Global Ranks for Kandia


Points (33786 total)

4576. with 7813 points

Team Rank

1474. with 14 points

Rank

1277. with 16 points


Points (past 365 days)

22814. with 260 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2015-12-15 22:42: SorGores 1 (12:04)

240 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-06-08 07:06: CHL Brutal: Naufrage 4 (14:18)
2026-05-21 05:15: CHL Moderate: Glitchhold (07:05)
2026-05-21 05:05: CHL Moderate: Kero-Gores8 (07:48)
2026-05-14 07:35: CHL Moderate: Borace (06:18)
2026-05-11 06:52: CHL Brutal: Burger (05:57)
2026-05-10 08:07: CHL Brutal: Mystic River (47:33)
2026-05-10 06:21: CHL Brutal: Fox (05:05)
2026-05-08 04:48: CHL Brutal: Fox (06:50)
2026-05-06 04:28: CHL Brutal: Bl0odDens3 (02:31)
2026-04-08 06:47: CHL Brutal: Springlobe 2 (01:30:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭NiC0_99‭: 122 ranks
2. ‭goku‭: 79 ranks
3. ‭sorgaxD‭: 57 ranks
4. ‭Arzatar‭: 55 ranks
5. ‭Paprika‭: 49 ranks
6. ‭Rentom12‭: 41 ranks
6. ‭Niktsu‭: 41 ranks
8. ‭gohan‭: 35 ranks
9. ‭Zuko‭: 28 ranks
10. ‭Trâzk‭: 25 ranks

Novice Server

(91/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

39560. with 285 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1280775.07:5722020-12-19 05:38
LearnToPlay2145076.20:1312020-12-20 07:51
Linear2265567.01:0212021-01-19 05:00
StepByStep17444.40151.04:0942016-02-04 15:59
Sunny Side Up389757.04:5022022-06-12 02:43
Tangerine120380.00:5932021-01-17 06:00
Bullets36240.71024.15:2412016-04-09 07:57
Camouflage31282.3907.03:3842016-01-20 02:51
Cartoon41714.4925.06:1512018-02-17 05:54
Goo!42072.7967.08:54142016-01-31 04:29
Hoo!45605.17779.06:1672016-03-13 08:50
Icebreaker42727.44670.57:4612018-01-06 02:47
Introduction23539.5750.06:2842018-01-15 02:31
Kobra429209.75960.32:0652016-01-10 21:57
Kobra 2315863.70299.30:4642016-01-28 02:52
Kobra 342444.15652.32:2612018-03-02 16:33
Kobra 449679.39792.34:4642016-01-16 20:08
Planet Venus513388.55:1912018-02-22 00:56
Tiny Tandem316451.07:1622016-05-14 05:12
Ice Water32391.17747.06:2712018-10-28 22:02
(wasntme)42276.16103.15:0112018-02-26 18:47
4Nubs11945.02:3052016-03-12 02:04
[School] Hammer225426.09:0412018-02-17 04:02
[School] Hook24222.24011.07:5112018-02-18 20:26
Absurd 131387.4360.06:4112018-02-26 19:17
Absurd 2367449.24:1612016-01-29 04:04
Absurd 354071.8506.08:1442016-04-03 22:12
Absurd 445091.27231.19:1612018-02-12 05:14
Absurd 531653.12120.12:4912018-03-08 20:13
Blue Sapphire54758.37287.23:1812018-01-12 20:49
BlueChaos43828.29548.11:4152016-01-11 01:28
CandyLand18142.82096.19:1112016-07-10 05:02
Careless52164.26440.10:4512018-03-03 21:42
Cool47116.7338.04:4122016-04-09 08:16
Cuboid3953.4300.04:4922016-12-26 18:10
Deino426111.09:4722020-12-30 03:40
Diamond Mine42949.27743.10:0012018-09-23 03:36
Easy 122263.7226.04:2322018-01-05 20:13
Empire Desp51051.6187.12:5412018-03-04 23:16
Fluff333913.09:1912021-04-19 01:36
For Idiots 124638.31590.11:0012018-01-04 20:42
For Idiots 222489.23723.10:5512018-01-04 02:18
Future_Race54481.01:3762018-01-07 20:41
GlassBox32509.11645.04:5612018-04-18 19:41
GlassBox 32544.1913.02:5412018-03-14 02:56
GlassBox 422986.14157.02:4912016-05-09 00:17
GlassBox 856605.05:2912018-09-23 20:04
