Global Ranks for Lautre fan


Points (31418 total)

1082. with 9722 points

Team Rank

1092. with 18 points

Rank

2507. with 3 points


Points (past 365 days)

14232. with 422 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-04-14 21:48: [School] Hook (13:57)

50 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-07-08 21:36: GER Brutal: First Try (05:21)
2023-07-04 20:11: GER Brutal: Just Ragequit (01:10:32)
2023-07-03 19:13: GER Brutal: Yeyou 6 (01:43:33)
2023-07-01 16:35: GER Oldschool: Delirium (01:09:36)
2023-06-23 18:22: GER Brutal: Narcissistic (06:03)
2023-06-21 16:33: GER Oldschool: mo_factory (11:31)
2023-05-22 15:07: GER Brutal: Degard (29:03)
2023-05-10 18:14: GER Oldschool: Hardcore 3 (47:47)
2023-05-10 15:12: GER Brutal: Wailand (23:51)
2023-05-04 20:04: GER Oldschool: Alaska (34:13)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭think twice.‭: 31 ranks
2. ‭Natsume‭: 30 ranks
3. ‭stupid af‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭Lautree‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭Spaghett‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭Just Levi‭: 10 ranks
7. ‭loius‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭(1)Lautre fan‭: 8 ranks
9. ‭shoxX‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭Tadzio‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(89/153 maps finished)


Points (514 total)

21729. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay23486.07:5122020-04-03 17:02
Linear24732.00:5642020-11-03 09:22
StepByStep14036.21591.04:0612016-01-02 15:46
Sunny Side Up323249.03:3612020-08-07 10:21
Tsunami120890.03:0212020-08-21 21:03
Tutorial131256.03:3612022-02-27 17:17
Bullets3824.2819.04:4612016-07-04 21:55
Camouflage324127.07:2312016-01-31 00:24
Cartoon431155.19:1012016-09-04 18:57
Goo!419302.18:2112016-01-23 17:26
Hoo!4955.3062.04:2962015-06-19 16:36
Icebreaker47308.28:2432014-08-11 16:48
Introduction27052.07:5712015-02-28 12:26
Kobra411807.19611.24:11102014-05-13 19:09
Kobra 231107.2063.13:22282014-04-24 17:44
Kobra 344776.27:3922014-09-30 14:22
Kobra 443166.9387.25:1212015-08-03 15:46
Planet Mars45547.23:2312014-09-26 18:28
Tiny Tandem322982.12:3612015-06-23 16:57
Ice Water34116.04:5512020-09-17 18:51
4Nubs16509.03:3532015-06-16 16:34
[School] Hammer25799.06:0822014-07-07 21:01
[School] Hook214671.08:0932014-04-14 21:48
Absurd 236392.08:0152014-06-17 16:46
Absurd 351740.9577.12:1112014-09-19 17:22
Absurd 4426433.29:3012014-10-01 15:59
Absurd 53538.05:5512020-12-10 18:47
Basics19457.05:0932014-05-24 17:40
benrace37285.17:4912014-07-28 14:43
Blue Sapphire55579.09:5412019-09-16 17:07
BlueChaos41484.04:4212015-09-16 16:22
Careless57656.07:2612014-09-01 21:45
Chicken Pie212166.06:4712016-05-04 18:38
Chicken Pie 254569.20:1012014-10-02 17:02
Cool424411.10:2112016-03-03 14:24
Dark Moon32805.11:5512020-11-04 10:49
Easy 121184.3048.03:5432014-11-06 21:41
Fluff35763.05:5122014-08-11 14:13
For Idiots 127091.07:4752014-04-25 17:51
Future_Race511672.03:3312014-10-01 15:29
Geneque410361.15:0612020-08-19 16:34
GeRollA3491.1994.11:5022014-08-26 22:57
GlassBox310990.07:4312016-04-01 14:57
GlassBox 2212033.04:4212014-06-20 19:59
GlassBox 3213300.04:5912014-05-12 15:24
GlassBox 4210687.03:1212015-12-29 21:22
GlassBox 621304.7442.05:1022014-08-29 15:53
GlassBox 739629.05:3332014-05-12 20:14
Gold Mine141354.04:0512015-08-29 23:55
Halloween Night27184.04:0912019-11-17 18:12
Harvest411160.06:0712020-11-05 11:37
Houll3254.696.08:5542014-08-31 23:02
Island Rush314250.13:2312014-08-08 18:07
Jungle Camp53952.17:2412016-07-25 00:23
Just2Easy19940.04:1622015-02-23 18:49
Kaylite48765.14:5622014-09-10 22:08
Kindergarten59407.39:2312014-09-19 22:08
Light Grey319190.27:0422014-09-25 15:37
Looney45507.04:1912016-10-13 20:14
Lowcore219106.04:5122014-04-27 18:21
Maui Wowie4322.619.04:0412021-03-19 12:45
Moonlight311136.06:1812021-04-18 16:15
Multeasymap561120.16:3812020-10-31 17:11
Pados 1112741.09:3022014-08-25 14:19
Pados 238344.25:3512014-09-18 18:13
Pados 333027.12:4712014-07-28 15:19
Petrified311253.11:2712015-08-18 21:22
Planet Mercury414765.16:5912016-01-15 22:07
Psyll37068.17:3112014-09-13 13:26
Seasons111675.10:0412015-08-27 18:53
Senani55578.19:2832014-08-07 15:10
Sincera44567.07:1912020-10-24 23:46
Sopella38204.09:0922014-10-14 17:06
Spüli39145.08:2112016-02-15 16:23
Sunlight38082.04:1022016-01-13 17:12
TeeWorld36257.05:3412016-02-07 17:13
Thor318246.29:1412014-04-22 14:43
Threll316281.34:2612014-10-05 16:16
Top 127218.05:0812016-06-28 21:24
Top 336472.14:5412015-01-31 13:37
Vizur41385.7842.10:4012021-03-30 21:44
Water Lily29652.02:5212015-07-10 17:11
WTF42830.05:2912019-12-14 12:55
Xolla58155.24:3112014-10-06 17:40
ZeroX24868.09:4422015-07-05 18:22
Epix430582.21:5712014-12-24 14:44
Shadow51140.7540.23:5712019-11-21 19:39
Skillz 4410909.31:0912014-07-25 17:11
Teleport32037.05:3312014-12-13 18:51
MapPtsFinishers
Iced59564
Circular512496
Open Lane515138
Chobo422825
Semang 3522052
Electric532397
xyzyx434127
4Beginners1146587
Inure370094
Tangerine160408
Planet Venus520109
Little Forest520407
(wasntme)439417
Absurd 1337282
Banta327241
Batman330054
Beyond Dreams274517
Beyond Light546194
CandyLand170535
Cuboid343533
Decipher537604
Deino444354
DetrimentalFactor423780
Diamond Mine432354
Dry Lagoon524062
Empire Desp547874
Eventide346697
Fiji544401
Firewatch347063
For Idiots 2237112
Give u the Moon341311
Glade339521
GlassBox 5227651
GlassBox 8520989
GreenAde227887
Homesick521006
Hulk420317
Iris466219
IronMan326005
It's Easy256923
Lavender Forest553275
Lighthouse529487
Lonely334050
MagiK519831
Maui Wowie 2436074
newbee269075
Orion541793
Ovell335069
Pounamu342977
Pounamu 2444896
Seagulls538662
SeMang 1544302
SeMang 2545259
Sincera 2557598
Sketch573363
Sorrow330155
Take it noobly242382
Undrag2323957
Skillz 1326806
Skillz 2325071
Skillz 3321658
Skillz 5416623
Skillz 6515584
xyz_ddrace2338340
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(157/339 maps finished)


Points (3937 total)

