Psyll333852
Seagulls542394
Seasons176041
SeMang 1548925
SeMang 2550113
Semang 3526556
Senani531974
Sincera462734
Sincera 2562544
Sketch580839
Sorrow333182
Spüli337755
Sunlight355651
Take it noobly245900
TeeWorld347692
Thor344777
Threll333765
Top 1237805
Top 3329198
Vizur436706
Water Lily270122
WTF446808
Xolla524164
xyzyx442012
ZeroX264968
Epix4107054
Shadow533769
Skillz 1329619
Skillz 2327565
Skillz 3323795
Skillz 4424700
Skillz 5418541
Skillz 6517424
Teleport333599
xyz_ddrace2341213
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(31/342 maps finished)


Points (3974 total)

17287. with 349 points

Team Rank

778. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013260.481.11:3612017-06-29 15:45
Dizzy7384.1068.03:4912017-07-01 19:38
Hookthrough7414.893.03:1422017-01-31 11:41
Hookthrough 21164.128.04:3322017-01-31 12:00
HookThrough311412.831.02:5112017-01-31 12:12
Magnitude112640.13:1412018-01-13 16:16
Monster13171.291.05:2632017-04-04 11:14
Sundara15734.3516.58:4412017-03-21 20:07
Sunny Land911.32.22:4712017-09-03 16:57
Tricktee1578.169.14:5712021-09-11 12:05
Tropica9307.878.20:5622017-07-23 20:43
Wonderland15334.743.09:1412017-03-29 20:08
a_simple_run94329.02:5712017-04-08 13:28
Against the Current112958.09:4012017-04-04 11:51
Baby Aim 2.0151500.4225.17:1622017-04-06 19:23
Baby Aim 3.0151063.2745.22:0012017-07-16 12:12
Bob9232.657.11:3412017-04-08 13:59
Castle9261.479.02:5912017-04-08 14:08
Clarity763.171.02:5412017-04-08 13:32
Coffee I7470.1983.10:1522017-04-08 14:19
Crystal Maze136.11.04:5622022-01-08 12:59
CYO5753.1247.00:3812017-04-08 13:46
Depressed151361.2297.09:0712022-07-06 00:36
Depressed II15559.973.07:2522022-07-06 00:49
Green Race9255.789.11:3012017-04-08 13:21
idk11338.827.02:1012017-04-08 13:08
luminati153513.9635.05:4012022-07-06 01:44
lumine152502.3951.03:2742020-12-12 23:03
Purple Panic 4111431.5353.36:1312017-09-04 12:20
Short11980.01:2512017-04-08 13:35
SimplePlay 411845.01:1912017-04-04 19:19
MapPtsFinishers
Sunlit Peaks112497
spirit133969
Early Winter133062
Borace151695
Vigorous113340
powerless115340
Starlit Peaks914572
Afternoon138092
Castle Mario136117
Climax154984
Cup of Tee734380
DayDrive712656
Earthborn119288
Everlast132939
Fall & Rise153133
Forgotten Lands156996
garden1319590
Imposand138704
Intothenight157336
Justix910509
Jvice914301
Kalimba131355
Limitless154712
Mirage721719
MonkeyDream730635
MonkeyDream 2915201
MysteryCompound153436
Neverwhere156470
Noo!926085
Noovice!716510
Outbreak717999
Pharice914033
Planet Jupiter716154
PurpleHeaven15883
Red Avenue137842
Sandland97497
Slime715862
Sunreal116159
The Trip118275
Spooky115402
Xabier114789
3Play134328
Cleopatra134038
LazeAround154674
LazeAround2113333
Tetris131423
Weapons77717
High Five98018
#wontfix132450
0 to 100134551
2 easy for u97250
4 NoooBs719018
[SI] AVADA911870
[SI] DANICA114176
[SI] INSTINCT99706
[SI] KABOO97300
[SI] LAVITA97144
[SI] NEVERLAND114365
[SI] SELEN113963
[SI] VIADANTE115569
[SI] YELLOW97545
acan152213
Aequilibrium153401
Aftermath131304
AiP-Bores115996
AK132949
alternative13899
Awayst716617
BackToBasics153340
BackToBasics2134728
Baerchen718732
Boo!1310232
Bootcamp #1133000
Bootcamp #2114242
Bornrif111597
Brony116535
Brown135908
Bubbles132918
Canyang155170
Captain America95776
Casa der Merde155301
Castle Lemongrab116613
Caution112547
Cavings I910448
Challenge133648
Chevtzo138474
Circle133005
Coffee II718149
Conscientious133393
Construction I153899
Crimson Woods712964
Cross134816
Cry91391
DaoYu911379
DaoYu Night138851
DarkRoad151121
Daunell116478
Dawn To Dusk154023
Day One151088
Day Three131022
Day Two15746
Dead154570
Death Sentence 2153974
DeathHook1112507
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314877
Distance132649
Doable113380
Dubush137810
Dummy 2112079
Dusty Road152457
Easy Edge135528
Easy Hook116992
Elitissimo152415
Emerald134391
Empty155180
Entei137633
Eternal134836
Eternal 2153820
Etna_1911530
Excast114603
Excast 2153492
Excast 3132223
Excast 4133703
Excast 5153340
Exit911667
FaCe133083
FastRun95338
faye78704
Felian152889
Fender132200
FindTheFreeze92548
Firedelay151355
Fishbone131494
Fluff 2131752
Freeze Jungle133348
Fried15833
FWYS Key 1134934
Galaxy Story116096
Galaxy Turn715042
Gibson135911
Glitchhold1111644
Golden113435
Grace112619
GuggPaloczi135766
Guhimbarwa15686
HeartOfMoon135057
Heaven910221
Hell 2136518
HellGate 3.597805
HellGate X133348
Herbstzeitlose133084
Holiday Adventure135334
Holidays135993
Hollow98480
Hollow 2712279
Hubbel132637
Humpalumpa 1131575
Humpalumpa 2134056
HURT155077
Hyper118069
Hyper 2116716
Ice Cave 1131463
Ice Cave 2131672
Intense 1.0713344
Intense 2.0114897
JP719913
Jumanji153702
Just Every Fly711219
Just HookThrough96562
KeeZ136849
Kero-Gores8118484
Kiko135935
Kopell717495
Let's Fail!155027
Level111810
Limitation115834
Little Adventure95064
Lygerastia911994
mainstream98541
MapleSyrup151929
Maranko152411
Mario_reloaded133109
MiddleFinger911598
Midnight153330
Minimum136941
minion151262
MonkeyDream 3137696
Moon Roar136833
moondrag116988
MoonPie111388
Motherlode132268
Mount916626
moyu722322
nameless map133522
Neon 1135672
New Era131560
Next Grey917102
NiggoDrag135163
NightSky1110329
NightSky21112553
NightSky3119080
NightSky41311249
No Merci132493
Not Adrenaline 4113096
Nujabes116407
oco135593
Olymp1113839
One Way112424
Optimum151980
P2Z_Crungle912756
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114823
P2Z_Island133935
P2Z_Soar1111737
Past134393
Patchwork154295
Peaceful Jungle96911
Peaceful Jungle 2135304
Pharice 21113330
Piranha99141
Pisull719136
piViq116796
Pizza139108
Plan A113758
Plan B115627
Plan C114138
Plue97111
Pogchy139182
Pranki137442
PreciousDream112683
Primeval Forest153197
Purple Panic 31110968
PurpleViolence111523
Push him113416
Push Them117841
Pyramids138945
Qianye156143
Rainbow Sunrise132834
Rapture133930
Ray - 2131575
Rayquaza134586
Redemption112217
Request910271
Resoren114093
Rivendell119040
rizek722532
Rotate94009
Run Free113194
run_guys_25153921
Sabell132614
Sacred Source132023
Seduction152595
sense131491
Short Flight134819
Short2114640
Silk Touch1310078
Simple World99281
Simple World 298997
Simple World 3119575
SimplePlay513239
SimplePlay 2511818
SimplePlay 3515362
SkiLLz118890
Sky Stone131389
Slippy Slide Up912179
Slow Santa113347
Snow Problem1110154
Snowy Mountain137774
Soft152878
SomewhereDistant93888
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112432
Sounds112890
SpongeBob 396453
Spoon1110502
Squidgy111304
Stargazing912534
SunDay98970
SunDay 2153036
SunDay 3153901
Sunrice152672
Swoosh134035
Temple of Doom153586
The Beginning98604
The Bunker118426
The East Desert1110297
The Problem135397
The Shire915821
The Swamp153249
tihid118981
Tiji157468
Time Shop152163
Toadsquad112860
Tobi720171
Top 2115983
Topsy Turvy131894
TowerOfDesperation133645
Try Again99397
Tube153181
Tunak Tunak Tun152573
Twix98534
Underwater151829
UpNDown Coop95136
Vizur 2717847
WEEDS113561
Wrong Forest113488
Yeyou 1157838
Yeyou 2156583
Yeyou 3157112
Yeyou 4155516
Yun Gu1515533
Zaiross-Gores79987
Zoroark117490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(23/425 maps finished)