Gold Mine16044.01:4062016-01-25 18:00
Halloween Night22719.14018.04:2112018-01-07 20:50
Harvest411816.05:0612020-12-30 04:02
Houll31266.08:5612018-11-12 21:49
Hulk4625.2340.04:0812018-02-17 06:48
Island Rush318125.11:4412018-03-07 18:56
It's Easy227120.06:4222016-02-05 01:47
Jungle Camp5352.976.12:1132016-07-29 00:15
Just2Easy1692.1501.03:14212015-12-18 11:08
Kaylite4490.1732.08:1122016-03-13 07:47
Lavender Forest54629.33385.13:4522020-12-20 00:46
Light Grey354673.36:4122015-12-17 18:39
Lonely31316.7167.06:2712016-06-28 03:24
Looney44184.24446.06:2312018-03-01 19:20
Lowcore21148.5009.02:4212018-02-15 01:20
Maui Wowie42310.8413.06:2012018-10-28 22:40
Maui Wowie 243773.35032.08:4112018-01-06 19:00
Multeasymap520987.25037.09:2512021-01-09 21:13
newbee22804.11824.05:5922018-02-07 05:12
Ovell341709.38:3712016-04-08 15:22
Pados 11420.1458.05:2722016-02-06 23:39
Pados 3336979.31:5712016-04-30 22:58
Petrified3123.289.04:0112018-03-04 23:47
Psyll31672.10:2212018-11-18 19:58
Seagulls53036.25988.25:2912018-01-13 19:21
Seasons1110224.55:2912016-02-03 03:37
Sketch510001.08:5012021-05-02 21:45
Sopella31959.8713.07:2912018-04-29 19:40
Sorrow312264.06:2412018-11-18 19:46
Spüli32450.11882.07:1112018-01-06 19:09
Sunlight33531.20662.04:4232016-02-05 20:41
Take it noobly22613.18954.03:4622018-10-13 04:31
TeeWorld34859.11863.05:4822016-05-13 20:36
Thor352427.41:2412016-01-24 23:35
Threll31493.8060.16:1212018-10-28 17:37
Top 125084.50421.15:5212016-01-09 03:30
Undrag23963.4099.05:4112018-03-05 21:51
Vizur41371.7254.08:0122016-05-14 21:52
Water Lily27920.79811.05:4612016-03-15 22:05
WTF41674.3856.05:0922019-01-11 00:07
ZeroX22492.6774.08:5312019-01-31 23:52
Epix41760.7267.13:34192015-12-26 23:29
Shadow52984.34164.37:3712016-06-12 01:13
Teleport32617.12109.09:1012016-07-02 01:54
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335739
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561278
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374583
Inure3137961
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426516
Planet Mars457517
Little Forest537236
Banta348420
Basics171523
Batman352932
benrace347289
Beyond Dreams2134192
Beyond Light588290
Chicken Pie243225
Chicken Pie 2538762
Chobo467454
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
Dark Moon381877
Decipher565606
DetrimentalFactor441362
Dry Lagoon542255
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568703
Electric599222
Eventide385573
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346884
Geneque479707
GeRollA347723
Give u the Moon376420
Glade374912
GlassBox 2269534
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251460
GlassBox 7348429
GreenAde246884
Homesick538231
Iced591719
Iris4128195
IronMan343673
Kindergarten549626
Lighthouse553815
MagiK536581
Mellifluous552003
Mint560501
Moonlight395789
Open Lane555602
Orion576253
Pados 2360805
Planet Mercury487501
Pounamu382565
Pounamu 2487128
SeMang 1588882
SeMang 2592269
Semang 3556201
Senani550166
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100802
Teeasy195914
Top 3346443
Xolla539023
xyz_ddrace2360174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(104/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

