Global Ranks for Jericho


Points (33786 total)

5319. with 7102 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-11-30 13:50: GlassBox 3 (05:56)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2020-02-28 18:49: GER DDmaX.Next: Purple Panic (11:42)
2020-01-29 13:44: GER Moderate: luminati (01:11:35)
2020-01-28 00:15: GER Moderate: Next Grey (10:11)
2020-01-19 23:45: GER Novice: Empire Desp (15:08)
2020-01-14 00:03: GER Moderate: Imposand (16:32)
2020-01-08 11:57: GER Moderate: HookThrough3 (05:11)
2020-01-04 12:42: GER Novice: LearnToPlay (08:22)
2020-01-02 04:28: GER Dummy: Target (10:13)
2019-11-01 00:51: GER Dummy: Dummy Chamber 2 (07:07)
2019-10-31 02:29: GER Moderate: Kero-Gores8 (05:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Sorrow‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭Hindu‭: 28 ranks
3. ‭ohcireJ‭: 20 ranks
4. ‭Wolƒ.▲‭: 18 ranks
5. ‭secreT‭: 15 ranks
6. ‭missgebrot‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭Joker.♥‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭Meliodafu‭: 12 ranks
9. ‭Majstor‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭.Bearz*‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(110/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

30451. with 352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay29035.08:2212020-01-04 12:42
StepByStep18021.45337.04:1812015-12-08 18:37
Bullets38347.05:2912016-05-06 01:32
Camouflage3196.396.02:3062015-06-14 11:31
Cartoon423051.10:1012016-07-31 13:06
Goo!421388.13:2512015-09-13 10:07
Hoo!410194.05:1422015-06-26 21:55
Icebreaker417247.30:3812015-01-11 00:13
Introduction264.266.03:4322015-02-06 01:16
Kobra438347.23:2122015-06-27 12:50
Kobra 239510.15:2412015-02-11 16:31
Kobra 3417977.34:0812015-02-19 12:55
Kobra 443958.10943.22:2322015-08-13 15:49
Planet Mars4698.3956.18:5212015-06-14 01:49
Planet Venus5190.624.27:3812015-11-15 11:34
Tiny Tandem35241.25615.09:1312015-03-01 01:21
Ice Water3341.1023.03:2112015-06-14 11:27
Little Forest5269.861.05:4512015-03-07 15:45
(wasntme)4684.2526.08:2512016-08-13 18:59
4Nubs16129.03:0022015-06-26 20:47
[School] Hammer210225.05:5812015-02-02 00:13
[School] Hook2583.03:1612015-02-06 01:55
Absurd 13542.1395.05:2112015-02-14 19:09
Absurd 23770.2276.05:5422015-02-02 01:16
Absurd 351506.7695.07:5712015-01-18 13:36
Absurd 44807.2182.09:0332015-01-18 22:50
Absurd 53288.881.05:4532015-01-24 11:39
Banta3443.1857.09:2512015-02-14 19:33
Basics1171.448.02:5812015-02-14 19:16
Batman31031.3532.03:3512015-03-07 15:58
benrace3394.2199.10:1412015-03-07 16:09
Blue Sapphire53459.13841.11:3412017-06-11 15:36
BlueChaos427851.11:1612015-09-16 16:10
CandyLand12148.05:5712016-04-25 16:09
Careless5543.2326.04:2712015-03-07 16:15
Chicken Pie2462.1585.02:5412015-03-07 16:21
Chicken Pie 253263.13:4212015-07-10 09:35
Cool49354.05:0112016-02-09 20:31
Cuboid32682.18271.07:1222017-06-11 15:23
Dark Moon31233.4912.11:5112015-06-14 11:20
DetrimentalFactor46421.09:1212015-06-26 22:08
Diamond Mine445312.16:4512019-02-27 00:00
Dry Lagoon51313.12679.24:4812015-02-02 00:52
Easy 1210296.04:5612015-01-31 01:06
Empire Desp511877.15:0822017-06-11 16:10
Fluff38220.05:3412015-06-26 22:14
For Idiots 1231379.10:5812014-02-02 11:40
For Idiots 221207.05:1612015-01-24 21:05
Future_Race518554.03:0012015-03-06 14:03
Geneque42517.07:5412019-03-17 11:48
GeRollA313290.16:5512015-10-27 02:01
GlassBox32468.02:4812015-02-06 01:39
GlassBox 2219755.04:3412015-01-31 01:11
GlassBox 321503.02:4822013-11-30 13:50
GlassBox 424061.02:0822015-06-26 10:02
GlassBox 524816.04:0712015-06-26 10:07
GlassBox 624230.03:4212015-01-31 01:16
GlassBox 7312401.04:4412015-06-26 22:19
GlassBox 853397.04:3212015-06-30 23:26
Gold Mine19260.01:5012015-03-07 17:44
GreenAde24271.04:5412015-01-22 11:21
Halloween Night26059.03:2412015-08-13 10:56
Homesick51387.5160.07:0622015-03-07 15:33
Houll3277.07:4212015-02-06 02:09
Hulk41855.03:5312015-06-26 21:19
IronMan3370.1459.07:0212015-06-27 00:09
Island Rush3856.06:3712015-02-02 00:07
It's Easy23876.19824.06:0322015-09-18 23:20
Jungle Camp5332.914.12:0412016-07-24 15:55
Just2Easy15656.03:4532015-02-25 16:44
Kaylite48083.11:3012015-06-26 10:57
Kindergarten5275.838.18:4612015-11-03 19:42
Light Grey317348.21:3412014-12-19 13:02
Lonely3864.3995.05:2912016-05-21 00:00
Looney41234.4022.03:2512017-06-28 15:09
Lowcore210617.03:0812015-06-27 00:40
MagiK515095.30:5812015-10-27 02:33
Maui Wowie426765.11:3212017-05-27 19:04
Maui Wowie 2419324.06:0912017-08-07 06:55
newbee21037.2719.04:4112017-06-28 15:06
Ovell3410.1555.11:3212015-02-22 17:38
Pados 114078.06:2112014-02-23 15:09
Pados 231341.15:1812014-02-23 15:25
Pados 33790.5719.12:5212015-02-21 19:31
Petrified327764.13:5712015-06-15 20:29
Planet Mercury4462.1115.08:3312015-09-10 19:50
Psyll3820.3085.11:3612015-02-02 00:26
Seagulls5701.3134.13:4012015-09-16 16:24
Seasons1481.1202.05:5112015-09-24 20:57
Senani55628.15:2112015-06-27 00:37
Sopella350.104.03:3122015-01-28 18:53
Sorrow3418.1078.03:3622015-06-15 23:29
Spüli32522.12293.07:1712015-09-27 17:59
Sunlight330142.05:2312015-11-05 19:44
Take it noobly24101.02:3212015-07-23 13:03
TeeWorld33622.03:5912015-09-09 18:17
Thor3146.344.11:1312015-06-30 20:18
Threll33100.12:1912015-02-06 01:52
Top 12510.1421.03:0222015-02-21 20:44
Top 333579.10:2012015-06-27 01:18
Undrag23772.3043.05:1212017-06-11 17:00
Vizur41227.6317.07:4012015-06-14 11:07
Water Lily2544.1425.02:0022015-06-14 11:22
WTF47985.06:1612019-01-10 19:56
Xolla55744.16:1312015-01-24 16:02