Points (9828 total)

4611. with 528 points

Team Rank

455. with 20 points

Rank

328. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18293.735.33:2512017-08-04 18:31
Aim 10.02741.66.14:5132020-10-27 12:25
Lockdown2711.19.35:1512022-03-03 17:00
Nostalgia2174.116.14:2232017-03-09 22:21
Supernova18513.973.18:0712017-04-14 11:04
Aim 1.024202.19:1812021-07-02 20:50
Aim 11.027309.38:4012022-03-13 23:26
Aim 7.02454.83.13:4622017-03-29 15:42
aled241662.2219.35:5412020-10-26 06:39
aled II27235.345.11:0212022-05-26 13:07
Barren212928.4489.17:1512021-01-08 15:09
Bollermann18776.1366.65:1412021-05-16 21:06
Grandma189.15.20:3512022-08-10 23:50
Handifly3037.59.19:4112020-10-27 11:28
Helena18303.31:1712022-06-01 00:18
Just Triple Fly27377.524.09:5832017-07-31 08:42
New World242.3.19:0122020-11-17 20:47
Stormwind2773.70:3312022-09-17 22:10
Unbalanced211009.05:2612020-12-31 17:59
Wailand18273.1094.43:0312017-08-01 12:12
Wasteland21115.209.30:5912017-04-01 23:48
Yeyou 52111.20.08:3812022-01-30 11:41
Yun Gu 32726.47.11:4042021-04-30 01:30
MapPtsFinishers
GalacTees2426
Brassrun18446
Nagi24201
Holidays 221634
Konepas2174
The Floor is Lava2129
Morthal2729
Zenith18591
Aim 9.0271416
Aviate212416
Between the Mountains184178
Caldera211225
Caldera 224635
ClassicMonkez242029
Cold Jungle24825
Cosyris24438
Dark Descent27349
Deep Forest184140
Delirious30206
Dry Valley27444
EscapeTheCave183963
Everdeen211370
Fade24517
Flow211720
Holy Key184340
Hostile27304
Hostile 230131
Increase30436
Indicud212295
Just Ragequit241060
JustGeneric27618
Milthrid Core271125
MonkeyStyle24487
Naufrage215596
Naufrage 2245353
Naufrage 3243814
Panic Paradise24188
Pentamine27426
Perfect World181053
Potty211400
QuintessenZ241045
Rogue World182655
Runaway24556
Sand Dune242012
Stay Alive30269
Stoned.183303
Stoned. 2186021
The Fusion27430
Unisex30244
Best of Three27115
P2Z_Eclipse211244
Reason27408
w3na24202
4Four211289
4s30779
Adrenaline27593
Adrenaline 227404
At Night 2271076
Blue Drag212186
Chinatown27546
Flying in the Sky184935
Lost Story 2211390
Out of Castle241213
Valley27559
Back in the days243258
Back in the days 2241969
Back in the days 3241433
Back in the sky30278
Back in Time271774
Genereatron241424
Generica271926
Genericore 1241147
Genericore 2241032
Genericore 3241003
Genericore 421992
Genericore 5241281
Genericore 7241148
Goldshire24869
Hardcore 10211454
Hardcore 11211107
Hardcore 1221737
Stronghold1815429
Stronghold 2218564
-JustDoIt-24576
-SKY IVLAND-21799
2 Days in the back184567
2 To Tango21645
A Strange Dream21455
Aardvark181085
Acidate181353
Adrenachill 5 Part 121731
Adrenachill 5 Part 221855
Agony27363
Aim 2.0241684
Aim 3.0241461
Aim 4.0242091
Aim 5.0242509
Aim 6.0241579
Aim 8.0271115
Airsky30217
Alive181328
All at the beginning211473
allthewayup212135
Alone Together 1.024288
Analyzer30388
Anoix27550
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221640
Arabic Night181422
Arcadian21491
Arcadian 224437
Arctic Festivity218106
Arctic Frost30399
asterism27313
At Sundown27297
Atomic30231
Baguette24207
Behemoth30460
Behind the Darkua182343
Between the Heavens30169
Big Sun211352
Biome Master185268
Bizarre Untold27568
Bl0odDens3213208
Black&White24970
Blood Moon2784
Blue Fox24186
blur181175
Bounce2762
brainduck21434
brainduck224182
Brosty24243
Bumblebee182172
Burger211969
Caverns24101
Cemetery181574
Cerberus30277
Cerulean24759
Childs Play 121480
ChillDontKill24848
chiseled181519
cimininxi212069
claret-blue181387
Comeback184310
Commandont21133
Complex30157
complic21665
Cucumber24592
Cursed Treasure211094
Cya Nerd21486
dalbychsipivo211408
Damage24213
Danceoff24571
Dark Side27273
Dawn Of The 7th Day211717
Day 'n' Night27309
Death Sentence181617
Death Valley212588
Degard212151
Desert Wolf181222
Deserted27275
Determination182595
Disco24501
Don't go183367
Don't Panic241090
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181475
Double Dragin24469
DreamWorld182247
Dynamic211466
Eclipsis30230
Ecstasy27217
Eliteenator241002
Elitist24414
Elumite21393
Enchanted21737
Epic-Fail211236
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30158
External211408
External 230110
Failable27325
Falling Star181059
Fanxing181094
Fever21225
Fiasko27425
First Try27359
Flow Fever27185
Fluke21773
Flux184917
Flux 2183675
Fly Around213976
Fonders181969
Forest Trip211015
Fox181944
Franky's Adventure24369
Freezeless18862
From Death to Destiny212632
Frozen24561
Fuji24259
Furypleasure21926
Generic Fly241070
Generic Hell 230274
GenericRush1182029
GG21437
Gloominescence181784
Gloomy Den24756
Goldfield27392
Goldmoon182440
Gone27356
Good Ol' Days183043
Good Ol' Days 2182698
Grandpa188760
Green Agony181155
Highlife241734
Hillside24872
Hush2751
Impel Down30171
In Da House211549
Inception24430
Intense 3.021687
Intercepter18653
Intermediate27971
Into the Wild24968
Is it Real27228
Jaw'Eld24607
Journey21748
Journey Man271256
Journey Man 227871
Jungledread21473
Just Pseudo Fly301521
Just Shitfly27393
Kabarda21806
Karaboudjan21964
Karaboudjan 3211431
Kassin21574
Kickout24216
LazeAround 32191
leopold184160
Level Asian241007
likeOldschool30899
Lil Jungle24260
Limba24620
Lobster Party241320
Logics211042
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
lost_castle184507
Lotus186842
Lucifer21511
LuckyStrike181686
Luxis27165
M&M182228
Madrigal21404
Mana24167
Medium182255
Memories181647
milk187122
milkyway24176
Mines of Fear21550
Mirai30293
mmips181201
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21427
Mystic River24997
Mystical Island24500
Narcissistic24700
nemesis24110
Next LvL21606
Nightly Tandem21784
Nightstar24772
Nightstar 224562
Nirvana181597
NoMore!211157
NoMore! 2211641
NoMore! 3211776
Nordrhein-Westfalen3073
Not Adrenaline 624121
Not Really Yo'Ci184207
Nucl182266
nullptr184954
Nyanpasu21261
octotorp182611
Offpanic183662
Onyx27122
Paralyzed24245
Patterns21661
Pink Destiny24268
Pink Sky182048
Plaza181937
Polarity24824
Punica21165
Puzzle Partners2499
Quantum182671
Radiation21737
Reckless21914
Redefined24219
Regen24340
Regen 327363
Relentless3092
Rema181525
Revival24853
Road to Rank 124176
Roaming24663
Rockstar27368
Rocky Horror Fly27606
Ruin211701
Run into the light24346
Scabrous212282
Sequite24212
Shock Value21833
Simple Down27530
Simple Down 227480
Simple Down 327289
SimpleBLocks211180
Skave183892
Skill Rises27486
Sky Ride241247
SkyLand182015
SkyLand2211443
Skywalk24398
Sleepy21437
Sleepy 224558
Soap27161
SolarStrike24432
Something24732
Sooth30142
Space & Time211020
Space & Time 2212342
Space Rate30346
Spacetic182169
Speedfly30151
Sperance27234
Springlobe241687
Springlobe 2271182
Stones21316
Strategic Paraplegic24588
Stronghold 3244246
Stronghold 4 [Final]27998
superway24406
Synesthesia27104
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30212
Teeish Mine27485
Teestroyer27140
Teetrader21783
TelEdge27419
Tenebris24577
The Cursed Night27366
The Dream24706
The Joke21913
The Joke 221942
The Joke 321637
The Rapture30258
The Sewer24810
The Uns18814
The Way to the Hell24446
ThereIsNoTruth18534
Threesome24641
Time Eater21454
Time to Switch21852
Tinyhold183489
To the moon24922
Ton 227354
Tough21763
Tropical Island24953
TryHard27542
TryThis241267
ttgtgttg182931
Tvyn181733
Ultranova27503
Umbrella24155
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24424
Under Pressure2435
Underground183317
Undisclosed21222
Uzmutulunculunbé24771
Valley 224620
Venture182033
Venture 227333
Wave241032
Way to the moon2758
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27304
Winterfall24371
Wonderfully27176
Wonderfully 32794
Wonderfully227115
WoodDivision V27748
Wour Forlds271051
Yeyou 6211253
Yoko 1.1211577
Yoko 2.1183761
Yoko 3.1181610
Yoko 4.127136
Yumizo24311
Yun Gu 2212922
Zoe183010
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/56 maps finished)