12640. with 1090 points

Team Rank

602. with 12 points

Rank

714. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13217.696.19:1812018-03-14 02:50
Baby Aim 1.013138.235.09:4692016-05-31 20:08
Cup of Tee71933.8503.10:5342016-05-17 04:28
DayDrive7797.3014.09:2812018-02-10 23:17
Dizzy7788.2850.04:1242018-01-11 22:56
Earthborn11992.3358.13:1822018-04-10 03:02
Forgotten Lands15310.974.16:2012018-02-15 00:53
garden136893.10:1212019-09-16 20:11
Hookthrough71529.3707.03:5492016-04-08 16:52
Hookthrough 211233.552.05:3422018-02-09 17:38
HookThrough3111311.2761.03:3142018-02-09 03:45
Imposand13296.640.07:2022019-01-14 21:22
Justix97521.13161.25:2812018-01-17 18:49
Jvice91243.12390.37:2812018-02-07 03:19
Limitless1532.67.06:1752018-02-18 03:46
Magnitude11811.2258.09:5122018-02-09 03:36
Mirage763.127.03:13122016-06-13 03:00
MonkeyDream7631.2472.08:4752016-06-21 00:04
MonkeyDream 291007.11288.16:5012018-01-15 03:14
Monster1364.113.04:40102016-04-23 02:14
Neverwhere15124.442.01:12:3212021-03-23 01:51
Noo!94.7.07:59162016-03-21 22:02
Noovice!71288.1621.21:1032016-05-18 18:03
Outbreak710405.18:3212018-01-28 06:58
Pharice91122.12413.37:4212018-03-30 19:40
Sandland9768.6819.10:2612018-01-11 23:28
Slime71737.3297.13:4532016-05-28 07:34
Sundara15846.3612.37:2822018-02-12 03:26
Sunreal11308.823.05:1812018-03-10 07:57
Tricktee15856.897.23:3222018-02-15 23:59
Tropica9609.2641.23:2422018-02-25 03:05
Wonderland15146.319.07:1662018-01-11 22:45
LazeAround15200.803.27:4412021-06-12 09:30
Tetris1343.130.19:5922018-12-01 23:01
High Five9251.1048.21:2212021-01-01 06:27
#wontfix13861.41:4812021-03-17 03:52
4 NoooBs7331.1118.05:1822018-02-01 05:04
[SI] AVADA95482.07:4512018-03-10 05:15
a_simple_run9189.412.01:1882016-06-15 01:17
Against the Current11754.11616.16:3612018-03-11 03:29
Awayst711016.24:3812018-02-03 18:28
Baby Aim 2.0151467.4454.14:4332016-06-08 01:01
Baby Aim 3.0151051.2944.17:5762016-06-15 02:15
Bob91972.17787.39:0112018-03-07 20:08
Boo!13453.1695.16:3322018-02-13 22:14
Borace151375.2260.06:1812026-05-14 07:35
Castle92552.4557.04:4312018-03-09 22:29
Caution11226.905.21:0712018-12-23 06:03
Clarity7181.632.03:4022016-06-20 02:40
Coffee I7790.4992.11:0422016-06-08 22:19
Coffee II7904.4281.09:4432018-02-09 05:07
Cross13347.3076.59:3022020-01-17 04:24
Crystal Maze1326.46.05:5322019-01-03 05:05
DeathHook116654.11496.16:4812018-02-20 05:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13516.1313.15:0732018-03-03 02:46
Dubush13627.1745.20:1312018-12-02 23:24
Easy Hook11603.721.05:1222018-03-10 08:17
Etna_191784.3347.10:1812018-04-24 02:28
Excast 515172.1376.19:1312018-04-07 07:55
Galaxy Turn74042.14:4012016-06-09 23:28
Glitchhold112468.07:0512026-05-21 05:15
Green Race91212.10726.26:4312019-04-03 21:45
Holiday Adventure13335.1180.21:0812018-03-27 23:47
Hollow 273860.19:1812018-12-22 21:44
HURT15280.3717.30:0112018-04-01 01:15
Hyper11485.3379.13:3312019-04-03 22:41
idk119240.07:5712018-02-12 20:11
Intense 1.07408.1439.05:5012018-02-11 00:13
JP7162.476.08:0612021-03-10 19:07
Just HookThrough9432.5329.08:5122019-02-12 05:14
Kero-Gores8113321.05:3832018-11-14 20:06
Kopell712.23.06:0192018-04-17 23:36
lumine1519842.27539.11:3212021-01-04 06:11
mainstream9357.2763.39:2012019-12-29 21:11
MiddleFinger9313.2969.19:4012018-04-25 03:02
Moon Roar1310482.27:0212021-04-22 08:03
moondrag11532.1844.06:0012018-03-10 07:35
Mount911415.22:5612019-12-07 01:30
moyu71318.6287.11:2112021-01-12 06:08
Next Grey9618.1864.12:1422018-02-17 03:53
NightSky2113397.15:1912018-10-07 23:09
Olymp1196.196.08:2012020-12-27 22:40
One Way11167.379.08:5322018-03-09 20:18
Pharice 2112046.26:0312021-03-13 06:17
PreciousDream11447.09:3612022-04-13 23:51
Purple Panic 311928.3745.21:3812021-01-06 08:11
Purple Panic 411688.2404.20:1342018-05-03 02:28
Pyramids13540.2183.31:1412020-12-27 22:16
Request9302.780.07:4622018-11-16 02:07
rizek72019.21359.20:3012018-01-20 02:08
Rotate9123.216.02:4812022-04-27 02:33
Simple World 29384.3110.45:5912018-03-18 17:41
Simple World 311677.6305.41:1812018-12-22 19:16
SkiLLz1113701.01:09:5912018-08-04 23:06
Soft15534.1339.16:4022018-03-06 23:37
SomewhereDistant9799.06:5812018-10-09 01:18
Stargazing91024.8404.30:2012018-09-30 00:53
The Beginning9377.1837.26:0812018-12-22 22:16
Tiji15265.625.08:5222018-12-15 18:50
UpNDown Coop92596.16:1312021-01-08 04:13
Vizur 275545.10:3212018-03-04 05:02
Wrong Forest112335.29:1412021-08-12 09:49
Zaiross-Gores7488.2829.02:5122018-02-09 04:08
Zoroark11907.10:1712021-02-19 02:33
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726121
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sunny Land938842
The Trip1114331
Spooky1110318