3211. with 1747 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13101.250.18:1512021-09-20 17:22
Baby Aim 1.0132754.1364.13:5192015-08-31 21:03
Cup of Tee71580.5871.11:3642015-08-08 18:24
DayDrive731.63.05:1312020-11-15 15:48
Dizzy7167.368.03:0712020-11-03 18:37
Earthborn1188.190.06:4812020-12-31 15:37
Forgotten Lands151955.29:1612016-10-20 22:45
garden134475.12:2222019-09-15 13:49
Hookthrough74422.5438.05:2232015-08-01 14:50
HookThrough3113262.3787.04:4732016-02-18 17:58
Imposand135197.35:3512017-01-05 02:08
Intothenight1544.83.07:3522021-10-11 16:36
Jvice9851.8462.50:3212015-11-28 17:51
Limitless15462.1214.22:4912020-04-06 17:56
Magnitude11781.2093.12:2922016-10-16 00:58
Mirage7674.1767.06:0812015-07-19 16:44
MonkeyDream71411.08:5642015-06-02 20:49
MonkeyDream 296440.17:5412015-07-04 16:52
Monster133776.7067.13:3532015-09-18 17:21
MysteryCompound15253.1036.45:1712016-05-07 12:44
Noo!9148.11:2232016-01-27 17:48
Noovice!71160.23:1012016-05-16 12:51
Pharice9491.2376.27:4912016-02-28 20:33
Planet Jupiter72233.23:1912016-03-29 17:18
PurpleHeaven15238.415.35:1912021-05-01 00:37
Red Avenue131161.50:5012021-04-22 20:10
Slime710864.36:4212015-10-01 19:46
Sundara15339.18:5512016-10-19 18:13
Sunny Land91081.36:4812015-08-23 19:00
The Trip1130.66.11:2812021-04-06 17:09
Tricktee15170.438.23:0012021-07-21 20:03
Tropica93160.29:0712019-11-22 13:37
Wonderland15634.09:0922016-04-16 15:17
0 to 1001334.66.12:2712021-07-21 19:39
2 easy for u91066.45:4612021-01-14 17:58
[SI] INSTINCT9142.573.07:5812020-11-04 10:37
a_simple_run91384.5743.03:5512015-08-06 01:32
Against the Current117683.22:3012015-08-11 14:24
Awayst76251.25:3812021-07-08 12:03
Baby Aim 2.0152255.834.11:5362015-09-25 11:25
Baby Aim 3.0152326.2805.23:3752016-05-29 20:59
Baerchen76886.19:0912022-06-27 18:30
Bob9387.10:3712020-09-28 12:09
Boo!13563.2035.23:2512021-03-16 19:44
Canyang15245.628.36:3032020-04-03 15:45
Castle9608.1100.03:3612020-12-02 21:02
Castle Lemongrab11624.34:0512020-10-12 17:24
Cavings I9467.12:1912021-05-30 18:56
Challenge131451.65:5712016-02-29 17:54
Circle13176.44:4912021-07-18 14:40
Clarity71953.06:2212020-11-29 00:30
Coffee I79889.18:3112015-12-24 01:31
Construction I15599.43:0912022-05-22 13:42
Cross132489.84:1612016-04-08 00:16
Crystal Maze13464.1325.18:4712019-09-11 21:49
DaoYu9560.2002.11:1512022-07-10 00:09
DaoYu Night13422.1293.16:5712022-07-09 23:53
Daunell11246.30:5712020-12-28 16:53
DeathHook11957.1695.09:4732015-07-31 17:28
Depressed15305.545.04:2732021-10-10 15:34
Depressed II151662.2778.22:3712021-12-06 15:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13755.15:2312020-11-19 19:37
Doable11482.11:5912020-12-02 21:15
Dubush13673.20:0212021-09-28 12:12
Easy Edge131615.12:1912016-05-23 13:04
Emerald13752.35:5912021-10-17 12:41
Empty15129.444.32:2012020-11-23 17:07
Entei13441.1220.15:0612021-04-23 21:11
Eternal 215623.59:3312021-04-17 13:27
Etna_193677.6633.22:0512015-08-23 23:56
Excast 215192.14:4612021-04-08 19:43
Exit92229.16:1112021-01-29 12:44
FindTheFreeze952.116.06:5812021-04-24 12:47
Fishbone1344.103.12:1012021-11-20 16:50
Galaxy Turn7551.10:1912021-04-21 16:17
Gibson13797.26:2512020-06-23 17:49
Grace11598.40:3912021-08-11 14:48
Green Race91342.13:4912021-04-12 17:56
GuggPaloczi131050.19:4212020-10-06 18:11
HeartOfMoon13328.09:5612021-11-22 16:13
Heaven96467.39:5312014-11-18 16:46
Hell 21330.58.16:5412020-11-05 18:16
Herbstzeitlose13192.613.13:5012021-04-16 17:18
Holiday Adventure13726.24:4612021-05-13 11:47
Hollow 275066.27:4822014-07-22 14:53
Hyper1150.98.04:5512021-03-02 20:33
idk11722.1936.03:2512021-06-18 12:06
Intense 1.072254.09:5822016-03-25 23:29
Intense 2.011378.2689.40:1812015-10-01 14:35
JP712047.25:4912021-02-02 17:05
Jumanji15844.59:0912021-09-15 16:17
Just HookThrough9101.1729.06:4412020-11-05 17:39
KeeZ1320.40.10:2512020-12-31 16:40
Kero-Gores811127.1088.04:3112021-04-24 13:12
Kopell710579.31:2912014-12-12 19:17
Let's Fail!15204.09:4112021-08-09 15:33
Limitation11987.25:4712021-04-09 18:31
luminati15388.921.02:05112020-01-26 20:39
lumine159698.13552.10:2832019-11-18 13:29
Lygerastia99492.114:4612014-11-28 21:36
MonkeyDream 3131988.37:4612020-03-29 17:10
Moon Roar13132.237.03:0832020-02-01 00:09
Mount9781.3221.16:4512021-04-22 17:50
moyu7726.07:4312020-11-07 15:26
nameless map13721.21:4112020-03-29 13:10
Next Grey95915.28:3712016-03-08 12:26
NiggoDrag131072.48:3312021-03-25 19:54
NightSky21193.245.09:2312020-12-31 15:47
Not Adrenaline 411811.08:3712021-09-02 16:02
oco13325.538.19:4512022-05-16 15:12
Olymp11833.4653.27:1412021-04-06 16:38
P2Z_Soar11106.336.12:2012020-11-15 15:26
Pharice 2113221.37:2312021-06-13 11:01
Piranha966.160.13:5612021-01-12 15:04
Pisull71833.14:3412020-03-26 16:01
Pizza133403.31:5812019-11-25 16:38
Plan C1132.67.11:0712021-04-06 19:35
Pogchy132093.33:3312022-01-14 14:58
Purple Panic 311235.709.15:4412021-05-25 18:26
Purple Panic 411690.2207.25:0522019-09-12 15:05
Push Them113321.32:5912020-12-02 19:06
Pyramids131449.37:3012020-12-12 15:52
Rapture13214.25:0012023-03-05 11:00
Rayquaza13693.30:4912021-02-06 12:28
Request9761.2564.16:4912021-04-30 19:20
rizek7445.2173.13:1012021-04-25 13:55
Short11502.1536.01:5312020-04-22 19:25
Silk Touch133011.27:5012020-11-16 17:19
SimplePlay58109.04:3112014-10-06 16:01
SimplePlay 256174.04:3712014-08-06 22:14
SimplePlay 355214.02:3722014-05-27 17:31
SkiLLz112086.30:3012016-10-26 20:46
Snow Problem11890.14:3812020-07-26 20:04
Snowy Mountain13831.21:1812021-06-05 16:52
Soft15152.325.11:3812021-04-21 17:11
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1156.121.14:0612021-05-21 18:17
Sounds11632.34:3112022-05-06 00:20
Stargazing9160.344.13:1812021-04-24 13:26
SunDay9176.618.24:0352014-10-11 21:30
SunDay 315993.84:2212020-03-20 23:57
Swoosh131305.58:5812021-04-17 21:09
The Beginning964.156.18:4212021-03-30 17:16
The Bunker1180.195.21:5312021-01-12 15:27
The East Desert11743.21:2512020-05-04 19:47
The Problem1388.245.14:1412021-01-08 19:13
The Shire99534.49:3612014-08-27 20:12
tihid11177.18:2612020-12-02 21:52
Tobi76624.22:5312022-04-14 10:29
TowerOfDesperation13185.24:2112020-04-03 23:14
Try Again92426.16:5312016-11-07 14:30
Tube15418.23:0312022-08-05 15:07
Twix9188.765.27:1712021-04-09 19:52
WEEDS111258.18:0812016-04-06 15:22
Yeyou 21534.63.06:4812021-09-30 00:19
Yeyou 31533.60.06:5312021-10-22 23:28
Yun Gu152767.9012.47:3312020-04-10 16:57
Zaiross-Gores71783.03:0812021-05-29 17:32
MapPtsFinishers
Borace15961
Vigorous112579
powerless114122
Starlit Peaks911510
Distance132322
run_guys_25153306
Slippy Slide Up910994
Castle Mario135111
Climax154223
Everlast132371
Fall & Rise152649
Hookthrough 21111308
Justix99497
Kalimba131153
Neverwhere155691
Outbreak716346
Sandland96505
Sunreal115429
Spooky114824
Xabier114002
3Play133626
Cleopatra133394
LazeAround154068
LazeAround2112866
Tetris131196
Weapons76855
High Five97180
#wontfix132098
4 NoooBs717255
[SI] AVADA910700
[SI] DANICA113568
[SI] KABOO96243
[SI] LAVITA96158
[SI] NEVERLAND113780
[SI] SELEN113529
[SI] VIADANTE114818
[SI] YELLOW96762
acan151877
Aequilibrium152862
Aftermath131111
AiP-Bores114895
AK132308
alternative13797
BackToBasics152871
BackToBasics2133944
Bootcamp #1132506
Bootcamp #2113663
Bornrif111386
Brony115651
Brown135107
Bubbles132243
Captain America94975
Casa der Merde154597
Caution112224
Chevtzo137425
Coffee II716504
Conscientious132824
Crimson Woods711790
Cry91162
CYO511133
DarkRoad15946
Dawn To Dusk153210
Day One15914
Day Three13870
Day Two15636
Dead153879
Death Sentence 2153225
Dummy 2111742
Dusty Road152037
Easy Hook116142
Elitissimo151925
Eternal134225
Excast113971
Excast 3131809
Excast 4132911
Excast 5152691
FaCe132520
FastRun94698
faye77605
Felian152462
Fender131803
Firedelay151239
Fluff 2131473
Freeze Jungle132830
Fried15710
FWYS Key 1134208
Galaxy Story115442
Glitchhold1110151
Golden112768
Guhimbarwa15578
HellGate 3.596880
HellGate X132657
Holidays134949
Hollow97487
Hubbel132116
Humpalumpa 1131252
Humpalumpa 2133171
HURT154300
Hyper 2115928
Ice Cave 1131177
Ice Cave 2131302
Just Every Fly79690
Kiko135161
Level111531
Little Adventure94389
mainstream97070
MapleSyrup151618
Maranko152008
Mario_reloaded132619
MiddleFinger910478
Midnight152737
Minimum136030
minion151045
moondrag116107
MoonPie111099
Motherlode131777
Neon 1134678
New Era131289
NightSky119175
NightSky3117847
NightSky4139741
No Merci131976
Nujabes115448
One Way112178
Optimum151483
P2Z_Crungle911324
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114096
P2Z_Island133283
Past133748
Patchwork153346
Peaceful Jungle95859
Peaceful Jungle 2134482
piViq115785
Plan A113055
Plan B114785
Plue96217
Pranki136234
PreciousDream112314
Primeval Forest152748
PurpleViolence111309
Push him113020
Qianye155202
Rainbow Sunrise132344
Ray - 2131240
Redemption111921
Resoren113483
Rivendell117954
Rotate93423
Run Free112810
Sabell131987
Sacred Source131591
Seduction152209
sense131248
Short Flight134230
Short2113848
Simple World97997
Simple World 297562
Simple World 3118428
SimplePlay 4118612
Sky Stone131146
Slow Santa112757
SomewhereDistant93308
SpongeBob 395549
Spoon119375
Squidgy111182
SunDay 2152452
Sunrice151930
Temple of Doom152879
The Swamp152629
Tiji156517
Time Shop151803
Toadsquad112381
Top 2115345
Topsy Turvy131570
Tunak Tunak Tun152004
Underwater151399
UpNDown Coop94457
Vizur 2715899
Wrong Forest112835
Yeyou 1156823
Yeyou 4154835
Zoroark116590
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(130/411 maps finished)