Points (2160 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(26/169 maps finished)


Points (3380 total)

2460. with 435 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

77. with 33 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure10268.03:5612017-03-10 01:14
Caventure II15967.09:1322017-04-03 12:24
Caventure III15603.07:1912017-03-10 01:25
Caventure IV15616.06:3212017-02-15 14:48
Downhill Jam152176.04:0512017-03-10 09:40
Dummy Chamber10569.03:0222017-03-10 01:05
Dummy Chamber 210912.03:3512017-04-19 14:25
Resi20317.04:1812017-04-02 13:42
Samsara102289.09:0912017-04-03 11:46
Samsara II15430.09:4212017-04-02 21:59
Samsara III151849.15:2612017-04-03 12:41
Skychase20993.12:3022017-04-04 17:12
SpookyDrag20788.34:3112017-09-03 06:54
ZooDrag252.04:5112021-05-08 06:42
Broken hammer10731.06:2222017-04-02 13:21
Destruction15482.20:1922017-04-02 20:36
Escape from the Prison152735.43:3012017-04-03 19:57
Greed15948.18:5222017-04-05 12:10
Injection 3303.09:2412021-05-08 11:58
JungleRabies251837.52:4712017-08-04 17:52
miA3011.03:0812017-04-02 02:12
Onliner20442.04:3412017-09-03 04:57
SkyFly10891.06:0112017-04-04 17:28
TakeUrLuggage151221.10:5712017-04-05 11:06
Tech15516.06:0122017-02-09 14:09
Zonsa201189.35:0812017-04-12 17:48
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudtide15275
Majin Buu2543
quon2559
Spectateer2089
Dark Night 220327
Twin Electric Field25844
Essential 215375
Aurora25262
Castaway20697
Chained20831
Samdragaline20384
SavannaDrag20498
SavannaDrag 220539
SavannaDrag 320470
SavannaDrag 425369
Skychase 220206
Templerun20856
DummyCopter152680
Just deep fly254251
JustCopyFly1017473
RON157614
a_u20361
Adragaline30162
Adragaline 230181
Amazing Drags25630
Anim25452
Apex158845
Aries2082
Azure2069
balega15981
Bomb Raid154329
Bomb Raid 21512822
c20302
Capricorn2534
Chacruna151275
chainism25175
CtS2532
Cultist201504
Dark Depth20986
Dark Night2059
DarkSpy30177
DarkSpy 23068
Darkvine159594
DarkWorld25156
Deadly Chamber2088
DeepDrag30311
Desert Dog15810
Disability15370
downpour20179
Draxut20374
Dreamland20630
drg515778
Drip Dry20365
DropDown2061
Dummy Chamber 31512458
DuNoMa20268
Dynamic Dragger20158
Equivalent Exchange2592
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Essential152696
Fallen Fortress151478
Feral2536
For You151552
gendum201355
GenericDrag25229
GetCarry2056
Gummy20106
Headache15166
Hiking20105
Hondrag2072
Huanghu25123
Injection251083
Injection 2251064
Jao Shooter20293
Jazz Hands20553
Jazz Hands 22578
Jazzy Sandwich20150
Jelly20221
Juma2532
Just Bump fly15762
Just Rocketfly 1156786
Just Rocketfly 2201662
Legacy2582
Liang2552
Machine152947
Mina20140
Modest2528
Momentum20332
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20245
Nentori25127
Nincorn20207
noconce20242
nora25241
nore20511
noro20360
noru20205
NoTeleBro201376
nugtohS20525
oldpath20217
Pace105740
Papillon2519
Pataros25649
Pataros II2034
Peru2049
pichummy2543
Portalgeist151164
Rakete25114
Reflect2080
Relief30101
Repentance20236
Rest to Die15756
Rest to Die 220408
Retro20137
Roaming Ruins151047
Ryoiki Tenkai2066
Samsara IV201422
Samsara V152839
Samsara VI152695
Samsara VII201020
Sandanjuu2588
Skyventure20930
Smash15446
Smolder3043
SpoopyDrag153109
Squadron3021
Stacked20863
Stellar1017762
Target205135
Tied up20195
Toe Taps20640
TomorrowLand25500
Tropical Drag201109
Try It153018
Try It 2151104
Ulver20221
unFrozen2060
Vice City20123
Watch your time1010258
yayita2085
Yee25234
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(0/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1414511
Back to the Roots 2418046
Bumba410768
Core417920
Drain-Age415416
EasyCore412738
Everest416182
Fairy Land812393
GlassBox 10411086
GlassBox 9411255
Grey 1418434
Grey 2415241
Grey 3418208
Grey 4418092
HappyValenTees810827
Hop419608
JetPack412985
Pathway416967
Pathway 2416671
Pathway 3415839
Pathway 4414446
Peaks811820
R.I.P88874
Red & Orange417808
Retro 0410330
Retro 1411176
Strike48778
Sunsetcave412788
vitaminC413517
Want_a_Cookie814103
Zip411375
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(3/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