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Weapons712586
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733132
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510283
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721442
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519988
DaoYu918634
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313428
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Exit919905
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
Hell 21311580
HellGate 3.5912886
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hollow914643
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
luminati1557248
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920776
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916555
Pisull730868
piViq1112955
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118212
Plue912433
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World915738
SimplePlay521961
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314623
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Starlit Peaks926384
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139916
The Shire925137
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736422
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113817
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(154/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1480. with 3423 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18455.1324.32:3252018-02-10 22:48
Aim 10.027356.636.28:1232018-04-24 23:01
Aim 9.027393.951.47:4212021-01-07 22:41
Aviate2193.180.16:4442018-03-03 20:38
Between the Mountains18559.1934.32:3522018-04-07 05:22
Cold Jungle24147.444.18:2312021-02-23 04:02
Cosyris24206.791.02:28:1212021-02-24 02:06
Deep Forest18656.5321.01:03:4612018-03-11 21:41
EscapeTheCave18870.5078.34:0512018-02-18 05:27
Everdeen2191.257.46:1432018-03-08 22:55
Fade24127.351.41:2022019-02-02 23:39
Holy Key18396.743.13:1132018-03-03 05:22
Indicud21187.385.20:3122018-02-16 22:07
JustGeneric27181.510.22:3612021-04-08 22:01
Lockdown2793.178.48:2222021-03-04 20:33
Milthrid Core27440.687.42:3322020-12-28 02:02
Naufrage21225.509.25:1032018-02-04 00:06
Naufrage 224169.369.30:0132018-02-18 02:21
Naufrage 324113.402.54:1532018-03-29 01:32
Nostalgia2120.23.10:27212018-01-17 05:32
Perfect World18185.464.14:4422018-12-18 22:10
Rogue World18296.613.34:1632018-02-25 05:20
Sand Dune2438.59.09:3372018-02-08 21:32
Stay Alive3084.157.08:0812026-03-08 22:23
Stoned18156.371.14:2932018-02-04 03:09
Stoned 21832.64.09:3932018-02-06 02:21
Supernova18500.964.15:4442018-02-03 07:10
The Fusion27158.365.39:1232018-12-28 22:28
P2Z_Eclipse21116.559.47:2512021-03-06 20:12
Chinatown2790.418.54:5912021-02-21 04:56
Flying in the Sky18487.1063.24:1122018-12-20 04:18
Out of Castle241701.01:50:5512018-04-11 23:53
Valley271223.01:42:4012018-12-16 04:51
Back in the days24123.2092.53:1822018-04-15 01:40
Back in the sky30532.01:24:4912021-06-19 02:31
Back in Time27124.2700.01:42:2912021-02-07 07:41
Generica27120.1002.48:0612021-02-04 23:24
Genericore 124191.1648.47:0012021-02-18 23:00
Genericore 22487.689.35:5522021-03-16 20:15
Genericore 324101.735.51:2922018-03-29 23:53
Genericore 421515.38:2612021-04-08 09:24
Genericore 7241255.19:4312021-02-19 05:02
Hardcore 1021166.1444.35:2822018-10-07 04:38
Hardcore 1221143.205.36:5722018-12-16 01:48
Stronghold182050.12977.18:5732018-03-02 02:16
Stronghold 22120734.01:34:2912018-03-02 00:59
-JustDoIt-24114.537.01:18:4212021-05-09 01:32
-SKY IVLAND-21207.616.18:1812022-04-24 02:26
2 To Tango21517.877.02:11:2712022-04-27 22:33
A Strange Dream21130.399.51:0812020-12-31 22:46
Acidate18177.386.28:1322018-03-30 07:53
Aim 1.02494.222.15:5312018-12-01 06:55
Aim 11.027534.1468.01:05:0812021-02-24 04:29
Aim 2.024406.3401.01:36:2612021-05-23 07:38
Aim 4.024527.2383.57:4812018-04-22 23:26
Aim 5.024476.4146.01:46:3112018-04-21 08:54
Aim 6.024557.34:1012026-01-16 04:13
Aim 7.024819.2639.54:1622018-12-23 03:41
Aim 8.027483.1623.01:39:0812021-02-24 06:25
aled244126.5823.43:4122021-01-29 00:56
aled II271948.2579.01:28:5612026-03-23 04:54
All at the beginning21146.319.21:1512022-04-21 05:18
Arabic Night181244.20:1912018-03-17 06:06
Arcadian2191.186.44:5332018-04-01 06:46
Arcadian 224159.433.02:09:2322020-12-21 22:31
Arctic Frost3067.375.01:13:5012021-03-30 04:38
asterism27740.01:20:2212021-04-02 23:28
Barren217270.10793.26:0632018-11-11 20:17
Behind the Darkua18296.3622.01:08:2412021-07-28 04:08
Biome Master18362.1039.06:3162018-02-18 22:45
Bl0odDens321232.3522.02:3132018-05-06 05:45
Black&White24194.437.04:3622021-04-14 23:20