ZeroX220583.11:4812015-06-12 15:59
Epix411572.14:4222015-06-13 23:25
Shadow524871.30:2612015-10-23 13:06
Teleport311811.09:0412015-06-26 23:42
xyz_ddrace2315863.13:0812015-02-14 23:40
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335643
Chill Wood436694
Diversity561244
Axison359230
El Quisco452058
EasyRight 3455830
Grell374530
4Beginners1378881
Inure3137932
Linear21646695
Sunny Side Up3333559
Tangerine1109098
Tsunami1187711
Tutorial11425919
Beyond Dreams2134100
Beyond Light588252
Chobo467428
Circular546071
Cliff Charge266339
Decipher565592
Deino482583
EasyRight459056
EasyRight 2568687
Electric599216
Eventide385535
Fiji573873
Firewatch381296
Firewatch 2346874
Give u the Moon376393
Glade374872
Harvest4100973
Iced591699
Iris4128067
Lavender Forest596532
Lighthouse553782
Mellifluous551951
Mint560490
Moonlight395720
Multeasymap5466068
Open Lane555583
Orion576232
Pounamu382538
Pounamu 2487108
SeMang 1588869
SeMang 2592204
Semang 3556183
Sincera4109648
Sincera 25100784
Sketch5162483
Teeasy195882
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(179/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6688. with 1931 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13538.2463.29:0412015-10-23 14:56
Baby Aim 1.0132676.9032.19:3112015-09-13 11:48
Climax1551.99.16:1112016-05-13 17:17
Cup of Tee71021.3493.08:5222015-08-11 13:56
DayDrive75666.11:4112015-10-31 19:01
Dizzy7421.1169.03:2912017-11-15 20:15
Earthborn11105.236.06:1312015-03-08 14:13
Everlast13243.577.16:0612016-07-18 18:55
garden132051.6203.09:3312019-09-15 00:20
Hookthrough76108.04:3242015-01-22 03:17
Hookthrough 2117152.16:3312015-02-02 16:06
HookThrough3115333.7162.05:1132015-10-29 15:41
Imposand133314.16:3212020-01-14 00:03
Intothenight156873.37:0512017-09-28 16:50
Justix91072.1987.12:2412015-02-28 23:20
Jvice9655.3912.21:5912015-12-08 20:32
Limitless157465.53:2112019-03-06 02:03
Magnitude111485.08:4712017-07-07 17:16
Mirage72808.06:0712015-10-29 13:56
MonkeyDream7999.3186.09:1322015-06-29 19:48
MonkeyDream 291105.09:2012015-10-31 19:25
Monster131316.3230.08:0132015-10-16 18:08
Neverwhere151493.01:37:4712015-12-06 13:03
Noo!99809.21:0512016-01-26 22:46
Noovice!71785.21:3412016-08-01 13:23
Outbreak71627.10:5812015-10-29 20:21
Pharice9818.6417.29:2512016-05-12 03:58
Planet Jupiter7570.3240.21:0512015-11-01 19:30
Red Avenue13925.34:2912016-04-28 17:29
Sandland9514.2581.05:4212019-10-31 02:20
Slime7271.966.10:5212015-10-01 17:02
Sundara151871.26:2512016-01-03 16:57
Sunny Land95188.44:2412015-06-15 23:16
The Trip11583.14:3412016-05-06 01:25
Tropica9240.711.18:3112017-08-01 17:49
Wonderland151739.2507.11:0922016-06-04 17:20
3Play13330.4142.59:0712015-06-27 19:53
LazeAround15401.2592.39:5012015-06-27 20:52
LazeAround2111231.3318.33:0812015-06-28 00:09
Weapons71616.4150.25:2512015-06-27 23:33
High Five9788.3361.26:4712015-07-06 02:03
2 easy for u93842.51:2912015-12-26 15:14
4 NoooBs71390.11146.09:1612019-06-04 16:46
[SI] AVADA99425.10:2712015-10-31 20:10
[SI] INSTINCT95345.13:5312015-10-31 20:24
[SI] SELEN111609.12:0312016-05-15 23:16
[SI] VIADANTE111293.06:2812015-01-23 01:58
[SI] YELLOW97159.08:3412015-10-31 20:39
a_simple_run97387.02:5112015-10-27 04:01
Aequilibrium155538.01:12:1012015-01-19 12:08
Against the Current1111584.16:3812015-03-28 21:38
Awayst712382.26:0712015-01-18 03:59
Baby Aim 2.0151567.4857.15:0442015-09-24 20:41
Baby Aim 3.0152103.6673.25:2012016-05-29 13:41
Bob9970.5245.17:3512017-06-25 12:00
Boo!131529.10309.38:3912015-06-30 18:43
Brony11225.1015.18:5412015-03-21 16:28
Captain America9251.876.13:2712015-07-04 00:34
Castle92637.4703.04:4912015-12-14 20:38
Castle Lemongrab11409.6590.57:3912016-05-12 04:59
Cavings I94931.18:3512015-12-26 15:34
Chevtzo13527.3320.01:13:4412015-12-04 10:20
Circle133838.01:19:1212015-07-03 15:56
Clarity72497.05:4212015-12-12 00:10
Coffee I73415.10:0812015-01-23 03:59
Coffee II7169.476.06:0512015-10-27 15:17
Conscientious13720.14:0912015-11-20 19:30
Crimson Woods7218.617.03:3412019-09-19 19:55
Cross131272.43:2412016-05-23 14:19
Crystal Maze132789.18:1012019-05-01 13:42
CYO54867.7768.00:5612015-10-24 21:20
Death Sentence 215313.1077.35:0212015-02-15 21:50
DeathHook11422.784.07:0732015-10-23 20:56
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310040.37:2912017-08-29 18:53
Doable11380.1696.15:5212015-02-22 15:30
Dubush1310625.01:07:4112019-01-19 19:09
Easy Edge133515.12:0812015-02-11 18:15
Easy Hook11628.3079.08:0912015-01-22 01:36
Empty15507.4318.55:1912015-12-18 21:36
Entei139715.36:2112015-03-21 22:13
Eternal13107.282.18:0512016-06-02 21:05
Etna_195499.10016.17:3212015-06-28 12:30
Excast11104.08:5112016-05-24 11:32
Excast 4132128.23:5112016-06-06 02:51
Exit9298.925.10:1312015-12-06 14:09
FastRun91094.04:4512015-12-08 19:03
faye7551.13:3012015-12-12 00:26
Freeze Jungle13407.2136.24:3212015-03-21 16:06
Galaxy Story11165.583.06:2812015-10-27 15:25
Galaxy Turn71238.10:3512015-10-11 21:53
Gibson132258.28:2212015-12-08 19:34
Green Race9514.2221.12:4812017-11-15 20:30
HeartOfMoon134211.18:1512019-02-27 00:52
Heaven9320.1375.13:0412015-11-01 12:46
HellGate 3.597681.26:3912015-10-23 17:27
HellGate X132655.58:5812015-12-29 01:39
Holiday Adventure13265.866.19:2012016-05-06 05:42
Hollow 27171.522.11:3112016-05-15 21:50
HURT154718.33:0312017-05-06 19:30
Hyper11172.476.06:2512015-12-09 19:50
Hyper 211586.4000.19:2012015-12-19 00:10
idk118503.07:1512017-06-06 06:16
Intense 1.0713403.23:1512015-01-24 02:09
Intense 2.0114511.29:3412015-12-26 14:09