39901. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Brick World 2819.38.03:5722017-04-04 18:02
CreeperFace1276.186.16:2712021-07-04 21:23
Purple Panic81504.3989.12:3032017-04-05 11:33
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127590
0 KBeeeR S - 1813783
0 KBeeeR S - 289651
007 - 185114
007 - 284214
2Long122723
3way87931
42817354
4luvz89302
84813516
Angry124173
Angry 2124750
Around the Globe162277
ATLAS86771
Autumn88575
Away87012
Axom811409
Bercy125337
Bixnet813800
Black124074
Black Jungle85820
black-mountains86167
black-mountains 2124343
Blue & Yellow810308
Blue Adventures 147442
Blue Sky812842
BlueRift123446
BoX86711
brainbase86530
Brick World813423
BSWL811469
Castle of Glass810061
Caveman124217
CCrush89753
Chaos Factory811470
Chaos Factory 289152
Cigarette127450
Cloudy124926
Colors V21211641
Creepeez128389
DaFuQ814449
DaMap815418
DaMap 2814618
Dark Rainbow88035
DARKness 186241
DARKness 2128275
DeadEnd166764
Deeve1814847
Derpy 188748
Desert Pain815106
Desolation164006
Diamond126345
Divinum V2164009
double up811435
Drag-House87785
Drag-House2810030
Dream 1 V288942
Dream 2811962
Drunk123259
Equestria Girls812343
Evo 1128000
Experiment87041
Fall In Love411123
Feeling86461
Finito164364
Fly-4-2128059
Forest128561
Frats 1125694
Frats 2124373
Frats 3126457
Frats 4124924
FreeZe84641
Frostbite124345
Full Moon122787
FWYS 1129972
FWYS 21213319
FWYS 31214832
FWYS 4129682
FWYS 5128307
Genesis811292
Genesis-286315
Get The Gifts89117
Google126950
Green123333
GreenDream1210094
GTF 188005
Halloween169527
HappyEaster166229
Hell 1 V2128804
HellGate 186730
HellGate 1.587364
HellGate 287554
HellGate 2.587511
HellGate 389137
HellGate 486920
HellGate 5125283
Heroic89837
HeyYa87442
Hook Fever126152
Hope167550
Hope 2168333
Ice164633
Icy Morning1212984
Icy Mountain86332
illusion168061
Impulse_01411218
Impulse_0248765
Impulse_0348561
JLI 186840
Jungle86394
JustMap128276
KitKat 1810283
KitKat 286414
LATOM165984
lemonland164229
Lime89358
Lost Story124766
Love 0.688380
lovely me126283
lovely me2124698
mario(=D)814782
Maroon87083
Maximum124308
MCPV1211327
Michler125913
Michler 2124014
Moon of the Jungle127774
Myth125389
Next165274
Next 2164417
o_O87626
Pale420857
Pale 2417203
Pandaland88841
Pandora86616
pepsi126132
Purple Panic 2818339
R2D286383
RageOne84684
Rainboom810296
Reach Pluto128937
Regret126261
Revolution87005
RockBlock 189434
Rovo1210448
run_the_cube47390
S-Race 1810873
S-Race 2125660
secreT89433
Shaxx812665
SilentNight88969
Sky line813954
skynet1411566
skynet1085796
skynet2410412
skynet349727
skynet4410557
skynet549197
skynet649037
skynet749464
skynet848645
skynet948968
Slim125693
slow87756
smile46767
Snowy Sakura I129140
Snowzz128299
Spectrus I46973
SpongeBob 187955
SpongeBob 284467
Stamina125189
Standby86379
Steff I beginning46492
Steff III peace47295
StormzZ125365
The Captive Mind124464
TheVoiD812312
Totoro125407
Toxic1211071
Tribute 1127692
Tribute 2126956
TsinmaS87843
Tylost125661
Tylost 2124669
Underworld812043
valentees84959
VeryLow1165295
VeryLow2162882
Violet125482
Winter Dream811876
WinterMine125981
X-Cross812620
Xeno Race #1128580
Yin&Yang810330
Frats 5124015
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(0/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20372
-Ikarus-162269
21165048
Adrenaline 320382
Alpaga122171
Ambrosia161715
Arcade123755
Arcade 2127266
AreaOfEffect163666
At Night203168
Beachmap161442
Besbex161960
Best Of20416
Black & Red161019
Black_City202801
Blizzard!201058
Blue Hell201169
blue-mountains161703
BrokenBlack-1202388
Brownie163712
Chaos 116656
Chaos 2162100
Chaos 3161210
Chaos 4161201
Cloud Nine161233
Cocaine201438
Confusion202504
CrazyHOOD161299
Creative163563
Curse162867
DawnOfDust16957
Day201246
DayWalker161435
Dead Island122946
Deadline 1162078
Deadline 216843
DeathClaw201735
Dels124152
Dels 2164593
Dels 3161039
Deria162667
Difficult 1.1125342
Difficult 1.216883
Difficult 1.320351
Difficult 2.1123359
Difficult 2.216805
Difficult 2.320252
Divided124889
DoT163622
Dragonscale164689
Dreadful16805
Easy Way16744
Eclipse20612
Elo-Hell161310
Energie161487
Equalize!126182
Executive202449
Explosive123519
Fantabob163155
Fly to the Moon1213655
Forever202413
Four Gates165360
Gold Rush201884
Hard Way 1.0162542
HardcoreZ20218
HearTbeaT20363
HearTcross201709
Hell Fly163670
Imagination3201510
Insane20995
Insane 220546
Insane 320382
Inspire20332
IronFlight162613
Jajka201431
Lost Castle163796
LowPossibility3.120511
Madness 5164100
MicCore164849
Multivitamin161353
Nasa163309
Natura20623
Night Jungle163988
Nightmare16653
NightRunner163786
Notice 1162945
Ntumba16574
Outlet20918
Paik163516
Paranoia82944
Picklock202260
Poke16549
Rampage16617
Reality162367
Red Hell20328
Repeat122246
Rockita161081
Scabrous 2202927
Skyfly161670
SkyIsland16902
Skyisland2162537
Skyisland3161790
skynet compilation164445
Space161774
Summer Hell201505
supernice20223
The Tower123535
Therapy20766
TheWalkingDead20391
Think! 2161583
Veni Vidi Vici161435
Volcano162555
whatever161638
Woader201688
World of Magic162245
Zephronikon16589
~AuTuMn~161331
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11943. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9861.238.01:3792017-01-31 00:27
NUT_short_race601384.00:02212017-03-22 19:27
NUT_short_race242014.00:1322017-03-22 19:10
NUT_short_race30329.00:11102017-03-22 19:11
NUT_short_race54470.00:2732017-03-22 19:18