Blue Fox24129.241.01:33:2912021-05-01 22:55
blur18298.553.04:4512021-02-25 03:10
Bollermann18383.689.13:2022021-05-17 09:53
Brassrun1862.113.14:2412026-03-19 03:28
Bumblebee18129.493.24:1312021-03-19 18:57
Burger21307.1131.05:5732018-05-06 06:19
ChillDontKill24100.2350.02:49:0412019-01-28 00:04
Comeback18315.816.13:0422020-12-23 19:20
Danceoff24147.642.01:23:5012021-03-31 22:05
Degard211298.2142.32:4812021-08-30 18:48
Desert Wolf18161.363.49:2722021-07-10 02:55
Determination18330.1880.31:2012020-12-29 22:53
Don't go182368.07:0912018-03-05 23:12
Don't Panic2448.300.37:3812021-02-24 21:41
DreamWorld18111.1247.44:3912018-04-01 03:45
Dynamic21155.2555.01:16:1012018-03-06 22:13
Eliteenator2497.497.30:4212021-02-06 04:47
Epinephrine3039.100.06:0612026-04-02 06:23
Exhale3091.181.28:2922021-02-21 07:00
Failable2792.367.45:1812021-02-23 05:25
Fiasko27700.46:1012021-04-17 08:48
Flux18251.568.11:5742018-02-10 02:45
Flux 218227.475.16:1752018-03-24 22:12
Forest Trip21243.429.04:3912026-02-21 05:50
Fox1852.371.05:0552018-04-21 00:45
Generic Fly243090.04:3512021-02-21 08:05
Gloominescence18238.674.49:2222020-12-12 23:09
Goldmoon18398.2371.56:2212018-11-30 20:43
Gone27704.01:26:4312021-05-08 05:21
Good Ol' Days18246.695.15:3822018-03-10 00:00
Good Ol' Days 218507.1348.22:1922018-03-04 00:28
Grandma18762.2820.58:5722019-01-03 04:00
Grandpa18882.2487.15:2422018-02-08 22:49
Highlife24145.445.14:0232018-03-10 05:00
Intermediate2789.256.22:4832021-02-19 07:26
Kassin2164.146.24:2412022-04-22 03:44
leopold18415.1255.08:4122018-03-14 02:25
Lobster Party24115.941.51:5712021-02-11 04:10
lost_castle18537.6468.40:3412018-02-15 04:16
Lotus18319.618.12:0012021-01-09 21:50
Lucifer21141.1018.01:10:2412018-03-30 06:02
LuckyStrike18225.422.15:5212022-04-24 06:57
Memories18197.409.11:0422018-02-14 22:52
milk18542.1311.09:4222019-11-01 20:13
mmips181507.32:4112018-03-12 21:55
Mystic River24132.858.47:3322021-05-07 06:56
Naufrage 42726.45.14:1812026-06-08 07:06
Nucl18999.1750.50:4012021-01-13 07:35
nullptr18309.678.13:5152018-04-13 00:02
octotorp18534.1519.01:03:3922020-10-06 22:58
Offpanic18612.1996.54:5922018-03-06 20:03
Pink Sky181465.30:4512021-06-18 06:40
Rema18294.1209.47:5312022-04-24 04:52
Revival24164.648.01:22:1622020-12-21 03:36
Rocky Horror Fly27254.482.04:3112026-03-08 06:29
SimpleBLocks21123.1088.42:2012021-01-30 23:51
SkyLand18284.702.30:3112021-01-13 04:22
SkyLand221164.347.23:2722018-04-08 22:26
Speedfly3099.190.06:5812026-03-21 01:38
Sperance2714.26.19:4522021-06-18 09:10
Springlobe24113.365.29:0532018-04-15 06:37
Springlobe 227136.666.01:30:5732018-04-30 07:50
Stronghold 324309.3903.46:0912021-02-21 03:49
Teetrader21236.422.15:1312021-06-20 01:13
Tenebris24170.453.01:08:2212021-05-03 08:19
The Dream24244.1040.48:3312021-02-25 01:16
The Joke 321188.47:3312021-03-21 21:30
Threesome2497.293.01:05:1912018-03-31 06:34
Time to Switch21219.395.50:1762018-04-11 01:38
Ton 227753.01:09:4112021-03-06 02:24
TryThis24164.2253.35:0512021-02-22 03:35
ttgtgttg18639.1807.30:2222018-11-24 03:59
Unbalanced 22759.114.02:02:5712021-03-02 02:02
Underground18235.4040.41:1212018-09-30 06:11
Uzmutulunculunbé24931.33:4612021-02-12 22:27
Valley 224231.47:4012021-03-12 04:04
Wonderfully27310.01:34:2512022-08-15 05:43
WoodDivision V27217.562.01:36:5532018-12-27 04:32
Wour Forlds27110.476.43:4922019-12-31 00:36
Yun Gu 2211527.2607.39:5022019-11-24 05:28
Yun Gu 3272755.03:52:1112021-03-18 22:27
Zoe18433.223.18:4752018-04-06 00:22
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181229
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Lost Story 2212830
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Genereatron244310
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 3.0242946
Airsky30646
Alive182911
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Blood Moon27176
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Espace241060
External213069
External 230192
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fly Around2110455
Fonders183698
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305866
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271115
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Time Eater211132
To the moon242772
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(6/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1308. with 208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34144.594.01:39:1412021-06-18 23:26
Not Naufrage 43466.210.01:11:0812021-05-21 00:34
Ravillion381558.2392.13:26:5712021-03-19 05:33
Springlobe 334184.707.04:01:5012021-03-05 06:31
Ton34307.20:3912021-05-09 03:42
Yo'Ci34135.347.14:2522021-03-19 21:04