Just HookThrough94629.07:2912015-12-09 17:56
KeeZ13759.16:0812015-11-17 16:35
Kero-Gores811301.3045.05:2112019-10-31 02:29
Kiko13241.1128.33:4612016-07-21 02:36
Kopell74282.14:0212015-10-31 18:36
Let's Fail!15344.1723.16:3112015-12-18 22:38
Limitation11191.741.17:0412016-05-24 10:52
Little Adventure9978.10:0312015-12-18 23:25
luminati1514964.54733.01:11:3512020-01-29 13:44
lumine1525779.34496.20:2912019-07-29 14:13
Lygerastia910206.56:4512015-06-14 18:50
mainstream93939.44:4212015-12-09 18:46
Maranko152944.15:1712016-05-06 04:18
MiddleFinger94769.22:3612015-02-27 17:39
MonkeyDream 313621.2593.29:4912019-10-30 15:15
moondrag11420.1154.04:5112015-12-12 00:51
MoonPie112783.48:0812016-05-31 02:41
nameless map13448.11:1312016-05-06 05:55
Next Grey9317.495.09:1132015-02-05 23:37
NiggoDrag13196.998.35:2012015-12-22 11:30
NightSky11487.2032.18:2112015-06-23 19:14
NightSky2111433.11:4412015-11-17 16:58
NightSky311422.1608.11:2212015-12-08 17:03
NightSky413506.2159.14:1112016-03-28 02:08
P2Z_Crungle91922.13:1412015-03-04 17:25
P2Z_Island13266.1698.29:2712016-07-21 03:12
P2Z_Soar11208.10:0112015-01-22 01:24
Past131597.30:3512016-01-02 15:58
Peaceful Jungle 2137541.58:1612015-03-04 18:39
Pharice 211689.6151.35:4612019-10-31 01:45
Piranha9395.1471.18:5512015-10-27 15:00
Pisull773.179.09:1312015-02-16 12:28
Pizza139925.39:0512019-01-19 14:14
Plan A11444.22:1212017-07-07 18:10
Plan B11105.261.13:5412016-05-26 21:20
Plue9326.1574.18:4212015-12-09 19:08
Primeval Forest15155.346.10:1912016-05-26 02:13
Purple Panic 3114084.22:3412015-07-03 14:35
Purple Panic 4116278.28:1912017-10-31 01:53
Push him11475.850.08:3412015-10-02 16:31
Rapture13363.3825.50:4412015-12-11 20:51
Rayquaza13264.1067.26:0012015-10-27 14:21
Request910079.29:0412015-03-15 00:39
Rivendell11314.1191.23:2112016-05-26 01:13
rizek7112.272.09:1312019-09-19 19:51
Seduction15116.586.20:1112016-05-27 15:51
Short11900.3136.01:5312015-03-01 13:34
Short Flight13268.1283.15:3212015-12-18 23:10
Short211587.6938.04:0112016-05-15 03:25
Silk Touch132133.15:2212019-06-08 23:09
Simple World 296615.01:00:0712015-12-12 18:03
Simple World 3114363.34:4112015-08-11 23:10
SimplePlay51460.7085.02:1412015-03-07 16:45
SimplePlay 251233.01:3412015-02-02 00:59
SimplePlay 35596.2045.01:3112015-03-07 16:48
SimplePlay 4112297.01:2712019-06-04 16:58
SkiLLz115990.33:4612015-02-08 16:13
SunDay9244.905.21:4712015-10-16 21:57
SunDay 315113.358.38:1212016-05-25 20:31
The Beginning9417.2120.27:2112015-10-31 19:57
The East Desert114037.32:1912017-05-04 16:22
The Problem131949.22:2312016-01-02 03:11
The Shire911344.36:4412015-03-05 13:07
tihid1194.277.16:5212016-05-15 02:54
Top 211179.441.12:2912015-03-03 11:27
Topsy Turvy13327.21:5712015-09-13 12:30
Try Again910574.25:5912015-01-22 02:06
Tube152031.31:3512015-02-05 17:26
Twix91209.24:5912018-02-04 17:42
Vizur 274717.09:5212015-10-31 19:13
WEEDS11146.494.08:1012015-12-12 00:03
Wrong Forest113209.32:3312017-10-09 11:00
Yun Gu1517293.40:0512019-07-20 19:24
Zaiross-Gores77467.05:1912016-07-13 00:19
Zoroark11479.1468.11:4012015-01-21 03:23
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711060
Down Bass137691
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135021
Castle Mario1311084
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sunreal1110725
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
Cleopatra137305
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912667
[SI] LAVITA912873
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154289
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733117
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Construction I157561
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918607
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158133
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517728
Depressed II1513359
Distance134717
dote1117522
Dummy 2113987
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136376
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122829
Golden116634
Grace115575
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311566
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holidays1311466
Hollow914603
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 1133555
Ice Cave 2133810
JP737410
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721060
Launch Them139005
Level113649
MapleSyrup154377
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311756
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
moyu738459
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111549
oco1310509
Olymp1124077
One Way114535
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912278
piViq1112948
Plan C118209
Pogchy1316635
powerless119784
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113062
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133646
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116030
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133439
Simple World915738
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116988
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313809
SpongeBob 3911120
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112379
Stargazing919936
Starlit Peaks926357
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110768
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Bunker1115554
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Tobi736386
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116400
weixun1113785
Yeyou 11514064