Points (9495 total)

645. with 2811 points

Team Rank

808. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182567.75:2812016-10-01 13:28
Aim 10.027482.579.46:1722020-10-09 20:09
Aim 9.027235.479.56:0512020-05-02 14:56
Aviate211056.59:2512016-10-17 22:49
Between the Mountains183230.80:3212016-04-09 14:25
Cosyris2436.69.47:1412021-01-21 13:09
Deep Forest18107.218.19:3912021-05-09 13:04
EscapeTheCave18355.847.16:4712020-11-05 17:30
Everdeen2170.181.55:2612021-01-29 15:29
Flow21576.77:3712019-11-05 21:25
Holy Key181414.27:5922016-10-08 20:34
Indicud21164.320.30:0712021-05-28 19:29
Just Ragequit24598.70:3212023-07-04 20:11
JustGeneric2715.29.09:1212020-11-20 19:53
Lockdown27118.179.72:4212021-06-19 20:48
Naufrage21397.26:3932016-09-30 13:00
Naufrage 224560.45:3112020-02-14 20:06
Naufrage 32480.254.55:2512020-03-27 18:14
Nostalgia212165.44:5142019-09-02 18:07
Runaway2454.87.53:2712020-10-31 13:09
Sand Dune24782.47:1912016-10-12 15:26
Stoned. 2181133.26:2712016-05-24 16:56
Supernova18927.18:1242016-06-18 14:44
The Fusion2741.67.18:1212021-10-28 21:08
4s30601.109:4912020-01-25 22:39
Chinatown27378.81:0812021-06-02 17:18
Flying in the Sky18409.21:1722016-07-12 19:56
Out of Castle24105.44:1112020-11-08 00:18
Valley2797.51:1212022-06-20 18:12
Back in the days24553.49:3922020-03-24 21:30
Back in the days 2241439.118:3112021-08-26 17:03
Back in Time27474.82:3812021-02-07 15:16
Genereatron24762.76:2512020-08-24 21:23
Generica27559.55:2712020-04-05 00:13
Stronghold18882.09:1022019-09-01 18:58
Stronghold 2212900.49:5012021-01-21 17:20
Adrenachill 5 Part 121157.60:4512022-12-10 19:30
Aim 1.024332.25:2012021-10-22 12:54
Aim 11.027189.32:0922020-10-03 23:38
Aim 3.024425.21:3412021-10-11 12:52
Aim 4.02494.168.17:2312020-12-04 13:30
Aim 5.02494.126.29:3322020-04-23 16:10
Aim 6.024285.36:3812020-08-19 20:39
Aim 7.024266.488.28:0412020-09-03 16:46
Aim 8.027247.53:3612020-10-11 01:33
aled24737.1048.16:5112022-07-17 13:22
All at the beginning21128.294.29:0312021-01-24 16:11
Anoix2742.78:4512023-01-27 21:28
Arabic Night18986.45:4112020-11-27 20:04
Barren211862.2917.12:4922020-11-25 17:23
Behind the Darkua1856.117.20:2412022-12-11 17:36
Big Sun2189.16:2412020-11-05 15:34
Biome Master182308.15:4012020-10-31 22:09
Black&White24131.228.05:1712020-10-24 11:41
Blue Fox2473.139.116:0212021-04-03 20:46
Bollermann18141.250.13:5142021-05-21 16:56
Bounce2713.25.06:5212023-01-29 00:21
Cemetery18220.10:3912021-12-23 12:45
Cerulean24290.509.58:0412020-11-04 13:36
chiseled18122.11:2112021-08-19 19:42
cimininxi2186.140.16:5422020-11-08 19:50
claret-blue1825.50.09:5512021-05-09 13:33
Comeback18178.374.11:3912020-10-24 13:18
complic21311.15:1412022-02-17 12:02
Cursed Treasure21159.45:4712021-10-15 18:01
Dawn Of The 7th Day2144.82.19:2712022-12-05 21:04
Death Valley21584.22:5912021-09-23 16:50
Degard21332.560.29:0312023-05-22 15:07
Desert Wolf18102.207.55:3212020-11-05 14:42
Eclipsis3015.28.40:0412020-12-29 15:31
Eliteenator24481.58:5112020-10-19 18:47
Elitist24103.51:0912021-06-04 00:32
First Try2746.130.05:2112023-07-08 21:36
Fluke21111.210.19:4812021-08-20 17:37
Flux18803.2099.34:5912021-02-12 12:43
Flux 218612.27:2912021-03-29 14:42
Freezeless18263.429.68:4112022-02-19 20:38
From Death to Destiny2138.124.03:0212020-11-14 00:10
GenericRush118218.18:0012021-12-21 16:46
Goldmoon1834.66.16:2512020-11-04 19:25
Good Ol' Days182089.38:5112016-05-17 20:02
Good Ol' Days 218166.376.17:1112020-11-14 00:47
Grandma182566.84:1312020-12-13 16:19
Grandpa18220.426.10:4322016-10-13 00:29
Green Agony1868.152.24:5912022-12-11 17:01
Highlife24157.15:0212021-10-27 16:34
In Da House21127.32:2822020-04-07 20:51
Journey2123.45.28:5912020-12-21 21:39
Journey Man 22768.89:0312021-02-27 22:21
Karaboudjan2142.148.40:1312021-03-25 23:04
Lobster Party24866.87:4112022-07-16 17:48
Logics21104.66:4912022-04-25 16:52
Lotus18651.16:2312020-08-21 15:59
M&M1861.138.39:1012021-12-02 18:26
Madrigal2127.52.10:2812021-03-31 23:00
Medium1887.145.25:5762020-01-17 19:48
Memories18204.391.14:4912020-10-09 20:52
milk182650.35:0012020-03-28 19:16
Narcissistic2444.89.06:0312023-06-23 18:22
Next LvL21497.274:1812020-02-24 23:48
Nirvana18146.43:3412021-03-05 13:36
NoMore!21658.59:5912021-04-15 20:08
NoMore! 221283.32:1712020-02-21 14:29
Not Really Yo'Ci18185.360.04:4212022-12-15 16:06
nullptr181496.3659.79:3212020-08-21 19:40
octotorp18245.548.57:2522020-04-19 00:06
Offpanic18338.919.58:1412022-03-20 18:04
Quantum18783.1251.42:0912023-01-29 01:07
Redefined2472.124.76:0412022-09-02 16:21
Revival2416.28.26:4112021-01-22 12:37
Rocky Horror Fly27252.442.07:5912020-11-17 20:43
Scabrous211730.53:1912016-10-13 17:52
Skave18283.26:3912023-03-06 20:26
Sky Ride24323.39:3112021-05-29 19:27
SkyLand1855.104.20:3012021-02-12 21:10
Something2462.157.54:3712021-03-05 20:11
Space & Time 221718.74:1812020-04-02 13:58
Speedfly3052.92.09:3012021-04-26 19:10
Stronghold 3242688.94:4312020-10-03 19:28
Tinyhold1837.09:1912022-12-11 14:44
Ton 227171.75:4112022-04-16 23:01
Tough216.11.12:1712021-01-23 01:17
ttgtgttg18253.13:4512020-03-21 15:15
Underground18285.25:1012021-12-05 11:07
Wailand18156.23:5122021-10-17 13:56
Wave24120.303.79:0012020-12-04 20:26
Yeyou 621720.103:3312023-07-03 19:13
Yoko 1.121185.17:0512021-06-17 12:43
Yoko 2.11822.121.02:2712021-01-21 17:39
Zoe181185.61:3012019-11-20 20:39
MapPtsFinishers
Paralyzed24160
Aardvark18863
Way to the moon2744
Hush2739
LazeAround 32179
Fuji24190
Zenith18431
Caldera211006
Caldera 224523
ClassicMonkez241716
Cold Jungle24658
Dark Descent27309
Delirious30193
Dry Valley27388
Fade24436
Hostile27239
Hostile 230105
Increase30401
Milthrid Core271061
MonkeyStyle24425
Panic Paradise24149
Pentamine27388
Perfect World18863
Potty211164
QuintessenZ24929
Rogue World182197
Stay Alive30225
Stoned.182784
Unisex30212
Best of Three2790
P2Z_Eclipse211098
Reason27343
w3na24161
4Four211052
Adrenaline27519
Adrenaline 227371
At Night 227881
Blue Drag211847
Lost Story 2211189
Back in the days 3241231
Back in the sky30234
Genericore 1241027
Genericore 224872
Genericore 324819
Genericore 421850
Genericore 5241024
Genericore 724896
Goldshire24770
Hardcore 10211196
Hardcore 1121941
Hardcore 1221616
-JustDoIt-24505
-SKY IVLAND-21658
2 Days in the back183513
2 To Tango21531
A Strange Dream21386
Acidate181168
Adrenachill 5 Part 221733
Agony27315
Aim 2.0241429
Airsky30171
aled II271243
Alive181167
allthewayup211746
Alone Together 1.024251
Analyzer30332
AnotherEra24138
Apathy27355
Apex221505
Arcadian21391
Arcadian 224380
Arctic Festivity216660
Arctic Frost30330
asterism27281
At Sundown27275
Atomic30216
Baguette24198
Behemoth30392
Between the Heavens30155
Bizarre Untold27526
Bl0odDens3212732
Blood Moon2774
blur18983
brainduck21387
brainduck224182
Brosty24202
Bumblebee181770
Burger211622
Cerberus30189
Childs Play 121432
ChillDontKill24663
Commandont21114
Complex30142
Cucumber24487
Cya Nerd21432
dalbychsipivo211027
Damage24192
Danceoff24475
Dark Side27219
Day 'n' Night27270
Death Sentence181350
Deserted27241
Determination182335
Disco24439
Don't go182882
Don't Panic24969
DoomWorld24146
DoomWorld II2764
Doreos181186
Double Dragin24431
DreamWorld182040
Dynamic211234
Ecstasy27205
Elumite21330
Enchanted21571
Epic-Fail21978
Epinephrine30129
Espace24311
Exhale30133
External211173
External 23094
Failable27281
Falling Star18930
Fanxing18876
Fever21197
Fiasko27364
Flow Fever27160
Fly Around213253
Fonders181696
Fox181585
Franky's Adventure24333
Frozen24449
Furypleasure21638
Generic Fly24789
Generic Hell 230212
GG21339
Gloominescence181510
Gloomy Den24639
Goldfield27315
Gone27275
Handifly30296
Helena181345
Hillside24648
Impel Down30126
Inception24376
Intense 3.021536
Intercepter18498
Intermediate27818
Into the Wild24745
Is it Real27208
Jaw'Eld24537
Journey Man271113
Jungledread21423
Just Pseudo Fly301087
Just Shitfly27333
Just Triple Fly271257
Kabarda21685
Karaboudjan 3211234
Kassin21425
Kickout24192
leopold183683
Level Asian24899
likeOldschool30709
Lil Jungle24243
Limba24544
Looney [Extreme]24251
lost_castle183950
Lucifer21376
LuckyStrike181508
Mana24135
milkyway24136
Mines of Fear21412
Mirai30250
mmips18996
Moonshine27106
Moonstone21359
Mystic River24899
Mystical Island24471
nemesis24106
New World24375
Nightly Tandem21654
Nightstar24638
Nightstar 224436
NoMore! 3211315
Not Adrenaline 624117
Nucl182037
Nyanpasu21237
Onyx27112
Patterns21590
Pink Destiny24233
Pink Sky181620
Plaza181549
Polarity24680
Punica21145
Puzzle Partners2491
Radiation21553
Reckless21810
Regen24302
Regen 327307
Relentless3075
Rema181232
Road to Rank 124150
Roaming24596
Rockstar27343
Ruin211436
Run into the light24267
Sequite24199
Shock Value21710
Simple Down27334
Simple Down 227354
SimpleBLocks21921
Skill Rises27330
SkyLand2211191
Skywalk24329
Sleepy21351
Sleepy 224420
Soap27152
SolarStrike24342
Sooth30109
Space & Time21880
Space Rate30315
Spacetic181739
Sperance27203
Springlobe241433
Springlobe 2271044
Stones21273
Stormwind27406
Strategic Paraplegic24523
superway24338
Synesthesia2796
Take me to Desert2498
Tatooine30182
Teeish Mine27452
Teestroyer27109
Teetrader21646
TelEdge27329
Tenebris24455
The Cursed Night27272
The Dream24554
The Joke21778
The Joke 221721
The Joke 321528
The Rapture30247
The Sewer24714
The Uns18668
The Way to the Hell24383
ThereIsNoTruth18444
Threesome24557
Time Eater21403
Time to Switch21738
To the moon24750
Tropical Island24774
TryHard27468
TryThis24993
Tvyn181402
Ultranova27432
Umbrella24145
Unbalanced21958
Unbalanced 227110
Uncharted24371
Under Pressure2426
Undisclosed21191
Uzmutulunculunbé24654
Valley 224496
Venture181781
Venture 227289
Wasteland211343
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27254
Winterfall24324
Wonderfully27149
Wonderfully 32760
Wonderfully22782
WoodDivision V27669
Wour Forlds27873
Yeyou 5211287
Yoko 3.1181358
Yoko 4.127126
Yumizo24232
Yun Gu 2212521
Yun Gu 3271072
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/53 maps finished)