Dummy Server

(68/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

892. with 1145 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20991.11:3712021-02-21 22:32
Caventure101858.04:5892016-04-09 20:38
Caventure II151134.08:3692016-04-23 20:36
Caventure III15204.05:3352016-04-24 01:31
Caventure IV15859.06:2242016-05-11 21:53
Chained20406.12:1522021-02-23 02:51
Downhill Jam151572.02:5932018-02-18 06:47
Dummy Chamber1011696.05:0022018-01-20 19:36
Dummy Chamber 2107730.05:4822018-01-20 19:46
Resi20340.03:5722018-10-09 01:48
Samsara102224.08:2142016-04-10 17:15
Samsara II151871.11:5822016-06-22 01:18
Samsara III151193.11:5932018-02-09 20:24
SavannaDrag20538.08:5712021-01-16 08:00
SavannaDrag 220267.04:2312021-01-16 07:00
SavannaDrag 320337.05:3312021-01-16 08:31
SavannaDrag 425372.04:2312021-01-18 19:50
Skychase20338.08:4032018-04-06 22:59
Skychase 220277.24:4112021-03-07 09:14
SpookyDrag20237.11:2822018-11-19 23:46
Templerun20204.12:3822020-12-17 04:59
DummyCopter15293.02:5442018-04-07 20:20
Just deep fly254231.34:3212021-01-17 09:00
JustCopyFly1011216.20327.09:4922018-01-20 20:11
RON152776.09:0222018-03-11 08:38
a_u2027.07:5822021-02-26 23:38
Apex157224.12:4312022-06-12 07:16
balega15519.06:5822020-01-01 20:01
Bomb Raid153089.14:0022018-10-07 20:40
Bomb Raid 2152453.08:3122019-03-09 18:28
Broken hammer10936.05:4232018-02-13 01:24
Dark Depth20170.11:1132019-02-11 03:07
Darkvine153987.11:4012021-01-13 19:23
Desert Dog151381.07:1312021-04-28 08:17
Destruction15956.21:4712022-10-24 19:52
Dreamland20222.17:2912021-01-10 06:11
Dummy Chamber 31510693.09:0712021-01-28 18:14
Escape from the Prison15726.13:3042018-03-11 19:51
Fallen Fortress152167.04:4612021-02-22 23:49
For You151031.21:5712021-01-10 03:00
Greed15978.16:2952018-01-20 21:53
Injection25579.16:0112021-03-07 19:54
Injection 225770.25:5912021-03-15 05:23
Jazz Hands20434.23:5222019-06-09 00:58
JungleRabies251043.15:0732019-05-15 22:35
Just Bump fly15281.15:0412021-06-21 06:59
Just Rocketfly 115685.3724.06:5232018-04-27 23:16
Just Rocketfly 2201028.1868.25:4712021-01-17 07:08
Machine153078.28:0512021-01-30 05:10
Momentum20329.01:3112021-01-20 08:04
Nincorn20250.15:1612021-06-26 21:35
NoTeleBro20416.08:3722018-11-24 16:02
Pace106964.04:4412019-09-23 21:30
Pataros25631.13:0022018-12-12 18:55
Portalgeist151249.34:1812023-04-14 01:41
Samsara IV20580.24:2532018-12-11 23:48
Samsara V15771.10:0232018-12-21 19:26
SkyFly10860.05:1912018-04-25 22:41
Skyventure20311.17:0022019-05-30 01:19
SpoopyDrag15119.05:3342019-12-09 18:59
Stellar102477.04:2932018-09-29 20:03
TakeUrLuggage15775.08:4022018-04-06 23:30
Target202011.06:0722018-04-08 23:15
Tech15307.05:0952018-01-20 18:15
Tropical Drag20269.11:3622018-04-10 20:19
Try It152561.10:3412021-01-12 23:34
Watch your time109003.11:5112021-01-20 16:19
Zonsa20249.13:0332018-11-19 22:26
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Samdragaline20634
ZooDrag25431
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

18856. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24773.3812.07:4412018-02-09 01:15
Core41030.7111.05:1912018-02-07 05:04
EasyCore4379.1422.02:5712018-02-17 06:20
Everest4392.1577.04:4022018-02-20 20:03
Grey 149674.04:0122018-11-30 16:57
Grey 44858.5214.02:5312018-11-18 17:43
HappyValenTees85607.13:0312018-03-02 03:28
Hop410990.01:1612018-03-12 22:05
Peaks81018.13019.15:3412018-02-01 01:56
Red & Orange4707.3855.05:1012018-12-02 19:10
Sunsetcave41169.9311.06:1812018-04-17 02:40
vitaminC4532.3160.10:1412018-11-09 22:41
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423017
Bumba418280
Drain-Age424718
Fairy Land821007
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
JetPack421634
Pathway426785
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425301
Pathway 4423168
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
Want_a_Cookie823558
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(62/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13864. with 560 points