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(46/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5805. with 960 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18984.4112.58:5412016-05-27 14:59
Aim 10.0272287.01:19:3312015-12-21 13:11
Between the Mountains186170.01:10:4812015-10-22 20:07
ClassicMonkez242464.01:09:3312017-06-11 18:38
Deep Forest183742.52:1412015-11-21 13:04
EscapeTheCave18922.6567.45:4912016-08-09 02:20
Naufrage211274.34:3412015-11-18 15:48
Naufrage 2241911.57:3732015-03-02 19:54
Naufrage 3244556.02:02:2012015-12-05 21:40
Nostalgia213500.47:2712015-11-19 14:55
Pentamine27323.731.02:02:5812016-05-25 16:15
Sand Dune241644.46:5012016-06-01 01:37
Stoned184611.57:4912016-02-04 19:28
Stoned 218709.16:3212016-05-24 12:22
Supernova184593.39:5822015-02-14 23:02
4Four212299.02:46:0712016-07-29 20:26
Blue Drag213721.01:19:5112015-11-22 12:55
Flying in the Sky187127.01:01:0112015-02-07 16:59
Out of Castle241970.02:08:3312015-11-18 20:19
Stronghold1816286.21:4112017-05-01 14:58
Aim 1.024341.1295.34:2012016-05-21 01:06
Aim 2.024356.2162.51:1212016-05-14 13:42
Aim 3.024420.2291.39:2912016-05-14 23:30
Aim 4.024565.3298.01:16:1112016-05-14 19:00
Aim 5.0242708.01:18:3912015-12-24 16:35
Aim 6.024494.2013.01:23:5212016-05-14 12:31
Aim 7.0243490.01:20:5512015-12-23 16:26
Aim 8.0271367.01:25:5612019-03-13 00:32
Big Sun211713.44:4012016-04-25 22:24
Biome Master186493.18:4312015-02-15 19:36
Death Valley213043.37:3612015-07-01 13:48
Don't go182067.06:3712016-05-15 21:58
DreamWorld183043.01:02:2012016-07-24 12:33
Epic-Fail21169.433.13:1012016-05-26 00:17
Flux 2184855.01:08:5812019-03-19 12:01
Goldmoon18131.314.21:4912015-07-07 19:16
Good Ol' Days182215.24:1012016-02-14 20:26
Grandma1819046.02:19:1012019-01-20 17:24
Grandpa18486.1115.11:2512015-12-13 19:49
Karaboudjan211055.58:4912016-05-05 19:52
lost_castle184962.31:1012015-06-20 16:31
nullptr182092.23:1812017-10-10 14:56
Scabrous212531.39:5412015-10-30 13:19
Sleepy 224987.01:19:1512017-09-16 17:51
Underground18138.892.25:2612016-05-27 15:27
Zoe182708.01:01:1712016-11-10 22:50
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214466
Caldera212365
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242080
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214549
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122194
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273076
Airsky30646
aled247804
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27933
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118067
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242529
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182771
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215338
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188677
Fly Around2110434
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321226
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812582
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184469
Memories183119
milk1815034
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271113
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243093
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273159
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(27/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5335. with 385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108021.06:5722015-02-21 12:12
Caventure II1511642.19:3512015-06-22 19:34
Caventure III15792.07:0412015-10-25 20:29
Caventure IV1511490.14:5112016-05-08 23:30
Downhill Jam156610.07:1912019-09-09 07:25
Dummy Chamber1010000.04:4412016-05-16 22:20
Dummy Chamber 21011580.07:0712019-11-01 00:51
Resi20201.03:3412016-05-16 22:33
Samsara104418.09:4112015-06-29 16:04
Samsara II153946.15:1112015-11-14 22:46
Samsara III157075.24:0712015-09-22 11:37
Skychase203821.32:0312015-12-25 13:38
JustCopyFly104256.7829.04:3512015-12-08 17:15
RON153345.10:1612016-05-26 22:21
Bomb Raid155185.22:2212019-06-04 15:17
Bomb Raid 2156265.11:5322019-02-28 15:33
Darkvine157213.16:5312019-02-21 15:09
Destruction152638.35:0512019-02-20 15:22
Dummy Chamber 31511299.09:4912019-03-17 16:24
Escape from the Prison154052.38:0512015-09-26 10:52
Greed151905.19:4812016-09-03 13:15
Just Rocketfly 1152715.4754.08:5112016-05-27 17:04
SkyFly106830.11:2412015-02-16 20:40
Stellar105755.05:3312019-02-23 11:52
TakeUrLuggage154735.16:2612015-11-15 09:24
Target205981.10:1312020-01-02 04:28
Tech158112.14:4212017-02-09 19:25
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151369
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Chained201337
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256982
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514872
Anim25854
Apex1525729
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151821
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154725
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202143
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25427
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154653
Pace109470
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154963
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016429
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14177.668.05:2312015-06-25 19:31
Back to the Roots 24499.1957.06:4212015-06-25 19:44
Bumba47015.09:3912015-11-15 14:25
Core42631.04:0112015-06-25 19:53
Drain-Age4320.1815.06:5312015-10-27 21:08
EasyCore41484.02:5912015-06-25 20:08
Everest41310.04:3212015-06-09 20:24