Oldschool Server

(3/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

33725. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Encore12548.08:1012017-04-12 21:24
Just Fly 161879.4833.02:2022017-07-02 19:43
Koule 116416.01:0712022-12-01 23:00
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121194
3moons121646
2moons121493
HDP_Execrable122081
Exfishion18449
Warch_hard_2_rework121805
Omega1122474
-27318565
17_Jungle121594
1TeeMap614106
AiP-Gores642490
AipKoule124871
Alaska123561
Amor 1613744
Amor 2610712
Animus24105
Aqua18718
Atticus Compilation67839
Awe 418363
Baber181083
Barbra Streisand_remake121955
bBzZ!!126992
Be Happy122115
Blue18267
Broken World18589
Bush181064
Campotle 166677
Campotle 265372
Campotle 365299
Campotle 466553
Campotle 564019
Castoreum12601
City of Death24359
Continuum181497
Crimson24698
DarkCore 1121175
DarkCore 212796
DarkCore 3121564
DarkCore 424373
dd_VeoN163950
DDPika_remake122063
ddrace_loop122970
ddrace_shella261429
ddrace_shella3121390
ddrace_shella4121346
Dead Darkness24706
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224558
DeadCore 3181352
Delirium24702
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224482
Destiny 324903
Divergence24541
Dust181771
Eagle Race Compilation124156
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121768
Eclipse_oldschool24915
Endgame18799
Eruption12623
experiment121962
Fahrenheit24429
FLAP18566
Flyppi181902
FreeDoom18457
FreeDoom2181757
Freeze Slow 164557
Freeze Slow 264048
Freeze Slow 363895
Freeze Slow 4121251
Fresh65512
Fucktastic122381
Generic Hell182097
Hardcore 167182
Hardcore 265862
Hardcore 3122539
Hardcore 463754
Hardcore 5123160
Hardcore 624668
Hardcore 7182508
Hardcore 824407
Hardcore 9183030
Hardstyle 1123264
Hardstyle 2122506
Hardstyle 324501
Hardstyle 424752
Hardtime122466
Haunted Dungeon62033
HDP_Obstaculos69463
HDP_Zinderencio68321
Hedgehogs18190
Hell Ride123656
HellFly65255
himmel611293
himmel 266782
Illusion12660
Im No Superman 1122310
Im No Superman 2124480
Im No Superman 3182889
Imagination12548
Imba12996
Impossible 1122910
Impossible 2124056
Impossible 3121680
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181845
Insanity123785
Interlude24434
Interlude 224429
IronBreak12523
Ironprison18971
Jailbreak 1122790
Jailbreak 2122526
Jailbreak 364418
Jailbreak 4121189
Jailbreak 518960
Jailbreak 618439
Jailbreak 7181132
Josen68836
Just Fly 269776
Just Fly 364392
Just Hookfly 161969
Just Hookfly 261781
Killa 31224800
Killa1122297
Killa265007
Killa4122532
Killa5124595
Koule 10183052
Koule 12123989
Koule 1363101
Koule 14123612
Koule 15122410
Koule 1661556
Koule 17181774
Koule 6123254
Koule 864023
Koule 9122767
Kovcheg122232
Last Chance18337
LichKing30141
Lite18196
Lite_212847
LongCat65074
Lost182270
Lost 2181876
Lost 3182471
Lost_Ground24502
Lykeion122087
Madness 167986
Madness 2124359
Madness 3123512
Madness 4124120
Merely forth12350
Merely forth 212270
Metal hell18129
Miper 365613
Miper 465166
Miper 564067
mo_factory63782
Oh-This62372
Oh-This 218145
Orange 168190
Orange 2121594
Orange 312365
Orange 4121013
Oscura181101
Pablik 265091
Pablik 3123204
Paradise182466
Paradise & Hell181955
Paralytic18624
Paranormal121799
Piece of cake122832
Pirateworld69760
Poreotics122195
Predator 1122158
Professional181688
Proskills121760
Pyramid-freeze-race66755
Qwertz18810
Ray - 1126928
Red Japan121800
Redneck Rampage24518
Reload 1122478
Reload 218918
Reload 3181919
Reload 4122267
ResidentSS241909
Sadway181543
Somewhere in the Sky121115
Space Travel18784
Stereotype 118356
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430270
Stereotype 530175
StoneHell-Gores611263
StrangeNight121939
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12634
Synergy122165
Tee-forever-X1766802
Teestar66043
The Ultimate Rainbow121692
Tibto122135
To Light181276
tough way12308
tough way 212394
Tremor18582
Triple Kill24360
Troj612022
Ultimatum 1181221
Ultimatum 2181360
Ultimatum 3181964
Universe123915
Unlimited123662
UnrealMap63994
Victory 124911
Victory 224649
Victory 324355
Victory 4181371
Victory 524542
Wanderlust18508
Warch Comp68872
WeichCore122045
Who's Faster65652
WoFs181969
Zadrotos 1122716
Zadrotos 2123664
Zadrotos 3122192
Zadrotos 4181083
Zadrotos 518762
Zadrotos_final181120
Koule 1620310
Koule 2618002
Koule 3620353
Koule 4614399
Koule 5621145
Koule 7616710
Multimap638998
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(49/401 maps finished)


Points (4160 total)