Points (2042 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(87/163 maps finished)


Points (3250 total)

217. with 1510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20349.09:2212020-08-07 11:45
Caventure108877.08:4122015-02-28 12:45
Caventure II157194.20:1312015-07-23 15:58
Caventure III156306.18:0512016-01-09 14:54
Caventure IV154976.11:5922016-03-05 21:13
Chained20311.14:5612021-08-20 13:15
Downhill Jam152773.05:0422020-04-01 17:17
Dummy Chamber104376.04:2212016-05-02 18:22
Dummy Chamber 2102421.04:4012021-03-08 19:30
Resi20435.04:5712021-03-26 12:56
Samsara107661.14:0122015-07-09 19:59
Samsara II154271.22:5212015-07-27 15:32
Samsara III151842.16:0312016-06-10 14:18
SavannaDrag20405.11:4512020-04-02 13:05
SavannaDrag 220303.05:4012020-04-10 18:44
SavannaDrag 320169.05:5112020-09-22 18:42
Skychase201239.14:0222016-04-26 17:11
SpookyDrag20751.36:1912020-04-07 19:52
Templerun20340.19:4012021-03-19 17:44
DummyCopter15793.05:5712020-04-29 15:14
Just deep fly252214.33:4012021-03-01 17:45
JustCopyFly107001.12572.15:3112016-04-13 16:28
RON153996.21:4012020-04-24 19:37
a_u20168.38:5412021-02-25 17:21
Amazing Drags25446.27:0112020-12-27 01:54
Anim25142.02:3912021-02-17 18:55
Apex15448.09:3322022-03-26 15:52
balega15585.09:1012020-04-29 14:33
Bomb Raid152229.17:5412020-01-10 14:00
Bomb Raid 2152369.10:1312019-11-23 12:59
c20216.12:5012021-04-29 17:40
Chacruna15652.10:4012021-05-31 17:18
Cultist20449.12:3712021-04-01 12:42
Dark Depth20336.30:5112020-10-25 11:33
Darkvine155242.20:1312019-09-28 17:54
Desert Dog15540.05:2612020-11-07 15:53
Destruction15319.18:2432016-06-13 19:36
Disability15130.08:4912022-07-09 17:14
Dreamland20395.41:3112021-05-13 14:35
drg51575.02:3812021-04-09 18:02
Dummy Chamber 3156682.10:3412020-04-29 15:37
DuNoMa2092.13:4312021-05-22 12:58
Escape from the Prison152183.37:1112016-04-29 23:43
Essential151478.35:5212021-03-27 16:59
Fallen Fortress15699.03:2912021-02-14 16:59
For You15309.18:1622020-11-12 12:50
gendum201112.43:2412021-03-31 19:54
GenericDrag25157.05:2912021-07-12 15:45
Greed151542.23:2012016-06-25 11:36
Gummy2051.04:0512021-05-07 21:17
Injection25731.60:1512020-04-09 18:07
Injection 225705.55:0012020-11-10 12:14
Jao Shooter2011.05:5072021-10-05 17:46
Jazz Hands20305.28:1812021-05-10 17:03
JungleRabies251738.64:2612020-11-08 13:14
Just Bump fly15205.22:3112021-07-23 10:53
Just Rocketfly 1151040.1763.05:3122020-04-02 18:45
Just Rocketfly 220631.1116.34:0212021-03-27 13:08
Machine151773.31:2012021-01-08 14:11
Mina2039.01:5012021-04-29 19:29
Momentum2032.01:2212021-03-08 17:55
Nebula20135.27:3212021-08-08 21:04
Nincorn2056.10:1012021-03-22 16:53
NoTeleBro20590.10:3712019-10-16 20:52
Onliner20552.05:4412021-07-17 13:30
Pace10773.02:2712020-11-02 10:32
Pataros25252.11:2412021-04-12 16:23
Portalgeist15297.13:2222023-03-18 17:16
Rest to Die15323.03:0512021-04-22 17:28
Rest to Die 220364.09:2312020-11-26 18:24
Roaming Ruins1561.03:1442020-10-21 19:36
Samsara V151966.19:3812019-09-10 12:43
Samsara VI15872.14:0412020-11-05 13:38
Samsara VII20571.23:1112021-10-31 14:28
SkyFly103959.11:3912016-05-18 22:03
Skyventure20394.24:0012020-11-11 12:10
SpoopyDrag151793.26:5312020-02-13 16:58
Stellar103489.05:3712020-03-20 11:19
TakeUrLuggage154208.25:2112015-10-19 13:39
Target204066.10:5012020-11-02 10:01
Tech15765.06:4722019-09-27 17:03
TomorrowLand25157.13:3312021-02-21 17:28
Tropical Drag20352.15:5712020-03-24 23:49
Try It15393.07:1612020-04-26 12:46
Try It 215226.07:1612021-11-10 20:41
Watch your time10209.02:4052020-09-19 15:24
Zonsa201600.83:3312016-07-20 01:27