Fairy Land8129.320.16:3012015-10-28 20:18
GlassBox 104137.04:3112015-10-27 20:05
GlassBox 943818.08:5512015-07-01 19:18
Grey 146559.03:2912015-07-01 19:29
Grey 248467.04:2212015-07-01 19:34
Grey 343724.02:0312015-07-01 19:37
Grey 444790.02:4912015-07-01 19:40
HappyValenTees81701.08:2112015-11-15 15:19
Hop48547.01:1012015-06-15 10:25
JetPack4791.06:1712015-11-15 15:35
Pathway43089.03:4312015-06-26 19:35
Pathway 24371.1549.02:4012015-06-26 19:17
Pathway 341057.01:3212015-06-30 23:40
Pathway 448799.04:0512015-06-30 23:37
Peaks8640.3598.08:3212015-11-15 15:45
R.I.P8764.05:3612015-11-15 16:22
Red & Orange41037.04:0112015-07-01 20:08
Retro 047639.20:2412015-03-01 00:37
Retro 14149.426.06:2612015-02-01 23:54
Strike41787.04:1112015-06-28 01:54
Sunsetcave4729.3437.03:5512015-06-29 18:55
vitaminC41903.09:0322015-10-28 22:55
Want_a_Cookie81832.05:4222015-07-01 20:16
Zip4329.969.09:0112015-07-04 01:05

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(164/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4204. with 1512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18500.1702.16:2912015-02-19 09:14
0 KBeeeR S - 28590.3015.27:0312015-02-18 13:29
007 - 18514.04:3612015-11-15 13:16
007 - 28887.05:1312015-11-15 13:59
428202.608.09:0622015-06-26 16:33
4luvz8147.329.02:5612015-06-10 18:48
848216.689.11:2432015-06-07 14:16
Angry12884.18:3812015-12-07 20:26
Angry 212462.20:2712015-11-19 15:37
ATLAS8698.5034.30:2812015-06-28 16:16
Autumn8404.13:1312015-10-30 20:49
Away8163.445.03:1812015-10-29 12:49
Axom8942.4099.10:2212015-06-26 15:38
Bercy12404.3562.30:1712015-12-18 19:06
Bixnet8223.708.11:1622015-09-22 15:58
Black121677.12:0712015-10-31 14:20
Black Jungle87257.36:0312015-11-27 18:52
black-mountains8322.1539.12:4212015-06-28 19:16
black-mountains 212929.15:4412015-12-24 11:24
Blue & Yellow8254.944.10:5612015-11-01 00:09
Blue Adventures 1484.284.04:1212015-11-07 20:50
Blue Sky82280.08:4122015-10-25 12:06
BoX8162.753.10:0212015-11-27 19:05
Brick World8583.2673.10:4812015-06-23 19:27
Brick World 28345.1486.07:2512015-07-10 09:19
BSWL8282.962.10:4612015-10-31 23:51
Castle of Glass85728.15:1112015-06-26 17:12
Caveman12346.2134.13:0112015-06-30 14:04
CCrush8720.5107.24:3912015-06-10 19:17
Chaos Factory8267.801.07:4512015-10-29 11:11
Chaos Factory 2893.297.13:3912015-06-10 17:46
Cloudy12353.1800.17:4412019-09-15 01:13
Colors V2124238.20:5212015-06-21 17:06
Creepeez12517.2754.16:2512015-10-27 23:48
CreeperFace124891.47:0312015-11-28 19:32
DaFuQ8273.1186.06:4012015-07-01 14:20
DaMap85374.11:5812015-07-06 16:52
DaMap 28580.3147.12:0912015-07-08 23:23
Dark Rainbow87052.22:3112015-10-28 23:53
DARKness 18371.3021.11:3212015-06-26 18:00
DARKness 2124472.09:3812015-10-28 00:24
Deeve188344.20:3312015-06-15 22:22
Derpy 18465.2216.27:5112015-10-18 23:16
Desert Pain82480.13:4712015-02-17 20:49
Desolation16183.634.15:2012016-05-24 13:02
Diamond12146.424.11:5112015-11-07 21:04
double up8553.13:0012015-10-31 21:58
Drag-House82400.19:2012015-11-28 14:32
Drag-House28486.2228.12:5712015-10-28 19:39
Dream 1 V2814849.01:32:0712015-06-07 02:11
Dream 28369.1910.19:5812015-11-01 00:30
Equestria Girls86485.19:2312015-10-05 19:12
Evo 1124721.28:5012015-06-07 16:04
Experiment83678.28:3512015-10-30 20:30
Fall In Love49247.10:3012015-10-25 18:01
Feeling81002.16:3312015-12-27 16:19
Fly-4-212151.411.06:5012015-07-08 16:53
Forest129923.34:1612015-06-09 19:24
Frats 1123783.23:3012015-06-09 18:49
Frats 312168.2654.24:5112015-06-28 15:41
Full Moon122620.38:5312017-10-02 23:02
FWYS 112188.11:4112015-01-23 00:53
FWYS 212690.3072.22:3222015-02-21 21:18
FWYS 312529.3595.27:3312015-06-12 18:31
FWYS 412202.38:3512016-07-11 21:19
FWYS 512325.1001.09:0212015-06-21 19:19
Genesis8273.994.08:1212015-06-14 13:08
Genesis-28513.2697.10:2912015-06-21 18:35
Get The Gifts83217.11:4912015-06-15 21:04
Google12239.1833.38:4912015-12-06 13:54
GreenDream12421.1911.11:4612015-06-14 10:55
GTF 18170.407.05:2612015-06-14 12:27
Halloween16236.1074.20:5412015-06-14 12:49
HappyEaster16359.16:4912015-06-21 17:49
Hell 1 V212289.1047.21:1812015-06-23 17:24
HellGate 189635.42:3012014-02-04 20:49
HellGate 1.582267.17:3412014-02-22 21:48
HellGate 284901.10:4412014-02-22 21:59
HellGate 2.581215.17:0912014-02-22 22:21
HellGate 38258.09:1512015-11-19 15:16
HellGate 5126415.38:5512015-02-22 11:50
Heroic8444.1792.07:2012015-06-23 21:51
HeyYa8736.11:4612015-06-26 17:31
Hook Fever12634.06:4112015-10-30 17:01
Hope161740.18:2012017-09-18 01:03
Hope 216216.623.14:2412015-11-19 17:08
Icy Morning123228.14:4112015-06-25 17:39
Icy Mountain864.181.08:0712015-10-29 11:57
illusion16441.1894.14:4812015-07-08 19:00
Impulse_014747.2870.01:0712015-06-25 16:18
Impulse_024581.3422.01:2112015-10-27 19:45
Impulse_034769.6621.04:1312015-06-26 16:14
JLI 183105.19:2612015-11-15 18:54
Jungle8193.1317.11:2612015-06-27 15:44
JustMap12379.2027.11:4812015-06-27 15:20
KitKat 18250.939.13:2912015-10-28 21:04
KitKat 28460.5653.24:0512015-06-27 21:30
LATOM16196.528.13:2712015-06-27 16:43
lemonland166398.01:19:3312015-06-30 00:20
Lost Story123635.30:3712015-02-01 21:00
Love 0.68518.3008.08:0312015-06-29 18:42
lovely me12272.1100.11:0322015-06-29 19:08
lovely me2123308.40:3912015-06-30 15:16
mario(=D)85111.05:3412015-06-30 13:43
Maroon81065.15:1412016-01-03 04:22
Maximum12288.4311.38:0412015-01-21 02:02
MCPV1263.135.06:5512015-06-30 13:11
Michler 212113.516.13:4812015-11-18 16:59
Moon of the Jungle122996.38:4512015-10-25 17:20
Myth124522.49:5212015-12-15 15:48