Team Rank

586. with 2 points

Rank

252. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12469.4046.28:2412018-10-12 21:35
428505.1974.11:0322018-02-10 19:23
4luvz8228.590.03:2412018-02-03 03:02
848606.2974.14:5822018-02-07 23:42
ATLAS8895.9113.47:0612018-03-28 02:37
Away8499.1904.05:1612018-02-07 04:58
Axom8534.1952.08:0612018-11-18 17:32
Bixnet81128.730.11:1822018-12-07 19:10
Blue Adventures 14524.2597.07:1712018-03-22 21:08
Blue Sky81644.14401.25:3812018-02-07 03:47
Brick World8199.5.02:4642018-02-18 19:17
Brick World 28664.3980.10:1512019-05-29 20:53
Castle of Glass81113.10507.23:1312018-01-30 19:20
Chaos Factory8619.2766.11:0222018-03-18 02:47
Chaos Factory 289.15.07:1142018-04-13 22:53
Colors V212849.4791.21:3812018-02-17 02:18
Creepeez12221.828.11:5712018-04-09 00:05
DaFuQ81050.7743.10:2512018-02-10 05:22
DaMap8600.3718.10:4712018-11-13 22:44
DaMap 28649.3635.12:3612021-03-14 19:46
DARKness 212453.2415.07:3912018-03-02 23:45
Desert Pain8894.3794.15:1612018-03-26 21:53
double up8407.2822.17:5812018-03-12 01:48
Drag-House8634.3077.21:3312019-01-26 00:12
Dream 1 V28322.1481.21:0212019-01-14 03:05
Fall In Love4705.5990.08:0912018-04-18 19:57
Fly-4-212521.4557.15:5412018-09-17 00:01
Forest12446.2200.15:3712018-02-19 05:21
FWYS 112233.12:0912018-11-02 17:46
FWYS 212994.11566.40:3612018-02-15 05:22
FWYS 312513.3455.27:1822018-01-07 04:14
Genesis81047.10060.18:2612018-02-10 05:42
Get The Gifts8402.2891.11:2112019-05-20 21:05
Hell 1 V212437.2288.26:4312018-04-07 21:15
HellGate 2.58256.1623.18:3212021-01-27 18:43
Heroic8521.2282.07:4512018-03-01 00:12
Hook Fever121218.08:1922018-11-17 02:16
Icy Morning121199.8954.22:1212018-02-20 06:27
Icy Mountain8350.2005.14:0612018-04-07 07:14
Impulse_0141520.9659.02:0112018-02-09 02:17
Impulse_024765.5745.01:4312019-06-27 22:56
LATOM16512.1830.20:5112018-11-26 03:15
Lost Story1290.244.16:1612020-12-20 22:43
mario(=D)810598.07:1212016-04-09 07:22
Next16296.3134.43:4912018-04-14 23:58
Pale42783.16040.17:5412016-04-24 23:41
Pale 241461.8045.14:0312018-01-30 22:55
Pandaland8530.2747.18:0112021-01-13 19:09
Purple Panic81303.3723.11:1542016-05-20 04:42
Purple Panic 281114.4042.15:4722018-03-11 22:17
Reach Pluto124549.23:0312018-05-06 05:37
RockBlock 18717.3588.09:2022018-02-11 23:17
Shaxx8577.2607.11:2912018-09-29 22:48
SilentNight8649.5447.18:3412018-03-02 17:01
skynet14493.4224.04:4512018-02-13 19:27
Snowy Sakura I12689.3016.24:2012018-04-16 22:06
Snowzz12157.495.18:0912021-03-14 20:15
StormzZ12255.1382.20:0912020-12-20 23:19
Tribute 112165.488.11:1312018-04-03 22:37
X-Cross81345.9907.24:5012018-02-15 05:49
Yin&Yang8212.738.15:5612021-01-22 19:08
Frats 51253.423.17:4512020-12-20 22:19
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189174
007 - 287511
2Long125563
3way813492
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817454
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820332
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis-2810905
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610710
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
HeyYa812172
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
illusion1613450
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816825
KitKat 2810846
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812271
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandora812095
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Sky line821878
skynet10810385
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414546
skynet6414215
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820937
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89423
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

10333. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga12147.548.25:1912018-09-24 23:50
AreaOfEffect16350.1723.33:3412018-03-05 21:42
At Night20107.1519.01:12:5312019-01-26 22:25
DawnOfDust1658.182.32:2612020-12-25 01:44
Deadline 11684.616.01:03:0412021-02-20 08:55
Divided126706.53:0512021-07-28 07:28
Elo-Hell16186.2263.32:2312018-10-16 04:31
Fly to the Moon12879.4468.40:4022018-03-04 04:30
Paik16290.172.10:4522018-03-12 20:58
Skyisland2163222.22:2912018-11-10 00:41
The Tower125179.16:2812021-08-04 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164047
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162515
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164365
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(33/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9381. with 354 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6457.4865.13:5122018-03-09 19:23
AiP-Gores64488.8696.02:3252018-01-01 03:06
Bush181495.18:2012018-12-19 02:12
City of Death2459.556.01:09:5712021-06-12 01:45
Continuum18501.31:2712021-04-11 07:08
Destiny 22466.892.01:11:3312019-05-15 01:03
Encore12667.06:4722018-03-12 23:41
Fresh6280.3569.23:4812018-04-13 01:31
Hardstyle 212136.11:3512021-06-12 01:59
Interlude 224128.46:2612021-05-22 05:45
Just Fly 165382.17618.02:3942016-06-05 23:55
Just Fly 262483.10918.05:2712018-03-20 22:39
Just Fly 362310.10152.26:2012018-04-07 22:10
Just Hookfly 16355.1319.12:3522018-03-10 19:51
Just Hookfly 26136.1710.07:0322018-03-09 22:13
Killa3121980.17:4722018-11-17 19:36
Koule 1718884.52:3912021-04-03 05:16
Madness 212160.5894.38:0912018-12-26 21:57
Orange 41243.163.34:4812021-09-08 04:37
Paradise182892.05:3712021-04-11 06:28
Pirateworld6868.9150.10:5112018-01-10 01:44
Reload 3181716.42:0412021-04-11 06:06
StoneHell-Gores679.506.04:0552018-02-09 04:49
Tibto12414.42:1312021-08-04 09:18
tough way 212173.23:4512022-04-27 03:32
Troj64697.27:4412021-04-23 03:33
Koule 16265.8686.10:4712019-02-01 00:03
Koule 26376.9100.05:1412018-04-17 02:24
Koule 362674.04:4112016-06-06 02:35
Koule 56708.06:4612018-11-18 19:39
Multimap65444.22:0362015-12-26 22:54
Skillz 361282.11:0712021-03-22 23:02
Skillz 6616888.46:0312019-01-10 21:29
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369180
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182623
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613306
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612947
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612822
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612489
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611284
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
Koule 7619245
Skillz 1634962
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(70/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