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5876. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1477.213.04:5512021-01-29 14:21
Back to the Roots 245831.11:1812016-07-05 12:58
Bumba4188.450.04:3012021-01-29 13:58
Core4424.03:1212019-11-25 15:33
Drain-Age44577.11:4912016-03-10 14:05
EasyCore4322.02:3012016-06-27 23:10
Everest457.122.03:2812021-01-29 14:09
Grey 14212.583.02:1922020-11-19 19:44
Grey 24370.1840.03:1312021-01-29 14:02
Grey 34234.775.01:3912021-01-29 14:23
Grey 442090.02:4312016-07-16 16:49
HappyValenTees8202.638.07:4612021-06-14 16:33
Pathway48274.06:2112015-10-13 19:30
Pathway 248881.05:4212016-02-24 21:03
Pathway 3410066.03:4612015-07-30 14:55
Peaks82471.09:3712015-06-29 15:40
Red & Orange43455.06:0012020-11-08 18:28
Sunsetcave41976.04:0812016-02-08 19:55
vitaminC41363.09:4912016-01-30 19:53
Want_a_Cookie85353.11:1112016-01-15 19:41
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land810839
GlassBox 1049823
GlassBox 949919
Hop417668
JetPack411616
Pathway 4412969
R.I.P87704
Retro 049056
Retro 149955
Strike47678
Zip49736
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(114/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3370. with 1080 points

Team Rank

350. with 10 points

Rank

361. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 185298.30:4612014-12-18 18:16
0 KBeeeR S - 283338.36:1812020-06-16 19:32
007 - 18383.04:5312016-03-31 15:31
007 - 283176.14:2912015-06-24 12:54
4284014.16:3412015-07-24 21:47
8487380.33:1012015-09-26 18:00
Angry 212799.28:2912016-06-20 15:09
Around the Globe16845.107:0712021-03-15 21:31
ATLAS871.147.12:3412021-06-02 15:15
Axom8503.1735.09:5012021-04-30 19:32
Bercy12274.1621.32:0112021-07-23 19:27
Bixnet82852.19:2612015-07-13 20:10
Black1229.60.07:2712020-12-30 15:11
black-mountains82356.18:5912019-09-12 10:41
Blue & Yellow81619.14:3112020-10-17 20:41
Blue Sky8769.07:5712021-04-23 22:31
BlueRift12189.17:0012021-04-15 17:58
Brick World 28309.1266.08:3912021-07-12 14:47
Castle of Glass8626.3365.17:4112016-01-19 19:15
CCrush82071.24:1812021-07-01 17:01
Chaos Factory82192.13:2112016-03-11 16:09
DaFuQ81016.6871.13:4712016-03-23 16:47
DaMap890.231.07:2512021-05-24 19:28
DaMap 28754.10:3412016-10-28 14:40
DARKness 182279.14:1712016-02-17 18:03
DARKness 2122527.10:4012016-03-07 20:10
DeadEnd161637.67:2912020-11-10 17:21
Deeve18545.2349.15:2612016-01-17 18:02
Derpy 18191.571.23:5012021-03-28 13:58
Desert Pain8242.10:3322016-02-01 16:05
Divinum V216377.27:3912021-06-01 19:54
double up81891.20:1712016-01-15 15:14
Drag-House81262.20:3212020-11-17 17:50
Drag-House288114.51:5012015-07-25 11:30
Dream 1 V283457.46:2212015-07-24 23:28
Dream 28914.20:0012016-06-24 14:26
Equestria Girls83707.21:5412015-11-22 15:05
Feeling8942.21:2812021-06-09 15:12
Fly-4-212996.11:0012020-12-07 18:44
Frats 1122470.28:0912015-06-09 16:28
Frats 3121781.29:0012015-06-09 20:45
FreeZe8975.12:5112021-05-03 17:50
FWYS 1122838.27:3312014-11-07 16:43
FWYS 2121927.24:3712015-07-03 23:04
FWYS 312562.3349.34:3322015-06-11 21:00
FWYS 412700.55:4112021-04-30 23:42
Genesis8486.08:0612021-05-19 16:08
Genesis-28416.2247.13:3412021-03-16 16:17
Get The Gifts8579.08:0912016-03-10 17:38
GreenDream12358.1491.13:4812016-10-29 22:06
Halloween161037.25:0712020-10-29 19:57
HappyEaster161010.30:2612022-03-16 16:06
Hell 1 V212604.22:4722016-03-17 13:13
HellGate 1.58696.15:0512016-05-22 01:59
HellGate 28715.06:3512016-05-22 02:16
HellGate 2.5899.273.13:0612021-04-05 17:08
HellGate 38852.14:0112016-05-22 02:30
HellGate 512405.17:2212021-06-03 18:45
Heroic8420.369.06:1622015-08-20 14:50
Hook Fever1290.232.05:5712021-07-09 11:49
Hope16612.17:0512021-05-21 17:48
Hope 2161637.23:2012019-08-29 17:49
Icy Morning12176.482.11:2912021-04-24 20:37
Icy Mountain8268.10:0812021-07-22 13:57
Impulse_014762.00:5532016-07-31 02:05
JLI 18333.13:3312021-04-23 17:57
JustMap123602.19:2812015-12-07 17:11
KitKat 185640.43:4812014-10-06 16:47
KitKat 281153.17:2412014-12-22 02:05
LATOM161193.24:3812021-05-24 14:46
lovely me12879.12:4612021-05-31 17:42
mario(=D)8807.8048.08:3812015-07-30 18:02
Maroon8223.12:1212021-06-11 18:39
MCPV12786.10:3612021-03-23 16:51
Michler12743.42:4012021-05-20 17:46
Next16341.28:5812020-12-18 16:09
Pale47401.14:4112015-08-27 01:38
Pale 24225.602.08:3212021-04-18 18:46
Pandaland8717.14:5412021-03-31 15:47
Pandora8172.11:4312021-07-27 12:02
Purple Panic82727.7781.16:3162014-10-29 14:55
Purple Panic 28730.2319.16:0212015-07-29 17:02
R2D28182.15:5512020-11-09 14:34
RageOne85.9.04:1842021-04-04 17:12
Rainboom8360.1520.31:3912016-03-21 17:16
Reach Pluto122481.25:0812021-03-11 18:53
RockBlock 18898.5086.15:3612015-08-06 22:28
Rovo123939.43:2612016-01-15 22:53
run_the_cube42472.04:0912020-10-25 17:29
S-Race 181057.07:4022015-07-07 20:59
S-Race 212965.17:2312021-04-03 14:02
secreT8107.255.07:4112016-05-18 16:37
Shaxx83289.16:0012015-07-07 19:48
SilentNight81716.16:2012015-07-19 18:52
Sky line89107.33:3612015-07-08 14:26
skynet108373.24:5712021-04-30 18:12
skynet642163.10:3312020-11-04 15:05
skynet9499.04:5112021-05-01 21:29
Slim121770.34:0112016-02-10 17:52
Snowy Sakura I123183.36:0112015-12-24 12:34
Spectrus I41150.11:0822015-07-09 21:03
Steff III peace4828.07:1912021-09-05 21:55
TheVoiD86468.51:3712014-12-03 16:44
Toxic123507.40:2512015-07-16 22:09
Tribute 21211.21.09:5312021-04-04 13:15
TsinmaS8151.431.07:2312021-04-23 18:13
Underworld83522.36:1812016-01-24 20:03
valentees874.212.10:4312021-03-30 22:15
VeryLow116421.33:3712020-11-16 20:21
Winter Dream8216.615.13:1612021-04-18 16:32
WinterMine123658.63:1512015-08-18 14:57
X-Cross8997.14:4712021-04-18 15:00
Xeno Race #1123074.12:3212016-02-26 14:53
Yin&Yang85548.47:5612016-02-09 01:18
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'126789
2Long122273
3way87058
4luvz88353
Angry123612
Autumn87799
Away86191
Black Jungle84885
black-mountains 2123749
Blue Adventures 146526
BoX85867
brainbase85585
Brick World812185
BSWL810010
Caveman123570
Chaos Factory 288124
Cigarette126629
Cloudy124003
Colors V21210437
Creepeez127414
CreeperFace123092
Dark Rainbow86978
Desolation163196
Diamond125508
Drunk122613
Evo 1126743
Experiment86260
Fall In Love410209
Finito163514
Forest127512
Frats 2123642
Frats 4124234
Frostbite123730
Full Moon122211
FWYS 5127221
Google125897
Green122668
GTF 187210
HellGate 185865
HellGate 486105
HeyYa86373
Ice163879
illusion167368
Impulse_0247968
Impulse_0347689
Jungle85569
lemonland163322
Lime88271
Lost Story123834
Love 0.687386
lovely me2123995
Maximum123571
Michler 2123313
Moon of the Jungle126537
Myth124515
Next 2163675
o_O86733
pepsi125318
Regret125489
Revolution86229
skynet1410738
skynet249717
skynet349031
skynet449807
skynet548500
skynet748730
skynet847970
slow87102
smile45999
Snowzz127018
SpongeBob 187114
SpongeBob 283812
Stamina124431
Standby85608
Steff I beginning45907
StormzZ124513
The Captive Mind123696
Totoro124681
Tribute 1126820
Tylost124513
Tylost 2123867
VeryLow2162289
Violet124443
Frats 5123299
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2222. with 384 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia1694.12:2212021-05-11 17:17
Arcade12144.18:2512021-06-10 18:45
At Night20475.67:4012016-06-06 15:47
blue-mountains16556.48:3812019-12-11 18:29
Brownie1658.141.11:1012021-06-04 19:05
Confusion2029.57.33:4512021-03-04 14:23
Creative16246.1210.31:2612021-04-01 13:47
Deadline 21620.41.18:0812021-04-08 21:49
Dels121765.20:3812016-11-08 14:28
Deria16917.14:3212020-12-18 13:41
Difficult 1.11242.82.12:1512021-01-31 12:39
Difficult 1.216151.58:0912021-06-05 14:33
DoT16538.28:1012020-11-01 15:10
Dragonscale16473.40:2312020-04-24 22:18
Energie16559.39:1212022-04-07 19:32
Executive2026.53.03:1312021-07-26 18:51
Fly to the Moon126615.76:3212016-02-13 00:41
Four Gates162021.71:3712016-02-05 21:37
Hard Way 1.016454.22:1912021-09-17 18:16
Lost Castle16271.37:4512021-05-16 15:20
Madness 5161160.47:4512015-07-14 21:22
MicCore16206.26:2622019-11-19 19:48
Paik162414.39:0512015-07-05 20:14
Summer Hell20432.48:5412021-04-09 13:11
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20297
-Ikarus-161856
21164397
Adrenaline 320323
Alpaga121754
Arcade 2126073
AreaOfEffect162972
Beachmap161051
Besbex161749
Best Of20353
Black & Red16765
Black_City202136
Blizzard!20811
Blue Hell20844
BrokenBlack-1201976
Chaos 116505
Chaos 2161575
Chaos 3161005
Chaos 4161027
Cloud Nine16991
Cocaine201132
CrazyHOOD161014
Curse162242
DawnOfDust16746
Day20976
DayWalker161091
Dead Island122283
Deadline 1161671
DeathClaw201340
Dels 2163959
Dels 316871
Difficult 1.320280
Difficult 2.1122853
Difficult 2.216651
Difficult 2.320220
Divided124247
Dreadful16691
Easy Way16615
Eclipse20440
Elo-Hell16996
Equalize!125276
Explosive123035
Fantabob162649
Forever201886
Gold Rush201462
HardcoreZ20186
HearTbeaT20257
HearTcross201367
Hell Fly163081
Imagination320969
Insane20773
Insane 220409
Insane 320279
Inspire20281
IronFlight162284
Jajka201076
LowPossibility3.120416
Multivitamin161167
Nasa162665
Natura20470
Night Jungle163593
Nightmare16490
NightRunner163286
Notice 1162551
Ntumba16504
Outlet20764
Paranoia82494
Picklock201998
Poke16425
Rampage16404
Reality161919
Red Hell20259
Repeat121798
Rockita16954
Scabrous 2202228
Skyfly161256
SkyIsland16769
Skyisland2162371
Skyisland3161383
skynet compilation163961
Space161391
supernice20191
The Tower122925
Therapy20515
TheWalkingDead20310
Think! 2161352
Veni Vidi Vici161303
Volcano162150
whatever161365
Woader201380
World of Magic161631
Zephronikon16455
~AuTuMn~16999
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