o_O83575.26:5812015-07-02 15:18
Pale4330.06:2122015-01-17 19:36
Pale 24996.4075.11:0422015-03-01 01:54
Pandaland8331.1363.14:1012015-12-09 16:19
Pandora8276.1610.17:4112015-10-28 20:37
pepsi12339.935.20:2712015-07-03 14:02
Purple Panic81489.4409.11:4232015-01-22 02:33
Purple Panic 288008.20:5612015-06-13 13:16
R2D28247.973.20:2412015-10-27 21:38
RageOne8333.09:0712016-05-26 22:34
Rainboom8565.3184.30:3212015-11-01 01:02
Reach Pluto12324.1187.14:0112015-10-29 12:18
Revolution8324.1887.19:0912015-12-25 01:45
RockBlock 18264.906.06:4712015-10-17 15:16
Rovo12254.802.19:3412015-07-06 15:45
S-Race 183511.09:3512015-07-06 17:20
S-Race 212624.3830.21:0712015-07-07 15:56
secreT81583.09:4512015-07-07 15:20
Shaxx8766.703.08:5622015-07-07 18:00
SilentNight8179.618.10:1812015-10-27 20:18
Sky line8400.1511.09:2012015-07-08 16:36
skynet14668.7724.05:5012015-06-23 19:56
skynet2454.127.03:5412015-06-23 20:00
skynet346739.07:3212015-10-24 22:14
skynet441675.04:3012015-06-25 16:46
skynet542478.07:5512015-06-25 17:00
skynet643403.09:5512015-06-25 17:10
skynet74553.04:1512015-06-25 17:18
skynet84152.664.07:1612015-06-26 16:09
skynet9471.240.05:0612015-10-31 23:07
Slim1294.250.12:5012015-07-08 23:01
smile42068.13:0412015-07-09 15:28
Snowy Sakura I12599.2427.22:5212015-07-09 16:50
Snowzz122972.30:4212015-01-24 04:32
Spectrus I4579.07:5012015-07-09 17:01
SpongeBob 18733.16:3712015-03-03 12:34
SpongeBob 281735.31:5512019-07-05 15:15
Standby8102.253.03:1112015-10-31 23:37
Steff I beginning472.534.07:1512016-05-24 13:23
Steff III peace43385.09:0112015-09-10 22:47
StormzZ126735.38:5412015-10-26 02:14
TheVoiD8894.1828.23:4122015-06-28 16:50
Totoro124977.23:0512015-01-20 13:30
Toxic12342.1874.24:2212015-03-03 13:30
Tribute 1121609.14:1712015-11-28 12:09
Tribute 21274.163.12:3012015-11-25 19:29
TsinmaS8786.07:2912015-11-15 17:20
Underworld8614.3500.24:4912015-10-28 18:26
VeryLow116795.31:2112016-07-29 22:48
Winter Dream8156.435.10:5912015-03-01 01:05
WinterMine12181.581.20:1412016-05-15 23:45
X-Cross82198.14:4912015-11-15 17:00
Xeno Race #112624.3310.09:3312015-11-08 20:09
Yin&Yang8780.5040.27:2112015-10-22 22:14
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
BlueRift126904
brainbase811079
Cigarette1212571
DeadEnd1612375
Divinum V2167430
Drunk126203
Finito168317
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88350
Frostbite127567
Green126514
HellGate 4812147
Ice168697
Lime815426
Michler1210836
Next169690
Next 2168206
Regret1211001
run_the_cube412798
skynet10810197
slow813333
Stamina129649
The Captive Mind128606
Tylost1210290
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow2165988
Violet129608
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(35/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4137. with 544 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116245.1165.23:3212015-06-14 12:01
Alpaga122549.49:5012016-01-02 00:52
Ambrosia162745.40:5312015-11-15 18:16
Arcade12287.1615.26:1612015-12-06 15:05
AreaOfEffect161028.27:1012016-05-04 17:12
At Night2083.909.01:03:3712015-10-27 13:21
Besbex1695.250.17:4712015-10-29 11:34
Brownie16120.325.11:3812015-12-18 18:24
CrazyHOOD16117.603.29:4512016-05-26 23:06
Creative16277.14:5412015-07-26 10:23
Curse16126.1485.47:1612015-06-28 18:46
DeathClaw20140.2371.01:49:2712015-08-13 19:39
Dels124063.21:2312015-10-24 17:36
Dels 216223.1351.09:2512015-06-30 19:02
Difficult 1.1125867.42:4412015-01-18 14:51
Difficult 2.112191.668.25:0712016-05-12 17:09
Divided12373.1444.18:0512015-12-11 19:11
DoT16603.3582.45:0612015-10-26 19:56
Dragonscale161335.44:2612015-11-06 16:09
Equalize!122838.25:4812015-09-24 18:04
Executive203960.02:02:3812016-05-08 16:57
Fly to the Moon126997.49:4612015-01-17 22:51
Forever202718.52:2412016-05-25 21:28
Four Gates16403.3813.01:04:4012015-06-27 18:41
Hard Way 1.016613.18:0512015-10-25 16:29
IronFlight164875.01:43:1112015-03-07 23:40
Lost Castle165356.01:17:2612016-08-01 12:43
Madness 5161315.37:4312019-08-25 21:26
MicCore16225.5745.01:18:2212015-06-29 18:13
Notice 1161130.30:2112016-05-06 19:33
Paik16270.1480.19:4612016-05-27 00:07
Reality163861.39:4612015-03-12 00:52
SkyIsland161133.01:00:0412015-07-07 17:44
Skyisland216746.11:4012016-06-02 17:08
World of Magic162977.01:10:5412015-08-14 12:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Arcade 21212518
Beachmap163350
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162055
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161455
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8771. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race701775.00:0912016-05-10 08:26
NUT_short_race6018424.00:0712016-05-10 08:29
NUT_hardcore_race61269.591.23:3212016-07-31 00:26
NUT_race181992.07:5912016-07-30 14:19
NUT_race612133.1471.08:3612016-05-26 23:46
NUT_short_race143007.00:2712016-05-24 12:41
NUT_short_race248362.00:1812016-05-16 01:37
NUT_short_race304335.00:1612016-05-26 22:35
NUT_short_race5413158.02:4712016-05-10 08:35

Oldschool Server

(56/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6819. with 504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap63614.12:1112015-10-30 15:42
AiP-Gores69540.02:3722015-02-13 18:22
Amor 163904.16:2712015-01-23 02:39
Amor 26848.22:1822015-02-25 15:48
Atticus Compilation6755.37:3812015-11-14 21:13
DarkCore 312860.26:2912015-06-13 12:52
ddrace_loop125011.01:23:3012015-06-28 12:09
Encore12693.06:5412015-11-14 23:02
Freeze Slow 162299.24:5112015-03-04 12:21
Fresh6264.2577.21:0012015-11-15 00:33