4658. with 328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

358. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset122869.06:5112020-12-13 13:35
IMA NINJA12112.04:4712017-03-22 20:26
Late Evening8946.01:1412017-04-03 16:06
Let's Swing124.01:3812022-05-17 08:20
Mud411998.01:0212017-04-03 16:46
navii8682.03:1412017-04-03 16:56
Joyride47153.03:4612017-04-02 11:29
Joyride 283075.03:3812017-04-03 13:03
TOPOS43154.02:3112017-04-03 18:16
Killstreak 181039.01:2812017-04-03 13:05
Push it843.00:3312017-02-11 13:26
Care for your Time44510.01:0412017-04-02 00:35
Flappy Bird04354.121:1322017-04-03 13:06
SpaceIsKey4429.05:5612017-04-05 10:20
WallJump82126.05:0612017-04-03 13:55
1of483081.04:0512017-04-03 14:03
2of485464.03:3912017-04-03 14:07
3of483061.04:1512017-04-03 14:13
4of482864.02:2522017-04-03 14:16
Anaphore4946.02:5512017-04-03 14:20
BlackBear181724.00:3812017-04-03 14:31
BlackBear28380.00:2232017-04-03 14:42
BlackBear383036.00:3412017-04-03 14:45
BlackBear781281.00:1812017-04-03 14:59
Cheepl8949.04:1222017-07-14 16:49
ctf5_solo41801.01:1622017-04-03 15:09
Desert Night43373.02:1312017-04-03 15:35
HDP_OnOff44889.07:0012017-04-03 13:17
Heaven-time42414.01:5632017-04-03 13:31
Hell-time84344.09:0522017-04-03 13:42
Increase Your Speed8280.01:2622017-04-03 15:46
Lawliet1293.01:3412017-06-23 16:29
Lonely Swim 44707.00:3212017-04-03 16:11
Lucid Dream46385.01:5312017-04-03 16:13
Mini Zero II45172.07:0712017-04-03 16:23
MorningStar81588.07:0412017-07-05 21:37
No_Stuck410226.05:0812017-04-03 17:07
Nytro46168.00:5612017-04-03 17:14
Raid44973.06:1512017-04-03 18:01
run_guy_2589288.20:3312017-08-04 13:59
SkipIt281043.00:1112017-07-19 18:59
solo_castle81738.01:0512017-04-03 18:05
SorGores 141427.00:3922017-04-03 18:06
Tee Legends 182156.02:4312017-04-03 18:13
Verification 2.181064.00:5412017-07-16 12:52
Verification 2.28424.00:1812017-07-15 18:47
Verification 7.082592.00:4912017-04-03 18:20
Volt4360.00:2642020-10-31 14:23
Whitemoon81112.03:2922017-03-11 20:15
MapPtsFinishers
goup42211
Incommodious1238
Spike It!12135
A8708
ninjastic81636
Purple Peaks 212224
Shotgoon8340
After the Cataclysm84386
Allround82585
back and forth121317
BlackVision81964
Casthere121617
Caverun2064
combo12466
Crooked Mind16326
DayLight86884
Disposition1699
Freezejump12795
KeepOut16509
Lawrence16158
Miracle121420
Outside121434
Plocky8527
Rocket Challenge121182
Shotsky12319
Sky Movement16102
Slide82702
Summer Breeze124832
Sunburst16364
deathpack85135
mazepack44031
Partenack16629
PetJack121364
PetJack 2121423
ROCKET-BELT12660
SpeedCore12704
Killstreak 212939
DatWay122629
Exchange121441
Gedan81079
Rollercoaster47854
UpNDown81346
UpNDown212715
UpNDown3121044
Art of Movement122067
MojoJump83034
RockClimb8773
1Hook20161
2+2=green12733
23shots12294
8 points81008
acq81343
Agile12312
AIB Quest 112368
AIB Quest 212317
AIB Quest 412178
Air Dash81210
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12183
Allround212752
Alpha82258
Anima8456
Anoteex12378
Antrum12539
Atmosphere12192
Aufnahmetest12770
Aufnahmetest 212402
Aufnahmetest 312201
Autumn Sky12347
Awayza12327
Birinci16127
Bittersweet Sunset12911
BlackBear4121988
BlackBear5121391
BlackBear6122138
Broken brain161454
Broken space12778
BrokeysChallenge16137
Brown Suger81937
Buckle Up47575
Bullet Master413907
Canyon12208
Catch the Colors12946
Cave Fly16389
Cavity411094
Cequals312161
Chill Let's Climb85520
Chill Let's Climb 282562
Chill Let's Climb 382417
CHILLUMINATI12540
Cloud Dreams1689
combo II12406
Compera12139
CrashTV123388
Croissant12650
Daghestan12839
DarkEagle12285
DarkMove12625
deadrun81505
Death Rays8350
DeepEdge12654
Definition12140
Delension87390
Desert Duration82645
Desert Mine12221
Dodge12815
DonoWall82281
Dopee12156
Double Nade81445
Duodecimo12298
Dust's Leaf84170
Dynasty12381
ECHOR12166
Embrace16289
Enormous16185
entanglement1686
Entropy12120