16566. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race703042.00:1612016-07-11 13:32
NUT_short_race6018400.00:1512016-04-23 20:31
NUT_short_race301893.00:1512016-08-07 19:28
NUT_short_race4468.1803.03:3712016-02-28 14:53
NUT_short_race54138.00:2552016-03-27 00:08

Oldschool Server

(51/237 maps finished)


Points (3276 total)

2189. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6319.07:5712021-02-05 11:58
AiP-Gores68223.05:4612016-05-16 15:36
Alaska12254.34:1312023-05-04 20:04
Amor 164947.22:2612016-03-18 01:44
Amor 26952.26:2812021-01-17 13:00
bBzZ!!12818.22:3712020-12-18 13:23
DarkCore 312208.21:0222020-01-25 18:25
DeadCore 31853.50:4512021-07-12 20:45
Delirium24189.69:3612023-07-01 16:35
Dust18922.58:0012021-05-03 19:56
EaSy_HarD 418332.46:0612021-03-31 14:05
Encore1222.142.04:3912021-03-30 16:28
FreeDoom218282.38:4112021-07-07 11:47
Freeze Slow 162836.43:5712014-09-17 19:39
Freeze Slow 262048.45:0912014-08-28 16:43
Fresh64482.65:1612014-11-15 13:10
Hardcore 161500.20:3512020-04-12 23:11
Hardcore 263481.32:2312014-10-17 15:39
Hardcore 312477.47:4712023-05-10 18:14
Hardcore 46980.29:4522014-09-08 21:37
Hardcore 512900.31:2612022-01-15 12:08
Hardcore 7181524.62:4812016-02-07 21:22
Hardcore 918385.23:3612021-10-07 17:35
Hardstyle 112463.32:0612022-10-19 20:52
HDP_Obstaculos6203.25:2712021-11-20 18:52
HDP_Zinderencio693.6125.11:5012021-03-25 22:13
himmel6114.418.10:4512021-04-23 22:22
Im No Superman 112113.08:0612021-06-28 16:18
Im No Superman 2121002.40:0212015-06-28 14:34
Impossible 2123052.48:5412014-08-08 16:20
Interlude 224163.66:2612021-11-09 20:02
Just Fly 1610352.03:3762014-09-17 16:16
Just Fly 266714.13:0812016-04-07 14:41
Killa 3124284.23:3712014-05-28 17:51
Madness 162328.37:3632014-05-10 15:02
Madness 4122556.62:2512016-03-22 15:11
mo_factory6309.11:3112023-06-21 16:33
Orange 162048.08:5032014-07-19 17:28
Orange 21248.111.15:1112021-10-15 15:56
Ray - 1124380.36:1012014-05-12 16:26
Reload 218245.42:4112020-10-31 11:38
Sadway18409.66:1912020-03-19 21:20
StoneHell-Gores63585.10:0212014-09-03 01:05
Synergy12538.62:0212020-11-03 14:28
Teestar63713.41:4412016-01-16 19:58
Troj62979.29:4712015-12-22 16:32
Universe12439.43:5512021-08-17 17:11
Victory 124269.49:1612021-06-07 17:26
Warch Comp62744.69:0912020-11-13 19:17
Zadrotos 212774.56:5212014-08-26 15:05
Multimap65770.24:0112014-11-04 19:02
MapPtsFinishers
dd_VeoN162346
AipKoule123037
Oscura18728
Killa1121452
Sunrise12470
Eclipse_oldschool24521
Awe 418245
-27318508
17_Jungle121222
Animus2496
Aqua18595
Atticus Compilation67045
Baber18799
Barbra Streisand_remake121337
Be Happy121727
Blue18250
Broken World18429
Bush18932
Campotle 165794
Campotle 264538
Campotle 364676
Campotle 465498
Campotle 563471
Castoreum12518
City of Death24303
Continuum181185
Crimson24513
DarkCore 112902
DarkCore 212605
DarkCore 424335
DDPika_remake121480
ddrace_loop122366
ddrace_shella26990
ddrace_shella312973
ddrace_shella412936
Dead Darkness24591
DeadCore 124284
DeadCore 224479
Destiny 124651
Destiny 224426
Destiny 324714
Divergence24395
Eagle Race Compilation123503
Easyfail 1121201
Endgame18696
Eruption12473
experiment121704
Fahrenheit24351
FLAP18414
Flyppi181412
FreeDoom18413
Freeze Slow 363500
Freeze Slow 4121060
Fucktastic122031
Generic Hell181829
Hardcore 624622
Hardcore 824376
Hardstyle 2122088
Hardstyle 324373
Hardstyle 424652
Hardtime121532
Haunted Dungeon61597
Hedgehogs18183
Hell Ride123059
HellFly64701
himmel 266038
Illusion12500
Im No Superman 3182298
Imagination12461
Imba12622
Impossible 1122230
Impossible 3121331
Inception Oldschool2472
Infinity181423
Insanity123254
Interlude24408
IronBreak12444
Ironprison18890
Jailbreak 1122256
Jailbreak 2122259
Jailbreak 363650
Jailbreak 4121026
Jailbreak 518731
Jailbreak 618412
Jailbreak 718976
Josen68017
Just Fly 363694
Just Hookfly 161802
Just Hookfly 261602
Killa263725
Killa4121981
Killa5123742
Koule 10182733
Koule 1162717
Koule 12123384
Koule 1362609
Koule 14123031
Koule 15122157
Koule 1661153
Koule 17181321
Koule 6122825
Koule 863473
Koule 9122448
Kovcheg121722
Last Chance18318
LichKing30135
Lite18144
Lite_212656
Lost181765
Lost 2181674
Lost 3182013
Lost_Ground24356
Lykeion121722
Madness 2123981
Madness 3123005
Merely forth12298
Merely forth 212248
Metal hell18111
Miper 364762
Miper 464633
Miper 563514
Oh-This61876
Oh-This 218115
Orange 312333
Orange 412741
Pablik 263831
Pablik 3122139
Paradise181846
Paradise & Hell181485
Paralytic18487
Paranormal121475
Piece of cake121873
Pirateworld68973
Poreotics121838
Predator 1121898
Professional181504
Proskills121258
Pyramid-freeze-race65381
Qwertz18681
Red Japan121565
Redneck Rampage24448
Reload 1121893
Reload 3181412
Reload 4122000
ResidentSS241356
Somewhere in the Sky12966
Space Travel18586
Stereotype 118287
Stereotype 230103
Stereotype 330120
Stereotype 430209
Stereotype 530156
StrangeNight121506
Striped Clouds30279
Tee-forever-X1765878
The Ultimate Rainbow121353
Tibto121790
To Light18911
tough way12263
tough way 212281
Tremor18558
Triple Kill24343
Ultimatum 1181003
Ultimatum 2181017
Ultimatum 3181565
Unlimited123261
UnrealMap63247
Victory 224473
Victory 324322
Victory 4181002
Victory 524475
Wanderlust18387
WeichCore121532
Who's Faster65154
WoFs181595
Zadrotos 1122427
Zadrotos 3121826
Zadrotos 418763
Zadrotos 518620
Zadrotos_final18954
Koule 1619745
Koule 2617581
Koule 3619834
Koule 4613951
Koule 5620793
Koule 7616282
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(134/396 maps finished)