Hardcore 161207.16:4112015-02-05 15:50
Hardcore 263634.22:3712015-11-14 16:18
Hardcore 5123551.40:4412014-01-29 14:22
HDP_Zinderencio6898.01:1812016-05-16 23:19
Hell Ride123070.38:3012015-10-11 11:30
HellFly64449.07:1812015-02-21 19:43
himmel64751.15:5412015-10-21 15:58
Im No Superman 2123000.44:4712015-02-28 17:32
Im No Superman 3183513.30:2612016-05-16 23:15
Jailbreak 2122424.36:4012014-01-26 12:54
Jailbreak 361134.28:3822014-02-06 17:11
Jailbreak 5181695.01:15:0612014-01-25 23:23
Josen69201.58:5812015-02-02 03:38
Just Fly 1647505.06:4112015-01-23 02:56
Just Fly 362183.9524.20:3212015-11-21 16:40
Killa3123912.21:0112015-01-24 23:49
Lost 2182856.01:43:3912015-02-13 22:51
Lykeion123395.40:3312015-01-18 03:12
Madness 167442.48:3612015-03-04 14:36
Orange 162161.07:1812015-09-08 15:37
Paradise185654.01:20:3612015-02-07 02:55
Poreotics123112.32:4012015-12-19 23:39
Ray - 112565.13:2612016-02-13 16:11
Reload 112431.11:1712015-12-19 23:54
Sadway18883.01:01:4212015-02-07 04:07
StoneHell-Gores698.632.04:1912015-01-23 03:06
Teestar6357.13:3612016-01-16 22:37
Troj68328.33:4512015-07-01 22:55
Ultimatum 2182762.34:1612015-01-16 21:55
Ultimatum 318216.3207.41:3112015-01-16 22:51
Unlimited123347.36:2812015-07-06 19:34
Who's Faster66808.15:2712017-03-10 09:40
Zadrotos 1121024.25:3312017-07-04 17:52
Koule 1612263.13:1712015-06-30 11:51
Koule 2611709.06:3112015-10-25 11:40
Koule 3612695.17:5012015-12-02 16:33
Koule 463870.13:5612015-10-23 21:30
Koule 561146.07:2812015-06-29 22:49
Koule 762017.14:0212015-02-14 19:01
Multimap611314.28:0612015-12-28 18:10
Skillz 162904.11:4612015-11-14 18:16
Skillz 261928.07:2812015-06-26 23:14
Skillz 3615156.22:5312015-12-26 17:28
Skillz 464949.18:3912015-06-26 23:33
Skillz 5610736.21:4012015-12-26 17:50
Skillz 668259.26:1412015-10-27 01:44
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264171
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214142
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611715
Campotle 269188
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610576
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267310
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621991
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610687
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612930
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368485
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67217
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122307
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613992
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Universe126940
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613483
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126059
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(76/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4486. with 552 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81088.07:0012016-05-17 03:05
DayLight86175.11:1012015-03-06 09:06
Mud414983.00:5212015-12-25 22:31
Summer Breeze121507.13:5112016-01-03 22:12
deathpack83936.01:2312016-05-17 02:41
Joyride413439.03:5712015-02-16 19:27
Joyride 287045.04:0312015-02-16 19:31
SpeedCore12581.09:4112015-12-25 22:48
Killstreak 1823209.07:1912015-02-06 02:47
Push it84956.08:2612015-10-29 00:44
Care for your Time411641.01:3412015-10-11 09:32
Exchange12350.07:0012015-12-25 23:05
Flappy Bird01742.01:57:2412015-06-20 20:15
Gedan8373.03:0112016-05-27 01:54
Rollercoaster42970.02:1012016-01-05 18:18
SpaceIsKey412511.15:0512015-02-16 11:41
MojoJump81063.07:0412015-12-25 22:56
WallJump84736.06:2612016-05-17 02:52
1of486756.05:2812015-01-24 10:10
2of4812959.05:5712015-01-24 10:16
3of488359.08:0312015-01-24 10:27
4of486072.02:4512015-01-24 10:30
Alpha83300.31:2212015-06-17 10:34
BlackBear18736.00:2312016-05-17 02:23
BlackBear282077.00:3112016-05-17 02:30
BlackBear381578.00:2312016-05-17 02:28
BlackBear4121479.00:3912016-05-17 02:31
Broken space12693.17:4112015-12-25 21:52
Brown Suger8315.02:2012015-12-31 02:36
Cheepl81313.03:4412015-12-25 22:28
ctf5_solo47383.01:5412015-11-10 17:14
Delension88714.01:5312015-12-17 16:36
Desert Night4762.01:2812016-05-24 20:48
Dust's Leaf8764.02:2212016-05-27 01:47
Escape124319.14:1012015-12-26 16:36
FlipLipp10125429.14:2712015-03-31 17:15
ForeverAlone83203.05:0112015-06-30 01:32
Gorou81480.00:2712016-05-16 22:13
Hardcore 2 Solo41435.03:3312015-01-23 23:35
HDP_OnOff46575.06:1012016-08-07 20:00
HDP_Run284918.25:5512015-03-06 08:51
HDP_run_gay2512438.16:0312016-01-04 16:26
Heaven-time415249.06:2712015-06-17 09:52
Hell's Castle121027.02:2712016-01-05 18:14
Hell-time84859.04:4612015-06-17 10:01
Hollywood Undead81768.01:3512015-10-30 17:36
Jumper48724.02:0212019-02-28 22:32
Jungle Run81861.02:0812015-12-25 21:33
Kobra 2 Solo89129.09:2612015-06-17 09:45
Kobra Solo83471.10:5212015-10-30 17:50
Lonely Swim 4410643.00:5712015-03-31 16:57
Lonely Swim 9.18579.00:4912016-05-26 03:06
Lucid Dream43832.01:1612016-07-23 16:14
Mini Zero44040.08:3212015-01-23 18:08
Mini Zero II44387.05:1422015-01-23 18:29
No_Stuck410727.04:2112015-06-14 19:17
Nytro411491.00:5812015-12-14 21:28
OldschoolAdventure45844.33:1612015-06-19 10:23
Race_Sanktoras44038.17:5112015-02-06 03:10
Raid412794.09:3612015-10-23 15:57
Rocket Jump8368.03:3512016-05-17 03:12
run_guy_25814541.18:2412015-10-29 01:04
SkyCave8721.02:0712015-12-25 22:36
solo_castle83505.01:0512016-01-04 18:00
SorGores 1415023.00:4622015-03-01 17:20
Spallok413154.09:4812015-02-06 03:21
spy83617.00:5312016-05-27 01:44