Ephemeral8498
Equity [Easy]81814
Equity [Hard]1699
Escape124265
Eternity16288
Exalate12826
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08909
Extension 2.08978
Fall into the Future12116
Fallen Angel12765
Fireball46699
Flamara12227
FlipLipp10127462
Fly Lessons81503
Fly out of hell20301
Fly to the Legends20380
Fly to the Legends 2161000
ForeverAlone83134
Gedan28876
Gehenna1623
GetSpeed8855
GetSpeed 316111
GetSpeed 42058
GetSpeed212268
GHB_DDrace8987
ghbdtn16459
Gigabyte12372
GLL12269
Golden_Evening12484
Gorou83203
Grand Shotgun12777
Grassland46808
Grid12612
Grind16240
Hardcore 2 Solo44734
HDP_Gajos912483
HDP_Run285369
HDP_run_gay25121893
Hell's Castle12636
Heraconx12276
Hermit12352
HighJump12188
Hitode16285
Hollywood Undead81313
Honkstar16137
Honkstar 216104
Honkstar 31692
Hopeless12927
Hopeless II81822
HyperEdge16189
I will be back12712
Ignis168
Ignite The Skies8304
Impetuous45112
Indami12163
Iron Island81050
It's Time12350
It'sYourDeath2080
Jajpack414119
Jaomp8238
Jomp8188
Jump Shooter8789
Jumper48304
Jungle Run81257
Jungle Rush8262
JungleBee12589
Jungler8467
Just_Shotgun16578
kipling12145
Kobra 2 Solo810790
Kobra 3 Solo83437
Kobra 4 Solo83482
Kobra Solo88500
Lamb16133
LaserTag12503
Last Jump12434
Leftovers 181025
Lets Climb87084
Lifture1683
LiveMovement8664
Lonely Swim 381706
Lonely Swim 9.082115
Lonely Swim 9.181797
Lonely Swim 9.281463
Loopie8355
Lost In Forest1677
Luna2037
Masquerade16210
Maximum speed12409
Memento mori207
Memoria2012
Microlity16185
Mini Zero45801
Mirror410506
mood46962
Mossolo43443
Motus1261
Movement I16362
Moventer426676
Nettex12437
Network16112
Night of Spikes81492
Noh16346
Noobfilter8635
Nouisification8495
nullptr.sg12676
Nyan Cat45559
Old Style81141
OldschoolAdventure46924
Penalty8687
Pendulum8511
Pharoah16129
Piston8912
Pogo12234
pollito12100
Prison 143478
Propagate8634
Provence8794
Purple Peaks8393
Push it 212544
Push it 382078
Push it 481763
Putt Putt417882
Puzzle Box8911
Quick8367
Race_Sanktoras418746
Rapid12369
reflects1642
Replay42807
Rocket Jump82207
Rocket Player82136
RocketIsKey121200
Rope swing82678
run_as_a_pro2041
run_birming20162
Rush Clouds1693
Rush Clouds 21650
Safe Place1684
Schwung44887
selfdragger81709
Shooting Range415302
Short And Precise 182128
Short And Precise 281659
Short And Precise 38860
Short And Precise 481734
Short And Precise 581086
Short And Precise 68975
Short And Precise 712469
Short Con81584
Short Sky8997
Shortgun16194
ShotFF8941
Single Nade82716
Skepsis12278
SkipIt122549
Sky High12123
SkyCave81092
SL112913
Slak1639
Slide 281292
Solo Future121518
Solo Power8816
Solo_Mietzcore16799
SoManyStars81319
SonQuery121769
Space Climb16356
Spaceman12524
Spallok413213
Sparadrap8300
SpeedRun16200
Speedster8925
Spiders12324
spy84609
Stop Over 1.081111
Stop Over 2.012258
Stop Over 3.08615
Stop Over 4.08755
Stop Over 5.012396
Sunburst216182
Sunny Night1282
Swingaroo1289
T-Sport43547
taser45248
Tee Legends 281608
Tee Legends 382165
Telephone12126
Telephone 28303
Telephone 31631
The Dungeon8985
The Space Station410216
Theory Of Fail81520
Thomas12302
Timebreaker82424
tlqkf12173
tlqkf 21655
Trackmania416065
Triplecan16239
Triplecan 220131
turboSeks8831
UDLR84450
Uniswim81152
Universum 16121772
Vagrant1638
Van Gogh8218
Verification 281871
Verification 3.081446
Verification 3.181089
Verification 3.281643
Verification 3.381260
Verification 3.412683
Verification 3.581244
Verification 3.616181
Verification 3.712338
Verification 3.812437
Verification 3.912306
Verification 682894
Verification 6.181307
Verification 6.212290
Verification 7.112275
Verification 7.212312
Verification 9.016144
Verification 9.116209
Vesper86466
VoidOfSpace84153
WALL-E T12811
Weapon Finals2037
Weapon Finals II2013
Weird Cave12568
Where am I12277
Where am I 212140
willow81007
Wormhole83466
WSMS8796
Zap82956
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