Points (4116 total)

891. with 1052 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

797. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight82392.08:3012020-11-09 11:59
Freezejump1263.01:1522021-04-24 21:39
IMA NINJA121638.28:4312021-01-18 22:30
Late Evening81343.01:3612021-05-22 13:18
Miracle12551.43:1012021-04-27 21:29
Mud4405.00:4462020-10-16 13:15
navii82358.08:5112021-08-08 14:06
Outside12642.15:2812020-11-03 10:12
Rocket Challenge12856.26:2112021-04-09 15:33
Slide81932.17:1912020-10-06 18:43
Summer Breeze121702.21:2112020-04-30 20:36
deathpack81462.01:1312021-07-26 14:22
Joyride4426.02:11202014-04-21 13:50
Joyride 28949.02:4232014-05-21 13:52
PetJack12745.13:4012021-04-27 17:40
PetJack 212364.08:0312021-07-27 11:48
TOPOS43196.02:3812020-11-14 13:15
Killstreak 183116.02:0732014-10-12 16:48
Killstreak 21256.00:4022021-04-05 14:56
Push it8949.01:3742014-10-15 20:43
Care for your Time43940.01:0332015-09-02 12:34
Flappy Bird03501.120:4432016-02-08 11:34
Gedan8354.03:4412021-04-12 19:35
Rollercoaster4762.01:1332021-04-30 18:49
SpaceIsKey41864.08:4812015-07-04 13:41
MojoJump81170.10:1212021-07-21 09:07
WallJump8944.03:5012021-04-17 21:25
1of484124.05:2912014-06-05 16:12
2+2=green12157.01:0912021-05-29 12:44
2of482499.02:2522014-12-11 16:23
4of481790.02:0622016-04-11 16:23
8 points8356.03:0812022-12-23 21:32
Alpha8888.13:5612021-08-13 13:02
Anaphore47804.08:0512016-10-13 14:04
Anima8224.01:1812021-05-26 18:11
Autumn Sky1294.05:4112021-03-27 00:32
Bittersweet Sunset12720.66:0012020-11-24 17:25
BlackBear181699.00:3912020-11-01 12:38
BlackBear28723.00:2622016-03-24 20:41
BlackBear381991.00:2912016-04-26 20:30
BlackBear512230.00:2512021-04-03 14:39
BlackBear612510.00:1912021-07-28 17:13
BlackBear782293.00:2912020-04-23 14:52
Broken brain16504.11:0612023-03-14 23:56
Brown Suger8940.03:0212020-04-22 17:35
Buckle Up44632.00:2412021-01-04 17:03
Cavity43891.03:3312021-03-27 23:21
CrashTV121455.30:5712021-07-17 18:44
ctf5_solo43012.01:3612020-11-14 12:38
Daghestan12342.02:3212021-01-12 12:27
DarkEagle12202.07:2012021-05-01 16:09
deadrun8844.00:5412021-08-08 14:11
DeepEdge1278.03:4532021-07-05 10:27
Desert Duration81913.17:1312021-05-31 22:26
Desert Night42560.02:0612016-06-05 18:41
Double Nade8493.09:2012023-04-26 22:43
Dust's Leaf8528.02:3222020-10-31 21:39
ECHOR1230.02:2512020-12-24 14:02
Escape121946.11:4412020-11-13 16:25
Fireball4910.01:0042021-09-19 16:36
Fly Lessons8486.13:0312021-04-23 15:53
Gorou8631.00:2522020-06-12 13:12
Hardcore 2 Solo41499.04:0112015-07-05 18:00
HDP_OnOff41055.02:3832015-07-16 11:49
HDP_Run281273.15:0312020-12-24 13:08
HDP_run_gay2512309.17:3112021-01-22 16:57
Heaven-time43031.02:1822015-07-03 18:34
Hell-time84692.14:0412015-07-02 17:34
Hermit12127.02:3612021-03-31 16:39
Hopeless12129.01:2112021-07-22 11:07
Impetuous4608.00:4032020-04-03 14:15
Iron Island8566.04:1812021-08-09 12:11
Jump Shooter810.00:44102020-04-22 20:48
Jumper43270.01:2712020-04-03 14:01
Jungle Run8230.01:0912021-04-24 21:52
Just_Shotgun16313.05:2012021-04-24 21:20
kipling1242.02:3412021-04-24 23:51
Kobra 2 Solo81440.07:5322014-09-27 14:27
Kobra 3 Solo81049.11:4212016-10-13 20:09
Kobra 4 Solo8620.13:1012020-12-05 11:54
Kobra Solo8692.09:4322014-09-01 15:59
Lawliet1242.01:2912020-10-25 14:00
Leftovers 18137.02:0412021-04-30 17:43
Lonely Swim 442969.00:4022014-11-17 19:33
Lonely Swim 9.081300.01:0812020-10-25 13:29
Lonely Swim 9.18883.01:0312020-11-30 16:10
Lonely Swim 9.28610.01:4112021-06-08 15:20
Mini Zero41879.07:2932014-07-20 12:20
Mini Zero II4252.02:5692014-05-27 19:36
Mirror42917.04:2312020-12-21 13:22
mood4133.01:0042021-05-01 16:17
Moventer473.04:2962021-04-04 20:08
Night of Spikes81224.03:5412020-12-14 17:51
No_Stuck41795.03:1442014-06-14 11:58
Nyan Cat4415.00:3512021-08-09 14:41
OldschoolAdventure4428.15:3812021-04-01 11:55
Prison 14619.01:1562014-07-09 21:59
Putt Putt44567.06:1212020-11-28 17:37
Race_Sanktoras43264.19:3622014-05-25 13:44
Raid4389.02:2932020-10-18 12:38
Replay4972.02:4912021-10-16 18:38
Rocket Jump8859.06:4922014-08-10 16:37
Rocket Player81294.14:2012016-05-16 15:02
Rope swing8464.02:4012021-01-02 13:42
run_guy_2584989.11:5822014-04-28 12:27
Schwung445.00:50182021-04-23 18:31
selfdragger8386.01:2812021-07-26 14:20
Shooting Range45764.03:1912020-03-27 13:03
Single Nade8319.03:1032023-03-11 19:20
Slide 28109.06:2122020-12-16 20:40
Solo Future12624.32:3612021-09-23 15:06
solo_castle82087.01:2112021-05-28 23:50
Solo_Mietzcore16441.127:1612021-01-12 14:35
SoManyStars8450.00:4912021-07-17 21:05
SonQuery12687.21:0612021-04-18 16:59
Spallok45964.08:1412016-08-03 03:42
spy81518.00:4312020-04-05 14:22
Stop Over 1.08340.00:4512021-05-12 19:48
T-Sport4372.00:4322022-04-09 16:23
Tee Legends 182323.03:1512014-10-01 16:04
Tee Legends 38671.01:4212021-04-25 18:41
The Space Station43146.04:3112019-09-11 10:28
Trackmania41069.00:5232021-07-01 15:28
Universum 1612811.16:0312021-07-16 18:53
Verification 28235.00:3012021-06-14 16:41
Verification 2.18740.00:4512021-01-16 12:05
Verification 2.281196.00:2612021-06-30 15:46
Verification 3.18352.01:5712021-05-13 11:58
Verification 3.28230.00:3022021-05-11 19:51
Verification 3.38970.01:2412021-07-17 19:14
Verification 3.712214.02:1412020-12-20 12:19
Verification 7.08435.00:2512014-08-04 13:09
Volt44928.00:5322020-07-23 18:47
WSMS8354.01:4112021-03-28 13:08
MapPtsFinishers
Purple Peaks 212146
Shotgoon8216
Ignis164
Ignite The Skies8220
Jaomp8184
Air Dash8890
Noobfilter8567
After the Cataclysm83949
Allround82322
Autumn Sunset124301
back and forth121142
BlackVision81792
Casthere121473
Caverun2060
combo12414
Crooked Mind16308
Disposition1696
KeepOut16433
Lawrence16147
Let's Swing12491
Plocky8460
Shotsky12283
Sky Movement1691
Sunburst16342
mazepack43554
Partenack16528
ROCKET-BELT12579
SpeedCore12612
DatWay122429
Exchange121329
UpNDown81233
UpNDown212652
UpNDown312941
Art of Movement121859
RockClimb8699
1Hook20141
23shots12266
3of486485
acq81219
Agile12284
AIB Quest 112344
AIB Quest 212298
AIB Quest 412165
Airnade Ultra2017
airtemple12155
Allround212717
Anoteex12352
Antrum12506
Atmosphere12173
Aufnahmetest12729
Aufnahmetest 212360
Aufnahmetest 312181
Awayza12303
Birinci16118
BlackBear4121832
Broken space12709
BrokeysChallenge16127
Bullet Master412576
Canyon12189
Catch the Colors12849
Cave Fly16352
Cequals312145
Cheepl83670
Chill Let's Climb84951
Chill Let's Climb 282325
Chill Let's Climb 382127
CHILLUMINATI12515
Cloud Dreams1685
combo II12350
Compera12126
Croissant12589
DarkMove12580
Death Rays8293
Definition12119
Delension86796
Desert Mine12201
Dodge12731
DonoWall81933
Dopee12131
Duodecimo12264
Dynasty12351
Embrace16271
Enormous16172
entanglement1675
Entropy12109
Ephemeral8453
Equity [Easy]81626
Equity [Hard]1691
Eternity16258
Exalate12761
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08795
Extension 2.08896
Fall into the Future12100
Fallen Angel12717
Flamara12200
FlipLipp10126671
Fly out of hell20278
Fly to the Legends20340
Fly to the Legends 216908
ForeverAlone82890
Gedan28775
Gehenna1620
GetSpeed8766
GetSpeed 316103
GetSpeed 42046
GetSpeed212239
GHB_DDrace8887
ghbdtn16417
Gigabyte12345
GLL12251
Golden_Evening12450
Grand Shotgun12720
Grassland45849
Grid12572
Grind16214
HDP_Gajos912440
Hell's Castle12566
Heraconx12257
HighJump12172
Hitode16269
Hollywood Undead81175
Honkstar16128
Honkstar 21696
Honkstar 31687
Hopeless II81653
HyperEdge16170
I will be back12643
Increase Your Speed83540
Indami12148
It's Time12328
It'sYourDeath2071
Jajpack412317
Jomp8159
Jungle Rush8225
JungleBee12549
Jungler8418
Lamb16127
LaserTag12457
Last Jump12415
Lets Climb86274
Lifture1678
LiveMovement8587
Lonely Swim 381569
Loopie8320
Lost In Forest1663
Lucid Dream413376
Luna2030
Masquerade16206
Maximum speed12390
Memento mori206
Memoria2011
Microlity16166
MorningStar84533
Mossolo42695
Motus1247
Movement I16339
Nettex12395
Network16105
Noh16303
Nouisification8414
nullptr.sg12623
Nytro49562
Old Style81068
Penalty8589
Pendulum8447
Pharoah16117
Piston8841
Pogo12202
pollito1291
Propagate8564
Provence8682
Purple Peaks8321
Push it 212497
Push it 381794
Push it 481587
Puzzle Box8819
Quick8325
Rapid12306
reflects1635
RocketIsKey121108
run_as_a_pro2030
run_birming20134
Rush Clouds1681
Rush Clouds 21646
Safe Place1676
Short And Precise 181860
Short And Precise 281474
Short And Precise 38774
Short And Precise 481520
Short And Precise 58935
Short And Precise 68884
Short And Precise 712428
Short Con81355
Short Sky8896
Shortgun16175
ShotFF8876
Skepsis12254
SkipIt122162
SkipIt282742
Sky High12115
SkyCave8974
SL112846
Slak1634
Solo Power8727
SorGores 1426695
Space Climb16311
Spaceman12482
Sparadrap8273
SpeedRun16178
Speedster8862
Spiders12287
Stop Over 2.012219
Stop Over 3.08534
Stop Over 4.08665
Stop Over 5.012365
Sunburst216163
Sunny Night1267
Swingaroo1277
taser44174
Tee Legends 281471
Telephone12109
Telephone 28260
Telephone 31621
The Dungeon8871
Theory Of Fail81350
Thomas12275
Timebreaker82205
tlqkf12163
tlqkf 21645
Triplecan16222
Triplecan 220121
turboSeks8731
UDLR83995
Uniswim81048
Vagrant1633
Van Gogh8197
Verification 3.081331
Verification 3.412632
Verification 3.581136
Verification 3.616164
Verification 3.812392
Verification 3.912272
Verification 682643
Verification 6.181147
Verification 6.212262
Verification 7.112249
Verification 7.212291
Verification 9.016130
Verification 9.116187
Vesper85865
VoidOfSpace83744
WALL-E T12759
Weapon Finals2027
Weapon Finals II208
Weird Cave12526
Where am I12259
Where am I 212123
Whitemoon84139
willow8860
Wormhole83041
Zap82695
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(51/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