Tee Legends 183877.03:0012015-06-30 01:52
Tee Legends 38866.01:3412016-05-17 02:54
The Space Station49865.05:4912015-06-20 20:30
Universum 16122528.34:3512015-11-13 20:30
Verification 3.282635.01:2512015-12-13 01:21
Verification 3.38592.00:5112016-05-27 14:26
Verification 7.082497.00:3712015-12-25 21:53
Verification 7.212545.05:2912015-12-25 22:02
VoidOfSpace8856.05:1112016-05-17 02:38
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81787
Rejected41460
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86778
Autumn Sunset128111
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84722
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
mazepack46913
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
TOPOS450940
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124001
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81849
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84560
Anaphore423230
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121492
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123437
BlackBear785529
Bouncy411336
Broken brain162393
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412144
Bullet Master422730
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418500
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121219
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427383
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411101
Grand Shotgun121278
Grassland412711
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457818
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48083
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424917
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86072
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mirror417424
Monkey Sky8727
mood411426
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484390
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83133
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48636
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435957
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413452
Redline Nade45211
reflects16142
Replay45366
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48076
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Shooting Range426181
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681706
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12256
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12422
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081900
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081331
Stop Over 5.012733
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410481
Tee Legends 282633
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84179
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436571
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112529
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810834
Volt448961
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87317
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85065
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(54/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1428. with 174 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41383.07:2412015-12-12 01:13
climate-crisis41526.14:3312015-11-11 18:50
hotrun25213.00:4922015-02-06 02:36
run_4abydos22800.02:1612015-12-06 00:10
run_4popi41497.06:4012015-09-22 12:25
run_4tzoy41632.06:1512015-11-22 15:58
run_ankii010677.00:1122015-11-14 09:11
run_asr42551.08:3712015-11-29 10:39
run_away23209.01:1212015-11-14 13:27
run_birthday41888.17:4812015-07-25 13:41
run_black_jack4928.06:4312015-11-14 10:40
run_black_white41565.14:3412015-11-15 10:29
run_blue028543.00:0912015-11-15 10:06
run_brown22577.03:2012015-11-14 17:25
run_button22041.01:5212015-07-25 13:21
run_cave_grass4912.09:2912015-11-22 15:49
run_crystal41146.03:4212015-12-06 08:51
run_dragon41054.05:3312015-11-14 14:09
run_drawed23058.01:5412015-11-21 10:28
run_dude24405.04:0812015-11-15 10:14
run_experience_of_incredibleness41533.09:2512015-11-14 14:30
run_ffs24036.01:5822015-11-14 17:29
run_for_onkelz21377.00:4212015-12-06 00:12
run_forrest25011.02:3312015-11-29 10:30
run_frosty61192.18:0612015-11-14 09:31
run_g607551.00:0662015-11-14 14:15
run_glowing_ice41062.03:5012015-11-20 18:57
run_granit_stone4620.03:4912015-12-06 00:24
run_greygrey24248.01:5812015-11-21 10:25
run_groove6576.04:1012015-11-14 13:42
run_heaven_and_hell41333.07:4612015-11-14 17:19
run_hot_or_not41920.07:5912015-11-14 10:49
run_ice_castle41737.14:3312015-09-22 12:47
run_linkin_park42194.10:5512015-09-22 12:16
run_long_for_popo21624.04:0212015-11-14 14:20
run_longWAR61377.06:5212015-11-14 09:52
run_miniatur41867.06:0112015-11-29 09:46
run_neonlight22533.05:0612015-12-06 00:18
run_nightmare41819.08:0112015-07-25 13:52
run_orange09672.00:1232015-11-22 16:06
run_pencil4255.01:0912015-11-22 15:59
run_pinky41208.09:5012015-09-16 16:34
run_pokemon41629.15:0712015-11-14 10:31
run_redbull41278.04:1012015-11-14 13:33
run_skizzpopo4932.06:4012015-11-14 14:01
run_spring6751.10:1612015-11-14 10:04
run_stoned41619.09:2412015-11-14 09:42
run_sunsetcave25534.02:3112015-12-12 09:09
run_the_rock4889.14:1912017-10-31 20:01
run_toxic_green4347.03:1712015-11-21 10:33
run_unschaffbar4877.03:0912015-11-29 09:39
run_WARmoepopo21649.01:4512015-11-29 10:19
run_yellow22195.05:0412015-11-29 09:34
pocramruinrun26426.02:2612015-09-22 12:28

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-28 21:35:28