7118. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_2Rockets8179.16:5812017-07-13 18:30
run_ankii05650.00:1032017-09-03 12:33
run_away21719.01:0612020-11-25 22:43
run_greygrey21236.01:0512017-04-03 15:32
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6574
run_lila_jungle_trouble6270
run_selected41303
run_hard_way4410
run_bundesliga4474
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21496
run_event22148
Aufnahmetest_AE41391
climate-crisis41790
E0204971
frustrainleave6731
hotrun211493
Knux6248
nameless_run10131
pr0-move41537
run_2rocketstwo10168
run_4abydos23813
run_4lollipop6797
run_4mystery41042
run_4popi41835
run_4popo6759
run_4tea21953
run_4tzoy41481
run_4xerhul6929
run_4xerhul28319
run_alboni6878
run_antibuguse1026
run_asr42201
run_birthday41411
run_black_jack41206
run_black_white41526
run_blood_thirst8290
run_blue019893
run_brown24266
run_Bunt21690
run_button26260
run_cave_grass42667
run_crystal41621
run_dfc6986
run_Div21639
run_Div221020
run_DR21016
run_dragon41255
run_drawed24795
run_dude26002
run_escape_the_darkness8334
run_experience_of_incredibleness41844
run_ffs28120
run_firestorm41373
run_for_ghost6786
run_for_onkelz24560
run_forrest26351
run_from_ice_to_grass6684
run_frosty6841
run_g6018989
run_galaxy8438
run_get508235
run_glowing_ice41871
run_golden_toilet8217
run_granit_stone41102
run_grass_hell10106
run_groove6765
run_hard_hell8275
run_hard_hundred8299
run_harder_than_hard6686
run_heaven_and_hell41945
run_hot_or_not41692
run_ice_castle41445
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8435
run_inset_into_the_light6442
run_Jellyfish_Fields6308
run_keksi6439
run_linkin_park42102
run_long_for_popo24120
run_longWAR61530
run_miniatur41648
run_minimalist6654
run_neonlight23101
run_nightmare41703
run_not_short6816
run_orange014645
run_out_jungle6585
run_painted8372
run_pencil41582
run_pink.lila6720
run_pinky42008
run_pokemon41799
run_radioactive6904
run_redbull41452
run_shadow8553
run_shutter8188
run_skizz_keres8346
run_skizz_loop12006517
run_skizzpopo41660
run_skizzrettex8500
run_spring6794
run_stoned41465
run_sunsetcave24402
run_tee41191
run_the_rock41030
run_three8289
run_toxic_green41233
run_unschaffbar41738
run_WARmoepopo23395
run_yellow22307
run_yellow_hell6984
Steff fastrun 542143
yoshiloop8308
zelda61086
Euthanasia876
pocramruinrun27403
run_4fikmesan41869
Run_Aim6759
run_alkohol6465
run_FreezyFly41447
run_InTheHell26514
run_irish_luck23862
run_the_cure25240
run_unbelievable1058
run_world_war_zero1070
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/23 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2024-05-21 07:27:36