740. with 204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4838.07:0612016-08-11 01:37
climate-crisis4790.13:2712021-01-02 13:09
frustrainleave6163.14:3812021-09-02 16:34
hotrun2813.00:3222014-07-06 15:03
run_4abydos21050.01:2912021-05-01 12:27
run_4lollipop6357.09:3312021-05-01 13:07
run_4mystery4246.03:5512021-05-11 17:58
run_4popi4281.02:4112021-04-19 17:08
run_4popo6241.19:5612021-04-19 16:57
run_4tea2525.05:5212021-04-24 19:17
run_4tzoy4305.02:2412021-04-21 20:14
run_alboni6355.20:5712021-05-01 12:52
run_ankii01559.00:08112016-07-10 17:57
run_away2553.00:5212021-05-15 22:21
run_birthday4166.02:3612016-07-20 16:03
run_black_jack4409.05:2412016-08-11 01:46
run_black_white4847.12:4712015-07-22 22:20
run_brown2713.01:5722016-07-20 16:05
run_button22649.02:5012016-07-20 16:08
run_dfc6486.13:4312016-03-20 23:25
run_drawed2882.00:5422020-04-16 20:35
run_experience_of_incredibleness4374.04:3612020-04-26 19:45
run_ffs2882.01:1312021-05-11 17:54
run_firestorm495.01:3732016-07-20 16:12
run_for_onkelz2156.00:2832016-07-19 18:55
run_from_ice_to_grass6197.10:2912021-04-19 17:57
run_frosty6204.04:0912021-05-01 12:56
run_granit_stone4352.03:3512021-05-02 13:54
run_keksi689.16:0112021-04-19 17:26
run_linkin_park4697.06:5722016-07-19 19:09
run_long_for_popo21975.06:2412016-07-22 14:45
run_longWAR6743.05:5612016-07-19 19:15
run_miniatur4300.01:5612020-04-26 19:40
run_neonlight2317.01:4912021-05-01 12:25
run_nightmare471.01:3822015-07-26 22:42
run_out_jungle6101.07:2412021-04-19 17:35
run_pinky4201.05:2412021-04-19 17:42
run_pokemon4154.05:5932015-08-07 16:04
run_radioactive6276.03:4612021-05-01 12:31
run_redbull4660.03:3412016-09-05 18:50
run_shadow8342.11:0212021-05-01 12:16
run_skizz_keres8199.34:3612021-04-18 17:37
run_spring6114.04:2712021-05-01 12:22
run_stoned4293.04:4812016-07-22 14:51
run_the_rock4129.05:4812021-10-17 11:51
run_yellow2604.02:1512015-09-15 17:08
pocramruinrun24626.02:2712020-04-26 19:31
Run_Aim6372.25:5312020-11-11 16:03
run_FreezyFly4255.06:5012021-04-19 17:04
run_irish_luck2957.03:2412016-07-24 21:03
run_the_cure2515.02:2812021-01-12 12:11

Fun Server

(1/20 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullseye01182.66:0012021-03-09 16:32

Refreshed: 2023-12-07 23:47:12