5888. with 440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81400.08:1212021-01-06 05:04
Autumn Sunset122942.03:3012018-04-01 03:50
Late Evening81995.01:2012021-01-18 08:57
Mud480653.01:0542017-03-03 19:47
navii82199.04:2212022-04-22 02:12
Slide82341.10:0512021-01-09 04:57
deathpack87773.02:4312018-01-20 03:18
Joyride413726.03:5932016-06-07 01:00
Joyride 2810103.04:4422017-08-27 02:38
mazepack41236.01:0012021-06-18 11:07
TOPOS416265.03:2412021-01-15 07:53
Killstreak 189601.02:5232018-01-20 03:28
Killstreak 2121457.01:0112021-01-03 22:42
Care for your Time41766.00:3462018-04-14 20:57
Flappy Bird05169.02:00:4512021-01-13 08:10
Rollercoaster43179.02:1922018-10-13 18:05
SpaceIsKey42408.08:2312021-01-09 04:02
WallJump8899.03:2352018-03-27 02:24
1of482251.02:4612021-01-13 18:49
Anaphore49226.05:5412021-01-15 20:11
BlackBear184629.00:5212018-03-31 21:15
BlackBear28591.00:2012018-03-31 21:16
BlackBear384494.00:3232018-03-31 21:17
Buckle Up410588.00:3012021-01-15 07:43
Bullet Master45963.03:2132018-04-07 19:55
Cavity43417.02:2012021-01-15 07:04
Chill Let's Climb82284.22:3512021-02-10 23:16
ctf5_solo43724.01:2412021-01-15 07:15
Desert Night410372.03:0112021-01-12 23:20
FlipLipp10124298.12:1222018-02-05 19:46
HDP_OnOff47566.07:0622019-06-16 04:50
HDP_Run283301.18:4212021-01-13 18:43
HDP_run_gay25122494.48:1612018-11-27 17:38
Heaven-time46909.02:3112021-01-14 04:18
Hollywood Undead81459.01:2812021-01-14 04:35
Impetuous42677.00:4412021-01-15 07:29
Jumper4210.00:41122018-11-03 19:05
Kobra 2 Solo83980.08:0722018-10-15 19:42
Kobra Solo82110.09:5922018-01-11 22:08
Lonely Swim 446193.00:4312021-01-15 23:52
Lucid Dream411029.01:5712021-01-15 23:54
Mini Zero II42565.04:1922018-02-17 20:37
Mirror48569.05:5012021-01-12 23:16
mood44867.03:2612021-06-19 22:26
Moventer46052.06:1522021-04-04 20:59
No_Stuck437888.11:1812016-01-19 04:40
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-01-29 04:00
Nytro48603.00:5122018-11-26 16:30
Prison 141555.01:1912021-01-15 08:07
Race_Sanktoras47600.22:0822018-10-18 03:12
Raid43854.04:0712021-01-15 08:12
Rocket Player81700.11:0812021-02-02 18:42
Rope swing82952.06:0112018-01-22 22:37
run_guy_2587893.11:2622018-01-25 20:42
Shooting Range412738.03:3812021-01-15 07:08
Short Sky8806.00:2512021-01-13 08:08
Slide 281244.16:4612021-04-23 00:07
SonQuery121454.22:3512021-01-09 05:22
SorGores 1412374.00:4552015-12-15 22:42
Spallok416488.13:1812018-01-23 17:53
spy82693.00:4652016-03-06 17:38
Tee Legends 183481.02:4422018-10-17 19:51
Tee Legends 28729.01:3512021-01-09 06:41
Tee Legends 382020.02:0912021-01-09 06:46
The Space Station47482.05:0412021-03-22 22:19
Universum 16121155.12:0912021-01-09 05:54
Verification 3.38733.00:5312021-01-09 05:39
Vesper8884.03:5122021-01-22 03:53
VoidOfSpace81476.06:0722018-04-22 01:37
Volt422031.01:3712021-01-09 04:05
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8332
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811200
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427414
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85496
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82099
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086230
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(30/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2766. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
frustrainleave6626.21:4012019-01-15 23:36
hotrun27406.00:5842016-05-14 21:53
run_ankii04149.00:09192018-03-01 22:43
run_away213128.03:1712016-03-05 01:37
run_black_jack4853.06:1412023-04-02 20:32
run_blue077229.00:1812017-09-25 19:18
run_brown2162.00:5832018-02-17 20:41
run_button24413.02:5822018-03-08 01:42
run_drawed25587.04:2712018-03-08 01:48
run_dude24591.04:1722018-03-08 01:54
run_ffs23333.01:4922018-03-25 20:19
run_for_onkelz24114.01:2412018-04-09 00:49
run_forrest25065.02:3432016-06-25 03:10
run_g6029168.00:0962016-04-22 20:31
run_galaxy8348.23:3312021-04-27 08:02
run_glowing_ice4876.03:2112018-08-05 22:22
run_greygrey24838.02:1512018-03-08 23:55
run_ice_castle41288.09:4712021-01-11 03:50
run_long_for_popo24114.08:3912018-03-09 00:04
run_neonlight22297.04:3712018-04-09 00:47
run_orange05962.00:10162018-01-16 01:26
run_redbull41951.08:5112018-12-18 17:53
run_spring61075.18:3112021-01-10 19:00
run_sunsetcave23572.01:4412018-04-05 03:34
run_WARmoepopo22009.01:5812018-04-05 03:30
pocramruinrun21746.00:5822018-03-08 01:34
run_FreezyFly4209.04:2012021-02-12 04:01
run_InTheHell23196.01:3422018-01-20 20:16
run_irish_luck21639.03:3412018-04-09 00:42
run_the_cure23100.05:1422018-03-08 01:24
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23824
run_Div222253
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_stoned42150
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38052. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tinyhold12436.17:4512023-04-14 02:19

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:08:25